LOGIN  
LOGIN REGISTER
Filters
Search in results
Filter class
  • bouwbedrijf hofman prize
  • slot ruitersport prize
  • Equifond Prize
  • De Paauw Plasticrecycling Prize
  • Alles weergeven
Filter class
  • 1.20m
  • 1.35m
  • 1.40m
  • Alles weergeven

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Rider: Necmi Eren

Horse: La Touquet

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: bouwbedrijf hofman prize

Category: 1.20m

Date: 01-06-2016

Time: 08:31

Preview (free)

Rider: Eveliina Talvio

Horse: Sonyador T

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: bouwbedrijf hofman prize

Category: 1.20m

Date: 01-06-2016

Time: 08:34

Preview (free)

Rider: Lotte Teuns

Horse: Excellent III

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: bouwbedrijf hofman prize

Category: 1.20m

Date: 01-06-2016

Time: 08:36

Preview (free)

Rider: Amber Elst

Horse: Chanel

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: bouwbedrijf hofman prize

Category: 1.20m

Date: 01-06-2016

Time: 08:37

Preview (free)

Rider: Allegra Ieraci

Horse: Linette Hoem

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: bouwbedrijf hofman prize

Category: 1.20m

Date: 01-06-2016

Time: 08:39

Preview (free)

Rider: Ralph Slaats

Horse: Dakiro Van Berkenbroeck

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: bouwbedrijf hofman prize

Category: 1.20m

Date: 01-06-2016

Time: 08:44

Preview (free)

Rider: Lisa Maria Rauber

Horse: Cyrrus 3

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: bouwbedrijf hofman prize

Category: 1.20m

Date: 01-06-2016

Time: 08:46

Preview (free)

Rider: Ahmet Berk Basegmez

Horse: Bmc Angel Rose

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: bouwbedrijf hofman prize

Category: 1.20m

Date: 01-06-2016

Time: 08:48

Preview (free)

Rider: Mathias Hazebroek

Horse: Fadesha

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: bouwbedrijf hofman prize

Category: 1.20m

Date: 01-06-2016

Time: 08:50

Preview (free)

Rider: Dieter Vermeiren

Horse: Ilias Van Het Hof Ter Velde

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: bouwbedrijf hofman prize

Category: 1.20m

Date: 01-06-2016

Time: 08:51

Preview (free)

Rider: Axel Vandoorne

Horse: Indigo

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: bouwbedrijf hofman prize

Category: 1.20m

Date: 01-06-2016

Time: 08:53

Preview (free)

Rider: Sven Peters

Horse: Fiesta

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: bouwbedrijf hofman prize

Category: 1.20m

Date: 01-06-2016

Time: 08:55

Preview (free)

Rider: Serra Yedikardes

Horse: Atleet

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: bouwbedrijf hofman prize

Category: 1.20m

Date: 01-06-2016

Time: 08:57

Preview (free)

Rider: Gaj Riossa

Horse: Quadea

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: bouwbedrijf hofman prize

Category: 1.20m

Date: 01-06-2016

Time: 08:59

Preview (free)

Rider: Hugo Wihlmark

Horse: Sicorsky Seaking

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: bouwbedrijf hofman prize

Category: 1.20m

Date: 01-06-2016

Time: 09:01

Preview (free)

Rider: Niels Kersten

Horse: Qui Suis Je

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: bouwbedrijf hofman prize

Category: 1.20m

Date: 01-06-2016

Time: 09:03

Preview (free)

Rider: Niels Bulthuis

Horse: S.F. Zendo

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: bouwbedrijf hofman prize

Category: 1.20m

Date: 01-06-2016

Time: 09:05

Preview (free)

Rider: Nathalie Wickström Bozic

Horse: Hubertus

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: bouwbedrijf hofman prize

Category: 1.20m

Date: 01-06-2016

Time: 09:07

Preview (free)

Rider: Emir Kocak

Horse: Contero 8

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: bouwbedrijf hofman prize

Category: 1.20m

Date: 01-06-2016

Time: 09:09

Preview (free)

Rider: Iris Hakvoort

Horse: Edison

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: bouwbedrijf hofman prize

Category: 1.20m

Date: 01-06-2016

Time: 09:11

Preview (free)

Rider: Julius Reinacher

Horse: Ma Petite 29

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: bouwbedrijf hofman prize

Category: 1.20m

Date: 01-06-2016

Time: 09:12

Preview (free)

Rider: Kaylee Heijnen

Horse: Grazia Z

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: bouwbedrijf hofman prize

Category: 1.20m

Date: 01-06-2016

Time: 09:15

Preview (free)

Rider: Asli Gulec

Horse: Electric

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: bouwbedrijf hofman prize

Category: 1.20m

Date: 01-06-2016

Time: 09:17

Preview (free)

Rider: Amber Meijer

Horse: Km Carrera

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: bouwbedrijf hofman prize

Category: 1.20m

Date: 01-06-2016

Time: 09:19

Preview (free)

Rider: Mel Thijssen

Horse: Ambler Gambler

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: bouwbedrijf hofman prize

Category: 1.20m

Date: 01-06-2016

Time: 09:21

Preview (free)

Rider: Haytham Gaber

Horse: Washington P

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: bouwbedrijf hofman prize

Category: 1.20m

Date: 01-06-2016

Time: 09:23

Preview (free)

Rider: Nina Madirazza

Horse: Grappa Van De Conynenberg

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: bouwbedrijf hofman prize

Category: 1.20m

Date: 01-06-2016

Time: 09:25

Preview (free)

Rider: Josefine Nykvist

Horse: Heartache I Am

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: bouwbedrijf hofman prize

Category: 1.20m

Date: 01-06-2016

Time: 09:27

Preview (free)

Rider: Robin Bril

Horse: Catherina F

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: bouwbedrijf hofman prize

Category: 1.20m

Date: 01-06-2016

Time: 09:29

Preview (free)

Rider: Paloma Barcelo

Horse: Super d Ysieux

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: bouwbedrijf hofman prize

Category: 1.20m

Date: 01-06-2016

Time: 09:31

Preview (free)

Rider: Philip Houston

Horse: Sheggy

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: bouwbedrijf hofman prize

Category: 1.20m

Date: 01-06-2016

Time: 09:33

Preview (free)

Rider: Britt Wiefferink

Horse: Alpha VDL

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: bouwbedrijf hofman prize

Category: 1.20m

Date: 01-06-2016

Time: 09:35

Preview (free)

Rider: Lisa Schranz

Horse: Happy Mood

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: bouwbedrijf hofman prize

Category: 1.20m

Date: 01-06-2016

Time: 09:37

Preview (free)

Rider: Sophie Schoonwater

Horse: Walter V

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: bouwbedrijf hofman prize

Category: 1.20m

Date: 01-06-2016

Time: 09:39

Preview (free)

Rider: Zayd Kuzbari

Horse: Lucie Kann

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: bouwbedrijf hofman prize

Category: 1.20m

Date: 01-06-2016

Time: 09:41

Preview (free)

Rider: Jil Verheij

Horse: Bruminka

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: bouwbedrijf hofman prize

Category: 1.20m

Date: 01-06-2016

Time: 09:43

Preview (free)

Rider: Julie Janssen

Horse: Sensu Stricto

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: bouwbedrijf hofman prize

Category: 1.20m

Date: 01-06-2016

Time: 09:45

Preview (free)

Rider: Necmi Eren

Horse: Empire 175

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: bouwbedrijf hofman prize

Category: 1.20m

Date: 01-06-2016

Time: 09:47

Preview (free)

Rider: Eveliina Talvio

Horse: Spirit T

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: bouwbedrijf hofman prize

Category: 1.20m

Date: 01-06-2016

Time: 09:49

Preview (free)

Rider: Henna Vahantila

Horse: Cavaljo

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: bouwbedrijf hofman prize

Category: 1.20m

Date: 01-06-2016

Time: 09:51

Preview (free)

Rider: Lotte Teuns

Horse: E.T.

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: bouwbedrijf hofman prize

Category: 1.20m

Date: 01-06-2016

Time: 09:53

Preview (free)

Rider: Amber Elst

Horse: Figo van Overis

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: bouwbedrijf hofman prize

Category: 1.20m

Date: 01-06-2016

Time: 09:55

Preview (free)

Rider: Mathias Hazebroek

Horse: Chivas

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: bouwbedrijf hofman prize

Category: 1.20m

Date: 01-06-2016

Time: 09:57

Preview (free)

Rider: Nathalie Mengers

Horse: Onbekend

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: bouwbedrijf hofman prize

Category: 1.20m

Date: 01-06-2016

Time: 09:59

Preview (free)

Rider: prize ceremony

Horse: Onbekend

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: bouwbedrijf hofman prize

Category: 1.20m

Date: 01-06-2016

Time: 10:05

Preview (free)

Rider: Ebba Falkenklev

Horse: Duchesse Van De Zuuthoeve

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: slot ruitersport prize

Category: 1.35m

Date: 01-06-2016

Time: 10:40

Preview (free)

Rider: Yentl Baert

Horse: Ayamonte Bg Z

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: slot ruitersport prize

Category: 1.35m

Date: 01-06-2016

Time: 10:43

Preview (free)

Rider: Anna Wilks

Horse: Jezebel

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: slot ruitersport prize

Category: 1.35m

Date: 01-06-2016

Time: 10:45

Preview (free)

Rider: Nadja Havnegjerde

Horse: Libel G

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: slot ruitersport prize

Category: 1.35m

Date: 01-06-2016

Time: 10:47

Preview (free)

Rider: Johanna Talvio

Horse: Chelsea

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: slot ruitersport prize

Category: 1.35m

Date: 01-06-2016

Time: 10:49

Preview (free)

Rider: Amelie Koppenberg

Horse: Cecil 13

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: slot ruitersport prize

Category: 1.35m

Date: 01-06-2016

Time: 10:51

Preview (free)

Rider: Sanne Thijssen

Horse: It s Me

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: slot ruitersport prize

Category: 1.35m

Date: 01-06-2016

Time: 10:53

Preview (free)

Rider: Marie Schulze Topphoff

Horse: Safira 24

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: slot ruitersport prize

Category: 1.35m

Date: 01-06-2016

Time: 10:55

Preview (free)

Rider: Callum Tusler

Horse: Convinced I Am

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: slot ruitersport prize

Category: 1.35m

Date: 01-06-2016

Time: 10:57

Preview (free)

Rider: Melanie Athina Reiter

Horse: En Rico

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: slot ruitersport prize

Category: 1.35m

Date: 01-06-2016

Time: 10:59

Preview (free)

Rider: Iker Jauregi Apraiz

Horse: Siolisco

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: slot ruitersport prize

Category: 1.35m

Date: 01-06-2016

Time: 11:00

Preview (free)

Rider: Tim-Uwe Hoffmann

Horse: Canton 5

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: slot ruitersport prize

Category: 1.35m

Date: 01-06-2016

Time: 11:02

Preview (free)

Rider: Aimee Jones

Horse: Lilly 483

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: slot ruitersport prize

Category: 1.35m

Date: 01-06-2016

Time: 11:04

Preview (free)

Rider: Siril Sonsteby

Horse: Grand Balou 4

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: slot ruitersport prize

Category: 1.35m

Date: 01-06-2016

Time: 11:06

Preview (free)

Rider: Marine Lenoble

Horse: Capo

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: slot ruitersport prize

Category: 1.35m

Date: 01-06-2016

Time: 11:08

Preview (free)

Rider: Matias Alvaro

Horse: Diamantsleutel

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: slot ruitersport prize

Category: 1.35m

Date: 01-06-2016

Time: 11:09

Preview (free)

Rider: Demi van Grunsven

Horse: Tinka s Hope

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: slot ruitersport prize

Category: 1.35m

Date: 01-06-2016

Time: 11:11

Preview (free)

Rider: Katarina Bork

Horse: Alonsa S

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: slot ruitersport prize

Category: 1.35m

Date: 01-06-2016

Time: 11:13

Preview (free)

Rider: Stephanie Nordh

Horse: Winterberg B

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: slot ruitersport prize

Category: 1.35m

Date: 01-06-2016

Time: 11:15

Preview (free)

Rider: Filippo Garzilli

Horse: Harmattan Del T

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: slot ruitersport prize

Category: 1.35m

Date: 01-06-2016

Time: 11:17

Preview (free)

Rider: Pieter De Brabandere

Horse: Wonderboy Marckhoeve

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: slot ruitersport prize

Category: 1.35m

Date: 01-06-2016

Time: 11:19

Preview (free)

Rider: Sara Salom Abeldo

Horse: Clear Concert

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: slot ruitersport prize

Category: 1.35m

Date: 01-06-2016

Time: 11:21

Preview (free)

Rider: Insa Strothmann

Horse: Utah 17

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: slot ruitersport prize

Category: 1.35m

Date: 01-06-2016

Time: 11:22

Preview (free)

Rider: Lisa Nooren

Horse: VDL Groep Flying Saucer

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: slot ruitersport prize

Category: 1.35m

Date: 01-06-2016

Time: 11:24

Preview (free)

Rider: Lisa Everts

Horse: Dame Blanche

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: slot ruitersport prize

Category: 1.35m

Date: 01-06-2016

Time: 11:27

Preview (free)

Rider: Stella Rohlcke

Horse: Holliday Klg

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: slot ruitersport prize

Category: 1.35m

Date: 01-06-2016

Time: 11:28

Preview (free)

Rider: Oguz Dalmis

Horse: Naitiri

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: slot ruitersport prize

Category: 1.35m

Date: 01-06-2016

Time: 11:30

Preview (free)

Rider: Ebba Falkenklev

Horse: Motown Ek

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: slot ruitersport prize

Category: 1.35m

Date: 01-06-2016

Time: 11:32

Preview (free)

Rider: Yentl Baert

Horse: Just Nice Van Het Indihof

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: slot ruitersport prize

Category: 1.35m

Date: 01-06-2016

Time: 11:34

Preview (free)

Rider: Anna Wilks

Horse: Collonella Z

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: slot ruitersport prize

Category: 1.35m

Date: 01-06-2016

Time: 11:36

Preview (free)

Rider: Nadja Havnegjerde

Horse: Dynamique Dml

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: slot ruitersport prize

Category: 1.35m

Date: 01-06-2016

Time: 11:52

Preview (free)

Rider: Ines Aoufi

Horse: Transavia

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Equifond Prize

Category: 1.35m

Date: 01-06-2016

Time: 12:30

Preview (free)

Rider: Gaj Riossa

Horse: Samurai 501

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Equifond Prize

Category: 1.35m

Date: 01-06-2016

Time: 12:33

Preview (free)

Rider: Niels Kersten

Horse: Union De Flandre

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Equifond Prize

Category: 1.35m

Date: 01-06-2016

Time: 12:35

Preview (free)

Rider: Dominik Juffinger

Horse: Copido 2

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Equifond Prize

Category: 1.35m

Date: 01-06-2016

Time: 12:36

Preview (free)

Rider: Laurie Touw

Horse: Cilienthya

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Equifond Prize

Category: 1.35m

Date: 01-06-2016

Time: 12:38

Preview (free)

Rider: Louise Van Laer

Horse: Canny Blue

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Equifond Prize

Category: 1.35m

Date: 01-06-2016

Time: 12:41

Preview (free)

Rider: Max Haunhorst

Horse: Charis 24

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Equifond Prize

Category: 1.35m

Date: 01-06-2016

Time: 12:42

Preview (free)

Rider: Max Haunhorst

Horse: Campitello 5

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Equifond Prize

Category: 1.35m

Date: 01-06-2016

Time: 12:44

Preview (free)

Rider: Mel Thijssen

Horse: Wishkarla

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Equifond Prize

Category: 1.35m

Date: 01-06-2016

Time: 12:46

Preview (free)

Rider: Karoline Lien

Horse: Billy Buttercup

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Equifond Prize

Category: 1.35m

Date: 01-06-2016

Time: 12:47

Preview (free)

Rider: Ignazio Uboldi

Horse: Alibi Des Bergeries

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Equifond Prize

Category: 1.35m

Date: 01-06-2016

Time: 12:49

Preview (free)

Rider: Valerio Mosca

Horse: Quantana 10

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Equifond Prize

Category: 1.35m

Date: 01-06-2016

Time: 12:51

Preview (free)

Rider: Paloma Barcelo

Horse: For Winning Tr

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Equifond Prize

Category: 1.35m

Date: 01-06-2016

Time: 12:53

Preview (free)

Rider: Veronique Morsink

Horse: Entrepeneur

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Equifond Prize

Category: 1.35m

Date: 01-06-2016

Time: 12:54

Preview (free)

Rider: Lars Kersten

Horse: Van Gogh VLS

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Equifond Prize

Category: 1.35m

Date: 01-06-2016

Time: 12:56

Preview (free)

Rider: Sjoerd Kommers

Horse: Don Nabab

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Equifond Prize

Category: 1.35m

Date: 01-06-2016

Time: 12:58

Preview (free)

Rider: Otti Verdu Vidal

Horse: Twiggy Ka

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Equifond Prize

Category: 1.35m

Date: 01-06-2016

Time: 13:00

Preview (free)

Rider: Luigi Del Prete

Horse: L.B. Castello

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Equifond Prize

Category: 1.35m

Date: 01-06-2016

Time: 13:02

Preview (free)

Rider: Zoe Osterhoff

Horse: Castella R

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Equifond Prize

Category: 1.35m

Date: 01-06-2016

Time: 13:04

Preview (free)

Rider: Johanna Sixt

Horse: Halla Von Der Wart

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Equifond Prize

Category: 1.35m

Date: 01-06-2016

Time: 13:08

Preview (free)

Rider: Ralph Slaats

Horse: Liberty Antara

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Equifond Prize

Category: 1.35m

Date: 01-06-2016

Time: 13:10

Preview (free)

Rider: Andrea Falk

Horse: Gamiro

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Equifond Prize

Category: 1.35m

Date: 01-06-2016

Time: 13:11

Preview (free)

Rider: Lisa Maria Räuber

Horse: Cuyano

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Equifond Prize

Category: 1.35m

Date: 01-06-2016

Time: 13:13

Preview (free)

Rider: Carlos Lange Fraile

Horse: Soraya Rouge

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Equifond Prize

Category: 1.35m

Date: 01-06-2016

Time: 13:15

Preview (free)

Rider: Dieter Vermeiren

Horse: Faletta De Dwerse Hagen

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Equifond Prize

Category: 1.35m

Date: 01-06-2016

Time: 13:17

Preview (free)

Rider: Leonard Platzer

Horse: Nausica Tame

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Equifond Prize

Category: 1.35m

Date: 01-06-2016

Time: 13:19

Preview (free)

Rider: Axel Vandoorne

Horse: Divine Louise

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Equifond Prize

Category: 1.35m

Date: 01-06-2016

Time: 13:20

Preview (free)

Rider: Gemma Aparicio Perez

Horse: Flinstons Van Meyershoeve

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Equifond Prize

Category: 1.35m

Date: 01-06-2016

Time: 13:22

Preview (free)

Rider: Henry Delfs

Horse: Carrington D

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Equifond Prize

Category: 1.35m

Date: 01-06-2016

Time: 13:24

Preview (free)

Rider: Sven Peters

Horse: Channel

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Equifond Prize

Category: 1.35m

Date: 01-06-2016

Time: 13:25

Preview (free)

Rider: Ines Hernandez Yanguas

Horse: Wyoming

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Equifond Prize

Category: 1.35m

Date: 01-06-2016

Time: 13:27

Preview (free)

Rider: Hugo Wihlmark

Horse: Carthago 67

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Equifond Prize

Category: 1.35m

Date: 01-06-2016

Time: 13:29

Preview (free)

Rider: Hessel Hoekstra

Horse: Qstar

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Equifond Prize

Category: 1.35m

Date: 01-06-2016

Time: 13:41

Preview (free)

Rider: Niels Bulthuis

Horse: Pina Colada

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Equifond Prize

Category: 1.35m

Date: 01-06-2016

Time: 13:43

Preview (free)

Rider: Nathalie Wickström Bozic

Horse: Little Willie John

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Equifond Prize

Category: 1.35m

Date: 01-06-2016

Time: 13:45

Preview (free)

Rider: Francois Spinelli

Horse: Casablanka

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Equifond Prize

Category: 1.35m

Date: 01-06-2016

Time: 13:46

Preview (free)

Rider: Iris Hakvoort

Horse: Don t Tell Me What To Do

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Equifond Prize

Category: 1.35m

Date: 01-06-2016

Time: 13:48

Preview (free)

Rider: Ivo Busscher

Horse: Capri

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Equifond Prize

Category: 1.35m

Date: 01-06-2016

Time: 13:50

Preview (free)

Rider: Julius Reinacher

Horse: Capri 86

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Equifond Prize

Category: 1.35m

Date: 01-06-2016

Time: 13:52

Preview (free)

Rider: Kaylee Heijnen

Horse: Chanel V/D Laarseheide Z

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Equifond Prize

Category: 1.35m

Date: 01-06-2016

Time: 13:54

Preview (free)

Rider: Asli Gulec

Horse: Flower II

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Equifond Prize

Category: 1.35m

Date: 01-06-2016

Time: 13:55

Preview (free)

Rider: Lena Amalie Knutsen

Horse: Emilia Jolie Jb

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Equifond Prize

Category: 1.35m

Date: 01-06-2016

Time: 13:58

Preview (free)

Rider: Amber Meijer

Horse: Urban Hero

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Equifond Prize

Category: 1.35m

Date: 01-06-2016

Time: 14:00

Preview (free)

Rider: Mikkel Flam

Horse: Rr Lord Of Rings

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Equifond Prize

Category: 1.35m

Date: 01-06-2016

Time: 14:02

Preview (free)

Rider: Josefine Nykvist

Horse: Lara

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Equifond Prize

Category: 1.35m

Date: 01-06-2016

Time: 14:04

Preview (free)

Rider: Anouk Vos

Horse: Example

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Equifond Prize

Category: 1.35m

Date: 01-06-2016

Time: 14:06

Preview (free)

Rider: Robin Bril

Horse: Balou Puissant

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Equifond Prize

Category: 1.35m

Date: 01-06-2016

Time: 14:08

Preview (free)

Rider: Lorenzo Triarico

Horse: Daylight Van De Veldmolen

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Equifond Prize

Category: 1.35m

Date: 01-06-2016

Time: 14:12

Preview (free)

Rider: Jorge Tomas Duato

Horse: Brianca

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Equifond Prize

Category: 1.35m

Date: 01-06-2016

Time: 14:14

Preview (free)

Rider: Tommaso Gerardi

Horse: Venusz

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Equifond Prize

Category: 1.35m

Date: 01-06-2016

Time: 14:16

Preview (free)

Rider: Lotte Teuns

Horse: La Vida Loca 9

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Equifond Prize

Category: 1.35m

Date: 01-06-2016

Time: 14:18

Preview (free)

Rider: Philip Houston

Horse: Chalanda

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Equifond Prize

Category: 1.35m

Date: 01-06-2016

Time: 14:19

Preview (free)

Rider: Erik Preben Strand

Horse: Indoletto

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Equifond Prize

Category: 1.35m

Date: 01-06-2016

Time: 14:22

Preview (free)

Rider: Britt Wiefferink

Horse: Brunetti 2

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Equifond Prize

Category: 1.35m

Date: 01-06-2016

Time: 14:23

Preview (free)

Rider: Lars Kuster

Horse: Kantunaro

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Equifond Prize

Category: 1.35m

Date: 01-06-2016

Time: 14:26

Preview (free)

Rider: Lisa Schranz

Horse: Quantus 12

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Equifond Prize

Category: 1.35m

Date: 01-06-2016

Time: 14:27

Preview (free)

Rider: Mathias Hazebroek

Horse: Hanibal

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Equifond Prize

Category: 1.35m

Date: 01-06-2016

Time: 14:29

Preview (free)

Rider: Marlies Pepping

Horse: Downing Street

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Equifond Prize

Category: 1.35m

Date: 01-06-2016

Time: 14:31

Preview (free)

Rider: Sophie Schoonwater

Horse: Carizzo Z

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Equifond Prize

Category: 1.35m

Date: 01-06-2016

Time: 14:34

Preview (free)

Rider: Julie Janssen

Horse: Zabrina

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Equifond Prize

Category: 1.35m

Date: 01-06-2016

Time: 14:36

Preview (free)

Rider: Zayd Kuzbari

Horse: Lionell 19

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Equifond Prize

Category: 1.35m

Date: 01-06-2016

Time: 14:37

Preview (free)

Rider: Amke Bekhuis

Horse: Zuidpool II

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Equifond Prize

Category: 1.35m

Date: 01-06-2016

Time: 14:40

Preview (free)

Rider: Allegra Ieraci

Horse: Granada

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Equifond Prize

Category: 1.35m

Date: 01-06-2016

Time: 14:41

Preview (free)

Rider: Johanna Biber

Horse: Chiquina Colada

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Equifond Prize

Category: 1.35m

Date: 01-06-2016

Time: 14:43

Preview (free)

Rider: Laura Giannetti

Horse: Centrov/h Schaarbroeck

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Equifond Prize

Category: 1.35m

Date: 01-06-2016

Time: 14:54

Preview (free)

Rider: Mathilde Kristine Kalland

Horse: Tulipan

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Equifond Prize

Category: 1.35m

Date: 01-06-2016

Time: 14:56

Preview (free)

Rider: Denize van der Poel

Horse: Wiske

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Equifond Prize

Category: 1.35m

Date: 01-06-2016

Time: 14:58

Preview (free)

Rider: Emelie Hugoson-Feldt

Horse: Tornesch 1042

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Equifond Prize

Category: 1.35m

Date: 01-06-2016

Time: 15:00

Preview (free)

Rider: Coen Kerbert

Horse: Georgia

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Equifond Prize

Category: 1.35m

Date: 01-06-2016

Time: 15:02

Preview (free)

Rider: Henna Vahantila

Horse: Zino

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Equifond Prize

Category: 1.35m

Date: 01-06-2016

Time: 15:04

Preview (free)

Rider: Ines Aoufi

Horse: Catch Me Des Flaches

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Equifond Prize

Category: 1.35m

Date: 01-06-2016

Time: 15:05

Preview (free)

Rider: Gaj Riossa

Horse: Dakota

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Equifond Prize

Category: 1.35m

Date: 01-06-2016

Time: 15:07

Preview (free)

Rider: Niels Kersten

Horse: Carefull

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Equifond Prize

Category: 1.35m

Date: 01-06-2016

Time: 15:09

Preview (free)

Rider: Simon Morssinkhof

Horse: Notre Star Z

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Equifond Prize

Category: 1.35m

Date: 01-06-2016

Time: 15:11

Preview (free)

Rider: Josta van Straaten

Horse: Dabelle S

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Equifond Prize

Category: 1.35m

Date: 01-06-2016

Time: 15:13

Preview (free)

Rider: Dominik Juffinger

Horse: Neugschwents Lady Sandro

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Equifond Prize

Category: 1.35m

Date: 01-06-2016

Time: 15:14

Preview (free)

Rider: Laurie Touw

Horse: Carel Van Donderen

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Equifond Prize

Category: 1.35m

Date: 01-06-2016

Time: 15:16

Preview (free)

Rider: Louise Van Laer

Horse: Idalgo Van De Boslandhoeve

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Equifond Prize

Category: 1.35m

Date: 01-06-2016

Time: 15:18

Preview (free)

Rider: Max Haunhorst

Horse: Campitello 5

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Equifond Prize

Category: 1.35m

Date: 01-06-2016

Time: 15:20

Preview (free)

Rider: Mel Thijssen

Horse: Batistuta

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Equifond Prize

Category: 1.35m

Date: 01-06-2016

Time: 15:21

Preview (free)

Rider: Karoline Lien

Horse: Castlefield Jess

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Equifond Prize

Category: 1.35m

Date: 01-06-2016

Time: 15:23

Preview (free)

Rider: Ignazio Uboldi

Horse: Dakata Vd Knuffel

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Equifond Prize

Category: 1.35m

Date: 01-06-2016

Time: 15:25

Preview (free)

Rider: Valerio Mosca

Horse: Goldstar

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Equifond Prize

Category: 1.35m

Date: 01-06-2016

Time: 15:26

Preview (free)

Rider: Paloma Barcelo

Horse: Tarpan

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Equifond Prize

Category: 1.35m

Date: 01-06-2016

Time: 15:28

Preview (free)

Rider: Veronique Morsink

Horse: Dakina II

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Equifond Prize

Category: 1.35m

Date: 01-06-2016

Time: 15:30

Preview (free)

Rider: Lars Kersten

Horse: Isarus Van De Vijf Eiken D 11

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Equifond Prize

Category: 1.35m

Date: 01-06-2016

Time: 15:32

Preview (free)

Rider: Sjoerd Kommers

Horse: Champetter

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Equifond Prize

Category: 1.35m

Date: 01-06-2016

Time: 15:34

Preview (free)

Rider: Otti Verdu Vidal

Horse: Hera Van T Hof Van Eversem

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Equifond Prize

Category: 1.35m

Date: 01-06-2016

Time: 15:35

Preview (free)

Rider: Luigi Del Prete

Horse: Cheringo Maris Z

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Equifond Prize

Category: 1.35m

Date: 01-06-2016

Time: 15:37

Preview (free)

Rider: Zoe Osterhoff

Horse: Qatar 3

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Equifond Prize

Category: 1.35m

Date: 01-06-2016

Time: 15:39

Preview (free)

Rider: Jil Verheij

Horse: Alandra

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Equifond Prize

Category: 1.35m

Date: 01-06-2016

Time: 15:41

Preview (free)

Rider: Johanna Sixt

Horse: Koh I Noor

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Equifond Prize

Category: 1.35m

Date: 01-06-2016

Time: 15:43

Preview (free)

Rider: Ralph Slaats

Horse: K Class Z

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Equifond Prize

Category: 1.35m

Date: 01-06-2016

Time: 15:45

Preview (free)

Rider: Andrea Falk

Horse: Evolution

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Equifond Prize

Category: 1.35m

Date: 01-06-2016

Time: 15:46

Preview (free)

Rider: Lisa Maria Rauber

Horse: Portos De La Cense

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Equifond Prize

Category: 1.35m

Date: 01-06-2016

Time: 15:48

Preview (free)

Rider: Carlos Lange Fraile

Horse: Flying Pleasure

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Equifond Prize

Category: 1.35m

Date: 01-06-2016

Time: 15:50

Preview (free)

Rider: Dieter Vermeiren

Horse: Kingston Town 111 Z

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Equifond Prize

Category: 1.35m

Date: 01-06-2016

Time: 15:52

Preview (free)

Rider: Leonard Platzer

Horse: Bario Van T Martendonkerf

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Equifond Prize

Category: 1.35m

Date: 01-06-2016

Time: 15:53

Preview (free)

Rider: Axel Vandoorne

Horse: Fighting Bravour Vd Basquita

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Equifond Prize

Category: 1.35m

Date: 01-06-2016

Time: 15:55

Preview (free)

Rider: Henry Delfs

Horse: D Consuela

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Equifond Prize

Category: 1.35m

Date: 01-06-2016

Time: 15:57

Preview (free)

Rider: Simon Morssinkhof

Horse: Gines Van De Klunderd

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Equifond Prize

Category: 1.35m

Date: 01-06-2016

Time: 15:59

Preview (free)

Rider: prize ceremony

Horse: Onbekend

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Equifond Prize

Category: 1.35m

Date: 01-06-2016

Time: 16:06

Preview (free)

Rider: Felix Koller

Horse: Cornet s Castello

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: De Paauw Plasticrecycling Prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 01-06-2016

Time: 16:38

Preview (free)

Rider: Kevin Jochems

Horse: Flugel Van T Palmenhof

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: De Paauw Plasticrecycling Prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 01-06-2016

Time: 16:40

Preview (free)

Rider: Emma Falk

Horse: Snowball

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: De Paauw Plasticrecycling Prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 01-06-2016

Time: 16:42

Preview (free)

Rider: Marine Lenoble

Horse: Cap Diamond D hof Ten Bos

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: De Paauw Plasticrecycling Prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 01-06-2016

Time: 16:43

Preview (free)

Rider: Josefina Goess-Saurau

Horse: Phantastic 2

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: De Paauw Plasticrecycling Prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 01-06-2016

Time: 16:48

Preview (free)

Rider: Caroline L Oestereng

Horse: Storm 16

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: De Paauw Plasticrecycling Prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 01-06-2016

Time: 16:50

Preview (free)

Rider: Nicola Pohl

Horse: Walona 15

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: De Paauw Plasticrecycling Prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 01-06-2016

Time: 16:52

Preview (free)

Rider: Aurora Wachek Hansen

Horse: Jovinal

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: De Paauw Plasticrecycling Prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 01-06-2016

Time: 16:54

Preview (free)

Rider: Chelsea Skelton

Horse: Caramba

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: De Paauw Plasticrecycling Prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 01-06-2016

Time: 16:56

Preview (free)

Rider: Jarno van Erp

Horse: Bon Giorno Go

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: De Paauw Plasticrecycling Prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 01-06-2016

Time: 16:58

Preview (free)

Rider: Selim Can Guney

Horse: Calantus 4

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: De Paauw Plasticrecycling Prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 01-06-2016

Time: 17:00

Preview (free)

Rider: Melanie Athina Reiter

Horse: Elias

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: De Paauw Plasticrecycling Prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 01-06-2016

Time: 17:02

Preview (free)

Rider: Emelie Gronberg

Horse: Under Cover

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: De Paauw Plasticrecycling Prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 01-06-2016

Time: 17:03

Preview (free)

Rider: Yentl Baert

Horse: Fantast Van Het Indihof

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: De Paauw Plasticrecycling Prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 01-06-2016

Time: 17:05

Preview (free)

Rider: Theo Simpson

Horse: Touch Of Chilli

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: De Paauw Plasticrecycling Prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 01-06-2016

Time: 17:07

Preview (free)

Rider: Iker Jauregi Apraiz

Horse: Rubis De Cormeiles

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: De Paauw Plasticrecycling Prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 01-06-2016

Time: 17:09

Preview (free)

Rider: Tim-Uwe Hoffmann

Horse: Casta Lee

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: De Paauw Plasticrecycling Prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 01-06-2016

Time: 17:11

Preview (free)

Rider: Niels Knape

Horse: Suarez

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: De Paauw Plasticrecycling Prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 01-06-2016

Time: 17:12

Preview (free)

Rider: Aimee Jones

Horse: Never Last

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: De Paauw Plasticrecycling Prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 01-06-2016

Time: 17:14

Preview (free)

Rider: Siril Sonsteby

Horse: Giga Star De Tiji

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: De Paauw Plasticrecycling Prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 01-06-2016

Time: 17:17

Preview (free)

Rider: Matias Alvaro

Horse: Black Pearl

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: De Paauw Plasticrecycling Prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 01-06-2016

Time: 17:18

Preview (free)

Rider: Demi van Grunsven

Horse: Querida

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: De Paauw Plasticrecycling Prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 01-06-2016

Time: 17:20

Preview (free)

Rider: Millie Allen

Horse: Balou Star

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: De Paauw Plasticrecycling Prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 01-06-2016

Time: 17:22

Preview (free)

Rider: Anna Wilks

Horse: Undicci

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: De Paauw Plasticrecycling Prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 01-06-2016

Time: 17:24

Preview (free)

Rider: Carolina Cerrini

Horse: Gwuina Van Berimar

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: De Paauw Plasticrecycling Prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 01-06-2016

Time: 17:26

Preview (free)

Rider: Valeria Michelangeli

Horse: Uran

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: De Paauw Plasticrecycling Prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 01-06-2016

Time: 17:28

Preview (free)

Rider: Katarina Bork

Horse: Evidemment

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: De Paauw Plasticrecycling Prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 01-06-2016

Time: 17:29

Preview (free)

Rider: Lena Brugger

Horse: Ulysse d en Haut

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: De Paauw Plasticrecycling Prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 01-06-2016

Time: 17:40

Preview (free)

Rider: Adeleine Mazarino

Horse: Gini Van Het Broekdal

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: De Paauw Plasticrecycling Prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 01-06-2016

Time: 17:44

Preview (free)

Rider: Cathrine Jerring

Horse: C est Moi

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: De Paauw Plasticrecycling Prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 01-06-2016

Time: 17:46

Preview (free)

Rider: Filippo Garzilli

Horse: Adelscot

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: De Paauw Plasticrecycling Prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 01-06-2016

Time: 17:47

Preview (free)

Rider: Boy-Adrian Van Gelderen

Horse: Davis Z

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: De Paauw Plasticrecycling Prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 01-06-2016

Time: 17:49

Preview (free)

Rider: Lisa Nooren

Horse: Hocus Pocus De Muze

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: De Paauw Plasticrecycling Prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 01-06-2016

Time: 17:51

Preview (free)

Rider: Lisa Everts

Horse: Archem B

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: De Paauw Plasticrecycling Prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 01-06-2016

Time: 17:54

Preview (free)

Rider: Stella Rohlcke

Horse: Crimson

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: De Paauw Plasticrecycling Prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 01-06-2016

Time: 17:55

Preview (free)

Rider: Carola Wegener

Horse: Magic Montendra

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: De Paauw Plasticrecycling Prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 01-06-2016

Time: 17:57

Preview (free)

Rider: Camilla Franci

Horse: Festo Van Paemel

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: De Paauw Plasticrecycling Prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 01-06-2016

Time: 17:59

Preview (free)

Rider: Nadja Johansen

Horse: Naomi 302

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: De Paauw Plasticrecycling Prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 01-06-2016

Time: 18:01

Preview (free)

Rider: Nadja Havnegjerde

Horse: Come On Done Z

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: De Paauw Plasticrecycling Prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 01-06-2016

Time: 18:02

Preview (free)

Rider: Johanna Talvio

Horse: Cydonia

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: De Paauw Plasticrecycling Prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 01-06-2016

Time: 18:04

Preview (free)

Rider: Amy Inglis

Horse: Every Way

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: De Paauw Plasticrecycling Prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 01-06-2016

Time: 18:06

Preview (free)

Rider: Sanne Thijssen

Horse: Con Quidam Rb

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: De Paauw Plasticrecycling Prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 01-06-2016

Time: 18:08

Preview (free)

Rider: Ebba Falkenklev

Horse: Didit

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: De Paauw Plasticrecycling Prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 01-06-2016

Time: 18:10

Preview (free)

Rider: Felix Koller

Horse: Cort 2

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: De Paauw Plasticrecycling Prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 01-06-2016

Time: 18:12

Preview (free)

Rider: Kevin Jochems

Horse: Zanzibar

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: De Paauw Plasticrecycling Prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 01-06-2016

Time: 18:14

Preview (free)

Rider: Emma Falk

Horse: Surfer s Paradise

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: De Paauw Plasticrecycling Prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 01-06-2016

Time: 18:16

Preview (free)

Rider: Marine Lenoble

Horse: Bugsy Malone D hof Ten Bos

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: De Paauw Plasticrecycling Prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 01-06-2016

Time: 18:18

Preview (free)

Rider: Josefina Goess-Saurau

Horse: Liliput 8

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: De Paauw Plasticrecycling Prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 01-06-2016

Time: 18:19

Preview (free)

Rider: Caroline L Oestereng

Horse: Carrero

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: De Paauw Plasticrecycling Prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 01-06-2016

Time: 18:21

Preview (free)

Rider: Nicola Pohl

Horse: Bibenbreaker

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: De Paauw Plasticrecycling Prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 01-06-2016

Time: 18:23

Preview (free)

Rider: Pieter De Brabandere

Horse: Honey Van De Dorpshoeve

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: De Paauw Plasticrecycling Prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 01-06-2016

Time: 18:25

Preview (free)

Rider: Aurora Wachek Hansen

Horse: Athena 144

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: De Paauw Plasticrecycling Prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 01-06-2016

Time: 18:27

Preview (free)

Rider: Chelsea Skelton

Horse: Millfield Baloney

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: De Paauw Plasticrecycling Prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 01-06-2016

Time: 18:29

Preview (free)

Rider: Jarno van Erp

Horse: Al Capone

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: De Paauw Plasticrecycling Prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 01-06-2016

Time: 18:31

Preview (free)

Rider: prize ceremony

Horse: Onbekend

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: De Paauw Plasticrecycling Prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 01-06-2016

Time: 18:38

Preview (free)

Rider: Lisa Everts

Horse: Dame Blanche

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: slot ruitersport prize

Category: 1.35m

Date: 01-06-2016

Time: 11:27

Preview (free)

Rider: Robin Bril

Horse: Balou Puissant

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Equifond Prize

Category: 1.35m

Date: 01-06-2016

Time: 14:08

Preview (free)