LOGIN  
LOGIN REGISTER
Filters
Search in results
Filter class
  • Nations Cup
  • 1.30m
  • CSIOCH
  • CSIOY
  • Alles weergeven
Filter class
  • 1.30m
  • 1.45m
  • Alles weergeven

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Rider: Lavinia Paliani

Horse: Ocean Aengus Dun

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: Nations Cup

Category: 1.30m

Date: 09-06-2017

Time: 08:01

Preview (free)

Rider: Charlotte Kuijpers

Horse: Kosmo Van Orchids

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: Nations Cup

Category: 1.30m

Date: 09-06-2017

Time: 08:03

Preview (free)

Rider: Aaron Tijskens

Horse: Superbre De Laloena

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: Nations Cup

Category: 1.30m

Date: 09-06-2017

Time: 08:05

Preview (free)

Rider: Fraser Reed

Horse: Quility Maes Z Des Dix Bonnier

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: Nations Cup

Category: 1.30m

Date: 09-06-2017

Time: 08:07

Preview (free)

Rider: Ciaran Nallon

Horse: Rexter Dor

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: Nations Cup

Category: 1.30m

Date: 09-06-2017

Time: 08:09

Preview (free)

Rider: Julie Thielen

Horse: Tonlyn Bobbys Girl

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: Nations Cup

Category: 1.30m

Date: 09-06-2017

Time: 08:11

Preview (free)

Rider: Mandy Mendes Costa

Horse: Qaid De La Seulles

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: Nations Cup

Category: 1.30m

Date: 09-06-2017

Time: 08:13

Preview (free)

Rider: Ingrid Ravik

Horse: Attyrory Bye Bye Love

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: Nations Cup

Category: 1.30m

Date: 09-06-2017

Time: 08:15

Preview (free)

Rider: Alice Falsaperla

Horse: Apanatschi 78

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: Nations Cup

Category: 1.30m

Date: 09-06-2017

Time: 08:17

Preview (free)

Rider: Julia Engelsman

Horse: Blackwoodland Rock

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: Nations Cup

Category: 1.30m

Date: 09-06-2017

Time: 08:19

Preview (free)

Rider: Gilles Nuytens

Horse: Ballyowen Maybell Molly

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: Nations Cup

Category: 1.30m

Date: 09-06-2017

Time: 08:21

Preview (free)

Rider: Hannah Barker

Horse: Ammanvalley Santino

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: Nations Cup

Category: 1.30m

Date: 09-06-2017

Time: 08:23

Preview (free)

Rider: Charlotte Houston

Horse: Lea Du Genier

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: Nations Cup

Category: 1.30m

Date: 09-06-2017

Time: 08:24

Preview (free)

Rider: Sönke Fallenberg

Horse: High Noon 48

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: Nations Cup

Category: 1.30m

Date: 09-06-2017

Time: 08:26

Preview (free)

Rider: Valentine Delaveau

Horse: Si Jolly Des Ifs

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: Nations Cup

Category: 1.30m

Date: 09-06-2017

Time: 08:28

Preview (free)

Rider: Filippa Hellström

Horse: Carnhill Clover Lass

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: Nations Cup

Category: 1.30m

Date: 09-06-2017

Time: 08:30

Preview (free)

Rider: Margherita Fiorelli

Horse: Licia Single Cross

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: Nations Cup

Category: 1.30m

Date: 09-06-2017

Time: 08:32

Preview (free)

Rider: Pam Nieuwenhuis

Horse: Zeppe Van De Ijsseldijk

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: Nations Cup

Category: 1.30m

Date: 09-06-2017

Time: 08:33

Preview (free)

Rider: Lynn Bloemer

Horse: Karl Van Orchids

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: Nations Cup

Category: 1.30m

Date: 09-06-2017

Time: 08:35

Preview (free)

Rider: Lily Freeman-Attwood

Horse: Valmy De Treille

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: Nations Cup

Category: 1.30m

Date: 09-06-2017

Time: 08:37

Preview (free)

Rider: Hanna Schumacher

Horse: High Dream N

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: Nations Cup

Category: 1.30m

Date: 09-06-2017

Time: 08:40

Preview (free)

Rider: Jade Fleur Calaque

Horse: Ghost Rider

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: Nations Cup

Category: 1.30m

Date: 09-06-2017

Time: 08:42

Preview (free)

Rider: Tuva Eriksson

Horse: Miclas Aristocrat

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: Nations Cup

Category: 1.30m

Date: 09-06-2017

Time: 08:44

Preview (free)

Rider: Elize van de Mheen

Horse: Quaprice Dastree

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: Nations Cup

Category: 1.30m

Date: 09-06-2017

Time: 08:48

Preview (free)

Rider: Alexander Housen

Horse: Little Ben Bs

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: Nations Cup

Category: 1.30m

Date: 09-06-2017

Time: 08:50

Preview (free)

Rider: Allana Clutterbuck

Horse: Sultan Du Bary

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: Nations Cup

Category: 1.30m

Date: 09-06-2017

Time: 08:52

Preview (free)

Rider: Abbie Sweetnam

Horse: Dynamite Spartacus

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: Nations Cup

Category: 1.30m

Date: 09-06-2017

Time: 08:53

Preview (free)

Rider: Lars Berkemeier

Horse: Luna S

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: Nations Cup

Category: 1.30m

Date: 09-06-2017

Time: 08:55

Preview (free)

Rider: Dylan Ringot

Horse: Cebulons Lamour

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: Nations Cup

Category: 1.30m

Date: 09-06-2017

Time: 08:57

Preview (free)

Rider: Erik Nordström

Horse: Flb Hamlet

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: Nations Cup

Category: 1.30m

Date: 09-06-2017

Time: 08:59

Preview (free)

Rider: Fraser Reed

Horse: Quility Maes Z Des Dix Bonnier

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: Nations Cup

Category: 1.30m

Date: 09-06-2017

Time: 09:19

Preview (free)

Rider: Charlotte Kuijpers

Horse: Kosmo Van Orchid´s

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: Nations Cup

Category: 1.30m

Date: 09-06-2017

Time: 09:21

Preview (free)

Rider: Lavinia Paliani

Horse: Ocean Aengus Dun

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: Nations Cup

Category: 1.30m

Date: 09-06-2017

Time: 09:22

Preview (free)

Rider: Ciaran Nallon

Horse: Rexter D´or

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: Nations Cup

Category: 1.30m

Date: 09-06-2017

Time: 09:24

Preview (free)

Rider: Mandy Mendes Costa

Horse: Qaid De La Seulles

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: Nations Cup

Category: 1.30m

Date: 09-06-2017

Time: 09:26

Preview (free)

Rider: Aaron Tijskens

Horse: Superbre De Laloena

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: Nations Cup

Category: 1.30m

Date: 09-06-2017

Time: 09:28

Preview (free)

Rider: Hanna Schumacher

Horse: High Dream N

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: Nations Cup

Category: 1.30m

Date: 09-06-2017

Time: 09:30

Preview (free)

Rider: Julia Engelsman

Horse: Blackwoodland Rock

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: Nations Cup

Category: 1.30m

Date: 09-06-2017

Time: 09:32

Preview (free)

Rider: Alice Falsaperla

Horse: Apanatschi 78

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: Nations Cup

Category: 1.30m

Date: 09-06-2017

Time: 09:34

Preview (free)

Rider: Alice Falsaperla

Horse: Apanatschi 78

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: Nations Cup

Category: 1.30m

Date: 09-06-2017

Time: 09:36

Preview (free)

Rider: Valentine Delaveau

Horse: Si Jolly Des Ifs

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: Nations Cup

Category: 1.30m

Date: 09-06-2017

Time: 09:37

Preview (free)

Rider: Gilles Nuytens

Horse: Ballyowen Maybell Molly

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: Nations Cup

Category: 1.30m

Date: 09-06-2017

Time: 09:39

Preview (free)

Rider: Lily Freeman-Attwood

Horse: Valmy De Treille

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: Nations Cup

Category: 1.30m

Date: 09-06-2017

Time: 09:41

Preview (free)

Rider: Pam Nieuwenhuis

Horse: Zeppe Van De Ijsseldijk

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: Nations Cup

Category: 1.30m

Date: 09-06-2017

Time: 09:43

Preview (free)

Rider: Margherita Fiorelli

Horse: Licia Single Cross

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: Nations Cup

Category: 1.30m

Date: 09-06-2017

Time: 09:45

Preview (free)

Rider: Jade Fleur Calaque

Horse: Ghost Rider

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: Nations Cup

Category: 1.30m

Date: 09-06-2017

Time: 09:47

Preview (free)

Rider: Lynn Bloemer

Horse: Karl Van Orchid´s

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: Nations Cup

Category: 1.30m

Date: 09-06-2017

Time: 09:48

Preview (free)

Rider: Allana Clutterbuck

Horse: Sultan Du Bary

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: Nations Cup

Category: 1.30m

Date: 09-06-2017

Time: 09:50

Preview (free)

Rider: Elize van de Mheen

Horse: Quaprice D´astree

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: Nations Cup

Category: 1.30m

Date: 09-06-2017

Time: 09:52

Preview (free)

Rider: Sofia Manzetti

Horse: Deesje

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: Nations Cup

Category: 1.30m

Date: 09-06-2017

Time: 09:55

Preview (free)

Rider: Abbie Sweetnam

Horse: Dynamite Spartacus

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: Nations Cup

Category: 1.30m

Date: 09-06-2017

Time: 09:57

Preview (free)

Rider: Alexander Housen

Horse: Little Ben Bs

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: Nations Cup

Category: 1.30m

Date: 09-06-2017

Time: 10:01

Preview (free)

Rider: Louise Desmaizieres

Horse: Valma De Fougnard

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.30m

Category: 1.30m

Date: 09-06-2017

Time: 10:30

Preview (free)

Rider: Oliver Fletcher

Horse: Matchano

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.30m

Category: 1.30m

Date: 09-06-2017

Time: 10:30

Preview (free)

Rider: Laura Dequevy

Horse: Hazelrock Fizz

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.30m

Category: 1.30m

Date: 09-06-2017

Time: 10:33

Preview (free)

Rider: Meike Zwartjens

Horse: Orchids Sea Foam

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.30m

Category: 1.30m

Date: 09-06-2017

Time: 10:35

Preview (free)

Rider: Kim Jacobs

Horse: La Luna 0189

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.30m

Category: 1.30m

Date: 09-06-2017

Time: 10:37

Preview (free)

Rider: Leonie Gruber

Horse: Its Libby

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.30m

Category: 1.30m

Date: 09-06-2017

Time: 10:39

Preview (free)

Rider: Alice Laine

Horse: Simili De La Buqueuse

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.30m

Category: 1.30m

Date: 09-06-2017

Time: 10:42

Preview (free)

Rider: Pia Alfert

Horse: Song Girl

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.30m

Category: 1.30m

Date: 09-06-2017

Time: 10:44

Preview (free)

Rider: Cora Hirn

Horse: Miskaun Harvey

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.30m

Category: 1.30m

Date: 09-06-2017

Time: 10:46

Preview (free)

Rider: Ellinor Liwing

Horse: Ballylee Breeze

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.30m

Category: 1.30m

Date: 09-06-2017

Time: 10:48

Preview (free)

Rider: Mart Ijland

Horse: Fantasia

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.30m

Category: 1.30m

Date: 09-06-2017

Time: 10:51

Preview (free)

Rider: Liesje Vrolijk

Horse: Starfield Cuchullain

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.30m

Category: 1.30m

Date: 09-06-2017

Time: 10:53

Preview (free)

Rider: Johanna Beckmann

Horse: Karim Van Orchid S

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.30m

Category: 1.30m

Date: 09-06-2017

Time: 10:55

Preview (free)

Rider: Marie Sandell

Horse: Karlos Van Orchids

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.30m

Category: 1.30m

Date: 09-06-2017

Time: 10:57

Preview (free)

Rider: Beau Schuttelaar

Horse: Lexius E Van Het Juxschot

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.30m

Category: 1.30m

Date: 09-06-2017

Time: 11:00

Preview (free)

Rider: Gaia Mombelloni

Horse: Vales Blue Melody

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.30m

Category: 1.30m

Date: 09-06-2017

Time: 11:02

Preview (free)

Rider: Janelle Larsson

Horse: Prince Of Ladytown

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.30m

Category: 1.30m

Date: 09-06-2017

Time: 11:04

Preview (free)

Rider: Enrico van Manen

Horse: Onbekend

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.30m

Category: 1.30m

Date: 09-06-2017

Time: 11:06

Preview (free)

Rider: Fraser Reed

Horse: Harry

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.30m

Category: 1.30m

Date: 09-06-2017

Time: 11:08

Preview (free)

Rider: Gilles Nuytens

Horse: Nibor

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.30m

Category: 1.30m

Date: 09-06-2017

Time: 11:09

Preview (free)

Rider: Hilda Denkert

Horse: Carraig Donn

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.30m

Category: 1.30m

Date: 09-06-2017

Time: 11:11

Preview (free)

Rider: Elike Morsink

Horse: Flame

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.30m

Category: 1.30m

Date: 09-06-2017

Time: 11:13

Preview (free)

Rider: Cheyenne van Gog

Horse: Orchids Lambada

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.30m

Category: 1.30m

Date: 09-06-2017

Time: 11:16

Preview (free)

Rider: Sönke Fallenberg

Horse: Don Diabolo 12

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.30m

Category: 1.30m

Date: 09-06-2017

Time: 11:18

Preview (free)

Rider: Pam Nieuwenhuis

Horse: Seraja

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.30m

Category: 1.30m

Date: 09-06-2017

Time: 11:19

Preview (free)

Rider: Louise Desmaizieres

Horse: Sweety Vertefeuille

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.30m

Category: 1.30m

Date: 09-06-2017

Time: 11:21

Preview (free)

Rider: Julie Thielen

Horse: Bad Man

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.30m

Category: 1.30m

Date: 09-06-2017

Time: 11:23

Preview (free)

Rider: Laura Dequevy

Horse: Mirza

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.30m

Category: 1.30m

Date: 09-06-2017

Time: 11:24

Preview (free)

Rider: Abbie Sweetnam

Horse: Perseus Spartacus

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.30m

Category: 1.30m

Date: 09-06-2017

Time: 11:26

Preview (free)

Rider: prize ceremony

Horse: Onbekend

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: 1.30m

Category: 1.30m

Date: 09-06-2017

Time: 11:33

Preview (free)

Rider: Martina Ferrari

Horse: Trustin

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: Nations Cup

Category: 1.30m

Date: 09-06-2017

Time: 13:02

Preview (free)

Rider: Meike Zwartjens

Horse: Gaillard De La Pomme

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: Nations Cup

Category: 1.30m

Date: 09-06-2017

Time: 13:03

Preview (free)

Rider: Lilli Collee

Horse: Contefina

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: Nations Cup

Category: 1.30m

Date: 09-06-2017

Time: 13:05

Preview (free)

Rider: Isabell Carlstedt

Horse: Sandy

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: Nations Cup

Category: 1.30m

Date: 09-06-2017

Time: 13:07

Preview (free)

Rider: Jules Orsolini

Horse: Zazoe

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: Nations Cup

Category: 1.30m

Date: 09-06-2017

Time: 13:09

Preview (free)

Rider: Angel Tough

Horse: Callumbus

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: Nations Cup

Category: 1.30m

Date: 09-06-2017

Time: 13:11

Preview (free)

Rider: Ana Fernandez De Velasco Arroyo

Horse: Quelebelle Dugery

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: Nations Cup

Category: 1.30m

Date: 09-06-2017

Time: 13:13

Preview (free)

Rider: Emma Szabo

Horse: Black Point Iv

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: Nations Cup

Category: 1.30m

Date: 09-06-2017

Time: 13:15

Preview (free)

Rider: Ludovica Goess-Saurau

Horse: Omane Des Faux

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: Nations Cup

Category: 1.30m

Date: 09-06-2017

Time: 13:16

Preview (free)

Rider: Giulia Bertolla

Horse: Ti Lann Du Up Of Heritage

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: Nations Cup

Category: 1.30m

Date: 09-06-2017

Time: 13:18

Preview (free)

Rider: Onbekend

Horse: Onbekend

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: Nations Cup

Category: 1.30m

Date: 09-06-2017

Time: 13:21

Preview (free)

Rider: Lily Engelsman

Horse: Whipped Cream

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: Nations Cup

Category: 1.30m

Date: 09-06-2017

Time: 13:23

Preview (free)

Rider: Elias Hohler

Horse: Concordia K

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: Nations Cup

Category: 1.30m

Date: 09-06-2017

Time: 13:25

Preview (free)

Rider: Sarah Haldimann

Horse: Zondela

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: Nations Cup

Category: 1.30m

Date: 09-06-2017

Time: 13:53

Preview (free)

Rider: Emilia Housen

Horse: Flicka

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: Nations Cup

Category: 1.30m

Date: 09-06-2017

Time: 13:55

Preview (free)

Rider: Klara Goess-Saurau

Horse: Lalme Z

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: Nations Cup

Category: 1.30m

Date: 09-06-2017

Time: 13:57

Preview (free)

Rider: Laura Micol Boni

Horse: Cote Dor

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: Nations Cup

Category: 1.30m

Date: 09-06-2017

Time: 13:59

Preview (free)

Rider: Cejay Joosten

Horse: Sagnol

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: Nations Cup

Category: 1.30m

Date: 09-06-2017

Time: 14:01

Preview (free)

Rider: Alia Knack

Horse: Faible Lafayette

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: Nations Cup

Category: 1.30m

Date: 09-06-2017

Time: 14:03

Preview (free)

Rider: Lucas Arvidsson

Horse: Ginde VT Gestelhof

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: Nations Cup

Category: 1.30m

Date: 09-06-2017

Time: 14:05

Preview (free)

Rider: Elisa Chimirri

Horse: Concardo

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: Nations Cup

Category: 1.30m

Date: 09-06-2017

Time: 14:07

Preview (free)

Rider: Jodie Burchmore Eames

Horse: Casti Aneira

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: Nations Cup

Category: 1.30m

Date: 09-06-2017

Time: 14:09

Preview (free)

Rider: Rocío Martinez Monfort

Horse: Cleopatra

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: Nations Cup

Category: 1.30m

Date: 09-06-2017

Time: 14:11

Preview (free)

Rider: Sarah Schluchter

Horse: Dubrovnik

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: Nations Cup

Category: 1.30m

Date: 09-06-2017

Time: 14:13

Preview (free)

Rider: Lies Malisart

Horse: Charismo C

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: Nations Cup

Category: 1.30m

Date: 09-06-2017

Time: 14:15

Preview (free)

Rider: Lena Binder

Horse: Lancelot Tn

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: Nations Cup

Category: 1.30m

Date: 09-06-2017

Time: 14:17

Preview (free)

Rider: Meike Zwartjens

Horse: Gaillard De La Pomme

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: Nations Cup

Category: 1.30m

Date: 09-06-2017

Time: 14:40

Preview (free)

Rider: Lilli Collee

Horse: Contefina

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: Nations Cup

Category: 1.30m

Date: 09-06-2017

Time: 14:41

Preview (free)

Rider: Arvid Dahl

Horse: Oceanhill Coolio

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: Nations Cup

Category: 1.30m

Date: 09-06-2017

Time: 13:27

Preview (free)

Rider: Scott Discours

Horse: Frauke

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: Nations Cup

Category: 1.30m

Date: 09-06-2017

Time: 13:28

Preview (free)

Rider: Jocasta Symons

Horse: Concordette Rr

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: Nations Cup

Category: 1.30m

Date: 09-06-2017

Time: 13:30

Preview (free)

Rider: Violeta Pons Mercade

Horse: Elinck

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: Nations Cup

Category: 1.30m

Date: 09-06-2017

Time: 13:33

Preview (free)

Rider: Lia Koller

Horse: Grand Amour

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: Nations Cup

Category: 1.30m

Date: 09-06-2017

Time: 13:35

Preview (free)

Rider: Maxime Hazebroek

Horse: Jartelle V.D. Thijshoeve

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: Nations Cup

Category: 1.30m

Date: 09-06-2017

Time: 13:37

Preview (free)

Rider: David Gorton-Hülgerth

Horse: Estoril

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: Nations Cup

Category: 1.30m

Date: 09-06-2017

Time: 13:39

Preview (free)

Rider: Margherita Fiorelli

Horse: Cargo O H

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: Nations Cup

Category: 1.30m

Date: 09-06-2017

Time: 13:41

Preview (free)

Rider: Pam Nieuwenhuis

Horse: Vendorlux V

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: Nations Cup

Category: 1.30m

Date: 09-06-2017

Time: 13:42

Preview (free)

Rider: Lukas Weiler

Horse: Cosmo 49

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: Nations Cup

Category: 1.30m

Date: 09-06-2017

Time: 13:44

Preview (free)

Rider: Anna Hästbacka

Horse: Malte

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: Nations Cup

Category: 1.30m

Date: 09-06-2017

Time: 13:46

Preview (free)

Rider: Marine Lebas

Horse: Vi Aye Py Daz

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: Nations Cup

Category: 1.30m

Date: 09-06-2017

Time: 13:48

Preview (free)

Rider: Matilda Lanni

Horse: Newbridges Master Brown

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: Nations Cup

Category: 1.30m

Date: 09-06-2017

Time: 13:50

Preview (free)

Rider: Pablo Valle Espinedo

Horse: Danthe Rdps

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: Nations Cup

Category: 1.30m

Date: 09-06-2017

Time: 13:51

Preview (free)

Rider: Angel Tough

Horse: Callumbus

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: Nations Cup

Category: 1.30m

Date: 09-06-2017

Time: 14:43

Preview (free)

Rider: Martina Ferrari

Horse: Trustin

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: Nations Cup

Category: 1.30m

Date: 09-06-2017

Time: 14:45

Preview (free)

Rider: Jules Orsolini

Horse: Zazoe

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: Nations Cup

Category: 1.30m

Date: 09-06-2017

Time: 14:47

Preview (free)

Rider: Ana Fernandez De Velasco Arroyo

Horse: Quelebelle Dugery

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: Nations Cup

Category: 1.30m

Date: 09-06-2017

Time: 14:49

Preview (free)

Rider: Caro-Belle De Hornois

Horse: Indianapolis

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: Nations Cup

Category: 1.30m

Date: 09-06-2017

Time: 14:51

Preview (free)

Rider: Lily Engelsman

Horse: Whipped Cream

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: Nations Cup

Category: 1.30m

Date: 09-06-2017

Time: 14:53

Preview (free)

Rider: Elias Hohler

Horse: Concordia K

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: Nations Cup

Category: 1.30m

Date: 09-06-2017

Time: 14:55

Preview (free)

Rider: Jocasta Symons

Horse: Onbekend

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: Nations Cup

Category: 1.30m

Date: 09-06-2017

Time: 14:57

Preview (free)

Rider: Giulia Bertolla

Horse: Ti Lann Du Up Of Heritage

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: Nations Cup

Category: 1.30m

Date: 09-06-2017

Time: 14:58

Preview (free)

Rider: Scott Discours

Horse: Frauke

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: Nations Cup

Category: 1.30m

Date: 09-06-2017

Time: 15:00

Preview (free)

Rider: Violeta Pons Mercade

Horse: Elinck

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: Nations Cup

Category: 1.30m

Date: 09-06-2017

Time: 15:01

Preview (free)

Rider: Maxime Hazebroek

Horse: Jartelle V.D. Thijshoeve

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: Nations Cup

Category: 1.30m

Date: 09-06-2017

Time: 15:03

Preview (free)

Rider: Pam Nieuwenhuis

Horse: Vendorlux V

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: Nations Cup

Category: 1.30m

Date: 09-06-2017

Time: 15:05

Preview (free)

Rider: Lukas Weiler

Horse: Cosmo 49

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: Nations Cup

Category: 1.30m

Date: 09-06-2017

Time: 15:07

Preview (free)

Rider: Matilda Lanni

Horse: Newbridges Master Brown

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: Nations Cup

Category: 1.30m

Date: 09-06-2017

Time: 15:09

Preview (free)

Rider: Margherita Fiorelli

Horse: Cargo O H

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: Nations Cup

Category: 1.30m

Date: 09-06-2017

Time: 15:11

Preview (free)

Rider: prize ceremonie

Horse: Onbekend

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: Nations Cup

Category: 1.30m

Date: 09-06-2017

Time: 15:39

Preview (free)

Rider: prize ceremonie

Horse: Onbekend

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: Nations Cup

Category: 1.30m

Date: 09-06-2017

Time: 15:42

Preview (free)

Rider: Jerome Schmidt

Horse: Caillou

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOCH

Category: 1.30m

Date: 09-06-2017

Time: 15:56

Preview (free)

Rider: Aliki Rotsaert

Horse: Comme D Api Vd Hacienda

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOCH

Category: 1.30m

Date: 09-06-2017

Time: 15:58

Preview (free)

Rider: Maxime Anquetin

Horse: Rebecca De Lepine

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOCH

Category: 1.30m

Date: 09-06-2017

Time: 15:59

Preview (free)

Rider: Oliver Fletcher

Horse: Dahar

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOCH

Category: 1.30m

Date: 09-06-2017

Time: 16:01

Preview (free)

Rider: Martina Simoni

Horse: Jazier Vant Eigenlo

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOCH

Category: 1.30m

Date: 09-06-2017

Time: 16:03

Preview (free)

Rider: Hannah Barker

Horse: Cartouche II

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOCH

Category: 1.30m

Date: 09-06-2017

Time: 16:05

Preview (free)

Rider: Linde Van Boxstael

Horse: Cadidja Van T Arkelhof

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOCH

Category: 1.30m

Date: 09-06-2017

Time: 16:07

Preview (free)

Rider: Ella Quigley

Horse: F

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOCH

Category: 1.30m

Date: 09-06-2017

Time: 16:09

Preview (free)

Rider: Emma Johansson

Horse: Elm Rose

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOCH

Category: 1.30m

Date: 09-06-2017

Time: 16:11

Preview (free)

Rider: Inigo Lopez De La Osa Franco

Horse: Harley

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOCH

Category: 1.30m

Date: 09-06-2017

Time: 16:13

Preview (free)

Rider: Nikita Cheung

Horse: Quintina Van De Laarseheide Z

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOCH

Category: 1.30m

Date: 09-06-2017

Time: 16:15

Preview (free)

Rider: Caro-Belle De Hornois

Horse: Idyllis L

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOCH

Category: 1.30m

Date: 09-06-2017

Time: 16:43

Preview (free)

Rider: Lena Binder

Horse: Imany vd Middelstede

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOCH

Category: 1.30m

Date: 09-06-2017

Time: 16:45

Preview (free)

Rider: Jules Orsolini

Horse: Roxane Des Etisses

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOCH

Category: 1.30m

Date: 09-06-2017

Time: 16:47

Preview (free)

Rider: Jerome Schmidt

Horse: Jatropha

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOCH

Category: 1.30m

Date: 09-06-2017

Time: 16:49

Preview (free)

Rider: Aliki Rotsaert

Horse: Jacinto Dwerse Hagen

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOCH

Category: 1.30m

Date: 09-06-2017

Time: 16:51

Preview (free)

Rider: Maxime Anquetin

Horse: Hero

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOCH

Category: 1.30m

Date: 09-06-2017

Time: 16:53

Preview (free)

Rider: Oliver Fletcher

Horse: Little Business

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOCH

Category: 1.30m

Date: 09-06-2017

Time: 16:54

Preview (free)

Rider: Martina Simoni

Horse: California Blue

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOCH

Category: 1.30m

Date: 09-06-2017

Time: 16:56

Preview (free)

Rider: Ludovica Luna Moggi

Horse: Torino

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOCH

Category: 1.30m

Date: 09-06-2017

Time: 16:58

Preview (free)

Rider: Anneliese Aitken

Horse: Zorland

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOCH

Category: 1.30m

Date: 09-06-2017

Time: 17:00

Preview (free)

Rider: Pietro Meucci

Horse: Zenit Di San Patrignano

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOCH

Category: 1.30m

Date: 09-06-2017

Time: 16:16

Preview (free)

Rider: Irene van den Hof

Horse: Estelle

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOCH

Category: 1.30m

Date: 09-06-2017

Time: 16:19

Preview (free)

Rider: Sophia Lindler-Göndör

Horse: Lyra Sp

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOCH

Category: 1.30m

Date: 09-06-2017

Time: 16:21

Preview (free)

Rider: Julia Andersson

Horse: Quirado

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOCH

Category: 1.30m

Date: 09-06-2017

Time: 16:24

Preview (free)

Rider: Anthony Philippaerts

Horse: Certain vd Begijnakker

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOCH

Category: 1.30m

Date: 09-06-2017

Time: 16:26

Preview (free)

Rider: Johanna Beckmann

Horse: Quintess 12

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOCH

Category: 1.30m

Date: 09-06-2017

Time: 16:27

Preview (free)

Rider: Jocasta Symons

Horse: Concordette Rr

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOCH

Category: 1.30m

Date: 09-06-2017

Time: 16:29

Preview (free)

Rider: Laura Wortmann

Horse: Chuckleberry

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOCH

Category: 1.30m

Date: 09-06-2017

Time: 16:31

Preview (free)

Rider: Laura Wortmann

Horse: Chuckleberry

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOCH

Category: 1.30m

Date: 09-06-2017

Time: 16:33

Preview (free)

Rider: Alejandra Botin Lehm

Horse: Quindira Z

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOCH

Category: 1.30m

Date: 09-06-2017

Time: 16:34

Preview (free)

Rider: Emilia Housen

Horse: Kongsberg Hh Z

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOCH

Category: 1.30m

Date: 09-06-2017

Time: 16:36

Preview (free)

Rider: Femke te Woerd

Horse: Princess Z

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOCH

Category: 1.30m

Date: 09-06-2017

Time: 16:38

Preview (free)

Rider: Ines Esteban Grammont

Horse: Baltimore

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOCH

Category: 1.30m

Date: 09-06-2017

Time: 16:40

Preview (free)

Rider: Petra Bertazzi

Horse: Shila Delle Schiave

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOCH

Category: 1.30m

Date: 09-06-2017

Time: 16:42

Preview (free)

Rider: prize ceremony

Horse: Onbekend

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOCH

Category: 1.30m

Date: 09-06-2017

Time: 17:05

Preview (free)

Rider: Caroline L Oestereng

Horse: Carrero

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOY

Category: 1.45m

Date: 09-06-2017

Time: 17:47

Preview (free)

Rider: Alessandra Reich

Horse: Bario Van T Martendonkerf

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOY

Category: 1.45m

Date: 09-06-2017

Time: 17:48

Preview (free)

Rider: Alice Tapper

Horse: Doge Dogelito

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOY

Category: 1.45m

Date: 09-06-2017

Time: 17:51

Preview (free)

Rider: Aoife Dooley

Horse: Cadans Z

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOY

Category: 1.45m

Date: 09-06-2017

Time: 17:53

Preview (free)

Rider: Neal Vanderwegen

Horse: Isidor J.H.Z

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOY

Category: 1.45m

Date: 09-06-2017

Time: 17:55

Preview (free)

Rider: Chelsea Skelton

Horse: Caramba

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOY

Category: 1.45m

Date: 09-06-2017

Time: 17:56

Preview (free)

Rider: Kars Bonhof

Horse: Zentos

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOY

Category: 1.45m

Date: 09-06-2017

Time: 17:58

Preview (free)

Rider: Emilie Paillot

Horse: Caja

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOY

Category: 1.45m

Date: 09-06-2017

Time: 18:00

Preview (free)

Rider: Axelle Windels

Horse: Argentina Vm

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOY

Category: 1.45m

Date: 09-06-2017

Time: 18:02

Preview (free)

Rider: Aurélie Rytz

Horse: Carlo Magno Ls

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOY

Category: 1.45m

Date: 09-06-2017

Time: 18:04

Preview (free)

Rider: Marlies Pepping

Horse: Downing Street

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOY

Category: 1.45m

Date: 09-06-2017

Time: 18:06

Preview (free)

Rider: Roy Hanlon

Horse: Granit Van Het Roelhof

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOY

Category: 1.45m

Date: 09-06-2017

Time: 18:07

Preview (free)

Rider: Dimme D´haese

Horse: Ilias Van´T Vlasmeer

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOY

Category: 1.45m

Date: 09-06-2017

Time: 18:09

Preview (free)

Rider: Thomas Arendsen Raedt

Horse: Why Not

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOY

Category: 1.45m

Date: 09-06-2017

Time: 18:11

Preview (free)

Rider: Sofie Yderstræde Bucka

Horse: Champion De Quidam Rv

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOY

Category: 1.45m

Date: 09-06-2017

Time: 18:13

Preview (free)

Rider: Luis Fernandez Rey

Horse: Esperanto Van Paemel

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOY

Category: 1.45m

Date: 09-06-2017

Time: 18:15

Preview (free)

Rider: Theresa Dietz

Horse: Carefino

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOY

Category: 1.45m

Date: 09-06-2017

Time: 18:17

Preview (free)

Rider: Thibault Lacrevaz

Horse: Tom D´ruffosse

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOY

Category: 1.45m

Date: 09-06-2017

Time: 18:19

Preview (free)

Rider: Johanna Huesmann

Horse: Amity B.

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOY

Category: 1.45m

Date: 09-06-2017

Time: 18:21

Preview (free)

Rider: Tressy Muhr

Horse: Corrada D´enfer

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOY

Category: 1.45m

Date: 09-06-2017

Time: 18:23

Preview (free)

Rider: Konstantin Deeken Künnemann

Horse: Ak´s Crowney

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOY

Category: 1.45m

Date: 09-06-2017

Time: 18:24

Preview (free)

Rider: Sofie Ekestubbe

Horse: Bilexa

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOY

Category: 1.45m

Date: 09-06-2017

Time: 18:26

Preview (free)

Rider: Tobias Bremermann

Horse: Colin 25

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOY

Category: 1.45m

Date: 09-06-2017

Time: 18:28

Preview (free)

Rider: Bianca Gresele

Horse: Amarillo

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOY

Category: 1.45m

Date: 09-06-2017

Time: 18:30

Preview (free)

Rider: Sophie Schoonwater

Horse: Carizzo Z

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOY

Category: 1.45m

Date: 09-06-2017

Time: 18:32

Preview (free)

Rider: Cathrine Møller

Horse: Silvaner D C

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOY

Category: 1.45m

Date: 09-06-2017

Time: 18:43

Preview (free)

Rider: Lorenz Chwoyka

Horse: Calamiros

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOY

Category: 1.45m

Date: 09-06-2017

Time: 18:45

Preview (free)

Rider: Berber Dijkman

Horse: Quidor Rose

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOY

Category: 1.45m

Date: 09-06-2017

Time: 18:47

Preview (free)

Rider: Henri Sturzenegger

Horse: Cronos II

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOY

Category: 1.45m

Date: 09-06-2017

Time: 18:49

Preview (free)

Rider: Melissa Fobian

Horse: Calvin K

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOY

Category: 1.45m

Date: 09-06-2017

Time: 18:51

Preview (free)

Rider: Carlota Miret

Horse: Ubine Jambo M

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOY

Category: 1.45m

Date: 09-06-2017

Time: 18:52

Preview (free)

Rider: Leontine Bruin

Horse: Eternity

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOY

Category: 1.45m

Date: 09-06-2017

Time: 18:54

Preview (free)

Rider: Josefina Goess-Saurau

Horse: Phantastic 2

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOY

Category: 1.45m

Date: 09-06-2017

Time: 18:56

Preview (free)

Rider: Paul Delforge

Horse: Casillias N89 Z

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOY

Category: 1.45m

Date: 09-06-2017

Time: 18:58

Preview (free)

Rider: Jean Xhemal

Horse: Reine De Maucourt

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOY

Category: 1.45m

Date: 09-06-2017

Time: 18:59

Preview (free)

Rider: Emiel Richter

Horse: Sundance

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOY

Category: 1.45m

Date: 09-06-2017

Time: 19:01

Preview (free)

Rider: Emiel Richter

Horse: Sundance

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOY

Category: 1.45m

Date: 09-06-2017

Time: 19:02

Preview (free)

Rider: Nadja Havnegjerde

Horse: Dynamique Dml

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOY

Category: 1.45m

Date: 09-06-2017

Time: 19:04

Preview (free)

Rider: Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodriguez

Horse: Apriamo Z

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOY

Category: 1.45m

Date: 09-06-2017

Time: 19:08

Preview (free)

Rider: Cathrine Jerring

Horse: C´est Moi

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOY

Category: 1.45m

Date: 09-06-2017

Time: 19:10

Preview (free)

Rider: Pauline Zoller

Horse: Barbarella

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOY

Category: 1.45m

Date: 09-06-2017

Time: 19:11

Preview (free)

Rider: Lars Volmer

Horse: Maja H

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOY

Category: 1.45m

Date: 09-06-2017

Time: 19:13

Preview (free)

Rider: Julius Reinacher

Horse: Capri 86

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOY

Category: 1.45m

Date: 09-06-2017

Time: 19:15

Preview (free)

Rider: Justine Tebbel

Horse: Light Star 4

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOY

Category: 1.45m

Date: 09-06-2017

Time: 19:17

Preview (free)

Rider: Simone Buhofer

Horse: Flying Girl

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOY

Category: 1.45m

Date: 09-06-2017

Time: 19:19

Preview (free)

Rider: Patricia Juane Borreguero

Horse: Cintia

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOY

Category: 1.45m

Date: 09-06-2017

Time: 19:21

Preview (free)

Rider: Bunoit Moeskops

Horse: Hilton De Mereyt

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOY

Category: 1.45m

Date: 09-06-2017

Time: 19:23

Preview (free)

Rider: Christin Wascher

Horse: Queen Waltraud

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOY

Category: 1.45m

Date: 09-06-2017

Time: 19:24

Preview (free)

Rider: Felix Koller

Horse: Cort 2

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOY

Category: 1.45m

Date: 09-06-2017

Time: 19:26

Preview (free)

Rider: Patricia Miret

Horse: Hinneke Van Het Eelshof

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOY

Category: 1.45m

Date: 09-06-2017

Time: 19:28

Preview (free)

Rider: Megane Moissonnier

Horse: Umours Batilly

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOY

Category: 1.45m

Date: 09-06-2017

Time: 19:30

Preview (free)

Rider: Onbekend

Horse: Onbekend

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOY

Category: 1.45m

Date: 09-06-2017

Time: 19:41

Preview (free)

Rider: Kars Bonhof

Horse: Onbekend

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOY

Category: 1.45m

Date: 09-06-2017

Time: 19:43

Preview (free)

Rider: Emilie Paillot

Horse: Onbekend

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOY

Category: 1.45m

Date: 09-06-2017

Time: 19:44

Preview (free)

Rider: Aurélie Rytz

Horse: Carlo Magno Ls

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival

Class: CSIOY

Category: 1.45m

Date: 09-06-2017

Time: 19:46

Preview (free)