LOGIN  
LOGIN REGISTER
Filters
Search in results
Filter class
  • 1.20m
  • 1.40m
  • 1.25m
  • Alles weergeven
Filter class
  • marquete detachering prize
  • Nijwa prize
  • Manege De Hazelhorst Prize
  • Morssinkkhof Rymoplast Prize
  • Wilchem Milieu - En Incidentmanagement Prize
  • Nijwa Prize
  • Alles weergeven

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Rider: Mathis Burnouf

Horse: Passion Cael

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: marquete detachering prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 07:58

Preview (free)

Rider: Britt Roth

Horse: Buntsandstein

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: marquete detachering prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 07:59

Preview (free)

Rider: Niels Bulthuis

Horse: S.F. Zendo

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: marquete detachering prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 08:01

Preview (free)

Rider: Thibeau Spits

Horse: Jacobien Dwerse Hagen

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: marquete detachering prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 08:03

Preview (free)

Rider: Demi Reuvekamp

Horse: Ipsos Du Moulin

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: marquete detachering prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 08:05

Preview (free)

Rider: Harry Allen

Horse: Valentino V Z

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: marquete detachering prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 08:07

Preview (free)

Rider: Jack Whitaker

Horse: Native De Vesquerie

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: marquete detachering prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 08:08

Preview (free)

Rider: Pam Nieuwenhuis

Horse: Athene

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: marquete detachering prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 08:10

Preview (free)

Rider: Joana Schildknecht

Horse: Callisto Iv

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: marquete detachering prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 08:18

Preview (free)

Rider: Sven Haarhuis

Horse: Raport

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: marquete detachering prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 08:20

Preview (free)

Rider: Sally Carina Zwiener

Horse: Cindy Crawford

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: marquete detachering prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 08:22

Preview (free)

Rider: Sienna Charles

Horse: Flower Power

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: marquete detachering prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 08:23

Preview (free)

Rider: Beau Schuttelaar

Horse: Firefly

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: marquete detachering prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 08:25

Preview (free)

Rider: Mel Thijssen

Horse: Boogie Woogie

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: marquete detachering prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 08:27

Preview (free)

Rider: Salome Keller

Horse: Qetty De La Cense

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: marquete detachering prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 08:28

Preview (free)

Rider: Marvin Jüngel

Horse: Magic 224

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: marquete detachering prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 08:30

Preview (free)

Rider: Oliver Fletcher

Horse: Fun Time Frankie

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: marquete detachering prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 08:32

Preview (free)

Rider: Roy Van Beek

Horse: Una Donna

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: marquete detachering prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 08:34

Preview (free)

Rider: India Bussey

Horse: Valerie B

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: marquete detachering prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 08:36

Preview (free)

Rider: Mégane Cleto

Horse: Orphee De Beauvoir

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: marquete detachering prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 08:37

Preview (free)

Rider: Ottilia Lundgren

Horse: Heechhiems Ottawa

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.40m

Category: Nijwa prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 09:30

Preview (free)

Rider: Paloma Barcelo

Horse: Tarpan

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.40m

Category: Nijwa prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 09:31

Preview (free)

Rider: Philip Houston

Horse: Kannella

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.40m

Category: Nijwa prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 09:33

Preview (free)

Rider: Damien De Chambord

Horse: Chaplino Alia

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.40m

Category: Nijwa prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 09:35

Preview (free)

Rider: Harry Charles

Horse: Vivaldi Du Dom

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.40m

Category: Nijwa prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 09:37

Preview (free)

Rider: Emilie Bjoner

Horse: Auberville

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.40m

Category: Nijwa prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 09:39

Preview (free)

Rider: Lisa Maria Räuber

Horse: Portos De La Cense

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.40m

Category: Nijwa prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 09:40

Preview (free)

Rider: Axel Vandoorne

Horse: Divine Louise

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.40m

Category: Nijwa prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 09:42

Preview (free)

Rider: Sofia Grobberio

Horse: Cassius Clay

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.40m

Category: Nijwa prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 09:43

Preview (free)

Rider: Vicky Helthuis

Horse: Chappeau

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.40m

Category: Nijwa prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 09:45

Preview (free)

Rider: Sofie Ekestubbe

Horse: Bilexa

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.40m

Category: Nijwa prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 09:47

Preview (free)

Rider: Francisco Caba

Horse: Alcea Rosea

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.40m

Category: Nijwa prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 09:49

Preview (free)

Rider: Kostiantyn Boiarko

Horse: Wodan

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.40m

Category: Nijwa prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 09:51

Preview (free)

Rider: Teike Carstensen

Horse: Cara Mia 85

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.40m

Category: Nijwa prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 09:52

Preview (free)

Rider: Elif Ozsahin

Horse: Diego Costa

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.40m

Category: Nijwa prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 09:55

Preview (free)

Rider: Lalie Saclier

Horse: Quebec Un Prince

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.40m

Category: Nijwa prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 09:57

Preview (free)

Rider: Carmen Edwards

Horse: Zarissa

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.40m

Category: Nijwa prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 09:59

Preview (free)

Rider: Synne Ljosland

Horse: Hope

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.40m

Category: Nijwa prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 10:00

Preview (free)

Rider: Vanessa Matzka

Horse: Bacardi 17

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.40m

Category: Nijwa prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 10:02

Preview (free)

Rider: Luigi Del Prete

Horse: L.B. Castello

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.40m

Category: Nijwa prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 10:05

Preview (free)

Rider: Kelly Jochems

Horse: Bontendro

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.40m

Category: Nijwa prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 10:07

Preview (free)

Rider: Julia Dahnelius

Horse: Highness

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.40m

Category: Nijwa prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 10:16

Preview (free)

Rider: Carlos Lange Fraile

Horse: Lugana S

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.40m

Category: Nijwa prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 10:17

Preview (free)

Rider: Kateryna Klymets

Horse: Chathago

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.40m

Category: Nijwa prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 10:19

Preview (free)

Rider: Theresa Ripke

Horse: Calmado

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.40m

Category: Nijwa prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 10:21

Preview (free)

Rider: Serra Yedikardes

Horse: Atleet

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.40m

Category: Nijwa prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 10:22

Preview (free)

Rider: Charlotte Spaas Levallois

Horse: Geronimo Van Berkenbroeck

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.40m

Category: Nijwa prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 10:24

Preview (free)

Rider: Faye Adams

Horse: Zozo Cl

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.40m

Category: Nijwa prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 10:26

Preview (free)

Rider: Charlotte Backe

Horse: Watch Out

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.40m

Category: Nijwa prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 10:27

Preview (free)

Rider: Rosa Schrot

Horse: Takuma T

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.40m

Category: Nijwa prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 10:29

Preview (free)

Rider: Kobe Hendrix

Horse: Galoubet Fravanca

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.40m

Category: Nijwa prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 10:31

Preview (free)

Rider: Robert Bernasconi

Horse: Corrada J

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.40m

Category: Nijwa prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 10:32

Preview (free)

Rider: Teddy Van De Rijt

Horse: Zazou

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.40m

Category: Nijwa prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 10:34

Preview (free)

Rider: Antonia Pettersson Häggström

Horse: Boyzon St Tropez

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.40m

Category: Nijwa prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 10:36

Preview (free)

Rider: Francisco Goyoaga Mollet

Horse: Elias

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.40m

Category: Nijwa prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 10:37

Preview (free)

Rider: Oleksandr Prodan

Horse: Rachel 60

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.40m

Category: Nijwa prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 10:39

Preview (free)

Rider: Leonie Krieg

Horse: Champerlo

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.40m

Category: Nijwa prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 10:41

Preview (free)

Rider: Adnan Onur

Horse: Www Molenheide Nl

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.40m

Category: Nijwa prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 10:43

Preview (free)

Rider: Megane Moissonnier

Horse: Shampagne Batilly

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.40m

Category: Nijwa prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 10:45

Preview (free)

Rider: Robert Murphy

Horse: Del Fuego

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.40m

Category: Nijwa prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 10:47

Preview (free)

Rider: Kine Salomon Knutsvik

Horse: Capoeira Z

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.40m

Category: Nijwa prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 10:48

Preview (free)

Rider: Josefina Goess-saurau

Horse: Liliput 8

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.40m

Category: Nijwa prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 10:50

Preview (free)

Rider: Claudine Van Duffel

Horse: Don Gouan

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.40m

Category: Nijwa prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 10:52

Preview (free)

Rider: Michele Previtali

Horse: Varon Ohesseln

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.40m

Category: Nijwa prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 10:54

Preview (free)

Rider: Kars Bonhof

Horse: Tennessee V Z

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.40m

Category: Nijwa prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 10:56

Preview (free)

Rider: Synne Ljosland

Horse: Quela Vg

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.40m

Category: Manege De Hazelhorst Prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 11:08

Preview (free)

Rider: Vanessa-Joy Nägele

Horse: Energie Des Trois Bouleaux

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.40m

Category: Manege De Hazelhorst Prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 11:10

Preview (free)

Rider: Enrique Martínez De Vallejo

Horse: Nidor Du Parc

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.40m

Category: Manege De Hazelhorst Prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 11:11

Preview (free)

Rider: Alice Tapper

Horse: Quincy

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.40m

Category: Manege De Hazelhorst Prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 11:13

Preview (free)

Rider: Emiel Richter

Horse: Sundance

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.40m

Category: Manege De Hazelhorst Prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 11:15

Preview (free)

Rider: Justine Tebbel

Horse: Grundig Baltimore

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.40m

Category: Manege De Hazelhorst Prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 11:16

Preview (free)

Rider: Josta Van Straaten

Horse: Romantika S

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.40m

Category: Manege De Hazelhorst Prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 11:18

Preview (free)

Rider: Camille Conde Ferreira

Horse: S-agha

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.40m

Category: Manege De Hazelhorst Prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 11:20

Preview (free)

Rider: Tania Moody

Horse: Bo du Rouet Z

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.40m

Category: Manege De Hazelhorst Prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 11:22

Preview (free)

Rider: Isabell Eklöf

Horse: Wizard V

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.40m

Category: Manege De Hazelhorst Prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 11:24

Preview (free)

Rider: Johanna Sixt

Horse: Anturio

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.40m

Category: Manege De Hazelhorst Prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 11:25

Preview (free)

Rider: John Antell

Horse: Quite Magic

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.40m

Category: Manege De Hazelhorst Prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 11:27

Preview (free)

Rider: Philip Houston

Horse: Chalanda

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.40m

Category: Manege De Hazelhorst Prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 11:29

Preview (free)

Rider: Niels Kersten

Horse: Carefull

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.40m

Category: Manege De Hazelhorst Prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 11:30

Preview (free)

Rider: Francesco Correddu

Horse: Necofix

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.40m

Category: Manege De Hazelhorst Prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 11:32

Preview (free)

Rider: Max De Mol

Horse: Quinken

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.40m

Category: Manege De Hazelhorst Prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 11:34

Preview (free)

Rider: Pernille Susaas Holt

Horse: Veloce Blue

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.40m

Category: Manege De Hazelhorst Prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 11:36

Preview (free)

Rider: Lars Kersten

Horse: Largo

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.40m

Category: Manege De Hazelhorst Prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 11:38

Preview (free)

Rider: Louise Van Laer

Horse: Iselle van Orshof

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.40m

Category: Manege De Hazelhorst Prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 11:40

Preview (free)

Rider: Leonard Platzer

Horse: Nausica Tame

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.40m

Category: Manege De Hazelhorst Prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 11:42

Preview (free)

Rider: Micky Van De Oetelaar

Horse: Dorus

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.40m

Category: Manege De Hazelhorst Prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 11:44

Preview (free)

Rider: Zoe Osterhoff

Horse: Amadeus

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.40m

Category: Manege De Hazelhorst Prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 11:46

Preview (free)

Rider: Paloma Barcelo

Horse: Romance Du Criolo

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.40m

Category: Manege De Hazelhorst Prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 11:48

Preview (free)

Rider: Pheline Ahlmann

Horse: Quanto Fino

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.40m

Category: Manege De Hazelhorst Prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 11:49

Preview (free)

Rider: Jodie Hall Mcateer

Horse: Dazzle Ii

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.40m

Category: Manege De Hazelhorst Prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 11:51

Preview (free)

Rider: Maartje Verberckmoes

Horse: Cous Cous

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.40m

Category: Manege De Hazelhorst Prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 11:53

Preview (free)

Rider: Tressy Muhr

Horse: Talma D-elle

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.40m

Category: Manege De Hazelhorst Prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 11:54

Preview (free)

Rider: Nicolas Giordano

Horse: Libero

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.40m

Category: Manege De Hazelhorst Prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 11:56

Preview (free)

Rider: Lisa Maria Räuber

Horse: Cyrrus 3

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.40m

Category: Manege De Hazelhorst Prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 11:57

Preview (free)

Rider: Eveliina Talvio

Horse: Spirit T

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.40m

Category: Manege De Hazelhorst Prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 12:00

Preview (free)

Rider: Leontine Bruin

Horse: Colino

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.40m

Category: Manege De Hazelhorst Prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 12:02

Preview (free)

Rider: Ralph Slaats

Horse: Liberty Antara

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.40m

Category: Manege De Hazelhorst Prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 12:04

Preview (free)

Rider: Philip Koch

Horse: Cracker Jack 5

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.40m

Category: Manege De Hazelhorst Prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 12:05

Preview (free)

Rider: Amke Bekhuis

Horse: Brunetti 2

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.40m

Category: Manege De Hazelhorst Prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 12:07

Preview (free)

Rider: Carlota Miret

Horse: Dublesse Van T Gestelhof

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.40m

Category: Manege De Hazelhorst Prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 12:09

Preview (free)

Rider: Simon Morssinkhof

Horse: Vaciende

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.40m

Category: Manege De Hazelhorst Prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 12:10

Preview (free)

Rider: Onbekend

Horse: Onbekend

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.40m

Category: Manege De Hazelhorst Prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 12:12

Preview (free)

Rider: Justine Tebbel

Horse: Grundig Baltimore

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.40m

Category: Manege De Hazelhorst Prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 12:17

Preview (free)

Rider: Josta Van Straaten

Horse: Romantika S

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.40m

Category: Manege De Hazelhorst Prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 12:19

Preview (free)

Rider: Camille Conde Ferreira

Horse: S-agha

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.40m

Category: Manege De Hazelhorst Prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 12:20

Preview (free)

Rider: Justine Tebbel

Horse: Grundig Baltimore

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.40m

Category: Manege De Hazelhorst Prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 12:22

Preview (free)

Rider: Megane Moissonnier

Horse: Queffelec Drop

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Morssinkkhof Rymoplast Prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 18:12

Preview (free)

Rider: Kelly Jochems

Horse: Zelena

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Morssinkkhof Rymoplast Prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 18:14

Preview (free)

Rider: Maxime Couderc

Horse: Ultrachic De Charmois

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Morssinkkhof Rymoplast Prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 18:15

Preview (free)

Rider: Emiel Richter

Horse: Calgary 64

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Morssinkkhof Rymoplast Prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 18:17

Preview (free)

Rider: Lalie Saclier

Horse: Thales D-adriers

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Morssinkkhof Rymoplast Prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 18:19

Preview (free)

Rider: Tressy Muhr

Horse: Haya Van-t Suybrouck

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Morssinkkhof Rymoplast Prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 18:21

Preview (free)

Rider: Leonard Platzer

Horse: Bario Van T Martendonkerf

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Morssinkkhof Rymoplast Prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 18:22

Preview (free)

Rider: Josta Van Straaten

Horse: Bolivia S

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Morssinkkhof Rymoplast Prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 18:24

Preview (free)

Rider: Giorgio Bianchi

Horse: Qandy De L-ermitage

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Morssinkkhof Rymoplast Prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 18:26

Preview (free)

Rider: Kim Bril

Horse: Toronto V

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Morssinkkhof Rymoplast Prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 18:28

Preview (free)

Rider: Kaya Lüthi

Horse: Can Win

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Morssinkkhof Rymoplast Prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 18:30

Preview (free)

Rider: Kars Bonhof

Horse: Cupidor

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Morssinkkhof Rymoplast Prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 18:32

Preview (free)

Rider: Pieter De Brabandere

Horse: Wonderboy Marckhoeve

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Morssinkkhof Rymoplast Prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 18:33

Preview (free)

Rider: Kaylee Heijnen

Horse: Chanel v.d. Laarseheide Z

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Morssinkkhof Rymoplast Prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 18:35

Preview (free)

Rider: Josefina Goess-saurau

Horse: Siec Castillo

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Morssinkkhof Rymoplast Prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 18:37

Preview (free)

Rider: Ralph Slaats

Horse: Dakiro Van Berkenbroeck

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Morssinkkhof Rymoplast Prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 18:39

Preview (free)

Rider: Filippo Garzilli

Horse: Jamaica Selvaggia

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Morssinkkhof Rymoplast Prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 18:40

Preview (free)

Rider: Claudine Van Duffel

Horse: Ilusie Q Fvd

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Morssinkkhof Rymoplast Prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 18:42

Preview (free)

Rider: Pieter Kenis

Horse: Issica T

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Morssinkkhof Rymoplast Prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 18:43

Preview (free)

Rider: Teddy Van De Rijt

Horse: Dollydot

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Morssinkkhof Rymoplast Prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 18:45

Preview (free)

Rider: Noëlle van der Velde

Horse: Bukato

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Morssinkkhof Rymoplast Prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 18:47

Preview (free)

Rider: Micky Van De Oetelaar

Horse: Davados VDL

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Morssinkkhof Rymoplast Prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 18:49

Preview (free)

Rider: Jarno Van Erp

Horse: Baldewijn

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Morssinkkhof Rymoplast Prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 18:51

Preview (free)

Rider: Jens Van Grunsven

Horse: Whisper

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Morssinkkhof Rymoplast Prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 18:52

Preview (free)

Rider: Sanne Thijssen

Horse: Warette

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Morssinkkhof Rymoplast Prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 18:55

Preview (free)

Rider: Micky Morssinkhof

Horse: Camonyak

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Morssinkkhof Rymoplast Prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 18:56

Preview (free)

Rider: Bart Van Der Maat

Horse: Dalton

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Morssinkkhof Rymoplast Prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 18:58

Preview (free)

Rider: Laura Luusua

Horse: Daranco

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Morssinkkhof Rymoplast Prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 18:59

Preview (free)

Rider: Charlotte Spaas Levallois

Horse: Eblesse Vh Scheefkasteel

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Morssinkkhof Rymoplast Prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 19:01

Preview (free)

Rider: Luigi Del Prete

Horse: Cheringo Maris Z

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Morssinkkhof Rymoplast Prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 19:03

Preview (free)

Rider: Nicola Pohl

Horse: Cheers Imenta

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Morssinkkhof Rymoplast Prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 19:05

Preview (free)

Rider: Sigrid Bos

Horse: Pleun

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: Wilchem Milieu - En Incidentmanagement Prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 19:30

Preview (free)

Rider: Mia-Charlotte Becker

Horse: Winnetou de Semilly

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: Wilchem Milieu - En Incidentmanagement Prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 19:31

Preview (free)

Rider: Janelle Larsson

Horse: Dont Tell Davy

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: Wilchem Milieu - En Incidentmanagement Prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 19:33

Preview (free)

Rider: Klara Mattsson

Horse: Attyrory Lass

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: Wilchem Milieu - En Incidentmanagement Prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 19:34

Preview (free)

Rider: Anna Jochems

Horse: Snoopy De Bonjac

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: Wilchem Milieu - En Incidentmanagement Prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 19:36

Preview (free)

Rider: Jamie Schlief

Horse: Tamar

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: Wilchem Milieu - En Incidentmanagement Prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 19:38

Preview (free)

Rider: Sara Brionne

Horse: Sir Leam Des Dauges

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: Wilchem Milieu - En Incidentmanagement Prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 19:39

Preview (free)

Rider: Enno Klaphake

Horse: Pepper Ann 7

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: Wilchem Milieu - En Incidentmanagement Prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 19:41

Preview (free)

Rider: Scarlett Charles

Horse: Razorlite Ii

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: Wilchem Milieu - En Incidentmanagement Prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 19:43

Preview (free)

Rider: Ines De Melo

Horse: Roy

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: Wilchem Milieu - En Incidentmanagement Prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 19:44

Preview (free)

Rider: Olivia Schmitz

Horse: Roughan Sparrow

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: Wilchem Milieu - En Incidentmanagement Prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 19:46

Preview (free)

Rider: Julia Hallberg

Horse: Carnhill Clover Lass

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: Wilchem Milieu - En Incidentmanagement Prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 19:48

Preview (free)

Rider: Hessel Hoekstra

Horse: Venery Dew Drop

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: Wilchem Milieu - En Incidentmanagement Prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 19:49

Preview (free)

Rider: Elsa Johansson

Horse: Drishoge Bobby Sparrow

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: Wilchem Milieu - En Incidentmanagement Prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 19:51

Preview (free)

Rider: Leonie Böckmann

Horse: Fort Lauderdale

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: Wilchem Milieu - En Incidentmanagement Prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 19:53

Preview (free)

Rider: Jodie Hall Mcateer

Horse: Lea Du Genier

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: Wilchem Milieu - En Incidentmanagement Prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 19:54

Preview (free)

Rider: Iris Zwienenberg

Horse: Bora Bora

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: Wilchem Milieu - En Incidentmanagement Prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 19:56

Preview (free)

Rider: Charlotte Kuijpers

Horse: Cooper

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: Wilchem Milieu - En Incidentmanagement Prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 19:58

Preview (free)

Rider: Demi van de Merwe

Horse: Zebrano

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: Wilchem Milieu - En Incidentmanagement Prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 19:59

Preview (free)

Rider: Phillippa W. Linde

Horse: Attyrory Goldstar

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: Wilchem Milieu - En Incidentmanagement Prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 20:00

Preview (free)

Rider: Johanna Ferrante

Horse: Twinkle Toes Aluinn

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: Wilchem Milieu - En Incidentmanagement Prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 20:02

Preview (free)

Rider: Sven Haarhuis

Horse: Top Dominique

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: Wilchem Milieu - En Incidentmanagement Prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 20:04

Preview (free)

Rider: Robert Murphy

Horse: Newtown Samson

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: Wilchem Milieu - En Incidentmanagement Prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 20:05

Preview (free)

Rider: Ottilia Lundgren

Horse: Quincy

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: Wilchem Milieu - En Incidentmanagement Prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 20:06

Preview (free)

Rider: Anne Kristine Truelsen

Horse: Westside Ranger

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: Wilchem Milieu - En Incidentmanagement Prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 20:08

Preview (free)

Rider: Niels Jonkers

Horse: Valentina Z

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: Wilchem Milieu - En Incidentmanagement Prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 20:10

Preview (free)

Rider: Lisa Schulze Topphoff

Horse: Nalon

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: Wilchem Milieu - En Incidentmanagement Prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 20:11

Preview (free)

Rider: Skye Morssinkhof

Horse: Spirit D

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: Wilchem Milieu - En Incidentmanagement Prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 20:13

Preview (free)

Rider: Elize Van De Mheen

Horse: Airflow

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: Wilchem Milieu - En Incidentmanagement Prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 20:14

Preview (free)

Rider: Laurie Touw

Horse: Timberland 15

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: Wilchem Milieu - En Incidentmanagement Prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 20:16

Preview (free)

Rider: Christine Thirup Christensen

Horse: Grantorino

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: Wilchem Milieu - En Incidentmanagement Prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 20:18

Preview (free)

Rider: Maja Feuk

Horse: Mr Bunny

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: Wilchem Milieu - En Incidentmanagement Prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 20:20

Preview (free)

Rider: Joanna Szabo

Horse: Tiara 35

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: Wilchem Milieu - En Incidentmanagement Prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 20:21

Preview (free)

Rider: Marta Gras Lorente

Horse: Sweet Nimmerdor

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: Wilchem Milieu - En Incidentmanagement Prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 20:23

Preview (free)

Rider: Sigrid Bos

Horse: Everglade

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: Wilchem Milieu - En Incidentmanagement Prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 20:25

Preview (free)

Rider: Mia-Charlotte Becker

Horse: Moorlands Carthago

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: Wilchem Milieu - En Incidentmanagement Prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 20:26

Preview (free)

Rider: Klara Mattsson

Horse: Attyrory After Shock

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: Wilchem Milieu - En Incidentmanagement Prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 20:28

Preview (free)

Rider: Anna Jochems

Horse: Willie-s Choice

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: Wilchem Milieu - En Incidentmanagement Prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 20:30

Preview (free)

Rider: Jamie Schlief

Horse: Kleber Du Hardrais

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: Wilchem Milieu - En Incidentmanagement Prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 20:32

Preview (free)

Rider: Sara Brionne

Horse: Pin Up Des Roses

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: Wilchem Milieu - En Incidentmanagement Prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 20:34

Preview (free)

Rider: Maartje Verberckmoes

Horse: Cous Cous

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.40m

Category: Manege De Hazelhorst Prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 12:23

Preview (free)

Rider: Tressy Muhr

Horse: Talma D-elle

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.40m

Category: Manege De Hazelhorst Prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 12:25

Preview (free)

Rider: Tressy Muhr

Horse: Talma D-elle

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.40m

Category: Manege De Hazelhorst Prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 12:25

Preview (free)

Rider: Lisa Maria Räuber

Horse: Cyrrus 3

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.40m

Category: Manege De Hazelhorst Prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 12:27

Preview (free)

Rider: Vicky Helthuis

Horse: Chappeau

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.40m

Category: Nijwa Prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 12:58

Preview (free)

Rider: Paloma Barcelo

Horse: Tarpan

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.40m

Category: Nijwa Prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 13:00

Preview (free)

Rider: Philip Houston

Horse: Kannella

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.40m

Category: Nijwa Prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 13:01

Preview (free)

Rider: Damien De Chambord

Horse: Chaplino Alia

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.40m

Category: Nijwa Prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 13:03

Preview (free)

Rider: Axel Vandoorne

Horse: Divine Louise

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.40m

Category: Nijwa Prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 13:05

Preview (free)

Rider: Harry Charles

Horse: Vivaldi Du Dom

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.40m

Category: Nijwa Prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 13:06

Preview (free)

Rider: Kelly Jochems

Horse: Bontendro

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.40m

Category: Nijwa Prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 13:08

Preview (free)

Rider: Francisco Caba

Horse: Alcea Rosea

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.40m

Category: Nijwa Prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 13:10

Preview (free)

Rider: Teike Carstensen

Horse: Cara Mia 85

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.40m

Category: Nijwa Prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 13:12

Preview (free)

Rider: Lalie Saclier

Horse: Quebec Un Prince

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.40m

Category: Nijwa Prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 13:14

Preview (free)

Rider: Pieter De Brabandere

Horse: Dalton Van De Dorpshoeve

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.40m

Category: Nijwa Prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 13:15

Preview (free)

Rider: Carmen Edwards

Horse: Zarissa

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.40m

Category: Nijwa Prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 13:17

Preview (free)

Rider: Teddy Van De Rijt

Horse: Zazou

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.40m

Category: Nijwa Prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 13:19

Preview (free)

Rider: Carlos Lange Fraile

Horse: Lugana S

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.40m

Category: Nijwa Prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 13:21

Preview (free)

Rider: Theresa Ripke

Horse: Calmado

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.40m

Category: Nijwa Prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 13:22

Preview (free)

Rider: Charlotte Spaas Levallois

Horse: Geronimo Van Berkenbroeck

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.40m

Category: Nijwa Prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 13:24

Preview (free)

Rider: Kobe Hendrix

Horse: Onbekend

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.40m

Category: Nijwa Prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 13:26

Preview (free)

Rider: Faye Adams

Horse: Zozo Cl

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.40m

Category: Nijwa Prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 13:27

Preview (free)

Rider: Kars Bonhof

Horse: Tennessee V Z

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.40m

Category: Nijwa Prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 13:29

Preview (free)

Rider: Francisco Goyoaga Mollet

Horse: Elias

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.40m

Category: Nijwa Prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 13:31

Preview (free)

Rider: Leonie Krieg

Horse: Champerlo

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.40m

Category: Nijwa Prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 13:32

Preview (free)

Rider: Megane Moissonnier

Horse: Shampagne Batilly

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.40m

Category: Nijwa Prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 13:34

Preview (free)

Rider: Claudine Van Duffel

Horse: Don Gouan

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.40m

Category: Nijwa Prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 13:36

Preview (free)

Rider: Robert Murphy

Horse: Del Fuego

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.40m

Category: Nijwa Prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 13:38

Preview (free)

Rider: Theo Chulia Leduc

Horse: Garcia Van De Gestelhoeve

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Morssinkkhof Rymoplast Prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 14:29

Preview (free)

Rider: Hannes Ahlmann

Horse: Leoncaballo 2

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Morssinkkhof Rymoplast Prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 14:31

Preview (free)

Rider: Roy Van Beek

Horse: Hanneke V.D. Brouwershoeve

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Morssinkkhof Rymoplast Prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 14:32

Preview (free)

Rider: India Bussey

Horse: Westwinds Ego

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Morssinkkhof Rymoplast Prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 14:34

Preview (free)

Rider: Kiyomi Brauchli

Horse: Boomer Van T Heike

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Morssinkkhof Rymoplast Prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 14:36

Preview (free)

Rider: Oliver Fletcher

Horse: Little Business

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Morssinkkhof Rymoplast Prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 14:38

Preview (free)

Rider: Alexander Housen

Horse: Carrera Vd Kattevennen Z

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Morssinkkhof Rymoplast Prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 14:40

Preview (free)

Rider: Thibeau Spits

Horse: Freestyle Van De Withoeve

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Morssinkkhof Rymoplast Prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 14:42

Preview (free)

Rider: Julia Te Woerd

Horse: Princess Z

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Morssinkkhof Rymoplast Prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 14:43

Preview (free)

Rider: Jacobo Ussia De Garay

Horse: Queen Blanchelande

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Morssinkkhof Rymoplast Prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 14:45

Preview (free)

Rider: Camille Santrain

Horse: Balina H

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Morssinkkhof Rymoplast Prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 14:47

Preview (free)

Rider: Skye Morssinkhof

Horse: Lucas

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Morssinkkhof Rymoplast Prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 14:49

Preview (free)

Rider: Alice De Chambord

Horse: Skyrock Du Milon

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Morssinkkhof Rymoplast Prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 14:51

Preview (free)

Rider: Jens Van Der Meer

Horse: Cassanova

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Morssinkkhof Rymoplast Prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 14:53

Preview (free)

Rider: Caterina Sbaraglia

Horse: Teunis

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Morssinkkhof Rymoplast Prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 14:54

Preview (free)

Rider: Tobias Kuhlage

Horse: Last Knight Lacar

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Morssinkkhof Rymoplast Prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 14:56

Preview (free)

Rider: Léon Pieyre

Horse: Sandra Boy

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Morssinkkhof Rymoplast Prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 14:58

Preview (free)

Rider: Lorenzo Bertolucci

Horse: Victory Prins S

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Morssinkkhof Rymoplast Prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 15:00

Preview (free)

Rider: Melissa Ambrosetti

Horse: Quino

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Morssinkkhof Rymoplast Prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 15:02

Preview (free)

Rider: Lorenzo Correddu

Horse: Gessica Della Florida

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Morssinkkhof Rymoplast Prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 15:04

Preview (free)

Rider: Hallie Lunn

Horse: Brookwood Supersonic

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Morssinkkhof Rymoplast Prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 15:06

Preview (free)

Rider: Jack Whitaker

Horse: Saveur

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Morssinkkhof Rymoplast Prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 15:07

Preview (free)

Rider: Sally Carina Zwiener

Horse: Latent H

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Morssinkkhof Rymoplast Prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 15:09

Preview (free)

Rider: Elisa Mellec

Horse: Sortilege Rumel

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Morssinkkhof Rymoplast Prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 15:11

Preview (free)

Rider: Salome Keller

Horse: Qualitys Girl

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Morssinkkhof Rymoplast Prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 15:13

Preview (free)

Rider: Julia Engelsman

Horse: Whipped Cream

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Morssinkkhof Rymoplast Prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 15:21

Preview (free)

Rider: Marta Mesa Del Peral

Horse: Zobia Bella

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Morssinkkhof Rymoplast Prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 15:23

Preview (free)

Rider: Sienna Charles

Horse: El Sueno-s Night Fever

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Morssinkkhof Rymoplast Prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 15:25

Preview (free)

Rider: Dalia Lehmann

Horse: Quitoki

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Morssinkkhof Rymoplast Prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 15:27

Preview (free)

Rider: Milla Lou Jany Polizzi

Horse: Lapsus

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Morssinkkhof Rymoplast Prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 15:29

Preview (free)

Rider: Olivia Díaz Bañon

Horse: Nicky D Artemis

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Morssinkkhof Rymoplast Prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 15:31

Preview (free)

Rider: Britt Roth

Horse: Casablanca 84

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Morssinkkhof Rymoplast Prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 15:32

Preview (free)

Rider: Jeanne Sadran

Horse: Feldrose 9

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Morssinkkhof Rymoplast Prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 15:34

Preview (free)

Rider: Sandra Lange Fraile

Horse: Sammy

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Morssinkkhof Rymoplast Prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 15:36

Preview (free)

Rider: Jinse Van Der Haegen

Horse: Babeloub Vh Roelhof Z

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Morssinkkhof Rymoplast Prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 15:38

Preview (free)

Rider: Mel Thijssen

Horse: Zsa Zsa

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Morssinkkhof Rymoplast Prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 15:40

Preview (free)

Rider: Beeke Carstensen

Horse: Chin Champ

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Morssinkkhof Rymoplast Prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 15:41

Preview (free)

Rider: Mathis Burnouf

Horse: Starbuck-s

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Morssinkkhof Rymoplast Prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 15:43

Preview (free)

Rider: Jenna Rizzato

Horse: Siam De La Chenee

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Morssinkkhof Rymoplast Prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 15:45

Preview (free)

Rider: Mégane Cleto

Horse: Badance

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Morssinkkhof Rymoplast Prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 15:47

Preview (free)

Rider: Alejandro Sánchez Mehlkopf

Horse: Dream Boy Me

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Morssinkkhof Rymoplast Prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 15:49

Preview (free)

Rider: Niels Bulthuis

Horse: Born For You

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Morssinkkhof Rymoplast Prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 15:51

Preview (free)

Rider: Lottie Tutt

Horse: Babylon

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Morssinkkhof Rymoplast Prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 15:53

Preview (free)

Rider: Bobbie Heath

Horse: Labuleska

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Morssinkkhof Rymoplast Prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 15:54

Preview (free)

Rider: Mia-charlotte Becker

Horse: Coco Mademoiselle

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Morssinkkhof Rymoplast Prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 15:56

Preview (free)

Rider: Joana Schildknecht

Horse: Pezi

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Morssinkkhof Rymoplast Prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 15:58

Preview (free)

Rider: Thibault Philippaerts

Horse: Esprit Van De Wellington

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Morssinkkhof Rymoplast Prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 16:00

Preview (free)

Rider: Marvin Jüngel

Horse: Chipsy 168

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Morssinkkhof Rymoplast Prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 16:02

Preview (free)

Rider: Kiyomi Brauchli

Horse: Boomer Van T Heike

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Morssinkkhof Rymoplast Prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 16:08

Preview (free)

Rider: Alexander Housen

Horse: Carrera Vd Kattevennen Z

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Morssinkkhof Rymoplast Prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 16:09

Preview (free)

Rider: Thibeau Spits

Horse: Freestyle Van De Withoeve

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Morssinkkhof Rymoplast Prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 16:10

Preview (free)

Rider: Caterina Sbaraglia

Horse: Teunis

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Morssinkkhof Rymoplast Prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 16:11

Preview (free)

Rider: Lorenzo Bertolucci

Horse: Victory Prins S

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Morssinkkhof Rymoplast Prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 16:13

Preview (free)

Rider: Lorenzo Correddu

Horse: Gessica Della Florida

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Morssinkkhof Rymoplast Prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 16:14

Preview (free)

Rider: Hallie Lunn

Horse: Brookwood Supersonic

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Morssinkkhof Rymoplast Prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 16:16

Preview (free)

Rider: Jack Whitaker

Horse: Saveur

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Morssinkkhof Rymoplast Prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 16:17

Preview (free)

Rider: nn

Horse: nn

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Morssinkkhof Rymoplast Prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 16:18

Preview (free)

Rider: Milla Lou Jany Polizzi

Horse: Lapsus

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Morssinkkhof Rymoplast Prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 16:20

Preview (free)

Rider: Britt Roth

Horse: Casablanca 84

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Morssinkkhof Rymoplast Prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 16:21

Preview (free)

Rider: Jeanne Sadran

Horse: Feldrose 9

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Morssinkkhof Rymoplast Prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 16:23

Preview (free)

Rider: Jeanne Sadran

Horse: Feldrose 9

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Morssinkkhof Rymoplast Prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 16:23

Preview (free)

Rider: Jeanne Sadran

Horse: Feldrose 9

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Morssinkkhof Rymoplast Prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 16:23

Preview (free)

Rider: Sandra Lange Fraile

Horse: Sammy

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Morssinkkhof Rymoplast Prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 16:25

Preview (free)

Rider: Lottie Tutt

Horse: Babylon

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Morssinkkhof Rymoplast Prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 16:26

Preview (free)

Rider: Lottie Tutt

Horse: Babylon

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Morssinkkhof Rymoplast Prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 16:26

Preview (free)

Rider: Bobbie Heath

Horse: Labuleska

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Morssinkkhof Rymoplast Prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 16:28

Preview (free)

Rider: Thibault Philippaerts

Horse: Esprit Van De Wellington

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Morssinkkhof Rymoplast Prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 16:29

Preview (free)

Rider: Noëlle van der Velde

Horse: Zidane le Sursaut

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Morssinkkhof Rymoplast Prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 16:59

Preview (free)

Rider: Jesper Romp

Horse: Barista SFN

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Morssinkkhof Rymoplast Prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 17:00

Preview (free)

Rider: Axel Vandoorne

Horse: Gigi Bravour Van De Basquita

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Morssinkkhof Rymoplast Prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 17:02

Preview (free)

Rider: Micky Van De Oetelaar

Horse: Anjou

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Morssinkkhof Rymoplast Prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 17:03

Preview (free)

Rider: Jarno Van Erp

Horse: Crescendo Go

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Morssinkkhof Rymoplast Prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 17:05

Preview (free)

Rider: Dries Dekkers

Horse: D&j Havanna

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Morssinkkhof Rymoplast Prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 17:07

Preview (free)

Rider: Jens Van Grunsven

Horse: Whizz Bb

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Morssinkkhof Rymoplast Prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 17:09

Preview (free)

Rider: Sanne Thijssen

Horse: Wishkarla

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Morssinkkhof Rymoplast Prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 17:10

Preview (free)

Rider: Micky Morssinkhof

Horse: Care For Love

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Morssinkkhof Rymoplast Prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 17:12

Preview (free)

Rider: Bart Van Der Maat

Horse: Beauminka

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Morssinkkhof Rymoplast Prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 17:14

Preview (free)

Rider: Laura Luusua

Horse: Arena Uk Lando

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Morssinkkhof Rymoplast Prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 17:16

Preview (free)

Rider: Johanna Sixt

Horse: Nobilio V D Wart

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Morssinkkhof Rymoplast Prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 17:17

Preview (free)

Rider: Vanessa-Joy Nägele

Horse: Curitiba B

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Morssinkkhof Rymoplast Prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 17:19

Preview (free)

Rider: Rosa Schrot

Horse: Celpik

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Morssinkkhof Rymoplast Prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 17:21

Preview (free)

Rider: Joanna Parkinson

Horse: Inch Allah Db

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Morssinkkhof Rymoplast Prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 17:22

Preview (free)

Rider: Zoi Snels

Horse: Starpower Tn

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Morssinkkhof Rymoplast Prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 17:24

Preview (free)

Rider: Leonie Krieg

Horse: Quicklana

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Morssinkkhof Rymoplast Prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 17:26

Preview (free)

Rider: Nicola Pohl

Horse: Last Minute 60

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Morssinkkhof Rymoplast Prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 17:28

Preview (free)

Rider: Gauthier Mercenier

Horse: Cheltto Z

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Morssinkkhof Rymoplast Prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 17:29

Preview (free)

Rider: Amke Bekhuis

Horse: Primeval What Exclusive

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Morssinkkhof Rymoplast Prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 17:31

Preview (free)

Rider: Tania Moody

Horse: Adrem

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Morssinkkhof Rymoplast Prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 17:33

Preview (free)

Rider: Leontine Bruin

Horse: Eternity SB

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Morssinkkhof Rymoplast Prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 17:35

Preview (free)

Rider: Laurie Touw

Horse: Cilienthya

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Morssinkkhof Rymoplast Prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 17:37

Preview (free)

Rider: Max De Mol

Horse: Clapello Oh

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Morssinkkhof Rymoplast Prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 17:39

Preview (free)

Rider: Zoe Osterhoff

Horse: Quasi Fomia Z

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Morssinkkhof Rymoplast Prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 17:41

Preview (free)

Rider: Charlotte Backe

Horse: Landio

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Morssinkkhof Rymoplast Prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 17:43

Preview (free)

Rider: Theresa Ripke

Horse: Valeska 96

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Morssinkkhof Rymoplast Prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 17:45

Preview (free)

Rider: Paloma Barcelo

Horse: Super D Ysieux

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Morssinkkhof Rymoplast Prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 17:46

Preview (free)

Rider: Sofie Ekestubbe

Horse: Caskoj-s Maneater

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Morssinkkhof Rymoplast Prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 17:48

Preview (free)

Rider: Damien De Chambord

Horse: Playboy De St Simeon

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Morssinkkhof Rymoplast Prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 17:50

Preview (free)

Rider: Jesper Romp

Horse: Givenchy Du Werfat

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Morssinkkhof Rymoplast Prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 17:51

Preview (free)

Rider: Johanna Talvio

Horse: Chelsea

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Morssinkkhof Rymoplast Prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 17:53

Preview (free)

Rider: Philip Koch

Horse: Cees 5

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Morssinkkhof Rymoplast Prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 17:55

Preview (free)

Rider: Louise Van Laer

Horse: Canny Blue

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Morssinkkhof Rymoplast Prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 17:56

Preview (free)

Rider: Sven Peters

Horse: Channel

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Morssinkkhof Rymoplast Prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 17:58

Preview (free)

Rider: Pernille Susaas Holt

Horse: Leoville

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Morssinkkhof Rymoplast Prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 18:00

Preview (free)

Rider: Valerie Wick

Horse: Pitchoune De Mourocq

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Morssinkkhof Rymoplast Prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 18:07

Preview (free)

Rider: Victoire Martin

Horse: Casey Calhou

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Morssinkkhof Rymoplast Prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 18:09

Preview (free)

Rider: Alessandra Reich

Horse: Quatro Rubin

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Morssinkkhof Rymoplast Prize

Date: 06-06-2015

Time: 18:10

Preview (free)