LOGIN  
LOGIN REGISTER
Filters
Search in results
Filter class
  • Juniors Qualifications
  • Big Tour
  • Alles weergeven
Filter class
  • Juniors Qualification
  • Peecon Prix
  • Alles weergeven

Event: CDI 3 Roosendaal

Rider: Julie Koninx

Horse: Dabanos

Event: CDI 3 Roosendaal

Class: Juniors Qualifications

Category: Juniors Qualification

Date: 08-05-2015

Time: 09:12

Preview (free)

Rider: Veronique Van Der Panne

Horse: Whatever

Event: CDI 3 Roosendaal

Class: Juniors Qualifications

Category: Juniors Qualification

Date: 08-05-2015

Time: 09:21

Preview (free)

Rider: Wilma Bjork

Horse: Vlorie

Event: CDI 3 Roosendaal

Class: Juniors Qualifications

Category: Juniors Qualification

Date: 08-05-2015

Time: 09:29

Preview (free)

Rider: Natalia Blanco Govantes

Horse: Lord Of Dance 15

Event: CDI 3 Roosendaal

Class: Juniors Qualifications

Category: Juniors Qualification

Date: 08-05-2015

Time: 09:36

Preview (free)

Rider: Hannah Von Wallwitz

Horse: Sugar Boy 11

Event: CDI 3 Roosendaal

Class: Juniors Qualifications

Category: Juniors Qualification

Date: 08-05-2015

Time: 09:44

Preview (free)

Rider: Britt Van Der Panne

Horse: Atink

Event: CDI 3 Roosendaal

Class: Juniors Qualifications

Category: Juniors Qualification

Date: 08-05-2015

Time: 09:52

Preview (free)

Rider: Louise Mourlon Beernaert

Horse: Robinho

Event: CDI 3 Roosendaal

Class: Juniors Qualifications

Category: Juniors Qualification

Date: 08-05-2015

Time: 10:00

Preview (free)

Rider: Mylene Spaak

Horse: Sweet Sensation

Event: CDI 3 Roosendaal

Class: Juniors Qualifications

Category: Juniors Qualification

Date: 08-05-2015

Time: 10:36

Preview (free)

Rider: Zoe Schipper

Horse: Venice

Event: CDI 3 Roosendaal

Class: Juniors Qualifications

Category: Juniors Qualification

Date: 08-05-2015

Time: 10:43

Preview (free)

Rider: Febe Van Zwambagt

Horse: Fs Las Vegas

Event: CDI 3 Roosendaal

Class: Juniors Qualifications

Category: Juniors Qualification

Date: 08-05-2015

Time: 10:50

Preview (free)

Rider: Aleksandra Maksakova

Horse: Bojengels

Event: CDI 3 Roosendaal

Class: Juniors Qualifications

Category: Juniors Qualification

Date: 08-05-2015

Time: 10:58

Preview (free)

Rider: Lisanne Zoutendijk

Horse: Kostendrukkers Watteau

Event: CDI 3 Roosendaal

Class: Juniors Qualifications

Category: Juniors Qualification

Date: 08-05-2015

Time: 11:05

Preview (free)

Rider: Amber Barton

Horse: Labiat

Event: CDI 3 Roosendaal

Class: Juniors Qualifications

Category: Juniors Qualification

Date: 08-05-2015

Time: 11:13

Preview (free)

Rider: Julie Koninx

Horse: Avanti

Event: CDI 3 Roosendaal

Class: Juniors Qualifications

Category: Juniors Qualification

Date: 08-05-2015

Time: 11:20

Preview (free)

Rider: Mercedes Verwey

Horse: Wiolita

Event: CDI 3 Roosendaal

Class: Juniors Qualifications

Category: Juniors Qualification

Date: 08-05-2015

Time: 11:29

Preview (free)

Rider: Thalia Rockx

Horse: Cenda De La Fazenda

Event: CDI 3 Roosendaal

Class: Juniors Qualifications

Category: Juniors Qualification

Date: 08-05-2015

Time: 11:36

Preview (free)

Rider: Isabel Giart

Horse: Nemo

Event: CDI 3 Roosendaal

Class: Juniors Qualifications

Category: Juniors Qualification

Date: 08-05-2015

Time: 12:19

Preview (free)

Rider: Robin Bernoski

Horse: Clever

Event: CDI 3 Roosendaal

Class: Juniors Qualifications

Category: Juniors Qualification

Date: 08-05-2015

Time: 12:27

Preview (free)

Rider: Imke Been

Horse: Toto Divette

Event: CDI 3 Roosendaal

Class: Juniors Qualifications

Category: Juniors Qualification

Date: 08-05-2015

Time: 12:34

Preview (free)

Rider: Veronique Van Der Panne

Horse: Boy Bentley

Event: CDI 3 Roosendaal

Class: Juniors Qualifications

Category: Juniors Qualification

Date: 08-05-2015

Time: 12:42

Preview (free)

Rider: Romee Van Paassen

Horse: Wup

Event: CDI 3 Roosendaal

Class: Juniors Qualifications

Category: Juniors Qualification

Date: 08-05-2015

Time: 12:50

Preview (free)

Rider: Valentina Remold

Horse: Broadway

Event: CDI 3 Roosendaal

Class: Juniors Qualifications

Category: Juniors Qualification

Date: 08-05-2015

Time: 13:04

Preview (free)

Rider: Amalie Magnussen

Horse: Ravells Herkules

Event: CDI 3 Roosendaal

Class: Juniors Qualifications

Category: Juniors Qualification

Date: 08-05-2015

Time: 13:12

Preview (free)

Rider: Esmee Donkers

Horse: Zaffier

Event: CDI 3 Roosendaal

Class: Juniors Qualifications

Category: Juniors Qualification

Date: 08-05-2015

Time: 13:42

Preview (free)

Rider: Aleksandra Maksakova

Horse: Scampalo 6

Event: CDI 3 Roosendaal

Class: Juniors Qualifications

Category: Juniors Qualification

Date: 08-05-2015

Time: 13:50

Preview (free)

Rider: Lina Uzunhasan

Horse: Donna Ray

Event: CDI 3 Roosendaal

Class: Juniors Qualifications

Category: Juniors Qualification

Date: 08-05-2015

Time: 13:58

Preview (free)

Rider: Lisanne Zoutendijk

Horse: Kostendrukkers Ringo Star

Event: CDI 3 Roosendaal

Class: Juniors Qualifications

Category: Juniors Qualification

Date: 08-05-2015

Time: 14:05

Preview (free)

Rider: Mercedes Verwey

Horse: Zarah

Event: CDI 3 Roosendaal

Class: Juniors Qualifications

Category: Juniors Qualification

Date: 08-05-2015

Time: 14:14

Preview (free)

Rider: Marjan Hooge

Horse: Fulltime

Event: CDI 3 Roosendaal

Class: Juniors Qualifications

Category: Juniors Qualification

Date: 08-05-2015

Time: 14:21

Preview (free)

Rider: Anne Lene Holmen

Horse: Rainbow Dancer 4

Event: CDI 3 Roosendaal

Class: Big Tour

Category: Peecon Prix

Date: 08-05-2015

Time: 14:57

Preview (free)

Rider: Anne Lene Holmen

Horse: Rainbow Dancer 4

Event: CDI 3 Roosendaal

Class: Big Tour

Category: Peecon Prix

Date: 08-05-2015

Time: 15:05

Preview (free)

Rider: Jeroen Devroe

Horse: Eres Dl

Event: CDI 3 Roosendaal

Class: Big Tour

Category: Peecon Prix

Date: 08-05-2015

Time: 15:13

Preview (free)

Rider: Nikki Crisp

Horse: Pasoa

Event: CDI 3 Roosendaal

Class: Big Tour

Category: Peecon Prix

Date: 08-05-2015

Time: 15:23

Preview (free)

Rider: Lynne Maas

Horse: Uranium W

Event: CDI 3 Roosendaal

Class: Big Tour

Category: Peecon Prix

Date: 08-05-2015

Time: 15:32

Preview (free)

Rider: António Do Vale

Horse: Fidertanz 2

Event: CDI 3 Roosendaal

Class: Big Tour

Category: Peecon Prix

Date: 08-05-2015

Time: 15:39

Preview (free)

Rider: Fanny Verliefden

Horse: Annarico

Event: CDI 3 Roosendaal

Class: Big Tour

Category: Peecon Prix

Date: 08-05-2015

Time: 15:48

Preview (free)

Rider: Emily Kate Cousins

Horse: Solo Bachelorette

Event: CDI 3 Roosendaal

Class: Big Tour

Category: Peecon Prix

Date: 08-05-2015

Time: 15:57

Preview (free)

Rider: Mario Van Orshaegen

Horse: Wilco V

Event: CDI 3 Roosendaal

Class: Big Tour

Category: Peecon Prix

Date: 08-05-2015

Time: 16:06

Preview (free)

Rider: Marjan Van Der Jagt

Horse: Radetzky

Event: CDI 3 Roosendaal

Class: Big Tour

Category: Peecon Prix

Date: 08-05-2015

Time: 16:14

Preview (free)

Rider: Maria Kaldewei

Horse: Die Suesse

Event: CDI 3 Roosendaal

Class: Big Tour

Category: Peecon Prix

Date: 08-05-2015

Time: 16:26

Preview (free)

Rider: Mirelle Kemenadewillox

Horse: Decor Vivaldo

Event: CDI 3 Roosendaal

Class: Big Tour

Category: Peecon Prix

Date: 08-05-2015

Time: 16:35

Preview (free)

Rider: Ricardo Wallenstein

Horse: Bem Me Quer

Event: CDI 3 Roosendaal

Class: Big Tour

Category: Peecon Prix

Date: 08-05-2015

Time: 17:39

Preview (free)

Rider: Thamar Zweistra

Horse: Hexagons Zodinde

Event: CDI 3 Roosendaal

Class: Big Tour

Category: Peecon Prix

Date: 08-05-2015

Time: 17:48

Preview (free)

Rider: Chere Burger

Horse: Adelprag Anders 451

Event: CDI 3 Roosendaal

Class: Big Tour

Category: Peecon Prix

Date: 08-05-2015

Time: 18:01

Preview (free)

Rider: Ona Dewaegenaere

Horse: Dabanos Do4

Event: CDI 3 Roosendaal

Class: Big Tour

Category: Peecon Prix

Date: 08-05-2015

Time: 18:09

Preview (free)

Rider: Kirsten Beckers

Horse: Westpoint

Event: CDI 3 Roosendaal

Class: Big Tour

Category: Peecon Prix

Date: 08-05-2015

Time: 18:18

Preview (free)

Rider: Marlies Van Baalen

Horse: Zigeuner Dvb

Event: CDI 3 Roosendaal

Class: Big Tour

Category: Peecon Prix

Date: 08-05-2015

Time: 18:27

Preview (free)

Rider: Fanny Verliefden

Horse: Vanita

Event: CDI 3 Roosendaal

Class: Big Tour

Category: Peecon Prix

Date: 08-05-2015

Time: 18:58

Preview (free)

Rider: Maria Kaldewei

Horse: Companero 12

Event: CDI 3 Roosendaal

Class: Big Tour

Category: Peecon Prix

Date: 08-05-2015

Time: 19:07

Preview (free)

Rider: Lynne Maas

Horse: Zamora

Event: CDI 3 Roosendaal

Class: Big Tour

Category: Peecon Prix

Date: 08-05-2015

Time: 19:15

Preview (free)

Rider: Jorinde Verwimp

Horse: Tiamo

Event: CDI 3 Roosendaal

Class: Big Tour

Category: Peecon Prix

Date: 08-05-2015

Time: 19:24

Preview (free)

Rider: Claudia Dorpmans

Horse: Tin Tin

Event: CDI 3 Roosendaal

Class: Big Tour

Category: Peecon Prix

Date: 08-05-2015

Time: 19:32

Preview (free)

Rider: Mirelle Kemenadewillox

Horse: Decor Dreamcatcher

Event: CDI 3 Roosendaal

Class: Big Tour

Category: Peecon Prix

Date: 08-05-2015

Time: 19:40

Preview (free)