LOGIN  
LOGIN REGISTER
Filters
Search in results
Filter class
  • klasse B
  • Klasse L
  • Klasse M
  • 4 jarigen
  • ponys
  • Alles weergeven
Filter class
  • Klasse B
  • Klasse L
  • Klasse M
  • 4 jarigen
  • ponys
  • Alles weergeven

Event: Concours Delft

Rider: Edith Chardon

Horse: Azuero Hbc

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse B

Category: Klasse B

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 08:48

Preview (free)

Rider: Tim Koch HC

Horse: Fiesta

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse B

Category: Klasse B

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 08:50

Preview (free)

Rider: Pascal Hoogendoorn

Horse: Forever utopias

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse B

Category: Klasse B

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 08:52

Preview (free)

Rider: Stacey Hoogenboom Sel

Horse: Adventure

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse B

Category: Klasse B

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 08:54

Preview (free)

Rider: Padriac Nelson HC

Horse: Evidence

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse B

Category: Klasse B

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 08:56

Preview (free)

Rider: Anna Geldermans

Horse: Eblesse Th

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse B

Category: Klasse B

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 08:58

Preview (free)

Rider: Dahley van Delzen

Horse: Dasanina

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse B

Category: Klasse B

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 08:59

Preview (free)

Rider: Emile t Jong

Horse: Boef

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse B

Category: Klasse B

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 09:01

Preview (free)

Rider: Fleur de Vries

Horse: Chanel VDJ

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse B

Category: Klasse B

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 09:04

Preview (free)

Rider: Han Verstraten

Horse: Dice

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse B

Category: Klasse B

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 09:06

Preview (free)

Rider: Julia Hooft Sel

Horse: El Viggo Vaillant

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse B

Category: Klasse B

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 09:08

Preview (free)

Rider: Kevin Noordman

Horse: Wikita

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse B

Category: Klasse B

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 09:10

Preview (free)

Rider: Anoek van der Pluijm HC

Horse: E.Rubertha R4

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse B

Category: Klasse B

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 09:12

Preview (free)

Rider: Bart van Heesbeen

Horse: Nacor dalmé C Z

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse B

Category: Klasse B

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 09:14

Preview (free)

Rider: Hilde Simon

Horse: Dr. Doolittle

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse B

Category: Klasse B

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 09:16

Preview (free)

Rider: Lotte Duyndam Sel

Horse: Dominique

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse B

Category: Klasse B

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 09:18

Preview (free)

Rider: Manon van der Kraan

Horse: Sunrise Z

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse B

Category: Klasse B

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 09:20

Preview (free)

Rider: Cheryl Hartmeijer

Horse: First Class

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse B

Category: Klasse B

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 09:21

Preview (free)

Rider: Tim Koch HC

Horse: Go Meta

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse B

Category: Klasse B

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 09:23

Preview (free)

Rider: Naomi Muller Sel

Horse: Final touch

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse B

Category: Klasse B

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 09:25

Preview (free)

Rider: Paul Donkers HC

Horse: Frits

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse B

Category: Klasse B

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 09:27

Preview (free)

Rider: Jet van t Zelfden

Horse: For Fun ES

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse B

Category: Klasse B

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 09:29

Preview (free)

Rider: Sanne Lansbergen

Horse: Donner Lalan

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse B

Category: Klasse B

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 09:32

Preview (free)

Rider: Sharona Hack

Horse: Eye Catcher E.b.

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse B

Category: Klasse B

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 09:33

Preview (free)

Rider: Wendy Willemse Sel

Horse: En Joy

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse B

Category: Klasse B

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 09:35

Preview (free)

Rider: Yasmin van der Lande Sel

Horse: Pommerol

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse B

Category: Klasse B

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 09:37

Preview (free)

Rider: Joelle Esmee Post

Horse: Diamonde W

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse B

Category: Klasse B

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 09:39

Preview (free)

Rider: Marloes Postema Sel

Horse: Zamber

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse B

Category: Klasse B

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 09:40

Preview (free)

Rider: Pascal Hoogendoorn

Horse: Caramba

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse B

Category: Klasse B

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 09:42

Preview (free)

Rider: Padriac Nelson HC

Horse: F Amelusina

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse B

Category: Klasse B

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 09:44

Preview (free)

Rider: Frans Burgers HC

Horse: Excentriek

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse B

Category: Klasse B

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 09:46

Preview (free)

Rider: Pieter jan de Visser HC

Horse: Canaday Z

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse B

Category: Klasse B

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 09:48

Preview (free)

Rider: Vanity Verstelle

Horse: Veejay

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse B

Category: Klasse B

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 09:50

Preview (free)

Rider: Mandy Grootegoed HC

Horse: Cadans

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse B

Category: Klasse B

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 09:52

Preview (free)

Rider: Yindee van Wanrooij HC

Horse: Flyer S

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse B

Category: Klasse B

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 09:53

Preview (free)

Rider: Hilde Simon

Horse: Falco

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse B

Category: Klasse B

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 09:55

Preview (free)

Rider: Bart van Heesbeen

Horse: Fresco

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse B

Category: Klasse B

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 09:57

Preview (free)

Rider: Cheryl Hartmeijer

Horse: Schupo

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse B

Category: Klasse B

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 09:59

Preview (free)

Rider: Siebe Kramer HC

Horse: Folies bergere

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse B

Category: Klasse B

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 10:01

Preview (free)

Rider: Anoek van der Pluijm HC

Horse: F. Termie R 12

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse B

Category: Klasse B

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 10:03

Preview (free)

Rider: Tim Koch HC

Horse: Ellemeta

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse B

Category: Klasse B

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 10:04

Preview (free)

Rider: Lysanne Kruizinga

Horse: felomus

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse B

Category: Klasse B

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 10:07

Preview (free)

Rider: Pascal Hoogendoorn

Horse: Forever utopias

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse B

Category: Klasse B

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 10:13

Preview (free)

Rider: Dahley van Delzen

Horse: Dasanina

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse B

Category: Klasse B

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 10:14

Preview (free)

Rider: Lotte Duyndam

Horse: nn

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse B

Category: Klasse B

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 10:16

Preview (free)

Rider: Cheryl Hartmeijer

Horse: First Class

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse B

Category: Klasse B

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 10:19

Preview (free)

Rider: Sharona Hack

Horse: Eye Catcher E.b.

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse B

Category: Klasse B

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 10:21

Preview (free)

Rider: Joelle Esmee Post

Horse: nn

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse B

Category: Klasse B

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 10:22

Preview (free)

Rider: Marloes Postema Sel

Horse: Zamber

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse B

Category: Klasse B

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 10:24

Preview (free)

Rider: Pascal Hoogendoorn

Horse: Forever utopias

Event: Concours Delft

Class: klasse B

Category: Klasse B

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 10:27

Preview (free)

Rider: Olivier van der Vaart

Horse: Citoloma II

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse L

Category: Klasse L

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 10:53

Preview (free)

Rider: Anoek van der Pluijm

Horse: Felix

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse L

Category: Klasse L

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 10:55

Preview (free)

Rider: Geert Jan Boer

Horse: fabiano

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse L

Category: Klasse L

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 10:57

Preview (free)

Rider: Alex Trouerbach

Horse: Epona G

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse L

Category: Klasse L

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 10:59

Preview (free)

Rider: Pieter-jan de Visser

Horse: kiladay Z

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse L

Category: Klasse L

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 11:01

Preview (free)

Rider: Frans Burgers

Horse: Excentriek

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse L

Category: Klasse L

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 11:03

Preview (free)

Rider: Lysanne Kruizinga

Horse: felomus

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse L

Category: Klasse L

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 11:05

Preview (free)

Rider: Tim Koch

Horse: Ellemeta

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse L

Category: Klasse L

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 11:07

Preview (free)

Rider: Mischa Everse-van de Kraats

Horse: Flairvona

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse L

Category: Klasse L

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 11:09

Preview (free)

Rider: Yindee van Wanrooij

Horse: Flyer S

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse L

Category: Klasse L

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 11:10

Preview (free)

Rider: Jeroen Heijmans

Horse: Edelweis van het Krusenhof

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse L

Category: Klasse L

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 11:12

Preview (free)

Rider: Margriet Kruizinga-Zuidema

Horse: Flabbergasted

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse L

Category: Klasse L

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 11:14

Preview (free)

Rider: Jet van t Zelfden

Horse: Same Stables Who´s That

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse L

Category: Klasse L

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 11:16

Preview (free)

Rider: Martine van den Eynden

Horse: Falou

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse L

Category: Klasse L

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 11:18

Preview (free)

Rider: Pieter Post

Horse: Floyd

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse L

Category: Klasse L

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 11:20

Preview (free)

Rider: Tim Lander

Horse: W Humonia M

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse L

Category: Klasse L

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 11:21

Preview (free)

Rider: Daniëlle Goldstein

Horse: Charisma

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse L

Category: Klasse L

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 11:23

Preview (free)

Rider: Brigitte Smits (Sel)

Horse: Cassiny

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse L

Category: Klasse L

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 11:25

Preview (free)

Rider: Olivier van der Vaart

Horse: Fabette

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse L

Category: Klasse L

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 11:28

Preview (free)

Rider: Edith Hollander

Horse: Summer Boy Westland

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse L

Category: Klasse L

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 11:30

Preview (free)

Rider: Fleur Hovers

Horse: Quidams Zahra H

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse L

Category: Klasse L

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 11:32

Preview (free)

Rider: Han Verstraten

Horse: Dali

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse L

Category: Klasse L

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 11:34

Preview (free)

Rider: Jeannette Chardon

Horse: Divo

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse L

Category: Klasse L

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 11:36

Preview (free)

Rider: Joost Post

Horse: Fenerbacho

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse L

Category: Klasse L

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 11:38

Preview (free)

Rider: Siebe Kramer (HC)

Horse: Hickstead Van Overis

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse L

Category: Klasse L

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 11:40

Preview (free)

Rider: Mischa Everse-van de Kraats

Horse: Faust van Weltevreden

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse L

Category: Klasse L

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 11:42

Preview (free)

Rider: Juliëtte Waard

Horse: Abbey Kk

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse L

Category: Klasse L

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 11:45

Preview (free)

Rider: Alex Trouerbach

Horse: Hilcero

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse L

Category: Klasse L

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 11:46

Preview (free)

Rider: Lianne Duijndam-van den Berg

Horse: Postemas Another Chance

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse L

Category: Klasse L

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 11:48

Preview (free)

Rider: Paul Donkers

Horse: Dilia

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse L

Category: Klasse L

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 11:51

Preview (free)

Rider: Sanne - Roos Bals

Horse: Flow

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse L

Category: Klasse L

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 11:53

Preview (free)

Rider: Mandy Grootegoed

Horse: Cadans

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse L

Category: Klasse L

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 11:55

Preview (free)

Rider: Mandy Grootegoed

Horse: Cadans

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse L

Category: Klasse L

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 11:55

Preview (free)

Rider: Pieter-jan de Visser

Horse: arie z

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse L

Category: Klasse L

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 11:57

Preview (free)

Rider: Geert Jan Boer

Horse: Fascination

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse L

Category: Klasse L

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 11:59

Preview (free)

Rider: Tamara Klop

Horse: Bitcoin

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse L

Category: Klasse L

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 12:01

Preview (free)

Rider: Yvonne Jakobsen

Horse: Erenza

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse L

Category: Klasse L

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 12:03

Preview (free)

Rider: Anoek van der Pluijm

Horse: chloe Z

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse L

Category: Klasse L

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 12:05

Preview (free)

Rider: Emma van der Spek

Horse: Hitch

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse L

Category: Klasse L

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 12:07

Preview (free)

Rider: Sabrina van Rijswijk

Horse: Lollypop DK Z

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse L

Category: Klasse L

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 12:08

Preview (free)

Rider: Lianne Chardon

Horse: Bon Jovi

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse L

Category: Klasse L

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 12:10

Preview (free)

Rider: Frans Burgers

Horse: Frodo

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse L

Category: Klasse L

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 12:12

Preview (free)

Rider: Lysanne Kruizinga

Horse: Casina

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse L

Category: Klasse L

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 12:14

Preview (free)

Rider: Jeroen Heijmans

Horse: Camary

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse L

Category: Klasse L

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 12:15

Preview (free)

Rider: Margriet Kruizinga-Zuidema

Horse: Doarisse

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse L

Category: Klasse L

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 12:17

Preview (free)

Rider: Martine van den Eynden

Horse: Jokidoki

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse L

Category: Klasse L

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 12:19

Preview (free)

Rider: Mischa Everse-van de Kraats

Horse: Esquila

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse L

Category: Klasse L

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 12:21

Preview (free)

Rider: Pieter Post

Horse: Casper

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse L

Category: Klasse L

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 12:23

Preview (free)

Rider: Tim Lander

Horse: fira polo

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse L

Category: Klasse L

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 12:25

Preview (free)

Rider: Sylvia Brugging

Horse: Conner

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse L

Category: Klasse L

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 12:27

Preview (free)

Rider: Remco Ruyzing

Horse: Donna Kelly

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse L

Category: Klasse L

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 12:28

Preview (free)

Rider: Nathalie Wurms

Horse: Damour

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse L

Category: Klasse L

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 12:30

Preview (free)

Rider: Siebe Kramer

Horse: My Tender

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse L

Category: Klasse L

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 12:32

Preview (free)

Rider: Alex Trouerbach

Horse: Jano vd Wellington

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse L

Category: Klasse L

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 12:34

Preview (free)

Rider: Mandy Grootegoed

Horse: Viper

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse L

Category: Klasse L

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 12:36

Preview (free)

Rider: Pieter-jan de Visser

Horse: Foraday

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse L

Category: Klasse L

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 12:37

Preview (free)

Rider: Tim Koch

Horse: Diablo

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse L

Category: Klasse L

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 12:39

Preview (free)

Rider: Tim Koch

Horse: Diablo

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse L

Category: Klasse L

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 12:41

Preview (free)

Rider: Denize van der Poel (HC)

Horse: Havenhoeves Ciske Vdp

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse L

Category: Klasse L

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 12:43

Preview (free)

Rider: Olivier van der Vaart

Horse: Charmer Girl M Z

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse L

Category: Klasse L

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 12:45

Preview (free)

Rider: Brandon Duijndam (HC)

Horse: Edelachtbare

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse L

Category: Klasse L

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 12:46

Preview (free)

Rider: Eva van Haaften

Horse: Cantic M

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse L

Category: Klasse L

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 12:48

Preview (free)

Rider: Olivier van der Vaart

Horse: Citoloma II

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse L

Category: Klasse L

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 12:54

Preview (free)

Rider: Alex Trouerbach

Horse: Epona G

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse L

Category: Klasse L

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 12:56

Preview (free)

Rider: Lysanne Kruizinga

Horse: felomus

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse L

Category: Klasse L

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 12:57

Preview (free)

Rider: Mischa Everse-van de Kraats

Horse: Flairvona

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse L

Category: Klasse L

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 12:59

Preview (free)

Rider: Margriet Kruizinga-Zuidema

Horse: Flabbergasted

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse L

Category: Klasse L

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 13:01

Preview (free)

Rider: Jet van t Zelfden

Horse: Same Stables Who´s That

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse L

Category: Klasse L

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 13:02

Preview (free)

Rider: Pieter Post

Horse: Floyd

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse L

Category: Klasse L

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 13:04

Preview (free)

Rider: Tim Lander

Horse: W Humonia M

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse L

Category: Klasse L

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 13:05

Preview (free)

Rider: Brigitte Smits (Sel)

Horse: Cassiny

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse L

Category: Klasse L

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 13:07

Preview (free)

Rider: Edith Hollander

Horse: Summer Boy Westland

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse L

Category: Klasse L

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 13:08

Preview (free)

Rider: Fleur Hovers

Horse: Quidams Zahra H

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse L

Category: Klasse L

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 13:10

Preview (free)

Rider: Han Verstraten

Horse: Dali

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse L

Category: Klasse L

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 13:11

Preview (free)

Rider: Joost Post

Horse: Fenerbacho

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse L

Category: Klasse L

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 13:13

Preview (free)

Rider: Alex Trouerbach

Horse: Hilcero

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse L

Category: Klasse L

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 13:16

Preview (free)

Rider: Sanne Roos

Horse: nn

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse L

Category: Klasse L

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 13:18

Preview (free)

Rider: Lianne Chardon

Horse: Bon Jovi

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse L

Category: Klasse L

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 13:19

Preview (free)

Rider: Frans Burgers

Horse: nn

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse L

Category: Klasse L

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 13:20

Preview (free)

Rider: Jeroen Heijmans

Horse: Camary

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse L

Category: Klasse L

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 13:21

Preview (free)

Rider: Martine van den Eynden

Horse: Jokidoki

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse L

Category: Klasse L

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 13:23

Preview (free)

Rider: Mischa Everse-van de Kraats

Horse: Esquila

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse L

Category: Klasse L

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 13:24

Preview (free)

Rider: Sylvia Brugging

Horse: Conner

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse L

Category: Klasse L

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 13:26

Preview (free)

Rider: Olivier van der Vaart

Horse: Citoloma II

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse L

Category: Klasse L

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 13:28

Preview (free)

Rider: Siebe Kramer

Horse: My Tender

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse L

Category: Klasse L

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 13:29

Preview (free)

Rider: Geert Jan Boer

Horse: Freedom

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse L

Category: Klasse L

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 13:30

Preview (free)

Rider: Alex Trouerbach

Horse: Jano vd Wellington

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse L

Category: Klasse L

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 13:32

Preview (free)

Rider: Alex Trouerbach

Horse: Jano vd Wellington

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse L

Category: Klasse L

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 13:32

Preview (free)

Rider: Olivier van der Vaart

Horse: Citoloma II

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse L

Category: Klasse L

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 13:33

Preview (free)

Rider: Pieter-jan de Visser

Horse: Foraday

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse L

Category: Klasse L

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 13:35

Preview (free)

Rider: Tim Koch

Horse: Diablo

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse L

Category: Klasse L

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 13:36

Preview (free)

Rider: Eva van Haaften

Horse: Cantic M

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse L

Category: Klasse L

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 13:37

Preview (free)

Rider: Olivier van der Vaart

Horse: Charmer Girl M Z

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse M

Category: Klasse M

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 14:04

Preview (free)

Rider: Patty de Groot HC

Horse: Den Hartogh Dender

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse M

Category: Klasse M

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 14:06

Preview (free)

Rider: Jeroen Heijmans

Horse: Dircona

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse M

Category: Klasse M

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 14:08

Preview (free)

Rider: Daniëlle Goldstein

Horse: Sinastra

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse M

Category: Klasse M

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 14:10

Preview (free)

Rider: Margriet KruizingaZuidema

Horse: Doarisse

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse M

Category: Klasse M

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 14:12

Preview (free)

Rider: Martine van den Eynden

Horse: Jokidoki

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse M

Category: Klasse M

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 14:14

Preview (free)

Rider: Sylvia Brugging

Horse: Conner

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse M

Category: Klasse M

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 14:16

Preview (free)

Rider: Nathalie Wurms

Horse: Damour

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse M

Category: Klasse M

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 14:18

Preview (free)

Rider: Remco Ruyzing

Horse: Donna Kelly

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse M

Category: Klasse M

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 14:21

Preview (free)

Rider: Jordy Duijndam

Horse: Evita Bella

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse M

Category: Klasse M

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 14:22

Preview (free)

Rider: Denize van der Poel

Horse: Havenhoeves Ciske Vdp

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse M

Category: Klasse M

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 14:24

Preview (free)

Rider: Anna Geldermans

Horse: Robbys Zulisina

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse M

Category: Klasse M

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 14:26

Preview (free)

Rider: Brandon Duijndam

Horse: Edelachtbare

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse M

Category: Klasse M

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 14:29

Preview (free)

Rider: Mischa Eversevan de Kraats

Horse: Dutch Blue

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse M

Category: Klasse M

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 14:32

Preview (free)

Rider: Dirk Klaver

Horse: Chicca Bella

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse M

Category: Klasse M

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 14:34

Preview (free)

Rider: Jeannette Chardon

Horse: Vienna

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse M

Category: Klasse M

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 14:36

Preview (free)

Rider: Joost Post

Horse: Ennebel van het Posthuijs

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse M

Category: Klasse M

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 14:38

Preview (free)

Rider: Olivier van der Vaart

Horse: Eliano

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse M

Category: Klasse M

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 14:40

Preview (free)

Rider: Patty de Groot Sel

Horse: Dutch Touch Van De Elhorst

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse M

Category: Klasse M

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 14:42

Preview (free)

Rider: Padriac Nelson HC

Horse: Evizona

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse M

Category: Klasse M

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 14:43

Preview (free)

Rider: Geert Jan Boer

Horse: Captain

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse M

Category: Klasse M

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 14:45

Preview (free)

Rider: Jordi van Oosterhout Sel

Horse: Edison M

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse M

Category: Klasse M

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 14:47

Preview (free)

Rider: Lianne Chardon

Horse: Wila Fortuna

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse M

Category: Klasse M

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 14:49

Preview (free)

Rider: Daniëlle Goldstein

Horse: Zorado

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse M

Category: Klasse M

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 14:51

Preview (free)

Rider: Paul Donkers

Horse: Encore

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse M

Category: Klasse M

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 14:53

Preview (free)

Rider: Shaun Lim A Po

Horse: Dana

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse M

Category: Klasse M

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 14:55

Preview (free)

Rider: Joanne Dunning

Horse: Matsuru Tuidam De Tivoli

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse M

Category: Klasse M

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 14:57

Preview (free)

Rider: Martine van den Eynden

Horse: Elegante

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse M

Category: Klasse M

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 14:59

Preview (free)

Rider: Yindee van Wanrooij

Horse: Dream De Reve S

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse M

Category: Klasse M

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 15:01

Preview (free)

Rider: Tim Lander

Horse: Derenia M

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse M

Category: Klasse M

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 15:03

Preview (free)

Rider: Mandy Grootegoed

Horse: Don Duroni

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse M

Category: Klasse M

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 15:05

Preview (free)

Rider: Jeroen Heijmans HC

Horse: Arsam

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse M

Category: Klasse M

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 15:07

Preview (free)

Rider: Mischa Eversevan de Kraats

Horse: Elcapone M

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse M

Category: Klasse M

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 15:09

Preview (free)

Rider: Margriet KruizingaZuidema

Horse: Early Grey

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse M

Category: Klasse M

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 15:11

Preview (free)

Rider: Joyce Vogelvan der Velden Sel

Horse: Beauty

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse M

Category: Klasse M

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 15:13

Preview (free)

Rider: Jordy Duijndam

Horse: Esmee Sinaaa

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse M

Category: Klasse M

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 15:15

Preview (free)

Rider: Patty de Groot

Horse: Daily News B

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse M

Category: Klasse M

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 15:16

Preview (free)

Rider: Olivier van der Vaart

Horse: Espere

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse M

Category: Klasse M

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 15:18

Preview (free)

Rider: Olivier van der Vaart

Horse: Charmer Girl M Z

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse M

Category: Klasse M

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 15:24

Preview (free)

Rider: Jordy Duijndam

Horse: Evita Bella

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse M

Category: Klasse M

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 15:25

Preview (free)

Rider: Geert Jan Boer

Horse: Captain

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse M

Category: Klasse M

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 15:27

Preview (free)

Rider: Joanne Dunning

Horse: Matsuru Tuidam De Tivoli

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse M

Category: Klasse M

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 15:28

Preview (free)

Rider: Martine van den Eynden

Horse: Elegante

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse M

Category: Klasse M

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 15:30

Preview (free)

Rider: Mandy Grootegoed

Horse: Don Duroni

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse M

Category: Klasse M

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 15:31

Preview (free)

Rider: Olivier van der Vaart

Horse: Espere

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Klasse M

Category: Klasse M

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 15:33

Preview (free)

Rider: Anoek van der Pluijm

Horse: Gerlos

Event: Concours Delft

Class: 4 jarigen

Category: 4 jarigen

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 16:08

Preview (free)

Rider: Goncalo Martins

Horse: Geville

Event: Concours Delft

Class: 4 jarigen

Category: 4 jarigen

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 16:11

Preview (free)

Rider: Martine van den Eynden

Horse: Genie zelusiena

Event: Concours Delft

Class: 4 jarigen

Category: 4 jarigen

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 16:13

Preview (free)

Rider: Jeroen Heijmans

Horse: Gaudi

Event: Concours Delft

Class: 4 jarigen

Category: 4 jarigen

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 16:16

Preview (free)

Rider: Geert Jan Boer

Horse: Go Eldor

Event: Concours Delft

Class: 4 jarigen

Category: 4 jarigen

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 16:18

Preview (free)

Rider: Tim Lander

Horse: Gamble

Event: Concours Delft

Class: 4 jarigen

Category: 4 jarigen

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 16:21

Preview (free)

Rider: Yindee van Wanrooij

Horse: Gitte s

Event: Concours Delft

Class: 4 jarigen

Category: 4 jarigen

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 16:23

Preview (free)

Rider: Astrid van der Poelde Groot

Horse: Giwana

Event: Concours Delft

Class: 4 jarigen

Category: 4 jarigen

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 16:25

Preview (free)

Rider: Olivier van der Vaart

Horse: Gigi

Event: Concours Delft

Class: 4 jarigen

Category: 4 jarigen

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 16:28

Preview (free)

Rider: Cheryl Sjouke

Horse: Grace kelly b

Event: Concours Delft

Class: 4 jarigen

Category: 4 jarigen

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 16:30

Preview (free)

Rider: Jordi van Oosterhout

Horse: Gladstone

Event: Concours Delft

Class: 4 jarigen

Category: 4 jarigen

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 16:33

Preview (free)

Rider: Mandy Grootegoed

Horse: Gustavo kuerten

Event: Concours Delft

Class: 4 jarigen

Category: 4 jarigen

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 16:35

Preview (free)

Rider: Shaun LimaPo

Horse: Luukx

Event: Concours Delft

Class: 4 jarigen

Category: 4 jarigen

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 16:38

Preview (free)

Rider: Jill Agterberg

Horse: Dexter Z

Event: Concours Delft

Class: 4 jarigen

Category: 4 jarigen

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 16:41

Preview (free)

Rider: Mariejose Calis

Horse: Gaudi

Event: Concours Delft

Class: 4 jarigen

Category: 4 jarigen

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 16:44

Preview (free)

Rider: Jordy Duijndam

Horse: Gabriel van de Prinsenstad

Event: Concours Delft

Class: 4 jarigen

Category: 4 jarigen

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 16:47

Preview (free)

Rider: Jessica Innemee

Horse: Gantos

Event: Concours Delft

Class: 4 jarigen

Category: 4 jarigen

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 16:49

Preview (free)

Rider: Anoek van der Pluijm

Horse: C Wellie

Event: Concours Delft

Class: 4 jarigen

Category: 4 jarigen

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 16:54

Preview (free)

Rider: Padriac Nelson

Horse: Gadalca

Event: Concours Delft

Class: 4 jarigen

Category: 4 jarigen

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 16:57

Preview (free)

Rider: Annemieke LipsMaaskant

Horse: Gladstone

Event: Concours Delft

Class: 4 jarigen

Category: 4 jarigen

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 16:59

Preview (free)

Rider: Patty de Groot

Horse: Goethe VDE

Event: Concours Delft

Class: 4 jarigen

Category: 4 jarigen

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 17:01

Preview (free)

Rider: Paul de Donkers

Horse: GForce

Event: Concours Delft

Class: 4 jarigen

Category: 4 jarigen

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 17:04

Preview (free)

Rider: Mischa Eversevan de Kraats

Horse: Goya

Event: Concours Delft

Class: 4 jarigen

Category: 4 jarigen

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 17:06

Preview (free)

Rider: Erica Dijkshoon

Horse: Charlie Brown

Event: Concours Delft

Class: 4 jarigen

Category: 4 jarigen

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 17:09

Preview (free)

Rider: Yvonne Jakobsen

Horse: Grand ami

Event: Concours Delft

Class: 4 jarigen

Category: 4 jarigen

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 17:12

Preview (free)

Rider: Jeroen Heijmans

Horse: Gladstone

Event: Concours Delft

Class: 4 jarigen

Category: 4 jarigen

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 17:14

Preview (free)

Rider: Martine van den Eynden

Horse: Gaucho

Event: Concours Delft

Class: 4 jarigen

Category: 4 jarigen

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 17:16

Preview (free)

Rider: Geert Jan Boer

Horse: Mojito

Event: Concours Delft

Class: 4 jarigen

Category: 4 jarigen

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 17:19

Preview (free)

Rider: Yindee van Wanrooij

Horse: Galant

Event: Concours Delft

Class: 4 jarigen

Category: 4 jarigen

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 17:21

Preview (free)

Rider: Tim Lander

Horse: Gira polo

Event: Concours Delft

Class: 4 jarigen

Category: 4 jarigen

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 17:24

Preview (free)

Rider: Mandy van Beest

Horse: Ginelliem

Event: Concours Delft

Class: 4 jarigen

Category: 4 jarigen

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 17:27

Preview (free)

Rider: Marloes Remmerswaal

Horse: Garonette V

Event: Concours Delft

Class: 4 jarigen

Category: 4 jarigen

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 17:29

Preview (free)

Rider: Anoek van der Pluijm

Horse: Great Dreams

Event: Concours Delft

Class: 4 jarigen

Category: 4 jarigen

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 17:31

Preview (free)

Rider: Anoek van der Pluijm

Horse: Great Dreams

Event: Concours Delft

Class: 4 jarigen

Category: 4 jarigen

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 17:40

Preview (free)

Rider: Geert Jan Boer

Horse: Go Eldor

Event: Concours Delft

Class: 4 jarigen

Category: 4 jarigen

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 17:45

Preview (free)

Rider: Mischa Eversevan de Kraats

Horse: Goya

Event: Concours Delft

Class: 4 jarigen

Category: 4 jarigen

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 17:47

Preview (free)

Rider: Annemieke LipsMaaskant

Horse: Gladstone

Event: Concours Delft

Class: 4 jarigen

Category: 4 jarigen

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 17:48

Preview (free)

Rider: Padriac Nelson

Horse: Gadalca

Event: Concours Delft

Class: 4 jarigen

Category: 4 jarigen

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 17:50

Preview (free)

Rider: Anoek van der Pluijm

Horse: Gerlos

Event: Concours Delft

Class: 4 jarigen

Category: 4 jarigen

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 17:53

Preview (free)

Rider: Erica Dijkshoon

Horse: Charlie Brown

Event: Concours Delft

Class: 4 jarigen

Category: 4 jarigen

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 17:54

Preview (free)

Rider: Jeroen Heijmans

Horse: Gladstone

Event: Concours Delft

Class: 4 jarigen

Category: 4 jarigen

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 17:56

Preview (free)

Rider: Yindee van Wanrooij

Horse: Galant

Event: Concours Delft

Class: 4 jarigen

Category: 4 jarigen

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 17:58

Preview (free)

Rider: Anoek van der Pluijm

Horse: nn

Event: Concours Delft

Class: 4 jarigen

Category: 4 jarigen

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 18:02

Preview (free)

Rider: Kyra Bezemer

Horse: Djaimy

Event: Concours Delft

Class: ponys

Category: ponys

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 18:41

Preview (free)

Rider: Jasmijn Frerichs

Horse: Jasmine

Event: Concours Delft

Class: ponys

Category: ponys

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 18:43

Preview (free)

Rider: Pollie Gaasbeek

Horse: Zonnekamps Mervyn

Event: Concours Delft

Class: ponys

Category: ponys

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 18:44

Preview (free)

Rider: Mila Everse

Horse: Pickwick

Event: Concours Delft

Class: ponys

Category: ponys

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 18:47

Preview (free)

Rider: Jolie Schaling

Horse: Mad Max

Event: Concours Delft

Class: ponys

Category: ponys

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 18:52

Preview (free)

Rider: Knud van Bergem

Horse: Olanda

Event: Concours Delft

Class: ponys

Category: ponys

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 18:54

Preview (free)

Rider: Amalia van Oranje

Horse: Pixy

Event: Concours Delft

Class: ponys

Category: ponys

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 18:56

Preview (free)

Rider: Maxime Kelly

Horse: Happy Girl

Event: Concours Delft

Class: ponys

Category: ponys

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 19:02

Preview (free)

Rider: Sam de Koning

Horse: Oranjehoeves Vivano

Event: Concours Delft

Class: ponys

Category: ponys

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 19:04

Preview (free)

Rider: Jennifer Bakker

Horse: Bentley

Event: Concours Delft

Class: ponys

Category: ponys

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 19:06

Preview (free)

Rider: Roxanne Wismeijer

Horse: Berktzicht Florent

Event: Concours Delft

Class: ponys

Category: ponys

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 19:08

Preview (free)

Rider: Emma Barth

Horse: Carlo

Event: Concours Delft

Class: ponys

Category: ponys

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 19:10

Preview (free)

Rider: Anouk Ursem

Horse: Carmillo I I

Event: Concours Delft

Class: ponys

Category: ponys

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 19:12

Preview (free)

Rider: Livia Miranda

Horse: Cordina H

Event: Concours Delft

Class: ponys

Category: ponys

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 19:14

Preview (free)

Rider: Anne van der Torre

Horse: Dusty

Event: Concours Delft

Class: ponys

Category: ponys

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 19:15

Preview (free)

Rider: Teddy Malipaard

Horse: Eibergs Romeo

Event: Concours Delft

Class: ponys

Category: ponys

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 19:17

Preview (free)

Rider: Kimberly Marbus

Horse: Evolutions TJs

Event: Concours Delft

Class: ponys

Category: ponys

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 19:19

Preview (free)

Rider: Sophia Suiker

Horse: Finn Rinaldi Westland

Event: Concours Delft

Class: ponys

Category: ponys

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 19:22

Preview (free)

Rider: Moise Stok

Horse: Gwellian

Event: Concours Delft

Class: ponys

Category: ponys

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 19:24

Preview (free)

Rider: Carlijn Roepel

Horse: M&M

Event: Concours Delft

Class: ponys

Category: ponys

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 19:26

Preview (free)

Rider: Liv Huijbregts

Horse: Bianca

Event: Concours Delft

Class: ponys

Category: ponys

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 19:27

Preview (free)

Rider: Dominique van Vreden

Horse: Happy Girl

Event: Concours Delft

Class: ponys

Category: ponys

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 19:29

Preview (free)

Rider: Davitha Hollander

Horse: nn

Event: Concours Delft

Class: ponys

Category: ponys

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 19:31

Preview (free)

Rider: Samantha van den Bosch

Horse: Woody

Event: Concours Delft

Class: ponys

Category: ponys

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 19:34

Preview (free)

Rider: Demi van Hoewijk

Horse: Little Woodways Charming Boy

Event: Concours Delft

Class: ponys

Category: ponys

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 19:36

Preview (free)

Rider: Jordan Malipaard

Horse: Orchids Djordanii

Event: Concours Delft

Class: ponys

Category: ponys

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 19:38

Preview (free)

Rider: Megan van Bohemen

Horse: Orchids Porcia

Event: Concours Delft

Class: ponys

Category: ponys

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 19:39

Preview (free)

Rider: Senna Fluit

Horse: Pepa

Event: Concours Delft

Class: ponys

Category: ponys

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 19:41

Preview (free)

Rider: Amber Van Tessel

Horse: Platina

Event: Concours Delft

Class: ponys

Category: ponys

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 19:42

Preview (free)

Rider: Senna Everse

Horse: Brawado

Event: Concours Delft

Class: ponys

Category: ponys

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 19:44

Preview (free)

Rider: Claire Bartelink

Horse: Silver Finn Westland

Event: Concours Delft

Class: ponys

Category: ponys

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 19:46

Preview (free)

Rider: Kelly Schipper

Horse: Snoopy

Event: Concours Delft

Class: ponys

Category: ponys

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 19:47

Preview (free)

Rider: Moyccia Hanley

Horse: Swarovski

Event: Concours Delft

Class: ponys

Category: ponys

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 19:50

Preview (free)

Rider: Marcella van Ginkel

Horse: Teddy

Event: Concours Delft

Class: ponys

Category: ponys

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 19:51

Preview (free)

Rider: Isabelle Roepel

Horse: Vannico

Event: Concours Delft

Class: ponys

Category: ponys

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 19:53

Preview (free)

Rider: Fenna Toppen

Horse: Winters Capaccio Westland

Event: Concours Delft

Class: ponys

Category: ponys

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 19:55

Preview (free)

Rider: Lisa de Kievit

Horse: Winters Ronaldo Westland

Event: Concours Delft

Class: ponys

Category: ponys

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 19:56

Preview (free)

Rider: Lianne Korevaar

Horse: Ziolieta

Event: Concours Delft

Class: ponys

Category: ponys

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 19:58

Preview (free)

Rider: Maxime Kelly

Horse: Firenze DSH

Event: Concours Delft

Class: ponys

Category: ponys

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 20:00

Preview (free)

Rider: Sam de Koning

Horse: Oranjehoeves Adora

Event: Concours Delft

Class: ponys

Category: ponys

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 20:02

Preview (free)

Rider: Marin Nijenhuis

Horse: Calindo

Event: Concours Delft

Class: ponys

Category: ponys

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 20:06

Preview (free)

Rider: Millie Roders

Horse: Don Gucci

Event: Concours Delft

Class: ponys

Category: ponys

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 20:09

Preview (free)

Rider: Abbeny BootBoot

Horse: Vartiesan

Event: Concours Delft

Class: ponys

Category: ponys

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 20:09

Preview (free)

Rider: Abbeny Boot Boot

Horse: nn

Event: Concours Delft

Class: ponys

Category: ponys

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 20:10

Preview (free)

Rider: Leyla Hendriks

Horse: Viersprongs Fiever

Event: Concours Delft

Class: ponys

Category: ponys

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 20:12

Preview (free)

Rider: Kyra Bezemer

Horse: Djaimy

Event: Concours Delft

Class: ponys

Category: ponys

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 20:37

Preview (free)

Rider: Jasmijn Frerichs

Horse: Jasmine

Event: Concours Delft

Class: ponys

Category: ponys

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 20:40

Preview (free)

Rider: Pollie Gaasbeek

Horse: Zonnekamps Mervyn

Event: Concours Delft

Class: ponys

Category: ponys

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 20:43

Preview (free)

Rider: Mila Everse

Horse: Pickwick

Event: Concours Delft

Class: ponys

Category: ponys

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 20:46

Preview (free)

Rider: Jolie Schaling

Horse: Mad Max

Event: Concours Delft

Class: ponys

Category: ponys

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 20:51

Preview (free)

Rider: Knud van Bergem

Horse: Olanda

Event: Concours Delft

Class: ponys

Category: ponys

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 20:53

Preview (free)

Rider: Maxime Kelly

Horse: Firenze DSH

Event: Concours Delft

Class: ponys

Category: ponys

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 20:58

Preview (free)

Rider: Sam de Koning

Horse: Oranjehoeves Adora

Event: Concours Delft

Class: ponys

Category: ponys

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 21:00

Preview (free)

Rider: Jennifer Bakker

Horse: Bentley

Event: Concours Delft

Class: ponys

Category: ponys

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 21:02

Preview (free)

Rider: Roxanne Wismeijer

Horse: Berktzicht Florent

Event: Concours Delft

Class: ponys

Category: ponys

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 21:04

Preview (free)

Rider: Emma Barth

Horse: Carlo

Event: Concours Delft

Class: ponys

Category: ponys

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 21:05

Preview (free)

Rider: Anouk Ursem

Horse: Carmillo I I

Event: Concours Delft

Class: ponys

Category: ponys

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 21:07

Preview (free)

Rider: Livia Miranda

Horse: Cordina H

Event: Concours Delft

Class: ponys

Category: ponys

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 21:09

Preview (free)

Rider: Anne van der Torre

Horse: Dusty

Event: Concours Delft

Class: ponys

Category: ponys

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 21:11

Preview (free)

Rider: Teddy Malipaard

Horse: Eibergs Romeo

Event: Concours Delft

Class: ponys

Category: ponys

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 21:12

Preview (free)

Rider: Kimberly Marbus

Horse: Evolutions TJs

Event: Concours Delft

Class: ponys

Category: ponys

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 21:14

Preview (free)

Rider: Sophia Suiker

Horse: Finn Rinaldi Westland

Event: Concours Delft

Class: ponys

Category: ponys

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 21:16

Preview (free)

Rider: Moise Stok

Horse: Gwellian

Event: Concours Delft

Class: ponys

Category: ponys

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 21:19

Preview (free)

Rider: Carlijn Roepel

Horse: M&M

Event: Concours Delft

Class: ponys

Category: ponys

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 21:20

Preview (free)

Rider: Liv Huijbregts

Horse: Bianca

Event: Concours Delft

Class: ponys

Category: ponys

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 21:23

Preview (free)

Rider: Dominique van Vreden

Horse: Happy Girl

Event: Concours Delft

Class: ponys

Category: ponys

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 21:25

Preview (free)

Rider: Samantha van den Bosch

Horse: Woody

Event: Concours Delft

Class: ponys

Category: ponys

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 21:27

Preview (free)

Rider: Zoë Nijsse

Horse: Kosmos Soulmate Westland

Event: Concours Delft

Class: ponys

Category: ponys

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 21:29

Preview (free)

Rider: Demi van Hoewijk

Horse: Little Woodways Charming Boy

Event: Concours Delft

Class: ponys

Category: ponys

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 21:31

Preview (free)

Rider: Jordan Malipaard

Horse: Orchids Djordanii

Event: Concours Delft

Class: ponys

Category: ponys

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 21:32

Preview (free)

Rider: Megan van Bohemen

Horse: Orchids Porcia

Event: Concours Delft

Class: ponys

Category: ponys

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 21:34

Preview (free)

Rider: Senna Fluit

Horse: Pepa

Event: Concours Delft

Class: ponys

Category: ponys

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 21:36

Preview (free)

Rider: Amber Van Tessel

Horse: Platina

Event: Concours Delft

Class: ponys

Category: ponys

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 21:37

Preview (free)

Rider: Senna Everse

Horse: Brawado

Event: Concours Delft

Class: ponys

Category: ponys

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 21:41

Preview (free)

Rider: Claire Bartelink

Horse: Silver Finn Westland

Event: Concours Delft

Class: ponys

Category: ponys

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 21:43

Preview (free)

Rider: Kelly Schipper

Horse: Snoopy

Event: Concours Delft

Class: ponys

Category: ponys

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 21:44

Preview (free)

Rider: Moyccia Hanley

Horse: Swarovski

Event: Concours Delft

Class: ponys

Category: ponys

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 21:47

Preview (free)

Rider: Marcella van Ginkel

Horse: Teddy

Event: Concours Delft

Class: ponys

Category: ponys

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 21:49

Preview (free)

Rider: Isabelle Roepel

Horse: Vannico

Event: Concours Delft

Class: ponys

Category: ponys

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 21:52

Preview (free)

Rider: Fenna Toppen

Horse: Winters Capaccio Westland

Event: Concours Delft

Class: ponys

Category: ponys

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 21:56

Preview (free)

Rider: Lisa de Kievit

Horse: Winters Ronaldo Westland

Event: Concours Delft

Class: ponys

Category: ponys

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 21:57

Preview (free)

Rider: Lianne Korevaar

Horse: Ziolieta

Event: Concours Delft

Class: ponys

Category: ponys

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 22:01

Preview (free)

Rider: Maxime Kelly

Horse: Happy Girl

Event: Concours Delft

Class: ponys

Category: ponys

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 22:03

Preview (free)

Rider: Sam de Koning

Horse: Oranjehoeves Vivano

Event: Concours Delft

Class: ponys

Category: ponys

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 22:07

Preview (free)

Rider: Marin Nijenhuis

Horse: Calindo

Event: Concours Delft

Class: ponys

Category: ponys

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 22:11

Preview (free)

Rider: Millie Roders

Horse: Don Gucci

Event: Concours Delft

Class: ponys

Category: ponys

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 22:14

Preview (free)

Rider: Abbeny BootBoot

Horse: Vartiesan

Event: Concours Delft

Class: ponys

Category: ponys

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 22:15

Preview (free)

Rider: Leyla Hendriks

Horse: Viersprongs Fiever

Event: Concours Delft

Class: ponys

Category: ponys

Date: 12-06-2015

Time: 22:18

Preview (free)