LOGIN  
LOGIN REGISTER
Filters
Search in results
Filter class
  • CSIOJ
  • CSIOP
  • Big Tour
  • Alles weergeven
Filter class
  • 1.40m
  • 1.25m
  • 1.45m
  • 1.30m
  • Alles weergeven

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Rider: Kamilla Ladefoged Rasmussen

Horse: Errando

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOJ

Category: 1.40m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 08:02

Preview (free)

Rider: Jessica Vonach

Horse: Emely

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOJ

Category: 1.40m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 08:04

Preview (free)

Rider: Melissa Ambrosetti

Horse: Zico Vdm

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOJ

Category: 1.40m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 08:07

Preview (free)

Rider: Jack Whitaker

Horse: Street Hassle

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOJ

Category: 1.40m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 08:15

Preview (free)

Rider: Olimpia Bargagni

Horse: J´espere Van Ter Pamelen

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOJ

Category: 1.40m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 08:09

Preview (free)

Rider: Bas Moerings

Horse: Fasther

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOJ

Category: 1.40m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 08:11

Preview (free)

Rider: Marie Christine Sebesta

Horse: Kara Luna 2

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOJ

Category: 1.40m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 08:13

Preview (free)

Rider: Jack Whitaker

Horse: Street Hassle

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOJ

Category: 1.40m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 08:15

Preview (free)

Rider: Claire Putters

Horse: Fa Belle Van Sombeke

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOJ

Category: 1.40m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 08:17

Preview (free)

Rider: Jade Real Del Sarte

Horse: Caruno

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOJ

Category: 1.40m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 08:19

Preview (free)

Rider: Hessel Hoekstra

Horse: Qstar

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOJ

Category: 1.40m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 08:21

Preview (free)

Rider: Niels Kersten

Horse: Checker 47

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOJ

Category: 1.40m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 08:23

Preview (free)

Rider: Simon Morssinkhof

Horse: Bubsylon

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOJ

Category: 1.40m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 08:25

Preview (free)

Rider: Isabel Starke

Horse: George Clooney 6

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOJ

Category: 1.40m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 08:28

Preview (free)

Rider: Dominik Juffinger

Horse: Redley Kerfontaine

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOJ

Category: 1.40m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 08:30

Preview (free)

Rider: Thibault Philippaerts

Horse: Jaimi van Dorperheide

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOJ

Category: 1.40m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 08:31

Preview (free)

Rider: Max Haunhorst

Horse: Chaccara

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOJ

Category: 1.40m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 08:33

Preview (free)

Rider: Mikkel Flam

Horse: Duchesse De La Pomme

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOJ

Category: 1.40m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 08:36

Preview (free)

Rider: Caroline Schaarup-Kjær

Horse: Sigurd

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOJ

Category: 1.40m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 08:38

Preview (free)

Rider: Kathrin Stolmeijer

Horse: Chica Del Aire

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOJ

Category: 1.40m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 08:40

Preview (free)

Rider: Jodie Hall Mcateer

Horse: Coquin De Coquerie Z

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOJ

Category: 1.40m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 08:41

Preview (free)

Rider: Molly Downes

Horse: Roxy

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOJ

Category: 1.40m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 08:44

Preview (free)

Rider: Valerio Mosca

Horse: Goldstar

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOJ

Category: 1.40m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 08:45

Preview (free)

Rider: Rowen van de Mheen

Horse: Q Verdi

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOJ

Category: 1.40m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 08:47

Preview (free)

Rider: Sara Appelqvist

Horse: Caponera

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOJ

Category: 1.40m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 08:49

Preview (free)

Rider: Sara Brionne

Horse: Comete De Canteloup Z

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOJ

Category: 1.40m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 08:51

Preview (free)

Rider: Neri Pieraccini

Horse: Sorpresa Della Favorita

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOJ

Category: 1.40m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 08:53

Preview (free)

Rider: Lars Kersten

Horse: Dobbey

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOJ

Category: 1.40m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 08:55

Preview (free)

Rider: Elsa Johansson

Horse: Amazing

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOJ

Category: 1.40m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 09:01

Preview (free)

Rider: Clement Gras

Horse: Tip Top D´aix

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOJ

Category: 1.40m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 09:03

Preview (free)

Rider: Tobias Kuhlage

Horse: Coronella

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOJ

Category: 1.40m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 09:05

Preview (free)

Rider: Tom Schellekens

Horse: Dubai

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOJ

Category: 1.40m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 09:09

Preview (free)

Rider: Thibeau Spits

Horse: Jacobien Dwerse Hagen

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOJ

Category: 1.40m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 09:10

Preview (free)

Rider: Emilie Mosegaard Christiansen

Horse: Serupgaards Corona

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOJ

Category: 1.40m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 09:13

Preview (free)

Rider: Alessia Arrigo Zazadze

Horse: Ncs Chicos Junior

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOJ

Category: 1.40m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 09:15

Preview (free)

Rider: Axelina Pettersson Häggström

Horse: Evita

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOJ

Category: 1.40m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 09:16

Preview (free)

Rider: Camilla Mortensen

Horse: Handybeat

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOJ

Category: 1.40m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 09:19

Preview (free)

Rider: Emma Haag

Horse: Di Luca NL

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOJ

Category: 1.40m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 09:24

Preview (free)

Rider: Johanna Biber

Horse: Lenny Kravitz 16

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOJ

Category: 1.40m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 09:25

Preview (free)

Rider: Laurie Touw

Horse: Faran

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOJ

Category: 1.40m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 09:27

Preview (free)

Rider: Sarah Bonnet De Cazalet

Horse: Drag Du Buisson Z

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOJ

Category: 1.40m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 09:30

Preview (free)

Rider: Arnaud Gaublomme

Horse: Corale Van T Glemhof

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOJ

Category: 1.40m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 09:32

Preview (free)

Rider: Harry Charles

Horse: Vivaldi Du Dom

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOJ

Category: 1.40m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 09:43

Preview (free)

Rider: Beau Schuttelaar

Horse: Caretino

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOJ

Category: 1.40m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 09:45

Preview (free)

Rider: Laura Klein

Horse: Schweps Du Soutrait

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOJ

Category: 1.40m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 09:47

Preview (free)

Rider: Kobe Hendrix

Horse: Galoubet Fravanca

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOJ

Category: 1.40m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 09:49

Preview (free)

Rider: Calvin Böckmann

Horse: Carvella Z

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOJ

Category: 1.40m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 09:51

Preview (free)

Rider: Alexandra Amar

Horse: Fardon

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOJ

Category: 1.40m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 09:54

Preview (free)

Rider: Alejandro Sánchez Mehlkopf

Horse: Dream Boy Me

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOJ

Category: 1.40m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 09:56

Preview (free)

Rider: Janelle Larsson

Horse: Staralme Esc Z

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOJ

Category: 1.40m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 09:58

Preview (free)

Rider: Sven Peters

Horse: Channel

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOJ

Category: 1.40m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 10:00

Preview (free)

Rider: Theo Chulia Leduc

Horse: Petit Chateau

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOJ

Category: 1.40m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 10:01

Preview (free)

Rider: Gilles Nuytens

Horse: Jade S

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOJ

Category: 1.40m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 10:03

Preview (free)

Rider: Giulia Colosimo

Horse: Figo Van Den Blauwaert

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOJ

Category: 1.40m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 10:05

Preview (free)

Rider: Diego Ramos Maneiro

Horse: Caddington 4

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOJ

Category: 1.40m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 10:07

Preview (free)

Rider: Christine Thirup Christensen

Horse: Lui Viton

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOJ

Category: 1.40m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 10:09

Preview (free)

Rider: Iris Hakvoort

Horse: Don´t Tell Me What To Do

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOJ

Category: 1.40m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 10:10

Preview (free)

Rider: Jacobo Ussia De Garay

Horse: Zieragonda II

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOJ

Category: 1.40m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 10:12

Preview (free)

Rider: Joanna Szabo

Horse: Psg Sir

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOJ

Category: 1.40m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 10:14

Preview (free)

Rider: Jordan Gann

Horse: Lakeland Dancer

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOJ

Category: 1.40m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 10:16

Preview (free)

Rider: Joseph Stockdale

Horse: Gunner

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOJ

Category: 1.40m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 10:18

Preview (free)

Rider: Clara Lindgren

Horse: Naomi

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOJ

Category: 1.40m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 10:20

Preview (free)

Rider: Michelle Lassen

Horse: Cevin

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOJ

Category: 1.40m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 10:24

Preview (free)

Rider: Onbekend

Horse: Onbekend

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOJ

Category: 1.40m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 10:26

Preview (free)

Rider: Claudia Morsink

Horse: Carthino Z

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOJ

Category: 1.40m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 10:27

Preview (free)

Rider: Elike Morsink

Horse: Dakina II

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOJ

Category: 1.40m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 10:29

Preview (free)

Rider: Maria Louise Kingsrød

Horse: Clarkes Ferro

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOJ

Category: 1.40m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 10:31

Preview (free)

Rider: Raphael Schrakmann

Horse: Carpalo

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOJ

Category: 1.40m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 10:33

Preview (free)

Rider: Emma Brauti

Horse: Show Off

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOJ

Category: 1.40m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 10:35

Preview (free)

Rider: Matias Larocca

Horse: Gde Matrix

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOJ

Category: 1.40m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 10:38

Preview (free)

Rider: Mel Thijssen

Horse: Batistuta

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOJ

Category: 1.40m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 10:40

Preview (free)

Rider: Alessandro Orlandi

Horse: For N

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOJ

Category: 1.40m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 10:42

Preview (free)

Rider: Gillian Benzoni

Horse: Caresse Des Sources

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOJ

Category: 1.40m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 10:44

Preview (free)

Rider: Olivia Díaz Bañon

Horse: El Paciente De Sauco

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOJ

Category: 1.40m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 10:46

Preview (free)

Rider: Cora Hirn

Horse: Bluffing Spirit

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOJ

Category: 1.40m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 10:48

Preview (free)

Rider: Mira Høidal

Horse: Hoidals Epos

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOJ

Category: 1.40m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 10:50

Preview (free)

Rider: Erik Preben Strand

Horse: Indoletto

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOJ

Category: 1.40m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 10:53

Preview (free)

Rider: Britt Wiefferink

Horse: Alpha VDL

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOJ

Category: 1.40m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 10:55

Preview (free)

Rider: Sienna Charles

Horse: Chaitanya 2

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOJ

Category: 1.40m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 10:57

Preview (free)

Rider: Stella Marchese

Horse: Evita Sg Z

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOJ

Category: 1.40m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 10:58

Preview (free)

Rider: Nina Mallevaey

Horse: Vendredi un Prince

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOJ

Category: 1.40m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 11:00

Preview (free)

Rider: Julia Hallberg

Horse: Rolex

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOJ

Category: 1.40m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 11:02

Preview (free)

Rider: Laurie Touw

Horse: Carel Van Donderen

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOJ

Category: 1.40m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 11:13

Preview (free)

Rider: Dylan Ringot

Horse: Tip Top Des Vans

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOJ

Category: 1.40m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 11:16

Preview (free)

Rider: Robin Bril

Horse: Balou Puissant

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOJ

Category: 1.40m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 11:18

Preview (free)

Rider: Lotte Teuns

Horse: Excellent III

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOJ

Category: 1.40m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 11:20

Preview (free)

Rider: Kamilla Ladefoged Rasmussen

Horse: Kikanalo

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOJ

Category: 1.40m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 11:21

Preview (free)

Rider: Jessica Vonach

Horse: Cartoon 2

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOJ

Category: 1.40m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 11:23

Preview (free)

Rider: Melissa Ambrosetti

Horse: Mad Max De La Folgore

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOJ

Category: 1.40m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 11:26

Preview (free)

Rider: Bas Moerings

Horse: Fosther

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOJ

Category: 1.40m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 11:28

Preview (free)

Rider: Marie Christine Sebesta

Horse: Jp´s Winzerin

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOJ

Category: 1.40m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 11:30

Preview (free)

Rider: Jack Whitaker

Horse: Valentin R

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOJ

Category: 1.40m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 11:32

Preview (free)

Rider: Claire Putters

Horse: Copain De Muze

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOJ

Category: 1.40m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 11:34

Preview (free)

Rider: Jade Real Del Sarte

Horse: Quirico De Marchesana

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOJ

Category: 1.40m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 11:35

Preview (free)

Rider: William Fletcher

Horse: Everytime Anywhere B

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOJ

Category: 1.40m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 11:37

Preview (free)

Rider: Hessel Hoekstra

Horse: Chiricco 2

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOJ

Category: 1.40m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 11:39

Preview (free)

Rider: Niels Kersten

Horse: Can Win

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOJ

Category: 1.40m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 11:42

Preview (free)

Rider: Benjamin Palatsi

Horse: Bakti Du Sudre

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOJ

Category: 1.40m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 11:45

Preview (free)

Rider: Isabel Starke

Horse: Effe

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOJ

Category: 1.40m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 11:47

Preview (free)

Rider: Dominik Juffinger

Horse: Neugschwents Lady Sandro

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOJ

Category: 1.40m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 11:52

Preview (free)

Rider: Thibault Philippaerts

Horse: D Cancarra A.C.

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOJ

Category: 1.40m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 11:54

Preview (free)

Rider: Max Haunhorst

Horse: Crueger

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOJ

Category: 1.40m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 11:56

Preview (free)

Rider: Mikkel Flam

Horse: Cannibal Z

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOJ

Category: 1.40m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 11:57

Preview (free)

Rider: Caroline Schaarup-Kjær

Horse: Jean Darc

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOJ

Category: 1.40m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 12:00

Preview (free)

Rider: Kathrin Stolmeijer

Horse: Dree Boekens Starleader

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOJ

Category: 1.40m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 12:02

Preview (free)

Rider: Jodie Hall Mcateer

Horse: Colette

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOJ

Category: 1.40m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 12:03

Preview (free)

Rider: Molly Downes

Horse: Samoa

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOJ

Category: 1.40m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 12:05

Preview (free)

Rider: Valerio Mosca

Horse: Bikkel Oh

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOJ

Category: 1.40m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 12:07

Preview (free)

Rider: Rowen van de Mheen

Horse: Action P

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOJ

Category: 1.40m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 12:09

Preview (free)

Rider: Sara Appelqvist

Horse: Brenda Lee

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOJ

Category: 1.40m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 12:11

Preview (free)

Rider: Sara Brionne

Horse: Mister Chayottes Z

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOJ

Category: 1.40m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 12:13

Preview (free)

Rider: Neri Pieraccini

Horse: Quajongen Z

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOJ

Category: 1.40m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 12:15

Preview (free)

Rider: Lars Kersten

Horse: H-Cassino

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOJ

Category: 1.40m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 12:17

Preview (free)

Rider: Elsa Johansson

Horse: Chelsea

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOJ

Category: 1.40m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 12:19

Preview (free)

Rider: Clement Gras

Horse: Volga D´altenbach

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOJ

Category: 1.40m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 12:21

Preview (free)

Rider: Tobias Kuhlage

Horse: Last Knight Lacar

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOJ

Category: 1.40m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 12:22

Preview (free)

Rider: Tom Schellekens

Horse: Dena-Sienne

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOJ

Category: 1.40m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 12:24

Preview (free)

Rider: Allana Clutterbuck

Horse: Urlevent Du Bary

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOJ

Category: 1.40m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 12:26

Preview (free)

Rider: William Fletcher

Horse: Glory Rose

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOJ

Category: 1.40m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 12:30

Preview (free)

Rider: Onbekend

Horse: Onbekend

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOJ

Category: 1.40m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 12:32

Preview (free)

Rider: Prize Ceremony

Horse: Onbekend

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOJ

Category: 1.40m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 12:38

Preview (free)

Rider: Max Wachman

Horse: Diamond

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOP

Category: 1.25m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 13:01

Preview (free)

Rider: Britt ter Harmsel

Horse: Fury

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOP

Category: 1.25m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 13:03

Preview (free)

Rider: Liesje Vrolijk

Horse: V.I.P.

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOP

Category: 1.25m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 13:05

Preview (free)

Rider: Skye Morssinkhof

Horse: Carrick 13

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOP

Category: 1.25m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 13:06

Preview (free)

Rider: Filippa Hellström

Horse: Carnhill Clover Lass

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOP

Category: 1.25m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 13:08

Preview (free)

Rider: Johanna Beckmann

Horse: Karim Van Orchid S

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOP

Category: 1.25m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 13:10

Preview (free)

Rider: Laura Dequevy

Horse: Mirza

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOP

Category: 1.25m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 13:11

Preview (free)

Rider: Abbie Sweetnam

Horse: Perseus Spartacus

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOP

Category: 1.25m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 13:13

Preview (free)

Rider: Ludovica Goess-Saurau

Horse: Lilly Vanilly

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOP

Category: 1.25m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 13:15

Preview (free)

Rider: Meike Zwartjens

Horse: Ziggy Zen V.D.K.

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOP

Category: 1.25m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 13:17

Preview (free)

Rider: Janelle Larsson

Horse: Prince Of Ladytown

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOP

Category: 1.25m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 13:19

Preview (free)

Rider: Enrico van Manen

Horse: Elegance

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOP

Category: 1.25m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 13:21

Preview (free)

Rider: Erik Nordström

Horse: Flb Hamlet

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOP

Category: 1.25m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 13:22

Preview (free)

Rider: Ingrid Ravik

Horse: Attyrory Bye Bye Love

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOP

Category: 1.25m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 13:24

Preview (free)

Rider: Lily Freeman-Attwood

Horse: Konzales Van Orchids

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOP

Category: 1.25m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 13:28

Preview (free)

Rider: Cheyenne van Gog

Horse: Orchids Lambada

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOP

Category: 1.25m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 13:30

Preview (free)

Rider: Kirsten Kreemers

Horse: Kinean

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOP

Category: 1.25m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 13:32

Preview (free)

Rider: Oliver Fletcher

Horse: Matchano

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOP

Category: 1.25m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 13:33

Preview (free)

Rider: Pia Alfert

Horse: Harry 167

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOP

Category: 1.25m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 13:35

Preview (free)

Rider: Cora Hirn

Horse: Miskaun Harvey

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOP

Category: 1.25m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 13:37

Preview (free)

Rider: Ellinor Liwing

Horse: Ballylee Breeze

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOP

Category: 1.25m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 13:39

Preview (free)

Rider: Margherita Fiorelli

Horse: Orchids Primera

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOP

Category: 1.25m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 13:40

Preview (free)

Rider: Mart Ijland

Horse: Fantasia

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOP

Category: 1.25m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 13:42

Preview (free)

Rider: Tom Wachman

Horse: Blessington Grange Mist

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOP

Category: 1.25m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 13:43

Preview (free)

Rider: Julie Thielen

Horse: Bad Man

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOP

Category: 1.25m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 13:48

Preview (free)

Rider: Tuva Eriksson

Horse: Miclas Aristocrat

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOP

Category: 1.25m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 13:50

Preview (free)

Rider: Sienna Charles

Horse: Billy Wish

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOP

Category: 1.25m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 13:52

Preview (free)

Rider: Max Wachman

Horse: The Little Squire

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOP

Category: 1.25m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 13:54

Preview (free)

Rider: Britt ter Harmsel

Horse: Gieltje

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOP

Category: 1.25m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 13:56

Preview (free)

Rider: Liesje Vrolijk

Horse: Starfield Cuchullain

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOP

Category: 1.25m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 13:57

Preview (free)

Rider: prize ceremony

Horse: Onbekend

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOP

Category: 1.25m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 14:03

Preview (free)

Rider: Chelsea Skelton

Horse: Millfield Baloney

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: Big Tour

Category: 1.45m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 14:33

Preview (free)

Rider: Nadja Havnegjerde

Horse: Libel G

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: Big Tour

Category: 1.45m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 14:36

Preview (free)

Rider: Axelle Windels

Horse: Argentina Vm

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: Big Tour

Category: 1.45m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 14:38

Preview (free)

Rider: Damien De Chambord

Horse: Viti De Longa

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: Big Tour

Category: 1.45m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 14:40

Preview (free)

Rider: Justine Tebbel

Horse: Lady Like 46

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: Big Tour

Category: 1.45m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 14:41

Preview (free)

Rider: Felix Koller

Horse: Cort 2

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: Big Tour

Category: 1.45m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 14:43

Preview (free)

Rider: Emilie Paillot

Horse: New Curtis

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: Big Tour

Category: 1.45m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 14:46

Preview (free)

Rider: Michele Previtali

Horse: Lagerfeld 19

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: Big Tour

Category: 1.45m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 14:48

Preview (free)

Rider: Patricia Miret

Horse: Hinneke Van Het Eelshof

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: Big Tour

Category: 1.45m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 14:50

Preview (free)

Rider: Kim Hoogenraat

Horse: Caesar

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: Big Tour

Category: 1.45m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 14:51

Preview (free)

Rider: Alice Tapper

Horse: Doge Dogelito

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: Big Tour

Category: 1.45m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 14:53

Preview (free)

Rider: Thibault Lacrevaz

Horse: Tom Druffosse

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: Big Tour

Category: 1.45m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 14:55

Preview (free)

Rider: Megane Moissonnier

Horse: Umours Batilly

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: Big Tour

Category: 1.45m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 14:57

Preview (free)

Rider: Millie Allen

Horse: Balou Star

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: Big Tour

Category: 1.45m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 14:59

Preview (free)

Rider: Pauline Zoller

Horse: Barbarella

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: Big Tour

Category: 1.45m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 15:01

Preview (free)

Rider: Caroline L Oestereng

Horse: Storm 16

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: Big Tour

Category: 1.45m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 15:04

Preview (free)

Rider: Kars Bonhof

Horse: Zentos

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: Big Tour

Category: 1.45m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 15:06

Preview (free)

Rider: Lars Volmer

Horse: Luis P

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: Big Tour

Category: 1.45m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 15:08

Preview (free)

Rider: Lisa Nooren

Horse: Hocus Pocus De Muze

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: Big Tour

Category: 1.45m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 15:10

Preview (free)

Rider: Simone Buhofer

Horse: Flying Girl

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: Big Tour

Category: 1.45m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 15:12

Preview (free)

Rider: Sophie Schoonwater

Horse: Walter V

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: Big Tour

Category: 1.45m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 15:15

Preview (free)

Rider: Tobias Bremermann

Horse: Colin 25

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: Big Tour

Category: 1.45m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 15:17

Preview (free)

Rider: Tressy Muhr

Horse: Corrada Denfer

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: Big Tour

Category: 1.45m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 15:18

Preview (free)

Rider: Julia Dahnelius

Horse: Diva St

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: Big Tour

Category: 1.45m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 15:21

Preview (free)

Rider: Paul Delforge

Horse: Casillias N89 Z

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: Big Tour

Category: 1.45m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 15:23

Preview (free)

Rider: Sofie Yderstræde Bucka

Horse: Champion De Quidam Rv

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: Big Tour

Category: 1.45m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 15:25

Preview (free)

Rider: Carlota Miret

Horse: Ubine Jambo M

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: Big Tour

Category: 1.45m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 15:27

Preview (free)

Rider: Camilla Franci

Horse: Festo Van Paemel

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: Big Tour

Category: 1.45m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 15:29

Preview (free)

Rider: Johanna Huesmann

Horse: Amity B.

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: Big Tour

Category: 1.45m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 15:31

Preview (free)

Rider: Neal Vanderwegen

Horse: Leon Jh Z

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: Big Tour

Category: 1.45m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 15:33

Preview (free)

Rider: Melissa Fobian

Horse: Calvin K

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: Big Tour

Category: 1.45m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 15:35

Preview (free)

Rider: Jean Xhemal

Horse: Reine De Maucourt

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: Big Tour

Category: 1.45m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 15:37

Preview (free)

Rider: Theresa Dietz

Horse: Carefino

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: Big Tour

Category: 1.45m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 15:39

Preview (free)

Rider: Berber Dijkman

Horse: Quidor Rose

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: Big Tour

Category: 1.45m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 15:41

Preview (free)

Rider: Bianca Gresele

Horse: Amarillo

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: Big Tour

Category: 1.45m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 15:50

Preview (free)

Rider: Henri Sturzenegger

Horse: Cronos II

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: Big Tour

Category: 1.45m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 15:53

Preview (free)

Rider: Henri Sturzenegger

Horse: Cronos II

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: Big Tour

Category: 1.45m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 15:55

Preview (free)

Rider: Theo Simpson

Horse: Touch Of Chilli

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: Big Tour

Category: 1.45m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 15:57

Preview (free)

Rider: Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodriguez

Horse: Apriamo Z

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: Big Tour

Category: 1.45m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 15:59

Preview (free)

Rider: Patricia Juane Borreguero

Horse: Cintia

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: Big Tour

Category: 1.45m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 16:02

Preview (free)

Rider: Dimme Dhaese

Horse: Ilias VanT Vlasmeer

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: Big Tour

Category: 1.45m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 16:04

Preview (free)

Rider: Christin Wascher

Horse: Queen Waltraud

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: Big Tour

Category: 1.45m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 16:05

Preview (free)

Rider: Luis Fernandez Rey

Horse: Esperanto Van Paemel

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: Big Tour

Category: 1.45m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 16:07

Preview (free)

Rider: Gabriel Lithander

Horse: Highborn Van Het Kastanjehof

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: Big Tour

Category: 1.45m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 16:09

Preview (free)

Rider: Isabell Eklöf

Horse: Wizard V

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: Big Tour

Category: 1.45m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 16:11

Preview (free)

Rider: Lorenz Chwoyka

Horse: Calamiros

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: Big Tour

Category: 1.45m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 16:13

Preview (free)

Rider: Matias Alvaro

Horse: Tempo Des Brieres

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: Big Tour

Category: 1.45m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 16:16

Preview (free)

Rider: Emiel Richter

Horse: Sundance

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: Big Tour

Category: 1.45m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 16:17

Preview (free)

Rider: Josefina Goess-Saurau

Horse: Siec Castillo

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: Big Tour

Category: 1.45m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 16:19

Preview (free)

Rider: Alessandra Fuzzi

Horse: Rmf Tequila

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: Big Tour

Category: 1.45m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 16:21

Preview (free)

Rider: Cathrine Møller

Horse: Silvaner D C

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: Big Tour

Category: 1.45m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 16:24

Preview (free)

Rider: Cathrine Jerring

Horse: Cest Moi

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: Big Tour

Category: 1.45m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 16:25

Preview (free)

Rider: Konstantin Deeken Künnemann

Horse: Aks Crowney

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: Big Tour

Category: 1.45m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 16:27

Preview (free)

Rider: Sofie Ekestubbe

Horse: Bilexa

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: Big Tour

Category: 1.45m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 16:29

Preview (free)

Rider: Aoife Dooley

Horse: Cadans Z

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: Big Tour

Category: 1.45m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 16:31

Preview (free)

Rider: Roy Hanlon

Horse: Granit Van Het Roelhof

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: Big Tour

Category: 1.45m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 16:33

Preview (free)

Rider: Thomas Arendsen Raedt

Horse: Why Not

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: Big Tour

Category: 1.45m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 16:35

Preview (free)

Rider: Francesca Chiatti

Horse: Lukrecie

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: Big Tour

Category: 1.45m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 16:37

Preview (free)

Rider: Marlies Pepping

Horse: Downing Street

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: Big Tour

Category: 1.45m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 16:39

Preview (free)

Rider: Lisa Everts

Horse: Captain Morgan

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: Big Tour

Category: 1.45m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 16:41

Preview (free)

Rider: Zoe Smith

Horse: Que Sera III

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: Big Tour

Category: 1.45m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 16:42

Preview (free)

Rider: Leontine Bruin

Horse: Eternity

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: Big Tour

Category: 1.45m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 16:45

Preview (free)

Rider: Harry Charles

Horse: Sieco

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: Big Tour

Category: 1.45m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 16:47

Preview (free)

Rider: Chelsea Skelton

Horse: Caramba

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: Big Tour

Category: 1.45m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 16:55

Preview (free)

Rider: Nadja Havnegjerde

Horse: Dynamique Dml

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: Big Tour

Category: 1.45m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 16:58

Preview (free)

Rider: Damien De Chambord

Horse: Tam Tam Du Valon

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: Big Tour

Category: 1.45m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 17:00

Preview (free)

Rider: Aurélie Rytz

Horse: Carlo Magno Ls

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: Big Tour

Category: 1.45m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 17:02

Preview (free)

Rider: Justine Tebbel

Horse: Light Star 4

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: Big Tour

Category: 1.45m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 17:04

Preview (free)

Rider: Felix Koller

Horse: Captain Future 3

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: Big Tour

Category: 1.45m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 17:06

Preview (free)

Rider: Emilie Paillot

Horse: Caja

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: Big Tour

Category: 1.45m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 17:08

Preview (free)

Rider: Michele Previtali

Horse: Valentino

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: Big Tour

Category: 1.45m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 17:10

Preview (free)

Rider: Kim Hoogenraat

Horse: Contessa

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: Big Tour

Category: 1.45m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 17:12

Preview (free)

Rider: Alice Tapper

Horse: Quincy

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: Big Tour

Category: 1.45m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 17:14

Preview (free)

Rider: Thibault Lacrevaz

Horse: Vincy De Beau Presage

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: Big Tour

Category: 1.45m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 17:16

Preview (free)

Rider: Megane Moissonnier

Horse: Saratoga Bois Margot

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: Big Tour

Category: 1.45m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 17:18

Preview (free)

Rider: Millie Allen

Horse: Lowellie

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: Big Tour

Category: 1.45m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 17:20

Preview (free)

Rider: Caroline L Oestereng

Horse: Carrero

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: Big Tour

Category: 1.45m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 17:22

Preview (free)

Rider: Kars Bonhof

Horse: Casina 15

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: Big Tour

Category: 1.45m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 17:24

Preview (free)

Rider: Lars Volmer

Horse: Maja H

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: Big Tour

Category: 1.45m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 17:26

Preview (free)

Rider: Lisa Nooren

Horse: VDL Groep Urane De Talma

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: Big Tour

Category: 1.45m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 17:28

Preview (free)

Rider: Simone Buhofer

Horse: Riosco

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: Big Tour

Category: 1.45m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 17:30

Preview (free)

Rider: Tobias Bremermann

Horse: Quintino B

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: Big Tour

Category: 1.45m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 17:32

Preview (free)

Rider: Tressy Muhr

Horse: Elias

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: Big Tour

Category: 1.45m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 17:34

Preview (free)

Rider: Julia Dahnelius

Horse: One Inverness

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: Big Tour

Category: 1.45m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 17:35

Preview (free)

Rider: Paul Delforge

Horse: Uschka Du Tassier

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: Big Tour

Category: 1.45m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 17:38

Preview (free)

Rider: Leonie Aitkenhead

Horse: Clane K

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: Big Tour

Category: 1.45m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 17:40

Preview (free)

Rider: Taisie De Gruchy

Horse: Winner Of Picobello Z

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: Big Tour

Category: 1.45m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 17:42

Preview (free)

Rider: Onbekend

Horse: Onbekend

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: Big Tour

Category: 1.45m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 17:44

Preview (free)

Rider: Josefina Goess-Saurau

Horse: Phantastic 2

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: Big Tour

Category: 1.45m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 17:45

Preview (free)

Rider: Julius Reinacher

Horse: Capri 86

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: Big Tour

Category: 1.45m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 17:48

Preview (free)

Rider: Jake Saywell

Horse: Havinia Van De Roshoeve

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: Big Tour

Category: 1.45m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 17:50

Preview (free)

Rider: Sophie Schoonwater

Horse: Carizzo Z

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: Big Tour

Category: 1.45m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 17:52

Preview (free)

Rider: Jens van Grunsven

Horse: Cika

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: Big Tour

Category: 1.45m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 17:55

Preview (free)

Rider: Neal Vanderwegen

Horse: Isidor J.H.Z

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: Big Tour

Category: 1.45m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 17:57

Preview (free)

Rider: Dimme Dhaese

Horse: Santos

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: Big Tour

Category: 1.45m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 17:59

Preview (free)

Rider: Kaylee Heijnen

Horse: Icarus

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: Big Tour

Category: 1.45m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 18:01

Preview (free)

Rider: prize ceremony

Horse: Onbekend

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: Big Tour

Category: 1.45m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 18:06

Preview (free)

Rider: Alexander Housen

Horse: Little Ben Bs

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOP

Category: 1.30m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 18:33

Preview (free)

Rider: Fraser Reed

Horse: Quility Maes Z Des Dix Bonnier

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOP

Category: 1.30m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 18:35

Preview (free)

Rider: Gilles Nuytens

Horse: Ballyowen Maybell Molly

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOP

Category: 1.30m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 18:37

Preview (free)

Rider: Leonie Gruber

Horse: Its Libby

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOP

Category: 1.30m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 18:39

Preview (free)

Rider: Elize van de Mheen

Horse: Quaprice Dastree

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOP

Category: 1.30m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 18:41

Preview (free)

Rider: Louise Desmaizieres

Horse: Valma De Fougnard

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOP

Category: 1.30m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 18:43

Preview (free)

Rider: Sofia Manzetti

Horse: Deesje

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOP

Category: 1.30m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 18:44

Preview (free)

Rider: Sönke Fallenberg

Horse: High Noon 48

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOP

Category: 1.30m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 18:46

Preview (free)

Rider: Pam Nieuwenhuis

Horse: Seraja

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOP

Category: 1.30m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 18:48

Preview (free)

Rider: Sienna Charles

Horse: Magic Cornflakes

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOP

Category: 1.30m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 18:50

Preview (free)

Rider: Abbie Sweetnam

Horse: Dynamite Spartacus

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOP

Category: 1.30m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 18:52

Preview (free)

Rider: Ciaran Nallon

Horse: Rexter Dor

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOP

Category: 1.30m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 18:54

Preview (free)

Rider: Meike Zwartjens

Horse: Orchids Sea Foam

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOP

Category: 1.30m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 18:56

Preview (free)

Rider: Enrico van Manen

Horse: Emilinda

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOP

Category: 1.30m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 18:58

Preview (free)

Rider: Hannah Barker

Horse: Ammanvalley Santino

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOP

Category: 1.30m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 19:00

Preview (free)

Rider: Gaia Mombelloni

Horse: Vales Blue Melody

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOP

Category: 1.30m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 19:02

Preview (free)

Rider: Hilda Denkert

Horse: Carraig Donn

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOP

Category: 1.30m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 19:04

Preview (free)

Rider: Valentine Delaveau

Horse: Si Jolly Des Ifs

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOP

Category: 1.30m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 19:06

Preview (free)

Rider: Kim Jacobs

Horse: La Luna 0189

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOP

Category: 1.30m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 19:08

Preview (free)

Rider: Jade Fleur Calaque

Horse: Ghost Rider

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOP

Category: 1.30m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 19:09

Preview (free)

Rider: Alice Laine

Horse: Simili De La Buqueuse

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOP

Category: 1.30m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 19:11

Preview (free)

Rider: Alice Falsaperla

Horse: Apanatschi 78

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOP

Category: 1.30m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 19:13

Preview (free)

Rider: Elike Morsink

Horse: Flame

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOP

Category: 1.30m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 19:16

Preview (free)

Rider: Lily Freeman-Attwood

Horse: Valmy De Treille

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOP

Category: 1.30m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 19:18

Preview (free)

Rider: Matteo Orlandi

Horse: Manisha 2

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOP

Category: 1.30m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 19:19

Preview (free)

Rider: Lynn Bloemer

Horse: Karl Van Orchids

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOP

Category: 1.30m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 19:21

Preview (free)

Rider: Pia Alfert

Horse: Song Girl

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOP

Category: 1.30m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 19:23

Preview (free)

Rider: Eleanor Hall Mcateer

Horse: Tixylix

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOP

Category: 1.30m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 19:24

Preview (free)

Rider: Margherita Fiorelli

Horse: Licia Single Cross

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOP

Category: 1.30m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 19:33

Preview (free)

Rider: Lars Berkemeier

Horse: Luna S

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOP

Category: 1.30m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 19:35

Preview (free)

Rider: Tahnia Jordan Jones

Horse: Beech Comber

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOP

Category: 1.30m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 19:36

Preview (free)

Rider: Charlotte Kuijpers

Horse: Kosmo Van Orchids

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOP

Category: 1.30m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 19:39

Preview (free)

Rider: Charlotte Houston

Horse: Lea Du Genier

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOP

Category: 1.30m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 19:40

Preview (free)

Rider: Julie Thielen

Horse: Tonlyn Bobbys Girl

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOP

Category: 1.30m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 19:42

Preview (free)

Rider: Julia Engelsman

Horse: Blackwoodland Rock

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOP

Category: 1.30m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 19:44

Preview (free)

Rider: Dylan Ringot

Horse: Cebulons Lamour

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOP

Category: 1.30m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 19:46

Preview (free)

Rider: Job Rothstegge

Horse: Chermette

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOP

Category: 1.30m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 19:48

Preview (free)

Rider: Mia-Charlotte Becker

Horse: Leo 532

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOP

Category: 1.30m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 19:50

Preview (free)

Rider: Lavinia Paliani

Horse: Ocean Aengus Dun

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOP

Category: 1.30m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 19:52

Preview (free)

Rider: Allana Clutterbuck

Horse: Sultan Du Bary

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOP

Category: 1.30m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 19:54

Preview (free)

Rider: Mandy Mendes Costa

Horse: Qaid De La Seulles

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOP

Category: 1.30m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 19:56

Preview (free)

Rider: Hanna Schumacher

Horse: High Dream N

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOP

Category: 1.30m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 19:58

Preview (free)

Rider: Marie Sandell

Horse: Karlos Van Orchids

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOP

Category: 1.30m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 20:00

Preview (free)

Rider: Aaron Tijskens

Horse: Superbre De Laloena

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOP

Category: 1.30m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 20:02

Preview (free)

Rider: Beau Schuttelaar

Horse: Lexius E Van Het Juxschot

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOP

Category: 1.30m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 20:04

Preview (free)

Rider: Laura Dequevy

Horse: Hazelrock Fizz

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOP

Category: 1.30m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 20:06

Preview (free)

Rider: Alexander Housen

Horse: Grandiosa S

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOP

Category: 1.30m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 20:08

Preview (free)

Rider: Fraser Reed

Horse: Harry

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOP

Category: 1.30m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 20:09

Preview (free)

Rider: Gilles Nuytens

Horse: Nibor

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOP

Category: 1.30m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 20:11

Preview (free)

Rider: Leonie Gruber

Horse: Amd My Midnight Lady

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOP

Category: 1.30m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 20:12

Preview (free)

Rider: Elize van de Mheen

Horse: Gregory 55

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOP

Category: 1.30m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 20:14

Preview (free)

Rider: Louise Desmaizieres

Horse: Sweety Vertefeuille

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOP

Category: 1.30m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 20:16

Preview (free)

Rider: Sofia Manzetti

Horse: Rock Dee Jay

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOP

Category: 1.30m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 20:18

Preview (free)

Rider: Oliver Fletcher

Horse: Zodianne Van De Doevenbree

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOP

Category: 1.30m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 20:20

Preview (free)

Rider: Sonke Fallenberg

Horse: Don Diabolo 12

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOP

Category: 1.30m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 20:22

Preview (free)

Rider: Pam Nieuwenhuis

Horse: Zeppe Van De Ijsseldijk

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOP

Category: 1.30m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 20:24

Preview (free)

Rider: Mia-Charlotte Becker

Horse: Christoph Columbus 3

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOP

Category: 1.30m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 20:26

Preview (free)

Rider: prize ceremony

Horse: Onbekend

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOP

Category: 1.30m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 20:31

Preview (free)

Rider: Ellinor Liwing

Horse: Ballylee Breeze

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOP

Category: 1.25m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 13:39

Preview (free)

Rider: Hanna Schumacher

Horse: High Dream N

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOP

Category: 1.30m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 19:58

Preview (free)

Rider: Marie Sandell

Horse: Karlos Van Orchids

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOP

Category: 1.30m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 20:00

Preview (free)

Rider: Aaron Tijskens

Horse: Superbre De Laloena

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOP

Category: 1.30m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 20:02

Preview (free)

Rider: Beau Schuttelaar

Horse: Lexius E Van Het Juxschot

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOP

Category: 1.30m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 20:04

Preview (free)

Rider: Laura Dequevy

Horse: Hazelrock Fizz

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOP

Category: 1.30m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 20:06

Preview (free)

Rider: Alexander Housen

Horse: Grandiosa S

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOP

Category: 1.30m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 20:08

Preview (free)

Rider: Fraser Reed

Horse: Harry

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOP

Category: 1.30m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 20:09

Preview (free)

Rider: Gilles Nuytens

Horse: Nibor

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOP

Category: 1.30m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 20:11

Preview (free)

Rider: Leonie Gruber

Horse: Amd My Midnight Lady

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOP

Category: 1.30m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 20:12

Preview (free)

Rider: Elize van de Mheen

Horse: Gregory 55

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOP

Category: 1.30m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 20:14

Preview (free)

Rider: Louise Desmaizieres

Horse: Sweety Vertefeuille

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOP

Category: 1.30m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 20:16

Preview (free)

Rider: Sofia Manzetti

Horse: Rock Dee Jay

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOP

Category: 1.30m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 20:18

Preview (free)

Rider: Oliver Fletcher

Horse: Zodianne Van De Doevenbree

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOP

Category: 1.30m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 20:20

Preview (free)

Rider: Sonke Fallenberg

Horse: Don Diabolo 12

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOP

Category: 1.30m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 20:22

Preview (free)

Rider: Pam Nieuwenhuis

Horse: Zeppe Van De Ijsseldijk

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOP

Category: 1.30m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 20:24

Preview (free)

Rider: Mia-Charlotte Becker

Horse: Christoph Columbus 3

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOP

Category: 1.30m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 20:26

Preview (free)

Rider: prize ceremony

Horse: Onbekend

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOP

Category: 1.30m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 20:31

Preview (free)

Rider: Ellinor Liwing

Horse: Ballylee Breeze

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOP

Category: 1.25m

Date: 07-06-2017

Time: 13:39

Preview (free)