LOGIN  
LOGIN REGISTER
Filters
Search in results
Filter class
  • 1.40m 1.35m
  • 1.25m
  • 1.20m
  • 1.30m
  • 1.40m
  • Alles weergeven
Filter class
  • Small Tour Young Riders Juniors
  • Ponies Small Tour
  • Children Small Tour
  • Witzand Bouwmaterialen Prize
  • Bolink Milieu Techniek Prize
  • Roelofsen Horsetrucks Prize
  • Alles weergeven

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Rider: Julius Reinacher

Horse: Capri 86

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.40m 1.35m

Category: Small Tour Young Riders Juniors

Date: 06-02-2018

Time: 08:00

Preview (free)

Rider: Julia Hallberg

Horse: Clann Lux Imp

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.40m 1.35m

Category: Small Tour Young Riders Juniors

Date: 06-02-2018

Time: 08:02

Preview (free)

Rider: Julia Dahnelius

Horse: One Inverness

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.40m 1.35m

Category: Small Tour Young Riders Juniors

Date: 06-02-2018

Time: 08:03

Preview (free)

Rider: Linn Hamann

Horse: Canette 2

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.40m 1.35m

Category: Small Tour Young Riders Juniors

Date: 06-02-2018

Time: 08:05

Preview (free)

Rider: Roy Hanlon

Horse: Gema Start

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.40m 1.35m

Category: Small Tour Young Riders Juniors

Date: 06-02-2018

Time: 08:07

Preview (free)

Rider: Louise Van Laer

Horse: Jakarta Van Het Raafveld

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.40m 1.35m

Category: Small Tour Young Riders Juniors

Date: 06-02-2018

Time: 08:10

Preview (free)

Rider: Olivia Natasha Poole

Horse: Corlando Of Cavallini

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.40m 1.35m

Category: Small Tour Young Riders Juniors

Date: 06-02-2018

Time: 08:12

Preview (free)

Rider: Helena Skare Viller

Horse: Spindborgs Luxsus

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.40m 1.35m

Category: Small Tour Young Riders Juniors

Date: 06-02-2018

Time: 08:13

Preview (free)

Rider: Ralph Slaats

Horse: Fabio

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.40m 1.35m

Category: Small Tour Young Riders Juniors

Date: 06-02-2018

Time: 08:15

Preview (free)

Rider: Teddy van de Rijt

Horse: Zazou

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.40m 1.35m

Category: Small Tour Young Riders Juniors

Date: 06-02-2018

Time: 08:17

Preview (free)

Rider: Kessy van Berlo

Horse: Erma

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.40m 1.35m

Category: Small Tour Young Riders Juniors

Date: 06-02-2018

Time: 08:18

Preview (free)

Rider: Jannes Göhlfennen

Horse: Number One B

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.40m 1.35m

Category: Small Tour Young Riders Juniors

Date: 06-02-2018

Time: 08:21

Preview (free)

Rider: Emiel Richter

Horse: Sundance

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.40m 1.35m

Category: Small Tour Young Riders Juniors

Date: 06-02-2018

Time: 08:23

Preview (free)

Rider: Julia Hallberg

Horse: Jamaica W

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.40m 1.35m

Category: Small Tour Young Riders Juniors

Date: 06-02-2018

Time: 08:26

Preview (free)

Rider: Julia Dahnelius

Horse: Highness

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.40m 1.35m

Category: Small Tour Young Riders Juniors

Date: 06-02-2018

Time: 08:27

Preview (free)

Rider: Cora Hirn

Horse: Bluffing Spirit

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.40m 1.35m

Category: Small Tour Young Riders Juniors

Date: 06-02-2018

Time: 08:32

Preview (free)

Rider: Molly Hughes Bravo

Horse: Hhs Amazing Grace

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.40m 1.35m

Category: Small Tour Young Riders Juniors

Date: 06-02-2018

Time: 08:34

Preview (free)

Rider: Roos Hansman

Horse: Easter Boy

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.40m 1.35m

Category: Small Tour Young Riders Juniors

Date: 06-02-2018

Time: 08:36

Preview (free)

Rider: Theodor Linde

Horse: Fafira W

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.40m 1.35m

Category: Small Tour Young Riders Juniors

Date: 06-02-2018

Time: 08:39

Preview (free)

Rider: Ilse Tolboom

Horse: Figo

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.40m 1.35m

Category: Small Tour Young Riders Juniors

Date: 06-02-2018

Time: 08:41

Preview (free)

Rider: Anastasiya Bondarieva

Horse: Balou

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.40m 1.35m

Category: Small Tour Young Riders Juniors

Date: 06-02-2018

Time: 08:43

Preview (free)

Rider: Mathias Hazebroek

Horse: Hanibal

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.40m 1.35m

Category: Small Tour Young Riders Juniors

Date: 06-02-2018

Time: 08:45

Preview (free)

Rider: Tom Schellekens

Horse: Camilly Z

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.40m 1.35m

Category: Small Tour Young Riders Juniors

Date: 06-02-2018

Time: 08:47

Preview (free)

Rider: Anthony Philippaerts

Horse: Happy Feet Max

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.40m 1.35m

Category: Small Tour Young Riders Juniors

Date: 06-02-2018

Time: 08:49

Preview (free)

Rider: Camilla Mortensen

Horse: Gwintosca Hbc

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.40m 1.35m

Category: Small Tour Young Riders Juniors

Date: 06-02-2018

Time: 08:51

Preview (free)

Rider: Harry Allen

Horse: Fairytale 86

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.40m 1.35m

Category: Small Tour Young Riders Juniors

Date: 06-02-2018

Time: 08:53

Preview (free)

Rider: Beau Schuttelaar

Horse: Fugon

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.40m 1.35m

Category: Small Tour Young Riders Juniors

Date: 06-02-2018

Time: 08:54

Preview (free)

Rider: Ciaran Nallon

Horse: Canant

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.40m 1.35m

Category: Small Tour Young Riders Juniors

Date: 06-02-2018

Time: 08:56

Preview (free)

Rider: Alexander Housen

Horse: Esprit Van De Wellington

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.40m 1.35m

Category: Small Tour Young Riders Juniors

Date: 06-02-2018

Time: 08:58

Preview (free)

Rider: Janelle Larsson

Horse: Baltimore 1178

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.40m 1.35m

Category: Small Tour Young Riders Juniors

Date: 06-02-2018

Time: 09:00

Preview (free)

Rider: Sebastian Langeland

Horse: Portobello Road L

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.40m 1.35m

Category: Small Tour Young Riders Juniors

Date: 06-02-2018

Time: 09:03

Preview (free)

Rider: Wiktoria Bedynska

Horse: Lacoste 142

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.40m 1.35m

Category: Small Tour Young Riders Juniors

Date: 06-02-2018

Time: 09:04

Preview (free)

Rider: Niels Carstensen

Horse: Catch Me 52

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.40m 1.35m

Category: Small Tour Young Riders Juniors

Date: 06-02-2018

Time: 09:07

Preview (free)

Rider: Erik Dahnelius

Horse: Demacoemba

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.40m 1.35m

Category: Small Tour Young Riders Juniors

Date: 06-02-2018

Time: 09:09

Preview (free)

Rider: Iris Michels

Horse: Adidetje

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.40m 1.35m

Category: Small Tour Young Riders Juniors

Date: 06-02-2018

Time: 09:10

Preview (free)

Rider: Anabelle Heffron

Horse: Porsha

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.40m 1.35m

Category: Small Tour Young Riders Juniors

Date: 06-02-2018

Time: 09:12

Preview (free)

Rider: Elize van de Mheen

Horse: Unfinity Bois Margot

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.40m 1.35m

Category: Small Tour Young Riders Juniors

Date: 06-02-2018

Time: 09:14

Preview (free)

Rider: Thibault Philippaerts

Horse: Ustina Sitte

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.40m 1.35m

Category: Small Tour Young Riders Juniors

Date: 06-02-2018

Time: 09:16

Preview (free)

Rider: Alessandro Orlandi

Horse: Cest La Vie

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.40m 1.35m

Category: Small Tour Young Riders Juniors

Date: 06-02-2018

Time: 09:18

Preview (free)

Rider: Jodie Hall Mcateer

Horse: Fantom

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.40m 1.35m

Category: Small Tour Young Riders Juniors

Date: 06-02-2018

Time: 09:20

Preview (free)

Rider: Cora Hirn

Horse: Chaginue

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.40m 1.35m

Category: Small Tour Young Riders Juniors

Date: 06-02-2018

Time: 09:22

Preview (free)

Rider: prize ceremony

Horse: Onbekend

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.40m 1.35m

Category: Small Tour Young Riders Juniors

Date: 06-02-2018

Time: 09:27

Preview (free)

Rider: Renee Hazeleger

Horse: Whos Bits n Pieces

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.25m

Category: Ponies Small Tour

Date: 06-02-2018

Time: 09:52

Preview (free)

Rider: Ben van der Weijden

Horse: Jerry Lee

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.25m

Category: Ponies Small Tour

Date: 06-02-2018

Time: 09:53

Preview (free)

Rider: Pam Nieuwenhuis

Horse: Seraja

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.25m

Category: Ponies Small Tour

Date: 06-02-2018

Time: 09:56

Preview (free)

Rider: Irene van den Hof

Horse: Orchids Sarine

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.25m

Category: Ponies Small Tour

Date: 06-02-2018

Time: 09:58

Preview (free)

Rider: Mart Ijland

Horse: Fantasia

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.25m

Category: Ponies Small Tour

Date: 06-02-2018

Time: 10:00

Preview (free)

Rider: Stijn Testers

Horse: Eagle Bb

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.25m

Category: Ponies Small Tour

Date: 06-02-2018

Time: 10:02

Preview (free)

Rider: Luzie Juttner

Horse: Nacho Lumi

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.25m

Category: Ponies Small Tour

Date: 06-02-2018

Time: 10:04

Preview (free)

Rider: Claudia Moore

Horse: Shamrock Du Gite

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.25m

Category: Ponies Small Tour

Date: 06-02-2018

Time: 10:06

Preview (free)

Rider: Malin Reipert

Horse: Fun Vicky T

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.25m

Category: Ponies Small Tour

Date: 06-02-2018

Time: 10:08

Preview (free)

Rider: Sarah de Kraker

Horse: Kerwin Van Orchid

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.25m

Category: Ponies Small Tour

Date: 06-02-2018

Time: 10:10

Preview (free)

Rider: Aaron Tijskens

Horse: Nano Van T Laar

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.25m

Category: Ponies Small Tour

Date: 06-02-2018

Time: 10:12

Preview (free)

Rider: Lucy Shanahan

Horse: Branka

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.25m

Category: Ponies Small Tour

Date: 06-02-2018

Time: 10:13

Preview (free)

Rider: Shaunie Greig

Horse: Moonlight Flight

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.25m

Category: Ponies Small Tour

Date: 06-02-2018

Time: 10:16

Preview (free)

Rider: Orla Duffy

Horse: Tirconaill Bluebell

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.25m

Category: Ponies Small Tour

Date: 06-02-2018

Time: 10:18

Preview (free)

Rider: Fleur Holleman

Horse: Dante

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.25m

Category: Ponies Small Tour

Date: 06-02-2018

Time: 10:20

Preview (free)

Rider: Alina Sparwel

Horse: Harry 167

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.25m

Category: Ponies Small Tour

Date: 06-02-2018

Time: 10:22

Preview (free)

Rider: Kirsten Kreemers

Horse: Tinapatch

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.25m

Category: Ponies Small Tour

Date: 06-02-2018

Time: 10:24

Preview (free)

Rider: Thijmen Vos

Horse: Jacodis Aziel

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.25m

Category: Ponies Small Tour

Date: 06-02-2018

Time: 10:26

Preview (free)

Rider: Renee Hazeleger

Horse: Troublemaker

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.25m

Category: Ponies Small Tour

Date: 06-02-2018

Time: 10:27

Preview (free)

Rider: Ben van der Weijden

Horse: Flow Girl

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.25m

Category: Ponies Small Tour

Date: 06-02-2018

Time: 10:29

Preview (free)

Rider: prize ceremony

Horse: Onbekend

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.25m

Category: Ponies Small Tour

Date: 06-02-2018

Time: 10:35

Preview (free)

Rider: Candela Martinez-Checa Molina

Horse: Principe Gitano

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.20m

Category: Children Small Tour

Date: 06-02-2018

Time: 11:00

Preview (free)

Rider: Elise Van Den Branden

Horse: Lieberthina VanT Ruytershof

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.20m

Category: Children Small Tour

Date: 06-02-2018

Time: 11:01

Preview (free)

Rider: Lily Engelsman

Horse: Rusedski II

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.20m

Category: Children Small Tour

Date: 06-02-2018

Time: 11:03

Preview (free)

Rider: Caroline Knudsen

Horse: Tm Belladonna

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.20m

Category: Children Small Tour

Date: 06-02-2018

Time: 11:05

Preview (free)

Rider: Finn Boerekamp

Horse: Gucci

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.20m

Category: Children Small Tour

Date: 06-02-2018

Time: 11:06

Preview (free)

Rider: Sofie van den Broek

Horse: Candlelight Z

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.20m

Category: Children Small Tour

Date: 06-02-2018

Time: 11:08

Preview (free)

Rider: Serena van Werkhoven

Horse: Hanna van t Boekweit

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.20m

Category: Children Small Tour

Date: 06-02-2018

Time: 11:10

Preview (free)

Rider: Vivien Boge

Horse: Cita 48

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.20m

Category: Children Small Tour

Date: 06-02-2018

Time: 11:12

Preview (free)

Rider: Luiz Felipe Neto De Azevedo

Horse: Qualif de Thurin

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.20m

Category: Children Small Tour

Date: 06-02-2018

Time: 11:13

Preview (free)

Rider: Aurelia Guisson

Horse: Cassandrav/h Legita Hof Z

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.20m

Category: Children Small Tour

Date: 06-02-2018

Time: 11:15

Preview (free)

Rider: Albert Bruyneel

Horse: Jalvaro II

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.20m

Category: Children Small Tour

Date: 06-02-2018

Time: 11:17

Preview (free)

Rider: Iwan Carpenter

Horse: Jordanta Van De Eyckenhoeve

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.20m

Category: Children Small Tour

Date: 06-02-2018

Time: 11:18

Preview (free)

Rider: Paris Vandousselaere

Horse: Petrus Du Chateau

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.20m

Category: Children Small Tour

Date: 06-02-2018

Time: 11:20

Preview (free)

Rider: Ebba Danielsson

Horse: Bonita

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.20m

Category: Children Small Tour

Date: 06-02-2018

Time: 11:21

Preview (free)

Rider: Alexandra Bernardino

Horse: Lorio 31

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.20m

Category: Children Small Tour

Date: 06-02-2018

Time: 11:23

Preview (free)

Rider: Jorinde Dolfijn

Horse: Ferrand Hbc

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.20m

Category: Children Small Tour

Date: 06-02-2018

Time: 11:25

Preview (free)

Rider: Senna Everse

Horse: Evert

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.20m

Category: Children Small Tour

Date: 06-02-2018

Time: 11:27

Preview (free)

Rider: Mila Everse

Horse: Tuidam De Tivoli

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.20m

Category: Children Small Tour

Date: 06-02-2018

Time: 11:28

Preview (free)

Rider: Candela Martinez-Checa Molina

Horse: Cerlino Von Hof Ch

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.20m

Category: Children Small Tour

Date: 06-02-2018

Time: 11:29

Preview (free)

Rider: prize ceremony

Horse: Onbekend

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.20m

Category: Children Small Tour

Date: 06-02-2018

Time: 11:38

Preview (free)

Rider: Lily Freeman-Attwood

Horse: Valmy De Treille

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.30m

Category: Witzand Bouwmaterialen Prize

Date: 06-02-2018

Time: 12:30

Preview (free)

Rider: Bo Chiara Groning

Horse: Chessy 18

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.30m

Category: Witzand Bouwmaterialen Prize

Date: 06-02-2018

Time: 12:32

Preview (free)

Rider: Madeleine Lien

Horse: Javas Lady Bug

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.30m

Category: Witzand Bouwmaterialen Prize

Date: 06-02-2018

Time: 12:34

Preview (free)

Rider: Aaron Tijskens

Horse: Superbre De Laloena

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.30m

Category: Witzand Bouwmaterialen Prize

Date: 06-02-2018

Time: 12:36

Preview (free)

Rider: Lily Engelsman

Horse: Blackwoodland Rock

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.30m

Category: Witzand Bouwmaterialen Prize

Date: 06-02-2018

Time: 12:38

Preview (free)

Rider: Enrico van Manen

Horse: Elegance

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.30m

Category: Witzand Bouwmaterialen Prize

Date: 06-02-2018

Time: 12:41

Preview (free)

Rider: Jennifer Bratt

Horse: Donnacha Ban

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.30m

Category: Witzand Bouwmaterialen Prize

Date: 06-02-2018

Time: 12:43

Preview (free)

Rider: Kirsten Kreemers

Horse: Kinean

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.30m

Category: Witzand Bouwmaterialen Prize

Date: 06-02-2018

Time: 12:44

Preview (free)

Rider: Liesje Vrolijk

Horse: Starfield Cuchullain

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.30m

Category: Witzand Bouwmaterialen Prize

Date: 06-02-2018

Time: 12:47

Preview (free)

Rider: Nikoline Dresler

Horse: Olympia

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.30m

Category: Witzand Bouwmaterialen Prize

Date: 06-02-2018

Time: 12:48

Preview (free)

Rider: Ella Quigley

Horse: Clemens 43

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.30m

Category: Witzand Bouwmaterialen Prize

Date: 06-02-2018

Time: 12:51

Preview (free)

Rider: Shaunie Greig

Horse: Casino Royale

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.30m

Category: Witzand Bouwmaterialen Prize

Date: 06-02-2018

Time: 12:52

Preview (free)

Rider: Eleanor Hall Mcateer

Horse: Tixylix

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.30m

Category: Witzand Bouwmaterialen Prize

Date: 06-02-2018

Time: 12:54

Preview (free)

Rider: Claudia Moore

Horse: Elando Van De Roshoeve

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.30m

Category: Witzand Bouwmaterialen Prize

Date: 06-02-2018

Time: 12:56

Preview (free)

Rider: Mart Ijland

Horse: Flame

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.30m

Category: Witzand Bouwmaterialen Prize

Date: 06-02-2018

Time: 12:58

Preview (free)

Rider: Hanna-Sofie Dahle

Horse: Toftegårdens Indi-Go

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.30m

Category: Witzand Bouwmaterialen Prize

Date: 06-02-2018

Time: 12:59

Preview (free)

Rider: Faye Sutton

Horse: Robe Ruadh

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.30m

Category: Witzand Bouwmaterialen Prize

Date: 06-02-2018

Time: 13:01

Preview (free)

Rider: Beatrice Poli

Horse: The Whispering Bush

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.30m

Category: Witzand Bouwmaterialen Prize

Date: 06-02-2018

Time: 13:03

Preview (free)

Rider: Ebba Danielsson

Horse: Dynamite Spartacus

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.30m

Category: Witzand Bouwmaterialen Prize

Date: 06-02-2018

Time: 13:05

Preview (free)

Rider: Jules Van Hoydonck

Horse: Orchids Cenda

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.30m

Category: Witzand Bouwmaterialen Prize

Date: 06-02-2018

Time: 13:07

Preview (free)

Rider: Malin Reipert

Horse: Minerva For Play

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.30m

Category: Witzand Bouwmaterialen Prize

Date: 06-02-2018

Time: 13:09

Preview (free)

Rider: Katie Power

Horse: Ghost Rider

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.30m

Category: Witzand Bouwmaterialen Prize

Date: 06-02-2018

Time: 13:11

Preview (free)

Rider: Frida Karlsson

Horse: Tinnerath Lad

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.30m

Category: Witzand Bouwmaterialen Prize

Date: 06-02-2018

Time: 13:12

Preview (free)

Rider: Ida Selin

Horse: Oldrock Megan

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.30m

Category: Witzand Bouwmaterialen Prize

Date: 06-02-2018

Time: 13:19

Preview (free)

Rider: Josefine Sandgaard Morup

Horse: Bebo Com

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.30m

Category: Witzand Bouwmaterialen Prize

Date: 06-02-2018

Time: 13:21

Preview (free)

Rider: Lorenzo Patrese

Horse: Vevette St Loise

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.30m

Category: Witzand Bouwmaterialen Prize

Date: 06-02-2018

Time: 13:23

Preview (free)

Rider: Ingemar Hammarstrom

Horse: Ocean Des As

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.30m

Category: Witzand Bouwmaterialen Prize

Date: 06-02-2018

Time: 13:27

Preview (free)

Rider: Isabel Vang Hvitved

Horse: Doon Laddie

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.30m

Category: Witzand Bouwmaterialen Prize

Date: 06-02-2018

Time: 13:29

Preview (free)

Rider: Liv Huijbregts

Horse: Enzovoort Dew- Drop

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.30m

Category: Witzand Bouwmaterialen Prize

Date: 06-02-2018

Time: 13:31

Preview (free)

Rider: Luzie Juttner

Horse: Orchids Arissia

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.30m

Category: Witzand Bouwmaterialen Prize

Date: 06-02-2018

Time: 13:32

Preview (free)

Rider: Alina Sparwel

Horse: Cookie 60

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.30m

Category: Witzand Bouwmaterialen Prize

Date: 06-02-2018

Time: 13:34

Preview (free)

Rider: Lorenzo Correddu

Horse: Tamar

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.30m

Category: Witzand Bouwmaterialen Prize

Date: 06-02-2018

Time: 13:36

Preview (free)

Rider: Rhys Williams

Horse: Shadows Dancer

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.30m

Category: Witzand Bouwmaterialen Prize

Date: 06-02-2018

Time: 13:38

Preview (free)

Rider: Fleur Holleman

Horse: Bora Bora

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.30m

Category: Witzand Bouwmaterialen Prize

Date: 06-02-2018

Time: 13:39

Preview (free)

Rider: Amber Frederick

Horse: Easter Bb

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.30m

Category: Witzand Bouwmaterialen Prize

Date: 06-02-2018

Time: 13:41

Preview (free)

Rider: Pam Nieuwenhuis

Horse: Zeppe Van De Ijsseldijk

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.30m

Category: Witzand Bouwmaterialen Prize

Date: 06-02-2018

Time: 13:43

Preview (free)

Rider: Orla Duffy

Horse: Atlanta

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.30m

Category: Witzand Bouwmaterialen Prize

Date: 06-02-2018

Time: 13:45

Preview (free)

Rider: Molly Hughes Bravo

Horse: Carrickaduff Pet

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.30m

Category: Witzand Bouwmaterialen Prize

Date: 06-02-2018

Time: 13:47

Preview (free)

Rider: Chiara Saleri

Horse: Vales Blue Melody

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.30m

Category: Witzand Bouwmaterialen Prize

Date: 06-02-2018

Time: 13:48

Preview (free)

Rider: Malin Bollen

Horse: Cavalors Mona Liesa 12

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.30m

Category: Witzand Bouwmaterialen Prize

Date: 06-02-2018

Time: 13:50

Preview (free)

Rider: Lucy Shanahan

Horse: Caliber-De

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.30m

Category: Witzand Bouwmaterialen Prize

Date: 06-02-2018

Time: 13:52

Preview (free)

Rider: Bianca Ciocca

Horse: Saphir De Cormeilles

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.30m

Category: Witzand Bouwmaterialen Prize

Date: 06-02-2018

Time: 13:54

Preview (free)

Rider: Anna Sofie Toernæs

Horse: Strattonstown Nearly Gone

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.30m

Category: Witzand Bouwmaterialen Prize

Date: 06-02-2018

Time: 13:56

Preview (free)

Rider: Skye Morssinkhof

Horse: Carrick 13

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.30m

Category: Witzand Bouwmaterialen Prize

Date: 06-02-2018

Time: 13:58

Preview (free)

Rider: Perdi Digby

Horse: Kayleighs Star

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.30m

Category: Witzand Bouwmaterialen Prize

Date: 06-02-2018

Time: 14:00

Preview (free)

Rider: Lily Freeman-Attwood

Horse: Valmy De Treille

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.30m

Category: Witzand Bouwmaterialen Prize

Date: 06-02-2018

Time: 14:10

Preview (free)

Rider: Bo Chiara Groning

Horse: Chessy 18

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.30m

Category: Witzand Bouwmaterialen Prize

Date: 06-02-2018

Time: 14:11

Preview (free)

Rider: Lily Engelsman

Horse: Blackwoodland Rock

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.30m

Category: Witzand Bouwmaterialen Prize

Date: 06-02-2018

Time: 14:12

Preview (free)

Rider: Enrico van Manen

Horse: Elegance

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.30m

Category: Witzand Bouwmaterialen Prize

Date: 06-02-2018

Time: 14:14

Preview (free)

Rider: Shaunie Greig

Horse: Casino Royale

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.30m

Category: Witzand Bouwmaterialen Prize

Date: 06-02-2018

Time: 14:15

Preview (free)

Rider: Eleanor Hall Mcateer

Horse: Tixylix

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.30m

Category: Witzand Bouwmaterialen Prize

Date: 06-02-2018

Time: 14:17

Preview (free)

Rider: Claudia Moore

Horse: Elando Van De Roshoeve

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.30m

Category: Witzand Bouwmaterialen Prize

Date: 06-02-2018

Time: 14:19

Preview (free)

Rider: Ebba Danielsson

Horse: Dynamite Spartacus

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.30m

Category: Witzand Bouwmaterialen Prize

Date: 06-02-2018

Time: 14:20

Preview (free)

Rider: Frida Karlsson

Horse: Tinnerath Lad

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.30m

Category: Witzand Bouwmaterialen Prize

Date: 06-02-2018

Time: 14:23

Preview (free)

Rider: Maria Noerregard Langhoff

Horse: nn

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.30m

Category: Witzand Bouwmaterialen Prize

Date: 06-02-2018

Time: 14:24

Preview (free)

Rider: Ingemar Hammarstrom

Horse: Ocean Des As

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.30m

Category: Witzand Bouwmaterialen Prize

Date: 06-02-2018

Time: 14:26

Preview (free)

Rider: Liv Huijbregts

Horse: Enzovoort Dew- Drop

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.30m

Category: Witzand Bouwmaterialen Prize

Date: 06-02-2018

Time: 14:28

Preview (free)

Rider: Lorenzo Correddu

Horse: Tamar

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.30m

Category: Witzand Bouwmaterialen Prize

Date: 06-02-2018

Time: 14:29

Preview (free)

Rider: Amber Frederick

Horse: Easter Bb

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.30m

Category: Witzand Bouwmaterialen Prize

Date: 06-02-2018

Time: 14:31

Preview (free)

Rider: Molly Hughes Bravo

Horse: Carrickaduff Pet

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.30m

Category: Witzand Bouwmaterialen Prize

Date: 06-02-2018

Time: 14:32

Preview (free)

Rider: Chiara Saleri

Horse: Vales Blue Melody

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.30m

Category: Witzand Bouwmaterialen Prize

Date: 06-02-2018

Time: 14:34

Preview (free)

Rider: prize ceremony

Horse: Onbekend

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.30m

Category: Witzand Bouwmaterialen Prize

Date: 06-02-2018

Time: 14:44

Preview (free)

Rider: Sean Monaghan

Horse: Simone

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.40m

Category: Roelofsen Horsetrucks Prize

Date: 06-02-2018

Time: 17:42

Preview (free)

Rider: Mikkel Flam

Horse: Briljantbridge B

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.40m

Category: Roelofsen Horsetrucks Prize

Date: 06-02-2018

Time: 17:45

Preview (free)

Rider: Erik Dahnelius

Horse: Musse B Good

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.40m

Category: Roelofsen Horsetrucks Prize

Date: 06-02-2018

Time: 17:47

Preview (free)

Rider: Oliver Fletcher

Horse: Temple Rebus

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.40m

Category: Roelofsen Horsetrucks Prize

Date: 06-02-2018

Time: 17:49

Preview (free)

Rider: Maria Barnewitz Schou

Horse: Seana 2

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.40m

Category: Roelofsen Horsetrucks Prize

Date: 06-02-2018

Time: 17:51

Preview (free)

Rider: Domenico Carlino

Horse: Ospite Donore Di Ca San Gior

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.40m

Category: Roelofsen Horsetrucks Prize

Date: 06-02-2018

Time: 17:53

Preview (free)

Rider: Cathrin Muri

Horse: Casanova Z

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.40m

Category: Roelofsen Horsetrucks Prize

Date: 06-02-2018

Time: 17:55

Preview (free)

Rider: Iris Michels

Horse: Wishkarla

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.40m

Category: Roelofsen Horsetrucks Prize

Date: 06-02-2018

Time: 17:57

Preview (free)

Rider: Ingemar Hammarström

Horse: Cascara RN

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.40m

Category: Roelofsen Horsetrucks Prize

Date: 06-02-2018

Time: 17:59

Preview (free)

Rider: Ingrid Gjelsten

Horse: Carbon 5

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.40m

Category: Roelofsen Horsetrucks Prize

Date: 06-02-2018

Time: 18:01

Preview (free)

Rider: Ciaran Nallon

Horse: Zaronda II

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.40m

Category: Roelofsen Horsetrucks Prize

Date: 06-02-2018

Time: 18:03

Preview (free)

Rider: Gianluca Gennusa

Horse: Denychin Ryalk D Lobstination

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.40m

Category: Roelofsen Horsetrucks Prize

Date: 06-02-2018

Time: 18:05

Preview (free)

Rider: Iris Hakvoort

Horse: Dont Tell Me What To Do

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.40m

Category: Roelofsen Horsetrucks Prize

Date: 06-02-2018

Time: 18:07

Preview (free)

Rider: Anthony Philippaerts

Horse: Goofy Van T Laerhof

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.40m

Category: Roelofsen Horsetrucks Prize

Date: 06-02-2018

Time: 18:09

Preview (free)

Rider: Scarlett Charles

Horse: Quick Stepp

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.40m

Category: Roelofsen Horsetrucks Prize

Date: 06-02-2018

Time: 18:11

Preview (free)

Rider: James Winter

Horse: Cosmo Boy

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.40m

Category: Roelofsen Horsetrucks Prize

Date: 06-02-2018

Time: 18:13

Preview (free)

Rider: Alexander Housen

Horse: Galoubet Fravanca

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.40m

Category: Roelofsen Horsetrucks Prize

Date: 06-02-2018

Time: 18:14

Preview (free)

Rider: Niels Carstensen

Horse: Sandro Gold

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.40m

Category: Roelofsen Horsetrucks Prize

Date: 06-02-2018

Time: 18:16

Preview (free)

Rider: Theodor Linde

Horse: Salto Des Nauves H D C

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.40m

Category: Roelofsen Horsetrucks Prize

Date: 06-02-2018

Time: 18:18

Preview (free)

Rider: Sienna Charles

Horse: Elvera

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.40m

Category: Roelofsen Horsetrucks Prize

Date: 06-02-2018

Time: 18:20

Preview (free)

Rider: Laura Baaring Kjaergaard

Horse: Freestyle 39

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.40m

Category: Roelofsen Horsetrucks Prize

Date: 06-02-2018

Time: 18:22

Preview (free)

Rider: Wiktoria Bedynska

Horse: Clarence S

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.40m

Category: Roelofsen Horsetrucks Prize

Date: 06-02-2018

Time: 18:24

Preview (free)

Rider: Anabelle Heffron

Horse: X Flow Lightyear 2

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.40m

Category: Roelofsen Horsetrucks Prize

Date: 06-02-2018

Time: 18:25

Preview (free)

Rider: Rowen van de Mheen

Horse: Elrado

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.40m

Category: Roelofsen Horsetrucks Prize

Date: 06-02-2018

Time: 18:27

Preview (free)

Rider: Jack Ryan

Horse: Essenar High Hopes

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.40m

Category: Roelofsen Horsetrucks Prize

Date: 06-02-2018

Time: 18:37

Preview (free)

Rider: Mia-Charlotte Becker

Horse: Avila 11

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.40m

Category: Roelofsen Horsetrucks Prize

Date: 06-02-2018

Time: 18:39

Preview (free)

Rider: Elize van de Mheen

Horse: Ferdinand B.

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.40m

Category: Roelofsen Horsetrucks Prize

Date: 06-02-2018

Time: 18:41

Preview (free)

Rider: Anastasiya Bondarieva

Horse: Spartakus PKZ

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.40m

Category: Roelofsen Horsetrucks Prize

Date: 06-02-2018

Time: 18:43

Preview (free)

Rider: Jodie Hall Mcateer

Horse: Coquin De Coquerie Z

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.40m

Category: Roelofsen Horsetrucks Prize

Date: 06-02-2018

Time: 18:45

Preview (free)

Rider: Thibault Philippaerts

Horse: Jaimi Van Dorperheide

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.40m

Category: Roelofsen Horsetrucks Prize

Date: 06-02-2018

Time: 18:47

Preview (free)

Rider: Paris Morssinkhof

Horse: Bayamo

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.40m

Category: Roelofsen Horsetrucks Prize

Date: 06-02-2018

Time: 18:48

Preview (free)

Rider: Alba Valle Espinedo

Horse: Ilka Van De Kiezel

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.40m

Category: Roelofsen Horsetrucks Prize

Date: 06-02-2018

Time: 18:51

Preview (free)

Rider: Beau Schuttelaar

Horse: Caretino

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.40m

Category: Roelofsen Horsetrucks Prize

Date: 06-02-2018

Time: 18:53

Preview (free)

Rider: Joel Torstenson

Horse: Felix

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.40m

Category: Roelofsen Horsetrucks Prize

Date: 06-02-2018

Time: 18:55

Preview (free)

Rider: Ilse Tolboom

Horse: Gartbreaker

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.40m

Category: Roelofsen Horsetrucks Prize

Date: 06-02-2018

Time: 18:57

Preview (free)

Rider: Alejandro Sánchez Mehlkopf

Horse: Dream Boy Me

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.40m

Category: Roelofsen Horsetrucks Prize

Date: 06-02-2018

Time: 18:59

Preview (free)

Rider: Simon Morssinkhof

Horse: Perigrosso

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.40m

Category: Roelofsen Horsetrucks Prize

Date: 06-02-2018

Time: 19:01

Preview (free)

Rider: Harry Allen

Horse: Cheese W Z

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.40m

Category: Roelofsen Horsetrucks Prize

Date: 06-02-2018

Time: 19:03

Preview (free)

Rider: Josefine Sandgaard Mørup

Horse: De Semilly Edition

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.40m

Category: Roelofsen Horsetrucks Prize

Date: 06-02-2018

Time: 19:05

Preview (free)

Rider: Alessandra Bonifazi

Horse: Intrigo Rs

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.40m

Category: Roelofsen Horsetrucks Prize

Date: 06-02-2018

Time: 19:07

Preview (free)

Rider: Emilie Moe

Horse: Confidence

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.40m

Category: Roelofsen Horsetrucks Prize

Date: 06-02-2018

Time: 19:09

Preview (free)

Rider: Pia Stieborsky

Horse: Collina 19

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.40m

Category: Roelofsen Horsetrucks Prize

Date: 06-02-2018

Time: 19:10

Preview (free)

Rider: Tom Schellekens

Horse: Casander

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.40m

Category: Roelofsen Horsetrucks Prize

Date: 06-02-2018

Time: 19:13

Preview (free)

Rider: Phillippa W. Linde

Horse: Jaguar

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.40m

Category: Roelofsen Horsetrucks Prize

Date: 06-02-2018

Time: 19:15

Preview (free)

Rider: Kumru Say

Horse: Hyperion Van Orti

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.40m

Category: Roelofsen Horsetrucks Prize

Date: 06-02-2018

Time: 19:17

Preview (free)

Rider: Mathias Hazebroek

Horse: Jurre

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.40m

Category: Roelofsen Horsetrucks Prize

Date: 06-02-2018

Time: 19:19

Preview (free)

Rider: Julia Engelsman

Horse: Dame Blanche

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.40m

Category: Roelofsen Horsetrucks Prize

Date: 06-02-2018

Time: 19:21

Preview (free)

Rider: Janelle Larsson

Horse: Staralme Esc Z

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.40m

Category: Roelofsen Horsetrucks Prize

Date: 06-02-2018

Time: 19:23

Preview (free)

Rider: Alice Jakobs

Horse: Florida

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.40m

Category: Roelofsen Horsetrucks Prize

Date: 06-02-2018

Time: 19:25

Preview (free)

Rider: Camilla Mortensen

Horse: Handybeat

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.40m

Category: Roelofsen Horsetrucks Prize

Date: 06-02-2018

Time: 19:27

Preview (free)

Rider: Iris Hakvoort

Horse: Dont Tell Me What To Do

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.40m

Category: Roelofsen Horsetrucks Prize

Date: 06-02-2018

Time: 19:41

Preview (free)

Rider: James Winter

Horse: Cosmo Boy

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.40m

Category: Roelofsen Horsetrucks Prize

Date: 06-02-2018

Time: 19:42

Preview (free)

Rider: Niels Carstensen

Horse: Sandro Gold

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.40m

Category: Roelofsen Horsetrucks Prize

Date: 06-02-2018

Time: 19:43

Preview (free)

Rider: Sienna Charles

Horse: Elvera

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.40m

Category: Roelofsen Horsetrucks Prize

Date: 06-02-2018

Time: 19:45

Preview (free)

Rider: Wiktoria Bedynska

Horse: Clarence S

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.40m

Category: Roelofsen Horsetrucks Prize

Date: 06-02-2018

Time: 19:46

Preview (free)

Rider: Jack Ryan

Horse: Essenar High Hopes

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.40m

Category: Roelofsen Horsetrucks Prize

Date: 06-02-2018

Time: 19:48

Preview (free)

Rider: Anastasiya Bondarieva

Horse: Spartakus PKZ

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.40m

Category: Roelofsen Horsetrucks Prize

Date: 06-02-2018

Time: 19:50

Preview (free)

Rider: Josefine Sandgaard Mørup

Horse: De Semilly Edition

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.40m

Category: Roelofsen Horsetrucks Prize

Date: 06-02-2018

Time: 19:52

Preview (free)

Rider: Pia Stieborsky

Horse: Collina 19

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.40m

Category: Roelofsen Horsetrucks Prize

Date: 06-02-2018

Time: 19:53

Preview (free)

Rider: Mathias Hazebroek

Horse: Jurre

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.40m

Category: Roelofsen Horsetrucks Prize

Date: 06-02-2018

Time: 19:55

Preview (free)

Rider: Mathias Hazebroek

Horse: Jurre

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.40m

Category: Roelofsen Horsetrucks Prize

Date: 06-02-2018

Time: 20:10

Preview (free)