LOGIN  
LOGIN REGISTER
Filters
Search in results
Filter class
  • Paarden klasse L
  • paarden klasse M
  • grote prijs delft
  • Alles weergeven
Filter class
  • klassiek 1e groep
  • klassiek 2e groep
  • grote prijs delft
  • Alles weergeven

Event: Concours Delft

Rider: Erica Dijkshoorn

Horse: General lee

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Paarden klasse L

Category: klassiek 1e groep

Date: 12-06-2016

Time: 08:02

Preview (free)

Rider: Edith Chardon

Horse: Esprit

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Paarden klasse L

Category: klassiek 1e groep

Date: 12-06-2016

Time: 08:04

Preview (free)

Rider: Jordi Van Oosterhout

Horse: Gamble

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Paarden klasse L

Category: klassiek 1e groep

Date: 12-06-2016

Time: 08:06

Preview (free)

Rider: Naomi Muller

Horse: Final touch

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Paarden klasse L

Category: klassiek 1e groep

Date: 12-06-2016

Time: 08:07

Preview (free)

Rider: Kelly Terlouw

Horse: Eppo

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Paarden klasse L

Category: klassiek 1e groep

Date: 12-06-2016

Time: 08:09

Preview (free)

Rider: Alisha Van Doorne

Horse: Eradette S

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Paarden klasse L

Category: klassiek 1e groep

Date: 12-06-2016

Time: 08:11

Preview (free)

Rider: Lotte Monhemius

Horse: Emmy Good Retto

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Paarden klasse L

Category: klassiek 1e groep

Date: 12-06-2016

Time: 08:12

Preview (free)

Rider: Ugur Ekinci

Horse: Largo W

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Paarden klasse L

Category: klassiek 1e groep

Date: 12-06-2016

Time: 08:14

Preview (free)

Rider: Hilde Blaauw

Horse: Vanity

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Paarden klasse L

Category: klassiek 1e groep

Date: 12-06-2016

Time: 08:16

Preview (free)

Rider: Sam De Ridder

Horse: Annaminka

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Paarden klasse L

Category: klassiek 1e groep

Date: 12-06-2016

Time: 08:18

Preview (free)

Rider: Melissa Taal

Horse: Fiero

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Paarden klasse L

Category: klassiek 1e groep

Date: 12-06-2016

Time: 08:20

Preview (free)

Rider: Jeroen Vogel

Horse: D Lontana

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Paarden klasse L

Category: klassiek 1e groep

Date: 12-06-2016

Time: 08:22

Preview (free)

Rider: Anna Van den Hadelkamp

Horse: Fathers son

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Paarden klasse L

Category: klassiek 1e groep

Date: 12-06-2016

Time: 08:24

Preview (free)

Rider: Jordi Van Oosterhout

Horse: Gladstone

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Paarden klasse L

Category: klassiek 1e groep

Date: 12-06-2016

Time: 08:26

Preview (free)

Rider: Julia Hooft

Horse: El Viggo Vaillant

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Paarden klasse L

Category: klassiek 1e groep

Date: 12-06-2016

Time: 08:27

Preview (free)

Rider: Wendy Willemse

Horse: Dee Joy

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Paarden klasse L

Category: klassiek 1e groep

Date: 12-06-2016

Time: 08:29

Preview (free)

Rider: Kitty De Koning

Horse: De Krunch

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Paarden klasse L

Category: klassiek 1e groep

Date: 12-06-2016

Time: 08:31

Preview (free)

Rider: Savine Meij

Horse: Floupe

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Paarden klasse L

Category: klassiek 1e groep

Date: 12-06-2016

Time: 08:32

Preview (free)

Rider: Mathilde Pluim

Horse: Guess Musterd

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Paarden klasse L

Category: klassiek 1e groep

Date: 12-06-2016

Time: 08:34

Preview (free)

Rider: Sylvia Brugging

Horse: Conner

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Paarden klasse L

Category: klassiek 1e groep

Date: 12-06-2016

Time: 08:36

Preview (free)

Rider: Edith Chardon

Horse: Belizaar

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Paarden klasse L

Category: klassiek 1e groep

Date: 12-06-2016

Time: 08:38

Preview (free)

Rider: Erica Dijkshoorn

Horse: Fancouver Grandia VDT

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Paarden klasse L

Category: klassiek 1e groep

Date: 12-06-2016

Time: 08:40

Preview (free)

Rider: Anoek Van der Pluijm

Horse: G Lime

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Paarden klasse L

Category: klassiek 1e groep

Date: 12-06-2016

Time: 08:42

Preview (free)

Rider: Noortje van Gulik

Horse: Faloma

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Paarden klasse L

Category: klassiek 1e groep

Date: 12-06-2016

Time: 08:45

Preview (free)

Rider: Daan Janmaat

Horse: Centrum Spits W

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Paarden klasse L

Category: klassiek 1e groep

Date: 12-06-2016

Time: 08:47

Preview (free)

Rider: Anouk De Vries

Horse: Flanturo TN

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Paarden klasse L

Category: klassiek 1e groep

Date: 12-06-2016

Time: 08:48

Preview (free)

Rider: Cheryl Sjouke

Horse: Grace kelly b

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Paarden klasse L

Category: klassiek 1e groep

Date: 12-06-2016

Time: 08:50

Preview (free)

Rider: Joelle esmee Post

Horse: Blu Marine

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Paarden klasse L

Category: klassiek 1e groep

Date: 12-06-2016

Time: 08:52

Preview (free)

Rider: Jordi Van Oosterhout

Horse: Gerenia

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Paarden klasse L

Category: klassiek 1e groep

Date: 12-06-2016

Time: 08:54

Preview (free)

Rider: Jordi Van Oosterhout

Horse: Gamble

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Paarden klasse L

Category: klassiek 1e groep

Date: 12-06-2016

Time: 09:03

Preview (free)

Rider: Kelly Terlouw

Horse: Eppo

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Paarden klasse L

Category: klassiek 1e groep

Date: 12-06-2016

Time: 09:04

Preview (free)

Rider: Kitty De Koning

Horse: De Krunch

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Paarden klasse L

Category: klassiek 1e groep

Date: 12-06-2016

Time: 09:06

Preview (free)

Rider: Erica Dijkshoorn

Horse: Fancouver Grandia VDT

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Paarden klasse L

Category: klassiek 1e groep

Date: 12-06-2016

Time: 09:07

Preview (free)

Rider: Jordi Van Oosterhout

Horse: Gladstone

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Paarden klasse L

Category: klassiek 1e groep

Date: 12-06-2016

Time: 09:09

Preview (free)

Rider: Anoek Van der Pluijm

Horse: G Lime

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Paarden klasse L

Category: klassiek 1e groep

Date: 12-06-2016

Time: 09:10

Preview (free)

Rider: Daan Janmaat

Horse: Centrum Spits W

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Paarden klasse L

Category: klassiek 1e groep

Date: 12-06-2016

Time: 09:13

Preview (free)

Rider: prijsuitrijking

Horse: prijsuitrijking

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Paarden klasse L

Category: klassiek 1e groep

Date: 12-06-2016

Time: 09:20

Preview (free)

Rider: Bianca Van der Veek (Sel)

Horse: Florence

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Paarden klasse L

Category: klassiek 2e groep

Date: 12-06-2016

Time: 09:45

Preview (free)

Rider: Jet Van t Zelfden

Horse: Same Stables Univerzo

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Paarden klasse L

Category: klassiek 2e groep

Date: 12-06-2016

Time: 09:48

Preview (free)

Rider: Anoek Van der Pluijm

Horse: Gogo f

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Paarden klasse L

Category: klassiek 2e groep

Date: 12-06-2016

Time: 09:49

Preview (free)

Rider: Delphine Klopper

Horse: Adine

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Paarden klasse L

Category: klassiek 2e groep

Date: 12-06-2016

Time: 09:51

Preview (free)

Rider: Janne Hiemstra (Sel)

Horse: Zenit

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Paarden klasse L

Category: klassiek 2e groep

Date: 12-06-2016

Time: 09:53

Preview (free)

Rider: Jeroen Duyvestyn (Sel)

Horse: I AM

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Paarden klasse L

Category: klassiek 2e groep

Date: 12-06-2016

Time: 09:55

Preview (free)

Rider: Kelly Jansen

Horse: Cuba Libre

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Paarden klasse L

Category: klassiek 2e groep

Date: 12-06-2016

Time: 09:57

Preview (free)

Rider: Steve Kooistra (Sel)

Horse: franklin VDL

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Paarden klasse L

Category: klassiek 2e groep

Date: 12-06-2016

Time: 09:59

Preview (free)

Rider: Nicole Timmers (Sel)

Horse: Avenue

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Paarden klasse L

Category: klassiek 2e groep

Date: 12-06-2016

Time: 10:00

Preview (free)

Rider: Willem Van Nieuwkerk (Sel)

Horse: Corinda Vd Reesthoeve

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Paarden klasse L

Category: klassiek 2e groep

Date: 12-06-2016

Time: 10:02

Preview (free)

Rider: Maaike Theunis

Horse: TTO Farusa

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Paarden klasse L

Category: klassiek 2e groep

Date: 12-06-2016

Time: 10:04

Preview (free)

Rider: Stacey Hoogenboom

Horse: Adventure

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Paarden klasse L

Category: klassiek 2e groep

Date: 12-06-2016

Time: 10:05

Preview (free)

Rider: Jordi Van Oosterhout

Horse: fira polo

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Paarden klasse L

Category: klassiek 2e groep

Date: 12-06-2016

Time: 10:07

Preview (free)

Rider: Susanne Gronen

Horse: Hinky-pinky

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Paarden klasse L

Category: klassiek 2e groep

Date: 12-06-2016

Time: 10:10

Preview (free)

Rider: Jeroen Heijmans

Horse: Holygold fortuna

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Paarden klasse L

Category: klassiek 2e groep

Date: 12-06-2016

Time: 10:12

Preview (free)

Rider: Bianca Van der Veek (Sel)

Horse: Eyecatcher

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Paarden klasse L

Category: klassiek 2e groep

Date: 12-06-2016

Time: 10:16

Preview (free)

Rider: Demi Van Nikkelen kuijper

Horse: Ariane B

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Paarden klasse L

Category: klassiek 2e groep

Date: 12-06-2016

Time: 10:18

Preview (free)

Rider: Rob De Bruijn

Horse: Giulianta SMR

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Paarden klasse L

Category: klassiek 2e groep

Date: 12-06-2016

Time: 10:20

Preview (free)

Rider: Pascal Hoogendoorn

Horse: Forever utopias

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Paarden klasse L

Category: klassiek 2e groep

Date: 12-06-2016

Time: 10:22

Preview (free)

Rider: Dahley Van Delzen (Sel)

Horse: Dasanina

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Paarden klasse L

Category: klassiek 2e groep

Date: 12-06-2016

Time: 10:24

Preview (free)

Rider: Marloes Postema (Sel)

Horse: Zamber

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Paarden klasse L

Category: klassiek 2e groep

Date: 12-06-2016

Time: 10:25

Preview (free)

Rider: Jet Van t Zelfden

Horse: Same Stables Who´s That

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Paarden klasse L

Category: klassiek 2e groep

Date: 12-06-2016

Time: 10:27

Preview (free)

Rider: Jurre Van Bommel

Horse: Geronada b

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Paarden klasse L

Category: klassiek 2e groep

Date: 12-06-2016

Time: 10:28

Preview (free)

Rider: Delphine Klopper

Horse: Gigolo

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Paarden klasse L

Category: klassiek 2e groep

Date: 12-06-2016

Time: 10:30

Preview (free)

Rider: Birgit Faaij

Horse: Drievliets Denver

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Paarden klasse L

Category: klassiek 2e groep

Date: 12-06-2016

Time: 10:32

Preview (free)

Rider: Anoek Van der Pluijm

Horse: Great dreams

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Paarden klasse L

Category: klassiek 2e groep

Date: 12-06-2016

Time: 10:34

Preview (free)

Rider: David Jobertie

Horse: Crack

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Paarden klasse L

Category: klassiek 2e groep

Date: 12-06-2016

Time: 10:35

Preview (free)

Rider: Christine Huizer

Horse: Diego Z

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Paarden klasse L

Category: klassiek 2e groep

Date: 12-06-2016

Time: 10:37

Preview (free)

Rider: Danielle Bakker (HC)

Horse: Wayne

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Paarden klasse L

Category: klassiek 2e groep

Date: 12-06-2016

Time: 10:39

Preview (free)

Rider: Rosalie Uitterdijk

Horse: Bella

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Paarden klasse L

Category: klassiek 2e groep

Date: 12-06-2016

Time: 10:40

Preview (free)

Rider: Bianca Van der Veek (Sel)

Horse: Florence

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Paarden klasse L

Category: klassiek 2e groep

Date: 12-06-2016

Time: 10:45

Preview (free)

Rider: Anoek Van der Pluijm

Horse: Gogo f

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Paarden klasse L

Category: klassiek 2e groep

Date: 12-06-2016

Time: 10:47

Preview (free)

Rider: Delphine Klopper

Horse: Gigolo

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Paarden klasse L

Category: klassiek 2e groep

Date: 12-06-2016

Time: 10:49

Preview (free)

Rider: Jeroen Duyvestyn (Sel)

Horse: I AM

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Paarden klasse L

Category: klassiek 2e groep

Date: 12-06-2016

Time: 10:50

Preview (free)

Rider: Steve Kooistra (Sel)

Horse: franklin VDL

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Paarden klasse L

Category: klassiek 2e groep

Date: 12-06-2016

Time: 10:51

Preview (free)

Rider: Nicole Timmers (Sel)

Horse: Avenue

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Paarden klasse L

Category: klassiek 2e groep

Date: 12-06-2016

Time: 10:52

Preview (free)

Rider: Jordi Van Oosterhout

Horse: fira polo

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Paarden klasse L

Category: klassiek 2e groep

Date: 12-06-2016

Time: 10:54

Preview (free)

Rider: Eva Van Haaften

Horse: Cantic M

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Paarden klasse L

Category: klassiek 2e groep

Date: 12-06-2016

Time: 10:55

Preview (free)

Rider: Bianca Van der Veek (Sel)

Horse: Eyecatcher

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Paarden klasse L

Category: klassiek 2e groep

Date: 12-06-2016

Time: 10:57

Preview (free)

Rider: Demi Van Nikkelen kuijper

Horse: Ariane B

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Paarden klasse L

Category: klassiek 2e groep

Date: 12-06-2016

Time: 10:58

Preview (free)

Rider: Jurre Van Bommel

Horse: Geronada b

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Paarden klasse L

Category: klassiek 2e groep

Date: 12-06-2016

Time: 11:00

Preview (free)

Rider: Birgit Faaij

Horse: Drievliets Denver

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Paarden klasse L

Category: klassiek 2e groep

Date: 12-06-2016

Time: 11:01

Preview (free)

Rider: Rosalie Uitterdijk

Horse: Bella

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Paarden klasse L

Category: klassiek 2e groep

Date: 12-06-2016

Time: 11:02

Preview (free)

Rider: price ceremony

Horse: Onbekend

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Paarden klasse L

Category: klassiek 2e groep

Date: 12-06-2016

Time: 11:10

Preview (free)

Rider: price ceremony

Horse: Onbekend

Event: Concours Delft

Class: Paarden klasse L

Category: klassiek 2e groep

Date: 12-06-2016

Time: 11:15

Preview (free)

Rider: Demi Van Nikkelen kuijper

Horse: Ariane B

Event: Concours Delft

Class: paarden klasse M

Category: klassiek 1e groep

Date: 12-06-2016

Time: 11:41

Preview (free)

Rider: David Jobertie

Horse: Chupachup van de wolfsakker

Event: Concours Delft

Class: paarden klasse M

Category: klassiek 1e groep

Date: 12-06-2016

Time: 11:45

Preview (free)

Rider: Jeannette Chardon

Horse: Vienna

Event: Concours Delft

Class: paarden klasse M

Category: klassiek 1e groep

Date: 12-06-2016

Time: 11:47

Preview (free)

Rider: Birgit Faaij

Horse: Drievliets Denver

Event: Concours Delft

Class: paarden klasse M

Category: klassiek 1e groep

Date: 12-06-2016

Time: 11:48

Preview (free)

Rider: Mischa Everse - Van de Kraats

Horse: Galidos

Event: Concours Delft

Class: paarden klasse M

Category: klassiek 1e groep

Date: 12-06-2016

Time: 11:50

Preview (free)

Rider: Jurre Van Bommel

Horse: Geronada b

Event: Concours Delft

Class: paarden klasse M

Category: klassiek 1e groep

Date: 12-06-2016

Time: 11:52

Preview (free)

Rider: Jordi Van Oosterhout

Horse: Derenia M

Event: Concours Delft

Class: paarden klasse M

Category: klassiek 1e groep

Date: 12-06-2016

Time: 11:54

Preview (free)

Rider: Geert jan Boer

Horse: Mojito

Event: Concours Delft

Class: paarden klasse M

Category: klassiek 1e groep

Date: 12-06-2016

Time: 11:56

Preview (free)

Rider: Siebe Kramer

Horse: Clonie

Event: Concours Delft

Class: paarden klasse M

Category: klassiek 1e groep

Date: 12-06-2016

Time: 11:58

Preview (free)

Rider: Rosalie Uitterdijk

Horse: Bella

Event: Concours Delft

Class: paarden klasse M

Category: klassiek 1e groep

Date: 12-06-2016

Time: 12:00

Preview (free)

Rider: Maaike Theunis

Horse: DDL Cadell

Event: Concours Delft

Class: paarden klasse M

Category: klassiek 1e groep

Date: 12-06-2016

Time: 12:01

Preview (free)

Rider: Jeroen Heijmans

Horse: Gladstone

Event: Concours Delft

Class: paarden klasse M

Category: klassiek 1e groep

Date: 12-06-2016

Time: 12:03

Preview (free)

Rider: price ceremony

Horse: Onbekend

Event: Concours Delft

Class: grote prijs delft

Category: grote prijs delft

Date: 12-06-2016

Time: 18:55

Preview (free)

Rider: Annette Wolf

Horse: Ewoud J

Event: Concours Delft

Class: paarden klasse M

Category: klassiek 1e groep

Date: 12-06-2016

Time: 12:05

Preview (free)

Rider: Dianthe Meij

Horse: Zerrany

Event: Concours Delft

Class: paarden klasse M

Category: klassiek 1e groep

Date: 12-06-2016

Time: 12:07

Preview (free)

Rider: Nick Brussee

Horse: Classy Girl Sinia Z

Event: Concours Delft

Class: paarden klasse M

Category: klassiek 1e groep

Date: 12-06-2016

Time: 12:09

Preview (free)

Rider: Cindy Mevissen

Horse: Catender

Event: Concours Delft

Class: paarden klasse M

Category: klassiek 1e groep

Date: 12-06-2016

Time: 12:11

Preview (free)

Rider: Jordy Duijndam

Horse: Gabriel v/d prinsenstad

Event: Concours Delft

Class: paarden klasse M

Category: klassiek 1e groep

Date: 12-06-2016

Time: 12:12

Preview (free)

Rider: Joelle esmee Post

Horse: Diamonde W

Event: Concours Delft

Class: paarden klasse M

Category: klassiek 1e groep

Date: 12-06-2016

Time: 12:14

Preview (free)

Rider: Anoek Van der Pluijm

Horse: Enrique

Event: Concours Delft

Class: paarden klasse M

Category: klassiek 1e groep

Date: 12-06-2016

Time: 12:16

Preview (free)

Rider: James Gilmartin

Horse: Go-go

Event: Concours Delft

Class: paarden klasse M

Category: klassiek 1e groep

Date: 12-06-2016

Time: 12:20

Preview (free)

Rider: Jordi Van Oosterhout

Horse: Edison M

Event: Concours Delft

Class: paarden klasse M

Category: klassiek 1e groep

Date: 12-06-2016

Time: 12:22

Preview (free)

Rider: Jurre Van Bommel

Horse: Classic Touch VDE

Event: Concours Delft

Class: paarden klasse M

Category: klassiek 1e groep

Date: 12-06-2016

Time: 12:24

Preview (free)

Rider: David Jobertie

Horse: Coxie du haut du roi

Event: Concours Delft

Class: paarden klasse M

Category: klassiek 1e groep

Date: 12-06-2016

Time: 12:26

Preview (free)

Rider: Jeannette Chardon

Horse: Divo

Event: Concours Delft

Class: paarden klasse M

Category: klassiek 1e groep

Date: 12-06-2016

Time: 12:27

Preview (free)

Rider: Tamara Klop

Horse: Bitcoin

Event: Concours Delft

Class: paarden klasse M

Category: klassiek 1e groep

Date: 12-06-2016

Time: 12:29

Preview (free)

Rider: Mischa Everse - Van de Kraats

Horse: Google

Event: Concours Delft

Class: paarden klasse M

Category: klassiek 1e groep

Date: 12-06-2016

Time: 12:31

Preview (free)

Rider: Siebe Kramer

Horse: Gometa

Event: Concours Delft

Class: paarden klasse M

Category: klassiek 1e groep

Date: 12-06-2016

Time: 12:33

Preview (free)

Rider: Onbekend

Horse: Onbekend

Event: Concours Delft

Class: paarden klasse M

Category: klassiek 1e groep

Date: 12-06-2016

Time: 12:36

Preview (free)

Rider: price ceremony

Horse: Onbekend

Event: Concours Delft

Class: paarden klasse M

Category: klassiek 1e groep

Date: 12-06-2016

Time: 12:36

Preview (free)

Rider: price ceremony

Horse: Onbekend

Event: Concours Delft

Class: grote prijs delft

Category: grote prijs delft

Date: 12-06-2016

Time: 19:06

Preview (free)

Rider: Jordi Van Oosterhout

Horse: Derenia M

Event: Concours Delft

Class: paarden klasse M

Category: klassiek 1e groep

Date: 12-06-2016

Time: 12:41

Preview (free)

Rider: Siebe Kramer

Horse: Clonie

Event: Concours Delft

Class: paarden klasse M

Category: klassiek 1e groep

Date: 12-06-2016

Time: 12:44

Preview (free)

Rider: Rosalie Uitterdijk

Horse: Bella

Event: Concours Delft

Class: paarden klasse M

Category: klassiek 1e groep

Date: 12-06-2016

Time: 12:45

Preview (free)

Rider: Jeroen Heijmans

Horse: Gladstone

Event: Concours Delft

Class: paarden klasse M

Category: klassiek 1e groep

Date: 12-06-2016

Time: 12:47

Preview (free)

Rider: Anoek Van der Pluijm

Horse: Enrique

Event: Concours Delft

Class: paarden klasse M

Category: klassiek 1e groep

Date: 12-06-2016

Time: 12:49

Preview (free)

Rider: price ceremony

Horse: Onbekend

Event: Concours Delft

Class: paarden klasse M

Category: klassiek 1e groep

Date: 12-06-2016

Time: 12:57

Preview (free)

Rider: Thom De Koff (HC)

Horse: Ferran V

Event: Concours Delft

Class: paarden klasse M

Category: klassiek 2e groep

Date: 12-06-2016

Time: 13:21

Preview (free)

Rider: Kim Hoogenraat

Horse: Rubio monocoat Finishing Touch

Event: Concours Delft

Class: paarden klasse M

Category: klassiek 2e groep

Date: 12-06-2016

Time: 13:22

Preview (free)

Rider: Anoek Van der Pluijm

Horse: C Wellie

Event: Concours Delft

Class: paarden klasse M

Category: klassiek 2e groep

Date: 12-06-2016

Time: 13:24

Preview (free)

Rider: Jordi Van Oosterhout (Sel)

Horse: Gira polo

Event: Concours Delft

Class: paarden klasse M

Category: klassiek 2e groep

Date: 12-06-2016

Time: 13:26

Preview (free)

Rider: Leon Ursem (Sel)

Horse: Fabiano van het Posthuys

Event: Concours Delft

Class: paarden klasse M

Category: klassiek 2e groep

Date: 12-06-2016

Time: 13:28

Preview (free)

Rider: Stephanie Van den Bosch

Horse: Evinchy

Event: Concours Delft

Class: paarden klasse M

Category: klassiek 2e groep

Date: 12-06-2016

Time: 13:30

Preview (free)

Rider: Glenn Knoester

Horse: Everton

Event: Concours Delft

Class: paarden klasse M

Category: klassiek 2e groep

Date: 12-06-2016

Time: 13:32

Preview (free)

Rider: Tamara Klop (Sel)

Horse: Carpe Diem

Event: Concours Delft

Class: paarden klasse M

Category: klassiek 2e groep

Date: 12-06-2016

Time: 13:34

Preview (free)

Rider: Sjors Van Oorschot

Horse: Contreu

Event: Concours Delft

Class: paarden klasse M

Category: klassiek 2e groep

Date: 12-06-2016

Time: 13:36

Preview (free)

Rider: Patty De Groot (Sel)

Horse: Wizzard

Event: Concours Delft

Class: paarden klasse M

Category: klassiek 2e groep

Date: 12-06-2016

Time: 13:38

Preview (free)

Rider: Eric Hofman (Sel)

Horse: Mohoeve Viktor

Event: Concours Delft

Class: paarden klasse M

Category: klassiek 2e groep

Date: 12-06-2016

Time: 13:40

Preview (free)

Rider: Pascal Hoogendoorn (Sel)

Horse: Forever utopias

Event: Concours Delft

Class: paarden klasse M

Category: klassiek 2e groep

Date: 12-06-2016

Time: 13:41

Preview (free)

Rider: Iris Van Klink (Sel)

Horse: Damocles

Event: Concours Delft

Class: paarden klasse M

Category: klassiek 2e groep

Date: 12-06-2016

Time: 13:43

Preview (free)

Rider: Marlies Lutgendorf (Sel)

Horse: Amira

Event: Concours Delft

Class: paarden klasse M

Category: klassiek 2e groep

Date: 12-06-2016

Time: 13:46

Preview (free)

Rider: Sophie Van der Werff

Horse: Zabab W

Event: Concours Delft

Class: paarden klasse M

Category: klassiek 2e groep

Date: 12-06-2016

Time: 13:48

Preview (free)

Rider: Stephanie Gog (Sel)

Horse: Dolando

Event: Concours Delft

Class: paarden klasse M

Category: klassiek 2e groep

Date: 12-06-2016

Time: 13:51

Preview (free)

Rider: Marit Orgers (Sel)

Horse: Diomedes

Event: Concours Delft

Class: paarden klasse M

Category: klassiek 2e groep

Date: 12-06-2016

Time: 13:53

Preview (free)

Rider: Daniëlle Bakker (Sel)

Horse: Wayne

Event: Concours Delft

Class: paarden klasse M

Category: klassiek 2e groep

Date: 12-06-2016

Time: 13:54

Preview (free)

Rider: Melissa Gerrets (Sel)

Horse: Donna Corleone

Event: Concours Delft

Class: paarden klasse M

Category: klassiek 2e groep

Date: 12-06-2016

Time: 13:57

Preview (free)

Rider: Francis Van Vuuren

Horse: Florence

Event: Concours Delft

Class: paarden klasse M

Category: klassiek 2e groep

Date: 12-06-2016

Time: 13:58

Preview (free)

Rider: Erica Dijkshoorn (Sel)

Horse: Herta Vd Bisschop

Event: Concours Delft

Class: paarden klasse M

Category: klassiek 2e groep

Date: 12-06-2016

Time: 14:00

Preview (free)

Rider: William Grolle

Horse: Fausto BB

Event: Concours Delft

Class: paarden klasse M

Category: klassiek 2e groep

Date: 12-06-2016

Time: 14:02

Preview (free)

Rider: Thom De Koff

Horse: Flick Flack

Event: Concours Delft

Class: paarden klasse M

Category: klassiek 2e groep

Date: 12-06-2016

Time: 14:04

Preview (free)

Rider: Kim Hoogenraat

Horse: Couchvelle

Event: Concours Delft

Class: paarden klasse M

Category: klassiek 2e groep

Date: 12-06-2016

Time: 14:07

Preview (free)

Rider: Jurre Van Bommel

Horse: Edmond

Event: Concours Delft

Class: paarden klasse M

Category: klassiek 2e groep

Date: 12-06-2016

Time: 14:08

Preview (free)

Rider: Pieter Post

Horse: Floyd

Event: Concours Delft

Class: paarden klasse M

Category: klassiek 2e groep

Date: 12-06-2016

Time: 14:10

Preview (free)

Rider: Leon Ursem (Sel)

Horse: Carmina Z

Event: Concours Delft

Class: paarden klasse M

Category: klassiek 2e groep

Date: 12-06-2016

Time: 14:12

Preview (free)

Rider: Stephanie Van den Bosch (Sel)

Horse: Ferdinchy

Event: Concours Delft

Class: paarden klasse M

Category: klassiek 2e groep

Date: 12-06-2016

Time: 14:14

Preview (free)

Rider: Anoek Van der Pluijm

Horse: Gerlos

Event: Concours Delft

Class: paarden klasse M

Category: klassiek 2e groep

Date: 12-06-2016

Time: 14:16

Preview (free)

Rider: Kirsten Duijvestijn (Sel)

Horse: Opium De Roglys

Event: Concours Delft

Class: paarden klasse M

Category: klassiek 2e groep

Date: 12-06-2016

Time: 14:17

Preview (free)

Rider: Tamara Klop (Sel)

Horse: Gaudi van de Molendreef Z

Event: Concours Delft

Class: paarden klasse M

Category: klassiek 2e groep

Date: 12-06-2016

Time: 14:20

Preview (free)

Rider: Glenn Knoester

Horse: Exclusive O

Event: Concours Delft

Class: paarden klasse M

Category: klassiek 2e groep

Date: 12-06-2016

Time: 14:22

Preview (free)

Rider: Sjors Van Oorschot (HC)

Horse: El Macho

Event: Concours Delft

Class: paarden klasse M

Category: klassiek 2e groep

Date: 12-06-2016

Time: 14:24

Preview (free)

Rider: Berdien Remmerswaal (Sel)

Horse: Accompli

Event: Concours Delft

Class: paarden klasse M

Category: klassiek 2e groep

Date: 12-06-2016

Time: 14:25

Preview (free)

Rider: Samantha Mast (Sel)

Horse: FireFee

Event: Concours Delft

Class: paarden klasse M

Category: klassiek 2e groep

Date: 12-06-2016

Time: 14:27

Preview (free)

Rider: price ceremony

Horse: Onbekend

Event: Concours Delft

Class: paarden klasse M

Category: klassiek 2e groep

Date: 12-06-2016

Time: 14:29

Preview (free)

Rider: Stephanie Van den Bosch

Horse: Evinchy

Event: Concours Delft

Class: paarden klasse M

Category: klassiek 2e groep

Date: 12-06-2016

Time: 14:31

Preview (free)

Rider: Anoek Van der Pluijm

Horse: C Wellie

Event: Concours Delft

Class: paarden klasse M

Category: klassiek 2e groep

Date: 12-06-2016

Time: 14:33

Preview (free)

Rider: Sjors Van Oorschot

Horse: Contreu

Event: Concours Delft

Class: paarden klasse M

Category: klassiek 2e groep

Date: 12-06-2016

Time: 14:35

Preview (free)

Rider: Marlies Lutgendorf (Sel)

Horse: Amira

Event: Concours Delft

Class: paarden klasse M

Category: klassiek 2e groep

Date: 12-06-2016

Time: 14:36

Preview (free)

Rider: Stephanie Gog (Sel)

Horse: Dolando

Event: Concours Delft

Class: paarden klasse M

Category: klassiek 2e groep

Date: 12-06-2016

Time: 14:38

Preview (free)

Rider: Thom De Koff

Horse: Flick Flack

Event: Concours Delft

Class: paarden klasse M

Category: klassiek 2e groep

Date: 12-06-2016

Time: 14:39

Preview (free)

Rider: Glenn Knoester

Horse: Exclusive O

Event: Concours Delft

Class: paarden klasse M

Category: klassiek 2e groep

Date: 12-06-2016

Time: 14:41

Preview (free)

Rider: Stephanie Van den Bosch

Horse: Evinchy

Event: Concours Delft

Class: paarden klasse M

Category: klassiek 2e groep

Date: 12-06-2016

Time: 14:44

Preview (free)

Rider: price ceremony

Horse: Onbekend

Event: Concours Delft

Class: paarden klasse M

Category: klassiek 2e groep

Date: 12-06-2016

Time: 14:52

Preview (free)

Rider: price ceremony

Horse: Onbekend

Event: Concours Delft

Class: paarden klasse M

Category: klassiek 2e groep

Date: 12-06-2016

Time: 15:02

Preview (free)

Rider: Siebe Kramer

Horse: Donnafugata

Event: Concours Delft

Class: grote prijs delft

Category: grote prijs delft

Date: 12-06-2016

Time: 15:34

Preview (free)

Rider: Kim Hoogenraat

Horse: Donatella Lespoir

Event: Concours Delft

Class: grote prijs delft

Category: grote prijs delft

Date: 12-06-2016

Time: 15:36

Preview (free)

Rider: Patty De Groot (Sel)

Horse: Daily News B

Event: Concours Delft

Class: grote prijs delft

Category: grote prijs delft

Date: 12-06-2016

Time: 15:38

Preview (free)

Rider: Jurre Van Bommel

Horse: Edmond

Event: Concours Delft

Class: grote prijs delft

Category: grote prijs delft

Date: 12-06-2016

Time: 15:39

Preview (free)

Rider: Doron Kuipers

Horse: Dazard

Event: Concours Delft

Class: grote prijs delft

Category: grote prijs delft

Date: 12-06-2016

Time: 15:41

Preview (free)

Rider: Mischa Everse - Van de Kraats

Horse: Finola

Event: Concours Delft

Class: grote prijs delft

Category: grote prijs delft

Date: 12-06-2016

Time: 15:45

Preview (free)

Rider: David Jobertie

Horse: Chantrea van de Wolfsakker

Event: Concours Delft

Class: grote prijs delft

Category: grote prijs delft

Date: 12-06-2016

Time: 15:47

Preview (free)

Rider: Glenn Knoester

Horse: Empire

Event: Concours Delft

Class: grote prijs delft

Category: grote prijs delft

Date: 12-06-2016

Time: 15:49

Preview (free)

Rider: Renee De Weert

Horse: Dorina

Event: Concours Delft

Class: grote prijs delft

Category: grote prijs delft

Date: 12-06-2016

Time: 15:50

Preview (free)

Rider: Victoria Van Breemen

Horse: Ezra Van W

Event: Concours Delft

Class: grote prijs delft

Category: grote prijs delft

Date: 12-06-2016

Time: 15:53

Preview (free)

Rider: Pieter-jan De Visser

Horse: arie z

Event: Concours Delft

Class: grote prijs delft

Category: grote prijs delft

Date: 12-06-2016

Time: 15:54

Preview (free)

Rider: James Gilmartin

Horse: Faust van Weltevreden

Event: Concours Delft

Class: grote prijs delft

Category: grote prijs delft

Date: 12-06-2016

Time: 15:56

Preview (free)

Rider: Christa Hogendoorn (Sel)

Horse: Cidin

Event: Concours Delft

Class: grote prijs delft

Category: grote prijs delft

Date: 12-06-2016

Time: 15:58

Preview (free)

Rider: Yehia Fahmy

Horse: Apple de Coquerie

Event: Concours Delft

Class: grote prijs delft

Category: grote prijs delft

Date: 12-06-2016

Time: 16:00

Preview (free)

Rider: Kim Oudshoorn

Horse: Atlanta

Event: Concours Delft

Class: grote prijs delft

Category: grote prijs delft

Date: 12-06-2016

Time: 16:02

Preview (free)

Rider: Marloes Remmerswaal

Horse: Accompli

Event: Concours Delft

Class: grote prijs delft

Category: grote prijs delft

Date: 12-06-2016

Time: 16:04

Preview (free)

Rider: Richard Robbemond (Sel)

Horse: Jordi

Event: Concours Delft

Class: grote prijs delft

Category: grote prijs delft

Date: 12-06-2016

Time: 16:06

Preview (free)

Rider: Pieter Post

Horse: Domand

Event: Concours Delft

Class: grote prijs delft

Category: grote prijs delft

Date: 12-06-2016

Time: 16:08

Preview (free)

Rider: Siebe Kramer

Horse: De Meta

Event: Concours Delft

Class: grote prijs delft

Category: grote prijs delft

Date: 12-06-2016

Time: 16:10

Preview (free)

Rider: Thom De Koff

Horse: Emmerson

Event: Concours Delft

Class: grote prijs delft

Category: grote prijs delft

Date: 12-06-2016

Time: 16:13

Preview (free)

Rider: Desiree Van der Veek

Horse: Agrios Corneel

Event: Concours Delft

Class: grote prijs delft

Category: grote prijs delft

Date: 12-06-2016

Time: 16:15

Preview (free)

Rider: Sophie Van der Werff

Horse: Donna Clinton W

Event: Concours Delft

Class: grote prijs delft

Category: grote prijs delft

Date: 12-06-2016

Time: 16:17

Preview (free)

Rider: Jeroen Duyvestyn (Sel)

Horse: Chelmé

Event: Concours Delft

Class: grote prijs delft

Category: grote prijs delft

Date: 12-06-2016

Time: 16:19

Preview (free)

Rider: Patty De Groot (Sel)

Horse: Den Hartogh Dender

Event: Concours Delft

Class: grote prijs delft

Category: grote prijs delft

Date: 12-06-2016

Time: 16:21

Preview (free)

Rider: Tamara Klop (Sel)

Horse: Vicky

Event: Concours Delft

Class: grote prijs delft

Category: grote prijs delft

Date: 12-06-2016

Time: 16:23

Preview (free)

Rider: Francis Van Vuuren

Horse: Dutchman Z

Event: Concours Delft

Class: grote prijs delft

Category: grote prijs delft

Date: 12-06-2016

Time: 16:25

Preview (free)

Rider: Sjors Van Oorschot

Horse: Zaidin I.d.w.j.

Event: Concours Delft

Class: grote prijs delft

Category: grote prijs delft

Date: 12-06-2016

Time: 16:29

Preview (free)

Rider: Sabrina Van Rijswijk

Horse: Joris Vd Bisschop

Event: Concours Delft

Class: grote prijs delft

Category: grote prijs delft

Date: 12-06-2016

Time: 16:30

Preview (free)

Rider: Tim Lander

Horse: Diamond Girl

Event: Concours Delft

Class: grote prijs delft

Category: grote prijs delft

Date: 12-06-2016

Time: 16:32

Preview (free)

Rider: Jurre Van Bommel

Horse: Edsiliavanta

Event: Concours Delft

Class: grote prijs delft

Category: grote prijs delft

Date: 12-06-2016

Time: 16:34

Preview (free)

Rider: Doron Kuipers

Horse: Amado Z

Event: Concours Delft

Class: grote prijs delft

Category: grote prijs delft

Date: 12-06-2016

Time: 16:36

Preview (free)

Rider: Maaike Theunis

Horse: TTO Douala

Event: Concours Delft

Class: grote prijs delft

Category: grote prijs delft

Date: 12-06-2016

Time: 16:38

Preview (free)

Rider: Cheryl Sjouke (Sel)

Horse: Peu Blanche B

Event: Concours Delft

Class: grote prijs delft

Category: grote prijs delft

Date: 12-06-2016

Time: 16:40

Preview (free)

Rider: Marloes Remmerswaal (Sel)

Horse: Caronette V

Event: Concours Delft

Class: grote prijs delft

Category: grote prijs delft

Date: 12-06-2016

Time: 16:42

Preview (free)

Rider: Glenn Knoester

Horse: Taloudor Kz

Event: Concours Delft

Class: grote prijs delft

Category: grote prijs delft

Date: 12-06-2016

Time: 16:44

Preview (free)

Rider: Geert jan Boer

Horse: Flower

Event: Concours Delft

Class: grote prijs delft

Category: grote prijs delft

Date: 12-06-2016

Time: 16:46

Preview (free)

Rider: William Grollé (Sel)

Horse: Fausto BB

Event: Concours Delft

Class: grote prijs delft

Category: grote prijs delft

Date: 12-06-2016

Time: 16:48

Preview (free)

Rider: Laurens Graper

Horse: Diesel N

Event: Concours Delft

Class: grote prijs delft

Category: grote prijs delft

Date: 12-06-2016

Time: 16:50

Preview (free)

Rider: Brian Hellemons

Horse: Cupfighter Z

Event: Concours Delft

Class: grote prijs delft

Category: grote prijs delft

Date: 12-06-2016

Time: 16:52

Preview (free)

Rider: Joost Post

Horse: Ennebel van het Posthuijs

Event: Concours Delft

Class: grote prijs delft

Category: grote prijs delft

Date: 12-06-2016

Time: 16:54

Preview (free)

Rider: Jordy Duijndam (Sel)

Horse: Evita Bella

Event: Concours Delft

Class: grote prijs delft

Category: grote prijs delft

Date: 12-06-2016

Time: 16:56

Preview (free)

Rider: Christa Hogendoorn (Sel)

Horse: Eye Catcher

Event: Concours Delft

Class: grote prijs delft

Category: grote prijs delft

Date: 12-06-2016

Time: 16:57

Preview (free)

Rider: Yehia Fahmy

Horse: Made in heaven

Event: Concours Delft

Class: grote prijs delft

Category: grote prijs delft

Date: 12-06-2016

Time: 16:59

Preview (free)

Rider: Jeroen Duyvestyn (Sel)

Horse: Wembly

Event: Concours Delft

Class: grote prijs delft

Category: grote prijs delft

Date: 12-06-2016

Time: 17:01

Preview (free)

Rider: Patty De Groot (Sel)

Horse: Dutch Touch Van De Elhorst

Event: Concours Delft

Class: grote prijs delft

Category: grote prijs delft

Date: 12-06-2016

Time: 17:03

Preview (free)

Rider: James Gilmartin

Horse: Santiago

Event: Concours Delft

Class: grote prijs delft

Category: grote prijs delft

Date: 12-06-2016

Time: 17:10

Preview (free)

Rider: Renee De Weert

Horse: Horsemanships Curiosity

Event: Concours Delft

Class: grote prijs delft

Category: grote prijs delft

Date: 12-06-2016

Time: 17:12

Preview (free)

Rider: David Jobertie

Horse: Illinois van de Bucxtale

Event: Concours Delft

Class: grote prijs delft

Category: grote prijs delft

Date: 12-06-2016

Time: 17:14

Preview (free)

Rider: Kim Hoogenraat

Horse: Rubio monocoat Electric

Event: Concours Delft

Class: grote prijs delft

Category: grote prijs delft

Date: 12-06-2016

Time: 17:18

Preview (free)

Rider: Sabrina Van Rijswijk (Sel)

Horse: Jackson Vd Bisschop

Event: Concours Delft

Class: grote prijs delft

Category: grote prijs delft

Date: 12-06-2016

Time: 17:20

Preview (free)

Rider: Anne Van der Eijk

Horse: Bouly V/h Heerenhuys

Event: Concours Delft

Class: grote prijs delft

Category: grote prijs delft

Date: 12-06-2016

Time: 17:22

Preview (free)

Rider: Siebe Kramer

Horse: Hickstead Van Overis

Event: Concours Delft

Class: grote prijs delft

Category: grote prijs delft

Date: 12-06-2016

Time: 17:23

Preview (free)

Rider: Pieter-jan De Visser

Horse: Decaday

Event: Concours Delft

Class: grote prijs delft

Category: grote prijs delft

Date: 12-06-2016

Time: 17:25

Preview (free)

Rider: Doron Kuipers

Horse: Dimitri

Event: Concours Delft

Class: grote prijs delft

Category: grote prijs delft

Date: 12-06-2016

Time: 17:27

Preview (free)

Rider: Rob De Bruijn

Horse: Eristov

Event: Concours Delft

Class: grote prijs delft

Category: grote prijs delft

Date: 12-06-2016

Time: 17:29

Preview (free)

Rider: Jurre Van Bommel

Horse: Acky M

Event: Concours Delft

Class: grote prijs delft

Category: grote prijs delft

Date: 12-06-2016

Time: 17:31

Preview (free)

Rider: Victoria Van Breemen

Horse: Donna Karla

Event: Concours Delft

Class: grote prijs delft

Category: grote prijs delft

Date: 12-06-2016

Time: 17:33

Preview (free)

Rider: Glenn Knoester

Horse: Alpicor

Event: Concours Delft

Class: grote prijs delft

Category: grote prijs delft

Date: 12-06-2016

Time: 17:35

Preview (free)

Rider: Phillipe Lienard

Horse: Urikene

Event: Concours Delft

Class: grote prijs delft

Category: grote prijs delft

Date: 12-06-2016

Time: 17:37

Preview (free)

Rider: Kim Hoogenraat

Horse: Dinadja

Event: Concours Delft

Class: grote prijs delft

Category: grote prijs delft

Date: 12-06-2016

Time: 17:39

Preview (free)

Rider: Delphine Klopper

Horse: W-Gladdys vd Lindehoeve Z

Event: Concours Delft

Class: grote prijs delft

Category: grote prijs delft

Date: 12-06-2016

Time: 17:41

Preview (free)

Rider: Jordy Duijndam

Horse: Efzestien

Event: Concours Delft

Class: grote prijs delft

Category: grote prijs delft

Date: 12-06-2016

Time: 17:43

Preview (free)

Rider: Sabrina Van Rijswijk

Horse: Homer de muze

Event: Concours Delft

Class: grote prijs delft

Category: grote prijs delft

Date: 12-06-2016

Time: 17:44

Preview (free)

Rider: Anne Van der Eijk

Horse: Utopia

Event: Concours Delft

Class: grote prijs delft

Category: grote prijs delft

Date: 12-06-2016

Time: 17:48

Preview (free)

Rider: Siebe Kramer

Horse: Cherise

Event: Concours Delft

Class: grote prijs delft

Category: grote prijs delft

Date: 12-06-2016

Time: 17:49

Preview (free)

Rider: Pieter-jan De Visser

Horse: Urban Legend Du Ty

Event: Concours Delft

Class: grote prijs delft

Category: grote prijs delft

Date: 12-06-2016

Time: 17:51

Preview (free)

Rider: price ceremony

Horse: Onbekend

Event: Concours Delft

Class: grote prijs delft

Category: grote prijs delft

Date: 12-06-2016

Time: 17:51

Preview (free)

Rider: Doron Kuipers

Horse: Dazard

Event: Concours Delft

Class: grote prijs delft

Category: grote prijs delft

Date: 12-06-2016

Time: 18:05

Preview (free)

Rider: Glenn Knoester

Horse: Empire

Event: Concours Delft

Class: grote prijs delft

Category: grote prijs delft

Date: 12-06-2016

Time: 18:06

Preview (free)

Rider: Pieter-jan De Visser

Horse: arie z

Event: Concours Delft

Class: grote prijs delft

Category: grote prijs delft

Date: 12-06-2016

Time: 18:08

Preview (free)

Rider: Tim Lander

Horse: Diamond Girl

Event: Concours Delft

Class: grote prijs delft

Category: grote prijs delft

Date: 12-06-2016

Time: 18:09

Preview (free)

Rider: Doron Kuipers

Horse: Amado Z

Event: Concours Delft

Class: grote prijs delft

Category: grote prijs delft

Date: 12-06-2016

Time: 18:15

Preview (free)

Rider: Maaike Theunis

Horse: TTO Douala

Event: Concours Delft

Class: grote prijs delft

Category: grote prijs delft

Date: 12-06-2016

Time: 18:16

Preview (free)

Rider: Geert jan Boer

Horse: Flower

Event: Concours Delft

Class: grote prijs delft

Category: grote prijs delft

Date: 12-06-2016

Time: 18:18

Preview (free)

Rider: Yehia Fahmy

Horse: Made in heaven

Event: Concours Delft

Class: grote prijs delft

Category: grote prijs delft

Date: 12-06-2016

Time: 18:20

Preview (free)

Rider: Patty De Groot (Sel)

Horse: Dutch Touch Van De Elhorst

Event: Concours Delft

Class: grote prijs delft

Category: grote prijs delft

Date: 12-06-2016

Time: 18:22

Preview (free)

Rider: Renee De Weert

Horse: Horsemanships Curiosity

Event: Concours Delft

Class: grote prijs delft

Category: grote prijs delft

Date: 12-06-2016

Time: 18:23

Preview (free)

Rider: Kim Hoogenraat

Horse: nn

Event: Concours Delft

Class: grote prijs delft

Category: grote prijs delft

Date: 12-06-2016

Time: 18:26

Preview (free)

Rider: Sabrina Van Rijswijk (Sel)

Horse: Jackson Vd Bisschop

Event: Concours Delft

Class: grote prijs delft

Category: grote prijs delft

Date: 12-06-2016

Time: 18:27

Preview (free)

Rider: Anne Van der Eijk

Horse: Utopia

Event: Concours Delft

Class: grote prijs delft

Category: grote prijs delft

Date: 12-06-2016

Time: 18:30

Preview (free)

Rider: Doron Kuipers

Horse: Dimitri

Event: Concours Delft

Class: grote prijs delft

Category: grote prijs delft

Date: 12-06-2016

Time: 18:32

Preview (free)

Rider: Rob De Bruijn

Horse: Eristov

Event: Concours Delft

Class: grote prijs delft

Category: grote prijs delft

Date: 12-06-2016

Time: 18:33

Preview (free)

Rider: Delphine Klopper

Horse: W-Gladdys vd Lindehoeve Z

Event: Concours Delft

Class: grote prijs delft

Category: grote prijs delft

Date: 12-06-2016

Time: 18:35

Preview (free)

Rider: price ceremony

Horse: Onbekend

Event: Concours Delft

Class: grote prijs delft

Category: grote prijs delft

Date: 12-06-2016

Time: 19:06

Preview (free)

Rider: Sabrina Van Rijswijk

Horse: Homer de muze

Event: Concours Delft

Class: grote prijs delft

Category: grote prijs delft

Date: 12-06-2016

Time: 18:38

Preview (free)

Rider: Maaike Theunis

Horse: TTO Douala

Event: Concours Delft

Class: grote prijs delft

Category: grote prijs delft

Date: 12-06-2016

Time: 17:14

Preview (free)

Rider: Jordy Duijndam

Horse: Efzestien

Event: Concours Delft

Class: grote prijs delft

Category: grote prijs delft

Date: 12-06-2016

Time: 18:36

Preview (free)

Rider: Jordy Duijndam

Horse: Efzestien

Event: Concours Delft

Class: grote prijs delft

Category: grote prijs delft

Date: 12-06-2016

Time: 18:36

Preview (free)

Rider: Sabrina Van Rijswijk

Horse: Homer de muze

Event: Concours Delft

Class: grote prijs delft

Category: grote prijs delft

Date: 12-06-2016

Time: 18:38

Preview (free)