LOGIN  
LOGIN REGISTER
Filters
Search in results
Filter class
  • klasse M
  • finale Z
  • finale ZZ
  • finale L
  • Alles weergeven
Filter class
  • klasse M
  • finale Z
  • finale ZZ
  • finale L
  • Alles weergeven

Event: CH Aalsmeer

Rider: Jordi van Oosterhout

Horse: Wokina

Event: CH Aalsmeer

Class: klasse M

Category: klasse M

Date: 19-10-2014

Time: 10:14

Preview (free)

Rider: Nina Jansen

Horse: Pariz Van De Eenhoorn

Event: CH Aalsmeer

Class: klasse M

Category: klasse M

Date: 19-10-2014

Time: 10:16

Preview (free)

Rider: Henri Ruiter

Horse: Eristoff B

Event: CH Aalsmeer

Class: klasse M

Category: klasse M

Date: 19-10-2014

Time: 10:17

Preview (free)

Rider: Loeske Veenendaal

Horse: Pand & Paard-s Alme

Event: CH Aalsmeer

Class: klasse M

Category: klasse M

Date: 19-10-2014

Time: 10:19

Preview (free)

Rider: Brian Kommers

Horse: Twist Her Z

Event: CH Aalsmeer

Class: klasse M

Category: klasse M

Date: 19-10-2014

Time: 10:21

Preview (free)

Rider: Vivian van der Maat

Horse: Anemones Papillon W

Event: CH Aalsmeer

Class: klasse M

Category: klasse M

Date: 19-10-2014

Time: 10:23

Preview (free)

Rider: Bastiaan Oomen

Horse: Betouchable

Event: CH Aalsmeer

Class: klasse M

Category: klasse M

Date: 19-10-2014

Time: 10:25

Preview (free)

Rider: Mischa Everse-van de Kraats

Horse: Iceman De Muze

Event: CH Aalsmeer

Class: klasse M

Category: klasse M

Date: 19-10-2014

Time: 10:27

Preview (free)

Rider: Marco Sas

Horse: eastbourne HL

Event: CH Aalsmeer

Class: klasse M

Category: klasse M

Date: 19-10-2014

Time: 10:29

Preview (free)

Rider: Max Englander

Horse: Zoe

Event: CH Aalsmeer

Class: klasse M

Category: klasse M

Date: 19-10-2014

Time: 10:31

Preview (free)

Rider: Berry Wagenaar

Horse: Zino

Event: CH Aalsmeer

Class: klasse M

Category: klasse M

Date: 19-10-2014

Time: 10:33

Preview (free)

Rider: Kim de Borst

Horse: Febo-s Beaujangels

Event: CH Aalsmeer

Class: klasse M

Category: klasse M

Date: 19-10-2014

Time: 10:35

Preview (free)

Rider: Bart van der Maat

Horse: Easy

Event: CH Aalsmeer

Class: klasse M

Category: klasse M

Date: 19-10-2014

Time: 10:37

Preview (free)

Rider: Franklin Posmus

Horse: Easy H

Event: CH Aalsmeer

Class: klasse M

Category: klasse M

Date: 19-10-2014

Time: 10:39

Preview (free)

Rider: Ruby de Kok

Horse: Upstairs

Event: CH Aalsmeer

Class: klasse M

Category: klasse M

Date: 19-10-2014

Time: 10:41

Preview (free)

Rider: Emma Laarkamp

Horse: D-accord

Event: CH Aalsmeer

Class: klasse M

Category: klasse M

Date: 19-10-2014

Time: 10:43

Preview (free)

Rider: Petra Herruer

Horse: Diego

Event: CH Aalsmeer

Class: klasse M

Category: klasse M

Date: 19-10-2014

Time: 10:45

Preview (free)

Rider: Delphine Klopper

Horse: Abigaïl

Event: CH Aalsmeer

Class: klasse M

Category: klasse M

Date: 19-10-2014

Time: 10:47

Preview (free)

Rider: Maikel Posmus

Horse: Uncroyable

Event: CH Aalsmeer

Class: klasse M

Category: klasse M

Date: 19-10-2014

Time: 10:49

Preview (free)

Rider: Eva Van Duin

Horse: Society-s Zo Special

Event: CH Aalsmeer

Class: klasse M

Category: klasse M

Date: 19-10-2014

Time: 10:50

Preview (free)

Rider: Nina Jansen

Horse: Braveheart Van De Eenhoorn

Event: CH Aalsmeer

Class: klasse M

Category: klasse M

Date: 19-10-2014

Time: 10:52

Preview (free)

Rider: Loeske Veenendaal

Horse: Pand & Paard-s Ninja

Event: CH Aalsmeer

Class: klasse M

Category: klasse M

Date: 19-10-2014

Time: 10:55

Preview (free)

Rider: Berry Wagenaar

Horse: Wisnu

Event: CH Aalsmeer

Class: klasse M

Category: klasse M

Date: 19-10-2014

Time: 10:57

Preview (free)

Rider: Gerd van Delden

Horse: Prinsenburg Champ

Event: CH Aalsmeer

Class: klasse M

Category: klasse M

Date: 19-10-2014

Time: 10:59

Preview (free)

Rider: Kim Oudshoorn

Horse: Atlanta

Event: CH Aalsmeer

Class: klasse M

Category: klasse M

Date: 19-10-2014

Time: 11:01

Preview (free)

Rider: Martine van den Eynden

Horse: Dicampione

Event: CH Aalsmeer

Class: klasse M

Category: klasse M

Date: 19-10-2014

Time: 11:03

Preview (free)

Rider: Marco Sas

Horse: Columbia Hl

Event: CH Aalsmeer

Class: klasse M

Category: klasse M

Date: 19-10-2014

Time: 11:05

Preview (free)

Rider: Ruby de Kok

Horse: Coupe De Lady

Event: CH Aalsmeer

Class: klasse M

Category: klasse M

Date: 19-10-2014

Time: 11:07

Preview (free)

Rider: Richard van Zaanen

Horse: Vrk-s Wunschreise

Event: CH Aalsmeer

Class: klasse M

Category: klasse M

Date: 19-10-2014

Time: 11:09

Preview (free)

Rider: Bart van der Maat

Horse: Diesel

Event: CH Aalsmeer

Class: klasse M

Category: klasse M

Date: 19-10-2014

Time: 11:11

Preview (free)

Rider: Franklin Posmus

Horse: Elkograaf

Event: CH Aalsmeer

Class: klasse M

Category: klasse M

Date: 19-10-2014

Time: 11:13

Preview (free)

Rider: Kim de Borst

Horse: Febo-s Cazcade

Event: CH Aalsmeer

Class: klasse M

Category: klasse M

Date: 19-10-2014

Time: 11:15

Preview (free)

Rider: Brian Kommers

Horse: Twist Her Z

Event: CH Aalsmeer

Class: klasse M

Category: klasse M

Date: 19-10-2014

Time: 11:27

Preview (free)

Rider: Mischa Everse-van de Kraats

Horse: Iceman De Muze

Event: CH Aalsmeer

Class: klasse M

Category: klasse M

Date: 19-10-2014

Time: 11:28

Preview (free)

Rider: Ruby de Kok

Horse: Upstairs

Event: CH Aalsmeer

Class: klasse M

Category: klasse M

Date: 19-10-2014

Time: 11:30

Preview (free)

Rider: Petra Herruer

Horse: Diego

Event: CH Aalsmeer

Class: klasse M

Category: klasse M

Date: 19-10-2014

Time: 11:31

Preview (free)

Rider: Maikel Posmus

Horse: Uncroyable

Event: CH Aalsmeer

Class: klasse M

Category: klasse M

Date: 19-10-2014

Time: 11:33

Preview (free)

Rider: Eva Van Duin

Horse: Society-s Zo Special

Event: CH Aalsmeer

Class: klasse M

Category: klasse M

Date: 19-10-2014

Time: 11:34

Preview (free)

Rider: Nina Jansen

Horse: Braveheart Van De Eenhoorn

Event: CH Aalsmeer

Class: klasse M

Category: klasse M

Date: 19-10-2014

Time: 11:36

Preview (free)

Rider: Loeske Veenendaal

Horse: Pand & Paard-s Ninja

Event: CH Aalsmeer

Class: klasse M

Category: klasse M

Date: 19-10-2014

Time: 11:38

Preview (free)

Rider: Martine van den Eynden

Horse: Dicampione

Event: CH Aalsmeer

Class: klasse M

Category: klasse M

Date: 19-10-2014

Time: 11:39

Preview (free)

Rider: Kim de Borst

Horse: Febo-s Cazcade

Event: CH Aalsmeer

Class: klasse M

Category: klasse M

Date: 19-10-2014

Time: 11:41

Preview (free)

Rider: Eva Van Duin

Horse: Anemona Rv

Event: CH Aalsmeer

Class: finale Z

Category: finale Z

Date: 19-10-2014

Time: 12:21

Preview (free)

Rider: Sacha de Wit

Horse: Devlin K

Event: CH Aalsmeer

Class: finale Z

Category: finale Z

Date: 19-10-2014

Time: 12:23

Preview (free)

Rider: Victoria van Breemen

Horse: Donna Karla

Event: CH Aalsmeer

Class: finale Z

Category: finale Z

Date: 19-10-2014

Time: 12:25

Preview (free)

Rider: Henri Ruiter

Horse: Cuba Libre B

Event: CH Aalsmeer

Class: finale Z

Category: finale Z

Date: 19-10-2014

Time: 12:27

Preview (free)

Rider: Shannon Ijpeij

Horse: M-s Taloubet 2 K Z

Event: CH Aalsmeer

Class: finale Z

Category: finale Z

Date: 19-10-2014

Time: 12:29

Preview (free)

Rider: Marco Sas

Horse: Colorado Hl

Event: CH Aalsmeer

Class: finale Z

Category: finale Z

Date: 19-10-2014

Time: 12:32

Preview (free)

Rider: Bastiaan Oomen

Horse: Celvin

Event: CH Aalsmeer

Class: finale Z

Category: finale Z

Date: 19-10-2014

Time: 12:34

Preview (free)

Rider: Berry Wagenaar

Horse: Coolbest

Event: CH Aalsmeer

Class: finale Z

Category: finale Z

Date: 19-10-2014

Time: 12:36

Preview (free)

Rider: Bart van der Maat

Horse: Dalton

Event: CH Aalsmeer

Class: finale Z

Category: finale Z

Date: 19-10-2014

Time: 12:38

Preview (free)

Rider: Annette Wolf

Horse: Pooff

Event: CH Aalsmeer

Class: finale Z

Category: finale Z

Date: 19-10-2014

Time: 12:40

Preview (free)

Rider: Mischa Everse-van de Kraats

Horse: Dropshot

Event: CH Aalsmeer

Class: finale Z

Category: finale Z

Date: 19-10-2014

Time: 12:42

Preview (free)

Rider: Eva Van Duin

Horse: Society-s Zidane

Event: CH Aalsmeer

Class: finale Z

Category: finale Z

Date: 19-10-2014

Time: 12:45

Preview (free)

Rider: Sacha de Wit

Horse: Cloe K

Event: CH Aalsmeer

Class: finale Z

Category: finale Z

Date: 19-10-2014

Time: 12:47

Preview (free)

Rider: Victoria van Breemen

Horse: Donna Karla

Event: CH Aalsmeer

Class: finale Z

Category: finale Z

Date: 19-10-2014

Time: 12:56

Preview (free)

Rider: Annette Wolf

Horse: Pooff

Event: CH Aalsmeer

Class: finale Z

Category: finale Z

Date: 19-10-2014

Time: 12:58

Preview (free)

Rider: Annette Wolf

Horse: Pooff

Event: CH Aalsmeer

Class: finale Z

Category: finale Z

Date: 19-10-2014

Time: 13:00

Preview (free)

Rider: Sacha de Wit

Horse: Cloe K

Event: CH Aalsmeer

Class: finale Z

Category: finale Z

Date: 19-10-2014

Time: 13:02

Preview (free)

Rider: Franklin Posmus

Horse: Zuidhoeve

Event: CH Aalsmeer

Class: finale ZZ

Category: finale ZZ

Date: 19-10-2014

Time: 13:35

Preview (free)

Rider: Marco Sas

Horse: Aline Hl

Event: CH Aalsmeer

Class: finale ZZ

Category: finale ZZ

Date: 19-10-2014

Time: 13:37

Preview (free)

Rider: Martine van den Eynden

Horse: Billie Jean

Event: CH Aalsmeer

Class: finale ZZ

Category: finale ZZ

Date: 19-10-2014

Time: 13:40

Preview (free)

Rider: Sacha de Wit

Horse: Beau

Event: CH Aalsmeer

Class: finale ZZ

Category: finale ZZ

Date: 19-10-2014

Time: 13:42

Preview (free)

Rider: Franklin Posmus

Horse: So It Be

Event: CH Aalsmeer

Class: finale ZZ

Category: finale ZZ

Date: 19-10-2014

Time: 13:52

Preview (free)

Rider: Franklin Posmus

Horse: Zuidhoeve

Event: CH Aalsmeer

Class: finale ZZ

Category: finale ZZ

Date: 19-10-2014

Time: 14:03

Preview (free)

Rider: Martine van den Eynden

Horse: Billie Jean

Event: CH Aalsmeer

Class: finale ZZ

Category: finale ZZ

Date: 19-10-2014

Time: 14:04

Preview (free)

Rider: Marco Sas

Horse: Aline Hl

Event: CH Aalsmeer

Class: finale ZZ

Category: finale ZZ

Date: 19-10-2014

Time: 14:06

Preview (free)

Rider: Welmoed Lyklema

Horse: Erlina

Event: CH Aalsmeer

Class: finale L

Category: finale L

Date: 19-10-2014

Time: 14:45

Preview (free)

Rider: Shannon Ijpeij

Horse: M-s Corotino

Event: CH Aalsmeer

Class: finale L

Category: finale L

Date: 19-10-2014

Time: 14:47

Preview (free)

Rider: Jeroen Vogel

Horse: D.Lontana

Event: CH Aalsmeer

Class: finale L

Category: finale L

Date: 19-10-2014

Time: 14:48

Preview (free)

Rider: Jasper Oomen

Horse: Andretti S

Event: CH Aalsmeer

Class: finale L

Category: finale L

Date: 19-10-2014

Time: 14:50

Preview (free)

Rider: Sacha de Wit

Horse: Fifty-Fifty K

Event: CH Aalsmeer

Class: finale L

Category: finale L

Date: 19-10-2014

Time: 14:52

Preview (free)

Rider: Richard van Zaanen

Horse: Cleopatra

Event: CH Aalsmeer

Class: finale L

Category: finale L

Date: 19-10-2014

Time: 14:54

Preview (free)

Rider: Martine van den Eynden

Horse: Elegante

Event: CH Aalsmeer

Class: finale L

Category: finale L

Date: 19-10-2014

Time: 14:56

Preview (free)

Rider: Lesley van der Vliet

Horse: Annabel Van De Molenberg

Event: CH Aalsmeer

Class: finale L

Category: finale L

Date: 19-10-2014

Time: 14:58

Preview (free)

Rider: Maud van Weeren

Horse: Dulona

Event: CH Aalsmeer

Class: finale L

Category: finale L

Date: 19-10-2014

Time: 14:59

Preview (free)

Rider: Eva Van Duin

Horse: Feline

Event: CH Aalsmeer

Class: finale L

Category: finale L

Date: 19-10-2014

Time: 15:02

Preview (free)

Rider: Maaike van Essen

Horse: Vareijhm

Event: CH Aalsmeer

Class: finale L

Category: finale L

Date: 19-10-2014

Time: 15:03

Preview (free)

Rider: Delphine Klopper

Horse: Borette Ter Waele

Event: CH Aalsmeer

Class: finale L

Category: finale L

Date: 19-10-2014

Time: 15:05

Preview (free)

Rider: Berry Wagenaar

Horse: Appie K

Event: CH Aalsmeer

Class: finale L

Category: finale L

Date: 19-10-2014

Time: 15:07

Preview (free)

Rider: Joanne Dunning

Horse: Landjonker

Event: CH Aalsmeer

Class: finale L

Category: finale L

Date: 19-10-2014

Time: 15:09

Preview (free)

Rider: Sanne Bak

Horse: Zoée

Event: CH Aalsmeer

Class: finale L

Category: finale L

Date: 19-10-2014

Time: 15:10

Preview (free)

Rider: Henri Ruiter

Horse: Anka

Event: CH Aalsmeer

Class: finale L

Category: finale L

Date: 19-10-2014

Time: 15:12

Preview (free)

Rider: Anneloes van Vulpen

Horse: Anke

Event: CH Aalsmeer

Class: finale L

Category: finale L

Date: 19-10-2014

Time: 15:14

Preview (free)

Rider: Nicole Balla

Horse: Quidam De Courlees

Event: CH Aalsmeer

Class: finale L

Category: finale L

Date: 19-10-2014

Time: 15:16

Preview (free)

Rider: Franklin Posmus

Horse: Elan

Event: CH Aalsmeer

Class: finale L

Category: finale L

Date: 19-10-2014

Time: 15:18

Preview (free)

Rider: Maud Woestenburg

Horse: Sjanne

Event: CH Aalsmeer

Class: finale L

Category: finale L

Date: 19-10-2014

Time: 15:19

Preview (free)

Rider: Kim Molenaars

Horse: Abercrombie

Event: CH Aalsmeer

Class: finale L

Category: finale L

Date: 19-10-2014

Time: 15:21

Preview (free)

Rider: Jessi Joy van der Vliet

Horse: Costes

Event: CH Aalsmeer

Class: finale L

Category: finale L

Date: 19-10-2014

Time: 15:23

Preview (free)

Rider: Bart van der Maat

Horse: Fedya

Event: CH Aalsmeer

Class: finale L

Category: finale L

Date: 19-10-2014

Time: 15:25

Preview (free)

Rider: Elles Veldt

Horse: Brown Sugar

Event: CH Aalsmeer

Class: finale L

Category: finale L

Date: 19-10-2014

Time: 15:26

Preview (free)

Rider: Anna Geldermans

Horse: Robby-s Z-ulisina

Event: CH Aalsmeer

Class: finale L

Category: finale L

Date: 19-10-2014

Time: 15:28

Preview (free)

Rider: Jasper Oomen

Horse: Dior

Event: CH Aalsmeer

Class: finale L

Category: finale L

Date: 19-10-2014

Time: 15:30

Preview (free)

Rider: Koen van Vulpen

Horse: Wbs Amarilla

Event: CH Aalsmeer

Class: finale L

Category: finale L

Date: 19-10-2014

Time: 15:32

Preview (free)

Rider: Sacha de Wit

Horse: Horsemolen-s Equipo R&s

Event: CH Aalsmeer

Class: finale L

Category: finale L

Date: 19-10-2014

Time: 15:34

Preview (free)

Rider: Lisanne Kluinhaar

Horse: Delfina

Event: CH Aalsmeer

Class: finale L

Category: finale L

Date: 19-10-2014

Time: 15:35

Preview (free)

Rider: Martine van den Eynden

Horse: Jokidoki

Event: CH Aalsmeer

Class: finale L

Category: finale L

Date: 19-10-2014

Time: 15:37

Preview (free)

Rider: Desiree van der Veek

Horse: Clarence

Event: CH Aalsmeer

Class: finale L

Category: finale L

Date: 19-10-2014

Time: 15:39

Preview (free)

Rider: Victoria van Breemen

Horse: Ezra Van W

Event: CH Aalsmeer

Class: finale L

Category: finale L

Date: 19-10-2014

Time: 15:41

Preview (free)

Rider: Delphine Klopper

Horse: W-Gladdys vd Lindehoeve Z

Event: CH Aalsmeer

Class: finale L

Category: finale L

Date: 19-10-2014

Time: 15:43

Preview (free)

Rider: Eva Van Duin

Horse: Society-s Fellow

Event: CH Aalsmeer

Class: finale L

Category: finale L

Date: 19-10-2014

Time: 15:44

Preview (free)

Rider: Iris Bak

Horse: Charmeur

Event: CH Aalsmeer

Class: finale L

Category: finale L

Date: 19-10-2014

Time: 15:46

Preview (free)

Rider: Berry Wagenaar

Horse: Talounabab Kz

Event: CH Aalsmeer

Class: finale L

Category: finale L

Date: 19-10-2014

Time: 15:48

Preview (free)

Rider: Henri Ruiter

Horse: Challenger D

Event: CH Aalsmeer

Class: finale L

Category: finale L

Date: 19-10-2014

Time: 15:50

Preview (free)

Rider: Joyce Vogel-van der Velden

Horse: Beauty

Event: CH Aalsmeer

Class: finale L

Category: finale L

Date: 19-10-2014

Time: 15:52

Preview (free)

Rider: Henri Ruiter

Horse: Challenger D

Event: CH Aalsmeer

Class: finale L

Category: finale L

Date: 19-10-2014

Time: 15:53

Preview (free)

Rider: Richard van Zaanen

Horse: Cleopatra

Event: CH Aalsmeer

Class: finale L

Category: finale L

Date: 19-10-2014

Time: 16:01

Preview (free)

Rider: Martine van den Eynden

Horse: Elegante

Event: CH Aalsmeer

Class: finale L

Category: finale L

Date: 19-10-2014

Time: 16:03

Preview (free)

Rider: Maaike van Essen

Horse: Vareijhm

Event: CH Aalsmeer

Class: finale L

Category: finale L

Date: 19-10-2014

Time: 16:04

Preview (free)

Rider: Delphine Klopper

Horse: Borette Ter Waele

Event: CH Aalsmeer

Class: finale L

Category: finale L

Date: 19-10-2014

Time: 16:06

Preview (free)

Rider: Jessi Joy van der Vliet

Horse: Costes

Event: CH Aalsmeer

Class: finale L

Category: finale L

Date: 19-10-2014

Time: 16:07

Preview (free)

Rider: Martine van den Eynden

Horse: Jokidoki

Event: CH Aalsmeer

Class: finale L

Category: finale L

Date: 19-10-2014

Time: 16:14

Preview (free)

Rider: Desiree van der Veek

Horse: Clarence

Event: CH Aalsmeer

Class: finale L

Category: finale L

Date: 19-10-2014

Time: 16:15

Preview (free)

Rider: Victoria van Breemen

Horse: Ezra Van W

Event: CH Aalsmeer

Class: finale L

Category: finale L

Date: 19-10-2014

Time: 16:17

Preview (free)

Rider: Delphine Klopper

Horse: W-Gladdys vd Lindehoeve Z

Event: CH Aalsmeer

Class: finale L

Category: finale L

Date: 19-10-2014

Time: 16:19

Preview (free)

Rider: Eva Van Duin

Horse: Society-s Fellow

Event: CH Aalsmeer

Class: finale L

Category: finale L

Date: 19-10-2014

Time: 16:20

Preview (free)

Rider: Joyce Vogel-van der Velden

Horse: Beauty

Event: CH Aalsmeer

Class: finale L

Category: finale L

Date: 19-10-2014

Time: 16:22

Preview (free)