LOGIN  
LOGIN REGISTER
Filters
Search in results
Filter class
  • fototrailer prize
  • ijsboederij de mors prize
  • Robert Vos Sporthorses Prize
  • heidehoeve prize
  • robertvos sporthorses prize
  • mercedes baan rijssen
  • Scherphof Assurantien Prize
  • mercedes baan rijssen prize
  • Alles weergeven
Filter class
  • 1.20m
  • 1.15m
  • 1.40m
  • 1.45m
  • Alles weergeven

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Rider: Iris Zwienenberg

Horse: Kerwin Van Orchid

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: fototrailer prize

Category: 1.20m

Date: 02-06-2016

Time: 08:28

Preview (free)

Rider: Charlotte Kuijpers

Horse: Cooper

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: fototrailer prize

Category: 1.20m

Date: 02-06-2016

Time: 08:30

Preview (free)

Rider: Charlotte Houston

Horse: Ewald

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: fototrailer prize

Category: 1.20m

Date: 02-06-2016

Time: 08:32

Preview (free)

Rider: Madée Schuttenbeld

Horse: Giorgio

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: fototrailer prize

Category: 1.20m

Date: 02-06-2016

Time: 08:33

Preview (free)

Rider: Savannah Brandes

Horse: Bosvallei s Tiego

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: fototrailer prize

Category: 1.20m

Date: 02-06-2016

Time: 08:35

Preview (free)

Rider: Jamie Schlief

Horse: Kleber Du Hardrais

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: fototrailer prize

Category: 1.20m

Date: 02-06-2016

Time: 08:37

Preview (free)

Rider: Tania van Leeuwen

Horse: Fedusa Eb

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: fototrailer prize

Category: 1.20m

Date: 02-06-2016

Time: 08:38

Preview (free)

Rider: Harry Allen

Horse: Cassandra Van Het Roelhof

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: fototrailer prize

Category: 1.20m

Date: 02-06-2016

Time: 08:40

Preview (free)

Rider: Tatum Scheich

Horse: Casanova Boy

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: fototrailer prize

Category: 1.20m

Date: 02-06-2016

Time: 08:42

Preview (free)

Rider: Abbie Sweetnam

Horse: Spartacus Reape

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: fototrailer prize

Category: 1.20m

Date: 02-06-2016

Time: 08:44

Preview (free)

Rider: Bibi van Gehlen

Horse: Mercurius

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: fototrailer prize

Category: 1.20m

Date: 02-06-2016

Time: 08:45

Preview (free)

Rider: Ludovica Goess-Saurau

Horse: Lilly Vanilly

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: fototrailer prize

Category: 1.20m

Date: 02-06-2016

Time: 08:47

Preview (free)

Rider: Hanna Cecilie Wicklund

Horse: Ismarboy

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: fototrailer prize

Category: 1.20m

Date: 02-06-2016

Time: 08:48

Preview (free)

Rider: Merel Albertema

Horse: Casino Royal

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: fototrailer prize

Category: 1.20m

Date: 02-06-2016

Time: 08:51

Preview (free)

Rider: Jennifer Jonkers

Horse: Keruhl

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: fototrailer prize

Category: 1.20m

Date: 02-06-2016

Time: 08:52

Preview (free)

Rider: Margaretha Schirm

Horse: Everest Albert

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: fototrailer prize

Category: 1.20m

Date: 02-06-2016

Time: 08:54

Preview (free)

Rider: Tilda Eldh

Horse: Cracker Comanche

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: fototrailer prize

Category: 1.20m

Date: 02-06-2016

Time: 08:55

Preview (free)

Rider: Camilla Mainardi

Horse: Reve De La Boal

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: fototrailer prize

Category: 1.20m

Date: 02-06-2016

Time: 08:57

Preview (free)

Rider: Madeleine Lien

Horse: Girl s Knight

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: fototrailer prize

Category: 1.20m

Date: 02-06-2016

Time: 08:58

Preview (free)

Rider: Oisin Aylward

Horse: Coppenagh Oliver Twist

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: fototrailer prize

Category: 1.20m

Date: 02-06-2016

Time: 09:00

Preview (free)

Rider: Alice Jakobs

Horse: Cha Cha Cha

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: fototrailer prize

Category: 1.20m

Date: 02-06-2016

Time: 09:02

Preview (free)

Rider: Sofia Manzetti

Horse: Deesje

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: fototrailer prize

Category: 1.20m

Date: 02-06-2016

Time: 09:04

Preview (free)

Rider: Cheyenne Hopkins

Horse: Mr. Tabby T

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: fototrailer prize

Category: 1.20m

Date: 02-06-2016

Time: 09:05

Preview (free)

Rider: Cedric-Niklas Triebsch

Horse: Kenneth 4

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: fototrailer prize

Category: 1.20m

Date: 02-06-2016

Time: 09:07

Preview (free)

Rider: Sönke Fallenberg

Horse: High Noon 48

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: fototrailer prize

Category: 1.20m

Date: 02-06-2016

Time: 09:09

Preview (free)

Rider: Pam Nieuwenhuis

Horse: Zeppe Van De Ijsseldijk

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: fototrailer prize

Category: 1.20m

Date: 02-06-2016

Time: 09:11

Preview (free)

Rider: Tom Schellekens

Horse: Excellent

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: fototrailer prize

Category: 1.20m

Date: 02-06-2016

Time: 09:13

Preview (free)

Rider: Benedetta Failla

Horse: Mister Tagoat

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: fototrailer prize

Category: 1.20m

Date: 02-06-2016

Time: 09:14

Preview (free)

Rider: Skye Morssinkhof

Horse: Spirit D

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: fototrailer prize

Category: 1.20m

Date: 02-06-2016

Time: 09:16

Preview (free)

Rider: Kim Jacobs

Horse: Picasso

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: fototrailer prize

Category: 1.20m

Date: 02-06-2016

Time: 09:18

Preview (free)

Rider: Iris Zwienenberg

Horse: Black Magic

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: fototrailer prize

Category: 1.20m

Date: 02-06-2016

Time: 09:20

Preview (free)

Rider: Charlotte Kuijpers

Horse: Fostymanav/h Trichelhof

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: fototrailer prize

Category: 1.20m

Date: 02-06-2016

Time: 09:21

Preview (free)

Rider: Charlotte Houston

Horse: Sweet Whispers

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: fototrailer prize

Category: 1.20m

Date: 02-06-2016

Time: 09:23

Preview (free)

Rider: Aleyna Irten

Horse: Cuantago Bel Z

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: ijsboederij de mors prize

Category: 1.15m

Date: 02-06-2016

Time: 10:00

Preview (free)

Rider: Sandra Lange Fraile

Horse: Lugana S

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: ijsboederij de mors prize

Category: 1.15m

Date: 02-06-2016

Time: 10:04

Preview (free)

Rider: Madee Schuttenbeld

Horse: Vayrenta

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: ijsboederij de mors prize

Category: 1.15m

Date: 02-06-2016

Time: 10:06

Preview (free)

Rider: Cristobal Peris Jensen

Horse: Darly F

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: ijsboederij de mors prize

Category: 1.15m

Date: 02-06-2016

Time: 10:07

Preview (free)

Rider: Sally Carina Zwiener

Horse: Latent H

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: ijsboederij de mors prize

Category: 1.15m

Date: 02-06-2016

Time: 10:09

Preview (free)

Rider: Lara Stampler-Ullrich

Horse: O connell Street

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: ijsboederij de mors prize

Category: 1.15m

Date: 02-06-2016

Time: 10:11

Preview (free)

Rider: Hanna Cecilie Wicklund

Horse: Capich

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: ijsboederij de mors prize

Category: 1.15m

Date: 02-06-2016

Time: 10:13

Preview (free)

Rider: Mick Haunhorst

Horse: Toscana 111

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: ijsboederij de mors prize

Category: 1.15m

Date: 02-06-2016

Time: 10:15

Preview (free)

Rider: Joel Torstenson

Horse: Filip

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: ijsboederij de mors prize

Category: 1.15m

Date: 02-06-2016

Time: 10:17

Preview (free)

Rider: Lysanne Kruizinga

Horse: Elberta Vdk

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: ijsboederij de mors prize

Category: 1.15m

Date: 02-06-2016

Time: 10:18

Preview (free)

Rider: Diego Ramos Maneiro

Horse: Brisa De Montemeao

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: ijsboederij de mors prize

Category: 1.15m

Date: 02-06-2016

Time: 10:20

Preview (free)

Rider: Frederik Geue

Horse: Cashmere Touch

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: ijsboederij de mors prize

Category: 1.15m

Date: 02-06-2016

Time: 10:22

Preview (free)

Rider: Anabelle Heffron

Horse: Calvade Vd Pikkerie Z

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: ijsboederij de mors prize

Category: 1.15m

Date: 02-06-2016

Time: 10:24

Preview (free)

Rider: Michelle Cranning Hillgren

Horse: Blue Captain

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: ijsboederij de mors prize

Category: 1.15m

Date: 02-06-2016

Time: 10:26

Preview (free)

Rider: Louise Losfeld

Horse: Quacia Des Sis Censes

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: ijsboederij de mors prize

Category: 1.15m

Date: 02-06-2016

Time: 10:28

Preview (free)

Rider: Milla Lou Jany Polizzi

Horse: Lapsus

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: ijsboederij de mors prize

Category: 1.15m

Date: 02-06-2016

Time: 10:30

Preview (free)

Rider: Luna Sogoric

Horse: La Paula

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: ijsboederij de mors prize

Category: 1.15m

Date: 02-06-2016

Time: 10:32

Preview (free)

Rider: Noa Grevinga

Horse: Bart

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: ijsboederij de mors prize

Category: 1.15m

Date: 02-06-2016

Time: 10:33

Preview (free)

Rider: Skye Morssinkhof

Horse: El Vigo

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: ijsboederij de mors prize

Category: 1.15m

Date: 02-06-2016

Time: 10:35

Preview (free)

Rider: Elias Hohler

Horse: Zeemeermin

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: ijsboederij de mors prize

Category: 1.15m

Date: 02-06-2016

Time: 10:37

Preview (free)

Rider: Aleyna Irten

Horse: Lord Of The Rings N

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: ijsboederij de mors prize

Category: 1.15m

Date: 02-06-2016

Time: 10:39

Preview (free)

Rider: Jasper Bulthuis

Horse: Citanja

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: ijsboederij de mors prize

Category: 1.15m

Date: 02-06-2016

Time: 10:41

Preview (free)

Rider: Sandra Lange Fraile

Horse: Sammy

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: ijsboederij de mors prize

Category: 1.15m

Date: 02-06-2016

Time: 10:42

Preview (free)

Rider: prize ceremony

Horse: Onbekend

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: ijsboederij de mors prize

Category: 1.15m

Date: 02-06-2016

Time: 10:49

Preview (free)

Rider: Leonard Platzer

Horse: Nausica Tame

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Robert Vos Sporthorses Prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 02-06-2016

Time: 11:44

Preview (free)

Rider: Philip Houston

Horse: Chalanda

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Robert Vos Sporthorses Prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 02-06-2016

Time: 11:46

Preview (free)

Rider: Carlos Lange Fraile

Horse: Soraya Rouge

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Robert Vos Sporthorses Prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 02-06-2016

Time: 11:48

Preview (free)

Rider: Josefine Nykvist

Horse: Lara

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Robert Vos Sporthorses Prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 02-06-2016

Time: 11:51

Preview (free)

Rider: Serra Yedikardes

Horse: Atleet

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Robert Vos Sporthorses Prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 02-06-2016

Time: 11:53

Preview (free)

Rider: Ignazio Uboldi

Horse: Alibi Des Bergeries

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Robert Vos Sporthorses Prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 02-06-2016

Time: 11:55

Preview (free)

Rider: Axel Vandoorne

Horse: Fighting Bravour Vd Basquita

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Robert Vos Sporthorses Prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 02-06-2016

Time: 11:56

Preview (free)

Rider: Karoline Lien

Horse: Castlefield Jess

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Robert Vos Sporthorses Prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 02-06-2016

Time: 11:59

Preview (free)

Rider: Lars Kuster

Horse: Kantunaro

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Robert Vos Sporthorses Prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 02-06-2016

Time: 12:01

Preview (free)

Rider: Dominik Juffinger

Horse: Copido 2

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Robert Vos Sporthorses Prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 02-06-2016

Time: 12:03

Preview (free)

Rider: Henry Delfs

Horse: Carrington D

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Robert Vos Sporthorses Prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 02-06-2016

Time: 12:05

Preview (free)

Rider: Ines Hernández Yanguas

Horse: Wyoming

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Robert Vos Sporthorses Prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 02-06-2016

Time: 12:07

Preview (free)

Rider: Andrea Falk

Horse: Gamiro

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Robert Vos Sporthorses Prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 02-06-2016

Time: 12:10

Preview (free)

Rider: Emir Kocak

Horse: Contero 8

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Robert Vos Sporthorses Prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 02-06-2016

Time: 12:12

Preview (free)

Rider: Francois Spinelli

Horse: Casablanka

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Robert Vos Sporthorses Prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 02-06-2016

Time: 12:16

Preview (free)

Rider: Louise Van Laer

Horse: Canny Blue

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Robert Vos Sporthorses Prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 02-06-2016

Time: 12:18

Preview (free)

Rider: Erik Preben Strand

Horse: Indoletto

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Robert Vos Sporthorses Prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 02-06-2016

Time: 12:20

Preview (free)

Rider: Ralph Slaats

Horse: Liberty Antara

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Robert Vos Sporthorses Prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 02-06-2016

Time: 12:22

Preview (free)

Rider: Lisa Schranz

Horse: Quantus 12

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Robert Vos Sporthorses Prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 02-06-2016

Time: 12:25

Preview (free)

Rider: Julius Reinacher

Horse: Capri 86

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Robert Vos Sporthorses Prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 02-06-2016

Time: 12:27

Preview (free)

Rider: Ignacio Caba Guil

Horse: Codette M

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Robert Vos Sporthorses Prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 02-06-2016

Time: 12:29

Preview (free)

Rider: Emelie Hugoson-Feldt

Horse: Tornesch 1042

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Robert Vos Sporthorses Prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 02-06-2016

Time: 12:31

Preview (free)

Rider: Asli Gulec

Horse: Flower II

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Robert Vos Sporthorses Prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 02-06-2016

Time: 12:33

Preview (free)

Rider: Tommaso Gerardi

Horse: Venusz

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Robert Vos Sporthorses Prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 02-06-2016

Time: 12:36

Preview (free)

Rider: Simon Morssinkhof

Horse: Gines Van De Klunderd

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Robert Vos Sporthorses Prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 02-06-2016

Time: 12:38

Preview (free)

Rider: Mathilde Kristine Kalland

Horse: Tulipan

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Robert Vos Sporthorses Prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 02-06-2016

Time: 12:40

Preview (free)

Rider: Veronique Morsink

Horse: Dakina II

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Robert Vos Sporthorses Prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 02-06-2016

Time: 12:42

Preview (free)

Rider: Lisa Maria Räuber

Horse: Cuyano

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Robert Vos Sporthorses Prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 02-06-2016

Time: 12:44

Preview (free)

Rider: Max Haunhorst

Horse: Charis 24

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Robert Vos Sporthorses Prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 02-06-2016

Time: 12:46

Preview (free)

Rider: Paloma Barcelo

Horse: Tarpan

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Robert Vos Sporthorses Prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 02-06-2016

Time: 12:48

Preview (free)

Rider: Hugo Wihlmark

Horse: Carthago 67

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Robert Vos Sporthorses Prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 02-06-2016

Time: 12:50

Preview (free)

Rider: Ahmet Berk Basegmez

Horse: Bmc Angel Rose

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Robert Vos Sporthorses Prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 02-06-2016

Time: 12:52

Preview (free)

Rider: Lorenzo Triarico

Horse: Daylight Van De Veldmolen

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Robert Vos Sporthorses Prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 02-06-2016

Time: 12:54

Preview (free)

Rider: Dieter Vermeiren

Horse: Kingston Town 111 Z

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Robert Vos Sporthorses Prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 02-06-2016

Time: 12:57

Preview (free)

Rider: Lena Amalie Knutsen

Horse: Emilia Jolie Jb

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Robert Vos Sporthorses Prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 02-06-2016

Time: 12:59

Preview (free)

Rider: Amber Meijer

Horse: Km Carrera

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Robert Vos Sporthorses Prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 02-06-2016

Time: 13:02

Preview (free)

Rider: Zayd Kuzbari

Horse: Lionell 19

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: heidehoeve prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 02-06-2016

Time: 13:21

Preview (free)

Rider: Julie Janssen

Horse: Zabrina

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: heidehoeve prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 02-06-2016

Time: 13:22

Preview (free)

Rider: Allegra Ieraci

Horse: Granada

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: heidehoeve prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 02-06-2016

Time: 13:24

Preview (free)

Rider: Mel Thijssen

Horse: Wishkarla

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: heidehoeve prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 02-06-2016

Time: 13:26

Preview (free)

Rider: Ivo Busscher

Horse: Capri

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: heidehoeve prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 02-06-2016

Time: 13:28

Preview (free)

Rider: Iris Hakvoort

Horse: Don t Tell Me What To Do

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: heidehoeve prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 02-06-2016

Time: 13:30

Preview (free)

Rider: Marlies Pepping

Horse: Downing Street

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: heidehoeve prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 02-06-2016

Time: 13:32

Preview (free)

Rider: Denize van der Poel

Horse: Wiske

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: heidehoeve prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 02-06-2016

Time: 13:33

Preview (free)

Rider: Jorge Tomas Duato

Horse: Brianca

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: heidehoeve prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 02-06-2016

Time: 13:35

Preview (free)

Rider: Valerio Mosca

Horse: Quantana 10

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: heidehoeve prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 02-06-2016

Time: 13:38

Preview (free)

Rider: Sjoerd Kommers

Horse: Champetter

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: heidehoeve prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 02-06-2016

Time: 13:40

Preview (free)

Rider: Laurie Touw

Horse: Carel Van Donderen

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: heidehoeve prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 02-06-2016

Time: 13:42

Preview (free)

Rider: Axel Vandoorne

Horse: Indigo

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: heidehoeve prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 02-06-2016

Time: 13:44

Preview (free)

Rider: Gaj Riossa

Horse: Samurai 501

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: heidehoeve prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 02-06-2016

Time: 13:46

Preview (free)

Rider: Karoline Lien

Horse: Billy Buttercup

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: heidehoeve prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 02-06-2016

Time: 13:48

Preview (free)

Rider: Niels Kersten

Horse: Carefull

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: heidehoeve prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 02-06-2016

Time: 13:50

Preview (free)

Rider: Otti Verdu Vidal

Horse: Twiggy Ka

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: heidehoeve prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 02-06-2016

Time: 13:54

Preview (free)

Rider: Nathalie Wickstrom Bozic

Horse: Little Willie John

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: heidehoeve prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 02-06-2016

Time: 13:57

Preview (free)

Rider: Gemma Aparicio Perez

Horse: Flinstons Van Meyershoeve

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: heidehoeve prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 02-06-2016

Time: 13:58

Preview (free)

Rider: Laura Giannetti

Horse: Centrov/h Schaarbroeck

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: heidehoeve prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 02-06-2016

Time: 14:00

Preview (free)

Rider: Philip Houston

Horse: Sheggy

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: heidehoeve prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 02-06-2016

Time: 14:02

Preview (free)

Rider: Johanna Sixt

Horse: Koh I Noor

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: heidehoeve prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 02-06-2016

Time: 14:04

Preview (free)

Rider: Amke Bekhuis

Horse: Zuidpool II

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: heidehoeve prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 02-06-2016

Time: 14:06

Preview (free)

Rider: Andrea Falk

Horse: Evolution

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: heidehoeve prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 02-06-2016

Time: 14:09

Preview (free)

Rider: Louise Van Laer

Horse: Idalgo Van De Boslandhoeve

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: heidehoeve prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 02-06-2016

Time: 14:10

Preview (free)

Rider: Henna Vahantila

Horse: Zino

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: heidehoeve prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 02-06-2016

Time: 14:12

Preview (free)

Rider: Robin Bril

Horse: Catherina F

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: heidehoeve prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 02-06-2016

Time: 14:25

Preview (free)

Rider: Leonard Platzer

Horse: Bario Van T Martendonkerf

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: heidehoeve prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 02-06-2016

Time: 14:27

Preview (free)

Rider: Sophie Schoonwater

Horse: Carizzo Z

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: heidehoeve prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 02-06-2016

Time: 14:29

Preview (free)

Rider: Lars Kersten

Horse: Isarus Van De Vijf Eiken D 11

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: heidehoeve prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 02-06-2016

Time: 14:31

Preview (free)

Rider: Eveliina Talvio

Horse: Spirit T

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: heidehoeve prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 02-06-2016

Time: 14:33

Preview (free)

Rider: Lisa Schranz

Horse: Happy Mood

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: heidehoeve prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 02-06-2016

Time: 14:35

Preview (free)

Rider: Carlos Lange Fraile

Horse: Contento

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: heidehoeve prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 02-06-2016

Time: 14:37

Preview (free)

Rider: Dieter Vermeiren

Horse: Faletta De Dwerse Hagen

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: heidehoeve prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 02-06-2016

Time: 14:39

Preview (free)

Rider: Niels Bulthuis

Horse: Pina Colada

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: heidehoeve prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 02-06-2016

Time: 14:41

Preview (free)

Rider: Anouk Vos

Horse: Example

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: heidehoeve prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 02-06-2016

Time: 14:43

Preview (free)

Rider: Zoe Osterhoff

Horse: Qatar 3

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: heidehoeve prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 02-06-2016

Time: 14:45

Preview (free)

Rider: Lotte Teuns

Horse: La Vida Loca 9

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: heidehoeve prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 02-06-2016

Time: 14:47

Preview (free)

Rider: Ralph Slaats

Horse: K Class Z

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: heidehoeve prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 02-06-2016

Time: 14:49

Preview (free)

Rider: Ignazio Uboldi

Horse: Dakata Vd Knuffel

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: heidehoeve prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 02-06-2016

Time: 14:51

Preview (free)

Rider: Amber Elst

Horse: Chanel

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: heidehoeve prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 02-06-2016

Time: 14:53

Preview (free)

Rider: Hessel Hoekstra

Horse: Qstar

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: heidehoeve prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 02-06-2016

Time: 14:55

Preview (free)

Rider: Coen Kerbert

Horse: Georgia

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: heidehoeve prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 02-06-2016

Time: 14:57

Preview (free)

Rider: Mathias Hazebroek

Horse: Hanibal

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: heidehoeve prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 02-06-2016

Time: 14:59

Preview (free)

Rider: Kaylee Heijnen

Horse: Chanel V/D Laarseheide Z

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: heidehoeve prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 02-06-2016

Time: 15:01

Preview (free)

Rider: Johanna Biber

Horse: Chiquina Colada

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: heidehoeve prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 02-06-2016

Time: 15:03

Preview (free)

Rider: Mikkel Flam

Horse: Rr Lord Of Rings

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: heidehoeve prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 02-06-2016

Time: 15:05

Preview (free)

Rider: Necmi Eren

Horse: La Touquet

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: heidehoeve prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 02-06-2016

Time: 15:07

Preview (free)

Rider: Paloma Barcelo

Horse: For Winning Tr

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: heidehoeve prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 02-06-2016

Time: 15:09

Preview (free)

Rider: Lisa Maria Räuber

Horse: Portos De La Cense

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: heidehoeve prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 02-06-2016

Time: 15:11

Preview (free)

Rider: Britt Wiefferink

Horse: Alpha VDL

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: heidehoeve prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 02-06-2016

Time: 15:13

Preview (free)

Rider: Sven Peters

Horse: Channel

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: heidehoeve prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 02-06-2016

Time: 15:15

Preview (free)

Rider: Dominik Juffinger

Horse: Neugschwents Lady Sandro

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: heidehoeve prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 02-06-2016

Time: 15:17

Preview (free)

Rider: Josta van Straaten

Horse: Ditola S

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: heidehoeve prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 02-06-2016

Time: 15:19

Preview (free)

Rider: prize ceremony

Horse: Onbekend

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: heidehoeve prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 02-06-2016

Time: 15:26

Preview (free)

Rider: Carlos Lange Fraile

Horse: Soraya Rouge

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: robertvos sporthorses prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 02-06-2016

Time: 15:36

Preview (free)

Rider: Ignazio Uboldi

Horse: Alibi Des Bergeries

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: robertvos sporthorses prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 02-06-2016

Time: 15:38

Preview (free)

Rider: Axel Vandoorne

Horse: Fighting Bravour Vd Basquita

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: robertvos sporthorses prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 02-06-2016

Time: 15:40

Preview (free)

Rider: Karoline Lien

Horse: Castlefield Jess

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: robertvos sporthorses prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 02-06-2016

Time: 15:42

Preview (free)

Rider: Lars Kuster

Horse: Kantunaro

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: robertvos sporthorses prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 02-06-2016

Time: 15:44

Preview (free)

Rider: Philip Houston

Horse: Chalanda

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: robertvos sporthorses prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 02-06-2016

Time: 15:46

Preview (free)

Rider: Ines Hernández Yanguas

Horse: Wyoming

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: robertvos sporthorses prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 02-06-2016

Time: 15:48

Preview (free)

Rider: Francois Spinelli

Horse: Casablanka

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: robertvos sporthorses prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 02-06-2016

Time: 15:50

Preview (free)

Rider: Erik Preben Strand

Horse: Indoletto

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: robertvos sporthorses prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 02-06-2016

Time: 15:52

Preview (free)

Rider: Ralph Slaats

Horse: Liberty Antara

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: robertvos sporthorses prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 02-06-2016

Time: 15:54

Preview (free)

Rider: Henry Delfs

Horse: Carrington D

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: robertvos sporthorses prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 02-06-2016

Time: 15:56

Preview (free)

Rider: Ignacio Caba Guil

Horse: Codette M

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: robertvos sporthorses prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 02-06-2016

Time: 15:58

Preview (free)

Rider: Tommaso Gerardi

Horse: Venusz

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: robertvos sporthorses prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 02-06-2016

Time: 16:00

Preview (free)

Rider: Simon Morssinkhof

Horse: Gines Van De Klunderd

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: robertvos sporthorses prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 02-06-2016

Time: 16:02

Preview (free)

Rider: Mathilde Kristine Kalland

Horse: Tulipan

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: robertvos sporthorses prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 02-06-2016

Time: 16:04

Preview (free)

Rider: Veronique Morsink

Horse: Dakina II

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: robertvos sporthorses prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 02-06-2016

Time: 16:06

Preview (free)

Rider: Julius Reinacher

Horse: Capri 86

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: robertvos sporthorses prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 02-06-2016

Time: 16:08

Preview (free)

Rider: Paloma Barcelo

Horse: Tarpan

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: robertvos sporthorses prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 02-06-2016

Time: 16:10

Preview (free)

Rider: Lorenzo Triarico

Horse: Daylight Van De Veldmolen

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: robertvos sporthorses prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 02-06-2016

Time: 16:13

Preview (free)

Rider: Dieter Vermeiren

Horse: Kingston Town 111 Z

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: robertvos sporthorses prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 02-06-2016

Time: 16:15

Preview (free)

Rider: Lena Amalie Knutsen

Horse: Emilia Jolie Jb

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: robertvos sporthorses prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 02-06-2016

Time: 16:17

Preview (free)

Rider: Amber Meijer

Horse: Km Carrera

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: robertvos sporthorses prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 02-06-2016

Time: 16:19

Preview (free)

Rider: prize ceremony

Horse: Onbekend

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: robertvos sporthorses prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 02-06-2016

Time: 16:32

Preview (free)

Rider: prize ceremony

Horse: Onbekend

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: robertvos sporthorses prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 02-06-2016

Time: 16:34

Preview (free)

Rider: Amy Inglis

Horse: Every Way

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: mercedes baan rijssen

Category: 1.45m

Date: 02-06-2016

Time: 16:59

Preview (free)

Rider: Matias Alvaro

Horse: Black Pearl

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: mercedes baan rijssen

Category: 1.45m

Date: 02-06-2016

Time: 17:01

Preview (free)

Rider: Cathrine Jerring

Horse: C est Moi

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: mercedes baan rijssen

Category: 1.45m

Date: 02-06-2016

Time: 17:03

Preview (free)

Rider: Pieter De Brabandere

Horse: Honey Van De Dorpshoeve

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: mercedes baan rijssen

Category: 1.45m

Date: 02-06-2016

Time: 17:06

Preview (free)

Rider: Marie Schulze Topphoff

Horse: Safira 24

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: mercedes baan rijssen

Category: 1.45m

Date: 02-06-2016

Time: 17:08

Preview (free)

Rider: Sanne Thijssen

Horse: Con Quidam Rb

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: mercedes baan rijssen

Category: 1.45m

Date: 02-06-2016

Time: 17:10

Preview (free)

Rider: Emelie Grönberg

Horse: Under Cover

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: mercedes baan rijssen

Category: 1.45m

Date: 02-06-2016

Time: 17:12

Preview (free)

Rider: Theo Simpson

Horse: Touch Of Chilli

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: mercedes baan rijssen

Category: 1.45m

Date: 02-06-2016

Time: 17:14

Preview (free)

Rider: Camilla Franci

Horse: Festo Van Paemel

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: mercedes baan rijssen

Category: 1.45m

Date: 02-06-2016

Time: 17:16

Preview (free)

Rider: Sara Salom Abeldo

Horse: Clear Concert

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: mercedes baan rijssen

Category: 1.45m

Date: 02-06-2016

Time: 17:18

Preview (free)

Rider: Caroline L Oestereng

Horse: Storm 16

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: mercedes baan rijssen

Category: 1.45m

Date: 02-06-2016

Time: 17:20

Preview (free)

Rider: Marine Lenoble

Horse: Bugsy Malone D hof Ten Bos

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: mercedes baan rijssen

Category: 1.45m

Date: 02-06-2016

Time: 17:22

Preview (free)

Rider: Lena Brugger

Horse: Ulysse d en Haut

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: mercedes baan rijssen

Category: 1.45m

Date: 02-06-2016

Time: 17:24

Preview (free)

Rider: Tim-Uwe Hoffmann

Horse: Casta Lee

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: mercedes baan rijssen

Category: 1.45m

Date: 02-06-2016

Time: 17:27

Preview (free)

Rider: Demi van Grunsven

Horse: Tinka s Hope

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: mercedes baan rijssen

Category: 1.45m

Date: 02-06-2016

Time: 17:30

Preview (free)

Rider: Stella Rohlcke

Horse: Crimson

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: mercedes baan rijssen

Category: 1.45m

Date: 02-06-2016

Time: 17:31

Preview (free)

Rider: Anna Wilks

Horse: Undicci

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: mercedes baan rijssen

Category: 1.45m

Date: 02-06-2016

Time: 17:34

Preview (free)

Rider: Carolina Cerrini

Horse: Gwuina Van Berimar

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: mercedes baan rijssen

Category: 1.45m

Date: 02-06-2016

Time: 17:36

Preview (free)

Rider: Iker Jauregi Apraiz

Horse: Siolisco

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: mercedes baan rijssen

Category: 1.45m

Date: 02-06-2016

Time: 17:38

Preview (free)

Rider: Nadja Johansen

Horse: Naomi 302

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: mercedes baan rijssen

Category: 1.45m

Date: 02-06-2016

Time: 17:40

Preview (free)

Rider: Yentl Baert

Horse: Fantast Van Het Indihof

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: mercedes baan rijssen

Category: 1.45m

Date: 02-06-2016

Time: 17:43

Preview (free)

Rider: Josefina Goess-Saurau

Horse: Phantastic 2

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: mercedes baan rijssen

Category: 1.45m

Date: 02-06-2016

Time: 17:45

Preview (free)

Rider: Nicola Pohl

Horse: Walona 15

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: mercedes baan rijssen

Category: 1.45m

Date: 02-06-2016

Time: 17:47

Preview (free)

Rider: Niels Knape

Horse: Suarez

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: mercedes baan rijssen

Category: 1.45m

Date: 02-06-2016

Time: 17:49

Preview (free)

Rider: Katarina Bork

Horse: Evidemment

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: mercedes baan rijssen

Category: 1.45m

Date: 02-06-2016

Time: 17:51

Preview (free)

Rider: Millie Allen

Horse: Balou Star

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: mercedes baan rijssen

Category: 1.45m

Date: 02-06-2016

Time: 17:54

Preview (free)

Rider: Filippo Garzilli

Horse: Adelscot

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: mercedes baan rijssen

Category: 1.45m

Date: 02-06-2016

Time: 17:56

Preview (free)

Rider: Luis Fernandez Rey

Horse: Lex Des Hutins

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: mercedes baan rijssen

Category: 1.45m

Date: 02-06-2016

Time: 17:58

Preview (free)

Rider: Aurora Wachek Hansen

Horse: Jovinal

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: mercedes baan rijssen

Category: 1.45m

Date: 02-06-2016

Time: 18:01

Preview (free)

Rider: Boy-Adrian Van Gelderen

Horse: Davis Z

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: mercedes baan rijssen

Category: 1.45m

Date: 02-06-2016

Time: 18:03

Preview (free)

Rider: Felix Koller

Horse: Cort 2

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: mercedes baan rijssen

Category: 1.45m

Date: 02-06-2016

Time: 18:05

Preview (free)

Rider: Insa Strothmann

Horse: Utah 17

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: mercedes baan rijssen

Category: 1.45m

Date: 02-06-2016

Time: 18:07

Preview (free)

Rider: Kevin Jochems

Horse: Zanzibar

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: mercedes baan rijssen

Category: 1.45m

Date: 02-06-2016

Time: 18:10

Preview (free)

Rider: Emma Falk

Horse: Surfer s Paradise

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: mercedes baan rijssen

Category: 1.45m

Date: 02-06-2016

Time: 18:12

Preview (free)

Rider: Caroline L Oestereng

Horse: Carrero

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Scherphof Assurantien Prize

Category: 1.45m

Date: 02-06-2016

Time: 18:28

Preview (free)

Rider: Selim Can Guney

Horse: Calantus 4

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Scherphof Assurantien Prize

Category: 1.45m

Date: 02-06-2016

Time: 18:30

Preview (free)

Rider: Aimee Jones

Horse: Never Last

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Scherphof Assurantien Prize

Category: 1.45m

Date: 02-06-2016

Time: 18:32

Preview (free)

Rider: Chelsea Skelton

Horse: Caramba

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Scherphof Assurantien Prize

Category: 1.45m

Date: 02-06-2016

Time: 18:33

Preview (free)

Rider: Sanne Thijssen

Horse: It s Me

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Scherphof Assurantien Prize

Category: 1.45m

Date: 02-06-2016

Time: 18:35

Preview (free)

Rider: Iker Jauregi Apraiz

Horse: Rubis De Cormeiles

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Scherphof Assurantien Prize

Category: 1.45m

Date: 02-06-2016

Time: 18:38

Preview (free)

Rider: Amelie Koppenberg

Horse: Cecil 13

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Scherphof Assurantien Prize

Category: 1.45m

Date: 02-06-2016

Time: 18:40

Preview (free)

Rider: Jarno van Erp

Horse: Al Capone

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Scherphof Assurantien Prize

Category: 1.45m

Date: 02-06-2016

Time: 18:42

Preview (free)

Rider: Carola Wegener

Horse: Magic Montendra

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Scherphof Assurantien Prize

Category: 1.45m

Date: 02-06-2016

Time: 18:43

Preview (free)

Rider: Oguz Dalmis

Horse: Naitiri

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Scherphof Assurantien Prize

Category: 1.45m

Date: 02-06-2016

Time: 18:46

Preview (free)

Rider: Johanna Talvio

Horse: Chelsea

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Scherphof Assurantien Prize

Category: 1.45m

Date: 02-06-2016

Time: 18:48

Preview (free)

Rider: Marine Lenoble

Horse: Cap Diamond D hof Ten Bos

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Scherphof Assurantien Prize

Category: 1.45m

Date: 02-06-2016

Time: 18:50

Preview (free)

Rider: Pieter De Brabandere

Horse: Wonderboy Marckhoeve

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Scherphof Assurantien Prize

Category: 1.45m

Date: 02-06-2016

Time: 18:53

Preview (free)

Rider: Callum Tusler

Horse: Convinced I Am

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Scherphof Assurantien Prize

Category: 1.45m

Date: 02-06-2016

Time: 18:55

Preview (free)

Rider: Felix Koller

Horse: Cornet s Castello

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Scherphof Assurantien Prize

Category: 1.45m

Date: 02-06-2016

Time: 18:57

Preview (free)

Rider: Melanie Athina Reiter

Horse: En Rico

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Scherphof Assurantien Prize

Category: 1.45m

Date: 02-06-2016

Time: 18:59

Preview (free)

Rider: Lisa Nooren

Horse: Hocus Pocus De Muze

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Scherphof Assurantien Prize

Category: 1.45m

Date: 02-06-2016

Time: 19:01

Preview (free)

Rider: Lisa Everts

Horse: Boctmyrouge J.P.P.

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Scherphof Assurantien Prize

Category: 1.45m

Date: 02-06-2016

Time: 19:03

Preview (free)

Rider: Siril Sonsteby

Horse: Giga Star De Tiji

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Scherphof Assurantien Prize

Category: 1.45m

Date: 02-06-2016

Time: 19:05

Preview (free)

Rider: Adeleine Mazarino

Horse: Gini Van Het Broekdal

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Scherphof Assurantien Prize

Category: 1.45m

Date: 02-06-2016

Time: 19:07

Preview (free)

Rider: Nadja Havnegjerde

Horse: Come On Done Z

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Scherphof Assurantien Prize

Category: 1.45m

Date: 02-06-2016

Time: 19:09

Preview (free)

Rider: Tim-Uwe Hoffmann

Horse: Canton 5

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Scherphof Assurantien Prize

Category: 1.45m

Date: 02-06-2016

Time: 19:11

Preview (free)

Rider: Emma Falk

Horse: Snowball

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Scherphof Assurantien Prize

Category: 1.45m

Date: 02-06-2016

Time: 19:13

Preview (free)

Rider: prize ceremony

Horse: Onbekend

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Scherphof Assurantien Prize

Category: 1.45m

Date: 02-06-2016

Time: 19:20

Preview (free)

Rider: Matias Alvaro

Horse: Black Pearl

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: mercedes baan rijssen prize

Category: 1.45m

Date: 02-06-2016

Time: 19:28

Preview (free)

Rider: Cathrine Jerring

Horse: C est Moi

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: mercedes baan rijssen prize

Category: 1.45m

Date: 02-06-2016

Time: 19:30

Preview (free)

Rider: Amy Inglis

Horse: Every Way

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: mercedes baan rijssen prize

Category: 1.45m

Date: 02-06-2016

Time: 19:33

Preview (free)

Rider: Pieter De Brabandere

Horse: Honey Van De Dorpshoeve

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: mercedes baan rijssen prize

Category: 1.45m

Date: 02-06-2016

Time: 19:35

Preview (free)

Rider: Sanne Thijssen

Horse: Con Quidam Rb

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: mercedes baan rijssen prize

Category: 1.45m

Date: 02-06-2016

Time: 19:37

Preview (free)

Rider: Camilla Franci

Horse: Festo Van Paemel

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: mercedes baan rijssen prize

Category: 1.45m

Date: 02-06-2016

Time: 19:39

Preview (free)

Rider: Caroline L Oestereng

Horse: Storm 16

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: mercedes baan rijssen prize

Category: 1.45m

Date: 02-06-2016

Time: 19:41

Preview (free)

Rider: Theo Simpson

Horse: Touch Of Chilli

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: mercedes baan rijssen prize

Category: 1.45m

Date: 02-06-2016

Time: 19:43

Preview (free)

Rider: Sara Salom Abeldo

Horse: Clear Concert

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: mercedes baan rijssen prize

Category: 1.45m

Date: 02-06-2016

Time: 19:45

Preview (free)

Rider: Marine Lenoble

Horse: Bugsy Malone D hof Ten Bos

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: mercedes baan rijssen prize

Category: 1.45m

Date: 02-06-2016

Time: 19:47

Preview (free)

Rider: Demi van Grunsven

Horse: Tinka s Hope

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: mercedes baan rijssen prize

Category: 1.45m

Date: 02-06-2016

Time: 19:50

Preview (free)

Rider: Carolina Cerrini

Horse: Gwuina Van Berimar

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: mercedes baan rijssen prize

Category: 1.45m

Date: 02-06-2016

Time: 19:52

Preview (free)

Rider: Nadja Johansen

Horse: Naomi 302

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: mercedes baan rijssen prize

Category: 1.45m

Date: 02-06-2016

Time: 19:54

Preview (free)

Rider: Anna Wilks

Horse: Undicci

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: mercedes baan rijssen prize

Category: 1.45m

Date: 02-06-2016

Time: 19:56

Preview (free)

Rider: Iker Jauregi Apraiz

Horse: Siolisco

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: mercedes baan rijssen prize

Category: 1.45m

Date: 02-06-2016

Time: 19:58

Preview (free)

Rider: Yentl Baert

Horse: Fantast Van Het Indihof

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: mercedes baan rijssen prize

Category: 1.45m

Date: 02-06-2016

Time: 20:00

Preview (free)

Rider: Niels Knape

Horse: Suarez

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: mercedes baan rijssen prize

Category: 1.45m

Date: 02-06-2016

Time: 20:03

Preview (free)

Rider: Filippo Garzilli

Horse: Adelscot

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: mercedes baan rijssen prize

Category: 1.45m

Date: 02-06-2016

Time: 20:05

Preview (free)

Rider: Aurora Wachek Hansen

Horse: Jovinal

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: mercedes baan rijssen prize

Category: 1.45m

Date: 02-06-2016

Time: 20:08

Preview (free)

Rider: Millie Allen

Horse: Balou Star

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: mercedes baan rijssen prize

Category: 1.45m

Date: 02-06-2016

Time: 20:10

Preview (free)

Rider: Luis Fernandez Rey

Horse: Lex Des Hutins

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: mercedes baan rijssen prize

Category: 1.45m

Date: 02-06-2016

Time: 20:12

Preview (free)

Rider: Boy-Adrian Van Gelderen

Horse: Davis Z

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: mercedes baan rijssen prize

Category: 1.45m

Date: 02-06-2016

Time: 20:14

Preview (free)

Rider: prize ceremony

Horse: Onbekend

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: mercedes baan rijssen prize

Category: 1.45m

Date: 02-06-2016

Time: 20:28

Preview (free)

Rider: Prize ceremony bikes

Horse: Onbekend

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: mercedes baan rijssen prize

Category: 1.45m

Date: 02-06-2016

Time: 20:31

Preview (free)