LOGIN  
LOGIN REGISTER
Filters
Search in results
Filter class
  • 1.40m
  • 1.30m
  • 1.25m
  • 1.35m
  • 1.45m
  • Alles weergeven
Filter class
  • CSIOJ Nations Cup
  • dutch youngster prize
  • nations cup second round
  • Children Nations Cup
  • dutch youngster festival prize
  • nations cup second round childeren
  • small tour
  • CSIOY Small Tour
  • CSIOCh Small Tour
  • Juniors Small Tour
  • sss
  • Alles weergeven

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Rider: Pia Stieborsky

Horse: Collina 19

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.40m

Category: CSIOJ Nations Cup

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 07:29

Preview (free)

Rider: Cathrin Muri

Horse: Gini Van Het Broekdal

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.40m

Category: CSIOJ Nations Cup

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 07:31

Preview (free)

Rider: Mel Thijssen

Horse: Cartolana 2

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.40m

Category: CSIOJ Nations Cup

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 07:33

Preview (free)

Rider: Gianluca Gennusa

Horse: Denychin Ryalk D Lobstination

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.40m

Category: CSIOJ Nations Cup

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 07:35

Preview (free)

Rider: Sienna Charles

Horse: Chaitanya 2

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.40m

Category: CSIOJ Nations Cup

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 07:37

Preview (free)

Rider: Joel Torstenson

Horse: Felix

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.40m

Category: CSIOJ Nations Cup

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 07:38

Preview (free)

Rider: Mathias Hazebroek

Horse: Jurre

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.40m

Category: CSIOJ Nations Cup

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 07:40

Preview (free)

Rider: Maria Barnewitz Schou

Horse: Seana 2

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.40m

Category: CSIOJ Nations Cup

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 07:42

Preview (free)

Rider: Ciaran Nallon

Horse: Zaronda II

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.40m

Category: CSIOJ Nations Cup

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 07:44

Preview (free)

Rider: Alejandro Sanchez Mehlkopf

Horse: Dream Boy Me

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.40m

Category: CSIOJ Nations Cup

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 07:46

Preview (free)

Rider: Emilie Moe

Horse: Confidence

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.40m

Category: CSIOJ Nations Cup

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 07:48

Preview (free)

Rider: Paris Morssinkhof

Horse: Bayamo

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.40m

Category: CSIOJ Nations Cup

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 07:50

Preview (free)

Rider: Alessandro Orlandi

Horse: For N

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.40m

Category: CSIOJ Nations Cup

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 07:52

Preview (free)

Rider: James Winter

Horse: Cosmo Boy

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.40m

Category: CSIOJ Nations Cup

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 07:54

Preview (free)

Rider: Erik Dahnelius

Horse: Musse B Good

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.40m

Category: CSIOJ Nations Cup

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 07:56

Preview (free)

Rider: Alexander Housen

Horse: Galoubet Fravanca

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.40m

Category: CSIOJ Nations Cup

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 07:58

Preview (free)

Rider: Camilla Mortensen

Horse: Handybeat

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.40m

Category: CSIOJ Nations Cup

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 08:00

Preview (free)

Rider: Sean Monaghan

Horse: Simone

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.40m

Category: CSIOJ Nations Cup

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 08:02

Preview (free)

Rider: Mia-Charlotte Becker

Horse: Wilane

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.40m

Category: CSIOJ Nations Cup

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 08:03

Preview (free)

Rider: Mikkel Flam

Horse: Briljantbridge B

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.40m

Category: CSIOJ Nations Cup

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 08:06

Preview (free)

Rider: Iris Hakvoort

Horse: Dont Tell Me What To Do

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.40m

Category: CSIOJ Nations Cup

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 08:07

Preview (free)

Rider: Domenico Carlino

Horse: Annaley Courage

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.40m

Category: CSIOJ Nations Cup

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 08:09

Preview (free)

Rider: Scarlett Charles

Horse: Damn Smooth

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.40m

Category: CSIOJ Nations Cup

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 08:11

Preview (free)

Rider: Cora Hirn

Horse: Bluffing Spirit

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.40m

Category: CSIOJ Nations Cup

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 08:13

Preview (free)

Rider: Simon Morssinkhof

Horse: Vivolta de Gree

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.40m

Category: CSIOJ Nations Cup

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 08:15

Preview (free)

Rider: Laura Baaring Kjaergaard

Horse: Cloi

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.40m

Category: CSIOJ Nations Cup

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 08:17

Preview (free)

Rider: Harry Allen

Horse: Cheese W Z

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.40m

Category: CSIOJ Nations Cup

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 08:19

Preview (free)

Rider: Niels Carstensen

Horse: Sandro Gold

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.40m

Category: CSIOJ Nations Cup

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 08:21

Preview (free)

Rider: Ingrid Gjelsten

Horse: Violetta D

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.40m

Category: CSIOJ Nations Cup

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 08:23

Preview (free)

Rider: Rowen van de Mheen

Horse: Q Verdi

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.40m

Category: CSIOJ Nations Cup

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 08:25

Preview (free)

Rider: Alessandra Bonifazi

Horse: Intrigo Rs

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.40m

Category: CSIOJ Nations Cup

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 08:27

Preview (free)

Rider: Oliver Fletcher

Horse: Disckoboy D.N.

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.40m

Category: CSIOJ Nations Cup

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 08:29

Preview (free)

Rider: Janelle Larsson

Horse: Staralme Esc Z

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.40m

Category: CSIOJ Nations Cup

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 08:31

Preview (free)

Rider: Tom Schellekens

Horse: Casander

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.40m

Category: dutch youngster prize

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 08:39

Preview (free)

Rider: Kumru Say

Horse: Hyperion Van Orti

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.40m

Category: dutch youngster prize

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 08:41

Preview (free)

Rider: Ingemar Hammarström

Horse: Cascara RN

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.40m

Category: dutch youngster prize

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 08:43

Preview (free)

Rider: Anthony Philippaerts

Horse: Goofy Van T Laerhof

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.40m

Category: dutch youngster prize

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 08:45

Preview (free)

Rider: Anna Von Guttenberg

Horse: Calvin 114

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.40m

Category: dutch youngster prize

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 08:46

Preview (free)

Rider: Anabelle Heffron

Horse: X Flow Lightyear 2

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.40m

Category: dutch youngster prize

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 08:48

Preview (free)

Rider: Molly Hughes Bravo

Horse: Hhs Amazing Grace

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.40m

Category: dutch youngster prize

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 08:49

Preview (free)

Rider: Ilse Tolboom

Horse: Gartbreaker

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.40m

Category: dutch youngster prize

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 08:51

Preview (free)

Rider: Beau Schuttelaar

Horse: Caretino

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.40m

Category: dutch youngster prize

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 08:53

Preview (free)

Rider: Elize van de Mheen

Horse: Ferdinand B.

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.40m

Category: dutch youngster prize

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 08:55

Preview (free)

Rider: Wiktoria Bedynska

Horse: Clarence S

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.40m

Category: dutch youngster prize

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 08:57

Preview (free)

Rider: Iris Michels

Horse: Wishkarla

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.40m

Category: dutch youngster prize

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 08:59

Preview (free)

Rider: Josefine Sandgaard Mørup

Horse: De Semilly Edition

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.40m

Category: dutch youngster prize

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 09:01

Preview (free)

Rider: Theodor Linde

Horse: Salto Des Nauves H D C

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.40m

Category: dutch youngster prize

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 09:03

Preview (free)

Rider: Anastasiya Bondarieva

Horse: Spartakus PKZ

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.40m

Category: dutch youngster prize

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 09:04

Preview (free)

Rider: Jodie Hall Mcateer

Horse: Fantom

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.40m

Category: dutch youngster prize

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 09:06

Preview (free)

Rider: prize ceremony

Horse: Onbekend

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.40m

Category: dutch youngster prize

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 09:13

Preview (free)

Rider: Pia Stieborsky

Horse: Collina 19

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.40m

Category: nations cup second round

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 09:19

Preview (free)

Rider: Jack Ryan

Horse: Cavalier Teaca

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.40m

Category: nations cup second round

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 09:21

Preview (free)

Rider: Gianluca Gennusa

Horse: Denychin Ryalk D Lobstination

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.40m

Category: nations cup second round

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 09:23

Preview (free)

Rider: Mel Thijssen

Horse: Cartolana 2

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.40m

Category: nations cup second round

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 09:25

Preview (free)

Rider: Thibault Philippaerts

Horse: Jaimi Van Dorperheide

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.40m

Category: nations cup second round

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 09:26

Preview (free)

Rider: Sienna Charles

Horse: Chaitanya 2

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.40m

Category: nations cup second round

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 09:28

Preview (free)

Rider: Alejandro Sanchez Mehlkopf

Horse: Dream Boy Me

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.40m

Category: nations cup second round

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 09:30

Preview (free)

Rider: Ciaran Nallon

Horse: Zaronda II

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.40m

Category: nations cup second round

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 09:32

Preview (free)

Rider: Alessandro Orlandi

Horse: For N

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.40m

Category: nations cup second round

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 09:33

Preview (free)

Rider: Paris Morssinkhof

Horse: Bayamo

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.40m

Category: nations cup second round

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 09:35

Preview (free)

Rider: Mathias Hazebroek

Horse: Jurre

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.40m

Category: nations cup second round

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 09:37

Preview (free)

Rider: James Winter

Horse: Cosmo Boy

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.40m

Category: nations cup second round

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 09:39

Preview (free)

Rider: Mia-Charlotte Becker

Horse: Wilane

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.40m

Category: nations cup second round

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 09:40

Preview (free)

Rider: Sean Monaghan

Horse: Simone

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.40m

Category: nations cup second round

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 09:42

Preview (free)

Rider: Domenico Carlino

Horse: Annaley Courage

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.40m

Category: nations cup second round

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 09:44

Preview (free)

Rider: Iris Hakvoort

Horse: Dont Tell Me What To Do

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.40m

Category: nations cup second round

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 09:46

Preview (free)

Rider: Alexander Housen

Horse: Galoubet Fravanca

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.40m

Category: nations cup second round

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 09:48

Preview (free)

Rider: Scarlett Charles

Horse: Damn Smooth

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.40m

Category: nations cup second round

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 09:49

Preview (free)

Rider: Niels Carstensen

Horse: Sandro Gold

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.40m

Category: nations cup second round

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 09:51

Preview (free)

Rider: Harry Allen

Horse: Cheese W Z

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.40m

Category: nations cup second round

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 09:53

Preview (free)

Rider: Alessandra Bonifazi

Horse: Intrigo Rs

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.40m

Category: nations cup second round

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 09:55

Preview (free)

Rider: Rowen van de Mheen

Horse: Q Verdi

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.40m

Category: nations cup second round

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 09:57

Preview (free)

Rider: Simon Morssinkhof

Horse: Vivolta de Gree

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.40m

Category: nations cup second round

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 09:59

Preview (free)

Rider: Oliver Fletcher

Horse: Disckoboy D.N.

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.40m

Category: nations cup second round

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 10:01

Preview (free)

Rider: prize ceremony

Horse: Onbekend

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.40m

Category: nations cup second round

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 10:21

Preview (free)

Rider: Zoe Kappelhoff

Horse: Flick Flack 40

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.30m

Category: Children Nations Cup

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 10:59

Preview (free)

Rider: Gian Bautista Cano

Horse: Lancer Vi

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.30m

Category: Children Nations Cup

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 11:02

Preview (free)

Rider: Alma Carlen

Horse: Corsica Q

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.30m

Category: Children Nations Cup

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 11:04

Preview (free)

Rider: Emma Bocken

Horse: Estera Van De Vosberg

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.30m

Category: Children Nations Cup

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 11:06

Preview (free)

Rider: Noona Wildfang Linde

Horse: Chelino 3

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.30m

Category: Children Nations Cup

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 11:07

Preview (free)

Rider: Manuela Ros Hernandez

Horse: Burbery

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.30m

Category: Children Nations Cup

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 11:11

Preview (free)

Rider: Elise Van Den Branden

Horse: Brillianthina Vant Ruytershof

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.30m

Category: Children Nations Cup

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 11:13

Preview (free)

Rider: Atiya Bussey

Horse: Chesterfield Z

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.30m

Category: Children Nations Cup

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 11:15

Preview (free)

Rider: Mick Haunhorst

Horse: Sonnenbluemchen B

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.30m

Category: Children Nations Cup

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 11:17

Preview (free)

Rider: Aurora Mancini

Horse: Regal De Ligny

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.30m

Category: Children Nations Cup

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 11:19

Preview (free)

Rider: Ebba Danielsson

Horse: Bonita

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.30m

Category: Children Nations Cup

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 11:20

Preview (free)

Rider: Senna Everse

Horse: Bouly V/H Heerenhuys

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.30m

Category: Children Nations Cup

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 11:22

Preview (free)

Rider: Victoria Lora Engelbrecht Perez

Horse: Leopold

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.30m

Category: Children Nations Cup

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 11:23

Preview (free)

Rider: Sarah Fitzgerald

Horse: Master Holiday

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.30m

Category: Children Nations Cup

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 11:25

Preview (free)

Rider: Silvia Diego Pardo

Horse: Diamogold

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.30m

Category: Children Nations Cup

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 11:27

Preview (free)

Rider: Aurelia Guisson

Horse: Berlini From Second Life Z

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.30m

Category: Children Nations Cup

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 11:29

Preview (free)

Rider: Megan Li

Horse: Eclips Van Erpekom

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.30m

Category: Children Nations Cup

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 11:30

Preview (free)

Rider: Madita Bruhn

Horse: Chakira B

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.30m

Category: Children Nations Cup

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 11:33

Preview (free)

Rider: Lorenzo Patrese

Horse: Velvet

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.30m

Category: Children Nations Cup

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 11:35

Preview (free)

Rider: Filippa Franzetti

Horse: Claro 2

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.30m

Category: Children Nations Cup

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 11:37

Preview (free)

Rider: Lily Engelsman

Horse: Whipped Cream

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.30m

Category: Children Nations Cup

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 11:39

Preview (free)

Rider: Amalie Reimer Nielsen

Horse: Pionier II

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.30m

Category: Children Nations Cup

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 11:41

Preview (free)

Rider: Lucy Morton

Horse: Delton 3

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.30m

Category: Children Nations Cup

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 11:42

Preview (free)

Rider: Ignacio Rico De Santiago

Horse: Voyelle Du Lesme

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.30m

Category: Children Nations Cup

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 11:44

Preview (free)

Rider: Albert Bruyneel

Horse: Jalvaro II

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.30m

Category: Children Nations Cup

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 11:46

Preview (free)

Rider: Isabel Saywell

Horse: Upperclass

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.30m

Category: Children Nations Cup

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 11:48

Preview (free)

Rider: Mikka Roth

Horse: Caboto

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.30m

Category: Children Nations Cup

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 11:50

Preview (free)

Rider: Martina Ferrari

Horse: Trustin

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.30m

Category: Children Nations Cup

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 11:51

Preview (free)

Rider: Alice Borglund

Horse: Caspian

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.30m

Category: Children Nations Cup

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 11:53

Preview (free)

Rider: Cejay Joosten

Horse: Sagnol

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.30m

Category: Children Nations Cup

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 11:55

Preview (free)

Rider: Caroline Knudsen

Horse: Tm Belladonna

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.30m

Category: Children Nations Cup

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 11:57

Preview (free)

Rider: Rhys Williams

Horse: Ces Cruson

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.30m

Category: Children Nations Cup

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 11:59

Preview (free)

Rider: Pablo Valle Espinedo

Horse: Tresor De Varende

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.30m

Category: Children Nations Cup

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 12:01

Preview (free)

Rider: Paris Vandousselaere

Horse: Quitona De La Cour Z

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.30m

Category: Children Nations Cup

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 12:03

Preview (free)

Rider: Iwan Carpenter

Horse: Merllyns Chacco B

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.30m

Category: Children Nations Cup

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 12:05

Preview (free)

Rider: Femke Braat

Horse: Culia

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.30m

Category: dutch youngster festival prize

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 12:15

Preview (free)

Rider: Luiz Felipe Neto De Azevedo

Horse: Berdina

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.30m

Category: dutch youngster festival prize

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 12:17

Preview (free)

Rider: Britt Brouwer

Horse: Brandy

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.30m

Category: dutch youngster festival prize

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 12:19

Preview (free)

Rider: Cristiano Mosca

Horse: Bikkel Oh

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.30m

Category: dutch youngster festival prize

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 12:21

Preview (free)

Rider: Jorinde Dolfijn

Horse: Apple 3Z

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.30m

Category: dutch youngster festival prize

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 12:23

Preview (free)

Rider: Candela Martinez-Checa Molina

Horse: Cerlino Von Hof Ch

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.30m

Category: dutch youngster festival prize

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 12:25

Preview (free)

Rider: Finn Boerekamp

Horse: Gradini

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.30m

Category: dutch youngster festival prize

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 12:27

Preview (free)

Rider: Vivien Boge

Horse: Cita 48

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.30m

Category: dutch youngster festival prize

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 12:29

Preview (free)

Rider: Serena van Werkhoven

Horse: Felix

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.30m

Category: dutch youngster festival prize

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 12:31

Preview (free)

Rider: Sanne ter Haar

Horse: Aldhers

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.30m

Category: dutch youngster festival prize

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 12:33

Preview (free)

Rider: Aina Cifre Amengual

Horse: Legolas

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.30m

Category: dutch youngster festival prize

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 12:34

Preview (free)

Rider: prize ceremony

Horse: Onbekend

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.30m

Category: dutch youngster festival prize

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 12:40

Preview (free)

Rider: Noona Wildfang Linde

Horse: Chelino 3

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.30m

Category: nations cup second round childeren

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 12:45

Preview (free)

Rider: Elise Van Den Branden

Horse: Brillianthina Vant Ruytershof

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.30m

Category: nations cup second round childeren

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 12:46

Preview (free)

Rider: Emma Bocken

Horse: Estera Van De Vosberg

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.30m

Category: nations cup second round childeren

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 12:48

Preview (free)

Rider: Alma Carlen

Horse: Corsica Q

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.30m

Category: nations cup second round childeren

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 12:50

Preview (free)

Rider: Manuela Ros Hernandez

Horse: Burbery

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.30m

Category: nations cup second round childeren

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 12:52

Preview (free)

Rider: Atiya Bussey

Horse: Chesterfield Z

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.30m

Category: nations cup second round childeren

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 12:54

Preview (free)

Rider: Victoria Lora Engelbrecht Perez

Horse: Leopold

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.30m

Category: nations cup second round childeren

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 12:56

Preview (free)

Rider: Aurelia Guisson

Horse: Berlini From Second Life Z

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.30m

Category: nations cup second round childeren

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 12:58

Preview (free)

Rider: Sarah Fitzgerald

Horse: Master Holiday

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.30m

Category: nations cup second round childeren

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 13:01

Preview (free)

Rider: Silvia Diego Pardo

Horse: Diamogold

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.30m

Category: nations cup second round childeren

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 13:03

Preview (free)

Rider: Megan Li

Horse: Eclips Van Erpekom

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.30m

Category: nations cup second round childeren

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 13:05

Preview (free)

Rider: Amalie Reimer Nielsen

Horse: Pionier II

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.30m

Category: nations cup second round childeren

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 13:06

Preview (free)

Rider: Albert Bruyneel

Horse: Jalvaro II

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.30m

Category: nations cup second round childeren

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 13:09

Preview (free)

Rider: Lily Engelsman

Horse: Whipped Cream

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.30m

Category: nations cup second round childeren

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 13:10

Preview (free)

Rider: Lucy Morton

Horse: Delton 3

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.30m

Category: nations cup second round childeren

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 13:12

Preview (free)

Rider: Ignacio Rico De Santiago

Horse: Voyelle Du Lesme

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.30m

Category: nations cup second round childeren

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 13:14

Preview (free)

Rider: Isabel Saywell

Horse: Upperclass

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.30m

Category: nations cup second round childeren

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 13:16

Preview (free)

Rider: Caroline Knudsen

Horse: Tm Belladonna

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.30m

Category: nations cup second round childeren

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 13:17

Preview (free)

Rider: Paris Vandousselaere

Horse: Quitona De La Cour Z

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.30m

Category: nations cup second round childeren

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 13:19

Preview (free)

Rider: Cejay Joosten

Horse: Sagnol

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.30m

Category: nations cup second round childeren

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 13:21

Preview (free)

Rider: Rhys Williams

Horse: Ces Cruson

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.30m

Category: nations cup second round childeren

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 13:23

Preview (free)

Rider: Pablo Valle Espinedo

Horse: Tresor De Varende

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.30m

Category: nations cup second round childeren

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 13:25

Preview (free)

Rider: Iwan Carpenter

Horse: Merllyns Chacco B

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.30m

Category: nations cup second round childeren

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 13:27

Preview (free)

Rider: prize ceremony

Horse: Onbekend

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.30m

Category: nations cup second round childeren

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 13:58

Preview (free)

Rider: Shaunie Greig

Horse: Moonlight Flight

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.25m

Category: small tour

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 14:25

Preview (free)

Rider: Madeleine Lien

Horse: Javas Lady Bug

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.25m

Category: small tour

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 14:27

Preview (free)

Rider: Orla Duffy

Horse: Tirconaill Bluebell

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.25m

Category: small tour

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 14:29

Preview (free)

Rider: Fleur Holleman

Horse: Dante

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.25m

Category: small tour

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 14:30

Preview (free)

Rider: Renee Hazeleger

Horse: Whos Bits n Pieces

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.25m

Category: small tour

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 14:32

Preview (free)

Rider: Alina Sparwel

Horse: Harry 167

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.25m

Category: small tour

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 14:33

Preview (free)

Rider: Marie Louise Riisgaard Kemp

Horse: Lucky

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.25m

Category: small tour

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 14:35

Preview (free)

Rider: Kirsten Kreemers

Horse: Tinapatch

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.25m

Category: small tour

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 14:36

Preview (free)

Rider: Thijmen Vos

Horse: Jacodis Aziel

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.25m

Category: small tour

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 14:38

Preview (free)

Rider: Lorenzo Patrese

Horse: Vevette St Loise

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.25m

Category: small tour

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 14:40

Preview (free)

Rider: Pam Nieuwenhuis

Horse: Seraja

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.25m

Category: small tour

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 14:42

Preview (free)

Rider: Irene van den Hof

Horse: Orchids Sarine

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.25m

Category: small tour

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 14:43

Preview (free)

Rider: Mart Ijland

Horse: Fantasia

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.25m

Category: small tour

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 14:44

Preview (free)

Rider: Freya Strandby Moeller

Horse: Attyrory Rebel

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.25m

Category: small tour

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 14:46

Preview (free)

Rider: Stijn Testers

Horse: Eagle Bb

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.25m

Category: small tour

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 14:48

Preview (free)

Rider: Luzie Jüttner

Horse: Nacho Lumi

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.25m

Category: small tour

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 14:49

Preview (free)

Rider: Thilde Strandby Moeller

Horse: Natka

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.25m

Category: small tour

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 14:51

Preview (free)

Rider: Ingrid Rose Gasmann

Horse: Vales Blue Song

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.25m

Category: small tour

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 14:53

Preview (free)

Rider: Claudia Moore

Horse: Shamrock Du Gite

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.25m

Category: small tour

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 14:54

Preview (free)

Rider: Malin Reipert

Horse: Fun Vicky T

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.25m

Category: small tour

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 14:56

Preview (free)

Rider: Sarah de Kraker

Horse: Kerwin Van Orchid

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.25m

Category: small tour

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 14:58

Preview (free)

Rider: Aaron Tijskens

Horse: Nano Van T Laar

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.25m

Category: small tour

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 15:00

Preview (free)

Rider: Skye Morssinkhof

Horse: Carrick 13

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.25m

Category: small tour

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 15:02

Preview (free)

Rider: Ben van der Weijden

Horse: Flow Girl

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.25m

Category: small tour

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 15:04

Preview (free)

Rider: Lucy Shanahan

Horse: Branka

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.25m

Category: small tour

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 15:06

Preview (free)

Rider: Mathilda Bohlin

Horse: Finn Junior

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.25m

Category: small tour

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 15:08

Preview (free)

Rider: prize ceremony

Horse: Onbekend

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.25m

Category: small tour

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 15:14

Preview (free)

Rider: Teddy van de Rijt

Horse: Zazou

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.40m

Category: CSIOY Small Tour

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 15:30

Preview (free)

Rider: Kessy van Berlo

Horse: Erma

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.40m

Category: CSIOY Small Tour

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 15:31

Preview (free)

Rider: Christie Pritchard

Horse: Waldemar

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.40m

Category: CSIOY Small Tour

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 15:33

Preview (free)

Rider: Jannes Göhlfennen

Horse: Number One B

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.40m

Category: CSIOY Small Tour

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 15:35

Preview (free)

Rider: Julius Reinacher

Horse: Capri 86

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.40m

Category: CSIOY Small Tour

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 15:37

Preview (free)

Rider: Louise Van Laer

Horse: Jakarta Van Het Raafveld

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.40m

Category: CSIOY Small Tour

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 15:39

Preview (free)

Rider: Emiel Richter

Horse: Sundance

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.40m

Category: CSIOY Small Tour

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 15:41

Preview (free)

Rider: Linn Hamann

Horse: Canette 2

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.40m

Category: CSIOY Small Tour

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 15:42

Preview (free)

Rider: Roy Hanlon

Horse: Gema Start

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.40m

Category: CSIOY Small Tour

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 15:44

Preview (free)

Rider: Lisa Ulven

Horse: Mid Summer Nights Dream

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.40m

Category: CSIOY Small Tour

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 15:46

Preview (free)

Rider: Julia Hallberg

Horse: Clann Lux Imp

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.40m

Category: CSIOY Small Tour

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 15:47

Preview (free)

Rider: Julia Dahnelius

Horse: Highness

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.40m

Category: CSIOY Small Tour

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 15:49

Preview (free)

Rider: Helena Skare Viller

Horse: Spindborgs Luxsus

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.40m

Category: CSIOY Small Tour

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 15:51

Preview (free)

Rider: Giorgia Failla

Horse: Cliff De Brinco Lindenhof Z

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.40m

Category: CSIOY Small Tour

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 15:52

Preview (free)

Rider: Ralph Slaats

Horse: Fabio

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.40m

Category: CSIOY Small Tour

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 15:54

Preview (free)

Rider: Andres Vereecke

Horse: Chevignon

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.40m

Category: CSIOY Small Tour

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 15:56

Preview (free)

Rider: Mikka Roth

Horse: Atthina

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.25m

Category: CSIOCh Small Tour

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 16:37

Preview (free)

Rider: Mila Everse

Horse: Tuidam De Tivoli

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.25m

Category: CSIOCh Small Tour

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 16:39

Preview (free)

Rider: prize ceremony

Horse: Onbekend

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.40m

Category: CSIOY Small Tour

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 16:02

Preview (free)

Rider: Paris Vandousselaere

Horse: Petrus Du Chateau

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.25m

Category: CSIOCh Small Tour

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 16:28

Preview (free)

Rider: Ebba Danielsson

Horse: Validento

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.25m

Category: CSIOCh Small Tour

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 16:30

Preview (free)

Rider: Alexandra Bernardino

Horse: Chwupdiewup

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.25m

Category: CSIOCh Small Tour

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 16:32

Preview (free)

Rider: Jorinde Dolfijn

Horse: Ferrand Hbc

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.25m

Category: CSIOCh Small Tour

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 16:34

Preview (free)

Rider: Senna Everse

Horse: Evert

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.25m

Category: CSIOCh Small Tour

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 16:35

Preview (free)

Rider: Alice Borglund

Horse: Benjamin

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.25m

Category: CSIOCh Small Tour

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 16:40

Preview (free)

Rider: Elise Van Den Branden

Horse: Lieberthina Van´T Ruytershof

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.25m

Category: CSIOCh Small Tour

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 16:42

Preview (free)

Rider: Lily Engelsman

Horse: Rusedski II

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.25m

Category: CSIOCh Small Tour

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 16:44

Preview (free)

Rider: Finn Boerekamp

Horse: Gucci

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.25m

Category: CSIOCh Small Tour

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 16:46

Preview (free)

Rider: Sofie van den Broek

Horse: Candlelight Z

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.25m

Category: CSIOCh Small Tour

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 16:47

Preview (free)

Rider: Lorenzo Patrese

Horse: Wessel

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.25m

Category: CSIOCh Small Tour

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 16:49

Preview (free)

Rider: Serena van Werkhoven

Horse: Hanna van t Boekweit

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.25m

Category: CSIOCh Small Tour

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 16:51

Preview (free)

Rider: Noona Wildfang Linde

Horse: Bentley N.

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.25m

Category: CSIOCh Small Tour

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 16:52

Preview (free)

Rider: Luiz Felipe Neto De Azevedo

Horse: Qualif de Thurin

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.25m

Category: CSIOCh Small Tour

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 16:54

Preview (free)

Rider: Amalie Reimer Nielsen

Horse: Cortus

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.25m

Category: CSIOCh Small Tour

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 16:56

Preview (free)

Rider: Aurelia Guisson

Horse: Cassandrav/h Legita Hof Z

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.25m

Category: CSIOCh Small Tour

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 16:57

Preview (free)

Rider: Candela Martinez-Checa Molina

Horse: Principe Gitano

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.25m

Category: CSIOCh Small Tour

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 16:58

Preview (free)

Rider: Albert Bruyneel

Horse: Kintus Fravanca

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.25m

Category: CSIOCh Small Tour

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 17:00

Preview (free)

Rider: Iwan Carpenter

Horse: Jordanta Van De Eyckenhoeve

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.25m

Category: CSIOCh Small Tour

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 17:01

Preview (free)

Rider: price ceremony

Horse: Onbekend

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.25m

Category: CSIOCh Small Tour

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 17:08

Preview (free)

Rider: Jack Ryan

Horse: Essenar High Hopes

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.35m

Category: Juniors Small Tour

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 17:30

Preview (free)

Rider: Anthony Philippaerts

Horse: Happy Feet Max

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.35m

Category: Juniors Small Tour

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 17:32

Preview (free)

Rider: Thibault Philippaerts

Horse: Ustina Sitte

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.35m

Category: Juniors Small Tour

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 17:33

Preview (free)

Rider: Sebastian Langeland

Horse: Portobello Road L

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.35m

Category: Juniors Small Tour

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 17:35

Preview (free)

Rider: Wiktoria Bedynska

Horse: Lacoste 142

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.35m

Category: Juniors Small Tour

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 17:37

Preview (free)

Rider: Niels Carstensen

Horse: Catch Me 52

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.35m

Category: Juniors Small Tour

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 17:38

Preview (free)

Rider: Erik Dahnelius

Horse: Demacoemba

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.35m

Category: Juniors Small Tour

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 17:40

Preview (free)

Rider: Simon Morssinkhof

Horse: Perigrosso

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.35m

Category: Juniors Small Tour

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 17:43

Preview (free)

Rider: Ingrid Gjelsten

Horse: Carbon 5

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.35m

Category: Juniors Small Tour

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 17:44

Preview (free)

Rider: Iris Michels

Horse: Adidetje

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.35m

Category: Juniors Small Tour

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 17:46

Preview (free)

Rider: Anabelle Heffron

Horse: Porsha

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.35m

Category: Juniors Small Tour

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 17:48

Preview (free)

Rider: Elize van de Mheen

Horse: Unfinity Bois Margot

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.35m

Category: Juniors Small Tour

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 17:50

Preview (free)

Rider: Cathrin Muri

Horse: Casanova Z

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.35m

Category: Juniors Small Tour

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 17:51

Preview (free)

Rider: India Bussey

Horse: Billy Colman

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.35m

Category: Juniors Small Tour

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 17:53

Preview (free)

Rider: Alessandro Orlandi

Horse: Cest La Vie

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.35m

Category: Juniors Small Tour

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 17:55

Preview (free)

Rider: Jodie Hall Mcateer

Horse: Coquin De Coquerie Z

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.35m

Category: Juniors Small Tour

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 17:56

Preview (free)

Rider: Roos Hansman

Horse: Easter Boy

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.35m

Category: Juniors Small Tour

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 17:58

Preview (free)

Rider: Ingemar Hammarström

Horse: Thunder Girl

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.35m

Category: Juniors Small Tour

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 18:01

Preview (free)

Rider: Alice Jakobs

Horse: Florida

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.35m

Category: Juniors Small Tour

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 18:03

Preview (free)

Rider: Theodor Linde

Horse: Fafira W

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.35m

Category: Juniors Small Tour

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 18:04

Preview (free)

Rider: Ilse Tolboom

Horse: Figo

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.35m

Category: Juniors Small Tour

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 18:06

Preview (free)

Rider: Anastasiya Bondarieva

Horse: Balou

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.35m

Category: Juniors Small Tour

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 18:08

Preview (free)

Rider: Mathias Hazebroek

Horse: Hanibal

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.35m

Category: Juniors Small Tour

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 18:10

Preview (free)

Rider: Tom Schellekens

Horse: Camilly Z

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.35m

Category: Juniors Small Tour

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 18:12

Preview (free)

Rider: Cora Hirn

Horse: Chaginue

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.35m

Category: Juniors Small Tour

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 18:14

Preview (free)

Rider: Camilla Mortensen

Horse: Gwintosca Hbc

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.35m

Category: Juniors Small Tour

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 18:16

Preview (free)

Rider: Harry Allen

Horse: Fairytale 86

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.35m

Category: Juniors Small Tour

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 18:18

Preview (free)

Rider: Beau Schuttelaar

Horse: Fugon

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.35m

Category: Juniors Small Tour

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 18:20

Preview (free)

Rider: Laura Baaring Kjaergaard

Horse: Freestyle 39

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.35m

Category: Juniors Small Tour

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 18:22

Preview (free)

Rider: Gianluca Gennusa

Horse: Cayenne Wd Z

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.35m

Category: Juniors Small Tour

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 18:24

Preview (free)

Rider: Domenico Carlino

Horse: Ospite Donore Di Ca San Gior

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.35m

Category: Juniors Small Tour

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 18:26

Preview (free)

Rider: Alexander Housen

Horse: Esprit Van De Wellington

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.35m

Category: Juniors Small Tour

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 18:27

Preview (free)

Rider: Janelle Larsson

Horse: Baltimore 1178

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.35m

Category: Juniors Small Tour

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 18:30

Preview (free)

Rider: Olivia Natasha Poole

Horse: Connery

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.45m

Category: sss

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 19:23

Preview (free)

Rider: Pieter De Brabandere

Horse: Darranty By Mdl

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.45m

Category: sss

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 19:25

Preview (free)

Rider: Giorgia Failla

Horse: Valetta Dh Z

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.45m

Category: sss

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 19:27

Preview (free)

Rider: Anne Katrine Kolborg Johansen

Horse: Abildgaards Sonate

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.45m

Category: sss

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 19:29

Preview (free)

Rider: Lisa Ulven

Horse: Didi De Goedereede

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.45m

Category: sss

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 19:31

Preview (free)

Rider: Delphine Klopper

Horse: Gladdys Vd Lindehoeve Z

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.45m

Category: sss

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 19:33

Preview (free)

Rider: Josephine Boegh

Horse: Laurenz 29

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.45m

Category: sss

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 19:35

Preview (free)

Rider: Ralph Slaats

Horse: K Class Z

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.45m

Category: sss

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 19:36

Preview (free)

Rider: Millie Allen

Horse: Quinu De Pravia

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.45m

Category: sss

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 19:39

Preview (free)

Rider: Teddy van de Rijt

Horse: Itcho VanT Ruytershof

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.45m

Category: sss

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 19:40

Preview (free)

Rider: Veronique Morsink

Horse: Entrepreneur

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.45m

Category: sss

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 19:42

Preview (free)

Rider: Emiel Richter

Horse: Disinaa

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.45m

Category: sss

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 19:44

Preview (free)

Rider: Helena Skare Viller

Horse: Atlantico 0012

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.45m

Category: sss

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 19:46

Preview (free)

Rider: Emma Brauti

Horse: Show Off

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.45m

Category: sss

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 19:48

Preview (free)

Rider: Christie Pritchard

Horse: Bolton Gate Ben

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.45m

Category: sss

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 19:50

Preview (free)

Rider: Lars Kersten

Horse: H-Cassino

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.45m

Category: sss

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 19:58

Preview (free)

Rider: Jannes Göhlfennen

Horse: Christiano Ronaldo B

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.45m

Category: sss

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 20:00

Preview (free)

Rider: Roy Hanlon

Horse: Granit Van Het Roelhof

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.45m

Category: sss

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 20:02

Preview (free)

Rider: Luigi Del Prete

Horse: Chonny

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.45m

Category: sss

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 20:04

Preview (free)

Rider: Tristan Marchal

Horse: Sambucca

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.45m

Category: sss

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 20:06

Preview (free)

Rider: Julius Reinacher

Horse: Contagia

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.45m

Category: sss

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 20:08

Preview (free)

Rider: Kessy van Berlo

Horse: Elegant

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.45m

Category: sss

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 20:10

Preview (free)

Rider: Martine Eknes Hegna

Horse: Zoraya 7

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.45m

Category: sss

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 20:12

Preview (free)

Rider: Karoline Lien

Horse: Castlefield Jess

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.45m

Category: sss

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 20:13

Preview (free)

Rider: Thibaut Huyvaert

Horse: Jessica De Laubry

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.45m

Category: sss

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 20:14

Preview (free)

Rider: Emily Ward

Horse: Millioninmind

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.45m

Category: sss

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 20:16

Preview (free)

Rider: Charlie Jones

Horse: Andretti S

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.45m

Category: sss

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 20:18

Preview (free)

Rider: Mathilde Kristine Kalland

Horse: Estolga

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.45m

Category: sss

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 20:20

Preview (free)

Rider: Laura Hinkmann

Horse: Captain Jack 44

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.45m

Category: sss

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 20:23

Preview (free)

Rider: Kars Bonhof

Horse: Al Ayar

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.45m

Category: sss

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 20:25

Preview (free)

Rider: Andres Vereecke

Horse: Igor van de Wittemoere

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.45m

Category: sss

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 20:26

Preview (free)

Rider: Linn Hamann

Horse: Crystal Clear

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.45m

Category: sss

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 20:28

Preview (free)

Rider: Michele Previtali

Horse: Cartaire Z

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.45m

Category: sss

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 20:30

Preview (free)

Rider: Anne Katrine Kolborg Johansen

Horse: Abildgaards Sonate

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.45m

Category: sss

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 20:39

Preview (free)

Rider: Lisa Ulven

Horse: Didi De Goedereede

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.45m

Category: sss

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 20:41

Preview (free)

Rider: Veronique Morsink

Horse: Entrepreneur

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.45m

Category: sss

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 20:43

Preview (free)

Rider: Christie Pritchard

Horse: Bolton Gate Ben

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.45m

Category: sss

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 20:45

Preview (free)

Rider: Lars Kersten

Horse: H-Cassino

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.45m

Category: sss

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 20:46

Preview (free)

Rider: Tristan Marchal

Horse: Sambucca

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.45m

Category: sss

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 20:49

Preview (free)

Rider: Mathilde Kristine Kalland

Horse: Estolga

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.45m

Category: sss

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 20:50

Preview (free)

Rider: Michele Previtali

Horse: Cartaire Z

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.45m

Category: sss

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 20:52

Preview (free)

Rider: Anne Katrine Kolborg Johansen

Horse: Abildgaards Sonate

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.45m

Category: sss

Date: 06-01-2018

Time: 21:02

Preview (free)