LOGIN  
LOGIN REGISTER
Filters
Search in results
Filter class
  • 1.20m
  • 1.25m
  • 1.45m
  • Alles weergeven
Filter class
  • Fototrailer Prize
  • DierenKlieniek en Dekstation Enterbrook Prize
  • Good Food Concepts Prize
  • Bolk Transport Prize
  • Alles weergeven

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Rider: Roy Van Beek

Horse: Hanneke V.D. Brouwershoeve

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: Fototrailer Prize

Date: 04-06-2015

Time: 07:58

Preview (free)

Rider: Sally Carina Zwiener

Horse: Cindy Crawford

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: Fototrailer Prize

Date: 04-06-2015

Time: 08:00

Preview (free)

Rider: Dalia Lehmann

Horse: Chronos 27

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: Fototrailer Prize

Date: 04-06-2015

Time: 08:04

Preview (free)

Rider: Tobias Kuhlage

Horse: Coronella

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: Fototrailer Prize

Date: 04-06-2015

Time: 08:05

Preview (free)

Rider: Salome Keller

Horse: Qetty De La Cense

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: Fototrailer Prize

Date: 04-06-2015

Time: 08:08

Preview (free)

Rider: Thibeau Spits

Horse: Jacobien Dwerse Hagen

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: Fototrailer Prize

Date: 04-06-2015

Time: 08:09

Preview (free)

Rider: Britt Roth

Horse: Buntsandstein

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: Fototrailer Prize

Date: 04-06-2015

Time: 08:11

Preview (free)

Rider: Elisa Mellec

Horse: Sandokhan Rumel

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: Fototrailer Prize

Date: 04-06-2015

Time: 08:13

Preview (free)

Rider: Mégane Cleto

Horse: Badance

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: Fototrailer Prize

Date: 04-06-2015

Time: 08:15

Preview (free)

Rider: Jack Whitaker

Horse: Saveur

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: Fototrailer Prize

Date: 04-06-2015

Time: 08:17

Preview (free)

Rider: Joana Schildknecht

Horse: Pezi

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: Fototrailer Prize

Date: 04-06-2015

Time: 08:18

Preview (free)

Rider: Hannes Ahlmann

Horse: Leoncaballo 2

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: Fototrailer Prize

Date: 04-06-2015

Time: 08:20

Preview (free)

Rider: Jacobo Ussia De Garay

Horse: Queen Blanchelande

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: Fototrailer Prize

Date: 04-06-2015

Time: 08:22

Preview (free)

Rider: Mathis Burnouf

Horse: Starbuck-s

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: Fototrailer Prize

Date: 04-06-2015

Time: 08:23

Preview (free)

Rider: India Bussey

Horse: Westwinds Ego

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: Fototrailer Prize

Date: 04-06-2015

Time: 08:24

Preview (free)

Rider: Thibault Philippaerts

Horse: Esprit Van De Wellington

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: Fototrailer Prize

Date: 04-06-2015

Time: 08:26

Preview (free)

Rider: Mel Thijssen

Horse: Zsa Zsa

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: Fototrailer Prize

Date: 04-06-2015

Time: 08:28

Preview (free)

Rider: Marvin Jüngel

Horse: Magic 224

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: Fototrailer Prize

Date: 04-06-2015

Time: 08:29

Preview (free)

Rider: Oliver Fletcher

Horse: Fun Time Frankie

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: Fototrailer Prize

Date: 04-06-2015

Time: 08:31

Preview (free)

Rider: Sienna Charles

Horse: Flower Power

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: Fototrailer Prize

Date: 04-06-2015

Time: 08:33

Preview (free)

Rider: Niels Bulthuis

Horse: Born For You

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: Fototrailer Prize

Date: 04-06-2015

Time: 08:34

Preview (free)

Rider: Theo Chulia Leduc

Horse: Garcia Van De Gestelhoeve

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: Fototrailer Prize

Date: 04-06-2015

Time: 08:36

Preview (free)

Rider: Marta Mesa Del Peral

Horse: Zobia Bella

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: Fototrailer Prize

Date: 04-06-2015

Time: 08:38

Preview (free)

Rider: nn

Horse: nn

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: Fototrailer Prize

Date: 04-06-2015

Time: 08:40

Preview (free)

Rider: nn

Horse: nn

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: Fototrailer Prize

Date: 04-06-2015

Time: 08:41

Preview (free)

Rider: Janelle Larsson

Horse: Clipz

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: Fototrailer Prize

Date: 04-06-2015

Time: 08:43

Preview (free)

Rider: Lottie Tutt

Horse: Babylon

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: Fototrailer Prize

Date: 04-06-2015

Time: 08:44

Preview (free)

Rider: Jeanne Sadran

Horse: Feldrose 9

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: Fototrailer Prize

Date: 04-06-2015

Time: 08:46

Preview (free)

Rider: Lorenzo Bertolucci

Horse: Victory Prins S

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: Fototrailer Prize

Date: 04-06-2015

Time: 08:47

Preview (free)

Rider: Beeke Carstensen

Horse: Chin Champ

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: Fototrailer Prize

Date: 04-06-2015

Time: 08:49

Preview (free)

Rider: Sandra Lange Fraile

Horse: Sammy

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: Fototrailer Prize

Date: 04-06-2015

Time: 08:50

Preview (free)

Rider: Harry Allen

Horse: Valentino V Z

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: Fototrailer Prize

Date: 04-06-2015

Time: 08:52

Preview (free)

Rider: Julia Engelsman

Horse: Whipped Cream

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: Fototrailer Prize

Date: 04-06-2015

Time: 08:53

Preview (free)

Rider: Caterina Sbaraglia

Horse: Teunis

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: Fototrailer Prize

Date: 04-06-2015

Time: 08:55

Preview (free)

Rider: Hallie Lunn

Horse: Brookwood Supersonic

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: Fototrailer Prize

Date: 04-06-2015

Time: 08:56

Preview (free)

Rider: Karlijn Stemerdink

Horse: L Grafin Ii

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: Fototrailer Prize

Date: 04-06-2015

Time: 08:58

Preview (free)

Rider: Demi Reuvekamp

Horse: Ipsos Du Moulin

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: Fototrailer Prize

Date: 04-06-2015

Time: 08:59

Preview (free)

Rider: Bobbie Heath

Horse: Labuleska

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: Fototrailer Prize

Date: 04-06-2015

Time: 09:01

Preview (free)

Rider: Melissa Ambrosetti

Horse: Quino

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: Fototrailer Prize

Date: 04-06-2015

Time: 09:02

Preview (free)

Rider: Issam Haddad

Horse: Bux Bunny

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: Fototrailer Prize

Date: 04-06-2015

Time: 09:05

Preview (free)

Rider: Alice De Chambord

Horse: Skyrock Du Milon

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: Fototrailer Prize

Date: 04-06-2015

Time: 09:16

Preview (free)

Rider: Julia Te Woerd

Horse: Princess Z

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: Fototrailer Prize

Date: 04-06-2015

Time: 09:18

Preview (free)

Rider: Lorenzo Correddu

Horse: Gessica Della Florida

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: Fototrailer Prize

Date: 04-06-2015

Time: 09:20

Preview (free)

Rider: Skye Morssinkhof

Horse: Lucas

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: Fototrailer Prize

Date: 04-06-2015

Time: 09:21

Preview (free)

Rider: Sven Haarhuis

Horse: Raport

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: Fototrailer Prize

Date: 04-06-2015

Time: 09:22

Preview (free)

Rider: Kiyomi Brauchli

Horse: Boomer Van T Heike

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: Fototrailer Prize

Date: 04-06-2015

Time: 09:25

Preview (free)

Rider: Pam Nieuwenhuis

Horse: Athene

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: Fototrailer Prize

Date: 04-06-2015

Time: 09:26

Preview (free)

Rider: Alexander Housen

Horse: Carrera Vd Kattevennen Z

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: Fototrailer Prize

Date: 04-06-2015

Time: 09:28

Preview (free)

Rider: Mia-charlotte Becker

Horse: Coco Mademoiselle

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: Fototrailer Prize

Date: 04-06-2015

Time: 09:30

Preview (free)

Rider: Jinse Van Der Haegen

Horse: Babeloub Vh Roelhof Z

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: Fototrailer Prize

Date: 04-06-2015

Time: 09:32

Preview (free)

Rider: Jens Van Der Meer

Horse: Cassanova

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: Fototrailer Prize

Date: 04-06-2015

Time: 09:33

Preview (free)

Rider: Olivia Díaz Bañon

Horse: Nicky D Artemis

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: Fototrailer Prize

Date: 04-06-2015

Time: 09:35

Preview (free)

Rider: Léon Pieyre

Horse: Sandra Boy

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: Fototrailer Prize

Date: 04-06-2015

Time: 09:37

Preview (free)

Rider: Alejandro Sánchez Mehlkopf

Horse: Dream Boy Me

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: Fototrailer Prize

Date: 04-06-2015

Time: 09:38

Preview (free)

Rider: Camille Santrain

Horse: Balina H

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: Fototrailer Prize

Date: 04-06-2015

Time: 09:40

Preview (free)

Rider: Jenna Rizzato

Horse: Siam De La Chenee

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: Fototrailer Prize

Date: 04-06-2015

Time: 09:42

Preview (free)

Rider: Beau Schuttelaar

Horse: Firefly

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: Fototrailer Prize

Date: 04-06-2015

Time: 09:44

Preview (free)

Rider: Roy Van Beek

Horse: Una Donna

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: Fototrailer Prize

Date: 04-06-2015

Time: 09:45

Preview (free)

Rider: Sally Carina Zwiener

Horse: Latent H

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: Fototrailer Prize

Date: 04-06-2015

Time: 09:47

Preview (free)

Rider: Hugo Petiot

Horse: Qualamity Jane

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: Fototrailer Prize

Date: 04-06-2015

Time: 09:49

Preview (free)

Rider: Dalia Lehmann

Horse: Quitoki

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: Fototrailer Prize

Date: 04-06-2015

Time: 09:50

Preview (free)

Rider: Tobias Kuhlage

Horse: Last Knight Lacar

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: Fototrailer Prize

Date: 04-06-2015

Time: 09:52

Preview (free)

Rider: Salome Keller

Horse: Qualitys Girl

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: Fototrailer Prize

Date: 04-06-2015

Time: 09:54

Preview (free)

Rider: Thibeau Spits

Horse: Freestyle Van De Withoeve

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: Fototrailer Prize

Date: 04-06-2015

Time: 09:55

Preview (free)

Rider: Britt Roth

Horse: Casablanca 84

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: Fototrailer Prize

Date: 04-06-2015

Time: 09:57

Preview (free)

Rider: Elisa Mellec

Horse: Sortilege Rumel

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: Fototrailer Prize

Date: 04-06-2015

Time: 09:59

Preview (free)

Rider: Mégane Cleto

Horse: Orphee De Beauvoir

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: Fototrailer Prize

Date: 04-06-2015

Time: 10:01

Preview (free)

Rider: Jack Whitaker

Horse: Native De Vesquerie

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: Fototrailer Prize

Date: 04-06-2015

Time: 10:02

Preview (free)

Rider: Joana Schildknecht

Horse: Callisto Iv

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: Fototrailer Prize

Date: 04-06-2015

Time: 10:04

Preview (free)

Rider: Hannes Ahlmann

Horse: Sunsalve

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: Fototrailer Prize

Date: 04-06-2015

Time: 10:05

Preview (free)

Rider: Jacobo Ussia De Garay

Horse: G And C Connie

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: Fototrailer Prize

Date: 04-06-2015

Time: 10:07

Preview (free)

Rider: Mathis Burnouf

Horse: Passion Cael

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: Fototrailer Prize

Date: 04-06-2015

Time: 10:08

Preview (free)

Rider: India Bussey

Horse: Valerie B

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: Fototrailer Prize

Date: 04-06-2015

Time: 10:10

Preview (free)

Rider: Thibault Philippaerts

Horse: Lajolie 3

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: Fototrailer Prize

Date: 04-06-2015

Time: 10:11

Preview (free)

Rider: Mel Thijssen

Horse: Boogie Woogie

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: Fototrailer Prize

Date: 04-06-2015

Time: 10:13

Preview (free)

Rider: Marvin Jüngel

Horse: Chipsy 168

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: Fototrailer Prize

Date: 04-06-2015

Time: 10:14

Preview (free)

Rider: Oliver Fletcher

Horse: Little Business

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: Fototrailer Prize

Date: 04-06-2015

Time: 10:16

Preview (free)

Rider: Sienna Charles

Horse: El Sueno-s Night Fever

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: Fototrailer Prize

Date: 04-06-2015

Time: 10:18

Preview (free)

Rider: Niels Bulthuis

Horse: S.F. Zendo

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: Fototrailer Prize

Date: 04-06-2015

Time: 10:20

Preview (free)

Rider: Theo Chulia Leduc

Horse: Petit Chateau

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: Fototrailer Prize

Date: 04-06-2015

Time: 10:22

Preview (free)

Rider: Pam Nieuwenhuis

Horse: Handsome Boy We

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: DierenKlieniek en Dekstation Enterbrook Prize

Date: 04-06-2015

Time: 10:59

Preview (free)

Rider: Jamie Schlief

Horse: Kleber Du Hardrais

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: DierenKlieniek en Dekstation Enterbrook Prize

Date: 04-06-2015

Time: 11:00

Preview (free)

Rider: Enno Klaphake

Horse: Pepper Ann 7

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: DierenKlieniek en Dekstation Enterbrook Prize

Date: 04-06-2015

Time: 11:02

Preview (free)

Rider: Ottilia Lundgren

Horse: Quincy

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: DierenKlieniek en Dekstation Enterbrook Prize

Date: 04-06-2015

Time: 11:04

Preview (free)

Rider: Mia-Charlotte Becker

Horse: Winnetou de Semilly

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: DierenKlieniek en Dekstation Enterbrook Prize

Date: 04-06-2015

Time: 11:05

Preview (free)

Rider: Sara Brionne

Horse: Pin Up Des Roses

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: DierenKlieniek en Dekstation Enterbrook Prize

Date: 04-06-2015

Time: 11:07

Preview (free)

Rider: Karlijn Stemerdink

Horse: Troublemaker

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: DierenKlieniek en Dekstation Enterbrook Prize

Date: 04-06-2015

Time: 11:09

Preview (free)

Rider: Skye Morssinkhof

Horse: Spirit D

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: DierenKlieniek en Dekstation Enterbrook Prize

Date: 04-06-2015

Time: 11:11

Preview (free)

Rider: Hessel Hoekstra

Horse: Venery Dew Drop

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: DierenKlieniek en Dekstation Enterbrook Prize

Date: 04-06-2015

Time: 11:13

Preview (free)

Rider: Klara Mattsson

Horse: Attyrory After Shock

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: DierenKlieniek en Dekstation Enterbrook Prize

Date: 04-06-2015

Time: 11:14

Preview (free)

Rider: Helena Skare Viller

Horse: Gold Digger Douglas

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: DierenKlieniek en Dekstation Enterbrook Prize

Date: 04-06-2015

Time: 11:16

Preview (free)

Rider: Emma Van Brummelen

Horse: It-s Fun

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: DierenKlieniek en Dekstation Enterbrook Prize

Date: 04-06-2015

Time: 11:18

Preview (free)

Rider: Bibi Van Gehlen

Horse: Keramique B

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: DierenKlieniek en Dekstation Enterbrook Prize

Date: 04-06-2015

Time: 11:21

Preview (free)

Rider: Demi van de Merwe

Horse: Zebrano

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: DierenKlieniek en Dekstation Enterbrook Prize

Date: 04-06-2015

Time: 11:22

Preview (free)

Rider: Harry Charles

Horse: Scoubidou

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: DierenKlieniek en Dekstation Enterbrook Prize

Date: 04-06-2015

Time: 11:24

Preview (free)

Rider: Joanna Szabo

Horse: Tiara 35

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: DierenKlieniek en Dekstation Enterbrook Prize

Date: 04-06-2015

Time: 11:25

Preview (free)

Rider: Leonie Böckmann

Horse: Fort Lauderdale

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: DierenKlieniek en Dekstation Enterbrook Prize

Date: 04-06-2015

Time: 11:27

Preview (free)

Rider: Anna Jochems

Horse: Snoopy De Bonjac

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: DierenKlieniek en Dekstation Enterbrook Prize

Date: 04-06-2015

Time: 11:28

Preview (free)

Rider: Janelle Larsson

Horse: Dont Tell Davy

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: DierenKlieniek en Dekstation Enterbrook Prize

Date: 04-06-2015

Time: 11:30

Preview (free)

Rider: Marta Gras Lorente

Horse: Sweet Nimmerdor

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: DierenKlieniek en Dekstation Enterbrook Prize

Date: 04-06-2015

Time: 11:31

Preview (free)

Rider: Laurie Touw

Horse: Timberland 15

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: DierenKlieniek en Dekstation Enterbrook Prize

Date: 04-06-2015

Time: 11:33

Preview (free)

Rider: Sigrid Bos

Horse: Pleun

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: DierenKlieniek en Dekstation Enterbrook Prize

Date: 04-06-2015

Time: 11:35

Preview (free)

Rider: Lisa Schulze Topphoff

Horse: Nalon

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: DierenKlieniek en Dekstation Enterbrook Prize

Date: 04-06-2015

Time: 11:36

Preview (free)

Rider: Julia Hallberg

Horse: Carnhill Clover Lass

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: DierenKlieniek en Dekstation Enterbrook Prize

Date: 04-06-2015

Time: 11:38

Preview (free)

Rider: Ines De Melo

Horse: Roy

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: DierenKlieniek en Dekstation Enterbrook Prize

Date: 04-06-2015

Time: 11:40

Preview (free)

Rider: Olivia Schmitz

Horse: Roughan Sparrow

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: DierenKlieniek en Dekstation Enterbrook Prize

Date: 04-06-2015

Time: 11:42

Preview (free)

Rider: Maja Feuk

Horse: Mr Bunny

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: DierenKlieniek en Dekstation Enterbrook Prize

Date: 04-06-2015

Time: 11:44

Preview (free)

Rider: Max De Mol

Horse: Cashmira

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: DierenKlieniek en Dekstation Enterbrook Prize

Date: 04-06-2015

Time: 11:45

Preview (free)

Rider: Max Haunhorst

Horse: Wild At Heart T

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: DierenKlieniek en Dekstation Enterbrook Prize

Date: 04-06-2015

Time: 11:47

Preview (free)

Rider: Sven Haarhuis

Horse: Top Dominique

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: DierenKlieniek en Dekstation Enterbrook Prize

Date: 04-06-2015

Time: 11:49

Preview (free)

Rider: Paris Morssinkhof

Horse: Chermette

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: DierenKlieniek en Dekstation Enterbrook Prize

Date: 04-06-2015

Time: 11:51

Preview (free)

Rider: Niels Jonkers

Horse: Valentina Z

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: DierenKlieniek en Dekstation Enterbrook Prize

Date: 04-06-2015

Time: 11:53

Preview (free)

Rider: Pam Nieuwenhuis

Horse: Zeppe Van De Ijsseldijk

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: DierenKlieniek en Dekstation Enterbrook Prize

Date: 04-06-2015

Time: 11:54

Preview (free)

Rider: Jamie Schlief

Horse: Tamar

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: DierenKlieniek en Dekstation Enterbrook Prize

Date: 04-06-2015

Time: 11:56

Preview (free)

Rider: Enno Klaphake

Horse: Nikolina

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: DierenKlieniek en Dekstation Enterbrook Prize

Date: 04-06-2015

Time: 11:57

Preview (free)

Rider: Justine Maerte

Horse: Shamrock Du Gite

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Good Food Concepts Prize

Date: 04-06-2015

Time: 12:59

Preview (free)

Rider: Harry Allen

Horse: Acapella Z

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Good Food Concepts Prize

Date: 04-06-2015

Time: 13:01

Preview (free)

Rider: Carla Schumacher

Horse: High Dream N

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Good Food Concepts Prize

Date: 04-06-2015

Time: 13:03

Preview (free)

Rider: Alexander Housen

Horse: Cyklon Texass

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Good Food Concepts Prize

Date: 04-06-2015

Time: 13:05

Preview (free)

Rider: Johanna Ferrante

Horse: Twinkle Toes Aluinn

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Good Food Concepts Prize

Date: 04-06-2015

Time: 13:06

Preview (free)

Rider: Jodie Hall Mcateer

Horse: Lea Du Genier

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Good Food Concepts Prize

Date: 04-06-2015

Time: 13:08

Preview (free)

Rider: Sara Brionne

Horse: Sir Leam Des Dauges

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Good Food Concepts Prize

Date: 04-06-2015

Time: 13:09

Preview (free)

Rider: Camille Conde Ferreira

Horse: Pumkins Pondi

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Good Food Concepts Prize

Date: 04-06-2015

Time: 13:11

Preview (free)

Rider: Maartje Verberckmoes

Horse: Little Ben Bs

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Good Food Concepts Prize

Date: 04-06-2015

Time: 13:13

Preview (free)

Rider: Klara Mattsson

Horse: Starfield Cuchullain

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Good Food Concepts Prize

Date: 04-06-2015

Time: 13:15

Preview (free)

Rider: Robert Murphy

Horse: Newtown Samson

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Good Food Concepts Prize

Date: 04-06-2015

Time: 13:16

Preview (free)

Rider: Elsa Johansson

Horse: Drishoge Bobby Sparrow

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Good Food Concepts Prize

Date: 04-06-2015

Time: 13:18

Preview (free)

Rider: Anne Kristine Truelsen

Horse: Westside Ranger

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Good Food Concepts Prize

Date: 04-06-2015

Time: 13:20

Preview (free)

Rider: Simon Morssinkhof

Horse: Diamond

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Good Food Concepts Prize

Date: 04-06-2015

Time: 13:21

Preview (free)

Rider: Lars Kersten

Horse: Kamaro Van Orchids

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Good Food Concepts Prize

Date: 04-06-2015

Time: 13:23

Preview (free)

Rider: Elize Van De Mheen

Horse: Airflow

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Good Food Concepts Prize

Date: 04-06-2015

Time: 13:25

Preview (free)

Rider: Christine Thirup Christensen

Horse: Doon Laddie

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Good Food Concepts Prize

Date: 04-06-2015

Time: 13:26

Preview (free)

Rider: Nina Van Hedel

Horse: Kadans Van Orchids

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Good Food Concepts Prize

Date: 04-06-2015

Time: 13:28

Preview (free)

Rider: Mia-Charlotte Becker

Horse: Moorlands Carthago

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Good Food Concepts Prize

Date: 04-06-2015

Time: 13:30

Preview (free)

Rider: Mégane Schluchter

Horse: Ckito De La Bovegnee

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Good Food Concepts Prize

Date: 04-06-2015

Time: 13:31

Preview (free)

Rider: Max Haunhorst

Horse: Pico 212

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Good Food Concepts Prize

Date: 04-06-2015

Time: 13:33

Preview (free)

Rider: Jeanne Sadran

Horse: Rominet De Bruz

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Good Food Concepts Prize

Date: 04-06-2015

Time: 13:35

Preview (free)

Rider: Camilla Mainardi

Horse: Donja

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Good Food Concepts Prize

Date: 04-06-2015

Time: 13:37

Preview (free)

Rider: Jack Whitaker

Horse: Zodianne Van De Doevenbree

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Good Food Concepts Prize

Date: 04-06-2015

Time: 13:39

Preview (free)

Rider: Drew Walton

Horse: Tequila Twist

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Good Food Concepts Prize

Date: 04-06-2015

Time: 13:40

Preview (free)

Rider: Hessel Hoekstra

Horse: Casanova

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Good Food Concepts Prize

Date: 04-06-2015

Time: 13:42

Preview (free)

Rider: Lotte Teuns

Horse: Sunny

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Good Food Concepts Prize

Date: 04-06-2015

Time: 13:44

Preview (free)

Rider: Celeste Christine Arndal

Horse: Legolas

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Good Food Concepts Prize

Date: 04-06-2015

Time: 13:46

Preview (free)

Rider: Phillippa W. Linde

Horse: Attyrory Goldstar

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Good Food Concepts Prize

Date: 04-06-2015

Time: 13:48

Preview (free)

Rider: Maja Feuk

Horse: Miclas Aristocrat

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Good Food Concepts Prize

Date: 04-06-2015

Time: 13:50

Preview (free)

Rider: Alessandro Orlandi

Horse: Manisha 2

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Good Food Concepts Prize

Date: 04-06-2015

Time: 13:58

Preview (free)

Rider: Paris Morssinkhof

Horse: Carrick 13

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Good Food Concepts Prize

Date: 04-06-2015

Time: 13:59

Preview (free)

Rider: Victoria Rouvière

Horse: Rohirrim Palija

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Good Food Concepts Prize

Date: 04-06-2015

Time: 14:01

Preview (free)

Rider: Laurie Touw

Horse: Gieltje

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Good Food Concepts Prize

Date: 04-06-2015

Time: 14:03

Preview (free)

Rider: Leonie Böckmann

Horse: Magic Cornflakes

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Good Food Concepts Prize

Date: 04-06-2015

Time: 14:05

Preview (free)

Rider: Anne Vindeløv

Horse: Kalypso Skovgaard

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Good Food Concepts Prize

Date: 04-06-2015

Time: 14:06

Preview (free)

Rider: Karlijn Stemerdink

Horse: Oki Doki

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Good Food Concepts Prize

Date: 04-06-2015

Time: 14:08

Preview (free)

Rider: Niels Kersten

Horse: Hickstead Castanoo

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Good Food Concepts Prize

Date: 04-06-2015

Time: 14:10

Preview (free)

Rider: Benedetta Failla

Horse: Ashlair Lady

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Good Food Concepts Prize

Date: 04-06-2015

Time: 14:11

Preview (free)

Rider: Sigrid Bos

Horse: Everglade

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Good Food Concepts Prize

Date: 04-06-2015

Time: 14:13

Preview (free)

Rider: Lisa Schulze Topphoff

Horse: Mentos Junior 2

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Good Food Concepts Prize

Date: 04-06-2015

Time: 14:15

Preview (free)

Rider: Niels Jonkers

Horse: Brinkys Bo

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Good Food Concepts Prize

Date: 04-06-2015

Time: 14:17

Preview (free)

Rider: Emma Van Brummelen

Horse: Kojak

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Good Food Concepts Prize

Date: 04-06-2015

Time: 14:18

Preview (free)

Rider: Priscilla Pigozzi Garofalo

Horse: Rnb Royal

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Good Food Concepts Prize

Date: 04-06-2015

Time: 14:19

Preview (free)

Rider: Rowen Van De Mheen

Horse: Quaprice Dastree

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Good Food Concepts Prize

Date: 04-06-2015

Time: 14:21

Preview (free)

Rider: Carlotta Poggio

Horse: Unlimited Pride

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Good Food Concepts Prize

Date: 04-06-2015

Time: 14:22

Preview (free)

Rider: Cecilia Ferrante

Horse: Kalifa De La Barre

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Good Food Concepts Prize

Date: 04-06-2015

Time: 14:24

Preview (free)

Rider: Valentine Delaveau

Horse: Si Jolly Des Ifs

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Good Food Concepts Prize

Date: 04-06-2015

Time: 14:26

Preview (free)

Rider: Benedikte Rie Truelsen

Horse: Strattonstown Nearly Gone

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Good Food Concepts Prize

Date: 04-06-2015

Time: 14:27

Preview (free)

Rider: Ines De Melo

Horse: Ghost Rider

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Good Food Concepts Prize

Date: 04-06-2015

Time: 14:29

Preview (free)

Rider: Ottilia Lundgren

Horse: Ocean Des As

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Good Food Concepts Prize

Date: 04-06-2015

Time: 14:31

Preview (free)

Rider: Julia Engelsman

Horse: Dsquared

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Good Food Concepts Prize

Date: 04-06-2015

Time: 14:33

Preview (free)

Rider: Anna Jochems

Horse: Willies Choice

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Good Food Concepts Prize

Date: 04-06-2015

Time: 14:35

Preview (free)

Rider: Georgia Blakemore

Horse: Toy Story Iii

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Good Food Concepts Prize

Date: 04-06-2015

Time: 14:37

Preview (free)

Rider: Anouk Vos

Horse: Whisper

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Good Food Concepts Prize

Date: 04-06-2015

Time: 14:39

Preview (free)

Rider: Charlotte Lebas

Horse: Quabar Des Monceaux

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Good Food Concepts Prize

Date: 04-06-2015

Time: 14:41

Preview (free)

Rider: Martina Giordano

Horse: Carlton Wonder

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Good Food Concepts Prize

Date: 04-06-2015

Time: 14:42

Preview (free)

Rider: Janelle Larsson

Horse: Wizard Viii

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Good Food Concepts Prize

Date: 04-06-2015

Time: 14:44

Preview (free)

Rider: Gillian Benzoni

Horse: Top Rainy Day

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Good Food Concepts Prize

Date: 04-06-2015

Time: 14:46

Preview (free)

Rider: Floor Anthonissen

Horse: Deesje

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Good Food Concepts Prize

Date: 04-06-2015

Time: 14:55

Preview (free)

Rider: Charlotte Kuijpers

Horse: Cooper

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Good Food Concepts Prize

Date: 04-06-2015

Time: 14:57

Preview (free)

Rider: Helena Skare Viller

Horse: Cragghouse Griff

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Good Food Concepts Prize

Date: 04-06-2015

Time: 14:59

Preview (free)

Rider: Sara Morucci

Horse: The Whispering Bush

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Good Food Concepts Prize

Date: 04-06-2015

Time: 15:00

Preview (free)

Rider: Joanna Szabo

Horse: Arts-Deilo

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Good Food Concepts Prize

Date: 04-06-2015

Time: 15:02

Preview (free)

Rider: Bibi Van Ooyen

Horse: Kilmullen Olympic Cruise

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Good Food Concepts Prize

Date: 04-06-2015

Time: 15:04

Preview (free)

Rider: Bruna Ungari

Horse: Klaas

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Good Food Concepts Prize

Date: 04-06-2015

Time: 15:05

Preview (free)

Rider: Caroline Schaarup-kjær

Horse: Bebo Com

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Good Food Concepts Prize

Date: 04-06-2015

Time: 15:07

Preview (free)

Rider: Louise Van Laer

Horse: Mona Liesa 12

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Good Food Concepts Prize

Date: 04-06-2015

Time: 15:09

Preview (free)

Rider: Charlie Dawson

Horse: Claggan Gypsy Delight

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Good Food Concepts Prize

Date: 04-06-2015

Time: 15:10

Preview (free)

Rider: Thibault Philippaerts

Horse: Veni Vidi Vici

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Good Food Concepts Prize

Date: 04-06-2015

Time: 15:12

Preview (free)

Rider: Danine Pater

Horse: Bugatti

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Good Food Concepts Prize

Date: 04-06-2015

Time: 15:14

Preview (free)

Rider: Iris Zwienenberg

Horse: Bora Bora

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Good Food Concepts Prize

Date: 04-06-2015

Time: 15:16

Preview (free)

Rider: Julia Hallberg

Horse: Zabrino

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Good Food Concepts Prize

Date: 04-06-2015

Time: 15:17

Preview (free)

Rider: Justine Maerte

Horse: Tictac De Bernieres

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Good Food Concepts Prize

Date: 04-06-2015

Time: 15:19

Preview (free)

Rider: Harry Allen

Horse: Athlet Greenfield

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Good Food Concepts Prize

Date: 04-06-2015

Time: 15:21

Preview (free)

Rider: Carla Schumacher

Horse: Nabucco 95

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Good Food Concepts Prize

Date: 04-06-2015

Time: 15:23

Preview (free)

Rider: Alexander Housen

Horse: Bodyssee Des Avelines

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Good Food Concepts Prize

Date: 04-06-2015

Time: 15:24

Preview (free)

Rider: Johanna Ferrante

Horse: Olearys Jet

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Good Food Concepts Prize

Date: 04-06-2015

Time: 15:26

Preview (free)

Rider: Jodie Hall Mcateer

Horse: Tixylix

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Good Food Concepts Prize

Date: 04-06-2015

Time: 15:28

Preview (free)

Rider: Christine Thirup Christensen

Horse: Grantorino

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Good Food Concepts Prize

Date: 04-06-2015

Time: 15:29

Preview (free)

Rider: Sara Brionne

Horse: Quibel Des Etisses

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Good Food Concepts Prize

Date: 04-06-2015

Time: 15:31

Preview (free)

Rider: Camille Conde Ferreira

Horse: Quessada De La Roque

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Good Food Concepts Prize

Date: 04-06-2015

Time: 15:33

Preview (free)

Rider: Maartje Verberckmoes

Horse: Nibor

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Good Food Concepts Prize

Date: 04-06-2015

Time: 15:35

Preview (free)

Rider: Klara Mattsson

Horse: Attyrory Lass

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Good Food Concepts Prize

Date: 04-06-2015

Time: 15:36

Preview (free)

Rider: Robert Murphy

Horse: Rainbows Mocha

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Good Food Concepts Prize

Date: 04-06-2015

Time: 15:39

Preview (free)

Rider: Onbekend

Horse: Onbekend

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Good Food Concepts Prize

Date: 04-06-2015

Time: 15:41

Preview (free)

Rider: Anne Kristine Truelsen

Horse: Bel Air

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Good Food Concepts Prize

Date: 04-06-2015

Time: 15:43

Preview (free)

Rider: Simon Morssinkhof

Horse: Ballyowen Maybell Molly

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Good Food Concepts Prize

Date: 04-06-2015

Time: 15:45

Preview (free)

Rider: Lars Kersten

Horse: Massaqua T

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Good Food Concepts Prize

Date: 04-06-2015

Time: 15:47

Preview (free)

Rider: Elize Van De Mheen

Horse: Ensilla

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Good Food Concepts Prize

Date: 04-06-2015

Time: 15:48

Preview (free)

Rider: Scarlett Charles

Horse: Razorlite Ii

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Good Food Concepts Prize

Date: 04-06-2015

Time: 15:50

Preview (free)

Rider: Kaya Lüthi

Horse: Wilane

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.45m

Category: Bolk Transport Prize

Date: 04-06-2015

Time: 16:42

Preview (free)

Rider: Pieter Kenis

Horse: Grey Van De Castanoschans

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.45m

Category: Bolk Transport Prize

Date: 04-06-2015

Time: 16:43

Preview (free)

Rider: Basile Rubio

Horse: Rowan

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.45m

Category: Bolk Transport Prize

Date: 04-06-2015

Time: 16:46

Preview (free)

Rider: Elisa Baldazzi

Horse: Diablo

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.45m

Category: Bolk Transport Prize

Date: 04-06-2015

Time: 16:48

Preview (free)

Rider: Jens Van Grunsven

Horse: Cika

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.45m

Category: Bolk Transport Prize

Date: 04-06-2015

Time: 16:49

Preview (free)

Rider: Victoire Martin

Horse: Viper Van Huize Ruisdael

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.45m

Category: Bolk Transport Prize

Date: 04-06-2015

Time: 16:51

Preview (free)

Rider: Guido Klatte

Horse: Qinghai

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.45m

Category: Bolk Transport Prize

Date: 04-06-2015

Time: 16:53

Preview (free)

Rider: Dries Dekkers

Horse: Buzzlines Tornado Iv

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.45m

Category: Bolk Transport Prize

Date: 04-06-2015

Time: 16:55

Preview (free)

Rider: Maxime Couderc

Horse: Polissonne Des Neyes

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.45m

Category: Bolk Transport Prize

Date: 04-06-2015

Time: 16:56

Preview (free)

Rider: Vittoria Olivieri

Horse: Grossino

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.45m

Category: Bolk Transport Prize

Date: 04-06-2015

Time: 16:58

Preview (free)

Rider: Jarno Van Erp

Horse: Al Capone

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.45m

Category: Bolk Transport Prize

Date: 04-06-2015

Time: 17:00

Preview (free)

Rider: Lea-florentina Kohl

Horse: Seigneur De Semilly

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.45m

Category: Bolk Transport Prize

Date: 04-06-2015

Time: 17:02

Preview (free)

Rider: Tobias Bremermann

Horse: Quintino B

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.45m

Category: Bolk Transport Prize

Date: 04-06-2015

Time: 17:04

Preview (free)

Rider: Gauthier Mercenier

Horse: Upper Class Hero

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.45m

Category: Bolk Transport Prize

Date: 04-06-2015

Time: 17:06

Preview (free)

Rider: Jules Carnejac

Horse: Oselia De Locjean

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.45m

Category: Bolk Transport Prize

Date: 04-06-2015

Time: 17:08

Preview (free)

Rider: Flaminia Rosati

Horse: Estee Vb

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.45m

Category: Bolk Transport Prize

Date: 04-06-2015

Time: 17:09

Preview (free)

Rider: Sanne Thijssen

Horse: Con Quidam Rb

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.45m

Category: Bolk Transport Prize

Date: 04-06-2015

Time: 17:11

Preview (free)

Rider: Valerie Wick

Horse: Gijon Van Den Hunsberg

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.45m

Category: Bolk Transport Prize

Date: 04-06-2015

Time: 17:13

Preview (free)

Rider: Laura Klaphake

Horse: Cinsey

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.45m

Category: Bolk Transport Prize

Date: 04-06-2015

Time: 17:15

Preview (free)

Rider: Christophe Leutenez

Horse: Esteny Van De Herkkant

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.45m

Category: Bolk Transport Prize

Date: 04-06-2015

Time: 17:17

Preview (free)

Rider: Joanna Parkinson

Horse: Golden Magic C

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.45m

Category: Bolk Transport Prize

Date: 04-06-2015

Time: 17:18

Preview (free)

Rider: Giorgio Bianchi

Horse: Quinelza Z

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.45m

Category: Bolk Transport Prize

Date: 04-06-2015

Time: 17:20

Preview (free)

Rider: Jesper Romp

Horse: Qualif De Thurin

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.45m

Category: Bolk Transport Prize

Date: 04-06-2015

Time: 17:22

Preview (free)

Rider: Alessandra Reich

Horse: U Mijnheer

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.45m

Category: Bolk Transport Prize

Date: 04-06-2015

Time: 17:24

Preview (free)

Rider: Louis Bernast

Horse: Rebelle Du Barquet

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.45m

Category: Bolk Transport Prize

Date: 04-06-2015

Time: 17:29

Preview (free)

Rider: Lola de Braekeleer

Horse: A l-Amour de Longpre

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.45m

Category: Bolk Transport Prize

Date: 04-06-2015

Time: 17:31

Preview (free)

Rider: Nicola Pohl

Horse: Walona 15

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.45m

Category: Bolk Transport Prize

Date: 04-06-2015

Time: 17:33

Preview (free)

Rider: Zoi Snels

Horse: Quality Time TN

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.45m

Category: Bolk Transport Prize

Date: 04-06-2015

Time: 17:35

Preview (free)

Rider: Sanne Thijssen

Horse: Wishkarla

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.45m

Category: Bolk Transport Prize

Date: 04-06-2015

Time: 17:37

Preview (free)

Rider: Filippo Garzilli

Horse: Adelscot

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.45m

Category: Bolk Transport Prize

Date: 04-06-2015

Time: 17:39

Preview (free)

Rider: Matias Alvaro

Horse: Black Pearl

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.45m

Category: Bolk Transport Prize

Date: 04-06-2015

Time: 17:41

Preview (free)

Rider: Guido Klatte

Horse: Coolio 23

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.45m

Category: Bolk Transport Prize

Date: 04-06-2015

Time: 17:43

Preview (free)

Rider: Bart Van Der Maat

Horse: Java Kvarnas

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.45m

Category: Bolk Transport Prize

Date: 04-06-2015

Time: 17:44

Preview (free)

Rider: Kim Bril

Horse: Baco

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.45m

Category: Bolk Transport Prize

Date: 04-06-2015

Time: 17:46

Preview (free)

Rider: Nicola Pohl

Horse: Walona 15

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.45m

Category: Bolk Transport Prize

Date: 04-06-2015

Time: 17:59

Preview (free)

Rider: Bart Van Der Maat

Horse: Java Kvarnas

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.45m

Category: Bolk Transport Prize

Date: 04-06-2015

Time: 18:01

Preview (free)

Rider: Tanguy Dobremez

Horse: Psyche de Virton

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.45m

Category: Bolk Transport Prize

Date: 04-06-2015

Time: 18:02

Preview (free)

Rider: Pieter Kenis

Horse: Grey Van De Castanoschans

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.45m

Category: Bolk Transport Prize

Date: 04-06-2015

Time: 18:30

Preview (free)

Rider: Victoire Martin

Horse: Viper Van Huize Ruisdael

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.45m

Category: Bolk Transport Prize

Date: 04-06-2015

Time: 18:31

Preview (free)

Rider: Elisa Baldazzi

Horse: Diablo

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.45m

Category: Bolk Transport Prize

Date: 04-06-2015

Time: 18:33

Preview (free)

Rider: Basile Rubio

Horse: Rowan

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.45m

Category: Bolk Transport Prize

Date: 04-06-2015

Time: 18:35

Preview (free)

Rider: Jens Van Grunsven

Horse: Cika

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.45m

Category: Bolk Transport Prize

Date: 04-06-2015

Time: 18:37

Preview (free)

Rider: Kaya Lüthi

Horse: Wilane

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.45m

Category: Bolk Transport Prize

Date: 04-06-2015

Time: 18:38

Preview (free)

Rider: Dries Dekkers

Horse: Buzzlines Tornado Iv

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.45m

Category: Bolk Transport Prize

Date: 04-06-2015

Time: 18:40

Preview (free)

Rider: Lea-florentina Kohl

Horse: Seigneur De Semilly

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.45m

Category: Bolk Transport Prize

Date: 04-06-2015

Time: 18:42

Preview (free)

Rider: Vittoria Olivieri

Horse: Grossino

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.45m

Category: Bolk Transport Prize

Date: 04-06-2015

Time: 18:44

Preview (free)

Rider: Maxime Couderc

Horse: Polissonne Des Neyes

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.45m

Category: Bolk Transport Prize

Date: 04-06-2015

Time: 18:45

Preview (free)

Rider: Jarno Van Erp

Horse: Al Capone

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.45m

Category: Bolk Transport Prize

Date: 04-06-2015

Time: 18:47

Preview (free)

Rider: Guido Klatte

Horse: Qinghai

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.45m

Category: Bolk Transport Prize

Date: 04-06-2015

Time: 18:49

Preview (free)

Rider: Gauthier Mercenier

Horse: Upper Class Hero

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.45m

Category: Bolk Transport Prize

Date: 04-06-2015

Time: 18:51

Preview (free)

Rider: Valerie Wick

Horse: Gijon Van Den Hunsberg

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.45m

Category: Bolk Transport Prize

Date: 04-06-2015

Time: 18:53

Preview (free)

Rider: Flaminia Rosati

Horse: Estee Vb

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.45m

Category: Bolk Transport Prize

Date: 04-06-2015

Time: 18:55

Preview (free)

Rider: Jules Carnejac

Horse: Oselia De Locjean

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.45m

Category: Bolk Transport Prize

Date: 04-06-2015

Time: 18:57

Preview (free)

Rider: Sanne Thijssen

Horse: Con Quidam Rb

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.45m

Category: Bolk Transport Prize

Date: 04-06-2015

Time: 18:59

Preview (free)

Rider: Tobias Bremermann

Horse: Quintino B

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.45m

Category: Bolk Transport Prize

Date: 04-06-2015

Time: 19:01

Preview (free)

Rider: Alessandra Reich

Horse: U Mijnheer

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.45m

Category: Bolk Transport Prize

Date: 04-06-2015

Time: 19:04

Preview (free)

Rider: Giorgio Bianchi

Horse: Quinelza Z

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.45m

Category: Bolk Transport Prize

Date: 04-06-2015

Time: 19:07

Preview (free)

Rider: Joanna Parkinson

Horse: Golden Magic C

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.45m

Category: Bolk Transport Prize

Date: 04-06-2015

Time: 19:08

Preview (free)

Rider: Laura Klaphake

Horse: Cinsey

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.45m

Category: Bolk Transport Prize

Date: 04-06-2015

Time: 19:11

Preview (free)