LOGIN  
LOGIN REGISTER
Filters
Search in results
Filter class
  • consolation
  • finale klasse Z
  • finale klasse zz
  • finale young horses
  • Grand Prix
  • Alles weergeven
Filter class
  • 1.35m
  • finale klasse Z
  • finale klasse zz
  • finale young horses
  • Grand Prix
  • Alles weergeven

Event: CH Wierden

Rider: Kim Bekhuis

Horse: Royal Esquido

Event: CH Wierden

Class: consolation

Category: 1.35m

Date: 08-11-2014

Time: 10:28

Preview (free)

Rider: Frits Leenders

Horse: Attilla

Event: CH Wierden

Class: consolation

Category: 1.35m

Date: 08-11-2014

Time: 10:29

Preview (free)

Rider: Mitch Laseur

Horse: Cika

Event: CH Wierden

Class: consolation

Category: 1.35m

Date: 08-11-2014

Time: 11:18

Preview (free)

Rider: Wesley Mulder

Horse: For A Dream

Event: CH Wierden

Class: consolation

Category: 1.35m

Date: 08-11-2014

Time: 11:20

Preview (free)

Rider: Tariq Khrisat

Horse: 962 Awrient Range Rover

Event: CH Wierden

Class: consolation

Category: 1.35m

Date: 08-11-2014

Time: 11:22

Preview (free)

Rider: Remco Been

Horse: Brunetti 2

Event: CH Wierden

Class: consolation

Category: 1.35m

Date: 08-11-2014

Time: 11:23

Preview (free)

Rider: Conor Drain

Horse: Carmauxgraaf

Event: CH Wierden

Class: consolation

Category: 1.35m

Date: 08-11-2014

Time: 11:25

Preview (free)

Rider: Angelique Hoorn

Horse: Chaccoto

Event: CH Wierden

Class: consolation

Category: 1.35m

Date: 08-11-2014

Time: 11:27

Preview (free)

Rider: Vincent Geerink

Horse: Annebel

Event: CH Wierden

Class: consolation

Category: 1.35m

Date: 08-11-2014

Time: 11:29

Preview (free)

Rider: Sander Geerink

Horse: Spectrum

Event: CH Wierden

Class: consolation

Category: 1.35m

Date: 08-11-2014

Time: 11:31

Preview (free)

Rider: Siebe Kramer

Horse: Bella Meta

Event: CH Wierden

Class: consolation

Category: 1.35m

Date: 08-11-2014

Time: 11:33

Preview (free)

Rider: Roosje Brouwer

Horse: Baileys

Event: CH Wierden

Class: consolation

Category: 1.35m

Date: 08-11-2014

Time: 11:35

Preview (free)

Rider: Stefanie Heins

Horse: Dacaro

Event: CH Wierden

Class: consolation

Category: 1.35m

Date: 08-11-2014

Time: 11:37

Preview (free)

Rider: Don Willemsen

Horse: Orange Clover Caletta

Event: CH Wierden

Class: consolation

Category: 1.35m

Date: 08-11-2014

Time: 11:39

Preview (free)

Rider: Pim Mulder

Horse: Wyrike B

Event: CH Wierden

Class: consolation

Category: 1.35m

Date: 08-11-2014

Time: 11:40

Preview (free)

Rider: Chantal Regter

Horse: Toularo

Event: CH Wierden

Class: consolation

Category: 1.35m

Date: 08-11-2014

Time: 11:43

Preview (free)

Rider: Eric Ten Cate

Horse: Bur Sin

Event: CH Wierden

Class: consolation

Category: 1.35m

Date: 08-11-2014

Time: 11:45

Preview (free)

Rider: Suus Kuyten

Horse: Osaka

Event: CH Wierden

Class: consolation

Category: 1.35m

Date: 08-11-2014

Time: 11:46

Preview (free)

Rider: Nathalie van der Mei

Horse: Birmingham

Event: CH Wierden

Class: consolation

Category: 1.35m

Date: 08-11-2014

Time: 11:48

Preview (free)

Rider: Beau Vos

Horse: Hilfiger

Event: CH Wierden

Class: consolation

Category: 1.35m

Date: 08-11-2014

Time: 11:50

Preview (free)

Rider: Vicky Helthuis

Horse: Lotus

Event: CH Wierden

Class: consolation

Category: 1.35m

Date: 08-11-2014

Time: 11:52

Preview (free)

Rider: Dominique Roelofsen

Horse: Lord Quidam

Event: CH Wierden

Class: consolation

Category: 1.35m

Date: 08-11-2014

Time: 11:54

Preview (free)

Rider: Charlotte Flack

Horse: Jericho

Event: CH Wierden

Class: consolation

Category: 1.35m

Date: 08-11-2014

Time: 11:56

Preview (free)

Rider: Joe Whitaker

Horse: Abazu

Event: CH Wierden

Class: consolation

Category: 1.35m

Date: 08-11-2014

Time: 11:58

Preview (free)

Rider: Micky Morssinkhof

Horse: Laos

Event: CH Wierden

Class: consolation

Category: 1.35m

Date: 08-11-2014

Time: 11:59

Preview (free)

Rider: Matthias Lucas

Horse: Rubinello 4

Event: CH Wierden

Class: consolation

Category: 1.35m

Date: 08-11-2014

Time: 12:01

Preview (free)

Rider: Stefanie Van Den Brink

Horse: Cash

Event: CH Wierden

Class: consolation

Category: 1.35m

Date: 08-11-2014

Time: 12:03

Preview (free)

Rider: Manuel Fernandez Saro

Horse: Grunwald De Kalvarie

Event: CH Wierden

Class: consolation

Category: 1.35m

Date: 08-11-2014

Time: 12:05

Preview (free)

Rider: Michiel Brusse

Horse: Chardon

Event: CH Wierden

Class: consolation

Category: 1.35m

Date: 08-11-2014

Time: 12:07

Preview (free)

Rider: Sarah Koppelman

Horse: Celine

Event: CH Wierden

Class: consolation

Category: 1.35m

Date: 08-11-2014

Time: 12:09

Preview (free)

Rider: Jeanette Corbeek

Horse: Zaza

Event: CH Wierden

Class: consolation

Category: 1.35m

Date: 08-11-2014

Time: 12:10

Preview (free)

Rider: Kessy Van Berlo

Horse: Z Queen Apple

Event: CH Wierden

Class: consolation

Category: 1.35m

Date: 08-11-2014

Time: 12:13

Preview (free)

Rider: Jennifer Goddard

Horse: Fifty Fifty Van De Hoendrikshoeve

Event: CH Wierden

Class: consolation

Category: 1.35m

Date: 08-11-2014

Time: 12:14

Preview (free)

Rider: Ben Schröder

Horse: Deister

Event: CH Wierden

Class: consolation

Category: 1.35m

Date: 08-11-2014

Time: 10:02

Preview (free)

Rider: Stephanie Nordh

Horse: Betina

Event: CH Wierden

Class: consolation

Category: 1.35m

Date: 08-11-2014

Time: 12:17

Preview (free)

Rider: Hans Van Der Kolk

Horse: Britney

Event: CH Wierden

Class: consolation

Category: 1.35m

Date: 08-11-2014

Time: 12:19

Preview (free)

Rider: Willem Greve

Horse: Girlpower 111

Event: CH Wierden

Class: consolation

Category: 1.35m

Date: 08-11-2014

Time: 12:21

Preview (free)

Rider: Jesper Romp

Horse: Cinnanion

Event: CH Wierden

Class: consolation

Category: 1.35m

Date: 08-11-2014

Time: 12:23

Preview (free)

Rider: Valeria Sokolova

Horse: Lu Lu 11

Event: CH Wierden

Class: consolation

Category: 1.35m

Date: 08-11-2014

Time: 10:04

Preview (free)

Rider: Sofia Westborg

Horse: Tea T

Event: CH Wierden

Class: consolation

Category: 1.35m

Date: 08-11-2014

Time: 10:06

Preview (free)

Rider: Jennifer Goddard

Horse: Lucky Lord 20

Event: CH Wierden

Class: consolation

Category: 1.35m

Date: 08-11-2014

Time: 10:09

Preview (free)

Rider: Wesley Mulder

Horse: For A Dream

Event: CH Wierden

Class: consolation

Category: 1.35m

Date: 08-11-2014

Time: 12:31

Preview (free)

Rider: Pim Mulder

Horse: Wyrike B

Event: CH Wierden

Class: consolation

Category: 1.35m

Date: 08-11-2014

Time: 12:33

Preview (free)

Rider: Joe Whitaker

Horse: Wersina

Event: CH Wierden

Class: consolation

Category: 1.35m

Date: 08-11-2014

Time: 10:11

Preview (free)

Rider: Vicky Helthuis

Horse: Lotus

Event: CH Wierden

Class: consolation

Category: 1.35m

Date: 08-11-2014

Time: 12:34

Preview (free)

Rider: Stephanie Nordh

Horse: Betina

Event: CH Wierden

Class: consolation

Category: 1.35m

Date: 08-11-2014

Time: 12:36

Preview (free)

Rider: Willem Greve

Horse: Girlpower 111

Event: CH Wierden

Class: consolation

Category: 1.35m

Date: 08-11-2014

Time: 12:37

Preview (free)

Rider: Vicky Helthuis

Horse: Alexis

Event: CH Wierden

Class: consolation

Category: 1.35m

Date: 08-11-2014

Time: 10:13

Preview (free)

Rider: Hans Van Der Kolk

Horse: Ziezo

Event: CH Wierden

Class: consolation

Category: 1.35m

Date: 08-11-2014

Time: 10:16

Preview (free)

Rider: Charlotte Flack

Horse: Ratina Kan

Event: CH Wierden

Class: consolation

Category: 1.35m

Date: 08-11-2014

Time: 10:18

Preview (free)

Rider: Sander Geerink

Horse: Adelgraaf

Event: CH Wierden

Class: consolation

Category: 1.35m

Date: 08-11-2014

Time: 10:21

Preview (free)

Rider: George Whitaker

Horse: Axel Springs

Event: CH Wierden

Class: consolation

Category: 1.35m

Date: 08-11-2014

Time: 10:22

Preview (free)

Rider: Remco Been

Horse: Quinta

Event: CH Wierden

Class: finale klasse Z

Category: finale klasse Z

Date: 08-11-2014

Time: 14:01

Preview (free)

Rider: Gerco Schröder

Horse: Glock-s Zaranza

Event: CH Wierden

Class: consolation

Category: 1.35m

Date: 08-11-2014

Time: 10:24

Preview (free)

Rider: Ruben Rouweler

Horse: Bigranta

Event: CH Wierden

Class: finale klasse Z

Category: finale klasse Z

Date: 08-11-2014

Time: 14:05

Preview (free)

Rider: Gelmar Gosselink

Horse: Ditodina

Event: CH Wierden

Class: finale klasse Z

Category: finale klasse Z

Date: 08-11-2014

Time: 14:07

Preview (free)

Rider: Danny Schaper

Horse: Carmily

Event: CH Wierden

Class: finale klasse Z

Category: finale klasse Z

Date: 08-11-2014

Time: 14:09

Preview (free)

Rider: Josta van Straaten

Horse: Bolivia S

Event: CH Wierden

Class: finale klasse Z

Category: finale klasse Z

Date: 08-11-2014

Time: 14:11

Preview (free)

Rider: Maaike ten Berg-Bijlsma

Horse: Assina

Event: CH Wierden

Class: finale klasse Z

Category: finale klasse Z

Date: 08-11-2014

Time: 14:12

Preview (free)

Rider: Mathew Sampson

Horse: nn

Event: CH Wierden

Class: consolation

Category: 1.35m

Date: 08-11-2014

Time: 10:26

Preview (free)

Rider: Jeanette Corbeek

Horse: Coco Chanel

Event: CH Wierden

Class: finale klasse Z

Category: finale klasse Z

Date: 08-11-2014

Time: 14:15

Preview (free)

Rider: Joukje Laarman

Horse: Aranka Van De Zuuthoeve

Event: CH Wierden

Class: finale klasse Z

Category: finale klasse Z

Date: 08-11-2014

Time: 14:17

Preview (free)

Rider: Steven Veldhuis

Horse: Cillia B

Event: CH Wierden

Class: finale klasse Z

Category: finale klasse Z

Date: 08-11-2014

Time: 14:18

Preview (free)

Rider: Kim Bekhuis

Horse: Carpe Diem

Event: CH Wierden

Class: finale klasse Z

Category: finale klasse Z

Date: 08-11-2014

Time: 14:20

Preview (free)

Rider: Kimberley Winsingh

Horse: Argentea

Event: CH Wierden

Class: finale klasse Z

Category: finale klasse Z

Date: 08-11-2014

Time: 14:22

Preview (free)

Rider: Marije Nijhof

Horse: Amaretto

Event: CH Wierden

Class: finale klasse Z

Category: finale klasse Z

Date: 08-11-2014

Time: 14:24

Preview (free)

Rider: Merel Murris

Horse: Chicarite

Event: CH Wierden

Class: finale klasse Z

Category: finale klasse Z

Date: 08-11-2014

Time: 14:26

Preview (free)

Rider: Pia Brinkman

Horse: Duveltje B

Event: CH Wierden

Class: finale klasse Z

Category: finale klasse Z

Date: 08-11-2014

Time: 14:29

Preview (free)

Rider: Jeroen Meppelink

Horse: Cupido

Event: CH Wierden

Class: finale klasse Z

Category: finale klasse Z

Date: 08-11-2014

Time: 14:31

Preview (free)

Rider: Judith Vetker

Horse: Copacabana

Event: CH Wierden

Class: finale klasse Z

Category: finale klasse Z

Date: 08-11-2014

Time: 14:32

Preview (free)

Rider: Bjorn Egberink

Horse: Datina

Event: CH Wierden

Class: finale klasse Z

Category: finale klasse Z

Date: 08-11-2014

Time: 14:34

Preview (free)

Rider: Vasco Campana

Horse: Zanturo

Event: CH Wierden

Class: finale klasse Z

Category: finale klasse Z

Date: 08-11-2014

Time: 14:36

Preview (free)

Rider: Laura Spekenbrink

Horse: Brown Poppy

Event: CH Wierden

Class: finale klasse Z

Category: finale klasse Z

Date: 08-11-2014

Time: 14:38

Preview (free)

Rider: Wim Olde Hampsink

Horse: Dhalita

Event: CH Wierden

Class: finale klasse Z

Category: finale klasse Z

Date: 08-11-2014

Time: 14:40

Preview (free)

Rider: Francine Pijper

Horse: Overcinge-s Columbus Z

Event: CH Wierden

Class: finale klasse Z

Category: finale klasse Z

Date: 08-11-2014

Time: 14:42

Preview (free)

Rider: Michael Greeve

Horse: Danger Lalan

Event: CH Wierden

Class: finale klasse Z

Category: finale klasse Z

Date: 08-11-2014

Time: 14:44

Preview (free)

Rider: Willem Greve

Horse: Day Dream

Event: CH Wierden

Class: finale klasse Z

Category: finale klasse Z

Date: 08-11-2014

Time: 14:45

Preview (free)

Rider: Vincent Geerink

Horse: Belle Rosa

Event: CH Wierden

Class: finale klasse Z

Category: finale klasse Z

Date: 08-11-2014

Time: 14:47

Preview (free)

Rider: Martine Roosendaal

Horse: Usshy

Event: CH Wierden

Class: finale klasse Z

Category: finale klasse Z

Date: 08-11-2014

Time: 14:49

Preview (free)

Rider: Maud Roosendaal

Horse: Universo

Event: CH Wierden

Class: finale klasse Z

Category: finale klasse Z

Date: 08-11-2014

Time: 14:51

Preview (free)

Rider: Fred van Straaten

Horse: Donnalier HS

Event: CH Wierden

Class: finale klasse Z

Category: finale klasse Z

Date: 08-11-2014

Time: 14:53

Preview (free)

Rider: Remco Been

Horse: Quinta

Event: CH Wierden

Class: finale klasse Z

Category: finale klasse Z

Date: 08-11-2014

Time: 14:59

Preview (free)

Rider: Danny Schaper

Horse: Carmily

Event: CH Wierden

Class: finale klasse Z

Category: finale klasse Z

Date: 08-11-2014

Time: 15:01

Preview (free)

Rider: Josta van Straaten

Horse: Bolivia S

Event: CH Wierden

Class: finale klasse Z

Category: finale klasse Z

Date: 08-11-2014

Time: 15:03

Preview (free)

Rider: Steven Veldhuis

Horse: Cillia B

Event: CH Wierden

Class: finale klasse Z

Category: finale klasse Z

Date: 08-11-2014

Time: 15:05

Preview (free)

Rider: Marije Nijhof

Horse: Amaretto

Event: CH Wierden

Class: finale klasse Z

Category: finale klasse Z

Date: 08-11-2014

Time: 15:06

Preview (free)

Rider: Bjorn Egberink

Horse: Datina

Event: CH Wierden

Class: finale klasse Z

Category: finale klasse Z

Date: 08-11-2014

Time: 15:08

Preview (free)

Rider: Wim Olde Hampsink

Horse: Dhalita

Event: CH Wierden

Class: finale klasse Z

Category: finale klasse Z

Date: 08-11-2014

Time: 15:09

Preview (free)

Rider: Vincent Geerink

Horse: Belle Rosa

Event: CH Wierden

Class: finale klasse Z

Category: finale klasse Z

Date: 08-11-2014

Time: 15:12

Preview (free)

Rider: Martine Roosendaal

Horse: Usshy

Event: CH Wierden

Class: finale klasse Z

Category: finale klasse Z

Date: 08-11-2014

Time: 15:13

Preview (free)

Rider: Maud Roosendaal

Horse: Universo

Event: CH Wierden

Class: finale klasse Z

Category: finale klasse Z

Date: 08-11-2014

Time: 15:15

Preview (free)

Rider: Fred van Straaten

Horse: Donnalier HS

Event: CH Wierden

Class: finale klasse Z

Category: finale klasse Z

Date: 08-11-2014

Time: 15:16

Preview (free)

Rider: Fred van Straaten

Horse: Donnalier HS

Event: CH Wierden

Class: finale klasse zz

Category: finale klasse zz

Date: 08-11-2014

Time: 15:22

Preview (free)

Rider: Josta van Straaten

Horse: Romantika

Event: CH Wierden

Class: finale klasse zz

Category: finale klasse zz

Date: 08-11-2014

Time: 15:36

Preview (free)

Rider: Gert Jan Bruggink

Horse: Qudo

Event: CH Wierden

Class: finale klasse zz

Category: finale klasse zz

Date: 08-11-2014

Time: 15:38

Preview (free)

Rider: Josta van Straaten

Horse: Romantika

Event: CH Wierden

Class: finale klasse zz

Category: finale klasse zz

Date: 08-11-2014

Time: 15:39

Preview (free)

Rider: Steven Veldhuis

Horse: Akzent

Event: CH Wierden

Class: finale klasse zz

Category: finale klasse zz

Date: 08-11-2014

Time: 15:41

Preview (free)

Rider: Gerben Morsink

Horse: Coursy

Event: CH Wierden

Class: finale klasse zz

Category: finale klasse zz

Date: 08-11-2014

Time: 15:42

Preview (free)

Rider: Herman Koorman

Horse: Ziana

Event: CH Wierden

Class: finale klasse zz

Category: finale klasse zz

Date: 08-11-2014

Time: 15:44

Preview (free)

Rider: Wesley Mulder

Horse: Sacramento

Event: CH Wierden

Class: finale klasse zz

Category: finale klasse zz

Date: 08-11-2014

Time: 15:46

Preview (free)

Rider: Jeanette Corbeek

Horse: Bugatti

Event: CH Wierden

Class: finale klasse zz

Category: finale klasse zz

Date: 08-11-2014

Time: 15:48

Preview (free)

Rider: Marlies Hoorn

Horse: Buenos Días

Event: CH Wierden

Class: finale klasse zz

Category: finale klasse zz

Date: 08-11-2014

Time: 15:50

Preview (free)

Rider: Robert Vos

Horse: Armagedon

Event: CH Wierden

Class: finale klasse zz

Category: finale klasse zz

Date: 08-11-2014

Time: 15:52

Preview (free)

Rider: Renate Beuving

Horse: Berona

Event: CH Wierden

Class: finale klasse zz

Category: finale klasse zz

Date: 08-11-2014

Time: 15:54

Preview (free)

Rider: Fred van Straaten

Horse: Zereusa S

Event: CH Wierden

Class: finale klasse zz

Category: finale klasse zz

Date: 08-11-2014

Time: 15:56

Preview (free)

Rider: Suus Kuyten

Horse: Viking

Event: CH Wierden

Class: finale klasse zz

Category: finale klasse zz

Date: 08-11-2014

Time: 15:58

Preview (free)

Rider: Lars Kuster

Horse: Guevara S

Event: CH Wierden

Class: finale klasse zz

Category: finale klasse zz

Date: 08-11-2014

Time: 16:00

Preview (free)

Rider: Eric ten Cate

Horse: Vera Lyn

Event: CH Wierden

Class: finale klasse zz

Category: finale klasse zz

Date: 08-11-2014

Time: 16:02

Preview (free)

Rider: Nynke de Vries

Horse: Brego R-n B

Event: CH Wierden

Class: finale klasse zz

Category: finale klasse zz

Date: 08-11-2014

Time: 16:04

Preview (free)

Rider: Vincent Geerink

Horse: Torino

Event: CH Wierden

Class: finale klasse zz

Category: finale klasse zz

Date: 08-11-2014

Time: 16:06

Preview (free)

Rider: Josta van Straaten

Horse: Romantika

Event: CH Wierden

Class: finale klasse zz

Category: finale klasse zz

Date: 08-11-2014

Time: 16:13

Preview (free)

Rider: Steven Veldhuis

Horse: Akzent

Event: CH Wierden

Class: finale klasse zz

Category: finale klasse zz

Date: 08-11-2014

Time: 16:16

Preview (free)

Rider: Gerben Morsink

Horse: Coursy

Event: CH Wierden

Class: finale klasse zz

Category: finale klasse zz

Date: 08-11-2014

Time: 16:18

Preview (free)

Rider: Nynke de Vries

Horse: Brego R-n B

Event: CH Wierden

Class: finale klasse zz

Category: finale klasse zz

Date: 08-11-2014

Time: 16:19

Preview (free)

Rider: Vincent Geerink

Horse: Torino

Event: CH Wierden

Class: finale klasse zz

Category: finale klasse zz

Date: 08-11-2014

Time: 16:22

Preview (free)

Rider: Conor Drain

Horse: Denver

Event: CH Wierden

Class: finale young horses

Category: finale young horses

Date: 08-11-2014

Time: 16:56

Preview (free)

Rider: Stefanie Heins

Horse: Daro H.

Event: CH Wierden

Class: finale young horses

Category: finale young horses

Date: 08-11-2014

Time: 16:58

Preview (free)

Rider: Mischa Everse- Kraats

Horse: Iceman De Muze

Event: CH Wierden

Class: finale young horses

Category: finale young horses

Date: 08-11-2014

Time: 17:00

Preview (free)

Rider: Marleen Bruggink

Horse: Mac Laren Z

Event: CH Wierden

Class: finale young horses

Category: finale young horses

Date: 08-11-2014

Time: 17:02

Preview (free)

Rider: Micky Morssinkhof

Horse: Care For Love

Event: CH Wierden

Class: finale young horses

Category: finale young horses

Date: 08-11-2014

Time: 17:04

Preview (free)

Rider: Bart Haselbekke

Horse: Ivan R

Event: CH Wierden

Class: finale young horses

Category: finale young horses

Date: 08-11-2014

Time: 17:07

Preview (free)

Rider: Jack Ansems

Horse: Dior

Event: CH Wierden

Class: finale young horses

Category: finale young horses

Date: 08-11-2014

Time: 17:09

Preview (free)

Rider: Demi Van Grunsven

Horse: Dutchblue

Event: CH Wierden

Class: finale young horses

Category: finale young horses

Date: 08-11-2014

Time: 17:11

Preview (free)

Rider: Gerco Schröder

Horse: Glock-s Debalia

Event: CH Wierden

Class: finale young horses

Category: finale young horses

Date: 08-11-2014

Time: 17:13

Preview (free)

Rider: Siebe Kramer

Horse: Donnafugata

Event: CH Wierden

Class: finale young horses

Category: finale young horses

Date: 08-11-2014

Time: 17:15

Preview (free)

Rider: Wesley Mulder

Horse: For Your Pleasure Wm

Event: CH Wierden

Class: finale young horses

Category: finale young horses

Date: 08-11-2014

Time: 17:17

Preview (free)

Rider: Sander Geerink

Horse: Detroit

Event: CH Wierden

Class: finale young horses

Category: finale young horses

Date: 08-11-2014

Time: 17:19

Preview (free)

Rider: Maaike Ten Berg-bijlsma

Horse: Dakota

Event: CH Wierden

Class: finale young horses

Category: finale young horses

Date: 08-11-2014

Time: 17:21

Preview (free)

Rider: Don Willemsen

Horse: Charley

Event: CH Wierden

Class: finale young horses

Category: finale young horses

Date: 08-11-2014

Time: 17:23

Preview (free)

Rider: Zachary Libes

Horse: Discovery Vd Elsakker

Event: CH Wierden

Class: finale young horses

Category: finale young horses

Date: 08-11-2014

Time: 17:25

Preview (free)

Rider: Kirsten Rikkert

Horse: No Fear Vd Tichelrij Z

Event: CH Wierden

Class: finale young horses

Category: finale young horses

Date: 08-11-2014

Time: 17:27

Preview (free)

Rider: Niels Nanning

Horse: Danique

Event: CH Wierden

Class: finale young horses

Category: finale young horses

Date: 08-11-2014

Time: 17:29

Preview (free)

Rider: Harrie Wiering Jr

Horse: Dalton

Event: CH Wierden

Class: finale young horses

Category: finale young horses

Date: 08-11-2014

Time: 17:31

Preview (free)

Rider: Emmelie Melssen

Horse: Piccolo R

Event: CH Wierden

Class: finale young horses

Category: finale young horses

Date: 08-11-2014

Time: 17:33

Preview (free)

Rider: Roosje Brouwer

Horse: Dustinov

Event: CH Wierden

Class: finale young horses

Category: finale young horses

Date: 08-11-2014

Time: 17:35

Preview (free)

Rider: Dennis Van Den Brink

Horse: Doreusa

Event: CH Wierden

Class: finale young horses

Category: finale young horses

Date: 08-11-2014

Time: 17:37

Preview (free)

Rider: Ben Schröder

Horse: Dexter R

Event: CH Wierden

Class: finale young horses

Category: finale young horses

Date: 08-11-2014

Time: 17:39

Preview (free)

Rider: Wesley Heydens

Horse: Dia Dore

Event: CH Wierden

Class: finale young horses

Category: finale young horses

Date: 08-11-2014

Time: 17:41

Preview (free)

Rider: Po-hsiang Huang

Horse: Davinci

Event: CH Wierden

Class: finale young horses

Category: finale young horses

Date: 08-11-2014

Time: 17:43

Preview (free)

Rider: Conor Drain

Horse: Future Z

Event: CH Wierden

Class: finale young horses

Category: finale young horses

Date: 08-11-2014

Time: 17:44

Preview (free)

Rider: Stefanie Heins

Horse: Discovery

Event: CH Wierden

Class: finale young horses

Category: finale young horses

Date: 08-11-2014

Time: 17:46

Preview (free)

Rider: Mischa Everse- Kraats

Horse: Bergrose Vd Mespel Z

Event: CH Wierden

Class: finale young horses

Category: finale young horses

Date: 08-11-2014

Time: 17:48

Preview (free)

Rider: Marleen Bruggink

Horse: Casparo

Event: CH Wierden

Class: finale young horses

Category: finale young horses

Date: 08-11-2014

Time: 17:50

Preview (free)

Rider: Vincent Geerink

Horse: Capri

Event: CH Wierden

Class: finale young horses

Category: finale young horses

Date: 08-11-2014

Time: 17:54

Preview (free)

Rider: Gert Jan Bruggink

Horse: Dakota V Schuttershof

Event: CH Wierden

Class: finale young horses

Category: finale young horses

Date: 08-11-2014

Time: 17:56

Preview (free)

Rider: Robert Vos

Horse: Crespo Vdl

Event: CH Wierden

Class: finale young horses

Category: finale young horses

Date: 08-11-2014

Time: 17:59

Preview (free)

Rider: Angelique Hoorn

Horse: Chakato Hbc

Event: CH Wierden

Class: finale young horses

Category: finale young horses

Date: 08-11-2014

Time: 18:00

Preview (free)

Rider: Julian Kraay

Horse: C-est La Donna Y

Event: CH Wierden

Class: finale young horses

Category: finale young horses

Date: 08-11-2014

Time: 18:02

Preview (free)

Rider: Coen Van Haarst

Horse: Chanel

Event: CH Wierden

Class: finale young horses

Category: finale young horses

Date: 08-11-2014

Time: 18:04

Preview (free)

Rider: Dominique Roelofsen

Horse: Capri Rubertha R

Event: CH Wierden

Class: finale young horses

Category: finale young horses

Date: 08-11-2014

Time: 18:06

Preview (free)

Rider: Mark Bunting

Horse: Eurohill-s Calcary

Event: CH Wierden

Class: finale young horses

Category: finale young horses

Date: 08-11-2014

Time: 18:08

Preview (free)

Rider: Manuel Fernandez Saro

Horse: Chacillot

Event: CH Wierden

Class: finale young horses

Category: finale young horses

Date: 08-11-2014

Time: 18:12

Preview (free)

Rider: Remco Been

Horse: Number One

Event: CH Wierden

Class: finale young horses

Category: finale young horses

Date: 08-11-2014

Time: 18:14

Preview (free)

Rider: Micky Morssinkhof

Horse: Colarde E

Event: CH Wierden

Class: finale young horses

Category: finale young horses

Date: 08-11-2014

Time: 18:16

Preview (free)

Rider: Jack Ansems

Horse: Copacabana

Event: CH Wierden

Class: finale young horses

Category: finale young horses

Date: 08-11-2014

Time: 18:18

Preview (free)

Rider: Demi Van Grunsven

Horse: Querida

Event: CH Wierden

Class: finale young horses

Category: finale young horses

Date: 08-11-2014

Time: 18:20

Preview (free)

Rider: Gerco Schröder

Horse: Glock-s Charismatic Boy

Event: CH Wierden

Class: finale young horses

Category: finale young horses

Date: 08-11-2014

Time: 18:22

Preview (free)

Rider: Siebe Kramer

Horse: Cathanos

Event: CH Wierden

Class: finale young horses

Category: finale young horses

Date: 08-11-2014

Time: 18:24

Preview (free)

Rider: Wesley Mulder

Horse: Que Je Suis Bel V

Event: CH Wierden

Class: finale young horses

Category: finale young horses

Date: 08-11-2014

Time: 18:25

Preview (free)

Rider: Mischa Everse- Kraats

Horse: Iceman De Muze

Event: CH Wierden

Class: finale young horses

Category: finale young horses

Date: 08-11-2014

Time: 18:36

Preview (free)

Rider: Demi Van Grunsven

Horse: Dutchblue

Event: CH Wierden

Class: finale young horses

Category: finale young horses

Date: 08-11-2014

Time: 18:38

Preview (free)

Rider: Siebe Kramer

Horse: Donnafugata

Event: CH Wierden

Class: finale young horses

Category: finale young horses

Date: 08-11-2014

Time: 18:39

Preview (free)

Rider: Maaike Ten Berg-bijlsma

Horse: Dakota

Event: CH Wierden

Class: finale young horses

Category: finale young horses

Date: 08-11-2014

Time: 18:41

Preview (free)

Rider: Don Willemsen

Horse: Charley

Event: CH Wierden

Class: finale young horses

Category: finale young horses

Date: 08-11-2014

Time: 18:42

Preview (free)

Rider: Zachary Libes

Horse: Discovery Vd Elsakker

Event: CH Wierden

Class: finale young horses

Category: finale young horses

Date: 08-11-2014

Time: 18:43

Preview (free)

Rider: Kirsten Rikkert

Horse: No Fear Vd Tichelrij Z

Event: CH Wierden

Class: finale young horses

Category: finale young horses

Date: 08-11-2014

Time: 18:45

Preview (free)

Rider: Conor Drain

Horse: Future Z

Event: CH Wierden

Class: finale young horses

Category: finale young horses

Date: 08-11-2014

Time: 18:47

Preview (free)

Rider: Stefanie Heins

Horse: Discovery

Event: CH Wierden

Class: finale young horses

Category: finale young horses

Date: 08-11-2014

Time: 18:48

Preview (free)

Rider: Mischa Everse- Kraats

Horse: Bergrose Vd Mespel Z

Event: CH Wierden

Class: finale young horses

Category: finale young horses

Date: 08-11-2014

Time: 18:50

Preview (free)

Rider: Robert Vos

Horse: Crespo Vdl

Event: CH Wierden

Class: finale young horses

Category: finale young horses

Date: 08-11-2014

Time: 18:53

Preview (free)

Rider: Julian Kraay

Horse: C-est La Donna Y

Event: CH Wierden

Class: finale young horses

Category: finale young horses

Date: 08-11-2014

Time: 18:54

Preview (free)

Rider: Manuel Fernandez Saro

Horse: Chacillot

Event: CH Wierden

Class: finale young horses

Category: finale young horses

Date: 08-11-2014

Time: 18:56

Preview (free)

Rider: Danielle Ryder

Horse: Lennon V Z

Event: CH Wierden

Class: Grand Prix

Category: Grand Prix

Date: 08-11-2014

Time: 20:18

Preview (free)

Rider: Pim Mulder

Horse: Amigo

Event: CH Wierden

Class: Grand Prix

Category: Grand Prix

Date: 08-11-2014

Time: 20:20

Preview (free)

Rider: Wesley Heydens

Horse: Riadloc Fly Ly

Event: CH Wierden

Class: Grand Prix

Category: Grand Prix

Date: 08-11-2014

Time: 20:22

Preview (free)

Rider: Vicky Helthuis

Horse: Chappeau

Event: CH Wierden

Class: Grand Prix

Category: Grand Prix

Date: 08-11-2014

Time: 20:24

Preview (free)

Rider: Kirsten Rikkert

Horse: Another Pleasure

Event: CH Wierden

Class: Grand Prix

Category: Grand Prix

Date: 08-11-2014

Time: 20:27

Preview (free)

Rider: Jesper Romp

Horse: Lancelot Du Paradis

Event: CH Wierden

Class: Grand Prix

Category: Grand Prix

Date: 08-11-2014

Time: 20:29

Preview (free)

Rider: Ben Schroder

Horse: Urban Hero

Event: CH Wierden

Class: Grand Prix

Category: Grand Prix

Date: 08-11-2014

Time: 20:32

Preview (free)

Rider: Julia Kayser

Horse: Sterrehof-s Ushi

Event: CH Wierden

Class: Grand Prix

Category: Grand Prix

Date: 08-11-2014

Time: 20:34

Preview (free)

Rider: Suus Kuyten

Horse: Dallas Du Domaine Z

Event: CH Wierden

Class: Grand Prix

Category: Grand Prix

Date: 08-11-2014

Time: 20:36

Preview (free)

Rider: Siebe Kramer

Horse: Zsa Zsa

Event: CH Wierden

Class: Grand Prix

Category: Grand Prix

Date: 08-11-2014

Time: 20:38

Preview (free)

Rider: Remco Been

Horse: Zissoga 2

Event: CH Wierden

Class: Grand Prix

Category: Grand Prix

Date: 08-11-2014

Time: 20:40

Preview (free)

Rider: Mark Bunting

Horse: Eurohill-s Alcatraz

Event: CH Wierden

Class: Grand Prix

Category: Grand Prix

Date: 08-11-2014

Time: 20:42

Preview (free)

Rider: Karim Elzoghby

Horse: Colour Girl

Event: CH Wierden

Class: Grand Prix

Category: Grand Prix

Date: 08-11-2014

Time: 20:44

Preview (free)

Rider: Daan van Geel

Horse: Boris

Event: CH Wierden

Class: Grand Prix

Category: Grand Prix

Date: 08-11-2014

Time: 20:47

Preview (free)

Rider: Gert Jan Bruggink

Horse: Cash Junior

Event: CH Wierden

Class: Grand Prix

Category: Grand Prix

Date: 08-11-2014

Time: 20:49

Preview (free)

Rider: Mareille Van Geel-schroder

Horse: Baron

Event: CH Wierden

Class: Grand Prix

Category: Grand Prix

Date: 08-11-2014

Time: 20:51

Preview (free)

Rider: Bart Haselbekke

Horse: Casco

Event: CH Wierden

Class: Grand Prix

Category: Grand Prix

Date: 08-11-2014

Time: 20:53

Preview (free)

Rider: Demi Van Grunsven

Horse: Viva La Vie

Event: CH Wierden

Class: Grand Prix

Category: Grand Prix

Date: 08-11-2014

Time: 20:55

Preview (free)

Rider: Mohamed Sadek

Horse: Attila

Event: CH Wierden

Class: Grand Prix

Category: Grand Prix

Date: 08-11-2014

Time: 20:57

Preview (free)

Rider: Julian Kraay

Horse: Wings

Event: CH Wierden

Class: Grand Prix

Category: Grand Prix

Date: 08-11-2014

Time: 21:00

Preview (free)

Rider: Jack Ansems

Horse: Adenda

Event: CH Wierden

Class: Grand Prix

Category: Grand Prix

Date: 08-11-2014

Time: 21:02

Preview (free)

Rider: Sofia Kroon

Horse: Rolex

Event: CH Wierden

Class: Grand Prix

Category: Grand Prix

Date: 08-11-2014

Time: 21:04

Preview (free)

Rider: Marc Houtzager

Horse: Bylou

Event: CH Wierden

Class: Grand Prix

Category: Grand Prix

Date: 08-11-2014

Time: 21:06

Preview (free)

Rider: Nathalie van der Mei

Horse: Africa

Event: CH Wierden

Class: Grand Prix

Category: Grand Prix

Date: 08-11-2014

Time: 21:08

Preview (free)

Rider: Chantal Regter

Horse: Bengel SFN

Event: CH Wierden

Class: Grand Prix

Category: Grand Prix

Date: 08-11-2014

Time: 21:10

Preview (free)

Rider: Conor Drain

Horse: Zidane

Event: CH Wierden

Class: Grand Prix

Category: Grand Prix

Date: 08-11-2014

Time: 21:19

Preview (free)

Rider: Willem Greve

Horse: Avion

Event: CH Wierden

Class: Grand Prix

Category: Grand Prix

Date: 08-11-2014

Time: 21:21

Preview (free)

Rider: Vincent Geerink

Horse: Vitos

Event: CH Wierden

Class: Grand Prix

Category: Grand Prix

Date: 08-11-2014

Time: 21:24

Preview (free)

Rider: Angelique Hoorn

Horse: Albalqaa

Event: CH Wierden

Class: Grand Prix

Category: Grand Prix

Date: 08-11-2014

Time: 21:26

Preview (free)

Rider: Sander Geerink

Horse: Robinson

Event: CH Wierden

Class: Grand Prix

Category: Grand Prix

Date: 08-11-2014

Time: 21:29

Preview (free)

Rider: Roosje Brouwer

Horse: Monopoly

Event: CH Wierden

Class: Grand Prix

Category: Grand Prix

Date: 08-11-2014

Time: 21:31

Preview (free)

Rider: Matthias Lucas

Horse: Cashback

Event: CH Wierden

Class: Grand Prix

Category: Grand Prix

Date: 08-11-2014

Time: 21:33

Preview (free)

Rider: Robert Vos

Horse: Wilco B

Event: CH Wierden

Class: Grand Prix

Category: Grand Prix

Date: 08-11-2014

Time: 21:35

Preview (free)

Rider: Mischa Everse- Kraats

Horse: Zinius

Event: CH Wierden

Class: Grand Prix

Category: Grand Prix

Date: 08-11-2014

Time: 21:37

Preview (free)

Rider: Alexandra Mairi Carter

Horse: Monopoly

Event: CH Wierden

Class: Grand Prix

Category: Grand Prix

Date: 08-11-2014

Time: 21:39

Preview (free)

Rider: Harrie Wiering Jr

Horse: World Wide

Event: CH Wierden

Class: Grand Prix

Category: Grand Prix

Date: 08-11-2014

Time: 21:40

Preview (free)

Rider: Valeria Sokolova

Horse: Sir Stanwell

Event: CH Wierden

Class: Grand Prix

Category: Grand Prix

Date: 08-11-2014

Time: 21:43

Preview (free)

Rider: Andrew Ramsay

Horse: Winn Winn

Event: CH Wierden

Class: Grand Prix

Category: Grand Prix

Date: 08-11-2014

Time: 21:45

Preview (free)

Rider: Michiel Brusse

Horse: Kom La Rondine

Event: CH Wierden

Class: Grand Prix

Category: Grand Prix

Date: 08-11-2014

Time: 21:47

Preview (free)

Rider: Dennis Van Den Brink

Horse: Belledorane

Event: CH Wierden

Class: Grand Prix

Category: Grand Prix

Date: 08-11-2014

Time: 21:50

Preview (free)

Rider: Matthew Sampson

Horse: Handyman

Event: CH Wierden

Class: Grand Prix

Category: Grand Prix

Date: 08-11-2014

Time: 21:52

Preview (free)

Rider: Marleen Bruggink

Horse: Shannon

Event: CH Wierden

Class: Grand Prix

Category: Grand Prix

Date: 08-11-2014

Time: 21:54

Preview (free)

Rider: Gerben Morsink

Horse: Cartaire Z

Event: CH Wierden

Class: Grand Prix

Category: Grand Prix

Date: 08-11-2014

Time: 21:56

Preview (free)

Rider: Manuel Fernandez Saro

Horse: Darius 2

Event: CH Wierden

Class: Grand Prix

Category: Grand Prix

Date: 08-11-2014

Time: 21:58

Preview (free)

Rider: Eric Ten Cate

Horse: Bleu Sky

Event: CH Wierden

Class: Grand Prix

Category: Grand Prix

Date: 08-11-2014

Time: 22:00

Preview (free)

Rider: Joe Whitaker

Horse: Lola V

Event: CH Wierden

Class: Grand Prix

Category: Grand Prix

Date: 08-11-2014

Time: 22:02

Preview (free)

Rider: Pia-luise Aufrecht

Horse: Carolin 38

Event: CH Wierden

Class: Grand Prix

Category: Grand Prix

Date: 08-11-2014

Time: 22:05

Preview (free)

Rider: Gerco Schroder

Horse: Glock-s Prince De Vaux

Event: CH Wierden

Class: Grand Prix

Category: Grand Prix

Date: 08-11-2014

Time: 22:07

Preview (free)

Rider: Micky Morssinkhof

Horse: Camonyak

Event: CH Wierden

Class: Grand Prix

Category: Grand Prix

Date: 08-11-2014

Time: 22:09

Preview (free)

Rider: Michael Greeve

Horse: Whitney Bb

Event: CH Wierden

Class: Grand Prix

Category: Grand Prix

Date: 08-11-2014

Time: 22:11

Preview (free)

Rider: Siebe Kramer

Horse: Zsa Zsa

Event: CH Wierden

Class: Grand Prix

Category: Grand Prix

Date: 08-11-2014

Time: 22:25

Preview (free)

Rider: Mark Bunting

Horse: Eurohill-s Alcatraz

Event: CH Wierden

Class: Grand Prix

Category: Grand Prix

Date: 08-11-2014

Time: 22:26

Preview (free)

Rider: Karim Elzoghby

Horse: Colour Girl

Event: CH Wierden

Class: Grand Prix

Category: Grand Prix

Date: 08-11-2014

Time: 22:28

Preview (free)

Rider: Gert Jan Bruggink

Horse: Cash Junior

Event: CH Wierden

Class: Grand Prix

Category: Grand Prix

Date: 08-11-2014

Time: 22:30

Preview (free)

Rider: Marc Houtzager

Horse: Bylou

Event: CH Wierden

Class: Grand Prix

Category: Grand Prix

Date: 08-11-2014

Time: 22:32

Preview (free)

Rider: Chantal Regter

Horse: Bengel SFN

Event: CH Wierden

Class: Grand Prix

Category: Grand Prix

Date: 08-11-2014

Time: 22:34

Preview (free)

Rider: Sander Geerink

Horse: Robinson

Event: CH Wierden

Class: Grand Prix

Category: Grand Prix

Date: 08-11-2014

Time: 22:36

Preview (free)

Rider: Manuel Fernandez Saro

Horse: Darius 2

Event: CH Wierden

Class: Grand Prix

Category: Grand Prix

Date: 08-11-2014

Time: 22:40

Preview (free)

Rider: Michael Greeve

Horse: Whitney Bb

Event: CH Wierden

Class: Grand Prix

Category: Grand Prix

Date: 08-11-2014

Time: 22:42

Preview (free)