LOGIN  
LOGIN REGISTER
Filters
Search in results
Filter class
  • klasse b
  • L
  • M
  • Alles weergeven
Filter class
  • klasse b
  • L
  • M
  • Alles weergeven

Event: CH Bennekom

Rider: Sherin Hogenkamp

Horse: Eminka

Event: CH Bennekom

Class: klasse b

Category: klasse b

Date: 30-05-2014

Time: 08:13

Preview (free)

Rider: Stephanie Gog

Horse: Dolando

Event: CH Bennekom

Class: klasse b

Category: klasse b

Date: 30-05-2014

Time: 08:17

Preview (free)

Rider: Sylvia Brugging

Horse: Elastique BB

Event: CH Bennekom

Class: klasse b

Category: klasse b

Date: 30-05-2014

Time: 08:19

Preview (free)

Rider: Iris Pemen

Horse: Carpe Diem

Event: CH Bennekom

Class: klasse b

Category: klasse b

Date: 30-05-2014

Time: 08:22

Preview (free)

Rider: Sam de Koning

Horse: Birke

Event: CH Bennekom

Class: klasse b

Category: klasse b

Date: 30-05-2014

Time: 08:24

Preview (free)

Rider: Pamela Schrier

Horse: Tarandos

Event: CH Bennekom

Class: klasse b

Category: klasse b

Date: 30-05-2014

Time: 08:26

Preview (free)

Rider: Patty de Groot

Horse: Ebell - Avant

Event: CH Bennekom

Class: klasse b

Category: klasse b

Date: 30-05-2014

Time: 08:28

Preview (free)

Rider: Jeroen Vogel

Horse: D.Lontana

Event: CH Bennekom

Class: klasse b

Category: klasse b

Date: 30-05-2014

Time: 08:30

Preview (free)

Rider: Dick Vogel

Horse: Gerona

Event: CH Bennekom

Class: klasse b

Category: klasse b

Date: 30-05-2014

Time: 08:32

Preview (free)

Rider: Kelly Terlouw

Horse: Eppo

Event: CH Bennekom

Class: klasse b

Category: klasse b

Date: 30-05-2014

Time: 08:34

Preview (free)

Rider: Kitty de Koning

Horse: De Krunch

Event: CH Bennekom

Class: klasse b

Category: klasse b

Date: 30-05-2014

Time: 08:37

Preview (free)

Rider: Bregje Kok

Horse: Forever EBH

Event: CH Bennekom

Class: klasse b

Category: klasse b

Date: 30-05-2014

Time: 08:41

Preview (free)

Rider: Chantal Gijsenbergh

Horse: Diva L-amour

Event: CH Bennekom

Class: klasse b

Category: klasse b

Date: 30-05-2014

Time: 08:43

Preview (free)

Rider: Willem van Nieuwkerk

Horse: MADOX CH

Event: CH Bennekom

Class: klasse b

Category: klasse b

Date: 30-05-2014

Time: 08:45

Preview (free)

Rider: Puck Boers

Horse: Destination

Event: CH Bennekom

Class: klasse b

Category: klasse b

Date: 30-05-2014

Time: 08:47

Preview (free)

Rider: Britt Van Der Zwan

Horse: Desteny

Event: CH Bennekom

Class: klasse b

Category: klasse b

Date: 30-05-2014

Time: 08:49

Preview (free)

Rider: Manon Willemsen

Horse: Bilottie Ebh

Event: CH Bennekom

Class: klasse b

Category: klasse b

Date: 30-05-2014

Time: 08:51

Preview (free)

Rider: Sharona Hack

Horse: Eye Catcher E.b.

Event: CH Bennekom

Class: klasse b

Category: klasse b

Date: 30-05-2014

Time: 08:53

Preview (free)

Rider: Yoni Hoekstra

Horse: Enzo

Event: CH Bennekom

Class: klasse b

Category: klasse b

Date: 30-05-2014

Time: 08:55

Preview (free)

Rider: Len Mons

Horse: Zulot

Event: CH Bennekom

Class: klasse b

Category: klasse b

Date: 30-05-2014

Time: 08:58

Preview (free)

Rider: Sharon Severein

Horse: Fiona

Event: CH Bennekom

Class: klasse b

Category: klasse b

Date: 30-05-2014

Time: 09:00

Preview (free)

Rider: Deborah Lagerwerf

Horse: Debroglie

Event: CH Bennekom

Class: klasse b

Category: klasse b

Date: 30-05-2014

Time: 09:02

Preview (free)

Rider: Silvia Ubbink

Horse: Z Rubertha

Event: CH Bennekom

Class: klasse b

Category: klasse b

Date: 30-05-2014

Time: 09:04

Preview (free)

Rider: Glenn j Ferguson

Horse: Cisko Van Het Rubenshof

Event: CH Bennekom

Class: klasse b

Category: klasse b

Date: 30-05-2014

Time: 09:06

Preview (free)

Rider: Samantha Mast

Horse: FireFee

Event: CH Bennekom

Class: klasse b

Category: klasse b

Date: 30-05-2014

Time: 09:09

Preview (free)

Rider: Sherin Hogenkamp

Horse: Evolien

Event: CH Bennekom

Class: klasse b

Category: klasse b

Date: 30-05-2014

Time: 09:11

Preview (free)

Rider: Janne Hiemstra

Horse: Zenit

Event: CH Bennekom

Class: klasse b

Category: klasse b

Date: 30-05-2014

Time: 09:14

Preview (free)

Rider: Nathalie Hoogendoorn

Horse: Euphorbia

Event: CH Bennekom

Class: klasse b

Category: klasse b

Date: 30-05-2014

Time: 09:17

Preview (free)

Rider: Pascal Hoogendoorn

Horse: Caramba

Event: CH Bennekom

Class: klasse b

Category: klasse b

Date: 30-05-2014

Time: 09:19

Preview (free)

Rider: Jesse Huirne

Horse: Pinellie

Event: CH Bennekom

Class: klasse b

Category: klasse b

Date: 30-05-2014

Time: 09:21

Preview (free)

Rider: Iris van den Berg

Horse: Cannyon

Event: CH Bennekom

Class: klasse b

Category: klasse b

Date: 30-05-2014

Time: 09:24

Preview (free)

Rider: Nikita Van Eijk

Horse: Caprice Des Negres

Event: CH Bennekom

Class: klasse b

Category: klasse b

Date: 30-05-2014

Time: 09:26

Preview (free)

Rider: Bianca van der Veek

Horse: Eyecatcher MJ Scaldia

Event: CH Bennekom

Class: klasse b

Category: klasse b

Date: 30-05-2014

Time: 09:30

Preview (free)

Rider: Dominique Kokee

Horse: Vidoctro D

Event: CH Bennekom

Class: klasse b

Category: klasse b

Date: 30-05-2014

Time: 09:32

Preview (free)

Rider: Nathalie Wurms

Horse: D-amour

Event: CH Bennekom

Class: klasse b

Category: klasse b

Date: 30-05-2014

Time: 09:33

Preview (free)

Rider: Eva van Haaften

Horse: Cantic M

Event: CH Bennekom

Class: klasse b

Category: klasse b

Date: 30-05-2014

Time: 09:36

Preview (free)

Rider: Steve Kooistra

Horse: franklin vdl

Event: CH Bennekom

Class: klasse b

Category: klasse b

Date: 30-05-2014

Time: 09:38

Preview (free)

Rider: Whitney van Klinken

Horse: Winchin

Event: CH Bennekom

Class: klasse b

Category: klasse b

Date: 30-05-2014

Time: 09:40

Preview (free)

Rider: Mikela van den Brink

Horse: Desperados

Event: CH Bennekom

Class: klasse b

Category: klasse b

Date: 30-05-2014

Time: 09:43

Preview (free)

Rider: Bianca Van Pelt

Horse: Bugatti

Event: CH Bennekom

Class: klasse b

Category: klasse b

Date: 30-05-2014

Time: 09:45

Preview (free)

Rider: Christine Huizer

Horse: Diëgo Z

Event: CH Bennekom

Class: klasse b

Category: klasse b

Date: 30-05-2014

Time: 09:47

Preview (free)

Rider: Bianca Gordyn

Horse: Zamira

Event: CH Bennekom

Class: klasse b

Category: klasse b

Date: 30-05-2014

Time: 09:51

Preview (free)

Rider: Youri Ursem

Horse: Fifty Cent

Event: CH Bennekom

Class: klasse b

Category: klasse b

Date: 30-05-2014

Time: 09:53

Preview (free)

Rider: Stephanie Gog

Horse: Everest

Event: CH Bennekom

Class: klasse b

Category: klasse b

Date: 30-05-2014

Time: 09:56

Preview (free)

Rider: Yoni Hoekstra

Horse: Domizia

Event: CH Bennekom

Class: klasse b

Category: klasse b

Date: 30-05-2014

Time: 10:00

Preview (free)

Rider: Alex Trouerbach (HC)

Horse: Epona G

Event: CH Bennekom

Class: klasse b

Category: klasse b

Date: 30-05-2014

Time: 10:02

Preview (free)

Rider: Patty de Groot

Horse: Classic Touch VDE

Event: CH Bennekom

Class: klasse b

Category: klasse b

Date: 30-05-2014

Time: 10:04

Preview (free)

Rider: Kim Molenaars

Horse: Abercrombie

Event: CH Bennekom

Class: klasse b

Category: klasse b

Date: 30-05-2014

Time: 10:07

Preview (free)

Rider: Gwenda van Dijk

Horse: Chloë

Event: CH Bennekom

Class: klasse b

Category: klasse b

Date: 30-05-2014

Time: 10:10

Preview (free)

Rider: Siebe Kramer

Horse: First Lad BH

Event: CH Bennekom

Class: klasse b

Category: klasse b

Date: 30-05-2014

Time: 10:12

Preview (free)

Rider: Sherin Hogenkamp

Horse: Fascinating Fortuna

Event: CH Bennekom

Class: klasse b

Category: klasse b

Date: 30-05-2014

Time: 10:14

Preview (free)

Rider: Willem van Nieuwkerk

Horse: MADOX CH

Event: CH Bennekom

Class: klasse b

Category: klasse b

Date: 30-05-2014

Time: 11:18

Preview (free)

Rider: Stephanie Gog

Horse: Dolando

Event: CH Bennekom

Class: klasse b

Category: klasse b

Date: 30-05-2014

Time: 11:20

Preview (free)

Rider: Sherin Hogenkamp

Horse: Eminka

Event: CH Bennekom

Class: klasse b

Category: klasse b

Date: 30-05-2014

Time: 11:21

Preview (free)

Rider: Sylvia Brugging

Horse: Elastique BB

Event: CH Bennekom

Class: klasse b

Category: klasse b

Date: 30-05-2014

Time: 11:24

Preview (free)

Rider: Iris Pemen

Horse: Carpe Diem

Event: CH Bennekom

Class: klasse b

Category: klasse b

Date: 30-05-2014

Time: 11:26

Preview (free)

Rider: Sam de Koning

Horse: Birke

Event: CH Bennekom

Class: klasse b

Category: klasse b

Date: 30-05-2014

Time: 11:28

Preview (free)

Rider: Pamela Schrier

Horse: Tarandos

Event: CH Bennekom

Class: klasse b

Category: klasse b

Date: 30-05-2014

Time: 11:30

Preview (free)

Rider: Julian Kok

Horse: Flauwekul

Event: CH Bennekom

Class: klasse b

Category: klasse b

Date: 30-05-2014

Time: 11:32

Preview (free)

Rider: Siebe Kramer

Horse: First Lad BH

Event: CH Bennekom

Class: klasse b

Category: klasse b

Date: 30-05-2014

Time: 11:34

Preview (free)

Rider: Alex Trouerbach

Horse: Epona G

Event: CH Bennekom

Class: klasse b

Category: klasse b

Date: 30-05-2014

Time: 11:35

Preview (free)

Rider: Jeroen Vogel

Horse: D.Lontana

Event: CH Bennekom

Class: klasse b

Category: klasse b

Date: 30-05-2014

Time: 11:37

Preview (free)

Rider: Dick Vogel

Horse: Gerona

Event: CH Bennekom

Class: klasse b

Category: klasse b

Date: 30-05-2014

Time: 11:39

Preview (free)

Rider: Han Verstraten

Horse: Delauney

Event: CH Bennekom

Class: klasse b

Category: klasse b

Date: 30-05-2014

Time: 11:41

Preview (free)

Rider: Kelly Terlouw

Horse: Eppo

Event: CH Bennekom

Class: klasse b

Category: klasse b

Date: 30-05-2014

Time: 11:43

Preview (free)

Rider: Kitty de Koning

Horse: De Krunch

Event: CH Bennekom

Class: klasse b

Category: klasse b

Date: 30-05-2014

Time: 11:45

Preview (free)

Rider: Bregje Kok

Horse: Forever EBH

Event: CH Bennekom

Class: klasse b

Category: klasse b

Date: 30-05-2014

Time: 11:47

Preview (free)

Rider: Chantal Gijsenbergh

Horse: Diva L-amour

Event: CH Bennekom

Class: klasse b

Category: klasse b

Date: 30-05-2014

Time: 11:49

Preview (free)

Rider: Puck Boers

Horse: Destination

Event: CH Bennekom

Class: klasse b

Category: klasse b

Date: 30-05-2014

Time: 11:50

Preview (free)

Rider: Britt Van Der Zwan

Horse: Desteny

Event: CH Bennekom

Class: klasse b

Category: klasse b

Date: 30-05-2014

Time: 11:52

Preview (free)

Rider: Yoni Hoekstra

Horse: Enzo

Event: CH Bennekom

Class: klasse b

Category: klasse b

Date: 30-05-2014

Time: 11:54

Preview (free)

Rider: Manon Willemsen

Horse: Bilottie Ebh

Event: CH Bennekom

Class: klasse b

Category: klasse b

Date: 30-05-2014

Time: 11:56

Preview (free)

Rider: Sharona Hack

Horse: Eye Catcher E.b.

Event: CH Bennekom

Class: klasse b

Category: klasse b

Date: 30-05-2014

Time: 11:58

Preview (free)

Rider: Len Mons

Horse: Zulot

Event: CH Bennekom

Class: klasse b

Category: klasse b

Date: 30-05-2014

Time: 11:59

Preview (free)

Rider: Sharon Severein

Horse: Fiona

Event: CH Bennekom

Class: klasse b

Category: klasse b

Date: 30-05-2014

Time: 12:01

Preview (free)

Rider: Deborah Lagerwerf

Horse: Debroglie

Event: CH Bennekom

Class: klasse b

Category: klasse b

Date: 30-05-2014

Time: 12:03

Preview (free)

Rider: Silvia Ubbink

Horse: Z Rubertha

Event: CH Bennekom

Class: klasse b

Category: klasse b

Date: 30-05-2014

Time: 12:05

Preview (free)

Rider: Samantha Mast

Horse: FireFee

Event: CH Bennekom

Class: klasse b

Category: klasse b

Date: 30-05-2014

Time: 12:07

Preview (free)

Rider: Maureen Keurntjes

Horse: Wedgwood

Event: CH Bennekom

Class: klasse b

Category: klasse b

Date: 30-05-2014

Time: 12:09

Preview (free)

Rider: Stephanie Gog

Horse: Everest

Event: CH Bennekom

Class: klasse b

Category: klasse b

Date: 30-05-2014

Time: 12:11

Preview (free)

Rider: Jesse Huirne

Horse: Pinellie

Event: CH Bennekom

Class: klasse b

Category: klasse b

Date: 30-05-2014

Time: 12:15

Preview (free)

Rider: Bas Wieggers

Horse: Be Special Z

Event: CH Bennekom

Class: klasse b

Category: klasse b

Date: 30-05-2014

Time: 12:18

Preview (free)

Rider: Janne Van Haaren

Horse: Nikki

Event: CH Bennekom

Class: klasse b

Category: klasse b

Date: 30-05-2014

Time: 12:20

Preview (free)

Rider: Ellen Verkade

Horse: Cartoon

Event: CH Bennekom

Class: klasse b

Category: klasse b

Date: 30-05-2014

Time: 12:22

Preview (free)

Rider: Imke Kort

Horse: Couleurs

Event: CH Bennekom

Class: klasse b

Category: klasse b

Date: 30-05-2014

Time: 12:23

Preview (free)

Rider: Janne Hiemstra

Horse: Zenit

Event: CH Bennekom

Class: klasse b

Category: klasse b

Date: 30-05-2014

Time: 12:25

Preview (free)

Rider: Nathalie Hoogendoorn

Horse: Euphorbia

Event: CH Bennekom

Class: klasse b

Category: klasse b

Date: 30-05-2014

Time: 12:27

Preview (free)

Rider: Pascal Hoogendoorn

Horse: Caramba

Event: CH Bennekom

Class: klasse b

Category: klasse b

Date: 30-05-2014

Time: 12:29

Preview (free)

Rider: Iris van den Berg

Horse: Cannyon

Event: CH Bennekom

Class: klasse b

Category: klasse b

Date: 30-05-2014

Time: 12:31

Preview (free)

Rider: Nikita Van Eijk

Horse: Caprice Des Negres

Event: CH Bennekom

Class: klasse b

Category: klasse b

Date: 30-05-2014

Time: 12:33

Preview (free)

Rider: Bianca van der Veek

Horse: Eyecatcher MJ Scaldia

Event: CH Bennekom

Class: klasse b

Category: klasse b

Date: 30-05-2014

Time: 12:35

Preview (free)

Rider: Delphine Klopper

Horse: Borette Ter Waele

Event: CH Bennekom

Class: klasse b

Category: klasse b

Date: 30-05-2014

Time: 12:37

Preview (free)

Rider: Nathalie Wurms

Horse: D-amour

Event: CH Bennekom

Class: klasse b

Category: klasse b

Date: 30-05-2014

Time: 12:39

Preview (free)

Rider: Eva van Haaften

Horse: Cantic M

Event: CH Bennekom

Class: klasse b

Category: klasse b

Date: 30-05-2014

Time: 12:41

Preview (free)

Rider: Steve Kooistra

Horse: franklin vdl

Event: CH Bennekom

Class: klasse b

Category: klasse b

Date: 30-05-2014

Time: 12:43

Preview (free)

Rider: Whitney van Klinken

Horse: Winchin

Event: CH Bennekom

Class: klasse b

Category: klasse b

Date: 30-05-2014

Time: 12:45

Preview (free)

Rider: Mikela van den Brink

Horse: Desperados

Event: CH Bennekom

Class: klasse b

Category: klasse b

Date: 30-05-2014

Time: 12:47

Preview (free)

Rider: Dominique Kokee

Horse: Vidoctro D

Event: CH Bennekom

Class: klasse b

Category: klasse b

Date: 30-05-2014

Time: 12:49

Preview (free)

Rider: Bianca Van Pelt

Horse: Bugatti

Event: CH Bennekom

Class: klasse b

Category: klasse b

Date: 30-05-2014

Time: 12:51

Preview (free)

Rider: Christine Huizer

Horse: Diëgo Z

Event: CH Bennekom

Class: klasse b

Category: klasse b

Date: 30-05-2014

Time: 12:53

Preview (free)

Rider: Lara Bredewoud

Horse: Hello Dream

Event: CH Bennekom

Class: klasse b

Category: klasse b

Date: 30-05-2014

Time: 12:56

Preview (free)

Rider: Youri Ursem

Horse: Fifty Cent

Event: CH Bennekom

Class: klasse b

Category: klasse b

Date: 30-05-2014

Time: 12:57

Preview (free)

Rider: Bianca Gordyn

Horse: Zamira

Event: CH Bennekom

Class: klasse b

Category: klasse b

Date: 30-05-2014

Time: 12:59

Preview (free)

Rider: Siebe Kramer

Horse: Ehrwald

Event: CH Bennekom

Class: klasse b

Category: klasse b

Date: 30-05-2014

Time: 13:01

Preview (free)

Rider: Patty de Groot

Horse: Classic Touch VDE

Event: CH Bennekom

Class: klasse b

Category: klasse b

Date: 30-05-2014

Time: 13:03

Preview (free)

Rider: Kim Molenaars

Horse: Abercrombie

Event: CH Bennekom

Class: klasse b

Category: klasse b

Date: 30-05-2014

Time: 13:05

Preview (free)

Rider: Gwenda van Dijk

Horse: Chloë

Event: CH Bennekom

Class: klasse b

Category: klasse b

Date: 30-05-2014

Time: 13:07

Preview (free)

Rider: Stephanie Gog

Horse: Doralanda Vdm

Event: CH Bennekom

Class: klasse b

Category: klasse b

Date: 30-05-2014

Time: 13:09

Preview (free)

Rider: Sherin Hogenkamp

Horse: Fascinating Fortuna

Event: CH Bennekom

Class: klasse b

Category: klasse b

Date: 30-05-2014

Time: 13:11

Preview (free)

Rider: Siebe Kramer

Horse: Ehrwald

Event: CH Bennekom

Class: klasse b

Category: klasse b

Date: 30-05-2014

Time: 13:13

Preview (free)

Rider: Dominique Verhoeven

Horse: Everything Its Possible

Event: CH Bennekom

Class: L

Category: L

Date: 30-05-2014

Time: 14:33

Preview (free)

Rider: Gert-jan Horsmans

Horse: Cravito

Event: CH Bennekom

Class: L

Category: L

Date: 30-05-2014

Time: 14:36

Preview (free)

Rider: James Wilson

Horse: Dinadja

Event: CH Bennekom

Class: L

Category: L

Date: 30-05-2014

Time: 14:38

Preview (free)

Rider: Monique Veldhuis

Horse: Dutangelo

Event: CH Bennekom

Class: L

Category: L

Date: 30-05-2014

Time: 14:41

Preview (free)

Rider: Siebe Kramer

Horse: Eric

Event: CH Bennekom

Class: L

Category: L

Date: 30-05-2014

Time: 14:44

Preview (free)

Rider: James Gilmartin

Horse: Evian

Event: CH Bennekom

Class: L

Category: L

Date: 30-05-2014

Time: 14:46

Preview (free)

Rider: Sherin Hogenkamp

Horse: Fuego

Event: CH Bennekom

Class: L

Category: L

Date: 30-05-2014

Time: 14:48

Preview (free)

Rider: Annette Elmendorp

Horse: Damantha

Event: CH Bennekom

Class: L

Category: L

Date: 30-05-2014

Time: 14:51

Preview (free)

Rider: Kees Lips

Horse: Captain Cooper

Event: CH Bennekom

Class: L

Category: L

Date: 30-05-2014

Time: 14:57

Preview (free)

Rider: Santa Steinberga

Horse: Giness

Event: CH Bennekom

Class: L

Category: L

Date: 30-05-2014

Time: 14:59

Preview (free)

Rider: Pascal Uytendaal

Horse: Double Blue

Event: CH Bennekom

Class: L

Category: L

Date: 30-05-2014

Time: 15:02

Preview (free)

Rider: Astrid van der Poel-de Groot

Horse: Havenhoeve-s Durano-zeldenrust

Event: CH Bennekom

Class: L

Category: L

Date: 30-05-2014

Time: 15:05

Preview (free)

Rider: Leander Wolters

Horse: Eloise Madame C

Event: CH Bennekom

Class: L

Category: L

Date: 30-05-2014

Time: 15:08

Preview (free)

Rider: Elizabeth Molenkamp

Horse: Esperanza Mk

Event: CH Bennekom

Class: L

Category: L

Date: 30-05-2014

Time: 15:12

Preview (free)

Rider: Han Verstraten

Horse: Dali

Event: CH Bennekom

Class: L

Category: L

Date: 30-05-2014

Time: 15:17

Preview (free)

Rider: Yoni Hoekstra

Horse: Dilucca

Event: CH Bennekom

Class: L

Category: L

Date: 30-05-2014

Time: 15:20

Preview (free)

Rider: Joyce Vogel-van der Velden

Horse: Beauty

Event: CH Bennekom

Class: L

Category: L

Date: 30-05-2014

Time: 15:22

Preview (free)

Rider: Sybren Giesbers

Horse: Calino

Event: CH Bennekom

Class: L

Category: L

Date: 30-05-2014

Time: 15:26

Preview (free)

Rider: Denise Stapel

Horse: Bella

Event: CH Bennekom

Class: L

Category: L

Date: 30-05-2014

Time: 15:30

Preview (free)

Rider: Jordi van Oosterhout

Horse: Edison M

Event: CH Bennekom

Class: L

Category: L

Date: 30-05-2014

Time: 15:32

Preview (free)

Rider: Alwin Berendsen

Horse: Evermore

Event: CH Bennekom

Class: L

Category: L

Date: 30-05-2014

Time: 15:36

Preview (free)

Rider: Julian Kok

Horse: Everytime Ebh

Event: CH Bennekom

Class: L

Category: L

Date: 30-05-2014

Time: 15:39

Preview (free)

Rider: Gert-jan Horsmans

Horse: Jadalco

Event: CH Bennekom

Class: L

Category: L

Date: 30-05-2014

Time: 15:44

Preview (free)

Rider: James Wilson

Horse: Alibi Z

Event: CH Bennekom

Class: L

Category: L

Date: 30-05-2014

Time: 15:46

Preview (free)

Rider: James Gilmartin

Horse: Caruso d-eres

Event: CH Bennekom

Class: L

Category: L

Date: 30-05-2014

Time: 15:50

Preview (free)

Rider: Monique Veldhuis

Horse: Emma-rosina

Event: CH Bennekom

Class: L

Category: L

Date: 30-05-2014

Time: 15:53

Preview (free)

Rider: Siebe Kramer

Horse: Edelmeta

Event: CH Bennekom

Class: L

Category: L

Date: 30-05-2014

Time: 15:56

Preview (free)

Rider: Denize van der Poel

Horse: Havehoeven-s Wiske

Event: CH Bennekom

Class: L

Category: L

Date: 30-05-2014

Time: 15:59

Preview (free)

Rider: Jurre van Bommel

Horse: Eiger B

Event: CH Bennekom

Class: L

Category: L

Date: 30-05-2014

Time: 16:02

Preview (free)

Rider: Sabrina Van Rijswijk

Horse: Joris Vd Bisschop

Event: CH Bennekom

Class: L

Category: L

Date: 30-05-2014

Time: 16:05

Preview (free)

Rider: Brandon Duijndam

Horse: Edelachtbare

Event: CH Bennekom

Class: L

Category: L

Date: 30-05-2014

Time: 16:08

Preview (free)

Rider: Delphine Klopper

Horse: Abigaïl

Event: CH Bennekom

Class: L

Category: L

Date: 30-05-2014

Time: 16:11

Preview (free)

Rider: Mariol Middel

Horse: Pepina

Event: CH Bennekom

Class: L

Category: L

Date: 30-05-2014

Time: 16:14

Preview (free)

Rider: Marsha Spronk

Horse: Cointreau

Event: CH Bennekom

Class: L

Category: L

Date: 30-05-2014

Time: 16:15

Preview (free)

Rider: Emilie Dekkers

Horse: Danturano Sb

Event: CH Bennekom

Class: L

Category: L

Date: 30-05-2014

Time: 16:18

Preview (free)

Rider: Annette Elmendorp

Horse: Donnatella

Event: CH Bennekom

Class: L

Category: L

Date: 30-05-2014

Time: 16:21

Preview (free)

Rider: Kees Lips

Horse: Zizi Donaldson

Event: CH Bennekom

Class: L

Category: L

Date: 30-05-2014

Time: 16:23

Preview (free)

Rider: Kars Bonhof

Horse: Igor Van Het Wingerdhof

Event: CH Bennekom

Class: L

Category: L

Date: 30-05-2014

Time: 16:26

Preview (free)

Rider: Astrid van der Poel-de Groot

Horse: Havenhoeve-s Ciske Vdp

Event: CH Bennekom

Class: L

Category: L

Date: 30-05-2014

Time: 16:29

Preview (free)

Rider: Leander Wolters

Horse: Miss Elite C

Event: CH Bennekom

Class: L

Category: L

Date: 30-05-2014

Time: 16:31

Preview (free)

Rider: Julian Kok

Horse: Casablanca Ebh

Event: CH Bennekom

Class: L

Category: L

Date: 30-05-2014

Time: 16:34

Preview (free)

Rider: Dominique Verhoeven

Horse: Untouchable

Event: CH Bennekom

Class: L

Category: L

Date: 30-05-2014

Time: 16:36

Preview (free)

Rider: Nick Brussee

Horse: Ulfonso

Event: CH Bennekom

Class: L

Category: L

Date: 30-05-2014

Time: 16:39

Preview (free)

Rider: Gert-jan Horsmans

Horse: Dj

Event: CH Bennekom

Class: L

Category: L

Date: 30-05-2014

Time: 16:42

Preview (free)

Rider: James Wilson

Horse: Estate Mj Scaldia

Event: CH Bennekom

Class: L

Category: L

Date: 30-05-2014

Time: 16:45

Preview (free)

Rider: Monique Veldhuis

Horse: Emporio

Event: CH Bennekom

Class: L

Category: L

Date: 30-05-2014

Time: 16:47

Preview (free)

Rider: oekend

Horse: oekend

Event: CH Bennekom

Class: L

Category: L

Date: 30-05-2014

Time: 16:50

Preview (free)

Rider: Pascal Uytendaal

Horse: Double Blue

Event: CH Bennekom

Class: M

Category: M

Date: 30-05-2014

Time: 17:27

Preview (free)

Rider: Gert-jan Horsmans

Horse: Degas De Lis

Event: CH Bennekom

Class: M

Category: M

Date: 30-05-2014

Time: 17:29

Preview (free)

Rider: James Wilson

Horse: Estate Mj Scaldia

Event: CH Bennekom

Class: M

Category: M

Date: 30-05-2014

Time: 17:31

Preview (free)

Rider: James Gilmartin

Horse: Excelsior

Event: CH Bennekom

Class: M

Category: M

Date: 30-05-2014

Time: 17:33

Preview (free)

Rider: Siebe Kramer

Horse: Debette

Event: CH Bennekom

Class: M

Category: M

Date: 30-05-2014

Time: 17:36

Preview (free)

Rider: Sabrina Van Rijswijk

Horse: Ceasar De La Pomme

Event: CH Bennekom

Class: M

Category: M

Date: 30-05-2014

Time: 17:37

Preview (free)

Rider: Dennis Schalekamp

Horse: Dubai

Event: CH Bennekom

Class: M

Category: M

Date: 30-05-2014

Time: 17:39

Preview (free)

Rider: Sherin Hogenkamp

Horse: Don Diaz

Event: CH Bennekom

Class: M

Category: M

Date: 30-05-2014

Time: 17:41

Preview (free)

Rider: Annette Elmendorp

Horse: Darina

Event: CH Bennekom

Class: M

Category: M

Date: 30-05-2014

Time: 17:43

Preview (free)

Rider: Tim Lander

Horse: Zero Tolerance M

Event: CH Bennekom

Class: M

Category: M

Date: 30-05-2014

Time: 17:45

Preview (free)

Rider: Kars Bonhof

Horse: Tennessee V

Event: CH Bennekom

Class: M

Category: M

Date: 30-05-2014

Time: 17:49

Preview (free)

Rider: Kees Lips

Horse: Hickstead Van Overis

Event: CH Bennekom

Class: M

Category: M

Date: 30-05-2014

Time: 17:52

Preview (free)

Rider: Monique Veldhuis

Horse: Boan

Event: CH Bennekom

Class: M

Category: M

Date: 30-05-2014

Time: 17:54

Preview (free)

Rider: Jurre van Bommel

Horse: Delgado

Event: CH Bennekom

Class: M

Category: M

Date: 30-05-2014

Time: 17:56

Preview (free)

Rider: Pieter Post

Horse: Sessina

Event: CH Bennekom

Class: M

Category: M

Date: 30-05-2014

Time: 17:58

Preview (free)

Rider: William Grollé

Horse: Zadine

Event: CH Bennekom

Class: M

Category: M

Date: 30-05-2014

Time: 18:00

Preview (free)

Rider: David Speijer

Horse: Variety-s Bad Boy

Event: CH Bennekom

Class: M

Category: M

Date: 30-05-2014

Time: 18:02

Preview (free)

Rider: Julian Kok

Horse: Double Dutch Ebh

Event: CH Bennekom

Class: M

Category: M

Date: 30-05-2014

Time: 18:05

Preview (free)

Rider: Rosalie Uitterdijk

Horse: Amiko Kw

Event: CH Bennekom

Class: M

Category: M

Date: 30-05-2014

Time: 18:07

Preview (free)

Rider: Dominique Verhoeven

Horse: Dancing Queen B

Event: CH Bennekom

Class: M

Category: M

Date: 30-05-2014

Time: 18:09

Preview (free)

Rider: Alwin Berendsen

Horse: Dudine B

Event: CH Bennekom

Class: M

Category: M

Date: 30-05-2014

Time: 18:12

Preview (free)

Rider: Sharon Severein

Horse: Elène

Event: CH Bennekom

Class: M

Category: M

Date: 30-05-2014

Time: 18:14

Preview (free)

Rider: Cheryl Sjouke

Horse: Ziezo

Event: CH Bennekom

Class: M

Category: M

Date: 30-05-2014

Time: 18:17

Preview (free)

Rider: Gert-jan Horsmans

Horse: Discovery

Event: CH Bennekom

Class: M

Category: M

Date: 30-05-2014

Time: 18:19

Preview (free)

Rider: Brandon Duijndam

Horse: Cosintia

Event: CH Bennekom

Class: M

Category: M

Date: 30-05-2014

Time: 18:21

Preview (free)

Rider: James Gilmartin

Horse: Viscount

Event: CH Bennekom

Class: M

Category: M

Date: 30-05-2014

Time: 18:23

Preview (free)

Rider: Siebe Kramer

Horse: Anemone-s Europa

Event: CH Bennekom

Class: M

Category: M

Date: 30-05-2014

Time: 18:25

Preview (free)

Rider: Dennis Schalekamp

Horse: Dalobet

Event: CH Bennekom

Class: M

Category: M

Date: 30-05-2014

Time: 18:27

Preview (free)

Rider: Sabrina Van Rijswijk

Horse: Douwe

Event: CH Bennekom

Class: M

Category: M

Date: 30-05-2014

Time: 18:30

Preview (free)

Rider: Dede Sneek

Horse: Blu Marine

Event: CH Bennekom

Class: M

Category: M

Date: 30-05-2014

Time: 18:31

Preview (free)

Rider: Joanne Dunning

Horse: Robby-s Z-ulisina

Event: CH Bennekom

Class: M

Category: M

Date: 30-05-2014

Time: 18:33

Preview (free)

Rider: Francis van Vuuren

Horse: Dutchman Z

Event: CH Bennekom

Class: M

Category: M

Date: 30-05-2014

Time: 18:36

Preview (free)

Rider: Jochem Thijssen (Sel)

Horse: Bardall M

Event: CH Bennekom

Class: M

Category: M

Date: 30-05-2014

Time: 18:38

Preview (free)

Rider: Peter de Ronde

Horse: Aart

Event: CH Bennekom

Class: M

Category: M

Date: 30-05-2014

Time: 18:40

Preview (free)

Rider: Tonja Pederson

Horse: Julietta Rouge

Event: CH Bennekom

Class: M

Category: M

Date: 30-05-2014

Time: 18:43

Preview (free)

Rider: Stephanie Gog

Horse: U And Me

Event: CH Bennekom

Class: M

Category: M

Date: 30-05-2014

Time: 18:46

Preview (free)

Rider: Brigitte Smits

Horse: C. Adermie Westland

Event: CH Bennekom

Class: M

Category: M

Date: 30-05-2014

Time: 18:47

Preview (free)

Rider: Lara Bredewoud

Horse: Calvador

Event: CH Bennekom

Class: M

Category: M

Date: 30-05-2014

Time: 18:49

Preview (free)

Rider: Sherin Hogenkamp

Horse: Bella Donna

Event: CH Bennekom

Class: M

Category: M

Date: 30-05-2014

Time: 18:51

Preview (free)

Rider: Tim Lander

Horse: Bapsody M

Event: CH Bennekom

Class: M

Category: M

Date: 30-05-2014

Time: 18:53

Preview (free)

Rider: Kars Bonhof

Horse: Brooklyn

Event: CH Bennekom

Class: M

Category: M

Date: 30-05-2014

Time: 18:55

Preview (free)

Rider: Kees Lips

Horse: Call Tender

Event: CH Bennekom

Class: M

Category: M

Date: 30-05-2014

Time: 18:56

Preview (free)

Rider: Jurre van Bommel

Horse: Edsiliavanta

Event: CH Bennekom

Class: M

Category: M

Date: 30-05-2014

Time: 18:59

Preview (free)

Rider: Pieter Post

Horse: Appie- Joy Z

Event: CH Bennekom

Class: M

Category: M

Date: 30-05-2014

Time: 19:02

Preview (free)

Rider: Cheryl Sjouke

Horse: Bam Bam M.

Event: CH Bennekom

Class: M

Category: M

Date: 30-05-2014

Time: 19:04

Preview (free)

Rider: Santa Steinberga

Horse: Beau

Event: CH Bennekom

Class: M

Category: M

Date: 30-05-2014

Time: 19:06

Preview (free)

Rider: James Wilson

Horse: Cagena Z

Event: CH Bennekom

Class: M

Category: M

Date: 30-05-2014

Time: 19:08

Preview (free)

Rider: Siebe Kramer

Horse: Cathanos

Event: CH Bennekom

Class: M

Category: M

Date: 30-05-2014

Time: 19:10

Preview (free)

Rider: Dennis Schalekamp

Horse: Canon

Event: CH Bennekom

Class: M

Category: M

Date: 30-05-2014

Time: 19:11

Preview (free)

Rider: Sabrina Van Rijswijk

Horse: Jackson Vd Bisschop

Event: CH Bennekom

Class: M

Category: M

Date: 30-05-2014

Time: 19:13

Preview (free)

Rider: Jeannette Chardon

Horse: Euforie

Event: CH Bennekom

Class: M

Category: M

Date: 30-05-2014

Time: 19:16

Preview (free)