LOGIN  
LOGIN REGISTER
Filters
Search in results
Filter class
  • 1.30m
  • 1.25m
  • 1.20m
  • Alles weergeven
Filter class
  • Stal Peter Geerink Prize
  • Equifond prize
  • Stal Wiefferink Prize
  • Rabobak Prize
  • baan twente prize
  • Alles weergeven

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Rider: Sofie Ekestubbe

Horse: Caskoj-s Maneater

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: Stal Peter Geerink Prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 11:27

Preview (free)

Rider: Lars Kersten

Horse: Largo

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: Stal Peter Geerink Prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 11:29

Preview (free)

Rider: Leonie Krieg

Horse: Quicklana

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: Stal Peter Geerink Prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 11:30

Preview (free)

Rider: Charlotte Backe

Horse: Landio

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: Stal Peter Geerink Prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 11:32

Preview (free)

Rider: Emiel Richter

Horse: Sundance

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: Stal Peter Geerink Prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 11:34

Preview (free)

Rider: Laurie Touw

Horse: Cilienthya

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: Stal Peter Geerink Prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 11:36

Preview (free)

Rider: Faye Adams

Horse: Zozo Cl

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: Stal Peter Geerink Prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 11:38

Preview (free)

Rider: Teddy Van De Rijt

Horse: Dollydot

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: Stal Peter Geerink Prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 11:39

Preview (free)

Rider: Ties Rothstegge

Horse: Nosebreaker

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: Stal Peter Geerink Prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 11:41

Preview (free)

Rider: Kateryna Klymets

Horse: Chathago

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: Stal Peter Geerink Prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 11:42

Preview (free)

Rider: Megane Moissonnier

Horse: Queffelec Drop

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: Stal Peter Geerink Prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 11:44

Preview (free)

Rider: Vanessa-Joy Nägele

Horse: Curitiba B

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: Stal Peter Geerink Prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 11:46

Preview (free)

Rider: Tressy Muhr

Horse: Haya Van-t Suybrouck

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: Stal Peter Geerink Prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 11:47

Preview (free)

Rider: Oleksandr Prodan

Horse: Rachel 60

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: Stal Peter Geerink Prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 11:49

Preview (free)

Rider: Josefina Goess-saurau

Horse: Siec Castillo

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: Stal Peter Geerink Prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 11:50

Preview (free)

Rider: Pernille Susaas Holt

Horse: Leoville

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: Stal Peter Geerink Prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 11:52

Preview (free)

Rider: Rosa Schrot

Horse: Celpik

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: Stal Peter Geerink Prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 11:54

Preview (free)

Rider: Lalie Saclier

Horse: Thales D-adriers

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: Stal Peter Geerink Prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 11:56

Preview (free)

Rider: Francisco Caba

Horse: Alcea Rosea

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: Stal Peter Geerink Prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 11:58

Preview (free)

Rider: Pieter De Brabandere

Horse: Wonderboy Marckhoeve

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: Stal Peter Geerink Prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 12:00

Preview (free)

Rider: Carlota Miret

Horse: Dublesse Van T Gestelhof

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: Stal Peter Geerink Prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 12:01

Preview (free)

Rider: Philip Koch

Horse: Cees 5

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: Stal Peter Geerink Prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 12:03

Preview (free)

Rider: Micky Van De Oetelaar

Horse: Anjou

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: Stal Peter Geerink Prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 12:05

Preview (free)

Rider: Tania Moody

Horse: Bo du Rouet Z

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: Stal Peter Geerink Prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 12:06

Preview (free)

Rider: Carmen Edwards

Horse: Zarissa

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: Stal Peter Geerink Prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 12:08

Preview (free)

Rider: Johanna Sixt

Horse: Anturio

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: Stal Peter Geerink Prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 12:09

Preview (free)

Rider: Axel Vandoorne

Horse: Gigi Bravour Van De Basquita

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: Stal Peter Geerink Prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 12:11

Preview (free)

Rider: Max De Mol

Horse: Clapello Oh

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: Stal Peter Geerink Prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 12:13

Preview (free)

Rider: Carlos Lange Fraile

Horse: Flying Pleasure

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: Stal Peter Geerink Prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 12:16

Preview (free)

Rider: Laura Luusua

Horse: Quite Earb

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: Stal Peter Geerink Prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 12:19

Preview (free)

Rider: Paloma Barcelo

Horse: Romance Du Criolo

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: Stal Peter Geerink Prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 12:21

Preview (free)

Rider: Benedikte Rie Truelsen

Horse: Strattonstown Nearly Gone

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: Equifond prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 14:59

Preview (free)

Rider: Thibault Philippaerts

Horse: Veni Vidi Vici

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: Equifond prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 15:01

Preview (free)

Rider: Martina Giordano

Horse: Carlton Wonder

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: Equifond prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 15:02

Preview (free)

Rider: Rowen Van De Mheen

Horse: Quaprice D-astree

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: Equifond prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 15:04

Preview (free)

Rider: Carlotta Poggio

Horse: Unlimited Pride

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: Equifond prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 15:06

Preview (free)

Rider: Anne Kristine Truelsen

Horse: Bel Air

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: Equifond prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 15:08

Preview (free)

Rider: Simon Morssinkhof

Horse: Diamond

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: Equifond prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 15:10

Preview (free)

Rider: Alexander Housen

Horse: Cyklon Texass

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: Equifond prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 15:12

Preview (free)

Rider: Phillippa W. Linde

Horse: Attyrory Goldstar

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: Equifond prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 15:14

Preview (free)

Rider: Janelle Larsson

Horse: Wizard Viii

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: Equifond prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 15:16

Preview (free)

Rider: Mégane Schluchter

Horse: Ckito De La Bovegnee

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: Equifond prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 15:19

Preview (free)

Rider: Max De Mol

Horse: Cashmira

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: Equifond prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 15:21

Preview (free)

Rider: Johanna Ferrante

Horse: O-leary-s Jet

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: Equifond prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 15:22

Preview (free)

Rider: Cecilia Ferrante

Horse: Kalifa De La Barre

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: Equifond prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 15:25

Preview (free)

Rider: Lars Kersten

Horse: Massaqua T

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: Equifond prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 15:26

Preview (free)

Rider: Jodie Hall Mcateer

Horse: Lea Du Genier

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: Equifond prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 15:28

Preview (free)

Rider: Anouk Vos

Horse: Whisper

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: Equifond prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 15:30

Preview (free)

Rider: Benedetta Failla

Horse: Ashlair Lady

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: Equifond prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 15:32

Preview (free)

Rider: Lisa Schulze Topphoff

Horse: Mentos Junior 2

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: Equifond prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 15:34

Preview (free)

Rider: Elize Van De Mheen

Horse: Ensilla

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: Equifond prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 15:35

Preview (free)

Rider: Maartje Verberckmoes

Horse: Little Ben Bs

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: Equifond prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 15:37

Preview (free)

Rider: Harry Charles

Horse: Scoubidou

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: Equifond prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 15:39

Preview (free)

Rider: Jack Whitaker

Horse: Zodianne Van De Doevenbree

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: Equifond prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 15:41

Preview (free)

Rider: Floor Anthonissen

Horse: Deesje

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: Equifond prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 15:42

Preview (free)

Rider: Niels Kersten

Horse: Hickstead Castanoo

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: Equifond prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 15:44

Preview (free)

Rider: Sara Morucci

Horse: The Whispering Bush

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: Equifond prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 15:46

Preview (free)

Rider: Hessel Hoekstra

Horse: Casanova

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: Equifond prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 15:48

Preview (free)

Rider: Robert Murphy

Horse: Rainbows Mocha

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: Equifond prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 15:50

Preview (free)

Rider: Harry Allen

Horse: Acapella Z

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: Equifond prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 15:52

Preview (free)

Rider: Lotte Teuns

Horse: Sunny

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: Equifond prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 15:55

Preview (free)

Rider: Ottilia Lundgren

Horse: Quincy

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: Equifond prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 15:56

Preview (free)

Rider: Christine Thirup Christensen

Horse: Grantorino

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: Equifond prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 15:58

Preview (free)

Rider: Alexander Housen

Horse: Cyklon Texass

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: Equifond prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 16:03

Preview (free)

Rider: Jodie Hall Mcateer

Horse: Lea Du Genier

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: Equifond prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 16:04

Preview (free)

Rider: Jack Whitaker

Horse: Zodianne Van De Doevenbree

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: Equifond prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 16:06

Preview (free)

Rider: Max Haunhorst

Horse: Pico 212

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Stal Wiefferink Prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 16:25

Preview (free)

Rider: Charlie Dawson

Horse: Claggan Gypsy Delight

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Stal Wiefferink Prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 16:27

Preview (free)

Rider: Ines De Melo

Horse: Ghost Rider

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Stal Wiefferink Prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 16:29

Preview (free)

Rider: Danine Pater

Horse: Bugatti

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Stal Wiefferink Prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 16:31

Preview (free)

Rider: Max Haunhorst

Horse: Pico

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Stal Wiefferink Prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 16:33

Preview (free)

Rider: Justine Maerte

Horse: Shamrock Du Gite

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Stal Wiefferink Prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 16:34

Preview (free)

Rider: Louise Van Laer

Horse: Mona Liesa 12

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Stal Wiefferink Prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 16:36

Preview (free)

Rider: Alessandro Orlandi

Horse: Manisha 2

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Stal Wiefferink Prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 16:37

Preview (free)

Rider: Joanna Szabo

Horse: Arts-Deilo

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Stal Wiefferink Prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 16:39

Preview (free)

Rider: Charlotte Kuijpers

Horse: Cooper

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Stal Wiefferink Prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 16:40

Preview (free)

Rider: Carla Schumacher

Horse: High Dream N

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Stal Wiefferink Prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 16:43

Preview (free)

Rider: Charlotte Lebas

Horse: Quabar Des Monceaux

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Stal Wiefferink Prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 16:44

Preview (free)

Rider: Maartje Verberckmoes

Horse: Nibor

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Stal Wiefferink Prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 16:46

Preview (free)

Rider: Camilla Mainardi

Horse: Donja

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Stal Wiefferink Prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 16:48

Preview (free)

Rider: Gillian Benzoni

Horse: Top Rainy Day

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Stal Wiefferink Prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 16:51

Preview (free)

Rider: Paris Morssinkhof

Horse: Carrick 13

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Stal Wiefferink Prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 16:52

Preview (free)

Rider: Leonie Böckmann

Horse: Magic Cornflakes

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Stal Wiefferink Prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 16:54

Preview (free)

Rider: Sara Brionne

Horse: Quibel Des Etisses

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Stal Wiefferink Prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 16:56

Preview (free)

Rider: Priscilla Pigozzi Garofalo

Horse: Rnb Royal

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Stal Wiefferink Prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 16:58

Preview (free)

Rider: Victoria Rouvière

Horse: Rohirrim Palija

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Stal Wiefferink Prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 17:00

Preview (free)

Rider: Laurie Touw

Horse: Gieltje

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Stal Wiefferink Prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 17:02

Preview (free)

Rider: Thibeau Spits

Horse: Freestyle Van De Withoeve

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Stal Wiefferink Prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 17:42

Preview (free)

Rider: India Bussey

Horse: Valerie B

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Stal Wiefferink Prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 17:44

Preview (free)

Rider: Thibeau Spits

Horse: Jacobien Dwerse Hagen

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Stal Wiefferink Prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 17:50

Preview (free)

Rider: Britt Roth

Horse: Casablanca 84

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Stal Wiefferink Prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 17:52

Preview (free)

Rider: Olivia Díaz Bañon

Horse: Nicky D Artemis

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Stal Wiefferink Prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 17:54

Preview (free)

Rider: Jenna Rizzato

Horse: Siam De La Chenee

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Stal Wiefferink Prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 17:56

Preview (free)

Rider: Jeanne Sadran

Horse: Feldrose 9

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Stal Wiefferink Prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 17:57

Preview (free)

Rider: Lottie Tutt

Horse: Babylon

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Stal Wiefferink Prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 17:59

Preview (free)

Rider: Mel Thijssen

Horse: Zsa Zsa

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Stal Wiefferink Prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 18:01

Preview (free)

Rider: Lorenzo Bertolucci

Horse: Victory Prins S

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Stal Wiefferink Prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 18:03

Preview (free)

Rider: Roy Van Beek

Horse: Una Donna

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Stal Wiefferink Prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 18:04

Preview (free)

Rider: Hannes Ahlmann

Horse: Leoncaballo 2

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Stal Wiefferink Prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 18:06

Preview (free)

Rider: Sandra Lange Fraile

Horse: Sammy

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Stal Wiefferink Prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 18:08

Preview (free)

Rider: Joana Schildknecht

Horse: Pezi

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Stal Wiefferink Prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 18:10

Preview (free)

Rider: Hugo Petiot

Horse: Qualamity Jane

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Stal Wiefferink Prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 18:13

Preview (free)

Rider: Bobbie Heath

Horse: Labuleska

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Stal Wiefferink Prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 18:16

Preview (free)

Rider: Skye Morssinkhof

Horse: Lucas

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Stal Wiefferink Prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 18:17

Preview (free)

Rider: Lorenzo Correddu

Horse: Gessica Della Florida

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Stal Wiefferink Prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 18:19

Preview (free)

Rider: Jinse Van Der Haegen

Horse: Babeloub Vh Roelhof Z

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Stal Wiefferink Prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 18:21

Preview (free)

Rider: Tobias Kuhlage

Horse: Last Knight Lacar

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Stal Wiefferink Prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 18:23

Preview (free)

Rider: Theo Chulia Leduc

Horse: Petit Chateau

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Stal Wiefferink Prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 18:24

Preview (free)

Rider: Léon Pieyre

Horse: Sandra Boy

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Stal Wiefferink Prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 18:26

Preview (free)

Rider: Mathis Burnouf

Horse: Starbuck-s

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Stal Wiefferink Prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 18:28

Preview (free)

Rider: Jack Whitaker

Horse: Saveur

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Stal Wiefferink Prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 18:30

Preview (free)

Rider: Julia Engelsman

Horse: Whipped Cream

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Stal Wiefferink Prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 18:32

Preview (free)

Rider: Melissa Ambrosetti

Horse: Quino

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Stal Wiefferink Prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 18:34

Preview (free)

Rider: Thibault Philippaerts

Horse: Lajolie 3

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Stal Wiefferink Prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 18:36

Preview (free)

Rider: Beeke Carstensen

Horse: Chin Champ

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Stal Wiefferink Prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 18:38

Preview (free)

Rider: Jacobo Ussia De Garay

Horse: G And C Connie

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Stal Wiefferink Prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 18:39

Preview (free)

Rider: Salome Keller

Horse: Qualitys Girl

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Stal Wiefferink Prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 18:41

Preview (free)

Rider: Thibeau Spits

Horse: Freestyle Van De Withoeve

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Stal Wiefferink Prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 18:54

Preview (free)

Rider: Niels Bulthuis

Horse: Born For You

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Stal Wiefferink Prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 18:56

Preview (free)

Rider: India Bussey

Horse: Valerie B

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Stal Wiefferink Prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 18:58

Preview (free)

Rider: Marvin Jüngel

Horse: Chipsy 168

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Stal Wiefferink Prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 19:00

Preview (free)

Rider: Marta Mesa Del Peral

Horse: Zobia Bella

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Stal Wiefferink Prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 19:03

Preview (free)

Rider: Julia Te Woerd

Horse: Princess Z

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Stal Wiefferink Prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 19:04

Preview (free)

Rider: Jack Whitaker

Horse: Native De Vesquerie

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Stal Wiefferink Prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 19:06

Preview (free)

Rider: Sally Carina Zwiener

Horse: Latent H

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Stal Wiefferink Prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 19:08

Preview (free)

Rider: Roy Van Beek

Horse: Hanneke V.D. Brouwershoeve

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Stal Wiefferink Prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 19:10

Preview (free)

Rider: Mégane Cleto

Horse: Badance

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Stal Wiefferink Prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 19:12

Preview (free)

Rider: Janelle Larsson

Horse: Clipz

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Stal Wiefferink Prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 19:13

Preview (free)

Rider: Camille Santrain

Horse: Balina H

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Stal Wiefferink Prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 19:15

Preview (free)

Rider: Beau Schuttelaar

Horse: Firefly

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Stal Wiefferink Prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 19:16

Preview (free)

Rider: Demi Reuvekamp

Horse: Ipsos Du Moulin

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Stal Wiefferink Prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 19:18

Preview (free)

Rider: Hallie Lunn

Horse: Brookwood Supersonic

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Stal Wiefferink Prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 19:20

Preview (free)

Rider: Thibault Philippaerts

Horse: Esprit Van De Wellington

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Stal Wiefferink Prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 19:22

Preview (free)

Rider: Pam Nieuwenhuis

Horse: Athene

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Stal Wiefferink Prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 19:24

Preview (free)

Rider: Jens Van Der Meer

Horse: Cassanova

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Stal Wiefferink Prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 19:25

Preview (free)

Rider: Alexander Housen

Horse: Carrera Vd Kattevennen Z

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Stal Wiefferink Prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 19:27

Preview (free)

Rider: Salome Keller

Horse: Qetty De La Cense

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Stal Wiefferink Prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 19:29

Preview (free)

Rider: Issam Haddad

Horse: Bux Bunny

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Stal Wiefferink Prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 19:31

Preview (free)

Rider: Sienna Charles

Horse: El Sueno-s Night Fever

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Stal Wiefferink Prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 19:33

Preview (free)

Rider: Kiyomi Brauchli

Horse: Boomer Van T Heike

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Stal Wiefferink Prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 19:35

Preview (free)

Rider: Caterina Sbaraglia

Horse: Teunis

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Stal Wiefferink Prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 19:37

Preview (free)

Rider: Alejandro Sánchez Mehlkopf

Horse: Dream Boy Me

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Stal Wiefferink Prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 19:38

Preview (free)

Rider: Mel Thijssen

Horse: Boogie Woogie

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Stal Wiefferink Prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 19:40

Preview (free)

Rider: Dalia Lehmann

Horse: Chronos 27

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Stal Wiefferink Prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 19:42

Preview (free)

Rider: Karlijn Stemerdink

Horse: L Grafin Ii

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Stal Wiefferink Prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 19:44

Preview (free)

Rider: Oliver Fletcher

Horse: Little Business

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Stal Wiefferink Prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 19:46

Preview (free)

Rider: Mia-charlotte Becker

Horse: Coco Mademoiselle

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Stal Wiefferink Prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 19:48

Preview (free)

Rider: Niels Bulthuis

Horse: S.F. Zendo

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Stal Wiefferink Prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 20:03

Preview (free)

Rider: Thibeau Spits

Horse: Jacobien Dwerse Hagen

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Stal Wiefferink Prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 20:05

Preview (free)

Rider: Olivia Díaz Bañon

Horse: Nicky D Artemis

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Stal Wiefferink Prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 20:07

Preview (free)

Rider: India Bussey

Horse: Westwinds Ego

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Stal Wiefferink Prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 20:09

Preview (free)

Rider: Elisa Mellec

Horse: Sortilege Rumel

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Stal Wiefferink Prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 20:10

Preview (free)

Rider: Milla Lou Jany Polizzi

Horse: Lapsus

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Stal Wiefferink Prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 20:12

Preview (free)

Rider: Britt Roth

Horse: Casablanca 84

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Stal Wiefferink Prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 20:14

Preview (free)

Rider: Onbekend

Horse: Onbekend

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Stal Wiefferink Prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 20:16

Preview (free)

Rider: Roy Van Beek

Horse: Una Donna

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Stal Wiefferink Prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 20:17

Preview (free)

Rider: Sandra Lange Fraile

Horse: Sammy

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Stal Wiefferink Prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 20:19

Preview (free)

Rider: Lottie Tutt

Horse: Babylon

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Stal Wiefferink Prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 20:20

Preview (free)

Rider: Jenna Rizzato

Horse: Siam De La Chenee

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Stal Wiefferink Prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 20:22

Preview (free)

Rider: Lorenzo Bertolucci

Horse: Victory Prins S

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Stal Wiefferink Prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 20:24

Preview (free)

Rider: Hannes Ahlmann

Horse: Leoncaballo 2

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Stal Wiefferink Prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 20:26

Preview (free)

Rider: Skye Morssinkhof

Horse: Lucas

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Stal Wiefferink Prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 20:27

Preview (free)

Rider: Jinse Van Der Haegen

Horse: Babeloub Vh Roelhof Z

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Stal Wiefferink Prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 20:29

Preview (free)

Rider: Theo Chulia Leduc

Horse: Petit Chateau

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Stal Wiefferink Prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 20:30

Preview (free)

Rider: Bobbie Heath

Horse: Labuleska

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Stal Wiefferink Prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 20:32

Preview (free)

Rider: Hugo Petiot

Horse: Qualamity Jane

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Stal Wiefferink Prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 20:33

Preview (free)

Rider: Lorenzo Correddu

Horse: Gessica Della Florida

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Stal Wiefferink Prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 20:36

Preview (free)

Rider: Tobias Kuhlage

Horse: Last Knight Lacar

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Stal Wiefferink Prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 20:37

Preview (free)

Rider: Julia Engelsman

Horse: Whipped Cream

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Stal Wiefferink Prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 20:39

Preview (free)

Rider: Thibault Philippaerts

Horse: Lajolie 3

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Stal Wiefferink Prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 20:41

Preview (free)

Rider: Jacobo Ussia De Garay

Horse: G And C Connie

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Stal Wiefferink Prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 20:43

Preview (free)

Rider: Jack Whitaker

Horse: Saveur

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Stal Wiefferink Prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 20:45

Preview (free)

Rider: Mathis Burnouf

Horse: Starbuck-s

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Stal Wiefferink Prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 20:47

Preview (free)

Rider: Melissa Ambrosetti

Horse: Quino

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Stal Wiefferink Prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 20:49

Preview (free)

Rider: Beeke Carstensen

Horse: Chin Champ

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Stal Wiefferink Prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 20:51

Preview (free)

Rider: Carmen Edwards

Horse: Bow House Secret

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: Stal Peter Geerink Prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 12:28

Preview (free)

Rider: Carmen Edwards

Horse: Bow House Secret

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: Stal Peter Geerink Prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 12:30

Preview (free)

Rider: Zoe Osterhoff

Horse: Quasi Fomia Z

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: Stal Peter Geerink Prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 12:31

Preview (free)

Rider: Carmen Edwards

Horse: Bow House Secret

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: Stal Peter Geerink Prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 12:32

Preview (free)

Rider: Charlotte Spaas Levallois

Horse: Eblesse Vh Scheefkasteel

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: Stal Peter Geerink Prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 12:33

Preview (free)

Rider: Teike Carstensen

Horse: Zuerich 4

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: Stal Peter Geerink Prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 12:35

Preview (free)

Rider: Leontine Bruin

Horse: Eternity SB

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: Stal Peter Geerink Prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 12:36

Preview (free)

Rider: Carmen Edwards

Horse: Bow House Secret

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: Stal Peter Geerink Prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 12:38

Preview (free)

Rider: Megane Moissonnier

Horse: Queffelec Drop

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: Stal Peter Geerink Prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 12:39

Preview (free)

Rider: Oleksandr Prodan

Horse: Rachel 60

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: Stal Peter Geerink Prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 12:41

Preview (free)

Rider: Pernille Susaas Holt

Horse: Leoville

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: Stal Peter Geerink Prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 12:42

Preview (free)

Rider: Johanna Sixt

Horse: Anturio

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: Stal Peter Geerink Prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 12:43

Preview (free)

Rider: Carmen Edwards

Horse: Bow House Secret

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: Stal Peter Geerink Prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 12:45

Preview (free)

Rider: Max Haunhorst

Horse: Pico 212

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: Rabobak Prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 13:35

Preview (free)

Rider: Charlie Dawson

Horse: Claggan Gypsy Delight

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: Rabobak Prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 13:37

Preview (free)

Rider: Anne Vindelov

Horse: Kalypso Skovgaard

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: Rabobak Prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 13:39

Preview (free)

Rider: Ines De Melo

Horse: Ghost Rider

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: Rabobak Prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 13:40

Preview (free)

Rider: Bruna Ungari

Horse: Klaas

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: Rabobak Prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 13:42

Preview (free)

Rider: Alexander Housen

Horse: Bodyssee Des Avelines

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: Rabobak Prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 13:45

Preview (free)

Rider: Justine Maerte

Horse: Shamrock Du Gite

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: Rabobak Prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 13:47

Preview (free)

Rider: Danine Pater

Horse: Bugatti

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: Rabobak Prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 13:49

Preview (free)

Rider: Julia Hallberg

Horse: Zabrino

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: Rabobak Prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 13:50

Preview (free)

Rider: Carla Schumacher

Horse: High Dream N

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: Rabobak Prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 13:52

Preview (free)

Rider: Drew Walton

Horse: Tequila Twist

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: Rabobak Prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 13:55

Preview (free)

Rider: Caroline Schaarup-kjær

Horse: Bebo Com

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: Rabobak Prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 13:56

Preview (free)

Rider: Joanna Szabo

Horse: Arts-Deilo

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: Rabobak Prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 13:58

Preview (free)

Rider: Alessandro Orlandi

Horse: Manisha 2

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: Rabobak Prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 14:00

Preview (free)

Rider: Louise Van Laer

Horse: Mona Liesa 12

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: Rabobak Prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 14:02

Preview (free)

Rider: Charlotte Kuijpers

Horse: Cooper

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: Rabobak Prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 14:05

Preview (free)

Rider: Elsa Johansson

Horse: Drishoge Bobby Sparrow

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: Rabobak Prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 14:08

Preview (free)

Rider: Leonie Böckmann

Horse: Magic Cornflakes

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: Rabobak Prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 14:10

Preview (free)

Rider: Georgia Blakemore

Horse: Toy Story Iii

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: Rabobak Prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 14:12

Preview (free)

Rider: Karlijn Stemerdink

Horse: Troublemaker

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: baan twente prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 08:01

Preview (free)

Rider: Sara Brionne

Horse: Sir Leam Des Dauges

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: baan twente prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 08:02

Preview (free)

Rider: Mia-Charlotte Becker

Horse: Moorlands Carthago

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: baan twente prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 08:04

Preview (free)

Rider: Pam Nieuwenhuis

Horse: Zeppe Van De Ijsseldijk

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: baan twente prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 08:05

Preview (free)

Rider: Emma Van Brummelen

Horse: Kojak

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: baan twente prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 08:07

Preview (free)

Rider: Sigrid Bos

Horse: Pleun

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: baan twente prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 08:08

Preview (free)

Rider: Anna Jochems

Horse: Snoopy De Bonjac

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: baan twente prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 08:10

Preview (free)

Rider: Klara Mattsson

Horse: Attyrory Lass

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: baan twente prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 08:12

Preview (free)

Rider: Niels Jonkers

Horse: Brinkys Bo

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: baan twente prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 08:13

Preview (free)

Rider: Jamie Schlief

Horse: Kleber Du Hardrais

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: baan twente prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 08:14

Preview (free)

Rider: Lisa Schulze Topphoff

Horse: Nalon

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: baan twente prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 08:16

Preview (free)

Rider: Iris Zwienenberg

Horse: Bora Bora

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: baan twente prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 08:18

Preview (free)

Rider: Leonie Böckmann

Horse: Fort Lauderdale

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: baan twente prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 08:19

Preview (free)

Rider: Valentine Delaveau

Horse: Si Jolly Des Ifs

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: baan twente prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 08:20

Preview (free)

Rider: Julia Hallberg

Horse: Carnhill Clover Lass

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: baan twente prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 08:22

Preview (free)

Rider: Elsa Johansson

Horse: Crafty Boy

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: baan twente prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 08:24

Preview (free)

Rider: Maja Feuk

Horse: Mr Bunny

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: baan twente prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 08:25

Preview (free)

Rider: Johanna Ferrante

Horse: Twinkle Toes Aluinn

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: baan twente prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 08:27

Preview (free)

Rider: Elize Van De Mheen

Horse: Airflow

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: baan twente prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 08:28

Preview (free)

Rider: Harry Allen

Horse: Athlet Greenfield

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: baan twente prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 08:30

Preview (free)

Rider: Hessel Hoekstra

Horse: Venery Dew Drop

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: baan twente prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 08:33

Preview (free)

Rider: Enno Klaphake

Horse: Pepper Ann 7

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: baan twente prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 08:35

Preview (free)

Rider: Carla Schumacher

Horse: Nabucco 95

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: baan twente prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 08:36

Preview (free)

Rider: Nina Van Hedel

Horse: Kadans Van Orchids

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: baan twente prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 08:38

Preview (free)

Rider: Helena Skare Viller

Horse: Gold Digger Douglas

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: baan twente prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 08:40

Preview (free)

Rider: Anne Kristine Truelsen

Horse: Westside Ranger

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: baan twente prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 08:42

Preview (free)

Rider: Camille Conde Ferreira

Horse: Quessada De La Roque

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: baan twente prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 08:43

Preview (free)

Rider: Sven Haarhuis

Horse: Top Dominique

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: baan twente prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 08:45

Preview (free)

Rider: Lars Kersten

Horse: Kamaro Van Orchids

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: baan twente prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 08:47

Preview (free)

Rider: Joanna Szabo

Horse: Tiara 35

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: baan twente prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 08:48

Preview (free)

Rider: Robert Murphy

Horse: Newtown Samson

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: baan twente prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 08:50

Preview (free)

Rider: Skye Morssinkhof

Horse: Spirit D

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: baan twente prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 08:51

Preview (free)

Rider: Justine Maerte

Horse: Tictac De Bernieres

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: baan twente prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 08:53

Preview (free)

Rider: Ines De Melo

Horse: Roy

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: baan twente prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 08:54

Preview (free)

Rider: Bibi Van Gehlen

Horse: Keramique B

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: baan twente prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 08:56

Preview (free)

Rider: Jeanne Sadran

Horse: Rominet De Bruz

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: baan twente prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 08:57

Preview (free)

Rider: Janelle Larsson

Horse: Dont Tell Davy

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: baan twente prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 09:00

Preview (free)

Rider: Christine Thirup Christensen

Horse: Doon Laddie

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: baan twente prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 09:02

Preview (free)

Rider: Scarlett Charles

Horse: Razorlite Ii

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: baan twente prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 09:03

Preview (free)

Rider: Demi van de Merwe

Horse: Zebrano

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: baan twente prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 09:05

Preview (free)

Rider: Laurie Touw

Horse: Timberland 15

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: baan twente prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 09:07

Preview (free)

Rider: Marta Gras Lorente

Horse: Sweet Nimmerdor

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: baan twente prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 09:08

Preview (free)

Rider: Max Haunhorst

Horse: Wild At Heart T

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: baan twente prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 09:10

Preview (free)

Rider: Julia Engelsman

Horse: Dsquared

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: baan twente prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 09:12

Preview (free)

Rider: Karlijn Stemerdink

Horse: Oki Doki

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: baan twente prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 09:13

Preview (free)

Rider: Sara Brionne

Horse: Pin Up Des Roses

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: baan twente prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 09:18

Preview (free)

Rider: Mia-Charlotte Becker

Horse: Winnetou de Semilly

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: baan twente prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 09:19

Preview (free)

Rider: Emma Van Brummelen

Horse: Its Fun

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: baan twente prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 09:21

Preview (free)

Rider: Sigrid Bos

Horse: Everglade

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: baan twente prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 09:22

Preview (free)

Rider: Anna Jochems

Horse: Willies Choice

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: baan twente prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 09:24

Preview (free)

Rider: Klara Mattsson

Horse: Attyrory After Shock

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: baan twente prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 09:26

Preview (free)

Rider: Niels Jonkers

Horse: Valentina Z

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: baan twente prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 09:28

Preview (free)

Rider: Jamie Schlief

Horse: Tamar

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: baan twente prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 09:29

Preview (free)

Rider: Sigrid Bos

Horse: Pleun

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: baan twente prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 09:37

Preview (free)

Rider: Lisa Schulze Topphoff

Horse: Nalon

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: baan twente prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 09:38

Preview (free)

Rider: Elize Van De Mheen

Horse: Airflow

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: baan twente prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 09:39

Preview (free)

Rider: Harry Allen

Horse: Athlet Greenfield

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: baan twente prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 09:41

Preview (free)

Rider: Anne Kristine Truelsen

Horse: Westside Ranger

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: baan twente prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 09:43

Preview (free)

Rider: Camille Conde Ferreira

Horse: Quessada De La Roque

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: baan twente prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 09:44

Preview (free)

Rider: Jeanne Sadran

Horse: Rominet De Bruz

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: baan twente prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 09:45

Preview (free)

Rider: Scarlett Charles

Horse: Razorlite Ii

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: baan twente prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 09:46

Preview (free)

Rider: Scarlett Charles

Horse: Razorlite Ii

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: baan twente prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 09:48

Preview (free)

Rider: Julia Engelsman

Horse: Dsquared

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: baan twente prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 09:49

Preview (free)

Rider: Sara Brionne

Horse: Pin Up Des Roses

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: baan twente prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 09:50

Preview (free)

Rider: Mia-Charlotte Becker

Horse: Winnetou de Semilly

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: baan twente prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 09:52

Preview (free)

Rider: Jamie Schlief

Horse: Tamar

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: baan twente prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 09:54

Preview (free)

Rider: Amke Bekhuis

Horse: Primeval What Exclusive

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: Stal Peter Geerink Prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 10:18

Preview (free)

Rider: Paloma Barcelo

Horse: Tarpan

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: Stal Peter Geerink Prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 10:19

Preview (free)

Rider: Micky Van De Oetelaar

Horse: Davados VDL

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: Stal Peter Geerink Prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 10:22

Preview (free)

Rider: Tania Moody

Horse: Adrem

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: Stal Peter Geerink Prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 10:24

Preview (free)

Rider: Carmen Edwards

Horse: Bow House Secret

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: Stal Peter Geerink Prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 10:25

Preview (free)

Rider: Johanna Sixt

Horse: Nobilio V D Wart

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: Stal Peter Geerink Prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 10:26

Preview (free)

Rider: Axel Vandoorne

Horse: Baileys Louis

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: Stal Peter Geerink Prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 10:28

Preview (free)

Rider: Max De Mol

Horse: Quinken

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: Stal Peter Geerink Prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 10:30

Preview (free)

Rider: Frederike Staack

Horse: Terra K

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: Stal Peter Geerink Prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 10:31

Preview (free)

Rider: Carlos Lange Fraile

Horse: Lugana S

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: Stal Peter Geerink Prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 10:33

Preview (free)

Rider: Laura Luusua

Horse: Arena Uk Lando

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: Stal Peter Geerink Prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 10:35

Preview (free)

Rider: Lisa Maria Räuber

Horse: Cyrrus 3

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: Stal Peter Geerink Prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 10:36

Preview (free)

Rider: Claudine Van Duffel

Horse: Ilusie Q Fvd

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: Stal Peter Geerink Prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 10:37

Preview (free)

Rider: Zoe Osterhoff

Horse: Quasi Fomia Z

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: Stal Peter Geerink Prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 10:39

Preview (free)

Rider: Elif Ozsahin

Horse: Diego Costa

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: Stal Peter Geerink Prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 10:41

Preview (free)

Rider: Louise Van Laer

Horse: Canny Blue

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: Stal Peter Geerink Prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 10:43

Preview (free)

Rider: Niels Kersten

Horse: Carefull

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: Stal Peter Geerink Prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 10:44

Preview (free)

Rider: Kaylee Heijnen

Horse: Chanel v.d. Laarseheide Z

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: Stal Peter Geerink Prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 10:46

Preview (free)

Rider: Damien De Chambord

Horse: Playboy De St Simeon

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: Stal Peter Geerink Prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 10:48

Preview (free)

Rider: Charlotte Spaas Levallois

Horse: Eblesse Vh Scheefkasteel

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: Stal Peter Geerink Prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 10:50

Preview (free)

Rider: Teike Carstensen

Horse: Zuerich 4

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: Stal Peter Geerink Prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 10:51

Preview (free)

Rider: Kars Bonhof

Horse: Cupidor

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: Stal Peter Geerink Prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 10:53

Preview (free)

Rider: Serra Yedikardes

Horse: Atleet

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: Stal Peter Geerink Prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 10:55

Preview (free)

Rider: Leontine Bruin

Horse: Eternity SB

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: Stal Peter Geerink Prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 10:56

Preview (free)

Rider: Josta Van Straaten

Horse: Bolivia S

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: Stal Peter Geerink Prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 10:58

Preview (free)

Rider: Ralph Slaats

Horse: Dakiro Van Berkenbroeck

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: Stal Peter Geerink Prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 11:00

Preview (free)

Rider: Sven Peters

Horse: Channel

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: Stal Peter Geerink Prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 11:01

Preview (free)

Rider: Kostiantyn Boiarko

Horse: Wodan

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: Stal Peter Geerink Prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 11:03

Preview (free)

Rider: Justine Tebbel

Horse: Casa Ciara

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: Stal Peter Geerink Prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 11:05

Preview (free)

Rider: Harry Charles

Horse: Vivaldi Du Dom

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: Stal Peter Geerink Prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 11:07

Preview (free)

Rider: Theresa Ripke

Horse: Valeska 96

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: Stal Peter Geerink Prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 11:08

Preview (free)

Rider: Luigi Del Prete

Horse: Cheringo Maris Z

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: Stal Peter Geerink Prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 11:10

Preview (free)

Rider: Kelly Jochems

Horse: Bontendro

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: Stal Peter Geerink Prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 11:22

Preview (free)

Rider: Helena Skare Viller

Horse: Cragghouse Griff

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: Rabobak Prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 14:15

Preview (free)

Rider: Gillian Benzoni

Horse: Top Rainy Day

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: Rabobak Prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 14:17

Preview (free)

Rider: Camilla Mainardi

Horse: Donja

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: Rabobak Prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 14:19

Preview (free)

Rider: Maartje Verberckmoes

Horse: Nibor

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: Rabobak Prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 14:20

Preview (free)

Rider: Sara Brionne

Horse: Quibel Des Etisses

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: Rabobak Prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 14:22

Preview (free)

Rider: Paris Morssinkhof

Horse: Carrick 13

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: Rabobak Prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 14:24

Preview (free)

Rider: Klara Mattsson

Horse: Starfield Cuchullain

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: Rabobak Prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 14:26

Preview (free)

Rider: Enno Klaphake

Horse: Nikolina

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: Rabobak Prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 14:28

Preview (free)

Rider: Jodie Hall Mcateer

Horse: Tixylix

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: Rabobak Prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 14:30

Preview (free)

Rider: Celeste Christine Arndal

Horse: Legolas

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: Rabobak Prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 14:32

Preview (free)

Rider: Victoria Rouvière

Horse: Rohirrim Palija

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: Rabobak Prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 14:33

Preview (free)

Rider: Priscilla Pigozzi Garofalo

Horse: Rnb Royal

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: Rabobak Prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 14:36

Preview (free)

Rider: Simon Morssinkhof

Horse: Ballyowen Maybell Molly

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: Rabobak Prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 14:38

Preview (free)

Rider: Camille Conde Ferreira

Horse: Pumkins Pondi

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: Rabobak Prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 14:40

Preview (free)

Rider: Laurie Touw

Horse: Gieltje

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: Rabobak Prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 14:42

Preview (free)

Rider: Ottilia Lundgren

Horse: Ocean Des As

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: Rabobak Prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 14:44

Preview (free)

Rider: Maja Feuk

Horse: Miclas Aristocrat

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: Equifond prize

Date: 05-06-2015

Time: 14:56

Preview (free)