LOGIN  
LOGIN REGISTER
Filters
Search in results
Filter class
  • Klasse L
  • Klasse M
  • klasse ZZ
  • Klasse Z
  • klasse b
  • klasse B
  • klasse L
  • Alles weergeven
Filter class
  • Klasse L
  • Klasse M
  • klasse ZZ
  • Klasse Z
  • klasse b
  • klasse B
  • klasse L
  • Alles weergeven

Event: Concours Delft

Rider: Melanie van de Graaf

Horse: Dalobet

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse L

Category: Klasse L

Date: 10-06-2015

Time: 09:55

Preview (free)

Rider: Monique Jespers

Horse: Estafette

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse L

Category: Klasse L

Date: 10-06-2015

Time: 09:57

Preview (free)

Rider: Berdien Remmerswaal

Horse: Accompli

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse L

Category: Klasse L

Date: 10-06-2015

Time: 09:58

Preview (free)

Rider: Diana Snoek

Horse: Brûlé

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse L

Category: Klasse L

Date: 10-06-2015

Time: 10:00

Preview (free)

Rider: Molly Peddicord

Horse: Cora 572

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse L

Category: Klasse L

Date: 10-06-2015

Time: 10:02

Preview (free)

Rider: Franka van der Louw

Horse: Freek

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse L

Category: Klasse L

Date: 10-06-2015

Time: 10:04

Preview (free)

Rider: Glenn Knoester

Horse: Taloubet`s gipsy KZ

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse L

Category: Klasse L

Date: 10-06-2015

Time: 10:05

Preview (free)

Rider: Marlies Lutgendorf

Horse: Amira

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse L

Category: Klasse L

Date: 10-06-2015

Time: 10:07

Preview (free)

Rider: Sylvia Brugging

Horse: Conner

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse L

Category: Klasse L

Date: 10-06-2015

Time: 10:09

Preview (free)

Rider: Mandy Grootegoed

Horse: Viper

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse L

Category: Klasse L

Date: 10-06-2015

Time: 10:13

Preview (free)

Rider: Sophie van der Werff

Horse: Evita W

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse L

Category: Klasse L

Date: 10-06-2015

Time: 10:15

Preview (free)

Rider: Geert Jan Boer

Horse: Freedom

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse L

Category: Klasse L

Date: 10-06-2015

Time: 10:17

Preview (free)

Rider: Padriac Nelson (HC)

Horse: Indiana

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse L

Category: Klasse L

Date: 10-06-2015

Time: 10:19

Preview (free)

Rider: Dominique Greeve (HC)

Horse: Belle

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse L

Category: Klasse L

Date: 10-06-2015

Time: 10:21

Preview (free)

Rider: Bas van Opstal

Horse: Fay HN

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse L

Category: Klasse L

Date: 10-06-2015

Time: 10:22

Preview (free)

Rider: Willemijn de Mooy

Horse: Ajendy

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse L

Category: Klasse L

Date: 10-06-2015

Time: 10:24

Preview (free)

Rider: Tim Lips

Horse: Tobruk

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse L

Category: Klasse L

Date: 10-06-2015

Time: 10:26

Preview (free)

Rider: Geert Jan Boer

Horse: fabiano

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse L

Category: Klasse L

Date: 10-06-2015

Time: 10:34

Preview (free)

Rider: Sophie van der Werff

Horse: Dargentina W

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse L

Category: Klasse L

Date: 10-06-2015

Time: 10:36

Preview (free)

Rider: Molly Peddicord

Horse: Cora 572

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse M

Category: Klasse M

Date: 10-06-2015

Time: 11:44

Preview (free)

Rider: Arthur Wolf

Horse: Espoir Du Loup

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse L

Category: Klasse L

Date: 10-06-2015

Time: 10:37

Preview (free)

Rider: Jeannette Chardon

Horse: Divo

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse L

Category: Klasse L

Date: 10-06-2015

Time: 10:39

Preview (free)

Rider: Patricia Greeve

Horse: Flyer B

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse L

Category: Klasse L

Date: 10-06-2015

Time: 10:42

Preview (free)

Rider: Melanie van de Graaf

Horse: Dalobet

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse L

Category: Klasse L

Date: 10-06-2015

Time: 10:44

Preview (free)

Rider: Berdien Remmerswaal

Horse: Onbekend

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse L

Category: Klasse L

Date: 10-06-2015

Time: 10:45

Preview (free)

Rider: Diana Snoek

Horse: Brûlé

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse L

Category: Klasse L

Date: 10-06-2015

Time: 10:46

Preview (free)

Rider: Molly Peddicord

Horse: Onbekend

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse L

Category: Klasse L

Date: 10-06-2015

Time: 10:48

Preview (free)

Rider: Franka van der Louw

Horse: Freek

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse L

Category: Klasse L

Date: 10-06-2015

Time: 10:50

Preview (free)

Rider: Glenn Knoester

Horse: Taloubet`s gipsy KZ

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse L

Category: Klasse L

Date: 10-06-2015

Time: 10:51

Preview (free)

Rider: Marlies Lutgendorf

Horse: Amira

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse L

Category: Klasse L

Date: 10-06-2015

Time: 10:53

Preview (free)

Rider: Sylvia Brugging

Horse: Conner

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse L

Category: Klasse L

Date: 10-06-2015

Time: 10:54

Preview (free)

Rider: Tim Lips

Horse: Tobruk

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse L

Category: Klasse L

Date: 10-06-2015

Time: 10:56

Preview (free)

Rider: Willemijn de Mooy

Horse: Ajendy

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse L

Category: Klasse L

Date: 10-06-2015

Time: 10:57

Preview (free)

Rider: Sophie van der Werff

Horse: Evita W

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse L

Category: Klasse L

Date: 10-06-2015

Time: 10:59

Preview (free)

Rider: Franka van der Louw

Horse: Freek

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse M

Category: Klasse M

Date: 10-06-2015

Time: 11:43

Preview (free)

Rider: Ben Agterberg

Horse: Be Gentle

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse M

Category: Klasse M

Date: 10-06-2015

Time: 11:46

Preview (free)

Rider: Megan Laseur

Horse: especially for you

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse M

Category: Klasse M

Date: 10-06-2015

Time: 11:48

Preview (free)

Rider: Marlies Lutgendorf (Sel)

Horse: Amira

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse M

Category: Klasse M

Date: 10-06-2015

Time: 11:52

Preview (free)

Rider: Sylvia Brugging

Horse: Conner

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse M

Category: Klasse M

Date: 10-06-2015

Time: 11:54

Preview (free)

Rider: Willemijn de Mooy

Horse: Ajendy

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse M

Category: Klasse M

Date: 10-06-2015

Time: 11:56

Preview (free)

Rider: Frank Honigh

Horse: Onbekend

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse L

Category: Klasse L

Date: 10-06-2015

Time: 11:02

Preview (free)

Rider: Evelien Hamers

Horse: Capri Van -t Gestelhof

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse M

Category: Klasse M

Date: 10-06-2015

Time: 11:32

Preview (free)

Rider: Kim Hoogenraat

Horse: Watermill Etoile

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse M

Category: Klasse M

Date: 10-06-2015

Time: 11:34

Preview (free)

Rider: Siebe Kramer

Horse: Anemone Europa

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse M

Category: Klasse M

Date: 10-06-2015

Time: 11:36

Preview (free)

Rider: Mandy Grootegoed

Horse: Viper

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse M

Category: Klasse M

Date: 10-06-2015

Time: 11:38

Preview (free)

Rider: Diana Snoek

Horse: Brûlé

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse M

Category: Klasse M

Date: 10-06-2015

Time: 11:40

Preview (free)

Rider: Sophie van der Werff

Horse: Evita W

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse M

Category: Klasse M

Date: 10-06-2015

Time: 11:58

Preview (free)

Rider: Danny Willems (HC)

Horse: Crystal

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse M

Category: Klasse M

Date: 10-06-2015

Time: 12:00

Preview (free)

Rider: Francis van Vuuren

Horse: Florence

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse M

Category: Klasse M

Date: 10-06-2015

Time: 12:02

Preview (free)

Rider: Geert Jan Boer

Horse: Captain

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse M

Category: Klasse M

Date: 10-06-2015

Time: 12:04

Preview (free)

Rider: Padriac Nelson (HC)

Horse: Evizona

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse M

Category: Klasse M

Date: 10-06-2015

Time: 12:07

Preview (free)

Rider: Daniëlle Goldstein

Horse: Cnastra

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse M

Category: Klasse M

Date: 10-06-2015

Time: 12:08

Preview (free)

Rider: Berdien Remmerswaal (Sel)

Horse: Accompli

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse M

Category: Klasse M

Date: 10-06-2015

Time: 12:10

Preview (free)

Rider: Emmelie Melssen

Horse: Al Paccio

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse M

Category: Klasse M

Date: 10-06-2015

Time: 12:12

Preview (free)

Rider: Jeannette Chardon

Horse: Vienna

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse M

Category: Klasse M

Date: 10-06-2015

Time: 12:14

Preview (free)

Rider: Jeroen Duyvestyn

Horse: Chelmé

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse M

Category: Klasse M

Date: 10-06-2015

Time: 12:16

Preview (free)

Rider: Joanne Dunning

Horse: Matsuru Tuidam De Tivoli

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse M

Category: Klasse M

Date: 10-06-2015

Time: 12:18

Preview (free)

Rider: Shaun Lim A Po

Horse: Sandro Girl

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse M

Category: Klasse M

Date: 10-06-2015

Time: 12:20

Preview (free)

Rider: Joost Post

Horse: Ennebel van het Posthuijs

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse M

Category: Klasse M

Date: 10-06-2015

Time: 12:22

Preview (free)

Rider: Jordi van Oosterhout (Sel)

Horse: Edison M

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse M

Category: Klasse M

Date: 10-06-2015

Time: 12:24

Preview (free)

Rider: Jordy Duijndam

Horse: Esmee Sinaa-a

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse M

Category: Klasse M

Date: 10-06-2015

Time: 12:26

Preview (free)

Rider: Lieke Vogels

Horse: Atm Equinox

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse M

Category: Klasse M

Date: 10-06-2015

Time: 12:29

Preview (free)

Rider: Evelien Hamers

Horse: Cilocia

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse M

Category: Klasse M

Date: 10-06-2015

Time: 12:31

Preview (free)

Rider: Kim Hoogenraat (HC)

Horse: Chelsea

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse M

Category: Klasse M

Date: 10-06-2015

Time: 12:33

Preview (free)

Rider: Tim Lips

Horse: Elarona

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse M

Category: Klasse M

Date: 10-06-2015

Time: 12:34

Preview (free)

Rider: Mandy Grootegoed

Horse: Don Duroni

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse M

Category: Klasse M

Date: 10-06-2015

Time: 12:37

Preview (free)

Rider: Mark Hoogenraat

Horse: All Inclusive

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse M

Category: Klasse M

Date: 10-06-2015

Time: 12:39

Preview (free)

Rider: Patty de Groot

Horse: Den Hartogh Dender

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse M

Category: Klasse M

Date: 10-06-2015

Time: 12:41

Preview (free)

Rider: Rozemarijn Bergstra

Horse: Miss Lamborghini

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse M

Category: Klasse M

Date: 10-06-2015

Time: 12:43

Preview (free)

Rider: Tim Lander

Horse: Derenia M

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse M

Category: Klasse M

Date: 10-06-2015

Time: 12:45

Preview (free)

Rider: Megan Laseur

Horse: Cheeminee

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse M

Category: Klasse M

Date: 10-06-2015

Time: 12:47

Preview (free)

Rider: Siebe Kramer

Horse: Clonie

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse M

Category: Klasse M

Date: 10-06-2015

Time: 12:48

Preview (free)

Rider: Glenn Knoester

Horse: Daminka N

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse M

Category: Klasse M

Date: 10-06-2015

Time: 12:51

Preview (free)

Rider: Bart van Ooyen

Horse: Dicaprio

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse M

Category: Klasse M

Date: 10-06-2015

Time: 12:53

Preview (free)

Rider: Ben Agterberg (HC)

Horse: Big Ben

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse M

Category: Klasse M

Date: 10-06-2015

Time: 12:55

Preview (free)

Rider: Franka van der Louw

Horse: Denver

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse M

Category: Klasse M

Date: 10-06-2015

Time: 12:57

Preview (free)

Rider: Evelien Hamers

Horse: Balou

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse M

Category: Klasse M

Date: 10-06-2015

Time: 12:58

Preview (free)

Rider: Tim Lips

Horse: Brent

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse M

Category: Klasse M

Date: 10-06-2015

Time: 13:01

Preview (free)

Rider: Bas van Opstal (HC)

Horse: Delilah Hn

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse M

Category: Klasse M

Date: 10-06-2015

Time: 13:03

Preview (free)

Rider: Kim Hoogenraat

Horse: Contessa

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse M

Category: Klasse M

Date: 10-06-2015

Time: 13:05

Preview (free)

Rider: Jordy Duijndam (Sel)

Horse: Bella Ria

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse ZZ

Category: klasse ZZ

Date: 10-06-2015

Time: 16:32

Preview (free)

Rider: Andrew Ramsay

Horse: Winn Winn

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse ZZ

Category: klasse ZZ

Date: 10-06-2015

Time: 16:34

Preview (free)

Rider: Mandy Grootegoed

Horse: Viper

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse M

Category: Klasse M

Date: 10-06-2015

Time: 13:09

Preview (free)

Rider: Sophie van der Werff

Horse: Evita W

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse M

Category: Klasse M

Date: 10-06-2015

Time: 13:16

Preview (free)

Rider: Jeroen Duyvestyn

Horse: Chelmé

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse M

Category: Klasse M

Date: 10-06-2015

Time: 13:19

Preview (free)

Rider: Joanne Dunning

Horse: Matsuru Tuidam De Tivoli

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse M

Category: Klasse M

Date: 10-06-2015

Time: 13:21

Preview (free)

Rider: Joost Post

Horse: Ennebel van het Posthuijs

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse M

Category: Klasse M

Date: 10-06-2015

Time: 13:23

Preview (free)

Rider: Jordi van Oosterhout (Sel)

Horse: Edison M

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse M

Category: Klasse M

Date: 10-06-2015

Time: 13:24

Preview (free)

Rider: Evelien Hamers

Horse: Cilocia

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse M

Category: Klasse M

Date: 10-06-2015

Time: 13:28

Preview (free)

Rider: Kim Hoogenraat

Horse: Contessa

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse Z

Category: Klasse Z

Date: 10-06-2015

Time: 14:10

Preview (free)

Rider: Siebe Kramer

Horse: Bella Meta

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse Z

Category: Klasse Z

Date: 10-06-2015

Time: 14:11

Preview (free)

Rider: Megan Laseur

Horse: Cheeminee

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse Z

Category: Klasse Z

Date: 10-06-2015

Time: 14:13

Preview (free)

Rider: Glenn Knoester

Horse: Aline Hl

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse ZZ

Category: klasse ZZ

Date: 10-06-2015

Time: 16:30

Preview (free)

Rider: Daniëlle Goldstein

Horse: Carnegie

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse ZZ

Category: klasse ZZ

Date: 10-06-2015

Time: 16:37

Preview (free)

Rider: Siebe Kramer

Horse: Cathanos

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse ZZ

Category: klasse ZZ

Date: 10-06-2015

Time: 16:43

Preview (free)

Rider: Joelle Esmee Post

Horse: Diamonde W

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse b

Category: klasse b

Date: 10-06-2015

Time: 20:20

Preview (free)

Rider: Bart van Ooyen

Horse: Dicaprio

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse Z

Category: Klasse Z

Date: 10-06-2015

Time: 14:17

Preview (free)

Rider: Conny Agterberg-van Lingen

Horse: Whoopy

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse Z

Category: Klasse Z

Date: 10-06-2015

Time: 14:19

Preview (free)

Rider: Franka van der Louw

Horse: Denver

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse Z

Category: Klasse Z

Date: 10-06-2015

Time: 14:21

Preview (free)

Rider: Monique Jespers

Horse: Dixi Blue

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse Z

Category: Klasse Z

Date: 10-06-2015

Time: 14:22

Preview (free)

Rider: Tim Lips

Horse: Brent

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse Z

Category: Klasse Z

Date: 10-06-2015

Time: 14:24

Preview (free)

Rider: Delphine Klopper

Horse: Abigaïl

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse Z

Category: Klasse Z

Date: 10-06-2015

Time: 14:26

Preview (free)

Rider: Mandy Grootegoed

Horse: Don Duroni

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse Z

Category: Klasse Z

Date: 10-06-2015

Time: 14:29

Preview (free)

Rider: Emmelie Melssen

Horse: Al Paccio

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse Z

Category: Klasse Z

Date: 10-06-2015

Time: 14:30

Preview (free)

Rider: Jordy Duijndam (Sel)

Horse: Evita Bella

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse Z

Category: Klasse Z

Date: 10-06-2015

Time: 14:32

Preview (free)

Rider: Daniëlle Goldstein

Horse: Dunotaire V

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse Z

Category: Klasse Z

Date: 10-06-2015

Time: 14:34

Preview (free)

Rider: Brigitte Smits

Horse: C. Adermie Westland

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse Z

Category: Klasse Z

Date: 10-06-2015

Time: 14:36

Preview (free)

Rider: Annemarie Bergstra

Horse: Babalou

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse Z

Category: Klasse Z

Date: 10-06-2015

Time: 14:38

Preview (free)

Rider: Ben Agterberg

Horse: Big Ben

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse Z

Category: Klasse Z

Date: 10-06-2015

Time: 14:42

Preview (free)

Rider: Dominique Greeve (HC)

Horse: Cookie

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse Z

Category: Klasse Z

Date: 10-06-2015

Time: 14:44

Preview (free)

Rider: Kim Hoogenraat

Horse: Chelsea

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse Z

Category: Klasse Z

Date: 10-06-2015

Time: 14:46

Preview (free)

Rider: Siebe Kramer

Horse: Eric jr

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse Z

Category: Klasse Z

Date: 10-06-2015

Time: 14:48

Preview (free)

Rider: Francis van Vuuren

Horse: Dutchman Z

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse Z

Category: Klasse Z

Date: 10-06-2015

Time: 14:50

Preview (free)

Rider: Tim Lips

Horse: Concrex Vakarlos

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse Z

Category: Klasse Z

Date: 10-06-2015

Time: 14:52

Preview (free)

Rider: Glenn Knoester

Horse: Aline Hl

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse Z

Category: Klasse Z

Date: 10-06-2015

Time: 14:54

Preview (free)

Rider: Jean Pierre Gulickx

Horse: Jethro van de Dennehoeve

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 10-06-2015

Time: 22:12

Preview (free)

Rider: Tim Lander

Horse: W Humonia M

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 10-06-2015

Time: 22:13

Preview (free)

Rider: Jeroen Duyvestyn (Sel)

Horse: Flügel

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 10-06-2015

Time: 22:15

Preview (free)

Rider: Jill Agterberg

Horse: Dulfina

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse Z

Category: Klasse Z

Date: 10-06-2015

Time: 14:56

Preview (free)

Rider: Megan Laseur

Horse: Delonia

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse Z

Category: Klasse Z

Date: 10-06-2015

Time: 14:58

Preview (free)

Rider: Mitch Laseur

Horse: Luimstra`s Beyou

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse Z

Category: Klasse Z

Date: 10-06-2015

Time: 14:59

Preview (free)

Rider: Jochem Thijssen (Sel)

Horse: Bardall M

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse Z

Category: Klasse Z

Date: 10-06-2015

Time: 15:01

Preview (free)

Rider: Jordi van Oosterhout (Sel)

Horse: Wokina

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse Z

Category: Klasse Z

Date: 10-06-2015

Time: 15:03

Preview (free)

Rider: Lieke Vogels

Horse: Abercrombie

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse Z

Category: Klasse Z

Date: 10-06-2015

Time: 15:05

Preview (free)

Rider: Patricia Greeve

Horse: Cappuccino B B

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse Z

Category: Klasse Z

Date: 10-06-2015

Time: 15:06

Preview (free)

Rider: Andrew Ramsay

Horse: Jadalco

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse Z

Category: Klasse Z

Date: 10-06-2015

Time: 15:08

Preview (free)

Rider: Pieter-jan de Visser

Horse: Decaday

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse Z

Category: Klasse Z

Date: 10-06-2015

Time: 15:10

Preview (free)

Rider: Stephanie van den Bosch (Sel)

Horse: Evinchy

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse Z

Category: Klasse Z

Date: 10-06-2015

Time: 15:12

Preview (free)

Rider: Bas van Opstal

Horse: Caristo Z

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse Z

Category: Klasse Z

Date: 10-06-2015

Time: 15:14

Preview (free)

Rider: Emmelie Melssen

Horse: Piccolo R

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse Z

Category: Klasse Z

Date: 10-06-2015

Time: 15:16

Preview (free)

Rider: Jordy Duijndam (Sel)

Horse: Efzestien

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse Z

Category: Klasse Z

Date: 10-06-2015

Time: 15:18

Preview (free)

Rider: Pieter Post

Horse: Domand

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse Z

Category: Klasse Z

Date: 10-06-2015

Time: 15:20

Preview (free)

Rider: Kim Hoogenraat

Horse: Rubio monocoat Electric

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse Z

Category: Klasse Z

Date: 10-06-2015

Time: 15:22

Preview (free)

Rider: Daniëlle Goldstein

Horse: Cerember Me

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse Z

Category: Klasse Z

Date: 10-06-2015

Time: 15:24

Preview (free)

Rider: Megan Laseur

Horse: Amarilla

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse Z

Category: Klasse Z

Date: 10-06-2015

Time: 15:26

Preview (free)

Rider: Siebe Kramer

Horse: Captain Cooper

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse Z

Category: Klasse Z

Date: 10-06-2015

Time: 15:27

Preview (free)

Rider: Kim Hoogenraat

Horse: Chelsea

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse Z

Category: Klasse Z

Date: 10-06-2015

Time: 15:37

Preview (free)

Rider: Delphine Klopper

Horse: Abigaïl

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse Z

Category: Klasse Z

Date: 10-06-2015

Time: 15:39

Preview (free)

Rider: Daniëlle Goldstein

Horse: Dunotaire V

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse Z

Category: Klasse Z

Date: 10-06-2015

Time: 15:41

Preview (free)

Rider: Francis van Vuuren

Horse: Dutchman Z

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse Z

Category: Klasse Z

Date: 10-06-2015

Time: 15:43

Preview (free)

Rider: Jill Agterberg

Horse: Dulfina

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse Z

Category: Klasse Z

Date: 10-06-2015

Time: 15:45

Preview (free)

Rider: Lieke Vogels

Horse: Abercrombie

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse Z

Category: Klasse Z

Date: 10-06-2015

Time: 15:46

Preview (free)

Rider: Brigitte Smits

Horse: C. Adermie Westland

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse Z

Category: Klasse Z

Date: 10-06-2015

Time: 15:48

Preview (free)

Rider: Megan Laseur

Horse: Delonia

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse Z

Category: Klasse Z

Date: 10-06-2015

Time: 15:49

Preview (free)

Rider: Jordy Duijndam (Sel)

Horse: Efzestien

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse Z

Category: Klasse Z

Date: 10-06-2015

Time: 15:51

Preview (free)

Rider: Delphine Klopper

Horse: Abigaïl

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse Z

Category: Klasse Z

Date: 10-06-2015

Time: 15:53

Preview (free)

Rider: Daniëlle Goldstein

Horse: Cerember Me

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse Z

Category: Klasse Z

Date: 10-06-2015

Time: 15:57

Preview (free)

Rider: Siebe Kramer

Horse: Cherise

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse ZZ

Category: klasse ZZ

Date: 10-06-2015

Time: 16:17

Preview (free)

Rider: Annette Wolf

Horse: Willem

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse ZZ

Category: klasse ZZ

Date: 10-06-2015

Time: 16:19

Preview (free)

Rider: Dominique Greeve

Horse: Skipio K

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse ZZ

Category: klasse ZZ

Date: 10-06-2015

Time: 16:21

Preview (free)

Rider: Pieter-jan de Visser

Horse: Walter

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse ZZ

Category: klasse ZZ

Date: 10-06-2015

Time: 16:23

Preview (free)

Rider: Mitch Laseur

Horse: Blue-bayou

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse ZZ

Category: klasse ZZ

Date: 10-06-2015

Time: 16:25

Preview (free)

Rider: Jordy Duijndam (Sel)

Horse: Bella Ria

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse ZZ

Category: klasse ZZ

Date: 10-06-2015

Time: 16:26

Preview (free)

Rider: Kim Hoogenraat

Horse: Atlanta

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse ZZ

Category: klasse ZZ

Date: 10-06-2015

Time: 16:28

Preview (free)

Rider: Tim Lander (HC)

Horse: Gira polo

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 10-06-2015

Time: 19:20

Preview (free)

Rider: Mark Hoogenraat

Horse: Edame

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 10-06-2015

Time: 19:23

Preview (free)

Rider: Eva Schoonderwoerd

Horse: Eliane

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 10-06-2015

Time: 19:25

Preview (free)

Rider: Jan-paul Duijndam

Horse: Caramba!

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 10-06-2015

Time: 19:27

Preview (free)

Rider: Jill Agterberg

Horse: Dexter Z

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 10-06-2015

Time: 19:29

Preview (free)

Rider: Joelle Esmee Post

Horse: Diamonde W

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 10-06-2015

Time: 19:31

Preview (free)

Rider: Julia Hooft (Sel)

Horse: El Viggo Vaillant

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 10-06-2015

Time: 19:33

Preview (free)

Rider: Jurre van Bommel (HC)

Horse: Fabiola

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 10-06-2015

Time: 19:35

Preview (free)

Rider: Charlotte Broeders

Horse: Quilazio

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 10-06-2015

Time: 19:37

Preview (free)

Rider: Manon van der Kraan

Horse: Sunrise Z

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 10-06-2015

Time: 19:39

Preview (free)

Rider: Nando Duijndam

Horse: Zabientje

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 10-06-2015

Time: 19:41

Preview (free)

Rider: Naomi Muller (Sel)

Horse: Final touch

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 10-06-2015

Time: 19:43

Preview (free)

Rider: Cheryl Hartmeijer

Horse: First Class

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 10-06-2015

Time: 19:45

Preview (free)

Rider: Rob ter Borg

Horse: hofstedes ariverdetci

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 10-06-2015

Time: 19:47

Preview (free)

Rider: Wendy Willemse (Sel)

Horse: En Joy

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 10-06-2015

Time: 19:49

Preview (free)

Rider: Bart van Ooyen (HC)

Horse: Flo

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 10-06-2015

Time: 19:50

Preview (free)

Rider: Jet van t Zelfden

Horse: Same Stables Univerzo

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 10-06-2015

Time: 19:52

Preview (free)

Rider: Jessica Innemee

Horse: Gantos

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 10-06-2015

Time: 19:54

Preview (free)

Rider: Yasmin van der Lande (Sel)

Horse: Pommerol

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 10-06-2015

Time: 19:56

Preview (free)

Rider: Marloes Postema (Sel)

Horse: Zamber

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 10-06-2015

Time: 19:58

Preview (free)

Rider: Stacey Hoogenboom

Horse: Adventure

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 10-06-2015

Time: 20:00

Preview (free)

Rider: Donna Vollebregt

Horse: Winchester

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 10-06-2015

Time: 20:02

Preview (free)

Rider: Rochelle Fontijne

Horse: Ailien

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 10-06-2015

Time: 20:04

Preview (free)

Rider: Pieter-jan de Visser (HC)

Horse: kiladay Z

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 10-06-2015

Time: 20:06

Preview (free)

Rider: Patty de Groot (HC)

Horse: Darchello B

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 10-06-2015

Time: 20:08

Preview (free)

Rider: Melissa van de Ploeg

Horse: Google

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 10-06-2015

Time: 20:09

Preview (free)

Rider: Cheryl Hartmeijer

Horse: Schupo

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 10-06-2015

Time: 20:12

Preview (free)

Rider: Nando Duijndam

Horse: Zabientje

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse b

Category: klasse b

Date: 10-06-2015

Time: 20:22

Preview (free)

Rider: Naomi Muller (Sel)

Horse: Final touch

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse b

Category: klasse b

Date: 10-06-2015

Time: 20:23

Preview (free)

Rider: Rob ter Borg

Horse: hofstedes ariverdetci

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse b

Category: klasse b

Date: 10-06-2015

Time: 20:25

Preview (free)

Rider: Wendy Willemse (Sel)

Horse: En Joy

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse b

Category: klasse b

Date: 10-06-2015

Time: 20:26

Preview (free)

Rider: Donna Vollebregt

Horse: Winchester

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse b

Category: klasse b

Date: 10-06-2015

Time: 20:27

Preview (free)

Rider: Rochelle Fontijne

Horse: Ailien

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse b

Category: klasse b

Date: 10-06-2015

Time: 20:29

Preview (free)

Rider: Mark Hoogenraat

Horse: Feyenoord

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse b

Category: klasse b

Date: 10-06-2015

Time: 20:32

Preview (free)

Rider: Pieter-jan de Visser

Horse: kiladay Z

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L

Date: 10-06-2015

Time: 21:00

Preview (free)

Rider: Patty de Groot (Sel)

Horse: Darchello B

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L

Date: 10-06-2015

Time: 21:02

Preview (free)

Rider: Sabrina van Rijswijk

Horse: Lollypop DK Z

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L

Date: 10-06-2015

Time: 21:04

Preview (free)

Rider: Jeroen Duyvestyn

Horse: I AM

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L

Date: 10-06-2015

Time: 21:05

Preview (free)

Rider: Mark Hoogenraat (HC)

Horse: All Inclusive

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L

Date: 10-06-2015

Time: 21:08

Preview (free)

Rider: Tim Lander

Horse: fira polo

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L

Date: 10-06-2015

Time: 21:10

Preview (free)

Rider: Lianne Chardon

Horse: Bon Jovi

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L

Date: 10-06-2015

Time: 21:12

Preview (free)

Rider: Rochelle Fontijne (Sel)

Horse: Ailien

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L

Date: 10-06-2015

Time: 21:14

Preview (free)

Rider: Melissa van de Ploeg

Horse: Google

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L

Date: 10-06-2015

Time: 21:16

Preview (free)

Rider: Brandon Duijndam

Horse: Edelachtbare

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L

Date: 10-06-2015

Time: 21:18

Preview (free)

Rider: Erica Dijkshoon (Sel)

Horse: Bartje

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L

Date: 10-06-2015

Time: 21:20

Preview (free)

Rider: Juliëtte Waard

Horse: Abbey Kk

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L

Date: 10-06-2015

Time: 21:26

Preview (free)

Rider: Tom Fonken

Horse: Sambuca

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L

Date: 10-06-2015

Time: 21:27

Preview (free)

Rider: Pieter-jan de Visser

Horse: arie z

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L

Date: 10-06-2015

Time: 21:30

Preview (free)

Rider: Laura Weckwerth

Horse: Beliana

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L

Date: 10-06-2015

Time: 21:31

Preview (free)

Rider: Leon Ursem (Sel)

Horse: Fabiano van het Posthuys

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L

Date: 10-06-2015

Time: 21:33

Preview (free)

Rider: Jean Pierre Gulickx

Horse: Jethro van de Dennehoeve

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L

Date: 10-06-2015

Time: 21:35

Preview (free)

Rider: Nikki van Tol

Horse: Whisper Witch

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L

Date: 10-06-2015

Time: 21:37

Preview (free)

Rider: Eva Schoonderwoerd

Horse: Eliane

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L

Date: 10-06-2015

Time: 21:39

Preview (free)

Rider: Ugur Ekinci

Horse: Largo W

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L

Date: 10-06-2015

Time: 21:41

Preview (free)

Rider: Samantha Mast (Sel)

Horse: FireFee

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L

Date: 10-06-2015

Time: 21:45

Preview (free)

Rider: Lianne Duijndam-van den Berg

Horse: Postemas Another Chance

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L

Date: 10-06-2015

Time: 21:47

Preview (free)

Rider: Emma van der Spek

Horse: Hitch

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L

Date: 10-06-2015

Time: 21:49

Preview (free)

Rider: Jeroen Duyvestyn (Sel)

Horse: Flügel

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L

Date: 10-06-2015

Time: 21:51

Preview (free)

Rider: Tim Lander

Horse: W Humonia M

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L

Date: 10-06-2015

Time: 21:52

Preview (free)

Rider: Lianne Chardon (HC)

Horse: Wila Fortuna

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L

Date: 10-06-2015

Time: 21:54

Preview (free)

Rider: Patty de Groot (HC)

Horse: Wizzard

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L

Date: 10-06-2015

Time: 21:57

Preview (free)

Rider: Pieter-jan de Visser

Horse: Foraday

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L

Date: 10-06-2015

Time: 21:58

Preview (free)

Rider: Dana van Rijn

Horse: Zagorakis

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L

Date: 10-06-2015

Time: 22:00

Preview (free)

Rider: Erica Dijkshoon (Sel)

Horse: Amira Z

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L

Date: 10-06-2015

Time: 22:02

Preview (free)

Rider: Jeroen Duyvestyn

Horse: I AM

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 10-06-2015

Time: 22:10

Preview (free)

Rider: Bas van Opstal

Horse: Excellent

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse L

Category: Klasse L

Date: 10-06-2015

Time: 09:02

Preview (free)

Rider: Mandy Grootegoed

Horse: Gustavo kuerten

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse L

Category: Klasse L

Date: 10-06-2015

Time: 09:04

Preview (free)

Rider: Geert Jan Boer

Horse: fabiano

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse L

Category: Klasse L

Date: 10-06-2015

Time: 09:06

Preview (free)

Rider: Padriac Nelson (HC)

Horse: Damos

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse L

Category: Klasse L

Date: 10-06-2015

Time: 09:08

Preview (free)

Rider: Melanie van de Graaf

Horse: Evadora Dostara

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse L

Category: Klasse L

Date: 10-06-2015

Time: 09:09

Preview (free)