LOGIN  
LOGIN REGISTER
Filters
Search in results
Filter class
  • Handelsstal Teus van de Brink Prize
  • stal peter geerdink prize
  • Manege De Hazelhorst Prize
  • Morssinkhof Rymoplast Prize
  • Hotel Sallandse Heuvelrug Prize
  • Roelofsen Horse Trucks Prize
  • Alles weergeven
Filter class
  • 1.35m
  • 1.30m
  • 1.25m
  • 1.20m
  • 1.45m
  • Alles weergeven

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Rider: Anna Wilks

Horse: Jezebel

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Handelsstal Teus van de Brink Prize

Category: 1.35m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 08:29

Preview (free)

Rider: Nadja Havnegjerde

Horse: Libel G

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Handelsstal Teus van de Brink Prize

Category: 1.35m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 08:31

Preview (free)

Rider: Johanna Talvio

Horse: Cydonia

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Handelsstal Teus van de Brink Prize

Category: 1.35m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 08:34

Preview (free)

Rider: Ebba Falkenklev

Horse: Duchesse Van De Zuuthoeve

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Handelsstal Teus van de Brink Prize

Category: 1.35m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 08:35

Preview (free)

Rider: Yentl Baert

Horse: Ayamonte Bg Z

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Handelsstal Teus van de Brink Prize

Category: 1.35m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 08:38

Preview (free)

Rider: Siril Sonsteby

Horse: Giga Star De Tiji

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Handelsstal Teus van de Brink Prize

Category: 1.35m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 08:40

Preview (free)

Rider: Emma Falk

Horse: Snowball

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Handelsstal Teus van de Brink Prize

Category: 1.35m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 08:41

Preview (free)

Rider: Marine Lenoble

Horse: Capo

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Handelsstal Teus van de Brink Prize

Category: 1.35m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 08:43

Preview (free)

Rider: Matias Alvaro

Horse: Diamantsleutel

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Handelsstal Teus van de Brink Prize

Category: 1.35m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 08:46

Preview (free)

Rider: Katarina Bork

Horse: Alonsa S

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Handelsstal Teus van de Brink Prize

Category: 1.35m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 08:48

Preview (free)

Rider: Stephanie Nordh

Horse: Winterberg B

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Handelsstal Teus van de Brink Prize

Category: 1.35m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 08:49

Preview (free)

Rider: Filippo Garzilli

Horse: Harmattan Del T

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Handelsstal Teus van de Brink Prize

Category: 1.35m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 08:52

Preview (free)

Rider: Pieter De Brabandere

Horse: Honey Van De Dorpshoeve

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Handelsstal Teus van de Brink Prize

Category: 1.35m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 08:53

Preview (free)

Rider: Lisa Everts

Horse: Archem B

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Handelsstal Teus van de Brink Prize

Category: 1.35m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 08:55

Preview (free)

Rider: Stella Rohlcke

Horse: Holliday Klg

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Handelsstal Teus van de Brink Prize

Category: 1.35m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 08:56

Preview (free)

Rider: Oguz Dalmis

Horse: Naitiri

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Handelsstal Teus van de Brink Prize

Category: 1.35m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 08:57

Preview (free)

Rider: Aurora Wachek Hansen

Horse: Athena 144

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Handelsstal Teus van de Brink Prize

Category: 1.35m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 09:00

Preview (free)

Rider: Chelsea Skelton

Horse: Millfield Baloney

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Handelsstal Teus van de Brink Prize

Category: 1.35m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 09:01

Preview (free)

Rider: Jarno van Erp

Horse: Bon Giorno Go

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Handelsstal Teus van de Brink Prize

Category: 1.35m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 09:03

Preview (free)

Rider: Demi van Grunsven

Horse: Querida

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Handelsstal Teus van de Brink Prize

Category: 1.35m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 09:05

Preview (free)

Rider: Melanie Athina Reiter

Horse: Elias

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Handelsstal Teus van de Brink Prize

Category: 1.35m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 09:07

Preview (free)

Rider: Aimee Jones

Horse: Lilly 483

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Handelsstal Teus van de Brink Prize

Category: 1.35m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 09:09

Preview (free)

Rider: Boy-Adrian Van Gelderen

Horse: Casimo

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Handelsstal Teus van de Brink Prize

Category: 1.35m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 09:11

Preview (free)

Rider: Anna Wilks

Horse: Collonella Z

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Handelsstal Teus van de Brink Prize

Category: 1.35m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 09:12

Preview (free)

Rider: Johanna Talvio

Horse: Chelsea

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Handelsstal Teus van de Brink Prize

Category: 1.35m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 09:14

Preview (free)

Rider: Nadja Havnegjerde

Horse: Dynamique Dml

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Handelsstal Teus van de Brink Prize

Category: 1.35m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 09:16

Preview (free)

Rider: Ebba Falkenklev

Horse: Motown Ek

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Handelsstal Teus van de Brink Prize

Category: 1.35m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 09:18

Preview (free)

Rider: Yentl Baert

Horse: Just Nice Van Het Indihof

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Handelsstal Teus van de Brink Prize

Category: 1.35m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 09:20

Preview (free)

Rider: Siril Sonsteby

Horse: Grand Balou 4

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Handelsstal Teus van de Brink Prize

Category: 1.35m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 09:21

Preview (free)

Rider: Prize ceremony

Horse: Onbekend

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Handelsstal Teus van de Brink Prize

Category: 1.35m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 09:32

Preview (free)

Rider: Mel Thijssen

Horse: Batistuta

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: stal peter geerdink prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 09:55

Preview (free)

Rider: Lotte Teuns

Horse: Excellent III

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: stal peter geerdink prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 09:56

Preview (free)

Rider: Mathias Hazebroek

Horse: Chivas

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: stal peter geerdink prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 09:58

Preview (free)

Rider: Luigi Del Prete

Horse: L.B. Castello

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: stal peter geerdink prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 10:00

Preview (free)

Rider: Jil Verheij

Horse: Bruminka

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: stal peter geerdink prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 10:02

Preview (free)

Rider: Ines Aoufi

Horse: Transavia

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: stal peter geerdink prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 10:04

Preview (free)

Rider: Niels Kersten

Horse: Qui Suis Je

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: stal peter geerdink prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 10:05

Preview (free)

Rider: Lena Amalie Knutsen

Horse: Emilia Jolie Jb

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: stal peter geerdink prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 10:08

Preview (free)

Rider: Eveliina Talvio

Horse: Sonyador T

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: stal peter geerdink prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 10:13

Preview (free)

Rider: Amber Meijer

Horse: Urban Hero

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: stal peter geerdink prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 10:09

Preview (free)

Rider: Haytham Gaber

Horse: Washington P

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: stal peter geerdink prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 10:11

Preview (free)

Rider: Nina Madirazza

Horse: Grappa Van De Conynenberg

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: stal peter geerdink prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 10:15

Preview (free)

Rider: Josefine Nykvist

Horse: Heartache I Am

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: stal peter geerdink prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 10:16

Preview (free)

Rider: Robin Bril

Horse: Balou Puissant

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: stal peter geerdink prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 10:18

Preview (free)

Rider: Josta van Straaten

Horse: Dabelle S

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: stal peter geerdink prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 10:20

Preview (free)

Rider: Valerio Mosca

Horse: Goldstar

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: stal peter geerdink prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 10:22

Preview (free)

Rider: Paloma Barcelo

Horse: Super d Ysieux

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: stal peter geerdink prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 10:24

Preview (free)

Rider: Veronique Morsink

Horse: Entrepeneur

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: stal peter geerdink prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 10:25

Preview (free)

Rider: Britt Wiefferink

Horse: Alpha VDL

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: stal peter geerdink prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 10:27

Preview (free)

Rider: Lars Kersten

Horse: Van Gogh VLS

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: stal peter geerdink prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 10:28

Preview (free)

Rider: Lisa Schranz

Horse: Happy Mood

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: stal peter geerdink prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 10:30

Preview (free)

Rider: Sjoerd Kommers

Horse: Don Nabab

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: stal peter geerdink prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 10:32

Preview (free)

Rider: Sophie Schoonwater

Horse: Walter V

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: stal peter geerdink prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 10:33

Preview (free)

Rider: Otti Verdu Vidal

Horse: Hera Van T Hof Van Eversem

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: stal peter geerdink prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 10:35

Preview (free)

Rider: Zayd Kuzbari

Horse: Lucie Kann

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: stal peter geerdink prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 10:37

Preview (free)

Rider: Zoe Osterhoff

Horse: Castella R

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: stal peter geerdink prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 10:39

Preview (free)

Rider: Amber Elst

Horse: Figo van Overis

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: stal peter geerdink prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 10:40

Preview (free)

Rider: Julie Janssen

Horse: Sensu Stricto

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: stal peter geerdink prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 10:42

Preview (free)

Rider: Nathalie Mengers

Horse: Santiana HZ

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: stal peter geerdink prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 10:45

Preview (free)

Rider: Allegra Ieraci

Horse: Linette Hoem

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: stal peter geerdink prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 10:46

Preview (free)

Rider: Johanna Biber

Horse: Sonnenbluemchen B

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: stal peter geerdink prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 10:57

Preview (free)

Rider: Johanna Sixt

Horse: Halla Von Der Wart

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: stal peter geerdink prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 10:59

Preview (free)

Rider: Lisa Maria Rauber

Horse: Cyrrus 3

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: stal peter geerdink prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 11:01

Preview (free)

Rider: Carlos Lange Fraile

Horse: Flying Pleasure

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: stal peter geerdink prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 11:03

Preview (free)

Rider: Dieter Vermeiren

Horse: Ilias Van Het Hof Ter Velde

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: stal peter geerdink prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 11:04

Preview (free)

Rider: Leonard Platzer

Horse: Nausica Tame

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: stal peter geerdink prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 11:06

Preview (free)

Rider: Axel Vandoorne

Horse: Divine Louise

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: stal peter geerdink prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 11:08

Preview (free)

Rider: Henna Vahantila

Horse: Cavaljo

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: stal peter geerdink prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 11:09

Preview (free)

Rider: Henry Delfs

Horse: D Consuela

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: stal peter geerdink prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 11:11

Preview (free)

Rider: Sven Peters

Horse: Fiesta

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: stal peter geerdink prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 11:13

Preview (free)

Rider: nn

Horse: nn

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: stal peter geerdink prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 11:14

Preview (free)

Rider: Gaj Riossa

Horse: nn

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: stal peter geerdink prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 11:16

Preview (free)

Rider: Hugo Wihlmark

Horse: Onbekend

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: stal peter geerdink prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 11:17

Preview (free)

Rider: Niels Bulthuis

Horse: S.F. Zendo

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: stal peter geerdink prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 11:19

Preview (free)

Rider: Nathalie Wickström Bozic

Horse: Hubertus

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: stal peter geerdink prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 11:21

Preview (free)

Rider: Simon Morssinkhof

Horse: Notre Star Z

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: stal peter geerdink prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 11:22

Preview (free)

Rider: Emir Kocak

Horse: Contero 8

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: stal peter geerdink prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 11:23

Preview (free)

Rider: Iris Hakvoort

Horse: Edison

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: stal peter geerdink prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 11:25

Preview (free)

Rider: Julius Reinacher

Horse: Ma Petite 29

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: stal peter geerdink prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 11:26

Preview (free)

Rider: Luigi Del Prete

Horse: Cheringo Maris Z

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: stal peter geerdink prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 11:28

Preview (free)

Rider: Kaylee Heijnen

Horse: Grazia Z

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: stal peter geerdink prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 11:30

Preview (free)

Rider: Laurie Touw

Horse: Cilienthya

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: stal peter geerdink prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 11:31

Preview (free)

Rider: Asli Gulec

Horse: Electric

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: stal peter geerdink prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 11:33

Preview (free)

Rider: Mel Thijssen

Horse: Ambler Gambler

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: stal peter geerdink prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 11:35

Preview (free)

Rider: Lotte Teuns

Horse: E.T.

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: stal peter geerdink prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 11:37

Preview (free)

Rider: Mathias Hazebroek

Horse: Fadesha

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: stal peter geerdink prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 11:38

Preview (free)

Rider: Jil Verheij

Horse: Alandra

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: stal peter geerdink prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 11:40

Preview (free)

Rider: Necmi Eren

Horse: Empire 175

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: stal peter geerdink prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 11:42

Preview (free)

Rider: Ines Aoufi

Horse: Catch Me Des Flaches

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: stal peter geerdink prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 11:43

Preview (free)

Rider: Niels Kersten

Horse: Union De Flandre

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: stal peter geerdink prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 11:45

Preview (free)

Rider: prize ceremony

Horse: Onbekend

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: stal peter geerdink prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 11:57

Preview (free)

Rider: Joel Torstenson

Horse: Hidalgo

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Manege De Hazelhorst Prize

Category: 1.25m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 12:27

Preview (free)

Rider: Lysanne Kruizinga

Horse: Casina

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Manege De Hazelhorst Prize

Category: 1.25m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 12:30

Preview (free)

Rider: Gilles Nuytens

Horse: Mama Mia Picobello Z

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Manege De Hazelhorst Prize

Category: 1.25m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 12:32

Preview (free)

Rider: Victoria Elbers

Horse: Sterling Silver 2

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Manege De Hazelhorst Prize

Category: 1.25m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 12:34

Preview (free)

Rider: Diego Ramos Maneiro

Horse: Brisa De Montemeao

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Manege De Hazelhorst Prize

Category: 1.25m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 12:36

Preview (free)

Rider: Jasper Bulthuis

Horse: Show Man Green

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Manege De Hazelhorst Prize

Category: 1.25m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 12:37

Preview (free)

Rider: Anabelle Heffron

Horse: Porsha

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Manege De Hazelhorst Prize

Category: 1.25m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 12:39

Preview (free)

Rider: Louise Losfeld

Horse: Quacia Des Sis Censes

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Manege De Hazelhorst Prize

Category: 1.25m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 12:41

Preview (free)

Rider: Milla Lou Jany Polizzi

Horse: Qara Mai

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Manege De Hazelhorst Prize

Category: 1.25m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 12:43

Preview (free)

Rider: Louise Joassin

Horse: Sherman Sitte

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Manege De Hazelhorst Prize

Category: 1.25m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 12:44

Preview (free)

Rider: Marthe Van Gorp

Horse: Diamond Star

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Manege De Hazelhorst Prize

Category: 1.25m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 12:46

Preview (free)

Rider: Matteo Orlandi

Horse: Cantiano

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Manege De Hazelhorst Prize

Category: 1.25m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 12:48

Preview (free)

Rider: Roy Van Beek

Horse: Una Donna

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Manege De Hazelhorst Prize

Category: 1.25m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 12:50

Preview (free)

Rider: Sandra Lange Fraile

Horse: Lugana S

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Manege De Hazelhorst Prize

Category: 1.25m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 12:52

Preview (free)

Rider: Alva Stalfors-Korsar

Horse: Cecon 2

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Manege De Hazelhorst Prize

Category: 1.25m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 12:54

Preview (free)

Rider: Maya De La Joya Fernandez-Longoria

Horse: Aixa Del Maset

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Manege De Hazelhorst Prize

Category: 1.25m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 12:56

Preview (free)

Rider: Skye Morssinkhof

Horse: El Vigo

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Manege De Hazelhorst Prize

Category: 1.25m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 12:58

Preview (free)

Rider: Alia Knack

Horse: Campari VII

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Manege De Hazelhorst Prize

Category: 1.25m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 13:00

Preview (free)

Rider: Viktoria Schmidt

Horse: Sir Douglas 10

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Manege De Hazelhorst Prize

Category: 1.25m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 13:02

Preview (free)

Rider: Martina Ferrari

Horse: Trustin

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Manege De Hazelhorst Prize

Category: 1.25m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 13:04

Preview (free)

Rider: Vittoria Fenaroli

Horse: Ungaro Du Hequet

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Manege De Hazelhorst Prize

Category: 1.25m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 13:06

Preview (free)

Rider: Sidra Kuzbari

Horse: Contadino 2

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Manege De Hazelhorst Prize

Category: 1.25m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 13:08

Preview (free)

Rider: Luis Mompo Calabuig

Horse: Cleopatra

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Manege De Hazelhorst Prize

Category: 1.25m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 13:10

Preview (free)

Rider: Jacobo Ussia De Garay

Horse: Chess

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Manege De Hazelhorst Prize

Category: 1.25m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 13:12

Preview (free)

Rider: Klara Goess-Saurau

Horse: Lillifee

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Manege De Hazelhorst Prize

Category: 1.25m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 13:14

Preview (free)

Rider: Elias Hohler

Horse: Concordia K

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Manege De Hazelhorst Prize

Category: 1.25m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 13:16

Preview (free)

Rider: Maxime Hazebroek

Horse: Varmen

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Manege De Hazelhorst Prize

Category: 1.25m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 13:18

Preview (free)

Rider: Lena Leonard

Horse: Gloriav/h Kluizebos

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Manege De Hazelhorst Prize

Category: 1.25m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 13:19

Preview (free)

Rider: Pam Nieuwenhuis

Horse: Athene

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Manege De Hazelhorst Prize

Category: 1.25m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 13:21

Preview (free)

Rider: Cora Hirn

Horse: Bluffing Spirit

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Manege De Hazelhorst Prize

Category: 1.25m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 13:24

Preview (free)

Rider: Lara Stampler-Ullrich

Horse: O connell Street

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Manege De Hazelhorst Prize

Category: 1.25m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 13:26

Preview (free)

Rider: Sally Carina Zwiener

Horse: Cindy Crawford

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Manege De Hazelhorst Prize

Category: 1.25m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 13:28

Preview (free)

Rider: Ingemar Hammarström

Horse: Cascara Rn

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Manege De Hazelhorst Prize

Category: 1.25m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 13:39

Preview (free)

Rider: Sanne-Roos Bals

Horse: Alisa 45

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Manege De Hazelhorst Prize

Category: 1.25m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 13:40

Preview (free)

Rider: Charlotte Houston

Horse: Butuela

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Manege De Hazelhorst Prize

Category: 1.25m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 13:43

Preview (free)

Rider: Antoni Draga

Horse: Kara van t Glemhof

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Manege De Hazelhorst Prize

Category: 1.25m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 13:45

Preview (free)

Rider: Aleyna Irten

Horse: Contendrina

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Manege De Hazelhorst Prize

Category: 1.25m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 13:46

Preview (free)

Rider: Madee Schuttenbeld

Horse: Bonheur

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Manege De Hazelhorst Prize

Category: 1.25m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 13:48

Preview (free)

Rider: Felicia Lang

Horse: Fonda B

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Manege De Hazelhorst Prize

Category: 1.25m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 13:50

Preview (free)

Rider: Beau Schuttelaar

Horse: Caretino

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Manege De Hazelhorst Prize

Category: 1.25m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 13:52

Preview (free)

Rider: Cristobal Peris Jensen

Horse: Caledo

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Manege De Hazelhorst Prize

Category: 1.25m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 13:54

Preview (free)

Rider: Hanna Cecilie Wicklund

Horse: Tiffany

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Manege De Hazelhorst Prize

Category: 1.25m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 13:56

Preview (free)

Rider: Marie Christine Sebesta

Horse: Kara Luna 2

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Manege De Hazelhorst Prize

Category: 1.25m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 13:58

Preview (free)

Rider: Mick Haunhorst

Horse: Toscana 111

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Manege De Hazelhorst Prize

Category: 1.25m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 13:59

Preview (free)

Rider: Domenico Carlino

Horse: Spartacus B

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Manege De Hazelhorst Prize

Category: 1.25m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 14:01

Preview (free)

Rider: Alexander Gerdener

Horse: Imagine 12

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Manege De Hazelhorst Prize

Category: 1.25m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 14:03

Preview (free)

Rider: Leonardo Poli

Horse: Eucharis

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Manege De Hazelhorst Prize

Category: 1.25m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 14:05

Preview (free)

Rider: Joel Torstenson

Horse: Felix

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Manege De Hazelhorst Prize

Category: 1.25m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 14:07

Preview (free)

Rider: Lysanne Kruizinga

Horse: Elberta Vdk

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Manege De Hazelhorst Prize

Category: 1.25m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 14:09

Preview (free)

Rider: Victoria Elbers

Horse: Santa Monica 40

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Manege De Hazelhorst Prize

Category: 1.25m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 14:11

Preview (free)

Rider: Diego Ramos Maneiro

Horse: Caddington 4

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Manege De Hazelhorst Prize

Category: 1.25m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 14:13

Preview (free)

Rider: Jasper Bulthuis

Horse: Citanja

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Manege De Hazelhorst Prize

Category: 1.25m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 14:15

Preview (free)

Rider: Anabelle Heffron

Horse: Cinabar

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Manege De Hazelhorst Prize

Category: 1.25m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 14:17

Preview (free)

Rider: Louise Losfeld

Horse: Asjemenou

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Manege De Hazelhorst Prize

Category: 1.25m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 14:19

Preview (free)

Rider: Milla Lou Jany Polizzi

Horse: Eurocommerce Top Secret

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Manege De Hazelhorst Prize

Category: 1.25m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 14:21

Preview (free)

Rider: Louise Joassin

Horse: Hermanie

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Manege De Hazelhorst Prize

Category: 1.25m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 14:23

Preview (free)

Rider: Marthe Van Gorp

Horse: Lajolie 3

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Manege De Hazelhorst Prize

Category: 1.25m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 14:25

Preview (free)

Rider: Matteo Orlandi

Horse: Quarius

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Manege De Hazelhorst Prize

Category: 1.25m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 14:27

Preview (free)

Rider: Roy Van Beek

Horse: Illusion

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Manege De Hazelhorst Prize

Category: 1.25m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 14:29

Preview (free)

Rider: Sandra Lange Fraile

Horse: Sammy

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Manege De Hazelhorst Prize

Category: 1.25m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 14:31

Preview (free)

Rider: Alva Stalfors-Korsar

Horse: Mr Bonfire

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Manege De Hazelhorst Prize

Category: 1.25m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 14:33

Preview (free)

Rider: Maya De La Joya Fernandez-Longoria

Horse: Six Sous De La Hague

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Manege De Hazelhorst Prize

Category: 1.25m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 14:35

Preview (free)

Rider: Skye Morssinkhof

Horse: Lucas

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Manege De Hazelhorst Prize

Category: 1.25m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 14:37

Preview (free)

Rider: Alia Knack

Horse: Quinn 18

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Manege De Hazelhorst Prize

Category: 1.25m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 14:38

Preview (free)

Rider: Viktoria Schmidt

Horse: Wholivia

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Manege De Hazelhorst Prize

Category: 1.25m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 14:40

Preview (free)

Rider: Oisin Aylward

Horse: Coppenagh Oliver Twist

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Morssinkhof Rymoplast Prize

Category: 1.25m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 15:14

Preview (free)

Rider: Elike Morsink

Horse: Flame

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Morssinkhof Rymoplast Prize

Category: 1.25m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 15:16

Preview (free)

Rider: Elize van de Mheen

Horse: Gregory 55

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Morssinkhof Rymoplast Prize

Category: 1.25m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 15:18

Preview (free)

Rider: Max Sebrechts

Horse: Kodiak Van Orchid S

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Morssinkhof Rymoplast Prize

Category: 1.25m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 15:20

Preview (free)

Rider: Sonke Fallenberg

Horse: Don Diabolo 12

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Morssinkhof Rymoplast Prize

Category: 1.25m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 15:22

Preview (free)

Rider: Charlotte Kuijpers

Horse: Kosmo Van Orchid s

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Morssinkhof Rymoplast Prize

Category: 1.25m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 15:25

Preview (free)

Rider: Camilla Mainardi

Horse: Donja

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Morssinkhof Rymoplast Prize

Category: 1.25m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 15:26

Preview (free)

Rider: Harry Allen

Horse: Acapella Z

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Morssinkhof Rymoplast Prize

Category: 1.25m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 15:28

Preview (free)

Rider: Abbie Sweetnam

Horse: Spartacus Reape

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Morssinkhof Rymoplast Prize

Category: 1.25m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 15:30

Preview (free)

Rider: Tilda Eldh

Horse: Miclas Aristocrat

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Morssinkhof Rymoplast Prize

Category: 1.25m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 15:33

Preview (free)

Rider: Milja Esser

Horse: Bente

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Morssinkhof Rymoplast Prize

Category: 1.25m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 15:35

Preview (free)

Rider: Johnna Bergfeldt

Horse: Dawn Godess

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Morssinkhof Rymoplast Prize

Category: 1.25m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 15:37

Preview (free)

Rider: Kim Jacobs

Horse: Picasso

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Morssinkhof Rymoplast Prize

Category: 1.25m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 15:38

Preview (free)

Rider: Michelle Cranning Hillgren

Horse: Wischin Chin M

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Morssinkhof Rymoplast Prize

Category: 1.25m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 15:41

Preview (free)

Rider: Alice Eriksson

Horse: Noblesse Oblige

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Morssinkhof Rymoplast Prize

Category: 1.25m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 15:43

Preview (free)

Rider: Alice Jakobs

Horse: Cha Cha Cha

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Morssinkhof Rymoplast Prize

Category: 1.25m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 15:45

Preview (free)

Rider: Max Sillfors

Horse: Mystic Impact

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Morssinkhof Rymoplast Prize

Category: 1.25m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 15:47

Preview (free)

Rider: Alessandro Orlandi

Horse: Manisha 2

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Morssinkhof Rymoplast Prize

Category: 1.25m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 15:49

Preview (free)

Rider: Cheyenne Von Thun

Horse: Berkzicht Rob

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Morssinkhof Rymoplast Prize

Category: 1.25m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 15:50

Preview (free)

Rider: Cedric-Niklas Triebsch

Horse: Kenneth 4

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Morssinkhof Rymoplast Prize

Category: 1.25m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 15:57

Preview (free)

Rider: Karlijn Stemerdink

Horse: Troublemaker

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Morssinkhof Rymoplast Prize

Category: 1.25m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 15:59

Preview (free)

Rider: Sofia Manzetti

Horse: Rock Dee Jay

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Morssinkhof Rymoplast Prize

Category: 1.25m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 16:01

Preview (free)

Rider: Rowen van de Mheen

Horse: Quaprice D astree

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Morssinkhof Rymoplast Prize

Category: 1.25m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 16:03

Preview (free)

Rider: Pam Nieuwenhuis

Horse: Zeppe Van De Ijsseldijk

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Morssinkhof Rymoplast Prize

Category: 1.25m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 16:05

Preview (free)

Rider: Sara Morucci

Horse: The Whispering Bush

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Morssinkhof Rymoplast Prize

Category: 1.25m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 16:07

Preview (free)

Rider: Ingemar Hammarström

Horse: Ocean Des As

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Morssinkhof Rymoplast Prize

Category: 1.25m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 16:09

Preview (free)

Rider: Tom Schellekens

Horse: Gieltje

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Morssinkhof Rymoplast Prize

Category: 1.25m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 16:10

Preview (free)

Rider: Benedetta Failla

Horse: Ashlair Lady

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Morssinkhof Rymoplast Prize

Category: 1.25m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 16:12

Preview (free)

Rider: Julia Engelsman

Horse: Blackwoodland Rock

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Morssinkhof Rymoplast Prize

Category: 1.25m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 16:14

Preview (free)

Rider: Thibeau Spits

Horse: Cleostrade

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Morssinkhof Rymoplast Prize

Category: 1.25m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 16:17

Preview (free)

Rider: Gilles Nuytens

Horse: Millview Storm

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Morssinkhof Rymoplast Prize

Category: 1.25m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 16:19

Preview (free)

Rider: Leonie Catherine Hampe

Horse: Escada 127

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Morssinkhof Rymoplast Prize

Category: 1.25m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 16:21

Preview (free)

Rider: Camilla Mortensen

Horse: Kadans Van Orchid s

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Morssinkhof Rymoplast Prize

Category: 1.25m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 16:23

Preview (free)

Rider: Lavinia Paliani

Horse: Ocean Aengus Dun

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Morssinkhof Rymoplast Prize

Category: 1.25m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 16:25

Preview (free)

Rider: Martina Giordano

Horse: Carlton Wonder

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Morssinkhof Rymoplast Prize

Category: 1.25m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 16:27

Preview (free)

Rider: Jamie Schlief

Horse: Tamar

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Morssinkhof Rymoplast Prize

Category: 1.25m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 16:29

Preview (free)

Rider: Paris Morssinkhof

Horse: Carrick 13

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Morssinkhof Rymoplast Prize

Category: 1.25m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 16:30

Preview (free)

Rider: Aurora Pellizzaro

Horse: Dooneens Peach Schnapps

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Morssinkhof Rymoplast Prize

Category: 1.25m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 16:33

Preview (free)

Rider: Oisin Aylward

Horse: Coppenagh Tom Sparrow

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Morssinkhof Rymoplast Prize

Category: 1.25m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 16:34

Preview (free)

Rider: Elike Morsink

Horse: Anouk

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Morssinkhof Rymoplast Prize

Category: 1.25m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 16:35

Preview (free)

Rider: Elize van de Mheen

Horse: Ensilla

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Morssinkhof Rymoplast Prize

Category: 1.25m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 16:38

Preview (free)

Rider: Max Sebrechts

Horse: Kilmullen Olympic Cruise

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Morssinkhof Rymoplast Prize

Category: 1.25m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 16:40

Preview (free)

Rider: Sönke Fallenberg

Horse: For Fun Tf

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Morssinkhof Rymoplast Prize

Category: 1.25m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 16:42

Preview (free)

Rider: Charlotte Kuijpers

Horse: Cooper

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Morssinkhof Rymoplast Prize

Category: 1.25m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 16:44

Preview (free)

Rider: Camilla Mainardi

Horse: Reve De La Boal

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Morssinkhof Rymoplast Prize

Category: 1.25m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 16:45

Preview (free)

Rider: Harry Allen

Horse: Aughnashammer

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Morssinkhof Rymoplast Prize

Category: 1.25m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 16:48

Preview (free)

Rider: Abbie Sweetnam

Horse: Dynamite Spartacus

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Morssinkhof Rymoplast Prize

Category: 1.25m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 16:50

Preview (free)

Rider: Sara Morucci

Horse: Lady Hawk

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Morssinkhof Rymoplast Prize

Category: 1.25m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 16:51

Preview (free)

Rider: prize ceremony

Horse: Onbekend

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Morssinkhof Rymoplast Prize

Category: 1.25m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 16:57

Preview (free)

Rider: Charlotte Houston

Horse: Ewald

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Hotel Sallandse Heuvelrug Prize

Category: 1.20m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 17:13

Preview (free)

Rider: Cheyenne Hopkins

Horse: Mr. Tabby T

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Hotel Sallandse Heuvelrug Prize

Category: 1.20m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 17:16

Preview (free)

Rider: Karlijn Stemerdink

Horse: Grangewood Dolly

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Hotel Sallandse Heuvelrug Prize

Category: 1.20m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 17:18

Preview (free)

Rider: Sofia Manzetti

Horse: Deesje

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Hotel Sallandse Heuvelrug Prize

Category: 1.20m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 17:20

Preview (free)

Rider: Sonke Fallenberg

Horse: High Noon 48

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Hotel Sallandse Heuvelrug Prize

Category: 1.20m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 17:22

Preview (free)

Rider: Lisa Schulze Topphoff

Horse: Kastanienhof RockN Roll

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Hotel Sallandse Heuvelrug Prize

Category: 1.20m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 17:23

Preview (free)

Rider: Tom Schellekens

Horse: Excellent

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Hotel Sallandse Heuvelrug Prize

Category: 1.20m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 17:25

Preview (free)

Rider: Benedetta Failla

Horse: Mister Tagoat

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Hotel Sallandse Heuvelrug Prize

Category: 1.20m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 17:26

Preview (free)

Rider: Charlotte Kuijpers

Horse: Fostymanav/h Trichelhof

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Hotel Sallandse Heuvelrug Prize

Category: 1.20m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 17:28

Preview (free)

Rider: Madée Schuttenbeld

Horse: Giorgio

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Hotel Sallandse Heuvelrug Prize

Category: 1.20m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 17:30

Preview (free)

Rider: Savannah Brandes

Horse: Bosvalleis Tiego

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Hotel Sallandse Heuvelrug Prize

Category: 1.20m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 17:31

Preview (free)

Rider: Jamie Schlief

Horse: Kleber Du Hardrais

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Hotel Sallandse Heuvelrug Prize

Category: 1.20m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 17:34

Preview (free)

Rider: Tania van Leeuwen

Horse: Fedusa Eb

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Hotel Sallandse Heuvelrug Prize

Category: 1.20m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 17:36

Preview (free)

Rider: Harry Allen

Horse: Cassandra Van Het Roelhof

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Hotel Sallandse Heuvelrug Prize

Category: 1.20m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 17:37

Preview (free)

Rider: Tatum Scheich

Horse: Casanova Boy

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Hotel Sallandse Heuvelrug Prize

Category: 1.20m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 17:39

Preview (free)

Rider: Bibi van Gehlen

Horse: Mercurius

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Hotel Sallandse Heuvelrug Prize

Category: 1.20m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 17:41

Preview (free)

Rider: Ludovica Goess-Saurau

Horse: Lilly Vanilly

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Hotel Sallandse Heuvelrug Prize

Category: 1.20m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 17:43

Preview (free)

Rider: Hanna Cecilie Wicklund

Horse: Ismarboy

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Hotel Sallandse Heuvelrug Prize

Category: 1.20m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 17:44

Preview (free)

Rider: Merel Albertema

Horse: Casino Royal

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Hotel Sallandse Heuvelrug Prize

Category: 1.20m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 17:46

Preview (free)

Rider: Jennifer Jonkers

Horse: Keruhl

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Hotel Sallandse Heuvelrug Prize

Category: 1.20m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 17:48

Preview (free)

Rider: Margaretha Schirm

Horse: Everest Albert

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Hotel Sallandse Heuvelrug Prize

Category: 1.20m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 17:49

Preview (free)

Rider: Madeleine Lien

Horse: Girls Knight

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Hotel Sallandse Heuvelrug Prize

Category: 1.20m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 17:51

Preview (free)

Rider: Iris Zwienenberg

Horse: Kerwin Van Orchid

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Hotel Sallandse Heuvelrug Prize

Category: 1.20m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 17:53

Preview (free)

Rider: Charlotte Houston

Horse: Sweet Whispers

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Hotel Sallandse Heuvelrug Prize

Category: 1.20m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 17:55

Preview (free)

Rider: Mia-Charlotte Becker

Horse: Moorlands Carthago

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Hotel Sallandse Heuvelrug Prize

Category: 1.20m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 17:56

Preview (free)

Rider: prize ceremony

Horse: Onbekend

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Hotel Sallandse Heuvelrug Prize

Category: 1.20m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 18:01

Preview (free)

Rider: Insa Strothmann

Horse: Utah 17

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Roelofsen Horse Trucks Prize

Category: 1.45m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 18:48

Preview (free)

Rider: Carola Wegener

Horse: Magic Montendra

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Roelofsen Horse Trucks Prize

Category: 1.45m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 18:50

Preview (free)

Rider: Emma Falk

Horse: Surfer s Paradise

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Roelofsen Horse Trucks Prize

Category: 1.45m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 18:53

Preview (free)

Rider: Kevin Jochems

Horse: Flugel Van T Palmenhof

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Roelofsen Horse Trucks Prize

Category: 1.45m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 18:55

Preview (free)

Rider: Josefina Goess-Saurau

Horse: Liliput 8

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Roelofsen Horse Trucks Prize

Category: 1.45m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 18:57

Preview (free)

Rider: Amy Inglis

Horse: Every Way

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Roelofsen Horse Trucks Prize

Category: 1.45m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 18:59

Preview (free)

Rider: Theo Simpson

Horse: Touch Of Chilli

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Roelofsen Horse Trucks Prize

Category: 1.45m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 19:01

Preview (free)

Rider: Nicola Pohl

Horse: Bibenbreaker

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Roelofsen Horse Trucks Prize

Category: 1.45m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 19:04

Preview (free)

Rider: Ebba Falkenklev

Horse: Didit

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Roelofsen Horse Trucks Prize

Category: 1.45m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 19:06

Preview (free)

Rider: Melanie Athina Reiter

Horse: En Rico

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Roelofsen Horse Trucks Prize

Category: 1.45m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 19:08

Preview (free)

Rider: Selim Can Guney

Horse: Calantus 4

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Roelofsen Horse Trucks Prize

Category: 1.45m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 19:10

Preview (free)

Rider: Caroline L Oestereng

Horse: Carrero

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Roelofsen Horse Trucks Prize

Category: 1.45m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 19:12

Preview (free)

Rider: Niels Knape

Horse: Suarez

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Roelofsen Horse Trucks Prize

Category: 1.45m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 19:15

Preview (free)

Rider: Katarina Bork

Horse: Evidemment

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Roelofsen Horse Trucks Prize

Category: 1.45m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 19:16

Preview (free)

Rider: Nadja Johansen

Horse: Naomi 302

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Roelofsen Horse Trucks Prize

Category: 1.45m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 19:19

Preview (free)

Rider: Millie Allen

Horse: Balou Star

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Roelofsen Horse Trucks Prize

Category: 1.45m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 19:21

Preview (free)

Rider: Lena Brugger

Horse: Ulysse d-en Haut

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Roelofsen Horse Trucks Prize

Category: 1.45m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 19:23

Preview (free)

Rider: Emelie Gronberg

Horse: Under Cover

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Roelofsen Horse Trucks Prize

Category: 1.45m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 19:26

Preview (free)

Rider: Cathrine Jerring

Horse: C est Moi

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Roelofsen Horse Trucks Prize

Category: 1.45m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 19:28

Preview (free)

Rider: Adeleine Mazarino

Horse: Gini Van Het Broekdal

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Roelofsen Horse Trucks Prize

Category: 1.45m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 19:30

Preview (free)

Rider: Aurora Wachek Hansen

Horse: Jovinal

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Roelofsen Horse Trucks Prize

Category: 1.45m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 19:32

Preview (free)

Rider: Demi van Grunsven

Horse: Tinka s Hope

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Roelofsen Horse Trucks Prize

Category: 1.45m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 19:34

Preview (free)

Rider: Chelsea Skelton

Horse: nn

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Roelofsen Horse Trucks Prize

Category: 1.45m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 19:37

Preview (free)

Rider: Aimee Jones

Horse: Never Last

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Roelofsen Horse Trucks Prize

Category: 1.45m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 19:40

Preview (free)

Rider: Stella Rohlcke

Horse: Crimson

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Roelofsen Horse Trucks Prize

Category: 1.45m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 19:42

Preview (free)

Rider: Marine Lenoble

Horse: Bugsy Malone D´hof Ten Bos

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Roelofsen Horse Trucks Prize

Category: 1.45m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 19:43

Preview (free)

Rider: Valeria Michelangeli

Horse: Uran

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Roelofsen Horse Trucks Prize

Category: 1.45m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 19:47

Preview (free)

Rider: Yentl Baert

Horse: Fantast Van Het Indihof

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Roelofsen Horse Trucks Prize

Category: 1.45m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 19:48

Preview (free)

Rider: Matias Alvaro

Horse: Black Pearl

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Roelofsen Horse Trucks Prize

Category: 1.45m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 19:50

Preview (free)

Rider: Iker Jauregi Apraiz

Horse: Rubis De Cormeiles

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Roelofsen Horse Trucks Prize

Category: 1.45m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 19:52

Preview (free)

Rider: Pieter De Brabandere

Horse: Wonderboy Marckhoeve

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Roelofsen Horse Trucks Prize

Category: 1.45m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 19:55

Preview (free)

Rider: Callum Tusler

Horse: Convinced I Am

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Roelofsen Horse Trucks Prize

Category: 1.45m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 19:57

Preview (free)

Rider: Marie Schulze Topphoff

Horse: Safira 24

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Roelofsen Horse Trucks Prize

Category: 1.45m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 20:00

Preview (free)

Rider: Amelie Koppenberg

Horse: Cecil 13

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Roelofsen Horse Trucks Prize

Category: 1.45m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 20:02

Preview (free)

Rider: Jarno van Erp

Horse: Al Capone

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Roelofsen Horse Trucks Prize

Category: 1.45m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 20:04

Preview (free)

Rider: Felix Koller

Horse: Cort 2

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Roelofsen Horse Trucks Prize

Category: 1.45m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 20:06

Preview (free)

Rider: Carolina Cerrini

Horse: Gwuina Van Berimar

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Roelofsen Horse Trucks Prize

Category: 1.45m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 20:09

Preview (free)

Rider: Niels Knape

Horse: Suarez

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Roelofsen Horse Trucks Prize

Category: 1.45m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 20:19

Preview (free)

Rider: Cathrine Jerring

Horse: C est Moi

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Roelofsen Horse Trucks Prize

Category: 1.45m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 20:21

Preview (free)

Rider: Chelsea Skelton

Horse: Onbekend

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Roelofsen Horse Trucks Prize

Category: 1.45m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 20:22

Preview (free)

Rider: Callum Tusler

Horse: Convinced I Am

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Roelofsen Horse Trucks Prize

Category: 1.45m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 20:24

Preview (free)

Rider: Marie Schulze topphoff

Horse: Onbekend

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Roelofsen Horse Trucks Prize

Category: 1.45m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 20:26

Preview (free)

Rider: prize ceremony

Horse: Onbekend

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Roelofsen Horse Trucks Prize

Category: 1.45m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 20:35

Preview (free)

Rider: Madee Schuttenbeld

Horse: Bonheur

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Manege De Hazelhorst Prize

Category: 1.25m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 13:48

Preview (free)

Rider: Beau Schuttelaar

Horse: Caretino

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Manege De Hazelhorst Prize

Category: 1.25m

Date: 03-06-2016

Time: 13:52

Preview (free)