LOGIN  
LOGIN REGISTER
Filters
Search in results
Filter class
  • Handelstal van der ham prize
  • Kuipers Tuinaanleg Prize
  • Nijhof Wassink Prize
  • Rabobank NW Twente Prize
  • BWG Stables Prize
  • Schutteveld pakfood prize
  • rabobank nw twente prize
  • Alles weergeven
Filter class
  • 1.30m
  • 1.20m
  • 1.40m
  • Alles weergeven

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Rider: Paloma Barcelo

Horse: Tarpan

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Handelstal van der ham prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 07:43

Preview (free)

Rider: Mathias Hazebroek

Horse: Fadesha

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Handelstal van der ham prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 07:45

Preview (free)

Rider: Otti Verdu Vidal

Horse: Twiggy Ka

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Handelstal van der ham prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 07:47

Preview (free)

Rider: Dieter Vermeiren

Horse: Faletta De Dwerse Hagen

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Handelstal van der ham prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 07:50

Preview (free)

Rider: Axel Vandoorne

Horse: Divine Louise

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Handelstal van der ham prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 07:52

Preview (free)

Rider: Niels Kersten

Horse: Qui Suis Je

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Handelstal van der ham prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 07:53

Preview (free)

Rider: Mel Thijssen

Horse: Ambler Gambler

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Handelstal van der ham prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 07:55

Preview (free)

Rider: Lotte Teuns

Horse: Excellent III

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Handelstal van der ham prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 07:57

Preview (free)

Rider: Lars Kersten

Horse: Van Gogh VLS

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Handelstal van der ham prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 07:58

Preview (free)

Rider: Sjoerd Kommers

Horse: Don Nabab

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Handelstal van der ham prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 08:00

Preview (free)

Rider: Sophie Schoonwater

Horse: Walter V

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Handelstal van der ham prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 08:02

Preview (free)

Rider: Luigi Del Prete

Horse: Cheringo Maris Z

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Handelstal van der ham prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 08:03

Preview (free)

Rider: Zayd Kuzbari

Horse: Lucie Kann

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Handelstal van der ham prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 08:05

Preview (free)

Rider: Zoe Osterhoff

Horse: Castella R

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Handelstal van der ham prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 08:06

Preview (free)

Rider: Amber Elst

Horse: Figo van Overis

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Handelstal van der ham prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 08:08

Preview (free)

Rider: Julie Janssen

Horse: Sensu Stricto

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Handelstal van der ham prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 08:10

Preview (free)

Rider: Nathalie Mengers

Horse: Santiana HZ

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Handelstal van der ham prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 08:12

Preview (free)

Rider: Allegra Ieraci

Horse: Linette Hoem

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Handelstal van der ham prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 08:14

Preview (free)

Rider: Johanna Biber

Horse: Sonnenbluemchen B

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Handelstal van der ham prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 08:15

Preview (free)

Rider: Johanna Sixt

Horse: Halla Von Der Wart

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Handelstal van der ham prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 08:17

Preview (free)

Rider: Ralph Slaats

Horse: K Class Z

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Handelstal van der ham prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 08:19

Preview (free)

Rider: Lisa Maria Räuber

Horse: Cyrrus 3

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Handelstal van der ham prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 08:20

Preview (free)

Rider: Carlos Lange Fraile

Horse: Contento

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Handelstal van der ham prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 08:22

Preview (free)

Rider: Coen Kerbert

Horse: Georgia

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Handelstal van der ham prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 08:24

Preview (free)

Rider: Henna Vahantila

Horse: Cavaljo

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Handelstal van der ham prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 08:25

Preview (free)

Rider: Sven Peters

Horse: Fiesta

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Handelstal van der ham prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 08:27

Preview (free)

Rider: Ines Aoufi

Horse: Transavia

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Handelstal van der ham prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 08:29

Preview (free)

Rider: Gaj Riossa

Horse: Quadea

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Handelstal van der ham prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 08:31

Preview (free)

Rider: Hugo Wihlmark

Horse: Sicorsky Seaking

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Handelstal van der ham prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 08:32

Preview (free)

Rider: Niels Bulthuis

Horse: S.F. Zendo

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Handelstal van der ham prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 08:34

Preview (free)

Rider: Nathalie Wickström Bozic

Horse: Hubertus

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Handelstal van der ham prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 08:36

Preview (free)

Rider: Simon Morssinkhof

Horse: Notre Star Z

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Handelstal van der ham prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 08:37

Preview (free)

Rider: Julius Reinacher

Horse: Ma Petite 29

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Handelstal van der ham prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 08:40

Preview (free)

Rider: Haytham Gaber

Horse: Washington P

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Handelstal van der ham prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 08:50

Preview (free)

Rider: Eveliina Talvio

Horse: Sonyador T

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Handelstal van der ham prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 08:52

Preview (free)

Rider: Nina Madirazza

Horse: Grappa Van De Conynenberg

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Handelstal van der ham prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 08:54

Preview (free)

Rider: Josefine Nykvist

Horse: Heartache I Am

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Handelstal van der ham prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 08:55

Preview (free)

Rider: Karoline Lien

Horse: Billy Buttercup

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Handelstal van der ham prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 08:58

Preview (free)

Rider: Josta van Straaten

Horse: Dabelle S

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Handelstal van der ham prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 09:00

Preview (free)

Rider: Valerio Mosca

Horse: Goldstar

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Handelstal van der ham prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 09:01

Preview (free)

Rider: Paloma Barcelo

Horse: Super d Ysieux

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Handelstal van der ham prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 09:03

Preview (free)

Rider: Mathias Hazebroek

Horse: Chivas

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Handelstal van der ham prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 09:05

Preview (free)

Rider: Otti Verdu Vidal

Horse: Hera Van T Hof Van Eversem

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Handelstal van der ham prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 09:06

Preview (free)

Rider: Jil Verheij

Horse: Bruminka

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Handelstal van der ham prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 09:08

Preview (free)

Rider: Dieter Vermeiren

Horse: Ilias Van Het Hof Ter Velde

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Handelstal van der ham prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 09:10

Preview (free)

Rider: Axel Vandoorne

Horse: Indigo

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Handelstal van der ham prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 09:11

Preview (free)

Rider: Niels Kersten

Horse: Union De Flandre

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Handelstal van der ham prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 09:13

Preview (free)

Rider: Mel Thijssen

Horse: Batistuta

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Handelstal van der ham prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 09:14

Preview (free)

Rider: Lotte Teuns

Horse: E.T.

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Handelstal van der ham prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 09:17

Preview (free)

Rider: Lisa Everts

Horse: Boctmyrouge J.P.P.

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Handelstal van der ham prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 09:19

Preview (free)

Rider: Nadja Havnegjerde

Horse: Libel G

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Handelstal van der ham prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 09:21

Preview (free)

Rider: Ebba Falkenklev

Horse: Duchesse Van De Zuuthoeve

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Handelstal van der ham prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 09:22

Preview (free)

Rider: Yentl Baert

Horse: Ayamonte Bg Z

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Handelstal van der ham prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 09:24

Preview (free)

Rider: Marine Lenoble

Horse: Capo

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Handelstal van der ham prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 09:25

Preview (free)

Rider: Stephanie Nordh

Horse: Winterberg B

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Handelstal van der ham prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 09:27

Preview (free)

Rider: Aurora Wachek Hansen

Horse: Athena 144

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Handelstal van der ham prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 09:29

Preview (free)

Rider: Johanna Talvio

Horse: Cydonia

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Handelstal van der ham prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 09:31

Preview (free)

Rider: Felix Koller

Horse: Cornet s Castello

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Handelstal van der ham prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 09:34

Preview (free)

Rider: Siril Sonsteby

Horse: Grand Balou 4

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Handelstal van der ham prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 09:36

Preview (free)

Rider: Matias Alvaro

Horse: Diamantsleutel

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Handelstal van der ham prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 09:37

Preview (free)

Rider: Katarina Bork

Horse: Alonsa S

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Handelstal van der ham prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 09:39

Preview (free)

Rider: Lisa Everts

Horse: Archem B

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Handelstal van der ham prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 09:41

Preview (free)

Rider: Nadja Havnegjerde

Horse: Dynamique Dml

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Handelstal van der ham prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 09:42

Preview (free)

Rider: Ebba Falkenklev

Horse: Motown Ek

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Handelstal van der ham prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 09:44

Preview (free)

Rider: Yentl Baert

Horse: Just Nice Van Het Indihof

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Handelstal van der ham prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 09:46

Preview (free)

Rider: Marine Lenoble

Horse: Cap Diamond D´hof Ten Bos

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Handelstal van der ham prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 09:47

Preview (free)

Rider: prize ceremony

Horse: Onbekend

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Handelstal van der ham prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 09:54

Preview (free)

Rider: Alva Stalfors-Korsar

Horse: Mr Bonfire

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Kuipers Tuinaanleg Prize

Category: 1.20m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 10:20

Preview (free)

Rider: Aleyna Irten

Horse: Cuantago Bel Z

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Kuipers Tuinaanleg Prize

Category: 1.20m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 10:22

Preview (free)

Rider: Anabelle Heffron

Horse: Cinabar

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Kuipers Tuinaanleg Prize

Category: 1.20m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 10:23

Preview (free)

Rider: Michelle Cranning Hillgren

Horse: Blue Captain

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Kuipers Tuinaanleg Prize

Category: 1.20m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 10:26

Preview (free)

Rider: Louise Losfeld

Horse: Quacia Des Sis Censes

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Kuipers Tuinaanleg Prize

Category: 1.20m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 10:28

Preview (free)

Rider: Milla Lou Jany Polizzi

Horse: Lapsus

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Kuipers Tuinaanleg Prize

Category: 1.20m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 10:30

Preview (free)

Rider: Louise Joassin

Horse: Sherman Sitte

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Kuipers Tuinaanleg Prize

Category: 1.20m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 10:31

Preview (free)

Rider: Marthe Van Gorp

Horse: Lajolie 3

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Kuipers Tuinaanleg Prize

Category: 1.20m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 10:33

Preview (free)

Rider: Luna Sogoric

Horse: La Paula

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Kuipers Tuinaanleg Prize

Category: 1.20m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 10:34

Preview (free)

Rider: Noa Grevinga

Horse: Bart

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Kuipers Tuinaanleg Prize

Category: 1.20m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 10:36

Preview (free)

Rider: Skye Morssinkhof

Horse: El Vigo

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Kuipers Tuinaanleg Prize

Category: 1.20m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 10:37

Preview (free)

Rider: Alia Knack

Horse: Quinn 18

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Kuipers Tuinaanleg Prize

Category: 1.20m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 10:39

Preview (free)

Rider: Elias Hohler

Horse: Zeemeermin

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Kuipers Tuinaanleg Prize

Category: 1.20m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 10:41

Preview (free)

Rider: Martina Ferrari

Horse: Piti

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Kuipers Tuinaanleg Prize

Category: 1.20m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 10:43

Preview (free)

Rider: Cristobal Peris Jensen

Horse: Darly F

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Kuipers Tuinaanleg Prize

Category: 1.20m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 10:45

Preview (free)

Rider: Sally Carina Zwiener

Horse: Latent H

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Kuipers Tuinaanleg Prize

Category: 1.20m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 10:47

Preview (free)

Rider: Hanna Cecilie Wicklund

Horse: Capich

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Kuipers Tuinaanleg Prize

Category: 1.20m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 10:48

Preview (free)

Rider: Mick Haunhorst

Horse: Toscana 111

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Kuipers Tuinaanleg Prize

Category: 1.20m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 10:49

Preview (free)

Rider: Joel Torstenson

Horse: Filip

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Kuipers Tuinaanleg Prize

Category: 1.20m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 10:51

Preview (free)

Rider: Gilles Nuytens

Horse: Halla V/H Kluizebos

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Kuipers Tuinaanleg Prize

Category: 1.20m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 10:53

Preview (free)

Rider: Vittoria Fenaroli

Horse: Ungaro Du Hequet

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Kuipers Tuinaanleg Prize

Category: 1.20m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 10:54

Preview (free)

Rider: Victoria Elbers

Horse: Santa Monica 40

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Kuipers Tuinaanleg Prize

Category: 1.20m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 10:57

Preview (free)

Rider: Frederik Geue

Horse: Cashmere Touch

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Kuipers Tuinaanleg Prize

Category: 1.20m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 10:58

Preview (free)

Rider: Jasper Bulthuis

Horse: Citanja

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Kuipers Tuinaanleg Prize

Category: 1.20m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 11:01

Preview (free)

Rider: Lysanne Kruizinga

Horse: Casina

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Kuipers Tuinaanleg Prize

Category: 1.20m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 11:02

Preview (free)

Rider: Pam Nieuwenhuis

Horse: Athene

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Kuipers Tuinaanleg Prize

Category: 1.20m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 11:05

Preview (free)

Rider: Alva Stalfors-Korsar

Horse: Cecon 2

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Kuipers Tuinaanleg Prize

Category: 1.20m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 11:06

Preview (free)

Rider: Aleyna Irten

Horse: Lord Of The Rings N

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Kuipers Tuinaanleg Prize

Category: 1.20m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 11:08

Preview (free)

Rider: Anabelle Heffron

Horse: Calvade Vd Pikkerie Z

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Kuipers Tuinaanleg Prize

Category: 1.20m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 11:10

Preview (free)

Rider: prize ceremony

Horse: Onbekend

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Kuipers Tuinaanleg Prize

Category: 1.20m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 11:17

Preview (free)

Rider: Veronique Morsink

Horse: Entrepeneur

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Nijhof Wassink Prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 12:04

Preview (free)

Rider: Sven Peters

Horse: Channel

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Nijhof Wassink Prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 12:06

Preview (free)

Rider: Allegra Ieraci

Horse: Granada

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Nijhof Wassink Prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 12:08

Preview (free)

Rider: Julie Janssen

Horse: Zabrina

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Nijhof Wassink Prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 12:09

Preview (free)

Rider: Gaj Riossa

Horse: Dakota

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Nijhof Wassink Prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 12:11

Preview (free)

Rider: Robin Bril

Horse: Catherina F

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Nijhof Wassink Prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 12:12

Preview (free)

Rider: Lotte Teuns

Horse: La Vida Loca 9

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Nijhof Wassink Prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 12:14

Preview (free)

Rider: Dieter Vermeiren

Horse: Kingston Town 111 Z

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Nijhof Wassink Prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 12:16

Preview (free)

Rider: Hugo Wihlmark

Horse: Carthago 67

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Nijhof Wassink Prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 12:18

Preview (free)

Rider: Francois Spinelli

Horse: Casablanka

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Nijhof Wassink Prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 12:20

Preview (free)

Rider: Philip Houston

Horse: Sheggy

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Nijhof Wassink Prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 12:22

Preview (free)

Rider: Niels Bulthuis

Horse: Pina Colada

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Nijhof Wassink Prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 12:24

Preview (free)

Rider: Denize van der Poel

Horse: Wiske

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Nijhof Wassink Prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 12:26

Preview (free)

Rider: Valerio Mosca

Horse: Quantana 10

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Nijhof Wassink Prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 12:28

Preview (free)

Rider: Anouk Vos

Horse: Example

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Nijhof Wassink Prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 12:30

Preview (free)

Rider: Mathias Hazebroek

Horse: Hanibal

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Nijhof Wassink Prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 12:32

Preview (free)

Rider: Andrea Falk

Horse: Evolution

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Nijhof Wassink Prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 12:34

Preview (free)

Rider: Andrea Falk

Horse: Evolution

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Nijhof Wassink Prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 12:34

Preview (free)

Rider: Ivo Busscher

Horse: Capri

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Nijhof Wassink Prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 12:36

Preview (free)

Rider: Ignazio Uboldi

Horse: Dakata Vd Knuffel

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Nijhof Wassink Prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 12:38

Preview (free)

Rider: Mikkel Flam

Horse: Rr Lord Of Rings

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Nijhof Wassink Prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 12:40

Preview (free)

Rider: Gemma Aparicio Perez

Horse: Flinstons Van Meyershoeve

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Nijhof Wassink Prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 12:42

Preview (free)

Rider: Leonard Platzer

Horse: Bario Van T Martendonkerf

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Nijhof Wassink Prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 12:44

Preview (free)

Rider: Luigi Del Prete

Horse: L.B. Castello

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Nijhof Wassink Prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 12:46

Preview (free)

Rider: Amber Elst

Horse: Chanel

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Nijhof Wassink Prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 12:48

Preview (free)

Rider: Ignacio Caba Guil

Horse: Codette M

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Nijhof Wassink Prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 12:50

Preview (free)

Rider: Ines Aoufi

Horse: Catch Me Des Flaches

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Nijhof Wassink Prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 12:52

Preview (free)

Rider: Josefine Nykvist

Horse: Lara

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Nijhof Wassink Prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 12:54

Preview (free)

Rider: Zayd Kuzbari

Horse: Lionell 19

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Nijhof Wassink Prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 12:56

Preview (free)

Rider: Carlos Lange Fraile

Horse: Flying Pleasure

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Nijhof Wassink Prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 12:58

Preview (free)

Rider: Louise Van Laer

Horse: Idalgo Van De Boslandhoeve

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Nijhof Wassink Prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 13:00

Preview (free)

Rider: Nathalie Wickstrom Bozic

Horse: Little Willie John

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Nijhof Wassink Prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 13:02

Preview (free)

Rider: Zoe Osterhoff

Horse: Qatar 3

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Nijhof Wassink Prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 13:05

Preview (free)

Rider: Amber Meijer

Horse: Urban Hero

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Nijhof Wassink Prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 13:15

Preview (free)

Rider: Amke Bekhuis

Horse: Zuidpool II

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Nijhof Wassink Prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 13:19

Preview (free)

Rider: Sjoerd Kommers

Horse: Champetter

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Nijhof Wassink Prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 13:21

Preview (free)

Rider: Sophie Schoonwater

Horse: Carizzo Z

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Nijhof Wassink Prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 13:23

Preview (free)

Rider: Max Haunhorst

Horse: Campitello 5

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Nijhof Wassink Prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 13:25

Preview (free)

Rider: Laura Giannetti

Horse: Centrov/h Schaarbroeck

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Nijhof Wassink Prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 13:26

Preview (free)

Rider: Kaylee Heijnen

Horse: Chanel V/D Laarseheide Z

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Nijhof Wassink Prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 13:28

Preview (free)

Rider: Laurie Touw

Horse: Carel Van Donderen

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Nijhof Wassink Prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 13:30

Preview (free)

Rider: Lars Kersten

Horse: Isarus Van De Vijf Eiken D

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Nijhof Wassink Prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 13:32

Preview (free)

Rider: Lisa Maria Räuber

Horse: Portos De La Cense

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Nijhof Wassink Prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 13:34

Preview (free)

Rider: Simon Morssinkhof

Horse: Gines Van De Klunderd

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Nijhof Wassink Prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 13:36

Preview (free)

Rider: Marlies Pepping

Horse: Downing Street

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Nijhof Wassink Prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 13:38

Preview (free)

Rider: Dominik Juffinger

Horse: Neugschwents Lady Sandro

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Nijhof Wassink Prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 13:39

Preview (free)

Rider: Ines Hernandez Yanguas

Horse: Wyoming

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Nijhof Wassink Prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 13:41

Preview (free)

Rider: Emelie Hugoson-Feldt

Horse: Tornesch 1042

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Nijhof Wassink Prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 13:43

Preview (free)

Rider: Erik Preben Strand

Horse: Indoletto

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Nijhof Wassink Prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 13:45

Preview (free)

Rider: Mel Thijssen

Horse: Wishkarla

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Nijhof Wassink Prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 13:47

Preview (free)

Rider: Eveliina Talvio

Horse: Spirit T

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Nijhof Wassink Prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 13:49

Preview (free)

Rider: Niels Kersten

Horse: Carefull

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Nijhof Wassink Prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 13:51

Preview (free)

Rider: Julius Reinacher

Horse: Capri 86

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Nijhof Wassink Prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 13:53

Preview (free)

Rider: Asli Gulec

Horse: Flower II

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Nijhof Wassink Prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 13:55

Preview (free)

Rider: Iris Hakvoort

Horse: Don t Tell Me What To Do

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Nijhof Wassink Prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 13:57

Preview (free)

Rider: Josta van Straaten

Horse: Ditola S

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Nijhof Wassink Prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 13:59

Preview (free)

Rider: Johanna Sixt

Horse: Koh I Noor

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Nijhof Wassink Prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 14:01

Preview (free)

Rider: Lorenzo Triarico

Horse: Daylight Van De Veldmolen

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Nijhof Wassink Prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 14:03

Preview (free)

Rider: Karoline Lien

Horse: Castlefield Jess

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Nijhof Wassink Prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 14:05

Preview (free)

Rider: Paloma Barcelo

Horse: For Winning Tr

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Nijhof Wassink Prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 14:07

Preview (free)

Rider: Hessel Hoekstra

Horse: Qstar

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Nijhof Wassink Prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 14:09

Preview (free)

Rider: Henna Vahantila

Horse: Zino

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Nijhof Wassink Prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 14:11

Preview (free)

Rider: Jil Verheij

Horse: Alandra

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Nijhof Wassink Prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 14:13

Preview (free)

Rider: Britt Wiefferink

Horse: Brunetti 2

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Nijhof Wassink Prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 14:15

Preview (free)

Rider: Ralph Slaats

Horse: Liberty Antara

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Nijhof Wassink Prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 14:17

Preview (free)

Rider: Axel Vandoorne

Horse: Fighting Bravour Vd Basquita

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Nijhof Wassink Prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 14:19

Preview (free)

Rider: Allegra Ieraci

Horse: Granada

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Nijhof Wassink Prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 14:31

Preview (free)

Rider: Dieter Vermeiren

Horse: Kingston Town 111 Z

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Nijhof Wassink Prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 14:32

Preview (free)

Rider: Carlos Lange Fraile

Horse: Flying Pleasure

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Nijhof Wassink Prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 14:34

Preview (free)

Rider: Simon Morssinkhof

Horse: Gines Van De Klunderd

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Nijhof Wassink Prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 14:36

Preview (free)

Rider: Emelie Hugoson-Feldt

Horse: Tornesch 1042

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Nijhof Wassink Prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 14:37

Preview (free)

Rider: Niels Kersten

Horse: Carefull

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Nijhof Wassink Prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 14:38

Preview (free)

Rider: Julius Reinacher

Horse: Capri 86

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Nijhof Wassink Prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 14:40

Preview (free)

Rider: Johanna Sixt

Horse: Koh I Noor

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Nijhof Wassink Prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 14:41

Preview (free)

Rider: price ceremony

Horse: Onbekend

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Nijhof Wassink Prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 14:51

Preview (free)

Rider: Charlotte Kuijpers

Horse: Kosmo Van Orchid s

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Rabobank NW Twente Prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 15:33

Preview (free)

Rider: Cheyenne Von Thun

Horse: Berkzicht Rob

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Rabobank NW Twente Prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 15:35

Preview (free)

Rider: Michelle Cranning Hillgren

Horse: Wischin Chin M

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Rabobank NW Twente Prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 15:37

Preview (free)

Rider: Camilla Mainardi

Horse: Donja

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Rabobank NW Twente Prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 15:39

Preview (free)

Rider: Paris Morssinkhof

Horse: Carrick 13

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Rabobank NW Twente Prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 15:41

Preview (free)

Rider: Lisa Schulze Topphoff

Horse: Kastanienhof Rock N Roll

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Rabobank NW Twente Prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 15:43

Preview (free)

Rider: Oisin Aylward

Horse: Coppenagh Oliver Twist

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Rabobank NW Twente Prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 15:45

Preview (free)

Rider: Max Sillfors

Horse: Mystic Impact

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Rabobank NW Twente Prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 15:47

Preview (free)

Rider: Alessandro Orlandi

Horse: Manisha 2

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Rabobank NW Twente Prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 15:49

Preview (free)

Rider: Max Sebrechts

Horse: Kilmullen Olympic Cruise

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Rabobank NW Twente Prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 15:51

Preview (free)

Rider: Elize van de Mheen

Horse: Ensilla

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Rabobank NW Twente Prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 15:53

Preview (free)

Rider: Sönke Fallenberg

Horse: Don Diabolo 12

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Rabobank NW Twente Prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 15:55

Preview (free)

Rider: Abbie Sweetnam

Horse: Spartacus Reape

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Rabobank NW Twente Prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 15:57

Preview (free)

Rider: Johnna Bergfeldt

Horse: Dawn Godess

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Rabobank NW Twente Prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 15:59

Preview (free)

Rider: Sofia Manzetti

Horse: Rock Dee Jay

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Rabobank NW Twente Prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 16:02

Preview (free)

Rider: Gilles Nuytens

Horse: Millview Storm

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Rabobank NW Twente Prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 16:04

Preview (free)

Rider: Rowen van de Mheen

Horse: Quaprice D astree

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Rabobank NW Twente Prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 16:06

Preview (free)

Rider: Milja Esser

Horse: Bente

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Rabobank NW Twente Prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 16:08

Preview (free)

Rider: Harry Allen

Horse: Aughnashammer

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Rabobank NW Twente Prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 16:10

Preview (free)

Rider: Ingemar Hammarstrom

Horse: Onbekend

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Rabobank NW Twente Prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 16:12

Preview (free)

Rider: Martina Giordano

Horse: Carlton Wonder

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Rabobank NW Twente Prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 16:14

Preview (free)

Rider: Thibeau Spits

Horse: Cleostrade

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Rabobank NW Twente Prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 16:16

Preview (free)

Rider: Alice Eriksson

Horse: Noblesse Oblige

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: BWG Stables Prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 16:28

Preview (free)

Rider: Leonie Catherine Hampe

Horse: Escada 127

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: BWG Stables Prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 16:31

Preview (free)

Rider: Elike Morsink

Horse: Flame

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: BWG Stables Prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 16:33

Preview (free)

Rider: Sonke Fallenberg

Horse: For Fun Tf

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: BWG Stables Prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 16:35

Preview (free)

Rider: Camilla Mortensen

Horse: Kadans Van Orchid s

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: BWG Stables Prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 16:38

Preview (free)

Rider: Sara Morucci

Horse: Lady Hawk

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: BWG Stables Prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 16:40

Preview (free)

Rider: Lavinia Paliani

Horse: Ocean Aengus Dun

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: BWG Stables Prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 16:43

Preview (free)

Rider: Aurora Pellizzaro

Horse: Dooneens Peach Schnapps

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: BWG Stables Prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 16:45

Preview (free)

Rider: Tom Schellekens

Horse: Gieltje

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: BWG Stables Prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 16:47

Preview (free)

Rider: Elize van de Mheen

Horse: Gregory 55

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: BWG Stables Prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 16:49

Preview (free)

Rider: Jamie Schlief

Horse: Tamar

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: BWG Stables Prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 16:50

Preview (free)

Rider: Max Sebrechts

Horse: Kodiak Van Orchid S

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: BWG Stables Prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 16:52

Preview (free)

Rider: Karlijn Stemerdink

Horse: Troublemaker

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: BWG Stables Prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 16:54

Preview (free)

Rider: Luis Mompo Calabuig

Horse: Cleopatra

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Schutteveld pakfood prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 18:44

Preview (free)

Rider: Abbie Sweetnam

Horse: Dynamite Spartacus

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: BWG Stables Prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 16:57

Preview (free)

Rider: Iris Zwienenberg

Horse: Black Magic

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: BWG Stables Prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 16:58

Preview (free)

Rider: Harry Allen

Horse: Acapella Z

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: BWG Stables Prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 17:00

Preview (free)

Rider: price ceremony

Horse: Onbekend

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: BWG Stables Prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 17:09

Preview (free)

Rider: Michelle Cranning Hillgren

Horse: Wischin Chin M

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: rabobank nw twente prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 17:18

Preview (free)

Rider: Cheyenne Von Thun

Horse: Berkzicht Rob

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: rabobank nw twente prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 17:20

Preview (free)

Rider: Charlotte Kuijpers

Horse: Kosmo Van Orchid s

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: rabobank nw twente prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 17:21

Preview (free)

Rider: Camilla Mainardi

Horse: Donja

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: rabobank nw twente prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 17:24

Preview (free)

Rider: Oisin Aylward

Horse: Coppenagh Oliver Twist

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: rabobank nw twente prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 17:26

Preview (free)

Rider: Max Sillfors

Horse: Mystic Impact

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: rabobank nw twente prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 17:27

Preview (free)

Rider: Max Sebrechts

Horse: Kilmullen Olympic Cruise

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: rabobank nw twente prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 17:29

Preview (free)

Rider: Lisa Schulze Topphoff

Horse: Kastanienhof Rock N Roll

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: rabobank nw twente prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 17:31

Preview (free)

Rider: Paris Morssinkhof

Horse: Carrick 13

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: rabobank nw twente prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 17:33

Preview (free)

Rider: Alessandro Orlandi

Horse: Manisha 2

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: rabobank nw twente prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 17:35

Preview (free)

Rider: Abbie Sweetnam

Horse: Spartacus Reape

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: rabobank nw twente prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 17:37

Preview (free)

Rider: Johnna Bergfeldt

Horse: Dawn Godess

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: rabobank nw twente prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 17:39

Preview (free)

Rider: Gilles Nuytens

Horse: Millview Storm

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: rabobank nw twente prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 17:39

Preview (free)

Rider: Sönke Fallenberg

Horse: Don Diabolo 12

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: rabobank nw twente prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 17:42

Preview (free)

Rider: Elize van de Mheen

Horse: Ensilla

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: rabobank nw twente prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 17:44

Preview (free)

Rider: Sofia Manzetti

Horse: Rock Dee Jay

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: rabobank nw twente prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 17:46

Preview (free)

Rider: Harry Allen

Horse: Aughnashammer

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: rabobank nw twente prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 17:48

Preview (free)

Rider: Ingemar Hammarstrom

Horse:

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: rabobank nw twente prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 17:50

Preview (free)

Rider: Thibeau Spits

Horse: Cleostrade

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: rabobank nw twente prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 17:53

Preview (free)

Rider: Milja Esser

Horse: Bente

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: rabobank nw twente prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 17:54

Preview (free)

Rider: Martina Giordano

Horse: Carlton Wonder

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: rabobank nw twente prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 17:58

Preview (free)

Rider: price ceremony

Horse: Onbekend

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: rabobank nw twente prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 18:08

Preview (free)

Rider: Martina Ferrari

Horse: Trustin

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Schutteveld pakfood prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 18:46

Preview (free)

Rider: Klara Goess-Saurau

Horse: Lillifee

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Schutteveld pakfood prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 18:48

Preview (free)

Rider: Elias Hohler

Horse: Concordia K

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Schutteveld pakfood prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 18:50

Preview (free)

Rider: Viktoria Schmidt

Horse: Sir Douglas 10

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Schutteveld pakfood prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 18:52

Preview (free)

Rider: Joel Torstenson

Horse: Hidalgo

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Schutteveld pakfood prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 18:53

Preview (free)

Rider: Skye Morssinkhof

Horse: Lucas

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Schutteveld pakfood prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 18:55

Preview (free)

Rider: Maya De La Joya Fernandez-Longoria

Horse: Six Sous De La Hague

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Schutteveld pakfood prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 18:57

Preview (free)

Rider: Matteo Orlandi

Horse: Quarius

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Schutteveld pakfood prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 18:59

Preview (free)

Rider: Felicia Lang

Horse: Fonda B

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Schutteveld pakfood prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 19:01

Preview (free)

Rider: Cristóbal Peris Jensen

Horse: Caledo

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Schutteveld pakfood prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 19:03

Preview (free)

Rider: Anabelle Heffron

Horse: Porsha

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Schutteveld pakfood prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 19:05

Preview (free)

Rider: Antoni Draga

Horse: Kara van t Glemhof

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Schutteveld pakfood prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 19:07

Preview (free)

Rider: Ingemar Hammarstrom

Horse: Cascara Rn

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Schutteveld pakfood prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 19:09

Preview (free)

Rider: Louise Joassin

Horse: Hermanie

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Schutteveld pakfood prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 19:11

Preview (free)

Rider: Jasper Bulthuis

Horse: Show Man Green

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Schutteveld pakfood prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 19:13

Preview (free)

Rider: Hanna Cecilie Wicklund

Horse: Tiffany

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Schutteveld pakfood prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 19:15

Preview (free)

Rider: Marthe Van Gorp

Horse: Diamond Star

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Schutteveld pakfood prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 19:17

Preview (free)

Rider: Maxime Hazebroek

Horse: Varmen

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Schutteveld pakfood prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 19:19

Preview (free)

Rider: Milla Lou Jany Polizzi

Horse: Eurocommerce Top Secret

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Schutteveld pakfood prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 19:21

Preview (free)

Rider: Cora Hirn

Horse: Bluffing Spirit

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Schutteveld pakfood prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 19:24

Preview (free)

Rider: Sally Carina Zwiener

Horse: Cindy Crawford

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Schutteveld pakfood prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 19:26

Preview (free)

Rider: Victoria Elbers

Horse: Sterling Silver 2

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Schutteveld pakfood prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 19:28

Preview (free)

Rider: Gilles Nuytens

Horse: Mama Mia Picobello Z

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Schutteveld pakfood prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 19:30

Preview (free)

Rider: Lena Leonard

Horse: Gloriav/h Kluizebos

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Schutteveld pakfood prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 19:31

Preview (free)

Rider: Beau Schuttelaar

Horse: Caretino

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Schutteveld pakfood prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 19:33

Preview (free)

Rider: Diego Ramos Maneiro

Horse: Caddington 4

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Schutteveld pakfood prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 19:35

Preview (free)

Rider: Alexander Gerdener

Horse: Imagine 12

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Schutteveld pakfood prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 19:37

Preview (free)

Rider: Charlotte Houston

Horse: Butuela

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Schutteveld pakfood prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 19:39

Preview (free)

Rider: Madee Schuttenbeld

Horse: Bonheur

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Schutteveld pakfood prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 19:41

Preview (free)

Rider: Louise Losfeld

Horse: Asjemenou

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Schutteveld pakfood prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 19:43

Preview (free)

Rider: Roy Van Beek

Horse: Illusion

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Schutteveld pakfood prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 19:45

Preview (free)

Rider: Sidra Kuzbari

Horse: Contadino 2

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Schutteveld pakfood prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 19:46

Preview (free)

Rider: Alia Knack

Horse: Campari VII

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Schutteveld pakfood prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 19:48

Preview (free)

Rider: Sanne-Roos Bals

Horse: Alisa 45

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Schutteveld pakfood prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 19:50

Preview (free)

Rider: Jacobo Ussia De Garay

Horse: Chess

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Schutteveld pakfood prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 19:52

Preview (free)

Rider: Marie Christine Sebesta

Horse: Kara Luna 2

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Schutteveld pakfood prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 19:54

Preview (free)

Rider: Sandra Lange Fraile

Horse: Sammy

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Schutteveld pakfood prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 19:56

Preview (free)

Rider: Viktoria Schmidt

Horse: Sir Douglas 10

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Schutteveld pakfood prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 20:06

Preview (free)

Rider: Ingemar Hammarstrom

Horse: Cascara Rn

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Schutteveld pakfood prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 20:07

Preview (free)

Rider: Louise Joassin

Horse: Hermanie

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Schutteveld pakfood prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 20:08

Preview (free)

Rider: Hanna Cecilie Wicklund

Horse: Tiffany

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Schutteveld pakfood prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 20:10

Preview (free)

Rider: Marthe Van Gorp

Horse: Diamond Star

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Schutteveld pakfood prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 20:11

Preview (free)

Rider: Gilles Nuytens

Horse: Mama Mia Picobello Z

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Schutteveld pakfood prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 20:13

Preview (free)

Rider: Diego Ramos Maneiro

Horse: Caddington 4

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Schutteveld pakfood prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 20:14

Preview (free)

Rider: Charlotte Houston

Horse: Butuela

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Schutteveld pakfood prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 20:16

Preview (free)

Rider: Louise Losfeld

Horse: Asjemenou

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Schutteveld pakfood prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 20:17

Preview (free)

Rider: Marie Christine Sebesta

Horse: Kara Luna 2

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Schutteveld pakfood prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 20:19

Preview (free)

Rider: Sandra Lange Fraile

Horse: Sammy

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Schutteveld pakfood prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 20:21

Preview (free)

Rider: Price ceremony

Horse: nn

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: Schutteveld pakfood prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 04-06-2016

Time: 20:32

Preview (free)