LOGIN  
LOGIN REGISTER
Filters
Search in results
Filter class
  • klasse L
  • klasse B
  • Klasse M
  • klasse Z
  • klasse ZZ
  • 1.40m
  • Alles weergeven
Filter class
  • klasse L
  • klasse B
  • Klasse M
  • klasse Z
  • klasse ZZ
  • 1.40m
  • Alles weergeven

Event: Concours Delft

Rider: Jordi Van Oosterhout

Horse: Gerenia

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 11:46

Preview (free)

Rider: Renee De Weert (HC)

Horse: Conloma

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 07:59

Preview (free)

Rider: Jef Bax

Horse: Homecares Ginger Blue

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 08:01

Preview (free)

Rider: Leon Kuypers (HC)

Horse: Bellisimo v/d Laarse Heide Z

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 08:03

Preview (free)

Rider: Tim Koch (HC)

Horse: Gentle ginea k

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 08:04

Preview (free)

Rider: Jesper Romp (HC)

Horse: Audis Gasha

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 08:07

Preview (free)

Rider: Amanda Van Adrichem

Horse: Fabulous

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 08:09

Preview (free)

Rider: Tim Lander (HC)

Horse: Vigos Son Z

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 08:10

Preview (free)

Rider: Yoni Hoekstra

Horse: Garola

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 08:12

Preview (free)

Rider: Emile t Jong

Horse: Harveys Boef

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 08:14

Preview (free)

Rider: Lotte Monhemius

Horse: Gogo jumbo hvr

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 08:16

Preview (free)

Rider: Sophia Suiker

Horse: Virginia

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 08:18

Preview (free)

Rider: Britt De Hoog

Horse: Emingo

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 08:19

Preview (free)

Rider: Denise Lesage

Horse: April BB Z

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 08:22

Preview (free)

Rider: Willem Van Nieuwkerk

Horse: Ugrant Z

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 08:24

Preview (free)

Rider: Leon Kuypers (HC)

Horse: Go go blue b

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 08:25

Preview (free)

Rider: Renee De Weert (HC)

Horse: Caliber

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 08:27

Preview (free)

Rider: Jef Bax

Horse: Homecares Capriola

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 08:29

Preview (free)

Rider: Anneke Van Wijngaarden-Niels

Horse: Fedanga

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 08:31

Preview (free)

Rider: Jill Agterberg

Horse: Mistral van de Bisschop

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 08:33

Preview (free)

Rider: Mariesa Ras

Horse: San Diego

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 08:34

Preview (free)

Rider: Marloes Postema (Sel)

Horse: Corvette

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 08:36

Preview (free)

Rider: Lianne Duijndam - Van den Berg

Horse: Balder

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 08:38

Preview (free)

Rider: Hilde Blaauw

Horse: Vanity

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 08:40

Preview (free)

Rider: Jordi Van Oosterhout

Horse: Gantos

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 08:42

Preview (free)

Rider: Charlize Wielart

Horse: Garlady

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 08:44

Preview (free)

Rider: Claire Gerault

Horse: Ugo Er Park

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 08:45

Preview (free)

Rider: Gidget Brugman

Horse: Cosintia

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 08:47

Preview (free)

Rider: Nathalie Hoogendoorn (HC)

Horse: Flamenga

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 08:49

Preview (free)

Rider: Barbara Sayous

Horse: Finn M

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 08:51

Preview (free)

Rider: Emma Albaladejo

Horse: Piet

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 08:52

Preview (free)

Rider: Tim Koch (HC)

Horse: Guusje

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 08:54

Preview (free)

Rider: Tim Lander (HC)

Horse: NN

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 08:55

Preview (free)

Rider: Yoni Hoekstra

Horse: Electric

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 08:58

Preview (free)

Rider: Renee De Weert (HC)

Horse: Granella di nocciola

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 08:59

Preview (free)

Rider: Jef Bax

Horse: Homecares Sherlock Homes

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 09:01

Preview (free)

Rider: Anneke Van Wijngaarden-Niels

Horse: Cornetsky

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 09:03

Preview (free)

Rider: Leon Kuypers (HC)

Horse: Fifa-Paola

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 09:05

Preview (free)

Rider: Erica Dijkshoorn (HC)

Horse: Hipica

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 09:07

Preview (free)

Rider: price ceremony

Horse: Onbekend

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 09:22

Preview (free)

Rider: Barbara Sayous

Horse: Finn M

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 10:02

Preview (free)

Rider: Lizzy De Gooijer

Horse: Heimtanz PR

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 10:04

Preview (free)

Rider: Emma Albaladejo

Horse: Piet

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 10:05

Preview (free)

Rider: Hilde Blaauw

Horse: Vanity

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 10:07

Preview (free)

Rider: Nathalie Hoogendoorn

Horse: Flamenga

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 10:10

Preview (free)

Rider: Edith Chardon

Horse: Esprit

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 10:12

Preview (free)

Rider: Leon Kuypers

Horse: Fifa-Paola

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 10:15

Preview (free)

Rider: Yoni Hoekstra

Horse: Electric

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 10:16

Preview (free)

Rider: Renee De Weert (HC)

Horse: Granella di nocciola

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 10:19

Preview (free)

Rider: Erica Dijkshoorn

Horse: Fancouver Grandia VDT

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 10:21

Preview (free)

Rider: Jordi Van Oosterhout

Horse: Gamble

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 10:23

Preview (free)

Rider: Eline Vreijsen

Horse: Geronimo DDH

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 10:25

Preview (free)

Rider: Stacey Hoogenboom

Horse: Adventure

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 10:27

Preview (free)

Rider: Wendy Willemse

Horse: Dee Joy

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 10:28

Preview (free)

Rider: Ugur Ekinci

Horse: Largo W

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 10:30

Preview (free)

Rider: Lotte Monhemius

Horse: Emmy Good Retto

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 10:32

Preview (free)

Rider: Alisha Van Doorne

Horse: Eradette S

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 10:34

Preview (free)

Rider: Tim Koch

Horse: Evermeta

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 10:36

Preview (free)

Rider: Lizzy De Gooijer

Horse: Girl next door pr

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 10:38

Preview (free)

Rider: Eva Van Haaften

Horse: Cantic M

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 10:40

Preview (free)

Rider: Anna Van den Hadelkamp

Horse: Fathers son

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 10:42

Preview (free)

Rider: Pascal Hoogendoorn

Horse: Forever utopias

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 10:44

Preview (free)

Rider: Tim Lander

Horse: Fantastic W

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 10:46

Preview (free)

Rider: Steve Kooistra (Sel)

Horse: franklin VDL

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 10:48

Preview (free)

Rider: Jordy Duijndam

Horse: Gabriel v/d prinsenstad

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 10:50

Preview (free)

Rider: Nathalie Hoogendoorn

Horse: Africa Z

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 10:52

Preview (free)

Rider: Jeroen Kroesbergen

Horse: Gasarona

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 10:54

Preview (free)

Rider: Mathilde Pluim

Horse: Guess Musterd

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 10:56

Preview (free)

Rider: Jef Bax

Horse: Homecares Areba

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 10:58

Preview (free)

Rider: Jeroen Duyvestyn (Sel)

Horse: I AM

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 11:00

Preview (free)

Rider: Jet Van t Zelfden

Horse: Same Stables Whos That

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 11:02

Preview (free)

Rider: Marloes Postema (Sel)

Horse: Zamber

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 11:05

Preview (free)

Rider: Willem Van Nieuwkerk (Sel)

Horse: Corinda Vd Reesthoeve

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 11:07

Preview (free)

Rider: Jordi Van Oosterhout

Horse: Gladstone

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 11:09

Preview (free)

Rider: Edith Chardon

Horse: Belizaar

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 11:11

Preview (free)

Rider: Yoni Hoekstra

Horse: Garola

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 11:13

Preview (free)

Rider: Renee De Weert

Horse: Guinot di nocciola

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 11:16

Preview (free)

Rider: Lizzy De Gooijer

Horse: Gold rush pr

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 11:17

Preview (free)

Rider: Erica Dijkshoorn

Horse: General lee

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 11:19

Preview (free)

Rider: Eline Vreijsen

Horse: Quick LVP Z

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 11:22

Preview (free)

Rider: price ceremony

Horse: Onbekend

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 11:29

Preview (free)

Rider: Anna Geldermans

Horse: Seatle

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 11:49

Preview (free)

Rider: Tim Lander

Horse: Gilota

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 11:51

Preview (free)

Rider: David Jobertie

Horse: Chupachup van de wolfsakker

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 11:52

Preview (free)

Rider: Joelle esmee Post

Horse: Blu Marine

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 11:54

Preview (free)

Rider: Kelly Jochems

Horse: Saturn

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 11:56

Preview (free)

Rider: Anneke Van Wijngaarden-Niels

Horse: Fengibella

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 11:59

Preview (free)

Rider: Renee De Weert

Horse: Etrichta

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 12:00

Preview (free)

Rider: Marit Huige

Horse: Geisha

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 12:02

Preview (free)

Rider: Shawn Casady

Horse: First one

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 12:04

Preview (free)

Rider: Sarah Duggan

Horse: Gitano

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 12:06

Preview (free)

Rider: Jesper Romp

Horse: Audis Unbelievable

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 12:08

Preview (free)

Rider: Leon Kuypers (HC)

Horse: Genetic-loma ii sb

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 12:10

Preview (free)

Rider: Delphine Klopper

Horse: Adine

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 12:12

Preview (free)

Rider: Olivier Van der Vaart (HC)

Horse: Desteny

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 12:14

Preview (free)

Rider: Eline Vreijsen

Horse: Emile van de helle

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 12:16

Preview (free)

Rider: Mischa Everse - Van de Kraats

Horse: Google

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 12:18

Preview (free)

Rider: Marit Huige

Horse: Geisha

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 12:19

Preview (free)

Rider: Sam De Ridder

Horse: Annaminka

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 12:21

Preview (free)

Rider: James Gilmartin

Horse: Go-go

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 12:24

Preview (free)

Rider: David Jobertie

Horse: Crack

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 12:25

Preview (free)

Rider: Tim Lander

Horse: Go go-nevada

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 12:27

Preview (free)

Rider: Cheryl Sjouke

Horse: Grace kelly b

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 12:30

Preview (free)

Rider: Marit Orgers

Horse: Diomedes

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 12:32

Preview (free)

Rider: Shawn Casady (HC)

Horse: Flinck

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 12:34

Preview (free)

Rider: Joelle esmee Post

Horse: Diamonde W

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 12:35

Preview (free)

Rider: Anna Geldermans

Horse: Eemsned Elwina G

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 12:37

Preview (free)

Rider: Anneke Van Wijngaarden-Niels

Horse: Giggs

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 12:39

Preview (free)

Rider: Kelly Jochems

Horse: Valeur Devavite

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 12:41

Preview (free)

Rider: Leon Kuypers (HC)

Horse: Gino-gold

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 12:44

Preview (free)

Rider: Delphine Klopper

Horse: Gigolo

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 12:45

Preview (free)

Rider: Jesper Romp

Horse: Audis Fabulous

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 12:47

Preview (free)

Rider: Marit Huige (HC)

Horse: Donna Corra

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 12:49

Preview (free)

Rider: Jordi Van Oosterhout

Horse: fira polo

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 12:51

Preview (free)

Rider: Mischa Everse - Van de Kraats

Horse: Google

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 12:53

Preview (free)

Rider: price ceremony

Horse: Onbekend

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 13:01

Preview (free)

Rider: Marit Orgers (Sel)

Horse: Diomedes

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse M

Category: Klasse M

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 13:50

Preview (free)

Rider: Shawn Casady

Horse: Flinck

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse M

Category: Klasse M

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 13:52

Preview (free)

Rider: Anna Geldermans

Horse: Eemsned Elwina G

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse M

Category: Klasse M

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 13:54

Preview (free)

Rider: Jesper Romp

Horse: Audis Fabulous

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse M

Category: Klasse M

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 13:57

Preview (free)

Rider: Tim Lander

Horse: Fallon Nevada vd Bernsehoeve

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse M

Category: Klasse M

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 13:59

Preview (free)

Rider: Mischa Everse - Van de Kraats

Horse: Google

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse M

Category: Klasse M

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 14:01

Preview (free)

Rider: Leon Kuypers

Horse: Gino-gold

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse M

Category: Klasse M

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 14:03

Preview (free)

Rider: Olivier Van der Vaart

Horse: Escape

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse M

Category: Klasse M

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 14:05

Preview (free)

Rider: Tim Lips

Horse: Lacoste Z

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse M

Category: Klasse M

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 14:07

Preview (free)

Rider: Kelly Jochems

Horse: Saturn

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse M

Category: Klasse M

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 14:10

Preview (free)

Rider: Jeannette Chardon

Horse: Vienna

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse M

Category: Klasse M

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 14:12

Preview (free)

Rider: Eline Vreijsen

Horse: Gulina BH

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse M

Category: Klasse M

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 14:14

Preview (free)

Rider: Leon Ursem (Sel)

Horse: Fabiano van het Posthuys

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse M

Category: Klasse M

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 14:16

Preview (free)

Rider: Cynthia Overbeeke

Horse: Arco Darco Z

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse M

Category: Klasse M

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 14:18

Preview (free)

Rider: Richard Robbemond

Horse: Jordi

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse M

Category: Klasse M

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 14:20

Preview (free)

Rider: Nathalie Hoogendoorn

Horse: Caramba

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse M

Category: Klasse M

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 14:24

Preview (free)

Rider: Jordy Duijndam

Horse: Gabriel v/d prinsenstad

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse M

Category: Klasse M

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 14:27

Preview (free)

Rider: Tim Lips

Horse: Keyflow

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse M

Category: Klasse M

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 14:28

Preview (free)

Rider: Shawn Casady

Horse: First one

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse M

Category: Klasse M

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 14:31

Preview (free)

Rider: Evelien Hamers

Horse: Cilocia

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse M

Category: Klasse M

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 14:32

Preview (free)

Rider: Leon Kuypers

Horse: Genetic-loma ii sb

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse M

Category: Klasse M

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 14:35

Preview (free)

Rider: Mischa Everse - Van de Kraats

Horse: Galidos

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse M

Category: Klasse M

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 14:37

Preview (free)

Rider: James Gilmartin

Horse: Faust van Weltevreden

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse M

Category: Klasse M

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 14:39

Preview (free)

Rider: Kelly Jochems

Horse: Eowan A

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse M

Category: Klasse M

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 14:41

Preview (free)

Rider: Michael Grijmans

Horse: Fox SW

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse M

Category: Klasse M

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 14:43

Preview (free)

Rider: Jesper Romp

Horse: Audis Fiolita

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse M

Category: Klasse M

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 14:45

Preview (free)

Rider: Onbekend

Horse: Onbekend

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse M

Category: Klasse M

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 14:48

Preview (free)

Rider: Eline Vreijsen

Horse: My Way

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse M

Category: Klasse M

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 14:50

Preview (free)

Rider: Tim Lips

Horse: Wadolca

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse M

Category: Klasse M

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 14:52

Preview (free)

Rider: Leon Ursem (Sel)

Horse: Carmina Z

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse M

Category: Klasse M

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 14:54

Preview (free)

Rider: Jeannette Chardon

Horse: Divo

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse M

Category: Klasse M

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 14:56

Preview (free)

Rider: Anneke Van Wijngaarden-Niels

Horse: Gloed

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse M

Category: Klasse M

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 14:58

Preview (free)

Rider: price ceremony

Horse: Onbekend

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse M

Category: Klasse M

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 15:05

Preview (free)

Rider: Linda Rijken

Horse: Funnygirl

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse M

Category: Klasse M

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 15:18

Preview (free)

Rider: Jordi Van Oosterhout (Sel)

Horse: Gira polo

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse M

Category: Klasse M

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 15:21

Preview (free)

Rider: Anne Van Vulpen

Horse: F. Termie R 12

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse M

Category: Klasse M

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 15:22

Preview (free)

Rider: Doron Kuipers

Horse: Stakkatos Star

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse M

Category: Klasse M

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 15:25

Preview (free)

Rider: Franklin Posmus

Horse: Garola h.k.

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse M

Category: Klasse M

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 15:27

Preview (free)

Rider: Kirsten Duijvestijn (Sel)

Horse: Opium De Roglys

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse M

Category: Klasse M

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 15:29

Preview (free)

Rider: Patricia Greeve

Horse: Eye Catcher

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse M

Category: Klasse M

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 15:31

Preview (free)

Rider: Sam De Ridder

Horse: Annaminka

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse M

Category: Klasse M

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 15:33

Preview (free)

Rider: David Jobertie

Horse: Coxie du haut du roi

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse M

Category: Klasse M

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 15:35

Preview (free)

Rider: Pieter Rutten

Horse: Guilietta

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse M

Category: Klasse M

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 15:37

Preview (free)

Rider: Sjors Van Oorschot

Horse: Contreu

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse M

Category: Klasse M

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 15:40

Preview (free)

Rider: Annette Wolf

Horse: Ewoud J

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse M

Category: Klasse M

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 15:42

Preview (free)

Rider: Dominique Greeve

Horse: Eefje van het Cauterhof

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse M

Category: Klasse M

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 15:44

Preview (free)

Rider: Linda Rijken

Horse: Fixit

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse M

Category: Klasse M

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 15:47

Preview (free)

Rider: Jordi Van Oosterhout

Horse: Edison M

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse M

Category: Klasse M

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 15:49

Preview (free)

Rider: Clive De Graeff

Horse: Bob

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse M

Category: Klasse M

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 15:51

Preview (free)

Rider: Anne Van Vulpen

Horse: Flo

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse M

Category: Klasse M

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 15:53

Preview (free)

Rider: Joelle esmee Post

Horse: Diamonde W

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse M

Category: Klasse M

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 15:55

Preview (free)

Rider: Doron Kuipers

Horse: Dazard

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse M

Category: Klasse M

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 15:57

Preview (free)

Rider: Francis Van Vuuren

Horse: Florence

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse M

Category: Klasse M

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 15:59

Preview (free)

Rider: Amber Struyk

Horse: Early too

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse M

Category: Klasse M

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 16:01

Preview (free)

Rider: Franklin Posmus

Horse: Elan

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse M

Category: Klasse M

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 16:03

Preview (free)

Rider: Pieter Post

Horse: Floyd

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse M

Category: Klasse M

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 16:06

Preview (free)

Rider: David Jobertie

Horse: Chantrea van de Wolfsakker

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse M

Category: Klasse M

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 16:07

Preview (free)

Rider: Glenn Knoester (HC)

Horse: Chelsea

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse M

Category: Klasse M

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 16:10

Preview (free)

Rider: Shawn Casady

Horse: Cleopatra SR

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse M

Category: Klasse M

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 16:12

Preview (free)

Rider: Linda Knap

Horse: Ekinalita

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse M

Category: Klasse M

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 16:14

Preview (free)

Rider: Franka Van der Louw

Horse: Freek

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse M

Category: Klasse M

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 16:16

Preview (free)

Rider: William Grollé

Horse: Fausto BB

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse M

Category: Klasse M

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 16:18

Preview (free)

Rider: Pieter Rutten

Horse: Goldstar

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse M

Category: Klasse M

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 16:20

Preview (free)

Rider: Rozemarijn Bergstra

Horse: Miss Lamborghini

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse M

Category: Klasse M

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 16:22

Preview (free)

Rider: Patricia Greeve

Horse: Grace

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse M

Category: Klasse M

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 16:24

Preview (free)

Rider: Barbara Sayous

Horse: Opposition Filmstar

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse M

Category: Klasse M

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 16:26

Preview (free)

Rider: Evelien Hamers

Horse: Capri Van t Gestelhof

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse M

Category: Klasse M

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 16:28

Preview (free)

Rider: Jordi Van Oosterhout

Horse: Derenia M

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse M

Category: Klasse M

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 16:30

Preview (free)

Rider: Sjors Van Oorschot (HC)

Horse: El Macho

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse M

Category: Klasse M

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 16:32

Preview (free)

Rider: Linda Rijken

Horse: Fadinia

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse M

Category: Klasse M

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 16:34

Preview (free)

Rider: Arnold Bergstra

Horse: Bubblicious

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse M

Category: Klasse M

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 16:36

Preview (free)

Rider: price ceremony

Horse: Onbekend

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse M

Category: Klasse M

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 16:44

Preview (free)

Rider: Rozemarijn Bergstra

Horse: Miss Lamborgini

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse Z

Category: klasse Z

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 17:04

Preview (free)

Rider: Sjors Van Oorschot

Horse: El Macho

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse Z

Category: klasse Z

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 17:06

Preview (free)

Rider: Jordi Van Oosterhout (Sel)

Horse: Derenia M

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse Z

Category: klasse Z

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 17:08

Preview (free)

Rider: Franka Van der Louw

Horse: Freek

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse Z

Category: klasse Z

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 17:10

Preview (free)

Rider: Barbara Sayous

Horse: Opposition Filmstar

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse Z

Category: klasse Z

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 17:12

Preview (free)

Rider: Evelien Hamers

Horse: Capri Van t Gestelhof

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse Z

Category: klasse Z

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 17:14

Preview (free)

Rider: Siebe Kramer

Horse: Donnafugata

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse Z

Category: klasse Z

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 17:16

Preview (free)

Rider: Anneke Van Wijngaarden-Niels

Horse: Freya

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse Z

Category: klasse Z

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 17:18

Preview (free)

Rider: William Grollé (Sel)

Horse: Fausto BB

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse Z

Category: klasse Z

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 17:20

Preview (free)

Rider: Glenn Knoester

Horse: Chelsea

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse Z

Category: klasse Z

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 17:22

Preview (free)

Rider: Olivier Van der Vaart

Horse: Escape

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse Z

Category: klasse Z

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 17:24

Preview (free)

Rider: Patty De Groot (Sel)

Horse: Den Hartogh Dender

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse Z

Category: klasse Z

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 17:25

Preview (free)

Rider: Shawn Casady

Horse: touche dallegrésse

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse Z

Category: klasse Z

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 17:27

Preview (free)

Rider: Jeroen Duyvestyn (Sel)

Horse: Chelmé

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse Z

Category: klasse Z

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 17:30

Preview (free)

Rider: Pieter-jan De Visser

Horse: Azzaro Z

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse Z

Category: klasse Z

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 17:32

Preview (free)

Rider: Doron Kuipers

Horse: Dimitri

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse Z

Category: klasse Z

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 17:34

Preview (free)

Rider: Amber Struyk

Horse: Edokitoo

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse Z

Category: klasse Z

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 17:36

Preview (free)

Rider: Christa Hogendoorn (Sel)

Horse: Eye Catcher

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse Z

Category: klasse Z

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 17:38

Preview (free)

Rider: Joost Post

Horse: Ennebel van het Posthuijs

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse Z

Category: klasse Z

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 17:40

Preview (free)

Rider: Kelly Jochems

Horse: Qwina

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse Z

Category: klasse Z

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 17:42

Preview (free)

Rider: Anne Van Vulpen

Horse: Societys Discovery

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse Z

Category: klasse Z

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 17:44

Preview (free)

Rider: Linda Rijken

Horse: Bentley

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse Z

Category: klasse Z

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 17:46

Preview (free)

Rider: Eline Vreijsen

Horse: Catosca II Again

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse Z

Category: klasse Z

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 17:48

Preview (free)

Rider: Jochem Thijssen (Sel)

Horse: Bardall M

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse Z

Category: klasse Z

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 17:52

Preview (free)

Rider: Kim Oudshoorn

Horse: Atlanta

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse Z

Category: klasse Z

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 17:53

Preview (free)

Rider: Franklin Posmus

Horse: Elkograaf

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse Z

Category: klasse Z

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 17:55

Preview (free)

Rider: David Jobertie

Horse: Illinois van de Bucxtale

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse Z

Category: klasse Z

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 17:57

Preview (free)

Rider: Francis Van Vuuren

Horse: Dutchman Z

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse Z

Category: klasse Z

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 17:59

Preview (free)

Rider: Valerie Van Nieuwenhuyzen

Horse: Bloms Flinstering

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse Z

Category: klasse Z

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 18:01

Preview (free)

Rider: Sjors Van Oorschot

Horse: Zaidin I.d.w.j.

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse Z

Category: klasse Z

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 18:03

Preview (free)

Rider: Olivier Van der Vaart

Horse: Farsinaa

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse Z

Category: klasse Z

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 18:05

Preview (free)

Rider: Patty De Groot (Sel)

Horse: Den Hartogh Dender

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse Z

Category: klasse Z

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 18:07

Preview (free)

Rider: Siebe Kramer

Horse: Icarus

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse Z

Category: klasse Z

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 18:09

Preview (free)

Rider: Shawn Casady

Horse: Dubai

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse Z

Category: klasse Z

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 18:10

Preview (free)

Rider: Tim Lips

Horse: Farona

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse Z

Category: klasse Z

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 18:12

Preview (free)

Rider: James Gilmartin

Horse: Downtown

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse Z

Category: klasse Z

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 18:15

Preview (free)

Rider: Mischa Everse - Van de Kraats

Horse: Finola

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse Z

Category: klasse Z

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 18:17

Preview (free)

Rider: Glenn Knoester (HC)

Horse: Alpicor

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse Z

Category: klasse Z

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 18:19

Preview (free)

Rider: Dominique Greeve

Horse: Deauville R

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse Z

Category: klasse Z

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 18:21

Preview (free)

Rider: Pieter Post

Horse: Domand

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse Z

Category: klasse Z

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 18:22

Preview (free)

Rider: Jurre Van Bommel

Horse: Eiger B

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse Z

Category: klasse Z

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 18:25

Preview (free)

Rider: Jordy Duijndam (Sel)

Horse: Evita Bella

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse Z

Category: klasse Z

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 18:27

Preview (free)

Rider: Jeroen Duyvestyn (Sel)

Horse: Wembly

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse Z

Category: klasse Z

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 18:29

Preview (free)

Rider: Pieter-jan De Visser

Horse: arie z

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse Z

Category: klasse Z

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 18:31

Preview (free)

Rider: Doron Kuipers

Horse: Amado Z

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse Z

Category: klasse Z

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 18:33

Preview (free)

Rider: Christa Hogendoorn (Sel)

Horse: Cidin

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse Z

Category: klasse Z

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 18:35

Preview (free)

Rider: Kelly Jochems

Horse: Cocoblue

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse Z

Category: klasse Z

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 18:37

Preview (free)

Rider: Olivier Van der Vaart

Horse: Desteny

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse Z

Category: klasse Z

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 18:39

Preview (free)

Rider: Anne Van Vulpen

Horse: Excuse Me

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse Z

Category: klasse Z

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 18:41

Preview (free)

Rider: Linda Rijken

Horse: Extra

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse Z

Category: klasse Z

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 18:43

Preview (free)

Rider: Patty De Groot (Sel)

Horse: Dutch Touch Van De Elhorst

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse Z

Category: klasse Z

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 18:45

Preview (free)

Rider: Siebe Kramer

Horse: Edelmeta

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse Z

Category: klasse Z

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 18:46

Preview (free)

Rider: Clive De Graeff

Horse: T&os Capisce Uno

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse Z

Category: klasse Z

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 18:49

Preview (free)

Rider: Phillipe Lienard

Horse: Urikene

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse Z

Category: klasse Z

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 18:51

Preview (free)

Rider: Amber Struyk

Horse: Ebonitoo

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse Z

Category: klasse Z

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 18:53

Preview (free)

Rider: Shawn Casady

Horse: Cleopatra SR

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse Z

Category: klasse Z

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 18:55

Preview (free)

Rider: Siebe Kramer

Horse: Edelmeta

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse ZZ

Category: klasse ZZ

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 19:29

Preview (free)

Rider: Shawn Casady

Horse: Dubai

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse ZZ

Category: klasse ZZ

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 19:32

Preview (free)

Rider: Glenn Knoester

Horse: Clint Easter

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse ZZ

Category: klasse ZZ

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 19:34

Preview (free)

Rider: Jurre Van Bommel

Horse: Acky M

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse ZZ

Category: klasse ZZ

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 19:36

Preview (free)

Rider: Amber Struyk

Horse: Ebonitoo

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse ZZ

Category: klasse ZZ

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 19:38

Preview (free)

Rider: Lizzy De Gooijer

Horse: Zelena

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse ZZ

Category: klasse ZZ

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 19:39

Preview (free)

Rider: Linda Rijken

Horse: Ekira

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse ZZ

Category: klasse ZZ

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 19:42

Preview (free)

Rider: Anne Van Vulpen

Horse: E-Vivamunde

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse ZZ

Category: klasse ZZ

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 19:44

Preview (free)

Rider: Siebe Kramer

Horse: Cherise

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse ZZ

Category: klasse ZZ

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 19:45

Preview (free)

Rider: Linda Knap

Horse: KTG Bentley

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse ZZ

Category: klasse ZZ

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 19:47

Preview (free)

Rider: Franklin Posmus

Horse: Easy H

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse ZZ

Category: klasse ZZ

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 19:50

Preview (free)

Rider: Pieter-jan De Visser

Horse: Decaday

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse ZZ

Category: klasse ZZ

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 19:52

Preview (free)

Rider: Jordy Duijndam

Horse: Efzestien

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse ZZ

Category: klasse ZZ

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 19:54

Preview (free)

Rider: James Gilmartin

Horse: Jolly-Girl vant Roosakker

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse ZZ

Category: klasse ZZ

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 19:56

Preview (free)

Rider: Tim Lips

Horse: Destenation

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse ZZ

Category: klasse ZZ

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 19:58

Preview (free)

Rider: Anne Van der Eijk

Horse: Bouly V/h Heerenhuys

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse ZZ

Category: klasse ZZ

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 20:00

Preview (free)

Rider: Jurre Van Bommel

Horse: Ebell-avant

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse ZZ

Category: klasse ZZ

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 20:01

Preview (free)

Rider: Delphine Klopper

Horse: W-Gladdys vd Lindehoeve Z

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse ZZ

Category: klasse ZZ

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 20:03

Preview (free)

Rider: Shawn Casady

Horse: Carnegie

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse ZZ

Category: klasse ZZ

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 20:05

Preview (free)

Rider: Glenn Knoester

Horse: Empire

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse ZZ

Category: klasse ZZ

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 20:07

Preview (free)

Rider: Siebe Kramer

Horse: Bella Meta

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse ZZ

Category: klasse ZZ

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 20:09

Preview (free)

Rider: David Jobertie

Horse: Un diamant

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse ZZ

Category: klasse ZZ

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 20:11

Preview (free)

Rider: Onbekend

Horse: Onbekend

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse ZZ

Category: klasse ZZ

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 20:11

Preview (free)

Rider: price ceremony

Horse: Onbekend

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse ZZ

Category: klasse ZZ

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 20:11

Preview (free)

Rider: Glenn Knoester

Horse: Empire

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse ZZ

Category: klasse ZZ

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 20:17

Preview (free)

Rider: Jurre Van Bommel

Horse: Acky M

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse ZZ

Category: klasse ZZ

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 20:18

Preview (free)

Rider: Linda Rijken

Horse: Ekira

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse ZZ

Category: klasse ZZ

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 20:20

Preview (free)

Rider: Anne van Vulpen

Horse: Onbekend

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse ZZ

Category: klasse ZZ

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 20:22

Preview (free)

Rider: Franklin Posmus

Horse: Easy H

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse ZZ

Category: klasse ZZ

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 20:23

Preview (free)

Rider: Jordy Duijndam

Horse: Efzestien

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse ZZ

Category: klasse ZZ

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 20:25

Preview (free)

Rider: Onbekend

Horse: Onbekend

Event: Concours Delft

Class: 1.40m

Category: 1.40m

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 20:32

Preview (free)

Rider: Tim Lips

Horse: Destenation

Event: Concours Delft

Class: 1.40m

Category: 1.40m

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 20:50

Preview (free)

Rider: Clive De Graeff

Horse: T os Capisce Uno

Event: Concours Delft

Class: 1.40m

Category: 1.40m

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 20:52

Preview (free)

Rider: Sabrina Van Rijswijk

Horse: Homer de muze

Event: Concours Delft

Class: 1.40m

Category: 1.40m

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 20:54

Preview (free)

Rider: Shawn Casady

Horse: Carnegie

Event: Concours Delft

Class: 1.40m

Category: 1.40m

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 20:56

Preview (free)

Rider: Jurre Van Bommel

Horse: Acky M

Event: Concours Delft

Class: 1.40m

Category: 1.40m

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 20:58

Preview (free)

Rider: Siebe Kramer

Horse: Bella Meta

Event: Concours Delft

Class: 1.40m

Category: 1.40m

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 21:00

Preview (free)

Rider: Glenn Knoester

Horse: Taloudor Kz

Event: Concours Delft

Class: 1.40m

Category: 1.40m

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 21:03

Preview (free)

Rider: Shawn Casady

Horse: Carnegie

Event: Concours Delft

Class: 1.40m

Category: 1.40m

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 21:03

Preview (free)

Rider: Mischa Everse - Van de Kraats

Horse: Dropshot

Event: Concours Delft

Class: 1.40m

Category: 1.40m

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 21:05

Preview (free)

Rider: Shawn Casady

Horse: Carnegie

Event: Concours Delft

Class: 1.40m

Category: 1.40m

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 21:05

Preview (free)

Rider: Linda Rijken

Horse: Dinanda

Event: Concours Delft

Class: 1.40m

Category: 1.40m

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 21:07

Preview (free)

Rider: Glenn Knoester

Horse: Taloudor Kz

Event: Concours Delft

Class: 1.40m

Category: 1.40m

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 21:07

Preview (free)

Rider: Anne Van Vulpen

Horse: Project

Event: Concours Delft

Class: 1.40m

Category: 1.40m

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 21:09

Preview (free)

Rider: Denize Van der Poel

Horse: Wiske

Event: Concours Delft

Class: 1.40m

Category: 1.40m

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 21:11

Preview (free)

Rider: Hans Van Kalsbeek

Horse: Chelsea Royalty

Event: Concours Delft

Class: 1.40m

Category: 1.40m

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 21:14

Preview (free)

Rider: Linda Knap

Horse: KTG Bentley

Event: Concours Delft

Class: 1.40m

Category: 1.40m

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 21:16

Preview (free)

Rider: Anne Van der Eijk

Horse: Utopia

Event: Concours Delft

Class: 1.40m

Category: 1.40m

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 21:18

Preview (free)

Rider: Franklin Posmus

Horse: So It Be

Event: Concours Delft

Class: 1.40m

Category: 1.40m

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 21:20

Preview (free)

Rider: Valerie Van Nieuwenhuyzen

Horse: Ascatano Z

Event: Concours Delft

Class: 1.40m

Category: 1.40m

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 21:22

Preview (free)

Rider: Doron Kuipers

Horse: Indiana van hd

Event: Concours Delft

Class: 1.40m

Category: 1.40m

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 21:24

Preview (free)

Rider: James Gilmartin

Horse: Ad Blossom

Event: Concours Delft

Class: 1.40m

Category: 1.40m

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 21:26

Preview (free)

Rider: Delphine Klopper

Horse: W-Gladdys vd Lindehoeve Z

Event: Concours Delft

Class: 1.40m

Category: 1.40m

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 21:29

Preview (free)

Rider: Sabrina Van Rijswijk

Horse: Zomodo P

Event: Concours Delft

Class: 1.40m

Category: 1.40m

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 21:31

Preview (free)

Rider: Shawn Casady

Horse: Offender

Event: Concours Delft

Class: 1.40m

Category: 1.40m

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 21:33

Preview (free)

Rider: Jurre Van Bommel

Horse: Call Me

Event: Concours Delft

Class: 1.40m

Category: 1.40m

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 21:35

Preview (free)

Rider: Siebe Kramer

Horse: Coralie

Event: Concours Delft

Class: 1.40m

Category: 1.40m

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 21:37

Preview (free)

Rider: Glenn Knoester

Horse: Taloudor Kz

Event: Concours Delft

Class: 1.40m

Category: 1.40m

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 21:49

Preview (free)

Rider: Sabrina Van Rijswijk

Horse: Zomodo P

Event: Concours Delft

Class: 1.40m

Category: 1.40m

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 21:51

Preview (free)

Rider: Siebe Kramer

Horse: Coralie

Event: Concours Delft

Class: 1.40m

Category: 1.40m

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 21:52

Preview (free)

Rider: Siebe Kramer

Horse: Coralie

Event: Concours Delft

Class: 1.40m

Category: 1.40m

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 22:00

Preview (free)

Rider: Anna Geldermans

Horse: Eemsned Elwina G

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse M

Category: Klasse M

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 13:54

Preview (free)

Rider: Anna Geldermans

Horse: Eemsned Elwina G

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse M

Category: Klasse M

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 13:54

Preview (free)

Rider: Shawn Casady

Horse: Carnegie

Event: Concours Delft

Class: 1.40m

Category: 1.40m

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 20:56

Preview (free)

Rider: Glenn Knoester

Horse: Taloudor Kz

Event: Concours Delft

Class: 1.40m

Category: 1.40m

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 21:07

Preview (free)

Rider: Shawn Casady

Horse: Carnegie

Event: Concours Delft

Class: 1.40m

Category: 1.40m

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 21:48

Preview (free)

Rider: Anna Geldermans

Horse: Eemsned Elwina G

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse M

Category: Klasse M

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 13:54

Preview (free)

Rider: Onbekend

Horse: Onbekend

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse ZZ

Category: klasse ZZ

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 20:11

Preview (free)

Rider: price ceremony

Horse: Onbekend

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse ZZ

Category: klasse ZZ

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 20:11

Preview (free)

Rider: Shawn Casady

Horse: Carnegie

Event: Concours Delft

Class: 1.40m

Category: 1.40m

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 21:03

Preview (free)

Rider: Shawn Casady

Horse: Carnegie

Event: Concours Delft

Class: 1.40m

Category: 1.40m

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 21:05

Preview (free)

Rider: Glenn Knoester

Horse: Taloudor Kz

Event: Concours Delft

Class: 1.40m

Category: 1.40m

Date: 10-06-2016

Time: 21:07

Preview (free)