LOGIN  
LOGIN REGISTER
Filters
Search in results
Filter class
  • klasse B
  • klasse L
  • klasse M
  • klasse z/zz
  • Alles weergeven
Filter class
  • klasse B
  • klasse L
  • klasse M
  • klasse z/zz
  • Alles weergeven

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Rider: Ilse van Dongen

Horse: Winnetou

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 09:32

Preview (free)

Rider: Marlieke Wortelboer

Horse: Belissimo

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 09:33

Preview (free)

Rider: Frank van der Sloot (HC)

Horse: Wildricks Explosief

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 09:35

Preview (free)

Rider: Marieke Bogaers

Horse: Eriel

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 09:38

Preview (free)

Rider: Marieke Bogaers

Horse: Eriel

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 09:38

Preview (free)

Rider: Eline Vreijsen (HC)

Horse: Easter Surprise

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 09:40

Preview (free)

Rider: Marloes de Jong

Horse: Elsanto

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 09:42

Preview (free)

Rider: Michelle Bouman

Horse: Bon Bon A La Creme Z

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 09:45

Preview (free)

Rider: Bart Gommeren (HC)

Horse: Downtown

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 09:46

Preview (free)

Rider: Sjors van Oorschot (HC)

Horse: Dide idwj

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 09:48

Preview (free)

Rider: Carolien Herbers

Horse: Azzaro vanhagenhof

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 09:50

Preview (free)

Rider: Olivier van der Vaart (HC)

Horse: enjoy

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 09:51

Preview (free)

Rider: Githa van Beurden

Horse: Dento B

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 09:53

Preview (free)

Rider: Patrick Grielens (HC)

Horse: Bloesem

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 09:54

Preview (free)

Rider: andres osborne (HC)

Horse: JK Horsetrucks Derrick

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 09:56

Preview (free)

Rider: Sean Vard

Horse: JK Horsetrucks Cliffhanger Z

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 09:57

Preview (free)

Rider: Valerie van der Tuijn

Horse: Don Diablo

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 10:00

Preview (free)

Rider: Britt van der Linden

Horse: Dupardie

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 10:02

Preview (free)

Rider: Eva Schoonderwoerd

Horse: Dolce Vita

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 10:04

Preview (free)

Rider: Sebastiaan Smit

Horse: Corino De Laubry

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 10:06

Preview (free)

Rider: Marco Zuurveld

Horse: Sunshine

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 10:07

Preview (free)

Rider: christjan pinxteren

Horse: egorijke

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 10:09

Preview (free)

Rider: Julie Boonen

Horse: Silady

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 10:10

Preview (free)

Rider: Aafke Timmermans

Horse: Chapeau

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 10:12

Preview (free)

Rider: Dorien Leynen (HC)

Horse: Holy Lady Van Het Wilgenhof

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 10:14

Preview (free)

Rider: Eline Vreijsen (HC)

Horse: Diamond Girl

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 10:16

Preview (free)

Rider: leon kuijpers (HC)

Horse: Cherie

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 10:17

Preview (free)

Rider: Max Tuytelaars

Horse: Frejus

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 10:19

Preview (free)

Rider: Siebe Kramer (HC)

Horse: Eline

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 10:21

Preview (free)

Rider: Antoon Smolders

Horse: Agterbergs Aktion

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 10:22

Preview (free)

Rider: Josephine Huijbregts

Horse: Vandiama

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 10:24

Preview (free)

Rider: linnea sek

Horse: JK Horsetrucks Celeste Z

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 10:26

Preview (free)

Rider: Dries van der Linden (HC)

Horse: DMs Jam J

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 10:27

Preview (free)

Rider: Hilde Simon

Horse: Dice

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 10:29

Preview (free)

Rider: michelle van strien

Horse: mio fiero

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 10:30

Preview (free)

Rider: Maartje Vromans

Horse: Arizona Hb

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 10:32

Preview (free)

Rider: Tessa Meurs

Horse: Dolce Vita

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 10:34

Preview (free)

Rider: andres osborne (HC)

Horse: JK Horsetrucks Triumph du Comm

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 10:35

Preview (free)

Rider: Stefan Schiemer (HC)

Horse: Molenkonings Colorado

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 10:37

Preview (free)

Rider: Miranda Esser (HC)

Horse: Sensation

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 10:39

Preview (free)

Rider: Yindee van Wanrooij (HC)

Horse: Dream de Reve S

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 10:49

Preview (free)

Rider: Sean Vart

Horse: Jk Horsetrucks Don Perignon

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 10:50

Preview (free)

Rider: Dominique de lOr

Horse: coconut

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 10:53

Preview (free)

Rider: Bart Gommeren (HC)

Horse: Coppa Del Mondo

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 10:55

Preview (free)

Rider: Charlotte Broeders

Horse: Talvace De La Folie

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 10:57

Preview (free)

Rider: Moniek Wouters

Horse: Soranas Erana

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 10:59

Preview (free)

Rider: Renee de Weert

Horse: Horsemanships Cetoile

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 11:00

Preview (free)

Rider: Olivier van der Vaart (HC)

Horse: elina

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 11:02

Preview (free)

Rider: Sindy Kruisselbergen

Horse: Erenzo

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 11:03

Preview (free)

Rider: Julie Boonen

Horse: Quirras Twinkling Z

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 11:05

Preview (free)

Rider: Aafke Timmermans (HC)

Horse: Evita

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 11:06

Preview (free)

Rider: Dorien Leynen (HC)

Horse: Concordony van het Wilgenhof

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 11:08

Preview (free)

Rider: Eline Vreijsen (HC)

Horse: Evening Surprise

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 11:10

Preview (free)

Rider: leon kuijpers (HC)

Horse: D Ixora

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 11:12

Preview (free)

Rider: Roger Costongs

Horse: Alert

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 11:14

Preview (free)

Rider: Annet Janssen

Horse: Columbus

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 11:15

Preview (free)

Rider: Frie Klerks

Horse: Erma

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 11:16

Preview (free)

Rider: Dries van der Linden (HC)

Horse: Junka a

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 11:18

Preview (free)

Rider: Han Verstraten

Horse: Dali

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 11:20

Preview (free)

Rider: Bobbie Maijoor

Horse: Denver

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 11:21

Preview (free)

Rider: Siebe Kramer (HC)

Horse: Don Juan

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 11:23

Preview (free)

Rider: Miranda Esser (HC)

Horse: Chiplity

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 11:26

Preview (free)

Rider: Marc Gremmen

Horse: Stragos Dazzeling

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 11:27

Preview (free)

Rider: andres osborne (HC)

Horse: JK Horsetrucks Conquistadore Z

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 11:29

Preview (free)

Rider: Wendy Smits

Horse: Dialinde

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 11:31

Preview (free)

Rider: Sofie Mathijssen

Horse: Mathijssen Challenger

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 11:32

Preview (free)

Rider: Max Tuytelaars

Horse: Dominant

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 11:33

Preview (free)

Rider: Yindee van Wanrooij (HC)

Horse: Exclusive S

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 11:35

Preview (free)

Rider: Olivier van der Vaart (HC)

Horse: ematerma

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 11:37

Preview (free)

Rider: Maxime van der Tuijn

Horse: Dollar

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 11:38

Preview (free)

Rider: Esther Manders (HC)

Horse: nn

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 11:40

Preview (free)

Rider: Rosalie Mol

Horse: Amibanta

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 11:41

Preview (free)

Rider: Sean Vard

Horse: JK Horsetrucks Cliff Z

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 11:42

Preview (free)

Rider: Bart Gommeren (HC)

Horse: Daylight

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 11:44

Preview (free)

Rider: Jaap Rentmeester

Horse: Bohair

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 11:46

Preview (free)

Rider: Stefan Schiemer (HC)

Horse: Molenkonings dabarde

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 11:47

Preview (free)

Rider: Dennis van Mensvoort (HC)

Horse: Explosive

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 11:49

Preview (free)

Rider: nina pietarila (HC)

Horse: capella vh marienshof z

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 11:50

Preview (free)

Rider: Naomi Hoevenaars

Horse: D Artuna

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 11:53

Preview (free)

Rider: Frank van der Sloot (HC)

Horse: Wildricks Ewoud

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 11:54

Preview (free)

Rider: Veronica Bolders (HC)

Horse: Brabant Lease Di-rekt

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 11:56

Preview (free)

Rider: Dries van der Linden (HC)

Horse: aluma

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 11:57

Preview (free)

Rider: Nikki van Tol

Horse: Cybelle Du Gue

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 11:59

Preview (free)

Rider: Ad van Beek (HC)

Horse: Jumpy

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 12:00

Preview (free)

Rider: Anne - Marie Poels (HC)

Horse: El Tana

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 12:06

Preview (free)

Rider: Miranda Esser (HC)

Horse: Duvelke

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 12:07

Preview (free)

Rider: Sean Vard

Horse: JK Horsetrucks Cliffhanger Z

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 12:17

Preview (free)

Rider: Marloes de Jong

Horse: Elsanto

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 12:18

Preview (free)

Rider: Carolien Herbers

Horse: Azzaro vanhagenhof

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 12:20

Preview (free)

Rider: Linnea sek

Horse: nn

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 12:22

Preview (free)

Rider: Antoon Smolders

Horse: Agterbergs Aktion

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 12:23

Preview (free)

Rider: Josephine Huijbregts

Horse: Vandiama

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 12:26

Preview (free)

Rider: Britt van der Linden

Horse: Dupardie

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 12:27

Preview (free)

Rider: Renee de Weert

Horse: Horsemanships Cetoile

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 12:28

Preview (free)

Rider: Moniek Wouters

Horse: Soranas Erana

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 12:30

Preview (free)

Rider: Sindy Kruisselbergen

Horse: Erenzo

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 12:31

Preview (free)

Rider: Roger Costongs

Horse: Alert

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 12:33

Preview (free)

Rider: Frie Klerks

Horse: Erma

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 12:34

Preview (free)

Rider: Sean Vart

Horse: Jk Horsetrucks Don Perignon

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 12:35

Preview (free)

Rider: Annet Janssen

Horse: Columbus

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 12:37

Preview (free)

Rider: Han Verstraten

Horse: Dali

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 12:38

Preview (free)

Rider: Bobbie Maijoor

Horse: Denver

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 12:40

Preview (free)

Rider: Wendy Smits

Horse: Dialinde

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 12:41

Preview (free)

Rider: Rosalie Mol

Horse: Amibanta

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 12:42

Preview (free)

Rider: Jaap Rentmeester

Horse: Bohair

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 12:43

Preview (free)

Rider: Marieke Bogaers

Horse: Eriel

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 12:45

Preview (free)

Rider: Nikki van Tol

Horse: Cybelle Du Gue

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 12:46

Preview (free)

Rider: Sean Vard

Horse: JK Horsetrucks Cliff Z

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 12:48

Preview (free)

Rider: Frank van der Sloot

Horse: Wildricks Etareusa

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 13:24

Preview (free)

Rider: andres osborne

Horse: JK Horsetrucks Durango

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 13:26

Preview (free)

Rider: Jose de Vries

Horse: Cooper

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 13:28

Preview (free)

Rider: Thijs Derks

Horse: Jacard

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 13:29

Preview (free)

Rider: Miranda Esser

Horse: Bonita

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 13:31

Preview (free)

Rider: Olivier van der Vaart

Horse: Eternal Flame

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 13:33

Preview (free)

Rider: Bart Gommeren

Horse: Downtown

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 13:34

Preview (free)

Rider: Rob de Bruyn

Horse: Lamo Zoef

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 13:36

Preview (free)

Rider: Rob van Bussel

Horse: Herriot

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 13:37

Preview (free)

Rider: Siebe Kramer

Horse: De Meta

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 13:39

Preview (free)

Rider: Rob Heyligers

Horse: Cointreau

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 13:41

Preview (free)

Rider: Jan van Hoof

Horse: Unicum Van De Distelhoeve

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 13:43

Preview (free)

Rider: Renee de Weert

Horse: Horsemanship-s Curiosity

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 13:45

Preview (free)

Rider: Fabiano Casteleijn (HC)

Horse: Ali b

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 13:46

Preview (free)

Rider: Robin van der Zanden

Horse: Wominko Smh

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 13:47

Preview (free)

Rider: Marchel Elesen

Horse: Viduca E

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 13:49

Preview (free)

Rider: Moniek Wouters

Horse: Korana-s Dorana

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 13:52

Preview (free)

Rider: Marloes de Jong

Horse: Anne

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 13:54

Preview (free)

Rider: Annet Janssen

Horse: Beatle

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 13:56

Preview (free)

Rider: Monique van Es

Horse: Zidane

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 13:58

Preview (free)

Rider: Aafke Timmermans

Horse: Camelia Buisson Z

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 13:59

Preview (free)

Rider: Ad van Beek

Horse: Di Nozzo

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 14:00

Preview (free)

Rider: Billy Billet

Horse: Fighting Spirit Bs

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 14:02

Preview (free)

Rider: Dennis Wauben

Horse: Davos

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 14:04

Preview (free)

Rider: Don Sas

Horse: Cartender De Nyze

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 14:06

Preview (free)

Rider: Frank de Loos

Horse: Cassina Z

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 14:08

Preview (free)

Rider: Dries van der Linden

Horse: Junka A

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 14:10

Preview (free)

Rider: Siebe Kramer

Horse: Cathanos

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 14:12

Preview (free)

Rider: Kelly Jochems

Horse: Horsemolens Quintina

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 14:14

Preview (free)

Rider: Laurence Van Tilborg

Horse: Aphroditevan de Wolfsakker

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 14:16

Preview (free)

Rider: Tim Franssen

Horse: Dutch Boy

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 14:18

Preview (free)

Rider: Kim Emmen

Horse: Zz Top Z

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 14:20

Preview (free)

Rider: Leon Kuypers

Horse: Didi-gold

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 14:22

Preview (free)

Rider: Pascal Uytendaal

Horse: Davignon

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 14:23

Preview (free)

Rider: Paul Donkers

Horse: Decorum

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 14:25

Preview (free)

Rider: Eline Vreijsen

Horse: Ella Tools Evita

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 14:28

Preview (free)

Rider: Stefan Schiemer (HC)

Horse: Molenkonings Blondi

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 14:30

Preview (free)

Rider: Ruben Romp

Horse: Dominka B

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 14:31

Preview (free)

Rider: Thijs Derks

Horse: Chilly

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 14:33

Preview (free)

Rider: Linda Ceelen

Horse: Ti Amo

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 14:35

Preview (free)

Rider: Suzanne Oostendorp

Horse: Easy Dancer

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 14:37

Preview (free)

Rider: Dominique de L- Or

Horse: Caldo 5

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 14:38

Preview (free)

Rider: andres osborne

Horse: JK Horsetrucks Hitparade

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 14:40

Preview (free)

Rider: Bart Lips

Horse: Aerosmith

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 14:42

Preview (free)

Rider: Jose de Vries

Horse: Winsome

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 14:44

Preview (free)

Rider: Miranda Esser

Horse: Colin

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 14:55

Preview (free)

Rider: Olivier van der Vaart

Horse: Dana On Tour

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 14:56

Preview (free)

Rider: Miranda Esser

Horse: Colin

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 14:57

Preview (free)

Rider: Bart Gommeren

Horse: Coppa Del Mondo

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 14:59

Preview (free)

Rider: Rob van Bussel

Horse: Dorcan

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 15:02

Preview (free)

Rider: Rob Heyligers

Horse: El Tinda

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 15:04

Preview (free)

Rider: Yindee van Wanrooij

Horse: Cacharel S

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 15:06

Preview (free)

Rider: Antoon Nooren

Horse: Whisper

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 15:08

Preview (free)

Rider: Esther Manders

Horse: nn

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 15:09

Preview (free)

Rider: Kees van Gestel

Horse: Ironblesse

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 15:11

Preview (free)

Rider: Joost Versteijnen

Horse: Wildricks Enzo

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 15:13

Preview (free)

Rider: nina pietarila

Horse: capella vh marienshof z

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 15:15

Preview (free)

Rider: Aafke Timmermans

Horse: Diorvrouwe

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 15:17

Preview (free)

Rider: Ad van Beek

Horse: Date Z

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 15:19

Preview (free)

Rider: Billy Billet

Horse: Womanhood Bs

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 15:20

Preview (free)

Rider: Dennis Wauben

Horse: Denzel

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 15:22

Preview (free)

Rider: Don Sas

Horse: Dwienette

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 15:24

Preview (free)

Rider: Chloe Smith (HC)

Horse: Victoria

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 15:25

Preview (free)

Rider: Dries van der Linden

Horse: Izegrim A

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 15:27

Preview (free)

Rider: Gabryella Dufour

Horse: Daylight Hdh

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 15:29

Preview (free)

Rider: Ruben Romp

Horse: Dharma B

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 15:31

Preview (free)

Rider: Kelly Jochems

Horse: Cortos

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 15:33

Preview (free)

Rider: Laurence Van Tilborg

Horse: Hitchcock

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 15:35

Preview (free)

Rider: Tim Franssen

Horse: Je Reve Van t Merelsnest

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 15:37

Preview (free)

Rider: Kim Emmen

Horse: Eliana Ii

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 15:39

Preview (free)

Rider: Leon Kuypers

Horse: Deauville

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 15:41

Preview (free)

Rider: Pascal Uytendaal

Horse: Beau

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 15:43

Preview (free)

Rider: Paul Donkers

Horse: Dominique

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 15:45

Preview (free)

Rider: Stefan Schiemer

Horse: Molenkonings Caipirinha

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 15:47

Preview (free)

Rider: Franco Garavaglia

Horse: Zetterberg

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 15:49

Preview (free)

Rider: Thijs Derks

Horse: Buckup

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 15:50

Preview (free)

Rider: Dorien Leynen

Horse: The Lux Kops

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 15:52

Preview (free)

Rider: andres osborne

Horse: JK Horsetrucks Dreamlord

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 15:54

Preview (free)

Rider: Bart Lips

Horse: Chi Nitta

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 15:55

Preview (free)

Rider: Jose de Vries (HC)

Horse: Asanta

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 15:57

Preview (free)

Rider: Olivier van der Vaart

Horse: Dacota-b

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 15:59

Preview (free)

Rider: Rob de Bruyn

Horse: Lust For Live

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 16:01

Preview (free)

Rider: Ralph Slaats

Horse: Help me Boy

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 16:03

Preview (free)

Rider: Rob van Bussel

Horse: Disco Lady

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 16:04

Preview (free)

Rider: Rob Heyligers

Horse: Dalmerette

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 16:06

Preview (free)

Rider: Yindee van Wanrooij

Horse: Evenieke

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 16:08

Preview (free)

Rider: Sindy Kruisselbergen

Horse: Dieni Blue

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 16:09

Preview (free)

Rider: Huub Delforterie

Horse: Cocktails Dancer

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 16:11

Preview (free)

Rider: Kimberley Paymans

Horse: Chinook Z

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 16:13

Preview (free)

Rider: Francesco Pinxteren

Horse: Casanto

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 16:15

Preview (free)

Rider: Casper Meegdes

Horse: Denzel

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 16:16

Preview (free)

Rider: Ruben Romp

Horse: Inka Van Het Goor

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 16:18

Preview (free)

Rider: Frans Burgers

Horse: Dondersteen

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 16:20

Preview (free)

Rider: nina pietarila (HC)

Horse: Bombay

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 16:22

Preview (free)

Rider: leon kuijpers

Horse: Ben

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 16:24

Preview (free)

Rider: Constance Almeida fernandez

Horse: Quincy

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 16:26

Preview (free)

Rider: Chloe Smith (HC)

Horse: Acapella

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 16:27

Preview (free)

Rider: Veronica Bolders

Horse: Brabant Lease Bikkel

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 16:29

Preview (free)

Rider: Ruud Vermeulen

Horse: Cadell

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 16:31

Preview (free)

Rider: Stefan Schiemer

Horse: Molenkoning-s Dabarde

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 16:33

Preview (free)

Rider: andres osborne

Horse: JK Horsetrucks Goya

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse M

Category: klasse M

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 17:07

Preview (free)

Rider: Joris van Helmond

Horse: Chico

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse M

Category: klasse M

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 17:09

Preview (free)

Rider: Leon Kuypers

Horse: Deauville

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse M

Category: klasse M

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 17:11

Preview (free)

Rider: Mitchel Sonneveld

Horse: Bloms Dutch Sixpack

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse M

Category: klasse M

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 17:13

Preview (free)

Rider: Pascal Uytendaal

Horse: Beau

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse M

Category: klasse M

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 17:15

Preview (free)

Rider: Rob van Bussel

Horse: Dalisca

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse M

Category: klasse M

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 17:16

Preview (free)

Rider: Veronica Bolders

Horse: Brabant Lease Bikkel

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse M

Category: klasse M

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 17:18

Preview (free)

Rider: Rob Heyligers

Horse: Queen Lady

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse M

Category: klasse M

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 17:20

Preview (free)

Rider: Ruben Romp

Horse: Arla B

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse M

Category: klasse M

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 17:22

Preview (free)

Rider: Dennis Wauben

Horse: Alterma Ii

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse M

Category: klasse M

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 17:23

Preview (free)

Rider: Jose de Vries

Horse: Asanta

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse M

Category: klasse M

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 17:25

Preview (free)

Rider: Sofie Mathijssen

Horse: mathijssen vasalis

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse M

Category: klasse M

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 17:26

Preview (free)

Rider: John Delforterie

Horse: Una

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse M

Category: klasse M

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 17:28

Preview (free)

Rider: Rob de Bruyn

Horse: Bassandra

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse M

Category: klasse M

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 17:30

Preview (free)

Rider: Patrick Grielens

Horse: Don Pepe

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse M

Category: klasse M

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 17:31

Preview (free)

Rider: Paul Donkers

Horse: Constance

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse M

Category: klasse M

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 17:33

Preview (free)

Rider: Jeffrey Crawford

Horse: Captain Jack

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse M

Category: klasse M

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 17:35

Preview (free)

Rider: Lieke Vogels

Horse: ATM Abercrombie

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse M

Category: klasse M

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 17:36

Preview (free)

Rider: Esther Manders

Horse: Abels Casandra

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse M

Category: klasse M

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 17:38

Preview (free)

Rider: Teun van Hees

Horse: Belena

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse M

Category: klasse M

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 17:40

Preview (free)

Rider: Ad van Beek

Horse: Date Z

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse M

Category: klasse M

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 17:41

Preview (free)

Rider: Aafke Timmermans

Horse: Diorvrouwe

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse M

Category: klasse M

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 17:43

Preview (free)

Rider: Aniek Jansen

Horse: Super Mario

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse M

Category: klasse M

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 17:44

Preview (free)

Rider: Aletta van der Breggen

Horse: Autan Sk

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse M

Category: klasse M

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 17:46

Preview (free)

Rider: Anne van der Eijk

Horse: Arik

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse M

Category: klasse M

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 17:47

Preview (free)

Rider: Anne - Marie Poels

Horse: Chelsea

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse M

Category: klasse M

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 17:49

Preview (free)

Rider: Bas Theeuwes

Horse: Dopharmas Carly

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse M

Category: klasse M

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 17:51

Preview (free)

Rider: Don Sas

Horse: Desree

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse M

Category: klasse M

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 17:52

Preview (free)

Rider: Frans Burgers

Horse: Dirkje-e

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse M

Category: klasse M

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 17:54

Preview (free)

Rider: Gabryella Dufour

Horse: Dimpf Hdh

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse M

Category: klasse M

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 17:55

Preview (free)

Rider: Kelly Jochems

Horse: Horsemolens Quintina

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse M

Category: klasse M

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 17:57

Preview (free)

Rider: Marcella Moulakis

Horse: Honey B

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse M

Category: klasse M

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 17:58

Preview (free)

Rider: Laurence Van Tilborg

Horse: Biskit

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse M

Category: klasse M

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 18:00

Preview (free)

Rider: Shauni Goetz

Horse: Connor lll

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse M

Category: klasse M

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 18:02

Preview (free)

Rider: Bert Jan van de Pol

Horse: No time to Lose

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse M

Category: klasse M

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 18:04

Preview (free)

Rider: Pieter Rutten

Horse: Coco Royal

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse M

Category: klasse M

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 18:05

Preview (free)

Rider: Ralph Slaats

Horse: Gabana Van Berkenbroeck

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse M

Category: klasse M

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 18:07

Preview (free)

Rider: Tim Franssen

Horse: Darino

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse M

Category: klasse M

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 18:09

Preview (free)

Rider: Anoek van der Pluym

Horse: Attention Z

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse M

Category: klasse M

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 18:11

Preview (free)

Rider: Ruben Romp

Horse: Chuck Blue Sfn

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse M

Category: klasse M

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 18:13

Preview (free)

Rider: Patrick Grielens

Horse: Coco t Laerhof Z

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse M

Category: klasse M

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 18:14

Preview (free)

Rider: Yindee van Wanrooij

Horse: Cacharel S

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse M

Category: klasse M

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 18:16

Preview (free)

Rider: Joris van Helmond

Horse: Clintan Mb

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse M

Category: klasse M

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 18:17

Preview (free)

Rider: Leon Kuypers

Horse: Chardonnay

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse M

Category: klasse M

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 18:19

Preview (free)

Rider: Kim Emmen

Horse: Ancigo

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse M

Category: klasse M

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 18:21

Preview (free)

Rider: Mitchel Sonneveld

Horse: Cartina

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse M

Category: klasse M

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 18:22

Preview (free)

Rider: nina pietarila (HC)

Horse: Beatrix

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse M

Category: klasse M

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 18:24

Preview (free)

Rider: Rob van Bussel

Horse: Cor de la Crown

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse M

Category: klasse M

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 18:25

Preview (free)

Rider: Rob Heyligers

Horse: Dana

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse M

Category: klasse M

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 18:27

Preview (free)

Rider: Tom Fonken

Horse: Duvel

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse M

Category: klasse M

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 18:28

Preview (free)

Rider: Kees van Gestel

Horse: Cadans

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse M

Category: klasse M

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 18:30

Preview (free)

Rider: Rob de Bruyn

Horse: Gucci van Eeckelgem

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse M

Category: klasse M

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 18:32

Preview (free)

Rider: Aafke Timmermans

Horse: Dakota

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse M

Category: klasse M

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 18:33

Preview (free)

Rider: Anne van der Eijk

Horse: Bouly Vh Heerenhuys

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse M

Category: klasse M

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 18:35

Preview (free)

Rider: Don Sas

Horse: Cheers Casiro

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse M

Category: klasse M

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 18:39

Preview (free)

Rider: Anne - Marie Poels

Horse: Claire

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse M

Category: klasse M

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 18:41

Preview (free)

Rider: Chloe Smith

Horse: Rex

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse M

Category: klasse M

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 18:43

Preview (free)

Rider: Pieter Rutten

Horse: Cumhauke

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse M

Category: klasse M

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 18:45

Preview (free)

Rider: Constance Almeida fernandez

Horse: Bilbao

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse M

Category: klasse M

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 18:47

Preview (free)

Rider: Gabryella Dufour

Horse: Dha Dha Hdh

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse M

Category: klasse M

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 18:49

Preview (free)

Rider: Kelly Jochems

Horse: Up And Down Cellebroedersbos

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse M

Category: klasse M

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 18:51

Preview (free)

Rider: Laurence Van Tilborg

Horse: Fidelio

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse M

Category: klasse M

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 18:53

Preview (free)

Rider: Bert Jan van de Pol

Horse: Obelenski

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse M

Category: klasse M

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 18:55

Preview (free)

Rider: Anouk Schreurs (HC)

Horse: Atkinson

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse M

Category: klasse M

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 18:57

Preview (free)

Rider: Casper Meegdes

Horse: Cicciolina

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse M

Category: klasse M

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 18:58

Preview (free)

Rider: Dominique Roos

Horse: Tirenzo

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse M

Category: klasse M

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 19:00

Preview (free)

Rider: Sailub Lertratanachai

Horse: Affaire K

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse M

Category: klasse M

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 19:03

Preview (free)

Rider: Joris van Helmond

Horse: Nattasha

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse M

Category: klasse M

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 19:05

Preview (free)

Rider: Tim Franssen

Horse: Wildricks Defender

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse M

Category: klasse M

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 19:07

Preview (free)

Rider: Mitchel Sonneveld

Horse: Blom-s Cekakina

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse M

Category: klasse M

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 19:09

Preview (free)

Rider: nina pietarila (HC)

Horse: Cyprus

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse M

Category: klasse M

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 19:11

Preview (free)

Rider: Rob van Bussel

Horse: Calvino-s Boy

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse M

Category: klasse M

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 19:12

Preview (free)

Rider: Lonneke Van De Ven

Horse: Verano-tetti

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse M

Category: klasse M

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 19:14

Preview (free)

Rider: Kees van Gestel

Horse: Bellamy

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse M

Category: klasse M

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 19:16

Preview (free)

Rider: Chloe Smith

Horse: Bokilly

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse M

Category: klasse M

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 19:18

Preview (free)

Rider: Laurence Van Tilborg

Horse: Hornet L

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse M

Category: klasse M

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 19:19

Preview (free)

Rider: Anne - Marie Poels

Horse: Brisbane

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse M

Category: klasse M

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 19:21

Preview (free)

Rider: Ruud Vermeulen

Horse: Cheeta

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse M

Category: klasse M

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 19:24

Preview (free)

Rider: Gabryella Dufour

Horse: Zozo

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse z/zz

Category: klasse z/zz

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 19:51

Preview (free)

Rider: Carlos Fanjul

Horse: Grunwald

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse z/zz

Category: klasse z/zz

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 19:53

Preview (free)

Rider: Jaime GarciaCruz

Horse: Elano

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse z/zz

Category: klasse z/zz

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 19:55

Preview (free)

Rider: Aniek Jansen

Horse: Cent Carrats

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse z/zz

Category: klasse z/zz

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 19:56

Preview (free)

Rider: Kessy van Berlo

Horse: Miss Diva

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse z/zz

Category: klasse z/zz

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 19:57

Preview (free)

Rider: Bert Jan van de Pol

Horse: Eyad D 10

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse z/zz

Category: klasse z/zz

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 19:59

Preview (free)

Rider: Bas Theeuwes

Horse: Dopharmas Chacharel P

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse z/zz

Category: klasse z/zz

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 20:00

Preview (free)

Rider: Eline Vreijsen

Horse: Ella Tools Contiki Az

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse z/zz

Category: klasse z/zz

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 20:02

Preview (free)

Rider: Lonneke Van De Ven

Horse: Verano-tetti

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse z/zz

Category: klasse z/zz

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 20:03

Preview (free)

Rider: Marcella Moulakis

Horse: Varmen

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse z/zz

Category: klasse z/zz

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 20:05

Preview (free)

Rider: Veronica Bolders

Horse: Brabant Lease Alekra

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse z/zz

Category: klasse z/zz

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 20:07

Preview (free)

Rider: Joris van Helmond

Horse: Bellinda

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse z/zz

Category: klasse z/zz

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 20:08

Preview (free)

Rider: Gabryella Dufour

Horse: Nespresso What Else Hdh

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse z/zz

Category: klasse z/zz

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 20:10

Preview (free)

Rider: Anouk Schreurs

Horse: Atkinson

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse z/zz

Category: klasse z/zz

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 20:13

Preview (free)

Rider: Ad van Beek

Horse: Stairway

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse z/zz

Category: klasse z/zz

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 20:14

Preview (free)

Rider: Anoek van der Pluym

Horse: Amado Z

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse z/zz

Category: klasse z/zz

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 20:16

Preview (free)

Rider: Casper Meegdes

Horse: Champie Vd Wolfshoeve

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse z/zz

Category: klasse z/zz

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 20:18

Preview (free)

Rider: andres osborne

Horse: JK Horsetrucks Mr Harrison

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse z/zz

Category: klasse z/zz

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 20:19

Preview (free)

Rider: Shauni Goetz

Horse: Acapulco

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse z/zz

Category: klasse z/zz

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 20:21

Preview (free)

Rider: Jaime GarciaCruz

Horse: Zorro

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse z/zz

Category: klasse z/zz

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 20:24

Preview (free)

Rider: Bert - Jan van de Pol

Horse: Candoletto

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse z/zz

Category: klasse z/zz

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 20:25

Preview (free)

Rider: Carlos Fanjul

Horse: Seven

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse z/zz

Category: klasse z/zz

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 20:27

Preview (free)

Rider: Gabryella Dufour

Horse: Cacao Hdh

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse z/zz

Category: klasse z/zz

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 20:29

Preview (free)

Rider: Dennis Wauben

Horse: Chianti D

Event: Concours de Mierden, Rijen

Class: klasse z/zz

Category: klasse z/zz

Date: 03-11-2013

Time: 20:34

Preview (free)