LOGIN  
LOGIN REGISTER
Filters
Search in results
Filter class
  • Youngsters
  • Alles weergeven
Filter class
  • 1.30
  • Alles weergeven

Event: CH de Wolden

Rider: Roelof Bril*

Horse: Wilton

Event: CH de Wolden

Class: Youngsters

Category: 1.30

Date: 18-07-2010

Time: 12:20

Preview (free)

Rider: Ernesto Canseco*

Horse: Vdl Guinea

Event: CH de Wolden

Class: Youngsters

Category: 1.30

Date: 18-07-2010

Time: 10:07

Preview (free)

Rider: Stefanie Breitenstein

Horse: Zalter

Event: CH de Wolden

Class: Youngsters

Category: 1.30

Date: 18-07-2010

Time: 10:10

Preview (free)

Rider: Suzanne Tepper*

Horse: Conpatico K M

Event: CH de Wolden

Class: Youngsters

Category: 1.30

Date: 18-07-2010

Time: 10:11

Preview (free)

Rider: Michel Broek*

Horse: Z Amelusina 73

Event: CH de Wolden

Class: Youngsters

Category: 1.30

Date: 18-07-2010

Time: 10:13

Preview (free)

Rider: Maureen Bonder*

Horse: Alex

Event: CH de Wolden

Class: Youngsters

Category: 1.30

Date: 18-07-2010

Time: 10:15

Preview (free)

Rider: Harrie Wiering*

Horse: Mr Dino

Event: CH de Wolden

Class: Youngsters

Category: 1.30

Date: 18-07-2010

Time: 10:17

Preview (free)

Rider: Maaike Koopmans*

Horse: Condesa Z

Event: CH de Wolden

Class: Youngsters

Category: 1.30

Date: 18-07-2010

Time: 10:20

Preview (free)

Rider: Bert-Jan Zuidema*

Horse: Zepp

Event: CH de Wolden

Class: Youngsters

Category: 1.30

Date: 18-07-2010

Time: 10:22

Preview (free)

Rider: Paul Bontekoe

Horse: Eurohill s Zaviro

Event: CH de Wolden

Class: Youngsters

Category: 1.30

Date: 18-07-2010

Time: 10:24

Preview (free)

Rider: Robert Puck*

Horse: Zidane IV

Event: CH de Wolden

Class: Youngsters

Category: 1.30

Date: 18-07-2010

Time: 10:26

Preview (free)

Rider: Michael Greeve*

Horse: Quality

Event: CH de Wolden

Class: Youngsters

Category: 1.30

Date: 18-07-2010

Time: 10:28

Preview (free)

Rider: Elina Blom

Horse: Diplomaat

Event: CH de Wolden

Class: Youngsters

Category: 1.30

Date: 18-07-2010

Time: 10:35

Preview (free)

Rider: Jur Vrieling*

Horse: Wiekarla

Event: CH de Wolden

Class: Youngsters

Category: 1.30

Date: 18-07-2010

Time: 10:37

Preview (free)

Rider: Karim Faris*

Horse: Palletti

Event: CH de Wolden

Class: Youngsters

Category: 1.30

Date: 18-07-2010

Time: 10:39

Preview (free)

Rider: Michiel Brusse*

Horse: Boeve s Waldrick

Event: CH de Wolden

Class: Youngsters

Category: 1.30

Date: 18-07-2010

Time: 10:41

Preview (free)

Rider: Sarah MØller Pedersen

Horse: Rahmannshof s Usamba

Event: CH de Wolden

Class: Youngsters

Category: 1.30

Date: 18-07-2010

Time: 10:42

Preview (free)

Rider: Sophie Horn*

Horse: Laledy

Event: CH de Wolden

Class: Youngsters

Category: 1.30

Date: 18-07-2010

Time: 10:46

Preview (free)

Rider: Chantal Regter*

Horse: Eurocommerce Osaka

Event: CH de Wolden

Class: Youngsters

Category: 1.30

Date: 18-07-2010

Time: 10:48

Preview (free)

Rider: Wendy Veldman*

Horse: Werona

Event: CH de Wolden

Class: Youngsters

Category: 1.30

Date: 18-07-2010

Time: 10:50

Preview (free)

Rider: Pernille Striboldt

Horse: Weymouth

Event: CH de Wolden

Class: Youngsters

Category: 1.30

Date: 18-07-2010

Time: 10:52

Preview (free)

Rider: Shane Sweetnam

Horse: Tangelo Z

Event: CH de Wolden

Class: Youngsters

Category: 1.30

Date: 18-07-2010

Time: 10:54

Preview (free)

Rider: Leopold van Asten

Horse: VDL Groep Carina

Event: CH de Wolden

Class: Youngsters

Category: 1.30

Date: 18-07-2010

Time: 10:56

Preview (free)

Rider: Dominique Greeve*

Horse: Broere Wing

Event: CH de Wolden

Class: Youngsters

Category: 1.30

Date: 18-07-2010

Time: 10:58

Preview (free)