LOGIN  
LOGIN REGISTER
Filters
Search in results
Filter class
  • CSIOJ CSIOY
  • Ponies Grand Prix
  • CSIOCH
  • CSIOJ
  • Alles weergeven
Filter class
  • 1.35m 1.40m
  • 1.30m
  • 1.40m
  • Alles weergeven

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Rider: Raphael Schrakmann

Horse: Puella

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOJ CSIOY

Category: 1.35m 1.40m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 08:45

Preview (free)

Rider: Thibault Philippaerts

Horse: Jaimi van Dorperheide

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOJ CSIOY

Category: 1.35m 1.40m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 08:47

Preview (free)

Rider: Mel Thijssen

Horse: Batistuta

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOJ CSIOY

Category: 1.35m 1.40m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 08:49

Preview (free)

Rider: William Fletcher

Horse: Glory Rose

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOJ CSIOY

Category: 1.35m 1.40m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 08:50

Preview (free)

Rider: Gillian Benzoni

Horse: Cool Classix

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOJ CSIOY

Category: 1.35m 1.40m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 08:51

Preview (free)

Rider: Kathrin Stolmeijer

Horse: Dree Boekens Starleader

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOJ CSIOY

Category: 1.35m 1.40m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 08:53

Preview (free)

Rider: Jodie Hall Mcateer

Horse: Colette

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOJ CSIOY

Category: 1.35m 1.40m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 08:54

Preview (free)

Rider: Cora Hirn

Horse: Bluffing Spirit

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOJ CSIOY

Category: 1.35m 1.40m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 08:56

Preview (free)

Rider: Sara Appelqvist

Horse: Brenda Lee

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOJ CSIOY

Category: 1.35m 1.40m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 08:57

Preview (free)

Rider: Mira Høidal

Horse: Hoidals Chiara

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOJ CSIOY

Category: 1.35m 1.40m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 08:59

Preview (free)

Rider: Stella Marchese

Horse: Wessel

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOJ CSIOY

Category: 1.35m 1.40m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 09:01

Preview (free)

Rider: Chelsea Skelton

Horse: Millfield Baloney

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOJ CSIOY

Category: 1.35m 1.40m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 09:09

Preview (free)

Rider: Alessandra Reich

Horse: Quatro Rubin

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOJ CSIOY

Category: 1.35m 1.40m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 09:11

Preview (free)

Rider: Caroline L Oestereng

Horse: Storm 16

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOJ CSIOY

Category: 1.35m 1.40m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 09:13

Preview (free)

Rider: Gilles Nuytens

Horse: Mama Mia Picobello Z

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOJ CSIOY

Category: 1.35m 1.40m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 08:01

Preview (free)

Rider: Mira Høidal

Horse: Hoidals Epos

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOJ CSIOY

Category: 1.35m 1.40m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 08:03

Preview (free)

Rider: Britt Wiefferink

Horse: Brunetti 2

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOJ CSIOY

Category: 1.35m 1.40m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 08:05

Preview (free)

Rider: Lars Kersten

Horse: Dora De Ness

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOJ CSIOY

Category: 1.35m 1.40m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 08:07

Preview (free)

Rider: Clement Gras

Horse: Volga D´altenbach

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOJ CSIOY

Category: 1.35m 1.40m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 08:09

Preview (free)

Rider: Thibeau Spits

Horse: Juragold Bormes

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOJ CSIOY

Category: 1.35m 1.40m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 08:11

Preview (free)

Rider: Iris Michels

Horse: Adidetje

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOJ CSIOY

Category: 1.35m 1.40m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 08:13

Preview (free)

Rider: Lotte Teuns

Horse: Audi´s Contento

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOJ CSIOY

Category: 1.35m 1.40m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 08:15

Preview (free)

Rider: Skye Morssinkhof

Horse: El Vigo

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOJ CSIOY

Category: 1.35m 1.40m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 08:16

Preview (free)

Rider: Hessel Hoekstra

Horse: Chiricco 2

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOJ CSIOY

Category: 1.35m 1.40m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 08:18

Preview (free)

Rider: Kamilla Ladefoged Rasmussen

Horse: Kikanalo

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOJ CSIOY

Category: 1.35m 1.40m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 08:19

Preview (free)

Rider: Axelina Pettersson Häggström

Horse: Boyzon St Tropez

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOJ CSIOY

Category: 1.35m 1.40m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 08:21

Preview (free)

Rider: Sophie Schoonwater

Horse: Walter V

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOJ CSIOY

Category: 1.35m 1.40m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 09:15

Preview (free)

Rider: Julia Dahnelius

Horse: One Inverness

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOJ CSIOY

Category: 1.35m 1.40m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 09:17

Preview (free)

Rider: Yo-Ann Kuipers

Horse: Red Bull

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOJ CSIOY

Category: 1.35m 1.40m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 09:19

Preview (free)

Rider: Serra Yedikardes

Horse: Atleet

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOJ CSIOY

Category: 1.35m 1.40m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 09:19

Preview (free)

Rider: Martine Ottesen

Horse: Hypoliet Vd Koelaar

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOJ CSIOY

Category: 1.35m 1.40m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 09:21

Preview (free)

Rider: Pauline Zoller

Horse: Supreme Du Bois Aile

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOJ CSIOY

Category: 1.35m 1.40m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 09:23

Preview (free)

Rider: Julius Reinacher

Horse: Goodith

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOJ CSIOY

Category: 1.35m 1.40m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 09:24

Preview (free)

Rider: Kim Hoogenraat

Horse: Contessa

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOJ CSIOY

Category: 1.35m 1.40m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 09:27

Preview (free)

Rider: Chelsea Skelton

Horse: Caramba

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOJ CSIOY

Category: 1.35m 1.40m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 09:29

Preview (free)

Rider: Alessandra Reich

Horse: Bario Van T Martendonkerf

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOJ CSIOY

Category: 1.35m 1.40m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 09:29

Preview (free)

Rider: Caroline L Oestereng

Horse: Carrero

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOJ CSIOY

Category: 1.35m 1.40m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 09:31

Preview (free)

Rider: prize ceremony

Horse: Onbekend

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOJ CSIOY

Category: 1.35m 1.40m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 09:38

Preview (free)

Rider: Paris Morssinkhof

Horse: Billy Dinero

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOJ CSIOY

Category: 1.35m 1.40m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 08:23

Preview (free)

Rider: Beau Schuttelaar

Horse: Drogba

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOJ CSIOY

Category: 1.35m 1.40m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 08:24

Preview (free)

Rider: Alexander Housen

Horse: Ivanhoe

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOJ CSIOY

Category: 1.35m 1.40m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 08:26

Preview (free)

Rider: Sven Peters

Horse: Fiesta

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOJ CSIOY

Category: 1.35m 1.40m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 08:28

Preview (free)

Rider: Niels Kersten

Horse: Checker 47

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOJ CSIOY

Category: 1.35m 1.40m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 08:30

Preview (free)

Rider: Simon Morssinkhof

Horse: Notre Star Z

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOJ CSIOY

Category: 1.35m 1.40m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 08:32

Preview (free)

Rider: Christine Thirup Christensen

Horse: Queen Lady Z

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOJ CSIOY

Category: 1.35m 1.40m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 08:33

Preview (free)

Rider: Isabel Starke

Horse: Effe

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOJ CSIOY

Category: 1.35m 1.40m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 08:35

Preview (free)

Rider: Jacobo Ussia De Garay

Horse: Vicomte De La Cour

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOJ CSIOY

Category: 1.35m 1.40m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 08:37

Preview (free)

Rider: Joseph Stockdale

Horse: Lady Bird

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOJ CSIOY

Category: 1.35m 1.40m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 08:39

Preview (free)

Rider: Laurie Touw

Horse: Faran

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOJ CSIOY

Category: 1.35m 1.40m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 08:41

Preview (free)

Rider: Michelle Lassen

Horse: Zocker 19

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOJ CSIOY

Category: 1.35m 1.40m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 08:43

Preview (free)

Rider: Maria Louise Kingsrød

Horse: Evita H

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOJ CSIOY

Category: 1.35m 1.40m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 08:44

Preview (free)

Rider: Mandy Mendes Costa

Horse: Qaid De La Seulles

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: Ponies Grand Prix

Category: 1.30m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 10:16

Preview (free)

Rider: Johanna Beckmann

Horse: Karim Van Orchid S

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: Ponies Grand Prix

Category: 1.30m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 10:18

Preview (free)

Rider: Charlotte Houston

Horse: Lea Du Genier

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: Ponies Grand Prix

Category: 1.30m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 10:20

Preview (free)

Rider: Jade Fleur Calaque

Horse: Ghost Rider

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: Ponies Grand Prix

Category: 1.30m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 10:21

Preview (free)

Rider: Margherita Fiorelli

Horse: Licia Single Cross

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: Ponies Grand Prix

Category: 1.30m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 10:23

Preview (free)

Rider: Elike Morsink

Horse: Flame

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: Ponies Grand Prix

Category: 1.30m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 10:25

Preview (free)

Rider: Janelle Larsson

Horse: Prince Of Ladytown

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: Ponies Grand Prix

Category: 1.30m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 10:27

Preview (free)

Rider: Meike Zwartjens

Horse: Orchids Sea Foam

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: Ponies Grand Prix

Category: 1.30m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 10:28

Preview (free)

Rider: Lavinia Paliani

Horse: Ocean Aengus Dun

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: Ponies Grand Prix

Category: 1.30m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 10:30

Preview (free)

Rider: Sofia Manzetti

Horse: Deesje

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: Ponies Grand Prix

Category: 1.30m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 10:32

Preview (free)

Rider: Liesje Vrolijk

Horse: Starfield Cuchullain

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: Ponies Grand Prix

Category: 1.30m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 10:34

Preview (free)

Rider: Gaia Mombelloni

Horse: Vales Blue Melody

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: Ponies Grand Prix

Category: 1.30m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 10:36

Preview (free)

Rider: Julie Thielen

Horse: Tonlyn Bobbys Girl

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: Ponies Grand Prix

Category: 1.30m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 10:38

Preview (free)

Rider: Hanna Schumacher

Horse: High Dream N

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: Ponies Grand Prix

Category: 1.30m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 10:40

Preview (free)

Rider: Kim Jacobs

Horse: La Luna 0189

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: Ponies Grand Prix

Category: 1.30m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 10:42

Preview (free)

Rider: Enrico van Manen

Horse: Emilinda

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: Ponies Grand Prix

Category: 1.30m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 10:44

Preview (free)

Rider: Alice Falsaperla

Horse: Apanatschi 78

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: Ponies Grand Prix

Category: 1.30m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 10:45

Preview (free)

Rider: Hilda Denkert

Horse: Carraig Donn

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: Ponies Grand Prix

Category: 1.30m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 10:47

Preview (free)

Rider: Sönke Fallenberg

Horse: Don Diabolo 12

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: Ponies Grand Prix

Category: 1.30m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 10:49

Preview (free)

Rider: Erik Nordström

Horse: Flb Hamlet

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: Ponies Grand Prix

Category: 1.30m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 10:50

Preview (free)

Rider: Laura Dequevy

Horse: Hazelrock Fizz

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: Ponies Grand Prix

Category: 1.30m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 10:52

Preview (free)

Rider: Pam Nieuwenhuis

Horse: Zeppe Van De Ijsseldijk

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: Ponies Grand Prix

Category: 1.30m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 10:54

Preview (free)

Rider: Beau Schuttelaar

Horse: Lexius E Van Het Juxschot

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: Ponies Grand Prix

Category: 1.30m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 10:55

Preview (free)

Rider: Matteo Orlandi

Horse: Manisha 2

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: Ponies Grand Prix

Category: 1.30m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 11:09

Preview (free)

Rider: Alexander Housen

Horse: Little Ben Bs

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: Ponies Grand Prix

Category: 1.30m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 11:11

Preview (free)

Rider: Eleanor Hall Mcateer

Horse: Tixylix

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: Ponies Grand Prix

Category: 1.30m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 11:12

Preview (free)

Rider: Tahnia Jordan Jones

Horse: Beech Comber

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: Ponies Grand Prix

Category: 1.30m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 11:14

Preview (free)

Rider: Ciaran Nallon

Horse: Rexter Dor

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: Ponies Grand Prix

Category: 1.30m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 11:16

Preview (free)

Rider: Cora Hirn

Horse: Miskaun Harvey

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: Ponies Grand Prix

Category: 1.30m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 11:18

Preview (free)

Rider: Aaron Tijskens

Horse: Superbre De Laloena

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: Ponies Grand Prix

Category: 1.30m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 11:19

Preview (free)

Rider: Tuva Eriksson

Horse: Miclas Aristocrat

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: Ponies Grand Prix

Category: 1.30m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 11:21

Preview (free)

Rider: Oliver Fletcher

Horse: Zodianne Van De Doevenbree

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: Ponies Grand Prix

Category: 1.30m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 11:23

Preview (free)

Rider: Sienna Charles

Horse: Magic Cornflakes

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: Ponies Grand Prix

Category: 1.30m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 11:25

Preview (free)

Rider: Mart Ijland

Horse: Fantasia

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: Ponies Grand Prix

Category: 1.30m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 11:27

Preview (free)

Rider: Dylan Ringot

Horse: Cebulons Lamour

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: Ponies Grand Prix

Category: 1.30m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 11:29

Preview (free)

Rider: Louise Desmaizieres

Horse: Sweety Vertefeuille

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: Ponies Grand Prix

Category: 1.30m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 11:30

Preview (free)

Rider: Allana Clutterbuck

Horse: Sultan Du Bary

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: Ponies Grand Prix

Category: 1.30m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 11:32

Preview (free)

Rider: Mia-Charlotte Becker

Horse: Christoph Columbus 3

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: Ponies Grand Prix

Category: 1.30m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 11:34

Preview (free)

Rider: Leonie Gruber

Horse: Its Libby

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: Ponies Grand Prix

Category: 1.30m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 11:35

Preview (free)

Rider: Marie Sandell

Horse: Karlos Van Orchids

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: Ponies Grand Prix

Category: 1.30m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 11:37

Preview (free)

Rider: Lily Freeman-Attwood

Horse: Valmy De Treille

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: Ponies Grand Prix

Category: 1.30m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 11:40

Preview (free)

Rider: Gilles Nuytens

Horse: Ballyowen Maybell Molly

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: Ponies Grand Prix

Category: 1.30m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 11:42

Preview (free)

Rider: Valentine Delaveau

Horse: Si Jolly Des Ifs

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: Ponies Grand Prix

Category: 1.30m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 11:43

Preview (free)

Rider: Ingrid Ravik

Horse: Attyrory Bye Bye Love

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: Ponies Grand Prix

Category: 1.30m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 11:45

Preview (free)

Rider: Filippa Hellström

Horse: Carnhill Clover Lass

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: Ponies Grand Prix

Category: 1.30m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 11:46

Preview (free)

Rider: Elize van de Mheen

Horse: Gregory 55

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: Ponies Grand Prix

Category: 1.30m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 11:48

Preview (free)

Rider: Fraser Reed

Horse: Harry

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: Ponies Grand Prix

Category: 1.30m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 11:50

Preview (free)

Rider: Charlotte Houston

Horse: Lea Du Genier

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: Ponies Grand Prix

Category: 1.30m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 11:58

Preview (free)

Rider: Sofia Manzetti

Horse: Deesje

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: Ponies Grand Prix

Category: 1.30m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 12:00

Preview (free)

Rider: Sönke Fallenberg

Horse: Don Diabolo 12

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: Ponies Grand Prix

Category: 1.30m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 12:01

Preview (free)

Rider: Abbie Sweetnam

Horse: Dynamite Spartacus

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: Ponies Grand Prix

Category: 1.30m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 12:02

Preview (free)

Rider: Eleanor Hall Mcateer

Horse: Tixylix

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: Ponies Grand Prix

Category: 1.30m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 12:04

Preview (free)

Rider: Ciaran Nallon

Horse: Rexter Dor

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: Ponies Grand Prix

Category: 1.30m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 12:05

Preview (free)

Rider: Cora Hirn

Horse: Miskaun Harvey

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: Ponies Grand Prix

Category: 1.30m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 12:07

Preview (free)

Rider: Allana Clutterbuck

Horse: Onbekend

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: Ponies Grand Prix

Category: 1.30m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 12:08

Preview (free)

Rider: Gilles Nuytens

Horse: Ballyowen Maybell Molly

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: Ponies Grand Prix

Category: 1.30m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 12:11

Preview (free)

Rider: Valentine Delaveau

Horse: Si Jolly Des Ifs

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: Ponies Grand Prix

Category: 1.30m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 12:12

Preview (free)

Rider: Ingrid Ravik

Horse: Attyrory Bye Bye Love

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: Ponies Grand Prix

Category: 1.30m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 12:14

Preview (free)

Rider: Filippa Hellström

Horse: Carnhill Clover Lass

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: Ponies Grand Prix

Category: 1.30m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 12:15

Preview (free)

Rider: Elize van de Mheen

Horse: Gregory 55

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: Ponies Grand Prix

Category: 1.30m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 12:16

Preview (free)

Rider: prize ceremony

Horse: Onbekend

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: Ponies Grand Prix

Category: 1.30m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 12:26

Preview (free)

Rider: Pietro Meucci

Horse: Zenit Di San Patrignano

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOCH

Category: 1.30m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 12:47

Preview (free)

Rider: Lena Binder

Horse: Lancelot Tn

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOCH

Category: 1.30m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 12:49

Preview (free)

Rider: Bo Chiara Gröning

Horse: Cocolino 5

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOCH

Category: 1.30m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 12:50

Preview (free)

Rider: Elisa Chimirri

Horse: Concardo

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOCH

Category: 1.30m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 12:52

Preview (free)

Rider: Giulia Bertolla

Horse: Ti Lann Du Up Of Heritage

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOCH

Category: 1.30m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 12:54

Preview (free)

Rider: Jodie Burchmore Eames

Horse: Casti Aneira

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOCH

Category: 1.30m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 12:56

Preview (free)

Rider: Rocío Martinez Monfort

Horse: Cleopatra

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOCH

Category: 1.30m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 12:58

Preview (free)

Rider: Jocasta Symons

Horse: Concordette Rr

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOCH

Category: 1.30m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 12:59

Preview (free)

Rider: Caro-Belle De Hornois

Horse: Idyllis L

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOCH

Category: 1.30m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 13:01

Preview (free)

Rider: Laura Micol Boni

Horse: Cote D´or

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOCH

Category: 1.30m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 13:03

Preview (free)

Rider: Lies Malisart

Horse: Kato

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOCH

Category: 1.30m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 13:05

Preview (free)

Rider: Margherita Fiorelli

Horse: Cargo O H

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOCH

Category: 1.30m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 13:07

Preview (free)

Rider: Nikita Cheung

Horse: Quintina Van De Laarseheide Z

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOCH

Category: 1.30m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 13:08

Preview (free)

Rider: Irene van den Hof

Horse: Estelle

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOCH

Category: 1.30m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 13:10

Preview (free)

Rider: Julia Andersson

Horse: Quirado

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOCH

Category: 1.30m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 13:12

Preview (free)

Rider: Pam Nieuwenhuis

Horse: Vendorlux V

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOCH

Category: 1.30m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 13:14

Preview (free)

Rider: Pablo Valle Espinedo

Horse: Utopie Les Hauts

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOCH

Category: 1.30m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 13:15

Preview (free)

Rider: Hanna Schreder

Horse: Nasowas 4

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOCH

Category: 1.30m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 13:17

Preview (free)

Rider: Matilda Lanni

Horse: Newbridge´s Master Brown

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOCH

Category: 1.30m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 13:19

Preview (free)

Rider: Angel Tough

Horse: Callumbus

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOCH

Category: 1.30m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 13:21

Preview (free)

Rider: Alejandra Botin Lehm

Horse: Quindira Z

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOCH

Category: 1.30m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 13:22

Preview (free)

Rider: Meike Zwartjens

Horse: Gaillard De La Pomme

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOCH

Category: 1.30m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 13:24

Preview (free)

Rider: Sarah Haldimann

Horse: Zondela

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOCH

Category: 1.30m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 13:26

Preview (free)

Rider: Lucas Arvidsson

Horse: Ginde V´T Gestelhof

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOCH

Category: 1.30m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 13:28

Preview (free)

Rider: Laura Wortmann

Horse: Chuckleberry

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOCH

Category: 1.30m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 13:29

Preview (free)

Rider: Lukas Weiler

Horse: Chimmey

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOCH

Category: 1.30m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 13:31

Preview (free)

Rider: Maxime Hazebroek

Horse: Jartelle V.D. Thijshoeve

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOCH

Category: 1.30m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 13:33

Preview (free)

Rider: Alice Laine

Horse: Decantos V/D Vrendt

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOCH

Category: 1.30m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 13:35

Preview (free)

Rider: Anneliese Aitken

Horse: Zorland

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOCH

Category: 1.30m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 13:36

Preview (free)

Rider: Alia Knack

Horse: Campari Vii

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOCH

Category: 1.30m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 13:38

Preview (free)

Rider: Oliver Fletcher

Horse: Dahar

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOCH

Category: 1.30m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 13:40

Preview (free)

Rider: Cejay Joosten

Horse: Sagnol

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOCH

Category: 1.30m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 13:41

Preview (free)

Rider: Jules Orsolini

Horse: Roxane Des Etisses

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOCH

Category: 1.30m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 13:43

Preview (free)

Rider: Lily Engelsman

Horse: Whipped Cream

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOCH

Category: 1.30m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 13:45

Preview (free)

Rider: Emma Szabo

Horse: Black Point Iv

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOCH

Category: 1.30m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 13:46

Preview (free)

Rider: Ella Quigley

Horse: F

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOCH

Category: 1.30m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 13:48

Preview (free)

Rider: Emilia Housen

Horse: Flicka

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOCH

Category: 1.30m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 13:50

Preview (free)

Rider: Martina Ferrari

Horse: Trustin

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOCH

Category: 1.30m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 13:51

Preview (free)

Rider: Maxime Anquetin

Horse: Hero

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOCH

Category: 1.30m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 13:59

Preview (free)

Rider: Klara Goess-Saurau

Horse: L´alme Z

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOCH

Category: 1.30m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 14:01

Preview (free)

Rider: Jerome Schmidt

Horse: Etoille

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOCH

Category: 1.30m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 14:03

Preview (free)

Rider: Sophia Lindler-Göndör

Horse: Lyra Sp

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOCH

Category: 1.30m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 14:04

Preview (free)

Rider: Isabell Carlstedt

Horse: Sandy

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOCH

Category: 1.30m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 14:06

Preview (free)

Rider: Sarah Schluchter

Horse: Dubrovnik

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOCH

Category: 1.30m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 14:08

Preview (free)

Rider: Ines Esteban Grammont

Horse: Baltimore

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOCH

Category: 1.30m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 14:10

Preview (free)

Rider: Aliki Rotsaert

Horse: Comme D Api Vd Hacienda

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOCH

Category: 1.30m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 14:12

Preview (free)

Rider: Holly Truelove

Horse: Golly Girl

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOCH

Category: 1.30m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 14:14

Preview (free)

Rider: Ludovica Goess-Saurau

Horse: Omane Des Faux

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOCH

Category: 1.30m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 14:15

Preview (free)

Rider: Martina Simoni

Horse: Jazier Van´t Eigenlo

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOCH

Category: 1.30m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 14:17

Preview (free)

Rider: Linde Van Boxstael

Horse: Cadidja Van T Arkelhof

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOCH

Category: 1.30m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 14:19

Preview (free)

Rider: Anna Hästbacka

Horse: Malte

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOCH

Category: 1.30m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 14:21

Preview (free)

Rider: Lia Koller

Horse: Grand Amour

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOCH

Category: 1.30m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 14:23

Preview (free)

Rider: Anthony Philippaerts

Horse: Certain vd Begijnakker

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOCH

Category: 1.30m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 14:25

Preview (free)

Rider: Emma Johansson

Horse: Elm Rose

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOCH

Category: 1.30m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 14:26

Preview (free)

Rider: Petra Bertazzi

Horse: Shila Delle Schiave

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOCH

Category: 1.30m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 14:28

Preview (free)

Rider: Scott Discours

Horse: Frauke

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOCH

Category: 1.30m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 14:30

Preview (free)

Rider: Johanna Beckmann

Horse: Quintess 12

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOCH

Category: 1.30m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 14:32

Preview (free)

Rider: Arvid Dahl

Horse: Oceanhill Coolio

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOCH

Category: 1.30m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 14:33

Preview (free)

Rider: Inigo Lopez De La Osa Franco

Horse: Harley

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOCH

Category: 1.30m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 14:35

Preview (free)

Rider: David Gorton-Hülgerth

Horse: Estoril

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOCH

Category: 1.30m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 14:36

Preview (free)

Rider: Lilli Collee

Horse: Barry Brown Escaille

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOCH

Category: 1.30m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 14:38

Preview (free)

Rider: Lynn Müller

Horse: Elysse Lb

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOCH

Category: 1.30m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 14:40

Preview (free)

Rider: Ana Fernandez De Velasco Arroyo

Horse: Quelebelle Dugery

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOCH

Category: 1.30m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 14:42

Preview (free)

Rider: Lilly Landgren

Horse: Aquarius O

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOCH

Category: 1.30m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 14:44

Preview (free)

Rider: Marine Lebas

Horse: Vi Aye Py D´az

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOCH

Category: 1.30m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 14:45

Preview (free)

Rider: Elias Hohler

Horse: Concordia K

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOCH

Category: 1.30m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 14:47

Preview (free)

Rider: Elisa Chimirri

Horse: Concardo

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOCH

Category: 1.30m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 14:58

Preview (free)

Rider: Giulia Bertolla

Horse: Ti Lann Du Up Of Heritage

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOCH

Category: 1.30m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 15:00

Preview (free)

Rider: Margherita Fiorelli

Horse: Cargo O H

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOCH

Category: 1.30m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 15:01

Preview (free)

Rider: Meike Zwartjens

Horse: Gaillard De La Pomme

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOCH

Category: 1.30m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 15:03

Preview (free)

Rider: Sarah Haldimann

Horse: Zondela

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOCH

Category: 1.30m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 15:04

Preview (free)

Rider: Oliver Fletcher

Horse: Dahar

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOCH

Category: 1.30m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 15:05

Preview (free)

Rider: Cejay Joosten

Horse: Sagnol

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOCH

Category: 1.30m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 15:07

Preview (free)

Rider: Johanna Beckmann

Horse: Quintess 12

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOCH

Category: 1.30m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 15:10

Preview (free)

Rider: Lilli Collee

Horse: Barry Brown Escaille

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOCH

Category: 1.30m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 15:11

Preview (free)

Rider: Lilly Landgren

Horse: Aquarius O

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOCH

Category: 1.30m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 15:13

Preview (free)

Rider: prize ceremony

Horse: Onbekend

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOCH

Category: 1.30m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 15:21

Preview (free)

Rider: Janelle Larsson

Horse: Staralme Esc Z

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOJ

Category: 1.40m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 16:01

Preview (free)

Rider: Sarah Bonnet De Cazalet

Horse: Drag Du Buisson Z

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOJ

Category: 1.40m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 16:04

Preview (free)

Rider: Kamilla Ladefoged Rasmussen

Horse: Errando

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOJ

Category: 1.40m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 16:05

Preview (free)

Rider: Ines Hernández Yanguas

Horse: Eternity

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOJ

Category: 1.40m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 16:06

Preview (free)

Rider: Joanna Szabo

Horse: Psg Sir

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOJ

Category: 1.40m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 16:09

Preview (free)

Rider: Elsa Johansson

Horse: Amazing

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOJ

Category: 1.40m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 16:10

Preview (free)

Rider: Juan Fernandez Rey

Horse: Tambour D´elle

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOJ

Category: 1.40m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 16:12

Preview (free)

Rider: Mira Høidal

Horse: Shelby

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOJ

Category: 1.40m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 16:14

Preview (free)

Rider: Stella Marchese

Horse: Evita Sg Z

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOJ

Category: 1.40m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 16:16

Preview (free)

Rider: Rowen van de Mheen

Horse: Q Verdi

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOJ

Category: 1.40m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 16:18

Preview (free)

Rider: Gillian Benzoni

Horse: Caresse Des Sources

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOJ

Category: 1.40m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 16:20

Preview (free)

Rider: Johanna Biber

Horse: Lenny Kravitz 16

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOJ

Category: 1.40m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 16:22

Preview (free)

Rider: Marie Christine Sebesta

Horse: Jp´s Winzerin

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOJ

Category: 1.40m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 16:23

Preview (free)

Rider: Hessel Hoekstra

Horse: Qstar

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOJ

Category: 1.40m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 16:25

Preview (free)

Rider: Molly Downes

Horse: Samoa

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOJ

Category: 1.40m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 16:27

Preview (free)

Rider: Mel Thijssen

Horse: Ambler Gambler

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOJ

Category: 1.40m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 16:29

Preview (free)

Rider: Robin Bril

Horse: Balou Puissant

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOJ

Category: 1.40m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 17:25

Preview (free)

Rider: Jodie Hall Mcateer

Horse: Coquin De Coquerie Z

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOJ

Category: 1.40m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 17:26

Preview (free)

Rider: Gilles Nuytens

Horse: Jade S

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOJ

Category: 1.40m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 17:28

Preview (free)

Rider: Laurie Touw

Horse: Carel Van Donderen

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOJ

Category: 1.40m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 17:40

Preview (free)

Rider: Lars Kersten

Horse: Dobbey

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOJ

Category: 1.40m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 17:42

Preview (free)

Rider: Kathrin Stolmeijer

Horse: Chica Del Aire

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOJ

Category: 1.40m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 17:43

Preview (free)

Rider: Jack Whitaker

Horse: Valentin R

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOJ

Category: 1.40m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 17:45

Preview (free)

Rider: Jordan Gann

Horse: Lakeland Dancer

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOJ

Category: 1.40m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 17:47

Preview (free)

Rider: Calvin Böckmann

Horse: Carvella Z

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOJ

Category: 1.40m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 17:49

Preview (free)

Rider: Olimpia Bargagni

Horse: J´espere Van Ter Pamelen

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOJ

Category: 1.40m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 17:51

Preview (free)

Rider: Nina Mallevaey

Horse: Vendredi un Prince

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOJ

Category: 1.40m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 17:52

Preview (free)

Rider: Paris Morssinkhof

Horse: Bayamo

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOJ

Category: 1.40m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 17:54

Preview (free)

Rider: Isabelle George

Horse: Sts Lloyd

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOJ

Category: 1.40m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 17:57

Preview (free)

Rider: Claudia Morsink

Horse: Carthino Z

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOJ

Category: 1.40m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 17:58

Preview (free)

Rider: Maria Louise Kingsrød

Horse: Clarkes Ferro

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOJ

Category: 1.40m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 18:00

Preview (free)

Rider: Claire Putters

Horse: Copain De Muze

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOJ

Category: 1.40m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 18:02

Preview (free)

Rider: Emma Brauti

Horse: Show Off

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOJ

Category: 1.40m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 18:04

Preview (free)

Rider: Sienna Charles

Horse: Chaitanya 2

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOJ

Category: 1.40m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 18:05

Preview (free)

Rider: Jade Real Del Sarte

Horse: Caruno

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOJ

Category: 1.40m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 18:07

Preview (free)

Rider: Olivia Díaz Bañon

Horse: El Paciente De Sauco

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOJ

Category: 1.40m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 18:09

Preview (free)

Rider: Alessia Arrigo Zazadze

Horse: Ncs Chicos Junior

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOJ

Category: 1.40m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 18:11

Preview (free)

Rider: Thibeau Spits

Horse: Jacobien Dwerse Hagen

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOJ

Category: 1.40m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 18:13

Preview (free)

Rider: Valerio Mosca

Horse: Goldstar

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOJ

Category: 1.40m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 18:15

Preview (free)

Rider: Simon Morssinkhof

Horse: Bubsylon

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOJ

Category: 1.40m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 18:17

Preview (free)

Rider: Christine Thirup Christensen

Horse: Lui Viton

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOJ

Category: 1.40m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 18:18

Preview (free)

Rider: Sara Brionne

Horse: Mister Chayottes Z

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOJ

Category: 1.40m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 18:20

Preview (free)

Rider: Max Haunhorst

Horse: Chaccara

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOJ

Category: 1.40m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 18:22

Preview (free)

Rider: Beau Schuttelaar

Horse: Caretino

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOJ

Category: 1.40m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 18:24

Preview (free)

Rider: Laura Klein

Horse: Schweps Du Soutrait

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOJ

Category: 1.40m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 18:26

Preview (free)

Rider: Michelle Lassen

Horse: Cevin

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOJ

Category: 1.40m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 18:27

Preview (free)

Rider: Taha Yedikardes

Horse: Condino 29

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOJ

Category: 1.40m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 18:29

Preview (free)

Rider: Neri Pieraccini

Horse: Sorpresa Della Favorita

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOJ

Category: 1.40m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 18:31

Preview (free)

Rider: Jacobo Ussia De Garay

Horse: Zieragonda II

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOJ

Category: 1.40m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 18:33

Preview (free)

Rider: Kobe Hendrix

Horse: Galoubet Fravanca

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOJ

Category: 1.40m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 18:35

Preview (free)

Rider: Tom Schellekens

Horse: Dena-Sienne

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOJ

Category: 1.40m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 18:36

Preview (free)

Rider: Lotte Teuns

Horse: Excellent III

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOJ

Category: 1.40m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 18:38

Preview (free)

Rider: Julia Hallberg

Horse: Rolex

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOJ

Category: 1.40m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 18:40

Preview (free)

Rider: Arnaud Gaublomme

Horse: Corale Van T Glemhof

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOJ

Category: 1.40m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 18:42

Preview (free)

Rider: Alejandro Sánchez Mehlkopf

Horse: Dream Boy Me

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOJ

Category: 1.40m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 18:44

Preview (free)

Rider: Tobias Kuhlage

Horse: Last Knight Lacar

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOJ

Category: 1.40m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 18:45

Preview (free)

Rider: Harry Charles

Horse: Vivaldi Du Dom

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOJ

Category: 1.40m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 18:47

Preview (free)

Rider: Niels Kersten

Horse: Can Win

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOJ

Category: 1.40m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 19:00

Preview (free)

Rider: Thibault Philippaerts

Horse: D Cancarra A.C.

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOJ

Category: 1.40m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 19:01

Preview (free)

Rider: Jack Whitaker

Horse: Valentin R

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOJ

Category: 1.40m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 19:03

Preview (free)

Rider: Calvin Böckmann

Horse: Carvella Z

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOJ

Category: 1.40m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 19:04

Preview (free)

Rider: Nina Mallevaey

Horse: Vendredi un Prince

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOJ

Category: 1.40m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 19:06

Preview (free)

Rider: Emma Brauti

Horse: Show Off

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOJ

Category: 1.40m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 19:08

Preview (free)

Rider: Olivia Díaz Bañon

Horse: El Paciente De Sauco

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOJ

Category: 1.40m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 19:09

Preview (free)

Rider: Thibeau Spits

Horse: Jacobien Dwerse Hagen

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOJ

Category: 1.40m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 19:10

Preview (free)

Rider: Sara Brionne

Horse: Mister Chayottes Z

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOJ

Category: 1.40m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 19:12

Preview (free)

Rider: Max Haunhorst

Horse: Chaccara

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOJ

Category: 1.40m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 19:13

Preview (free)

Rider: Laura Klein

Horse: Schweps Du Soutrait

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOJ

Category: 1.40m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 19:15

Preview (free)

Rider: Harry Charles

Horse: Vivaldi Du Dom

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOJ

Category: 1.40m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 19:17

Preview (free)

Rider: prize ceremony

Horse: Onbekend

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOJ

Category: 1.40m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 19:28

Preview (free)

Rider: Alessandro Orlandi

Horse: For N

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOJ

Category: 1.40m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 16:31

Preview (free)

Rider: Britt Wiefferink

Horse: Alpha VDL

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOJ

Category: 1.40m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 16:33

Preview (free)

Rider: Isabel Starke

Horse: George Clooney 6

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOJ

Category: 1.40m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 16:35

Preview (free)

Rider: Elike Morsink

Horse: Dakina II

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOJ

Category: 1.40m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 16:36

Preview (free)

Rider: Clara Lindgren

Horse: Naomi

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOJ

Category: 1.40m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 16:39

Preview (free)

Rider: Diego Ramos Maneiro

Horse: Caddington 4

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOJ

Category: 1.40m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 16:40

Preview (free)

Rider: Matias Larocca

Horse: Gde Matrix

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOJ

Category: 1.40m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 16:42

Preview (free)

Rider: Raphael Schrakmann

Horse: Carpalo

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOJ

Category: 1.40m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 16:44

Preview (free)

Rider: Bas Moerings

Horse: Fasther

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOJ

Category: 1.40m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 16:46

Preview (free)

Rider: Iris Hakvoort

Horse: Don´t Tell Me What To Do

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOJ

Category: 1.40m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 16:48

Preview (free)

Rider: Sara Appelqvist

Horse: Caponera

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOJ

Category: 1.40m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 16:50

Preview (free)

Rider: Alexandra Amar

Horse: Tant D´espoir Lindenhof Z

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOJ

Category: 1.40m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 16:52

Preview (free)

Rider: Giulia Colosimo

Horse: Figo Van Den Blauwaert

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOJ

Category: 1.40m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 16:53

Preview (free)

Rider: Dylan Ringot

Horse: Tip Top Des Vans

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOJ

Category: 1.40m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 16:56

Preview (free)

Rider: Emma Haag

Horse: Di Luca NL

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOJ

Category: 1.40m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 16:57

Preview (free)

Rider: Niels Kersten

Horse: Can Win

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOJ

Category: 1.40m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 16:59

Preview (free)

Rider: William Fletcher

Horse: Everytime Anywhere B

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOJ

Category: 1.40m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 17:01

Preview (free)

Rider: Sven Peters

Horse: Channel

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOJ

Category: 1.40m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 17:03

Preview (free)

Rider: Erik Preben Strand

Horse: Indoletto

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOJ

Category: 1.40m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 17:05

Preview (free)

Rider: Clement Gras

Horse: Tip Top D´aix

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOJ

Category: 1.40m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 17:06

Preview (free)

Rider: Joseph Stockdale

Horse: Gunner

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOJ

Category: 1.40m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 17:08

Preview (free)

Rider: Dominik Juffinger

Horse: Redley Kerfontaine

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOJ

Category: 1.40m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 17:10

Preview (free)

Rider: Mikkel Flam

Horse: Duchesse De La Pomme

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOJ

Category: 1.40m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 17:12

Preview (free)

Rider: Caroline Schaarup-Kjær

Horse: Jean Darc

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOJ

Category: 1.40m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 17:14

Preview (free)

Rider: Allana Clutterbuck

Horse: Urlevent Du Bary

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOJ

Category: 1.40m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 17:15

Preview (free)

Rider: Jessica Vonach

Horse: Cartoon 2

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOJ

Category: 1.40m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 17:17

Preview (free)

Rider: Axelina Pettersson Häggström

Horse: Evita

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOJ

Category: 1.40m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 17:19

Preview (free)

Rider: Benjamin Palatsi

Horse: Bakti Du Sudre

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOJ

Category: 1.40m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 17:21

Preview (free)

Rider: Thibault Philippaerts

Horse: D Cancarra A.C.

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOJ

Category: 1.40m

Date: 10-06-2017

Time: 17:23

Preview (free)