LOGIN  
LOGIN REGISTER
Filters
Search in results
Filter class
  • 1.25m
  • 1.30m
  • 1.40m
  • 1.45m
  • Alles weergeven
Filter class
  • Handelsstal Robert Vos Prize
  • CSIOP Nations Cup
  • dutch younster festival prize
  • second round nations cup
  • nations cup juniors
  • Young Riders Nations Cup
  • dutch youngster prize
  • nations cup young riders
  • Alles weergeven

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Rider: Amalie Reimer Nielsen

Horse: Pionier II

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.25m

Category: Handelsstal Robert Vos Prize

Date: 31-05-2018

Time: 08:02

Preview (free)

Rider: Aurelia Guisson

Horse: Berlini From Second Life Z

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.25m

Category: Handelsstal Robert Vos Prize

Date: 31-05-2018

Time: 08:04

Preview (free)

Rider: Pablo Valle Espinedo

Horse: Tresor De Varende

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.25m

Category: Handelsstal Robert Vos Prize

Date: 31-05-2018

Time: 08:06

Preview (free)

Rider: Candela Martinez-Checa Molina

Horse: Principe Gitano

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.25m

Category: Handelsstal Robert Vos Prize

Date: 31-05-2018

Time: 08:07

Preview (free)

Rider: Albert Bruyneel

Horse: Kintus Fravanca

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.25m

Category: Handelsstal Robert Vos Prize

Date: 31-05-2018

Time: 08:09

Preview (free)

Rider: Iwan Carpenter

Horse: Merllyns Chacco B

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.25m

Category: Handelsstal Robert Vos Prize

Date: 31-05-2018

Time: 08:11

Preview (free)

Rider: Paris Vandousselaere

Horse: Quitona De La Cour Z

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.25m

Category: Handelsstal Robert Vos Prize

Date: 31-05-2018

Time: 08:13

Preview (free)

Rider: Ebba Danielsson

Horse: Validento

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.25m

Category: Handelsstal Robert Vos Prize

Date: 31-05-2018

Time: 08:15

Preview (free)

Rider: Beariz Tamarit Sanchez

Horse: Primaghju De Nazca

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.25m

Category: Handelsstal Robert Vos Prize

Date: 31-05-2018

Time: 08:17

Preview (free)

Rider: Alexandra Bernardino

Horse: Chwupdiewup

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.25m

Category: Handelsstal Robert Vos Prize

Date: 31-05-2018

Time: 08:18

Preview (free)

Rider: Jorinde Dolfijn

Horse: Apple 3Z

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.25m

Category: Handelsstal Robert Vos Prize

Date: 31-05-2018

Time: 08:20

Preview (free)

Rider: Senna Everse

Horse: Bouly V/H Heerenhuys

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.25m

Category: Handelsstal Robert Vos Prize

Date: 31-05-2018

Time: 08:22

Preview (free)

Rider: Mikka Roth

Horse: Atthina

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.25m

Category: Handelsstal Robert Vos Prize

Date: 31-05-2018

Time: 08:24

Preview (free)

Rider: Alice Borglund

Horse: Caspian

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.25m

Category: Handelsstal Robert Vos Prize

Date: 31-05-2018

Time: 08:26

Preview (free)

Rider: Elise Van Den Branden

Horse: Brillianthina Vant Ruytershof

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.25m

Category: Handelsstal Robert Vos Prize

Date: 31-05-2018

Time: 08:28

Preview (free)

Rider: Lily Engelsman

Horse: Rusedski II

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.25m

Category: Handelsstal Robert Vos Prize

Date: 31-05-2018

Time: 08:30

Preview (free)

Rider: Finn Boerekamp

Horse: Gradini

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.25m

Category: Handelsstal Robert Vos Prize

Date: 31-05-2018

Time: 08:32

Preview (free)

Rider: Lorenzo Patrese

Horse: Velvet

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.25m

Category: Handelsstal Robert Vos Prize

Date: 31-05-2018

Time: 08:34

Preview (free)

Rider: Serena van Werkhoven

Horse: Hanna vant Boekweit

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.25m

Category: Handelsstal Robert Vos Prize

Date: 31-05-2018

Time: 08:36

Preview (free)

Rider: Noona Wildfang Linde

Horse: Chelino 3

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.25m

Category: Handelsstal Robert Vos Prize

Date: 31-05-2018

Time: 08:38

Preview (free)

Rider: Luiz Felipe Neto De Azevedo

Horse: Berdina

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.25m

Category: Handelsstal Robert Vos Prize

Date: 31-05-2018

Time: 08:40

Preview (free)

Rider: Filippa Franzetti

Horse: Claro 2

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.25m

Category: Handelsstal Robert Vos Prize

Date: 31-05-2018

Time: 08:41

Preview (free)

Rider: Manuela Ros Hernandez

Horse: Burbery

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.25m

Category: Handelsstal Robert Vos Prize

Date: 31-05-2018

Time: 08:43

Preview (free)

Rider: Martina Ferrari

Horse: Trustin

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.25m

Category: Handelsstal Robert Vos Prize

Date: 31-05-2018

Time: 08:45

Preview (free)

Rider: Sanne ter Haar

Horse: Aldhers

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.25m

Category: Handelsstal Robert Vos Prize

Date: 31-05-2018

Time: 08:47

Preview (free)

Rider: Cristiano Mosca

Horse: Bikkel Oh

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.25m

Category: Handelsstal Robert Vos Prize

Date: 31-05-2018

Time: 08:49

Preview (free)

Rider: Sarah Fitzgerald

Horse: Master Holiday

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.25m

Category: Handelsstal Robert Vos Prize

Date: 31-05-2018

Time: 08:51

Preview (free)

Rider: Aurora Mancini

Horse: Regal De Ligny

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.25m

Category: Handelsstal Robert Vos Prize

Date: 31-05-2018

Time: 08:53

Preview (free)

Rider: Gian Bautista Cano

Horse: Lancer Vi

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.25m

Category: Handelsstal Robert Vos Prize

Date: 31-05-2018

Time: 08:55

Preview (free)

Rider: Mick Haunhorst

Horse: Sonnenbluemchen B

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.25m

Category: Handelsstal Robert Vos Prize

Date: 31-05-2018

Time: 08:57

Preview (free)

Rider: Lucy Morton

Horse: Delton 3

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.25m

Category: Handelsstal Robert Vos Prize

Date: 31-05-2018

Time: 08:59

Preview (free)

Rider: Megan Li

Horse: Eclips Van Erpekom

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.25m

Category: Handelsstal Robert Vos Prize

Date: 31-05-2018

Time: 09:01

Preview (free)

Rider: Meike Zwartjens

Horse: Gaillard De La Pomme

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.25m

Category: Handelsstal Robert Vos Prize

Date: 31-05-2018

Time: 09:03

Preview (free)

Rider: Cejay Joosten

Horse: Sagnol

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.25m

Category: Handelsstal Robert Vos Prize

Date: 31-05-2018

Time: 09:05

Preview (free)

Rider: Femke Braat

Horse: Culia

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.25m

Category: Handelsstal Robert Vos Prize

Date: 31-05-2018

Time: 09:07

Preview (free)

Rider: Zoe Kappelhoff

Horse: Flick Flack 40

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.25m

Category: Handelsstal Robert Vos Prize

Date: 31-05-2018

Time: 09:09

Preview (free)

Rider: Victoria Lora Engelbrecht Perez

Horse: Leopold

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.25m

Category: Handelsstal Robert Vos Prize

Date: 31-05-2018

Time: 09:11

Preview (free)

Rider: Isabel Saywell

Horse: Upperclass

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.25m

Category: Handelsstal Robert Vos Prize

Date: 31-05-2018

Time: 09:25

Preview (free)

Rider: Isobel Hughes Kennedy

Horse: Esi Carvalho

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.25m

Category: Handelsstal Robert Vos Prize

Date: 31-05-2018

Time: 09:27

Preview (free)

Rider: Mila Everse

Horse: Tuidam De Tivoli

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.25m

Category: Handelsstal Robert Vos Prize

Date: 31-05-2018

Time: 09:30

Preview (free)

Rider: Alma Carlen

Horse: Corsica Q

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.25m

Category: Handelsstal Robert Vos Prize

Date: 31-05-2018

Time: 09:31

Preview (free)

Rider: Madita Bruhn

Horse: Chakira B

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.25m

Category: Handelsstal Robert Vos Prize

Date: 31-05-2018

Time: 09:33

Preview (free)

Rider: Emma Bocken

Horse: Estera Van De Vosberg

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.25m

Category: Handelsstal Robert Vos Prize

Date: 31-05-2018

Time: 09:35

Preview (free)

Rider: Aina Cifre Amengual

Horse: Legolas

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.25m

Category: Handelsstal Robert Vos Prize

Date: 31-05-2018

Time: 09:37

Preview (free)

Rider: Caroline Knudsen

Horse: Tm Belladonna

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.25m

Category: Handelsstal Robert Vos Prize

Date: 31-05-2018

Time: 09:38

Preview (free)

Rider: Sofie van den Broek

Horse: Candlelight Z

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.25m

Category: Handelsstal Robert Vos Prize

Date: 31-05-2018

Time: 09:40

Preview (free)

Rider: Ignacio Rico De Santiago

Horse: Voyelle Du Lesme

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.25m

Category: Handelsstal Robert Vos Prize

Date: 31-05-2018

Time: 09:42

Preview (free)

Rider: Britt Brouwer

Horse: Brandy

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.25m

Category: Handelsstal Robert Vos Prize

Date: 31-05-2018

Time: 09:44

Preview (free)

Rider: Silvia Diego Pardo

Horse: Diamogold

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.25m

Category: Handelsstal Robert Vos Prize

Date: 31-05-2018

Time: 09:46

Preview (free)

Rider: Atiya Bussey

Horse: Chesterfield Z

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.25m

Category: Handelsstal Robert Vos Prize

Date: 31-05-2018

Time: 09:48

Preview (free)

Rider: Vivien Boge

Horse: Cita 48

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.25m

Category: Handelsstal Robert Vos Prize

Date: 31-05-2018

Time: 09:50

Preview (free)

Rider: Rhys Williams

Horse: Ces Cruson

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.25m

Category: Handelsstal Robert Vos Prize

Date: 31-05-2018

Time: 09:52

Preview (free)

Rider: Amalie Reimer Nielsen

Horse: Cortus

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.25m

Category: Handelsstal Robert Vos Prize

Date: 31-05-2018

Time: 09:54

Preview (free)

Rider: Aurelia Guisson

Horse: Cassandrav/h Legita Hof Z

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.25m

Category: Handelsstal Robert Vos Prize

Date: 31-05-2018

Time: 09:55

Preview (free)

Rider: Pablo Valle Espinedo

Horse: Utopie Les Hauts

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.25m

Category: Handelsstal Robert Vos Prize

Date: 31-05-2018

Time: 09:57

Preview (free)

Rider: Candela Martinez-Checa Molina

Horse: Cerlino Von Hof Ch

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.25m

Category: Handelsstal Robert Vos Prize

Date: 31-05-2018

Time: 09:59

Preview (free)

Rider: Iwan Carpenter

Horse: Jordanta Van De Eyckenhoeve

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.25m

Category: Handelsstal Robert Vos Prize

Date: 31-05-2018

Time: 10:03

Preview (free)

Rider: Paris Vandousselaere

Horse: Petrus Du Chateau

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.25m

Category: Handelsstal Robert Vos Prize

Date: 31-05-2018

Time: 10:04

Preview (free)

Rider: Ebba Danielsson

Horse: Bonita

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.25m

Category: Handelsstal Robert Vos Prize

Date: 31-05-2018

Time: 10:06

Preview (free)

Rider: Beariz Tamarit Sanchez

Horse: Special Graaf

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.25m

Category: Handelsstal Robert Vos Prize

Date: 31-05-2018

Time: 10:08

Preview (free)

Rider: Alexandra Bernardino

Horse: Lorio 31

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.25m

Category: Handelsstal Robert Vos Prize

Date: 31-05-2018

Time: 10:10

Preview (free)

Rider: Jorinde Dolfijn

Horse: Ferrand Hbc

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.25m

Category: Handelsstal Robert Vos Prize

Date: 31-05-2018

Time: 10:12

Preview (free)

Rider: Senna Everse

Horse: Evert

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.25m

Category: Handelsstal Robert Vos Prize

Date: 31-05-2018

Time: 10:15

Preview (free)

Rider: Mikka Roth

Horse: Caboto

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.25m

Category: Handelsstal Robert Vos Prize

Date: 31-05-2018

Time: 10:16

Preview (free)

Rider: Alice Borglund

Horse: Benjamin

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.25m

Category: Handelsstal Robert Vos Prize

Date: 31-05-2018

Time: 10:19

Preview (free)

Rider: Elise Van Den Branden

Horse: Lieberthina VanT Ruytershof

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.25m

Category: Handelsstal Robert Vos Prize

Date: 31-05-2018

Time: 10:21

Preview (free)

Rider: Lily Engelsman

Horse: Whipped Cream

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.25m

Category: Handelsstal Robert Vos Prize

Date: 31-05-2018

Time: 10:22

Preview (free)

Rider: Finn Boerekamp

Horse: Gucci

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.25m

Category: Handelsstal Robert Vos Prize

Date: 31-05-2018

Time: 10:24

Preview (free)

Rider: Lorenzo Patrese

Horse: Wessel

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.25m

Category: Handelsstal Robert Vos Prize

Date: 31-05-2018

Time: 10:26

Preview (free)

Rider: Serena van Werkhoven

Horse: Felix

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.25m

Category: Handelsstal Robert Vos Prize

Date: 31-05-2018

Time: 10:28

Preview (free)

Rider: Noona Wildfang Linde

Horse: Bentley N.

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.25m

Category: Handelsstal Robert Vos Prize

Date: 31-05-2018

Time: 10:30

Preview (free)

Rider: Luiz Felipe Neto De Azevedo

Horse: Qualif de Thurin

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.25m

Category: Handelsstal Robert Vos Prize

Date: 31-05-2018

Time: 10:31

Preview (free)

Rider: prize ceremony

Horse: Onbekend

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.25m

Category: Handelsstal Robert Vos Prize

Date: 31-05-2018

Time: 10:38

Preview (free)

Rider: Shaunie Greig

Horse: Casino Royale

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.30m

Category: CSIOP Nations Cup

Date: 31-05-2018

Time: 11:25

Preview (free)

Rider: Lorenzo Patrese

Horse: Dalton Van De Kruishoeve

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.30m

Category: CSIOP Nations Cup

Date: 31-05-2018

Time: 11:27

Preview (free)

Rider: Josefine Sandgaard Mørup

Horse: Bebo Com

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.30m

Category: CSIOP Nations Cup

Date: 31-05-2018

Time: 11:29

Preview (free)

Rider: Jules Van Hoydonck

Horse: Orchids Cenda

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.30m

Category: CSIOP Nations Cup

Date: 31-05-2018

Time: 11:31

Preview (free)

Rider: Alina Sparwel

Horse: Cookie 60

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.30m

Category: CSIOP Nations Cup

Date: 31-05-2018

Time: 11:33

Preview (free)

Rider: Jennifer Bratt

Horse: Donnacha Ban

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.30m

Category: CSIOP Nations Cup

Date: 31-05-2018

Time: 11:35

Preview (free)

Rider: Orla Duffy

Horse: Atlanta

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.30m

Category: CSIOP Nations Cup

Date: 31-05-2018

Time: 11:37

Preview (free)

Rider: Lily Engelsman

Horse: Blackwoodland Rock

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.30m

Category: CSIOP Nations Cup

Date: 31-05-2018

Time: 11:39

Preview (free)

Rider: Perdi Digby

Horse: Kayleighs Star

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.30m

Category: CSIOP Nations Cup

Date: 31-05-2018

Time: 11:41

Preview (free)

Rider: Chiara Saleri

Horse: Vales Blue Melody

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.30m

Category: CSIOP Nations Cup

Date: 31-05-2018

Time: 11:43

Preview (free)

Rider: Isabel Vang Hvitved

Horse: Doon Laddie

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.30m

Category: CSIOP Nations Cup

Date: 31-05-2018

Time: 11:45

Preview (free)

Rider: Amber Frederick

Horse: Easter Bb

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.30m

Category: CSIOP Nations Cup

Date: 31-05-2018

Time: 11:46

Preview (free)

Rider: Luzie Juttner

Horse: Orchids Arissia

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.30m

Category: CSIOP Nations Cup

Date: 31-05-2018

Time: 11:48

Preview (free)

Rider: Ida Selin

Horse: Oldrock Megan

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.30m

Category: CSIOP Nations Cup

Date: 31-05-2018

Time: 11:50

Preview (free)

Rider: Katie Power

Horse: Ghost Rider

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.30m

Category: CSIOP Nations Cup

Date: 31-05-2018

Time: 11:53

Preview (free)

Rider: Enrico van Manen

Horse: Elegance

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.30m

Category: CSIOP Nations Cup

Date: 31-05-2018

Time: 11:55

Preview (free)

Rider: Claudia Moore

Horse: Elando Van De Roshoeve

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.30m

Category: CSIOP Nations Cup

Date: 31-05-2018

Time: 11:56

Preview (free)

Rider: Bianca Ciocca

Horse: Saphir De Cormeilles

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.30m

Category: CSIOP Nations Cup

Date: 31-05-2018

Time: 11:58

Preview (free)

Rider: Nikoline Dresler

Horse: Olympia

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.30m

Category: CSIOP Nations Cup

Date: 31-05-2018

Time: 12:00

Preview (free)

Rider: Malin Bollen

Horse: Cavalors Mona Liesa 12

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.30m

Category: CSIOP Nations Cup

Date: 31-05-2018

Time: 12:02

Preview (free)

Rider: Malin Reipert

Horse: Minerva For Play

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.30m

Category: CSIOP Nations Cup

Date: 31-05-2018

Time: 12:04

Preview (free)

Rider: Frida Karlsson

Horse: Tinnerath Lad

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.30m

Category: CSIOP Nations Cup

Date: 31-05-2018

Time: 12:06

Preview (free)

Rider: Lucy Shanahan

Horse: Caliber-De

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.30m

Category: CSIOP Nations Cup

Date: 31-05-2018

Time: 12:08

Preview (free)

Rider: Pam Nieuwenhuis

Horse: Zeppe Van De Ijsseldijk

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.30m

Category: CSIOP Nations Cup

Date: 31-05-2018

Time: 12:10

Preview (free)

Rider: Faye Sutton

Horse: Robe Ruadh

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.30m

Category: CSIOP Nations Cup

Date: 31-05-2018

Time: 12:12

Preview (free)

Rider: Lorenzo Correddu

Horse: Tamar

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.30m

Category: CSIOP Nations Cup

Date: 31-05-2018

Time: 12:14

Preview (free)

Rider: Maria Noerregaard Langhoff

Horse: Nikolina

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.30m

Category: CSIOP Nations Cup

Date: 31-05-2018

Time: 12:16

Preview (free)

Rider: Aaron Tijskens

Horse: Superbre De Laloena

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.30m

Category: CSIOP Nations Cup

Date: 31-05-2018

Time: 12:18

Preview (free)

Rider: Bo Chiara Groning

Horse: Chessy 18

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.30m

Category: CSIOP Nations Cup

Date: 31-05-2018

Time: 12:20

Preview (free)

Rider: Ingemar Hammarström

Horse: Ocean Des As

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.30m

Category: CSIOP Nations Cup

Date: 31-05-2018

Time: 12:22

Preview (free)

Rider: Ella Quigley

Horse: Clemens 43

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.30m

Category: CSIOP Nations Cup

Date: 31-05-2018

Time: 12:24

Preview (free)

Rider: Mart Ijland

Horse: Flame

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.30m

Category: CSIOP Nations Cup

Date: 31-05-2018

Time: 12:26

Preview (free)

Rider: Fleur Holleman

Horse: Bora Bora

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.30m

Category: dutch younster festival prize

Date: 31-05-2018

Time: 12:37

Preview (free)

Rider: Liesje Vrolijk

Horse: Starfield Cuchullain

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.30m

Category: dutch younster festival prize

Date: 31-05-2018

Time: 12:39

Preview (free)

Rider: Freya Strandby Moeller

Horse: Attyrory Rebel

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.30m

Category: dutch younster festival prize

Date: 31-05-2018

Time: 12:41

Preview (free)

Rider: Rhys Williams

Horse: Shadow s Dancer

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.30m

Category: dutch younster festival prize

Date: 31-05-2018

Time: 12:43

Preview (free)

Rider: Hanna-Sofie Dahle

Horse: Toftegardens Indi-Go

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.30m

Category: dutch younster festival prize

Date: 31-05-2018

Time: 12:45

Preview (free)

Rider: Lily Freeman-Attwood

Horse: Valmy De Treille

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.30m

Category: dutch younster festival prize

Date: 31-05-2018

Time: 12:48

Preview (free)

Rider: Beatrice Poli

Horse: The Whispering Bush

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.30m

Category: dutch younster festival prize

Date: 31-05-2018

Time: 12:49

Preview (free)

Rider: Skye Morssinkhof

Horse: Elle Birken

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.30m

Category: dutch younster festival prize

Date: 31-05-2018

Time: 12:52

Preview (free)

Rider: Anna Sofie Toernæs

Horse: Strattonstown Nearly Gone

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.30m

Category: dutch younster festival prize

Date: 31-05-2018

Time: 12:54

Preview (free)

Rider: Ingrid Rose Gasmann

Horse: Vales Blue Song

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.30m

Category: dutch younster festival prize

Date: 31-05-2018

Time: 12:56

Preview (free)

Rider: Thilde Strandby Moeller

Horse: Attyrory Goldstar

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.30m

Category: dutch younster festival prize

Date: 31-05-2018

Time: 12:58

Preview (free)

Rider: Ebba Danielsson

Horse: Dynamite Spartacus

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.30m

Category: dutch younster festival prize

Date: 31-05-2018

Time: 13:00

Preview (free)

Rider: Kirsten Kreemers

Horse: Kinean

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.30m

Category: dutch younster festival prize

Date: 31-05-2018

Time: 13:02

Preview (free)

Rider: Eleanor Hall Mcateer

Horse: Tixylix

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.30m

Category: dutch younster festival prize

Date: 31-05-2018

Time: 13:04

Preview (free)

Rider: Marie Louise Riisgaard Kemp

Horse: Lucky

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.30m

Category: dutch younster festival prize

Date: 31-05-2018

Time: 13:05

Preview (free)

Rider: Molly Hughes Bravo

Horse: Carrickaduff Pet

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.30m

Category: dutch younster festival prize

Date: 31-05-2018

Time: 13:07

Preview (free)

Rider: Liv Huijbregts

Horse: Enzovoort Dew- Drop

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.30m

Category: dutch younster festival prize

Date: 31-05-2018

Time: 13:09

Preview (free)

Rider: prize ceremony

Horse: Onbekend

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.30m

Category: dutch younster festival prize

Date: 31-05-2018

Time: 13:18

Preview (free)

Rider: Lorenzo Patrese

Horse: Dalton Van De Kruishoeve

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.30m

Category: second round nations cup

Date: 31-05-2018

Time: 13:26

Preview (free)

Rider: Josefine Sandgaard Mørup

Horse: Bebo Com

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.30m

Category: second round nations cup

Date: 31-05-2018

Time: 13:27

Preview (free)

Rider: Jennifer Bratt

Horse: Donnacha Ban

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.30m

Category: second round nations cup

Date: 31-05-2018

Time: 13:29

Preview (free)

Rider: Lily Engelsman

Horse: Blackwoodland Rock

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.30m

Category: second round nations cup

Date: 31-05-2018

Time: 13:31

Preview (free)

Rider: Orla Duffy

Horse: Atlanta

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.30m

Category: second round nations cup

Date: 31-05-2018

Time: 13:33

Preview (free)

Rider: Shaunie Greig

Horse: Casino Royale

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.30m

Category: second round nations cup

Date: 31-05-2018

Time: 13:35

Preview (free)

Rider: Chiara Saleri

Horse: Vales Blue Melody

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.30m

Category: second round nations cup

Date: 31-05-2018

Time: 13:37

Preview (free)

Rider: Isabel Vang Hvitved

Horse: Doon Laddie

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.30m

Category: second round nations cup

Date: 31-05-2018

Time: 13:39

Preview (free)

Rider: Ida Selin

Horse: Oldrock Megan

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.30m

Category: second round nations cup

Date: 31-05-2018

Time: 13:41

Preview (free)

Rider: Enrico van Manen

Horse: Elegance

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.30m

Category: second round nations cup

Date: 31-05-2018

Time: 13:43

Preview (free)

Rider: Katie Power

Horse: Ghost Rider

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.30m

Category: second round nations cup

Date: 31-05-2018

Time: 13:45

Preview (free)

Rider: Perdi Digby

Horse: Kayleighs Star

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.30m

Category: second round nations cup

Date: 31-05-2018

Time: 13:47

Preview (free)

Rider: Bianca Ciocca

Horse: Saphir De Cormeilles

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.30m

Category: second round nations cup

Date: 31-05-2018

Time: 13:48

Preview (free)

Rider: Nikoline Dresler

Horse: Olympia

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.30m

Category: second round nations cup

Date: 31-05-2018

Time: 13:51

Preview (free)

Rider: Frida Karlsson

Horse: Tinnerath Lad

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.30m

Category: second round nations cup

Date: 31-05-2018

Time: 13:52

Preview (free)

Rider: Pam Nieuwenhuis

Horse: Zeppe Van De Ijsseldijk

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.30m

Category: second round nations cup

Date: 31-05-2018

Time: 13:54

Preview (free)

Rider: Lucy Shanahan

Horse: Caliber-De

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.30m

Category: second round nations cup

Date: 31-05-2018

Time: 13:56

Preview (free)

Rider: Claudia Moore

Horse: Elando Van De Roshoeve

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.30m

Category: second round nations cup

Date: 31-05-2018

Time: 13:58

Preview (free)

Rider: Lorenzo Correddu

Horse: Tamar

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.30m

Category: second round nations cup

Date: 31-05-2018

Time: 14:00

Preview (free)

Rider: Maria Noerregaard Langhoff

Horse: Nikolina

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.30m

Category: second round nations cup

Date: 31-05-2018

Time: 14:02

Preview (free)

Rider: Ingemar Hammarström

Horse: Ocean Des As

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.30m

Category: second round nations cup

Date: 31-05-2018

Time: 14:05

Preview (free)

Rider: Mart Ijland

Horse: Flame

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.30m

Category: second round nations cup

Date: 31-05-2018

Time: 14:07

Preview (free)

Rider: Ella Quigley

Horse: Clemens 43

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.30m

Category: second round nations cup

Date: 31-05-2018

Time: 14:09

Preview (free)

Rider: Faye Sutton

Horse: Robe Ruadh

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.30m

Category: second round nations cup

Date: 31-05-2018

Time: 14:10

Preview (free)

Rider: prize ceremony

Horse: Onbekend

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.30m

Category: second round nations cup

Date: 31-05-2018

Time: 14:30

Preview (free)

Rider: Thibault Philippaerts

Horse: Jaimi Van Dorperheide

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.40m

Category: nations cup juniors

Date: 31-05-2018

Time: 14:59

Preview (free)

Rider: Phillippa W. Linde

Horse: Casmann 2

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.40m

Category: nations cup juniors

Date: 31-05-2018

Time: 15:01

Preview (free)

Rider: Jack Ryan

Horse: Cavalier Teaca

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.40m

Category: nations cup juniors

Date: 31-05-2018

Time: 15:02

Preview (free)

Rider: Emma Brauti

Horse: Show Off

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.45m

Category: Young Riders Nations Cup

Date: 31-05-2018

Time: 18:00

Preview (free)

Rider: Bianca Gresele

Horse: Amarillo

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.45m

Category: Young Riders Nations Cup

Date: 31-05-2018

Time: 18:01

Preview (free)

Rider: Emily Ward

Horse: Millioninmind

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.45m

Category: Young Riders Nations Cup

Date: 31-05-2018

Time: 18:04

Preview (free)

Rider: Josephine Boegh

Horse: Laurenz 29

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.45m

Category: Young Riders Nations Cup

Date: 31-05-2018

Time: 18:06

Preview (free)

Rider: Andres Vereecke

Horse: Chevignon

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.45m

Category: Young Riders Nations Cup

Date: 31-05-2018

Time: 18:08

Preview (free)

Rider: Sanne Thijssen

Horse: Expert

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.45m

Category: Young Riders Nations Cup

Date: 31-05-2018

Time: 18:10

Preview (free)

Rider: Laura Hinkmann

Horse: Captain Jack 44

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.45m

Category: Young Riders Nations Cup

Date: 31-05-2018

Time: 18:12

Preview (free)

Rider: Karoline Lien

Horse: Castlefield Jess

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.45m

Category: Young Riders Nations Cup

Date: 31-05-2018

Time: 18:13

Preview (free)

Rider: Olimpia Bargagni

Horse: Jespere Van Ter Pamelen

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.45m

Category: Young Riders Nations Cup

Date: 31-05-2018

Time: 18:15

Preview (free)

Rider: Charlie Jones

Horse: Trezanti

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.45m

Category: Young Riders Nations Cup

Date: 31-05-2018

Time: 18:17

Preview (free)

Rider: Helena Skare Viller

Horse: Atlantico 0012

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.45m

Category: Young Riders Nations Cup

Date: 31-05-2018

Time: 18:19

Preview (free)

Rider: Louise Van Laer

Horse: Idalgo Van De Boslandhoeve

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.45m

Category: Young Riders Nations Cup

Date: 31-05-2018

Time: 18:21

Preview (free)

Rider: Veronique Morsink

Horse: Faithfull

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.45m

Category: Young Riders Nations Cup

Date: 31-05-2018

Time: 18:23

Preview (free)

Rider: Linn Hamann

Horse: Crystal Clear

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.45m

Category: Young Riders Nations Cup

Date: 31-05-2018

Time: 18:25

Preview (free)

Rider: Martine Eknes Hegna

Horse: Zoraya 7

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.45m

Category: Young Riders Nations Cup

Date: 31-05-2018

Time: 18:26

Preview (free)

Rider: Giorgia Failla

Horse: Valetta Dh Z

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.45m

Category: Young Riders Nations Cup

Date: 31-05-2018

Time: 18:28

Preview (free)

Rider: Christie Pritchard

Horse: Bolton Gate Ben

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.45m

Category: Young Riders Nations Cup

Date: 31-05-2018

Time: 18:30

Preview (free)

Rider: Anne Katrine Kolborg Johansen

Horse: Abildgaards Sonate

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.45m

Category: Young Riders Nations Cup

Date: 31-05-2018

Time: 18:32

Preview (free)

Rider: Pieter De Brabandere

Horse: Darranty By Mdl

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.45m

Category: Young Riders Nations Cup

Date: 31-05-2018

Time: 18:34

Preview (free)

Rider: Lars Kersten

Horse: Dobbey

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.45m

Category: Young Riders Nations Cup

Date: 31-05-2018

Time: 18:35

Preview (free)

Rider: Lisa Ulven

Horse: Mid Summer Nights Dream

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.45m

Category: Young Riders Nations Cup

Date: 31-05-2018

Time: 18:39

Preview (free)

Rider: Michele Previtali

Horse: Cartaire Z

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.45m

Category: Young Riders Nations Cup

Date: 31-05-2018

Time: 18:41

Preview (free)

Rider: Jannes Gohlfennen

Horse: Christiano Ronaldo B

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.45m

Category: Young Riders Nations Cup

Date: 31-05-2018

Time: 18:43

Preview (free)

Rider: Millie Allen

Horse: Estella

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.45m

Category: Young Riders Nations Cup

Date: 31-05-2018

Time: 18:45

Preview (free)

Rider: Clara Hallundbeak

Horse: Hh Best Buy

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.45m

Category: Young Riders Nations Cup

Date: 31-05-2018

Time: 18:47

Preview (free)

Rider: Thibaut Huyvaert

Horse: Jessica De Laubry

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.45m

Category: Young Riders Nations Cup

Date: 31-05-2018

Time: 18:48

Preview (free)

Rider: Kars Bonhof

Horse: Zentos

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.45m

Category: Young Riders Nations Cup

Date: 31-05-2018

Time: 18:51

Preview (free)

Rider: Julius Reinacher

Horse: Contagia

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.45m

Category: Young Riders Nations Cup

Date: 31-05-2018

Time: 18:53

Preview (free)

Rider: Olivia Natasha Poole

Horse: Corlando Of Cavallini

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.45m

Category: dutch youngster prize

Date: 31-05-2018

Time: 19:05

Preview (free)

Rider: Emiel Richter

Horse: Disinaa

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.45m

Category: dutch youngster prize

Date: 31-05-2018

Time: 19:07

Preview (free)

Rider: Teddy van de Rijt

Horse: Itcho Van T Ruytershof

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.45m

Category: dutch youngster prize

Date: 31-05-2018

Time: 19:09

Preview (free)

Rider: Kessy van Berlo

Horse: Elegant

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.45m

Category: dutch youngster prize

Date: 31-05-2018

Time: 19:11

Preview (free)

Rider: Luigi Del Prete

Horse: Chonny

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.45m

Category: dutch youngster prize

Date: 31-05-2018

Time: 19:12

Preview (free)

Rider: Ralph Slaats

Horse: K Class Z

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.45m

Category: dutch youngster prize

Date: 31-05-2018

Time: 19:15

Preview (free)

Rider: Mathilde Kristine Kalland

Horse: Estolga

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.45m

Category: dutch youngster prize

Date: 31-05-2018

Time: 19:17

Preview (free)

Rider: Julia Dahnelius

Horse: One Inverness

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.45m

Category: dutch youngster prize

Date: 31-05-2018

Time: 19:19

Preview (free)

Rider: Tristan Marchal

Horse: Sambucca

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.45m

Category: dutch youngster prize

Date: 31-05-2018

Time: 19:20

Preview (free)

Rider: Delphine Klopper

Horse: Gladdys Vd Lindehoeve Z

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.45m

Category: dutch youngster prize

Date: 31-05-2018

Time: 19:23

Preview (free)

Rider: Roy Hanlon

Horse: Granit Van Het Roelhof

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.45m

Category: dutch youngster prize

Date: 31-05-2018

Time: 19:25

Preview (free)

Rider: prize ceremony

Horse: Onbekend

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.45m

Category: dutch youngster prize

Date: 31-05-2018

Time: 19:30

Preview (free)

Rider: Emily Ward

Horse: Millioninmind

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.45m

Category: nations cup young riders

Date: 31-05-2018

Time: 19:35

Preview (free)

Rider: Josephine Boegh

Horse: Laurenz 29

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.45m

Category: nations cup young riders

Date: 31-05-2018

Time: 19:37

Preview (free)

Rider: Bianca Gresele

Horse: Amarillo

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.45m

Category: nations cup young riders

Date: 31-05-2018

Time: 19:39

Preview (free)

Rider: Andres Vereecke

Horse: Chevignon

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.45m

Category: nations cup young riders

Date: 31-05-2018

Time: 19:41

Preview (free)

Rider: Emma Brauti

Horse: Show Off

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.45m

Category: nations cup young riders

Date: 31-05-2018

Time: 19:42

Preview (free)

Rider: Sanne Thijssen

Horse: Expert

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.45m

Category: nations cup young riders

Date: 31-05-2018

Time: 19:44

Preview (free)

Rider: Charlie Jones

Horse: Trezanti

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.45m

Category: nations cup young riders

Date: 31-05-2018

Time: 19:46

Preview (free)

Rider: Helena Skare Viller

Horse: Atlantico 0012

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.45m

Category: nations cup young riders

Date: 31-05-2018

Time: 19:48

Preview (free)

Rider: Olimpia Bargagni

Horse: Jespere Van Ter Pamelen

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.45m

Category: nations cup young riders

Date: 31-05-2018

Time: 19:49

Preview (free)

Rider: Louise Van Laer

Horse: Idalgo Van De Boslandhoeve

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.45m

Category: nations cup young riders

Date: 31-05-2018

Time: 19:52

Preview (free)

Rider: Karoline Lien

Horse: Castlefield Jess

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.45m

Category: nations cup young riders

Date: 31-05-2018

Time: 19:54

Preview (free)

Rider: Veronique Morsink

Horse: Faithfull

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.45m

Category: nations cup young riders

Date: 31-05-2018

Time: 19:55

Preview (free)

Rider: Christie Pritchard

Horse: Bolton Gate Ben

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.45m

Category: nations cup young riders

Date: 31-05-2018

Time: 19:57

Preview (free)

Rider: Anne Katrine Kolborg Johansen

Horse: Abildgaards Sonate

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.45m

Category: nations cup young riders

Date: 31-05-2018

Time: 19:59

Preview (free)

Rider: Giorgia Failla

Horse: Valetta Dh Z

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.45m

Category: nations cup young riders

Date: 31-05-2018

Time: 20:01

Preview (free)

Rider: Pieter De Brabandere

Horse: Darranty By Mdl

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.45m

Category: nations cup young riders

Date: 31-05-2018

Time: 20:03

Preview (free)

Rider: Martine Eknes Hegna

Horse: Zoraya 7

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.45m

Category: nations cup young riders

Date: 31-05-2018

Time: 20:05

Preview (free)

Rider: Lars Kersten

Horse: Dobbey

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.45m

Category: nations cup young riders

Date: 31-05-2018

Time: 20:07

Preview (free)

Rider: Millie Allen

Horse: Estella

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.45m

Category: nations cup young riders

Date: 31-05-2018

Time: 20:09

Preview (free)

Rider: Clara Hallundbeak

Horse: Hh Best Buy

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.45m

Category: nations cup young riders

Date: 31-05-2018

Time: 20:11

Preview (free)

Rider: Thibaut Huyvaert

Horse: Jessica De Laubry

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.45m

Category: nations cup young riders

Date: 31-05-2018

Time: 20:13

Preview (free)

Rider: Kars Bonhof

Horse: Zentos

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.45m

Category: nations cup young riders

Date: 31-05-2018

Time: 20:15

Preview (free)

Rider: Emma Brauti

Horse: Show Off

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.45m

Category: nations cup young riders

Date: 31-05-2018

Time: 20:27

Preview (free)

Rider: Sanne Thijssen

Horse: Expert

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.45m

Category: nations cup young riders

Date: 31-05-2018

Time: 20:28

Preview (free)

Rider: Karoline Lien

Horse: Castlefield Jess

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.45m

Category: nations cup young riders

Date: 31-05-2018

Time: 20:30

Preview (free)

Rider: Veronique Morsink

Horse: Faithfull

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.45m

Category: nations cup young riders

Date: 31-05-2018

Time: 20:31

Preview (free)

Rider: Martine Eknes Hegna

Horse: Zoraya 7

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.45m

Category: nations cup young riders

Date: 31-05-2018

Time: 20:33

Preview (free)

Rider: Lars Kersten

Horse: Dobbey

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.45m

Category: nations cup young riders

Date: 31-05-2018

Time: 20:34

Preview (free)

Rider: prize ceremony

Horse: Onbekend

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.45m

Category: nations cup young riders

Date: 31-05-2018

Time: 20:53

Preview (free)