LOGIN  
LOGIN REGISTER
Filters
Search in results
Filter class
  • klasse B
  • Klasse L
  • Klasse L g2
  • Klasse M
  • Klasse Z / ZZ
  • Alles weergeven
Filter class
  • klasse B
  • Klasse L
  • Klasse L g2
  • Klasse M
  • Winninground
  • Alles weergeven

Event: CH Prinsenstad

Rider: Anoek van der Pluym (HC)

Horse: Santiago

Event: CH Prinsenstad

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 05-10-2014

Time: 08:32

Preview (free)

Rider: Yoni Hoekstra

Horse: Domizia

Event: CH Prinsenstad

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 05-10-2014

Time: 08:34

Preview (free)

Rider: Davitha Hollander

Horse: Summer Boy Westland

Event: CH Prinsenstad

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 05-10-2014

Time: 08:36

Preview (free)

Rider: Edith Chardon

Horse: Euforie

Event: CH Prinsenstad

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 05-10-2014

Time: 08:38

Preview (free)

Rider: Eva van Haaften

Horse: Cantic M

Event: CH Prinsenstad

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 05-10-2014

Time: 08:40

Preview (free)

Rider: Iris van den Berg

Horse: Bartje

Event: CH Prinsenstad

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 05-10-2014

Time: 08:42

Preview (free)

Rider: Joanna Hogendoorn

Horse: Cidin

Event: CH Prinsenstad

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 05-10-2014

Time: 08:46

Preview (free)

Rider: Kristy Lenards

Horse: Esquire V/d Wolfshoeve

Event: CH Prinsenstad

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 05-10-2014

Time: 08:48

Preview (free)

Rider: Leon Ursem

Horse: Fabiano van het Posthuys

Event: CH Prinsenstad

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 05-10-2014

Time: 08:50

Preview (free)

Rider: Lisa Bazuin

Horse: Uviena Z

Event: CH Prinsenstad

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 05-10-2014

Time: 08:52

Preview (free)

Rider: Nando Duijndam

Horse: Zabientje

Event: CH Prinsenstad

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 05-10-2014

Time: 08:54

Preview (free)

Rider: Samantha Mast

Horse: FireFee

Event: CH Prinsenstad

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 05-10-2014

Time: 08:55

Preview (free)

Rider: Seychell Petiet

Horse: Carlos

Event: CH Prinsenstad

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 05-10-2014

Time: 08:57

Preview (free)

Rider: Anoek van der Pluym (HC)

Horse: Kastello van t Roosakker

Event: CH Prinsenstad

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 05-10-2014

Time: 08:59

Preview (free)

Rider: Stacey Hoogenboom

Horse: Adventure

Event: CH Prinsenstad

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 05-10-2014

Time: 09:01

Preview (free)

Rider: Christine Huizer

Horse: Diëgo Z

Event: CH Prinsenstad

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 05-10-2014

Time: 09:03

Preview (free)

Rider: Robin Kok (HC)

Horse: Zeeland W

Event: CH Prinsenstad

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 05-10-2014

Time: 09:05

Preview (free)

Rider: Wendy Mayenburg

Horse: Ms Bellissimo

Event: CH Prinsenstad

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 05-10-2014

Time: 09:07

Preview (free)

Rider: Jan Dierickx (HC)

Horse: Laurent

Event: CH Prinsenstad

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 05-10-2014

Time: 09:08

Preview (free)

Rider: Kaan Terün (HC)

Horse: Utopia

Event: CH Prinsenstad

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 05-10-2014

Time: 09:10

Preview (free)

Rider: Kaan Terün (HC)

Horse: Utopia

Event: CH Prinsenstad

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 05-10-2014

Time: 09:12

Preview (free)

Rider: Yasmin van der Lande

Horse: Pommerol

Event: CH Prinsenstad

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 05-10-2014

Time: 09:14

Preview (free)

Rider: Britt Pedersen

Horse: Dimona Fortuna

Event: CH Prinsenstad

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 05-10-2014

Time: 09:16

Preview (free)

Rider: Dominique Kokee

Horse: Vidoctro D

Event: CH Prinsenstad

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 05-10-2014

Time: 09:18

Preview (free)

Rider: Fleur Van Hagen

Horse: Vivaldi 007

Event: CH Prinsenstad

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 05-10-2014

Time: 09:19

Preview (free)

Rider: Franka van der Louw

Horse: Freek

Event: CH Prinsenstad

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 05-10-2014

Time: 09:21

Preview (free)

Rider: Kelly Terlouw

Horse: Eppo

Event: CH Prinsenstad

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 05-10-2014

Time: 09:23

Preview (free)

Rider: Daan Janmaat

Horse: Centrum Spits W

Event: CH Prinsenstad

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 05-10-2014

Time: 09:25

Preview (free)

Rider: Erica Voorwinden

Horse: Deukje

Event: CH Prinsenstad

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 05-10-2014

Time: 09:27

Preview (free)

Rider: Naomi MullerMuller

Horse: Alandra F

Event: CH Prinsenstad

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 05-10-2014

Time: 09:30

Preview (free)

Rider: Patty de Groot (HC)

Horse: Classic Touch VDE

Event: CH Prinsenstad

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 05-10-2014

Time: 09:32

Preview (free)

Rider: Olivia Helena Kjessler (HC)

Horse: Bolinda

Event: CH Prinsenstad

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 05-10-2014

Time: 09:33

Preview (free)

Rider: Shannon Ijpeij

Horse: Ms Corotino

Event: CH Prinsenstad

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 05-10-2014

Time: 09:36

Preview (free)

Rider: Sylvia Brugging

Horse: Elastique BB

Event: CH Prinsenstad

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 05-10-2014

Time: 09:38

Preview (free)

Rider: Tim Lander

Horse: Epsody

Event: CH Prinsenstad

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 05-10-2014

Time: 09:39

Preview (free)

Rider: Jasper Gaarenstroom

Horse: Riwals Bugatti

Event: CH Prinsenstad

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 05-10-2014

Time: 09:41

Preview (free)

Rider: Yoni Hoekstra

Horse: Enzo

Event: CH Prinsenstad

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 05-10-2014

Time: 09:43

Preview (free)

Rider: Anoek van der Pluym (HC)

Horse: Faust van Weltevreden

Event: CH Prinsenstad

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 05-10-2014

Time: 09:45

Preview (free)

Rider: Tim Lander

Horse: Epsody

Event: CH Prinsenstad

Class: Klasse L

Category: Klasse L

Date: 05-10-2014

Time: 10:15

Preview (free)

Rider: Yoni Hoekstra

Horse: Enzo

Event: CH Prinsenstad

Class: Klasse L

Category: Klasse L

Date: 05-10-2014

Time: 10:17

Preview (free)

Rider: Anoek van der Pluym

Horse: Faust van Weltevreden

Event: CH Prinsenstad

Class: Klasse L

Category: Klasse L

Date: 05-10-2014

Time: 10:19

Preview (free)

Rider: Christa Hogendoorn (HC)

Horse: Armeta

Event: CH Prinsenstad

Class: Klasse L

Category: Klasse L

Date: 05-10-2014

Time: 10:20

Preview (free)

Rider: Patty de Groot

Horse: Classic Touch VDE

Event: CH Prinsenstad

Class: Klasse L

Category: Klasse L

Date: 05-10-2014

Time: 10:22

Preview (free)

Rider: Jeroen Vogel

Horse: D.Lontana

Event: CH Prinsenstad

Class: Klasse L

Category: Klasse L

Date: 05-10-2014

Time: 10:24

Preview (free)

Rider: Britt Pedersen

Horse: Dimona Fortuna

Event: CH Prinsenstad

Class: Klasse L

Category: Klasse L

Date: 05-10-2014

Time: 10:26

Preview (free)

Rider: Dominique Kokee

Horse: Vidoctro D

Event: CH Prinsenstad

Class: Klasse L

Category: Klasse L

Date: 05-10-2014

Time: 10:28

Preview (free)

Rider: Fleur Van Hagen

Horse: Vivaldi 007

Event: CH Prinsenstad

Class: Klasse L

Category: Klasse L

Date: 05-10-2014

Time: 10:29

Preview (free)

Rider: Franka van der Louw

Horse: Freek

Event: CH Prinsenstad

Class: Klasse L

Category: Klasse L

Date: 05-10-2014

Time: 10:31

Preview (free)

Rider: Kelly Terlouw

Horse: Eppo

Event: CH Prinsenstad

Class: Klasse L

Category: Klasse L

Date: 05-10-2014

Time: 10:33

Preview (free)

Rider: nn

Horse: Unknown

Event: CH Prinsenstad

Class: Klasse L

Category: Klasse L

Date: 05-10-2014

Time: 10:35

Preview (free)

Rider: Olivia Helena Kjessler

Horse: Bolinda

Event: CH Prinsenstad

Class: Klasse L

Category: Klasse L

Date: 05-10-2014

Time: 10:37

Preview (free)

Rider: Shannon Ijpeij

Horse: Ms Corotino

Event: CH Prinsenstad

Class: Klasse L

Category: Klasse L

Date: 05-10-2014

Time: 10:38

Preview (free)

Rider: Sylvia Brugging

Horse: Elastique BB

Event: CH Prinsenstad

Class: Klasse L

Category: Klasse L

Date: 05-10-2014

Time: 10:40

Preview (free)

Rider: Juliëtte Waard

Horse: Abbey Kk

Event: CH Prinsenstad

Class: Klasse L

Category: Klasse L

Date: 05-10-2014

Time: 10:43

Preview (free)

Rider: Marlies Lutgendorf

Horse: Amira

Event: CH Prinsenstad

Class: Klasse L

Category: Klasse L

Date: 05-10-2014

Time: 10:44

Preview (free)

Rider: Deveney Ringeling

Horse: Cavona Z

Event: CH Prinsenstad

Class: Klasse L

Category: Klasse L

Date: 05-10-2014

Time: 10:46

Preview (free)

Rider: Leendertjan Ursem

Horse: Fifty Cent

Event: CH Prinsenstad

Class: Klasse L

Category: Klasse L

Date: 05-10-2014

Time: 10:48

Preview (free)

Rider: Sascha van der Vos

Horse: Whisper

Event: CH Prinsenstad

Class: Klasse L

Category: Klasse L

Date: 05-10-2014

Time: 10:49

Preview (free)

Rider: Vanity Verstelle

Horse: Veejay

Event: CH Prinsenstad

Class: Klasse L

Category: Klasse L

Date: 05-10-2014

Time: 10:51

Preview (free)

Rider: Veerle de Koning

Horse: Carmina Z

Event: CH Prinsenstad

Class: Klasse L

Category: Klasse L

Date: 05-10-2014

Time: 10:53

Preview (free)

Rider: Laura Weckwerth

Horse: Beliana

Event: CH Prinsenstad

Class: Klasse L

Category: Klasse L

Date: 05-10-2014

Time: 10:55

Preview (free)

Rider: Willem van Nieuwkerk

Horse: MADOX CH

Event: CH Prinsenstad

Class: Klasse L

Category: Klasse L

Date: 05-10-2014

Time: 10:56

Preview (free)

Rider: Cindy Mevissen

Horse: Catender

Event: CH Prinsenstad

Class: Klasse L

Category: Klasse L

Date: 05-10-2014

Time: 10:58

Preview (free)

Rider: Andy Kwaaitaal

Horse: Quinta

Event: CH Prinsenstad

Class: Klasse L

Category: Klasse L

Date: 05-10-2014

Time: 11:00

Preview (free)

Rider: Joyce Vogelvan der Velden

Horse: Beauty

Event: CH Prinsenstad

Class: Klasse L

Category: Klasse L

Date: 05-10-2014

Time: 11:02

Preview (free)

Rider: Yoni Hoekstra

Horse: Domizia

Event: CH Prinsenstad

Class: Klasse L

Category: Klasse L

Date: 05-10-2014

Time: 11:04

Preview (free)

Rider: Patty de Groot

Horse: Daily News B

Event: CH Prinsenstad

Class: Klasse L

Category: Klasse L

Date: 05-10-2014

Time: 11:05

Preview (free)

Rider: Anoek van der Pluym

Horse: Kastello van t Roosakker

Event: CH Prinsenstad

Class: Klasse L

Category: Klasse L

Date: 05-10-2014

Time: 11:07

Preview (free)

Rider: Melissa Taal

Horse: Fiero

Event: CH Prinsenstad

Class: Klasse L

Category: Klasse L

Date: 05-10-2014

Time: 11:09

Preview (free)

Rider: Christa Hogendoorn

Horse: Eye Catcher

Event: CH Prinsenstad

Class: Klasse L

Category: Klasse L

Date: 05-10-2014

Time: 11:11

Preview (free)

Rider: Olivier van der Vaart

Horse: Domino Van De Valhoeve

Event: CH Prinsenstad

Class: Klasse L

Category: Klasse L

Date: 05-10-2014

Time: 11:12

Preview (free)

Rider: Patty de Groot

Horse: Classic Touch VDE

Event: CH Prinsenstad

Class: Klasse L

Category: Klasse L

Date: 05-10-2014

Time: 11:18

Preview (free)

Rider: Franka van der Louw

Horse: Freek

Event: CH Prinsenstad

Class: Klasse L

Category: Klasse L

Date: 05-10-2014

Time: 11:19

Preview (free)

Rider: Olivia Helena Kjessler

Horse: Bolinda

Event: CH Prinsenstad

Class: Klasse L

Category: Klasse L

Date: 05-10-2014

Time: 11:20

Preview (free)

Rider: Olivia Helena Kjessler

Horse: Bolinda

Event: CH Prinsenstad

Class: Klasse L

Category: Klasse L

Date: 05-10-2014

Time: 11:21

Preview (free)

Rider: Vanity Verstelle

Horse: Veejay

Event: CH Prinsenstad

Class: Klasse L

Category: Klasse L

Date: 05-10-2014

Time: 11:23

Preview (free)

Rider: Veerle de Koning

Horse: Carmina Z

Event: CH Prinsenstad

Class: Klasse L

Category: Klasse L

Date: 05-10-2014

Time: 11:25

Preview (free)

Rider: Andy Kwaaitaal

Horse: Quinta

Event: CH Prinsenstad

Class: Klasse L

Category: Klasse L

Date: 05-10-2014

Time: 11:26

Preview (free)

Rider: Yoni Hoekstra

Horse: Domizia

Event: CH Prinsenstad

Class: Klasse L

Category: Klasse L

Date: 05-10-2014

Time: 11:28

Preview (free)

Rider: Christa Hogendoorn

Horse: Eye Catcher

Event: CH Prinsenstad

Class: Klasse L

Category: Klasse L

Date: 05-10-2014

Time: 11:29

Preview (free)

Rider: Patty de Groot

Horse: Daily News B

Event: CH Prinsenstad

Class: Klasse L

Category: Klasse L

Date: 05-10-2014

Time: 11:31

Preview (free)

Rider: Dennis Wauben

Horse: Eclips

Event: CH Prinsenstad

Class: Klasse L g2

Category: Klasse L g2

Date: 05-10-2014

Time: 12:00

Preview (free)

Rider: Beau Vos

Horse: Turbobet K Z

Event: CH Prinsenstad

Class: Klasse L g2

Category: Klasse L g2

Date: 05-10-2014

Time: 12:02

Preview (free)

Rider: Kim Oudshoorn (HC)

Horse: Sweet Temptation

Event: CH Prinsenstad

Class: Klasse L g2

Category: Klasse L g2

Date: 05-10-2014

Time: 12:04

Preview (free)

Rider: Olivier van der Vaart

Horse: Brabant Lease Direkt

Event: CH Prinsenstad

Class: Klasse L g2

Category: Klasse L g2

Date: 05-10-2014

Time: 12:06

Preview (free)

Rider: Sabrina van Rijswijk

Horse: Jackson Vd Bisschop

Event: CH Prinsenstad

Class: Klasse L g2

Category: Klasse L g2

Date: 05-10-2014

Time: 12:07

Preview (free)

Rider: Alex Trouerbach

Horse: Janno van de Wellington

Event: CH Prinsenstad

Class: Klasse L g2

Category: Klasse L g2

Date: 05-10-2014

Time: 12:10

Preview (free)

Rider: Patty de Groot

Horse: Dutch Touch Van De Elhorst

Event: CH Prinsenstad

Class: Klasse L g2

Category: Klasse L g2

Date: 05-10-2014

Time: 12:11

Preview (free)

Rider: Marilyne van Hoey Smith

Horse: Vikings Chita

Event: CH Prinsenstad

Class: Klasse L g2

Category: Klasse L g2

Date: 05-10-2014

Time: 12:13

Preview (free)

Rider: Dennis Schalekamp

Horse: Edison

Event: CH Prinsenstad

Class: Klasse L g2

Category: Klasse L g2

Date: 05-10-2014

Time: 12:15

Preview (free)

Rider: Jordi van Oosterhout

Horse: Edison M

Event: CH Prinsenstad

Class: Klasse L g2

Category: Klasse L g2

Date: 05-10-2014

Time: 12:17

Preview (free)

Rider: Lucas van der Linden

Horse: Quality Sportcentres E.T.

Event: CH Prinsenstad

Class: Klasse L g2

Category: Klasse L g2

Date: 05-10-2014

Time: 12:19

Preview (free)

Rider: William Grollé

Horse: Bonbon

Event: CH Prinsenstad

Class: Klasse L g2

Category: Klasse L g2

Date: 05-10-2014

Time: 12:21

Preview (free)

Rider: Anoek van der Pluym

Horse: Santiago

Event: CH Prinsenstad

Class: Klasse L g2

Category: Klasse L g2

Date: 05-10-2014

Time: 12:23

Preview (free)

Rider: Laurette Swikker

Horse: Candy Boy

Event: CH Prinsenstad

Class: Klasse L g2

Category: Klasse L g2

Date: 05-10-2014

Time: 12:24

Preview (free)

Rider: Dennis Wauben

Horse: Cappucino

Event: CH Prinsenstad

Class: Klasse L g2

Category: Klasse L g2

Date: 05-10-2014

Time: 12:27

Preview (free)

Rider: Nina Jansen

Horse: Corrado Van De Eenhoorn

Event: CH Prinsenstad

Class: Klasse L g2

Category: Klasse L g2

Date: 05-10-2014

Time: 12:29

Preview (free)

Rider: Beau Vos

Horse: Dimphy

Event: CH Prinsenstad

Class: Klasse L g2

Category: Klasse L g2

Date: 05-10-2014

Time: 12:31

Preview (free)

Rider: Sylvia Brugging (HC)

Horse: Conner

Event: CH Prinsenstad

Class: Klasse L g2

Category: Klasse L g2

Date: 05-10-2014

Time: 12:32

Preview (free)

Rider: Nathalie Wurms

Horse: Damour

Event: CH Prinsenstad

Class: Klasse L g2

Category: Klasse L g2

Date: 05-10-2014

Time: 12:35

Preview (free)

Rider: Danielle Zalbin

Horse: Ushi

Event: CH Prinsenstad

Class: Klasse L g2

Category: Klasse L g2

Date: 05-10-2014

Time: 12:36

Preview (free)

Rider: Desiree van der Veek

Horse: Clarence

Event: CH Prinsenstad

Class: Klasse L g2

Category: Klasse L g2

Date: 05-10-2014

Time: 12:38

Preview (free)

Rider: Franka van der Louw

Horse: Denver

Event: CH Prinsenstad

Class: Klasse L g2

Category: Klasse L g2

Date: 05-10-2014

Time: 12:40

Preview (free)

Rider: Iris Bak

Horse: Charmeur

Event: CH Prinsenstad

Class: Klasse L g2

Category: Klasse L g2

Date: 05-10-2014

Time: 12:42

Preview (free)

Rider: Piet Mooy

Horse: Quincy Z

Event: CH Prinsenstad

Class: Klasse L g2

Category: Klasse L g2

Date: 05-10-2014

Time: 12:44

Preview (free)

Rider: Tim Lander

Horse: Derenia M

Event: CH Prinsenstad

Class: Klasse L g2

Category: Klasse L g2

Date: 05-10-2014

Time: 12:46

Preview (free)

Rider: Ingrid Broers

Horse: Endy

Event: CH Prinsenstad

Class: Klasse L g2

Category: Klasse L g2

Date: 05-10-2014

Time: 12:48

Preview (free)

Rider: Astrid van der Poelde Groot

Horse: Havenhoeves Duranozeldenrust

Event: CH Prinsenstad

Class: Klasse L g2

Category: Klasse L g2

Date: 05-10-2014

Time: 12:49

Preview (free)

Rider: Yoni Hoekstra

Horse: Conradin Kb

Event: CH Prinsenstad

Class: Klasse L g2

Category: Klasse L g2

Date: 05-10-2014

Time: 12:51

Preview (free)

Rider: Jorn van der Burg

Horse: Fleur

Event: CH Prinsenstad

Class: Klasse L g2

Category: Klasse L g2

Date: 05-10-2014

Time: 12:53

Preview (free)

Rider: Jordy Duijndam

Horse: Evita Bella

Event: CH Prinsenstad

Class: Klasse L g2

Category: Klasse L g2

Date: 05-10-2014

Time: 12:55

Preview (free)

Rider: Joanne Dunning

Horse: Landjonker

Event: CH Prinsenstad

Class: Klasse L g2

Category: Klasse L g2

Date: 05-10-2014

Time: 12:56

Preview (free)

Rider: Kim Oudshoorn (HC)

Horse: Atlanta

Event: CH Prinsenstad

Class: Klasse L g2

Category: Klasse L g2

Date: 05-10-2014

Time: 12:58

Preview (free)

Rider: Kevin Buizer

Horse: Zomerfee Van De Wolfsakker

Event: CH Prinsenstad

Class: Klasse L g2

Category: Klasse L g2

Date: 05-10-2014

Time: 13:00

Preview (free)

Rider: Olivier van der Vaart

Horse: Delilah

Event: CH Prinsenstad

Class: Klasse L g2

Category: Klasse L g2

Date: 05-10-2014

Time: 13:02

Preview (free)

Rider: Patty de Groot

Horse: Amigo Forever D

Event: CH Prinsenstad

Class: Klasse L g2

Category: Klasse L g2

Date: 05-10-2014

Time: 13:04

Preview (free)

Rider: Alex Trouerbach

Horse: Epona G

Event: CH Prinsenstad

Class: Klasse L g2

Category: Klasse L g2

Date: 05-10-2014

Time: 13:06

Preview (free)

Rider: Marilyne van Hoey Smith

Horse: Vikings Acarola

Event: CH Prinsenstad

Class: Klasse L g2

Category: Klasse L g2

Date: 05-10-2014

Time: 13:07

Preview (free)

Rider: Erica Dijkshoorn

Horse: Caruso

Event: CH Prinsenstad

Class: Klasse L g2

Category: Klasse L g2

Date: 05-10-2014

Time: 13:09

Preview (free)

Rider: Sabrina van Rijswijk

Horse: Jackson Vd Bisschop

Event: CH Prinsenstad

Class: Klasse L g2

Category: Klasse L g2

Date: 05-10-2014

Time: 13:15

Preview (free)

Rider: Dennis Schalekamp

Horse: Edison

Event: CH Prinsenstad

Class: Klasse L g2

Category: Klasse L g2

Date: 05-10-2014

Time: 13:16

Preview (free)

Rider: Nina Jansen

Horse: Corrado Van De Eenhoorn

Event: CH Prinsenstad

Class: Klasse L g2

Category: Klasse L g2

Date: 05-10-2014

Time: 13:18

Preview (free)

Rider: Beau Vos

Horse: Dimphy

Event: CH Prinsenstad

Class: Klasse L g2

Category: Klasse L g2

Date: 05-10-2014

Time: 13:20

Preview (free)

Rider: Danielle Zalbin

Horse: Ushi

Event: CH Prinsenstad

Class: Klasse L g2

Category: Klasse L g2

Date: 05-10-2014

Time: 13:21

Preview (free)

Rider: Desiree van der Veek

Horse: Clarence

Event: CH Prinsenstad

Class: Klasse L g2

Category: Klasse L g2

Date: 05-10-2014

Time: 13:22

Preview (free)

Rider: Franka van der Louw

Horse: Denver

Event: CH Prinsenstad

Class: Klasse L g2

Category: Klasse L g2

Date: 05-10-2014

Time: 13:23

Preview (free)

Rider: Piet Mooy

Horse: Quincy Z

Event: CH Prinsenstad

Class: Klasse L g2

Category: Klasse L g2

Date: 05-10-2014

Time: 13:25

Preview (free)

Rider: Patty de Groot

Horse: Dutch Touch Van De Elhorst

Event: CH Prinsenstad

Class: Klasse L g2

Category: Klasse L g2

Date: 05-10-2014

Time: 13:26

Preview (free)

Rider: Ingrid Broers

Horse: Endy

Event: CH Prinsenstad

Class: Klasse L g2

Category: Klasse L g2

Date: 05-10-2014

Time: 13:28

Preview (free)

Rider: Yoni Hoekstra

Horse: Conradin Kb

Event: CH Prinsenstad

Class: Klasse L g2

Category: Klasse L g2

Date: 05-10-2014

Time: 13:29

Preview (free)

Rider: Sabrina van Rijswijk

Horse: Jackson Vd Bisschop

Event: CH Prinsenstad

Class: Klasse L g2

Category: Klasse L g2

Date: 05-10-2014

Time: 13:31

Preview (free)

Rider: Jordy Duijndam

Horse: Evita Bella

Event: CH Prinsenstad

Class: Klasse L g2

Category: Klasse L g2

Date: 05-10-2014

Time: 13:32

Preview (free)

Rider: Alex Trouerbach

Horse: Epona G

Event: CH Prinsenstad

Class: Klasse L g2

Category: Klasse L g2

Date: 05-10-2014

Time: 13:34

Preview (free)

Rider: Marilyne van Hoey Smith

Horse: Vikings Acarola

Event: CH Prinsenstad

Class: Klasse L g2

Category: Klasse L g2

Date: 05-10-2014

Time: 13:36

Preview (free)

Rider: Sylvia Brugging

Horse: Conner

Event: CH Prinsenstad

Class: Klasse M

Category: Klasse M

Date: 05-10-2014

Time: 14:13

Preview (free)

Rider: Danielle Zalbin

Horse: Ushi

Event: CH Prinsenstad

Class: Klasse M

Category: Klasse M

Date: 05-10-2014

Time: 14:15

Preview (free)

Rider: Erica Dijkshoorn

Horse: Caruso

Event: CH Prinsenstad

Class: Klasse M

Category: Klasse M

Date: 05-10-2014

Time: 14:17

Preview (free)

Rider: Franka van der Louw

Horse: Denver

Event: CH Prinsenstad

Class: Klasse M

Category: Klasse M

Date: 05-10-2014

Time: 14:19

Preview (free)

Rider: Iris Bak

Horse: Charmeur

Event: CH Prinsenstad

Class: Klasse M

Category: Klasse M

Date: 05-10-2014

Time: 14:20

Preview (free)

Rider: Piet Mooy

Horse: Quincy Z

Event: CH Prinsenstad

Class: Klasse M

Category: Klasse M

Date: 05-10-2014

Time: 14:22

Preview (free)

Rider: Jordy Duijndam

Horse: Evita Bella

Event: CH Prinsenstad

Class: Klasse M

Category: Klasse M

Date: 05-10-2014

Time: 14:24

Preview (free)

Rider: Rosalie Uitterdijk

Horse: Amiko Kw

Event: CH Prinsenstad

Class: Klasse M

Category: Klasse M

Date: 05-10-2014

Time: 14:26

Preview (free)

Rider: Tim Lander

Horse: Derenia M

Event: CH Prinsenstad

Class: Klasse M

Category: Klasse M

Date: 05-10-2014

Time: 14:28

Preview (free)

Rider: Kevin Buizer

Horse: Zomerfee Van De Wolfsakker

Event: CH Prinsenstad

Class: Klasse M

Category: Klasse M

Date: 05-10-2014

Time: 14:30

Preview (free)

Rider: Yoni Hoekstra

Horse: Conradin Kb

Event: CH Prinsenstad

Class: Klasse M

Category: Klasse M

Date: 05-10-2014

Time: 14:32

Preview (free)

Rider: Kim Oudshoorn

Horse: Sweet Temptation

Event: CH Prinsenstad

Class: Klasse M

Category: Klasse M

Date: 05-10-2014

Time: 14:34

Preview (free)

Rider: Olivier van der Vaart

Horse: Delilah

Event: CH Prinsenstad

Class: Klasse M

Category: Klasse M

Date: 05-10-2014

Time: 14:36

Preview (free)

Rider: Joanne Dunning

Horse: Landjonker

Event: CH Prinsenstad

Class: Klasse M

Category: Klasse M

Date: 05-10-2014

Time: 14:37

Preview (free)

Rider: Patty de Groot

Horse: Amigo Forever D

Event: CH Prinsenstad

Class: Klasse M

Category: Klasse M

Date: 05-10-2014

Time: 14:40

Preview (free)

Rider: Sabrina van Rijswijk

Horse: Joris Vd Bisschop

Event: CH Prinsenstad

Class: Klasse M

Category: Klasse M

Date: 05-10-2014

Time: 14:42

Preview (free)

Rider: Kim Emmen

Horse: Dutch Boy

Event: CH Prinsenstad

Class: Klasse M

Category: Klasse M

Date: 05-10-2014

Time: 14:44

Preview (free)

Rider: Brandon Duijndam

Horse: Edelachtbare

Event: CH Prinsenstad

Class: Klasse M

Category: Klasse M

Date: 05-10-2014

Time: 14:46

Preview (free)

Rider: Nina Jansen

Horse: Pariz Van De Eenhoorn

Event: CH Prinsenstad

Class: Klasse M

Category: Klasse M

Date: 05-10-2014

Time: 14:47

Preview (free)

Rider: Jessy Koster

Horse: Rambling Rose

Event: CH Prinsenstad

Class: Klasse M

Category: Klasse M

Date: 05-10-2014

Time: 14:49

Preview (free)

Rider: Astrid van der Poelde Groot

Horse: Havenhoeves Ciske Vdp

Event: CH Prinsenstad

Class: Klasse M

Category: Klasse M

Date: 05-10-2014

Time: 14:51

Preview (free)

Rider: Kimberly van Engelen

Horse: Belle Chance

Event: CH Prinsenstad

Class: Klasse M

Category: Klasse M

Date: 05-10-2014

Time: 14:52

Preview (free)

Rider: Dennis Wauben

Horse: Denzel

Event: CH Prinsenstad

Class: Klasse M

Category: Klasse M

Date: 05-10-2014

Time: 14:55

Preview (free)

Rider: Dennis Schalekamp

Horse: Denver

Event: CH Prinsenstad

Class: Klasse M

Category: Klasse M

Date: 05-10-2014

Time: 14:57

Preview (free)

Rider: Eric Hofman

Horse: Mohoeve Viktor

Event: CH Prinsenstad

Class: Klasse M

Category: Klasse M

Date: 05-10-2014

Time: 14:58

Preview (free)

Rider: Eva Van Duin

Horse: Societys Zo Special

Event: CH Prinsenstad

Class: Klasse M

Category: Klasse M

Date: 05-10-2014

Time: 15:01

Preview (free)

Rider: Ingrid Broers

Horse: Cupido

Event: CH Prinsenstad

Class: Klasse M

Category: Klasse M

Date: 05-10-2014

Time: 15:03

Preview (free)

Rider: Mirjam de Visser (HC)

Horse: Sonheur E

Event: CH Prinsenstad

Class: Klasse M

Category: Klasse M

Date: 05-10-2014

Time: 15:05

Preview (free)

Rider: Jordy Duijndam

Horse: Efzestien

Event: CH Prinsenstad

Class: Klasse M

Category: Klasse M

Date: 05-10-2014

Time: 15:07

Preview (free)

Rider: Thalita Gommers

Horse: Udetta

Event: CH Prinsenstad

Class: Klasse M

Category: Klasse M

Date: 05-10-2014

Time: 15:09

Preview (free)

Rider: Renee de Weert

Horse: Horsemanships Equality

Event: CH Prinsenstad

Class: Klasse M

Category: Klasse M

Date: 05-10-2014

Time: 15:11

Preview (free)

Rider: Rob van der Voort

Horse: Everest

Event: CH Prinsenstad

Class: Klasse M

Category: Klasse M

Date: 05-10-2014

Time: 15:13

Preview (free)

Rider: Roeland Plaisier

Horse: Bono

Event: CH Prinsenstad

Class: Klasse M

Category: Klasse M

Date: 05-10-2014

Time: 15:15

Preview (free)

Rider: Sabine Alders

Horse: Dorita

Event: CH Prinsenstad

Class: Klasse M

Category: Klasse M

Date: 05-10-2014

Time: 15:17

Preview (free)

Rider: Tim Franssen

Horse: Je Reve Van t Merelsnest

Event: CH Prinsenstad

Class: Klasse M

Category: Klasse M

Date: 05-10-2014

Time: 15:19

Preview (free)

Rider: Wim Broers

Horse: Cruise Quick

Event: CH Prinsenstad

Class: Klasse M

Category: Klasse M

Date: 05-10-2014

Time: 15:21

Preview (free)

Rider: Brandon Duijndam

Horse: Cosintia

Event: CH Prinsenstad

Class: Klasse M

Category: Klasse M

Date: 05-10-2014

Time: 15:23

Preview (free)

Rider: Jessy Koster

Horse: Wiseguy

Event: CH Prinsenstad

Class: Klasse M

Category: Klasse M

Date: 05-10-2014

Time: 15:25

Preview (free)

Rider: Kim Oudshoorn

Horse: Atlanta

Event: CH Prinsenstad

Class: Klasse M

Category: Klasse M

Date: 05-10-2014

Time: 15:27

Preview (free)

Rider: Patty de Groot

Horse: Wizzard

Event: CH Prinsenstad

Class: Klasse M

Category: Klasse M

Date: 05-10-2014

Time: 15:29

Preview (free)

Rider: nn

Horse: nn

Event: CH Prinsenstad

Class: Klasse M

Category: Klasse M

Date: 05-10-2014

Time: 15:30

Preview (free)

Rider: Shannon Ijpeij

Horse: Ms Taloubet 2 K Z

Event: CH Prinsenstad

Class: Klasse M

Category: Klasse M

Date: 05-10-2014

Time: 15:32

Preview (free)

Rider: nn

Horse: nn

Event: CH Prinsenstad

Class: Klasse M

Category: Klasse M

Date: 05-10-2014

Time: 15:35

Preview (free)

Rider: Sabrina van Rijswijk

Horse: Jackson Vd Bisschop

Event: CH Prinsenstad

Class: Klasse M

Category: Klasse M

Date: 05-10-2014

Time: 15:36

Preview (free)

Rider: Nina Jansen

Horse: Braveheart Van De Eenhoorn

Event: CH Prinsenstad

Class: Klasse M

Category: Klasse M

Date: 05-10-2014

Time: 15:38

Preview (free)

Rider: Nina Jansen

Horse: Braveheart Van De Eenhoorn

Event: CH Prinsenstad

Class: Klasse M

Category: Klasse M

Date: 05-10-2014

Time: 15:39

Preview (free)

Rider: Michael Kearins

Horse: Dyllano

Event: CH Prinsenstad

Class: Klasse M

Category: Klasse M

Date: 05-10-2014

Time: 15:41

Preview (free)

Rider: Dennis Wauben (HC)

Horse: Action

Event: CH Prinsenstad

Class: Klasse M

Category: Klasse M

Date: 05-10-2014

Time: 15:44

Preview (free)

Rider: Tim Lander

Horse: Zero Tolerance M

Event: CH Prinsenstad

Class: Klasse M

Category: Klasse M

Date: 05-10-2014

Time: 15:46

Preview (free)

Rider: William Grollé

Horse: Zadine

Event: CH Prinsenstad

Class: Klasse M

Category: Klasse M

Date: 05-10-2014

Time: 15:48

Preview (free)

Rider: Jordy Duijndam

Horse: Esmee Sinaaa

Event: CH Prinsenstad

Class: Klasse M

Category: Klasse M

Date: 05-10-2014

Time: 15:50

Preview (free)

Rider: SarahJane Tracy

Horse: Cerember Me M

Event: CH Prinsenstad

Class: Klasse M

Category: Klasse M

Date: 05-10-2014

Time: 15:54

Preview (free)

Rider: Jordy Duijndam

Horse: Evita Bella

Event: CH Prinsenstad

Class: Klasse M

Category: Klasse M

Date: 05-10-2014

Time: 15:59

Preview (free)

Rider: Sylvia Brugging

Horse: Conner

Event: CH Prinsenstad

Class: Klasse M

Category: Klasse M

Date: 05-10-2014

Time: 16:01

Preview (free)

Rider: nn

Horse: nn

Event: CH Prinsenstad

Class: Klasse M

Category: Klasse M

Date: 05-10-2014

Time: 16:02

Preview (free)

Rider: Thalita Gommers

Horse: Udetta

Event: CH Prinsenstad

Class: Klasse M

Category: Klasse M

Date: 05-10-2014

Time: 16:04

Preview (free)

Rider: Jordy Duijndam

Horse: Esmee Sinaaa

Event: CH Prinsenstad

Class: Klasse M

Category: Klasse M

Date: 05-10-2014

Time: 16:07

Preview (free)

Rider: Brandon Duijndam

Horse: Cosintia

Event: CH Prinsenstad

Class: Klasse M

Category: Klasse M

Date: 05-10-2014

Time: 16:09

Preview (free)

Rider: Kim Oudshoorn

Horse: Atlanta

Event: CH Prinsenstad

Class: Klasse M

Category: Klasse M

Date: 05-10-2014

Time: 16:11

Preview (free)

Rider: Patty de Groot

Horse: Wizzard

Event: CH Prinsenstad

Class: Klasse M

Category: Klasse M

Date: 05-10-2014

Time: 16:12

Preview (free)

Rider: William Grollé

Horse: Zadine

Event: CH Prinsenstad

Class: Klasse M

Category: Klasse M

Date: 05-10-2014

Time: 16:13

Preview (free)

Rider: Jordy Duijndam

Horse: Evita Bella

Event: CH Prinsenstad

Class: Klasse M

Category: Klasse M

Date: 05-10-2014

Time: 16:16

Preview (free)

Rider: Beau Vos

Horse: Hilfiger

Event: CH Prinsenstad

Class: Klasse Z / ZZ

Category: Winninground

Date: 05-10-2014

Time: 16:45

Preview (free)

Rider: Tim Lander

Horse: Zero Tolerance M

Event: CH Prinsenstad

Class: Klasse Z / ZZ

Category: Winninground

Date: 05-10-2014

Time: 16:47

Preview (free)

Rider: SarahJane Tracy

Horse: Cerember Me M

Event: CH Prinsenstad

Class: Klasse Z / ZZ

Category: Winninground

Date: 05-10-2014

Time: 16:49

Preview (free)

Rider: William Grollé

Horse: Zadine

Event: CH Prinsenstad

Class: Klasse Z / ZZ

Category: Winninground

Date: 05-10-2014

Time: 16:50

Preview (free)

Rider: Kimberly van Engelen

Horse: La Prix De Rosanne

Event: CH Prinsenstad

Class: Klasse Z / ZZ

Category: Winninground

Date: 05-10-2014

Time: 16:52

Preview (free)

Rider: Constanca de Almeida Fernandesvan Doremalen

Horse: Quincy 151

Event: CH Prinsenstad

Class: Klasse Z / ZZ

Category: Winninground

Date: 05-10-2014

Time: 16:54

Preview (free)

Rider: Denize van der Poel

Horse: Havenhoevens Silvio

Event: CH Prinsenstad

Class: Klasse Z / ZZ

Category: Winninground

Date: 05-10-2014

Time: 16:56

Preview (free)

Rider: Dennis Schalekamp

Horse: Canon

Event: CH Prinsenstad

Class: Klasse Z / ZZ

Category: Winninground

Date: 05-10-2014

Time: 16:58

Preview (free)

Rider: Eva Van Duin

Horse: Anemona Rv

Event: CH Prinsenstad

Class: Klasse Z / ZZ

Category: Winninground

Date: 05-10-2014

Time: 17:00

Preview (free)

Rider: Olivier van der Vaart

Horse: Wiezie Wie

Event: CH Prinsenstad

Class: Klasse Z / ZZ

Category: Winninground

Date: 05-10-2014

Time: 17:02

Preview (free)

Rider: Jessy Koster

Horse: Captain Clever

Event: CH Prinsenstad

Class: Klasse Z / ZZ

Category: Winninground

Date: 05-10-2014

Time: 17:03

Preview (free)

Rider: Jill Agterberg

Horse: Dulfina

Event: CH Prinsenstad

Class: Klasse Z / ZZ

Category: Winninground

Date: 05-10-2014

Time: 17:05

Preview (free)

Rider: Jordi van Oosterhout

Horse: Wokina

Event: CH Prinsenstad

Class: Klasse Z / ZZ

Category: Winninground

Date: 05-10-2014

Time: 17:07

Preview (free)

Rider: Kaylee Heynen

Horse: Chanel V/d Laarse Heide Z

Event: CH Prinsenstad

Class: Klasse Z / ZZ

Category: Winninground

Date: 05-10-2014

Time: 17:09

Preview (free)

Rider: Tim Franssen

Horse: Canny

Event: CH Prinsenstad

Class: Klasse Z / ZZ

Category: Winninground

Date: 05-10-2014

Time: 17:11

Preview (free)

Rider: Kim Emmen

Horse: Cicciolina

Event: CH Prinsenstad

Class: Klasse Z / ZZ

Category: Winninground

Date: 05-10-2014

Time: 17:13

Preview (free)

Rider: Patty de Groot

Horse: Den Hartogh Dender

Event: CH Prinsenstad

Class: Klasse Z / ZZ

Category: Winninground

Date: 05-10-2014

Time: 17:15

Preview (free)

Rider: Astrid van der Poelde Groot

Horse: Havenhoeves Ciske Vdp

Event: CH Prinsenstad

Class: Klasse Z / ZZ

Category: Winninground

Date: 05-10-2014

Time: 17:17

Preview (free)

Rider: Renee de Weert

Horse: Horsemanships Curiosity

Event: CH Prinsenstad

Class: Klasse Z / ZZ

Category: Winninground

Date: 05-10-2014

Time: 17:18

Preview (free)

Rider: Shannon Ijpeij

Horse: Ms Taloubet 2 K Z

Event: CH Prinsenstad

Class: Klasse Z / ZZ

Category: Winninground

Date: 05-10-2014

Time: 17:20

Preview (free)

Rider: Beau Vos

Horse: Zlatan

Event: CH Prinsenstad

Class: Klasse Z / ZZ

Category: Winninground

Date: 05-10-2014

Time: 17:22

Preview (free)

Rider: Tim Lander

Horse: Cerenia M

Event: CH Prinsenstad

Class: Klasse Z / ZZ

Category: Winninground

Date: 05-10-2014

Time: 17:25

Preview (free)

Rider: Denize van der Poel

Horse: Havehoevens Wiske

Event: CH Prinsenstad

Class: Klasse Z / ZZ

Category: Winninground

Date: 05-10-2014

Time: 17:27

Preview (free)

Rider: Dennis Schalekamp

Horse: Zidane

Event: CH Prinsenstad

Class: Klasse Z / ZZ

Category: Winninground

Date: 05-10-2014

Time: 17:28

Preview (free)

Rider: Mirjam de Visser

Horse: Sonheur E

Event: CH Prinsenstad

Class: Klasse Z / ZZ

Category: Winninground

Date: 05-10-2014

Time: 17:30

Preview (free)

Rider: Jordy Duijndam

Horse: Bella Ria

Event: CH Prinsenstad

Class: Klasse Z / ZZ

Category: Winninground

Date: 05-10-2014

Time: 17:32

Preview (free)

Rider: Olivier van der Vaart

Horse: Dacotab

Event: CH Prinsenstad

Class: Klasse Z / ZZ

Category: Winninground

Date: 05-10-2014

Time: 17:34

Preview (free)

Rider: Shannon Ijpeij

Horse: Ms Taloubet 2 K Z

Event: CH Prinsenstad

Class: Klasse Z / ZZ

Category: Winninground

Date: 05-10-2014

Time: 17:38

Preview (free)

Rider: Wim Broers

Horse: Arland

Event: CH Prinsenstad

Class: Klasse Z / ZZ

Category: Winninground

Date: 05-10-2014

Time: 17:41

Preview (free)

Rider: Michael Kearins

Horse: Kilpatrick Royal

Event: CH Prinsenstad

Class: Klasse Z / ZZ

Category: Winninground

Date: 05-10-2014

Time: 17:44

Preview (free)

Rider: Dennis Schalekamp

Horse: Canon

Event: CH Prinsenstad

Class: Klasse Z / ZZ

Category: Winninground

Date: 05-10-2014

Time: 17:54

Preview (free)

Rider: SarahJane Tracy

Horse: Cerember Me M

Event: CH Prinsenstad

Class: Klasse Z / ZZ

Category: Winninground

Date: 05-10-2014

Time: 17:55

Preview (free)

Rider: Beau Vos

Horse: Hilfiger

Event: CH Prinsenstad

Class: Klasse Z / ZZ

Category: Winninground

Date: 05-10-2014

Time: 17:57

Preview (free)

Rider: Constanca de Almeida Fernandesvan Doremalen

Horse: Quincy 151

Event: CH Prinsenstad

Class: Klasse Z / ZZ

Category: Winninground

Date: 05-10-2014

Time: 17:59

Preview (free)

Rider: Patty de Groot

Horse: Den Hartogh Dender

Event: CH Prinsenstad

Class: Klasse Z / ZZ

Category: Winninground

Date: 05-10-2014

Time: 18:01

Preview (free)

Rider: Renee de Weert

Horse: Horsemanships Curiosity

Event: CH Prinsenstad

Class: Klasse Z / ZZ

Category: Winninground

Date: 05-10-2014

Time: 18:02

Preview (free)

Rider: Kaylee Heynen

Horse: Chanel V/d Laarse Heide Z

Event: CH Prinsenstad

Class: Klasse Z / ZZ

Category: Winninground

Date: 05-10-2014

Time: 18:04

Preview (free)

Rider: Jill Agterberg

Horse: Dulfina

Event: CH Prinsenstad

Class: Klasse Z / ZZ

Category: Winninground

Date: 05-10-2014

Time: 18:05

Preview (free)

Rider: Rob van der Voort

Horse: Winchester

Event: CH Prinsenstad

Class: Klasse Z / ZZ

Category: Winninground

Date: 05-10-2014

Time: 18:08

Preview (free)

Rider: Michael Kearins

Horse: Cogonuts

Event: CH Prinsenstad

Class: Klasse Z / ZZ

Category: Winninground

Date: 05-10-2014

Time: 18:10

Preview (free)