LOGIN  
LOGIN REGISTER
Filters
Search in results
Filter class
  • 1.40m
  • 1.45m
  • 1.35m
  • 1.30m
  • Alles weergeven
Filter class
  • Trainings - en handelsstal Robert Vos Prize
  • Roelofsen Handmade Horsetrucks Prize
  • stal willy van der ham prize
  • bouwbedrijf van der mheen prize
  • Alles weergeven

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Rider: Emilie Bjoner

Horse: Auberville

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.40m

Category: Trainings - en handelsstal Robert Vos Prize

Date: 07-06-2015

Time: 15:14

Preview (free)

Rider: Josta Van Straaten

Horse: Romantika S

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.40m

Category: Trainings - en handelsstal Robert Vos Prize

Date: 07-06-2015

Time: 15:18

Preview (free)

Rider: Paloma Barcelo

Horse: Super D Ysieux

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.40m

Category: Trainings - en handelsstal Robert Vos Prize

Date: 07-06-2015

Time: 15:27

Preview (free)

Rider: Paloma Barcelo

Horse: Super D Ysieux

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.40m

Category: Trainings - en handelsstal Robert Vos Prize

Date: 07-06-2015

Time: 15:27

Preview (free)

Rider: Paloma Barcelo

Horse: Super D Ysieux

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.40m

Category: Trainings - en handelsstal Robert Vos Prize

Date: 07-06-2015

Time: 15:27

Preview (free)

Rider: Paloma Barcelo

Horse: Super D Ysieux

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.40m

Category: Trainings - en handelsstal Robert Vos Prize

Date: 07-06-2015

Time: 15:27

Preview (free)

Rider: Ralph Slaats

Horse: Liberty Antara

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.40m

Category: Trainings - en handelsstal Robert Vos Prize

Date: 07-06-2015

Time: 15:28

Preview (free)

Rider: Antonia Pettersson Häggström

Horse: Boyzon St Tropez

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.40m

Category: Trainings - en handelsstal Robert Vos Prize

Date: 07-06-2015

Time: 15:30

Preview (free)

Rider: Kelly Jochems

Horse: Zelena

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.40m

Category: Trainings - en handelsstal Robert Vos Prize

Date: 07-06-2015

Time: 15:31

Preview (free)

Rider: Kelly Jochems

Horse: Zelena

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.40m

Category: Trainings - en handelsstal Robert Vos Prize

Date: 07-06-2015

Time: 15:31

Preview (free)

Rider: Harry Charles

Horse: Vivaldi Du Dom

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.40m

Category: Trainings - en handelsstal Robert Vos Prize

Date: 07-06-2015

Time: 15:33

Preview (free)

Rider: Harry Charles

Horse: Vivaldi Du Dom

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.40m

Category: Trainings - en handelsstal Robert Vos Prize

Date: 07-06-2015

Time: 15:33

Preview (free)

Rider: Harry Charles

Horse: Vivaldi Du Dom

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.40m

Category: Trainings - en handelsstal Robert Vos Prize

Date: 07-06-2015

Time: 15:33

Preview (free)

Rider: Vanessa-Joy Nägele

Horse: Energie Des Trois Bouleaux

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.40m

Category: Trainings - en handelsstal Robert Vos Prize

Date: 07-06-2015

Time: 15:34

Preview (free)

Rider: Philip Koch

Horse: Cracker Jack 5

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.40m

Category: Trainings - en handelsstal Robert Vos Prize

Date: 07-06-2015

Time: 15:35

Preview (free)

Rider: Carlos Lange Fraile

Horse: Flying Pleasure

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.40m

Category: Trainings - en handelsstal Robert Vos Prize

Date: 07-06-2015

Time: 15:37

Preview (free)

Rider: Michele Previtali

Horse: Varon O-hesseln

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.40m

Category: Trainings - en handelsstal Robert Vos Prize

Date: 07-06-2015

Time: 15:39

Preview (free)

Rider: Tieke Cartensen

Horse: nn

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.40m

Category: Trainings - en handelsstal Robert Vos Prize

Date: 07-06-2015

Time: 15:40

Preview (free)

Rider: Louis Bernast

Horse: Rebelle Du Barquet

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.45m

Category: Roelofsen Handmade Horsetrucks Prize

Date: 07-06-2015

Time: 16:17

Preview (free)

Rider: Vittoria Olivieri

Horse: Grossino

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.45m

Category: Roelofsen Handmade Horsetrucks Prize

Date: 07-06-2015

Time: 16:19

Preview (free)

Rider: Flaminia Rosati

Horse: Estee Vb

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.45m

Category: Roelofsen Handmade Horsetrucks Prize

Date: 07-06-2015

Time: 16:21

Preview (free)

Rider: Jules Carnejac

Horse: Oselia De Locjean

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.45m

Category: Roelofsen Handmade Horsetrucks Prize

Date: 07-06-2015

Time: 16:23

Preview (free)

Rider: Victoire Martin

Horse: Viper Van Huize Ruisdael

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.45m

Category: Roelofsen Handmade Horsetrucks Prize

Date: 07-06-2015

Time: 16:25

Preview (free)

Rider: Bart Van Der Maat

Horse: Java Kvarnas

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.45m

Category: Roelofsen Handmade Horsetrucks Prize

Date: 07-06-2015

Time: 16:27

Preview (free)

Rider: Elisa Baldazzi

Horse: Navalo De Granlieu

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.45m

Category: Roelofsen Handmade Horsetrucks Prize

Date: 07-06-2015

Time: 16:29

Preview (free)

Rider: Matias Alvaro

Horse: Black Pearl

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.45m

Category: Roelofsen Handmade Horsetrucks Prize

Date: 07-06-2015

Time: 16:30

Preview (free)

Rider: Kim Bril

Horse: Baco

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.45m

Category: Roelofsen Handmade Horsetrucks Prize

Date: 07-06-2015

Time: 16:32

Preview (free)

Rider: Valerie Wick

Horse: Gijon Van Den Hunsberg

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.45m

Category: Roelofsen Handmade Horsetrucks Prize

Date: 07-06-2015

Time: 16:34

Preview (free)

Rider: Sanne Thijssen

Horse: Warette

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.45m

Category: Roelofsen Handmade Horsetrucks Prize

Date: 07-06-2015

Time: 16:38

Preview (free)

Rider: Basile Rubio

Horse: Rowan

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.45m

Category: Roelofsen Handmade Horsetrucks Prize

Date: 07-06-2015

Time: 16:40

Preview (free)

Rider: Guido Klatte

Horse: Qinghai

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.45m

Category: Roelofsen Handmade Horsetrucks Prize

Date: 07-06-2015

Time: 16:42

Preview (free)

Rider: Lola de Braekeleer

Horse: A l-Amour de Longpre

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.45m

Category: Roelofsen Handmade Horsetrucks Prize

Date: 07-06-2015

Time: 16:44

Preview (free)

Rider: Kaya Lüthi

Horse: Wilane

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.45m

Category: Roelofsen Handmade Horsetrucks Prize

Date: 07-06-2015

Time: 16:46

Preview (free)

Rider: Giorgio Bianchi

Horse: Quinelza Z

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.45m

Category: Roelofsen Handmade Horsetrucks Prize

Date: 07-06-2015

Time: 16:48

Preview (free)

Rider: Nicola Pohl

Horse: Walona 15

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.45m

Category: Roelofsen Handmade Horsetrucks Prize

Date: 07-06-2015

Time: 16:50

Preview (free)

Rider: Joanna Parkinson

Horse: Golden Magic C

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.45m

Category: Roelofsen Handmade Horsetrucks Prize

Date: 07-06-2015

Time: 16:52

Preview (free)

Rider: Tanguy Dobremez

Horse: Psyche De Virton

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.45m

Category: Roelofsen Handmade Horsetrucks Prize

Date: 07-06-2015

Time: 16:54

Preview (free)

Rider: Zoi Snels

Horse: Quality Time TN

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.45m

Category: Roelofsen Handmade Horsetrucks Prize

Date: 07-06-2015

Time: 17:02

Preview (free)

Rider: Micky Morssinkhof

Horse: Camonyak

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.45m

Category: Roelofsen Handmade Horsetrucks Prize

Date: 07-06-2015

Time: 16:56

Preview (free)

Rider: Filippo Garzilli

Horse: Adelscot

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.45m

Category: Roelofsen Handmade Horsetrucks Prize

Date: 07-06-2015

Time: 16:58

Preview (free)

Rider: Jarno Van Erp

Horse: Al Capone

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.45m

Category: Roelofsen Handmade Horsetrucks Prize

Date: 07-06-2015

Time: 17:00

Preview (free)

Rider: Gauthier Mercenier

Horse: Upper Class Hero

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.45m

Category: Roelofsen Handmade Horsetrucks Prize

Date: 07-06-2015

Time: 17:04

Preview (free)

Rider: Pieter Kenis

Horse: Grey Van De Castanoschans

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.45m

Category: Roelofsen Handmade Horsetrucks Prize

Date: 07-06-2015

Time: 17:07

Preview (free)

Rider: Jens Van Grunsven

Horse: Cika

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.45m

Category: Roelofsen Handmade Horsetrucks Prize

Date: 07-06-2015

Time: 17:11

Preview (free)

Rider: Lea-florentina Kohl

Horse: Seigneur De Semilly

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.45m

Category: Roelofsen Handmade Horsetrucks Prize

Date: 07-06-2015

Time: 17:13

Preview (free)

Rider: Christophe Leutenez

Horse: Esteny Van De Herkkant

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.45m

Category: Roelofsen Handmade Horsetrucks Prize

Date: 07-06-2015

Time: 17:15

Preview (free)

Rider: Dries Dekkers

Horse: D&j Havanna

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.45m

Category: Roelofsen Handmade Horsetrucks Prize

Date: 07-06-2015

Time: 17:17

Preview (free)

Rider: Victoire Martin

Horse: Viper Van Huize Ruisdael

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.45m

Category: Roelofsen Handmade Horsetrucks Prize

Date: 07-06-2015

Time: 17:27

Preview (free)

Rider: Sanne Thijssen

Horse: Warette

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.45m

Category: Roelofsen Handmade Horsetrucks Prize

Date: 07-06-2015

Time: 17:28

Preview (free)

Rider: Filippo Garzilli

Horse: Adelscot

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.45m

Category: Roelofsen Handmade Horsetrucks Prize

Date: 07-06-2015

Time: 17:29

Preview (free)

Rider: Pieter Kenis

Horse: Grey Van De Castanoschans

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.45m

Category: Roelofsen Handmade Horsetrucks Prize

Date: 07-06-2015

Time: 17:31

Preview (free)

Rider: Jarno Van Erp

Horse: Crescendo Go

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: stal willy van der ham prize

Date: 07-06-2015

Time: 07:59

Preview (free)

Rider: Bart Van Der Maat

Horse: Beauminka

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: stal willy van der ham prize

Date: 07-06-2015

Time: 08:01

Preview (free)

Rider: Nicola Pohl

Horse: Cheers Imenta

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: stal willy van der ham prize

Date: 07-06-2015

Time: 08:03

Preview (free)

Rider: Noëlle van der Velde

Horse: Bukato

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: stal willy van der ham prize

Date: 07-06-2015

Time: 08:05

Preview (free)

Rider: Jens Van Grunsven

Horse: Whisper

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: stal willy van der ham prize

Date: 07-06-2015

Time: 08:07

Preview (free)

Rider: Pieter Kenis

Horse: Issica T

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: stal willy van der ham prize

Date: 07-06-2015

Time: 08:09

Preview (free)

Rider: Dries Dekkers

Horse: Buzzlines Tornado Iv

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: stal willy van der ham prize

Date: 07-06-2015

Time: 08:12

Preview (free)

Rider: Zoi Snels

Horse: Starpower Tn

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: stal willy van der ham prize

Date: 07-06-2015

Time: 08:14

Preview (free)

Rider: Micky Morssinkhof

Horse: Care For Love

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: stal willy van der ham prize

Date: 07-06-2015

Time: 08:16

Preview (free)

Rider: Johanna Talvio

Horse: Chelsea

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: stal willy van der ham prize

Date: 07-06-2015

Time: 08:18

Preview (free)

Rider: Jesper Romp

Horse: Givenchy Du Werfat

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: stal willy van der ham prize

Date: 07-06-2015

Time: 08:20

Preview (free)

Rider: Kim Bril

Horse: Toronto V

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: stal willy van der ham prize

Date: 07-06-2015

Time: 08:22

Preview (free)

Rider: Gauthier Mercenier

Horse: Cheltto Z

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: stal willy van der ham prize

Date: 07-06-2015

Time: 08:23

Preview (free)

Rider: Valerie Wick

Horse: Pitchoune De Mourocq

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: stal willy van der ham prize

Date: 07-06-2015

Time: 08:25

Preview (free)

Rider: Alessandra Reich

Horse: Quatro Rubin

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: stal willy van der ham prize

Date: 07-06-2015

Time: 08:27

Preview (free)

Rider: Victoire Martin

Horse: Casey Calhou

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: stal willy van der ham prize

Date: 07-06-2015

Time: 08:30

Preview (free)

Rider: Guido Klatte

Horse: Coolio 23

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: stal willy van der ham prize

Date: 07-06-2015

Time: 08:31

Preview (free)

Rider: Giorgio Bianchi

Horse: Qandy De L-ermitage

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: stal willy van der ham prize

Date: 07-06-2015

Time: 08:33

Preview (free)

Rider: Filippo Garzilli

Horse: Jamaica Selvaggia

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: stal willy van der ham prize

Date: 07-06-2015

Time: 08:35

Preview (free)

Rider: Maxime Couderc

Horse: Ultrachic De Charmois

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: stal willy van der ham prize

Date: 07-06-2015

Time: 08:36

Preview (free)

Rider: Kaya Lüthi

Horse: Can Win

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: stal willy van der ham prize

Date: 07-06-2015

Time: 08:38

Preview (free)

Rider: Jarno Van Erp

Horse: Baldewijn

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: stal willy van der ham prize

Date: 07-06-2015

Time: 08:40

Preview (free)

Rider: Bart Van Der Maat

Horse: Dalton

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: stal willy van der ham prize

Date: 07-06-2015

Time: 08:41

Preview (free)

Rider: Nicola Pohl

Horse: Last Minute 60

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: stal willy van der ham prize

Date: 07-06-2015

Time: 08:44

Preview (free)

Rider: Noëlle van der Velde

Horse: Zidane le Sursaut

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: stal willy van der ham prize

Date: 07-06-2015

Time: 08:46

Preview (free)

Rider: Jens Van Grunsven

Horse: Whizz Bb

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: stal willy van der ham prize

Date: 07-06-2015

Time: 08:48

Preview (free)

Rider: Zoi Snels

Horse: Starpower Tn

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: stal willy van der ham prize

Date: 07-06-2015

Time: 08:52

Preview (free)

Rider: Kim Bril

Horse: Toronto V

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: stal willy van der ham prize

Date: 07-06-2015

Time: 08:53

Preview (free)

Rider: Giorgio Bianchi

Horse: Qandy De L-ermitage

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: stal willy van der ham prize

Date: 07-06-2015

Time: 08:55

Preview (free)

Rider: Giorgio Bianchi

Horse: Qandy De L-ermitage

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: stal willy van der ham prize

Date: 07-06-2015

Time: 08:55

Preview (free)

Rider: Jarno Van Erp

Horse: Baldewijn

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: stal willy van der ham prize

Date: 07-06-2015

Time: 08:57

Preview (free)

Rider: Bart Van Der Maat

Horse: Dalton

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: stal willy van der ham prize

Date: 07-06-2015

Time: 08:59

Preview (free)

Rider: Jens Van Grunsven

Horse: Whizz Bb

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: stal willy van der ham prize

Date: 07-06-2015

Time: 09:00

Preview (free)

Rider: Sara Morucci

Horse: The Whispering Bush

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: bouwbedrijf van der mheen prize

Date: 07-06-2015

Time: 09:58

Preview (free)

Rider: Victoria Rouvière

Horse: Rohirrim Palija

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: bouwbedrijf van der mheen prize

Date: 07-06-2015

Time: 10:00

Preview (free)

Rider: Anne Kristine Truelsen

Horse: Bel Air

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: bouwbedrijf van der mheen prize

Date: 07-06-2015

Time: 10:02

Preview (free)

Rider: Lars Kersten

Horse: Kamaro Van Orchids

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: bouwbedrijf van der mheen prize

Date: 07-06-2015

Time: 10:04

Preview (free)

Rider: Ottilia Lundgren

Horse: Ocean Des As

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: bouwbedrijf van der mheen prize

Date: 07-06-2015

Time: 10:06

Preview (free)

Rider: Elize Van De Mheen

Horse: Ensilla

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: bouwbedrijf van der mheen prize

Date: 07-06-2015

Time: 10:08

Preview (free)

Rider: Lisa Schulze Topphoff

Horse: Mentos Junior 2

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: bouwbedrijf van der mheen prize

Date: 07-06-2015

Time: 10:10

Preview (free)

Rider: Bruna Ungari

Horse: Klaas

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: bouwbedrijf van der mheen prize

Date: 07-06-2015

Time: 10:12

Preview (free)

Rider: Thibault Philippaerts

Horse: Veni Vidi Vici

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: bouwbedrijf van der mheen prize

Date: 07-06-2015

Time: 10:14

Preview (free)

Rider: Harry Charles

Horse: Scoubidou

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: bouwbedrijf van der mheen prize

Date: 07-06-2015

Time: 10:15

Preview (free)

Rider: Floor Anthonissen

Horse: Deesje

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: bouwbedrijf van der mheen prize

Date: 07-06-2015

Time: 10:18

Preview (free)

Rider: Gillian Benzoni

Horse: Top Rainy Day

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: bouwbedrijf van der mheen prize

Date: 07-06-2015

Time: 10:20

Preview (free)

Rider: Maja Feuk

Horse: Miclas Aristocrat

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: bouwbedrijf van der mheen prize

Date: 07-06-2015

Time: 10:21

Preview (free)

Rider: Drew Walton

Horse: Tequila Twist

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: bouwbedrijf van der mheen prize

Date: 07-06-2015

Time: 10:23

Preview (free)

Rider: Helena Skare Viller

Horse: Cragghouse Griff

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: bouwbedrijf van der mheen prize

Date: 07-06-2015

Time: 10:25

Preview (free)

Rider: Simon Morssinkhof

Horse: Diamond

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: bouwbedrijf van der mheen prize

Date: 07-06-2015

Time: 10:26

Preview (free)

Rider: Max Haunhorst

Horse: Pico 212

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: bouwbedrijf van der mheen prize

Date: 07-06-2015

Time: 10:29

Preview (free)

Rider: Alexander Housen

Horse: Cyklon Texass

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: bouwbedrijf van der mheen prize

Date: 07-06-2015

Time: 10:31

Preview (free)

Rider: Camille Conde Ferreira

Horse: Pumkins Pondi

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: bouwbedrijf van der mheen prize

Date: 07-06-2015

Time: 10:32

Preview (free)

Rider: Celeste Christine Arndal

Horse: Legolas

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: bouwbedrijf van der mheen prize

Date: 07-06-2015

Time: 10:34

Preview (free)

Rider: Jack Whitaker

Horse: Zodianne Van De Doevenbree

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: bouwbedrijf van der mheen prize

Date: 07-06-2015

Time: 10:36

Preview (free)

Rider: Niels Kersten

Horse: Hickstead Castanoo

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: bouwbedrijf van der mheen prize

Date: 07-06-2015

Time: 10:37

Preview (free)

Rider: Leonie Böckmann

Horse: Magic Cornflakes

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: bouwbedrijf van der mheen prize

Date: 07-06-2015

Time: 10:39

Preview (free)

Rider: Carlotta Poggio

Horse: Unlimited Pride

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: bouwbedrijf van der mheen prize

Date: 07-06-2015

Time: 10:41

Preview (free)

Rider: Benedetta Failla

Horse: Ashlair Lady

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: bouwbedrijf van der mheen prize

Date: 07-06-2015

Time: 10:44

Preview (free)

Rider: Johanna Ferrante

Horse: Olearys Jet

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: bouwbedrijf van der mheen prize

Date: 07-06-2015

Time: 10:45

Preview (free)

Rider: Paris Morssinkhof

Horse: Carrick 13

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: bouwbedrijf van der mheen prize

Date: 07-06-2015

Time: 10:47

Preview (free)

Rider: Georgia Blakemore

Horse: Toy Story Iii

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: bouwbedrijf van der mheen prize

Date: 07-06-2015

Time: 10:50

Preview (free)

Rider: Christine Thirup Christensen

Horse: Doon Laddie

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: bouwbedrijf van der mheen prize

Date: 07-06-2015

Time: 10:52

Preview (free)

Rider: Valentine Delaveau

Horse: Si Jolly Des Ifs

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: bouwbedrijf van der mheen prize

Date: 07-06-2015

Time: 10:53

Preview (free)

Rider: Alessandro Orlandi

Horse: Manisha 2

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: bouwbedrijf van der mheen prize

Date: 07-06-2015

Time: 10:55

Preview (free)

Rider: Danine Pater

Horse: Bugatti

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: bouwbedrijf van der mheen prize

Date: 07-06-2015

Time: 11:05

Preview (free)

Rider: Sara Brionne

Horse: Quibel Des Etisses

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: bouwbedrijf van der mheen prize

Date: 07-06-2015

Time: 11:07

Preview (free)

Rider: Camilla Mainardi

Horse: Donja

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: bouwbedrijf van der mheen prize

Date: 07-06-2015

Time: 11:09

Preview (free)

Rider: Anne Vindeløv

Horse: Kalypso Skovgaard

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: bouwbedrijf van der mheen prize

Date: 07-06-2015

Time: 11:12

Preview (free)

Rider: Joanna Szabo

Horse: ArtsDeilo

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: bouwbedrijf van der mheen prize

Date: 07-06-2015

Time: 11:13

Preview (free)

Rider: Rowen Van De Mheen

Horse: Quaprice Dastree

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: bouwbedrijf van der mheen prize

Date: 07-06-2015

Time: 11:15

Preview (free)

Rider: Charlie Dawson

Horse: Claggan Gypsy Delight

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: bouwbedrijf van der mheen prize

Date: 07-06-2015

Time: 11:17

Preview (free)

Rider: Charlie Dawson

Horse: Claggan Gypsy Delight

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: bouwbedrijf van der mheen prize

Date: 07-06-2015

Time: 11:18

Preview (free)

Rider: Max De Mol

Horse: Cashmira

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: bouwbedrijf van der mheen prize

Date: 07-06-2015

Time: 11:21

Preview (free)

Rider: Klara Mattsson

Horse: Starfield Cuchullain

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: bouwbedrijf van der mheen prize

Date: 07-06-2015

Time: 11:23

Preview (free)

Rider: Mégane Schluchter

Horse: Ckito De La Bovegnee

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: bouwbedrijf van der mheen prize

Date: 07-06-2015

Time: 11:25

Preview (free)

Rider: Harry Allen

Horse: Acapella Z

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: bouwbedrijf van der mheen prize

Date: 07-06-2015

Time: 11:27

Preview (free)

Rider: Ines De Melo

Horse: Ghost Rider

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: bouwbedrijf van der mheen prize

Date: 07-06-2015

Time: 11:28

Preview (free)

Rider: Benedikte Rie Truelsen

Horse: Strattonstown Nearly Gone

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: bouwbedrijf van der mheen prize

Date: 07-06-2015

Time: 11:30

Preview (free)

Rider: Enno Klaphake

Horse: Nikolina

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: bouwbedrijf van der mheen prize

Date: 07-06-2015

Time: 11:32

Preview (free)

Rider: Anouk Vos

Horse: Whisper

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: bouwbedrijf van der mheen prize

Date: 07-06-2015

Time: 11:34

Preview (free)

Rider: Jeanne Sadran

Horse: Rominet De Bruz

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: bouwbedrijf van der mheen prize

Date: 07-06-2015

Time: 11:36

Preview (free)

Rider: Julia Engelsman

Horse: Dsquared

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: bouwbedrijf van der mheen prize

Date: 07-06-2015

Time: 11:39

Preview (free)

Rider: Carla Schumacher

Horse: Nabucco 95

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: bouwbedrijf van der mheen prize

Date: 07-06-2015

Time: 11:41

Preview (free)

Rider: Hessel Hoekstra

Horse: Casanova

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: bouwbedrijf van der mheen prize

Date: 07-06-2015

Time: 11:42

Preview (free)

Rider: Jodie Hall Mcateer

Horse: Tixylix

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: bouwbedrijf van der mheen prize

Date: 07-06-2015

Time: 11:44

Preview (free)

Rider: Charlotte Lebas

Horse: Quabar Des Monceaux

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: bouwbedrijf van der mheen prize

Date: 07-06-2015

Time: 11:46

Preview (free)

Rider: Robert Murphy

Horse: Rainbows Mocha

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: bouwbedrijf van der mheen prize

Date: 07-06-2015

Time: 11:47

Preview (free)

Rider: Caroline Schaarupkjær

Horse: Bebo Com

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: bouwbedrijf van der mheen prize

Date: 07-06-2015

Time: 11:49

Preview (free)

Rider: Louise Van Laer

Horse: Mona Liesa 12

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: bouwbedrijf van der mheen prize

Date: 07-06-2015

Time: 11:51

Preview (free)

Rider: Lotte Teuns

Horse: Sunny

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: bouwbedrijf van der mheen prize

Date: 07-06-2015

Time: 11:53

Preview (free)

Rider: Julia Hallberg

Horse: Zabrino

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: bouwbedrijf van der mheen prize

Date: 07-06-2015

Time: 11:56

Preview (free)

Rider: Martina Giordano

Horse: Carlton Wonder

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: bouwbedrijf van der mheen prize

Date: 07-06-2015

Time: 11:57

Preview (free)

Rider: Nina Van Hedel

Horse: Kadans Van Orchids

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: bouwbedrijf van der mheen prize

Date: 07-06-2015

Time: 11:59

Preview (free)

Rider: Elsa Johansson

Horse: Crafty Boy

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: bouwbedrijf van der mheen prize

Date: 07-06-2015

Time: 12:01

Preview (free)

Rider: Elize Van De Mheen

Horse: Ensilla

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: bouwbedrijf van der mheen prize

Date: 07-06-2015

Time: 12:09

Preview (free)

Rider: Harry Charles

Horse: Scoubidou

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: bouwbedrijf van der mheen prize

Date: 07-06-2015

Time: 12:11

Preview (free)

Rider: Jack Whitaker

Horse: Zodianne Van De Doevenbree

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: bouwbedrijf van der mheen prize

Date: 07-06-2015

Time: 12:12

Preview (free)

Rider: Paris Morssinkhof

Horse: Carrick 13

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: bouwbedrijf van der mheen prize

Date: 07-06-2015

Time: 12:14

Preview (free)

Rider: Valentine Delaveau

Horse: Si Jolly Des Ifs

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: bouwbedrijf van der mheen prize

Date: 07-06-2015

Time: 12:15

Preview (free)

Rider: Alessandro Orlandi

Horse: Manisha 2

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: bouwbedrijf van der mheen prize

Date: 07-06-2015

Time: 12:16

Preview (free)

Rider: Klara Mattsson

Horse: Starfield Cuchullain

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: bouwbedrijf van der mheen prize

Date: 07-06-2015

Time: 12:18

Preview (free)

Rider: Enno Klaphake

Horse: Nikolina

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: bouwbedrijf van der mheen prize

Date: 07-06-2015

Time: 12:19

Preview (free)

Rider: Carla Schumacher

Horse: Nabucco 95

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: bouwbedrijf van der mheen prize

Date: 07-06-2015

Time: 12:21

Preview (free)

Rider: Charlotte Lebas

Horse: Quabar Des Monceaux

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: bouwbedrijf van der mheen prize

Date: 07-06-2015

Time: 12:22

Preview (free)

Rider: Louise Van Laer

Horse: Mona Liesa 12

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: bouwbedrijf van der mheen prize

Date: 07-06-2015

Time: 12:23

Preview (free)

Rider: Paloma Barcelo

Horse: Super D Ysieux

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.40m

Category: Trainings - en handelsstal Robert Vos Prize

Date: 07-06-2015

Time: 13:01

Preview (free)

Rider: Francesco Correddu

Horse: Necofix

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.40m

Category: Trainings - en handelsstal Robert Vos Prize

Date: 07-06-2015

Time: 13:04

Preview (free)

Rider: Leonard Platzer

Horse: Nausica Tame

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.40m

Category: Trainings - en handelsstal Robert Vos Prize

Date: 07-06-2015

Time: 13:05

Preview (free)

Rider: Amke Bekhuis

Horse: Brunetti 2

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.40m

Category: Trainings - en handelsstal Robert Vos Prize

Date: 07-06-2015

Time: 13:08

Preview (free)

Rider: Isabell Eklöf

Horse: Wizard V

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.40m

Category: Trainings - en handelsstal Robert Vos Prize

Date: 07-06-2015

Time: 13:09

Preview (free)

Rider: Kostiantyn Boiarko

Horse: Wodan

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.40m

Category: Trainings - en handelsstal Robert Vos Prize

Date: 07-06-2015

Time: 13:11

Preview (free)

Rider: Ralph Slaats

Horse: Liberty Antara

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.40m

Category: Trainings - en handelsstal Robert Vos Prize

Date: 07-06-2015

Time: 13:13

Preview (free)

Rider: Lalie Saclier

Horse: Quebec Un Prince

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.40m

Category: Trainings - en handelsstal Robert Vos Prize

Date: 07-06-2015

Time: 13:15

Preview (free)

Rider: Carmen Edwards

Horse: Bow House Secret

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.40m

Category: Trainings - en handelsstal Robert Vos Prize

Date: 07-06-2015

Time: 13:16

Preview (free)

Rider: Damien De Chambord

Horse: Chaplino Alia

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.40m

Category: Trainings - en handelsstal Robert Vos Prize

Date: 07-06-2015

Time: 13:18

Preview (free)

Rider: Justine Tebbel

Horse: Casa Ciara

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.40m

Category: Trainings - en handelsstal Robert Vos Prize

Date: 07-06-2015

Time: 13:20

Preview (free)

Rider: Kateryna Klymets

Horse: Chathago

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.40m

Category: Trainings - en handelsstal Robert Vos Prize

Date: 07-06-2015

Time: 13:22

Preview (free)

Rider: Jodie Hall Mcateer

Horse: Dazzle Ii

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.40m

Category: Trainings - en handelsstal Robert Vos Prize

Date: 07-06-2015

Time: 13:24

Preview (free)

Rider: Ties Rothstegge

Horse: Nosebreaker

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.40m

Category: Trainings - en handelsstal Robert Vos Prize

Date: 07-06-2015

Time: 13:26

Preview (free)

Rider: Megane Moissonnier

Horse: Shampagne Batilly

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.40m

Category: Trainings - en handelsstal Robert Vos Prize

Date: 07-06-2015

Time: 13:28

Preview (free)

Rider: Kine Salomon Knutsvik

Horse: Capoeira Z

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.40m

Category: Trainings - en handelsstal Robert Vos Prize

Date: 07-06-2015

Time: 13:30

Preview (free)

Rider: Antonia Pettersson Häggström

Horse: Boyzon St Tropez

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.40m

Category: Trainings - en handelsstal Robert Vos Prize

Date: 07-06-2015

Time: 13:32

Preview (free)

Rider: Tressy Muhr

Horse: Talma D-elle

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.40m

Category: Trainings - en handelsstal Robert Vos Prize

Date: 07-06-2015

Time: 13:34

Preview (free)

Rider: Carlota Miret

Horse: Dublesse Van T Gestelhof

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.40m

Category: Trainings - en handelsstal Robert Vos Prize

Date: 07-06-2015

Time: 13:36

Preview (free)

Rider: Niels Kersten

Horse: Carefull

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.40m

Category: Trainings - en handelsstal Robert Vos Prize

Date: 07-06-2015

Time: 13:38

Preview (free)

Rider: Alice Tapper

Horse: Quincy

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.40m

Category: Trainings - en handelsstal Robert Vos Prize

Date: 07-06-2015

Time: 13:40

Preview (free)

Rider: Adnan Onur

Horse: Www Molenheide Nl

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.40m

Category: Trainings - en handelsstal Robert Vos Prize

Date: 07-06-2015

Time: 13:42

Preview (free)

Rider: Pheline Ahlmann

Horse: Quanto Fino

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.40m

Category: Trainings - en handelsstal Robert Vos Prize

Date: 07-06-2015

Time: 13:43

Preview (free)

Rider: Vicky Helthuis

Horse: Chappeau

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.40m

Category: Trainings - en handelsstal Robert Vos Prize

Date: 07-06-2015

Time: 13:45

Preview (free)

Rider: Nicolas Giordano

Horse: Libero

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.40m

Category: Trainings - en handelsstal Robert Vos Prize

Date: 07-06-2015

Time: 13:47

Preview (free)

Rider: Kobe Hendrix

Horse: Galoubet Fravanca

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.40m

Category: Trainings - en handelsstal Robert Vos Prize

Date: 07-06-2015

Time: 13:49

Preview (free)

Rider: Emiel Richter

Horse: Calgary 64

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.40m

Category: Trainings - en handelsstal Robert Vos Prize

Date: 07-06-2015

Time: 13:51

Preview (free)

Rider: Kelly Jochems

Horse: Zelena

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.40m

Category: Trainings - en handelsstal Robert Vos Prize

Date: 07-06-2015

Time: 13:53

Preview (free)

Rider: Harry Charles

Horse: Vivaldi Du Dom

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.40m

Category: Trainings - en handelsstal Robert Vos Prize

Date: 07-06-2015

Time: 13:54

Preview (free)

Rider: Maartje Verberckmoes

Horse: Cous Cous

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.40m

Category: Trainings - en handelsstal Robert Vos Prize

Date: 07-06-2015

Time: 13:57

Preview (free)

Rider: Johanna Sixt

Horse: Anturio

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.40m

Category: Trainings - en handelsstal Robert Vos Prize

Date: 07-06-2015

Time: 13:58

Preview (free)

Rider: Vanessa-Joy Nägele

Horse: Energie Des Trois Bouleaux

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.40m

Category: Trainings - en handelsstal Robert Vos Prize

Date: 07-06-2015

Time: 14:00

Preview (free)

Rider: Zoe Osterhoff

Horse: Amadeus

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.40m

Category: Trainings - en handelsstal Robert Vos Prize

Date: 07-06-2015

Time: 14:02

Preview (free)

Rider: Simon Morssinkhof

Horse: Vaciende

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.40m

Category: Trainings - en handelsstal Robert Vos Prize

Date: 07-06-2015

Time: 14:04

Preview (free)

Rider: Teddy Van De Rijt

Horse: Zazou

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.40m

Category: Trainings - en handelsstal Robert Vos Prize

Date: 07-06-2015

Time: 14:12

Preview (free)

Rider: Theresa Ripke

Horse: Calmado

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.40m

Category: Trainings - en handelsstal Robert Vos Prize

Date: 07-06-2015

Time: 14:14

Preview (free)

Rider: Charlotte Spaas Levallois

Horse: Geronimo Van Berkenbroeck

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.40m

Category: Trainings - en handelsstal Robert Vos Prize

Date: 07-06-2015

Time: 14:17

Preview (free)

Rider: Philip Houston

Horse: Chalanda

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.40m

Category: Trainings - en handelsstal Robert Vos Prize

Date: 07-06-2015

Time: 14:18

Preview (free)

Rider: Faye Adams

Horse: Zozo Cl

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.40m

Category: Trainings - en handelsstal Robert Vos Prize

Date: 07-06-2015

Time: 14:20

Preview (free)

Rider: Claudine Van Duffel

Horse: Don Gouan

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.40m

Category: Trainings - en handelsstal Robert Vos Prize

Date: 07-06-2015

Time: 14:22

Preview (free)

Rider: Pernille Susaas Holt

Horse: Veloce Blue

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.40m

Category: Trainings - en handelsstal Robert Vos Prize

Date: 07-06-2015

Time: 14:24

Preview (free)

Rider: Axel Vandoorne

Horse: Baileys Louis

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.40m

Category: Trainings - en handelsstal Robert Vos Prize

Date: 07-06-2015

Time: 14:27

Preview (free)

Rider: Oleksandr Prodan

Horse: Rachel 60

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.40m

Category: Trainings - en handelsstal Robert Vos Prize

Date: 07-06-2015

Time: 14:29

Preview (free)

Rider: Lisa Maria Räuber

Horse: Portos De La Cense

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.40m

Category: Trainings - en handelsstal Robert Vos Prize

Date: 07-06-2015

Time: 14:31

Preview (free)

Rider: Leontine Bruin

Horse: Colino

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.40m

Category: Trainings - en handelsstal Robert Vos Prize

Date: 07-06-2015

Time: 14:32

Preview (free)

Rider: Tania Moody

Horse: Bo du Rouet Z

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.40m

Category: Trainings - en handelsstal Robert Vos Prize

Date: 07-06-2015

Time: 14:34

Preview (free)

Rider: Luigi Del Prete

Horse: L.B. Castello

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.40m

Category: Trainings - en handelsstal Robert Vos Prize

Date: 07-06-2015

Time: 14:36

Preview (free)

Rider: Enrique Martínez De Vallejo

Horse: Nidor Du Parc

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.40m

Category: Trainings - en handelsstal Robert Vos Prize

Date: 07-06-2015

Time: 14:38

Preview (free)

Rider: Vanessa Matzka

Horse: Bacardi 17

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.40m

Category: Trainings - en handelsstal Robert Vos Prize

Date: 07-06-2015

Time: 14:40

Preview (free)

Rider: Robert Murphy

Horse: Del Fuego

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.40m

Category: Trainings - en handelsstal Robert Vos Prize

Date: 07-06-2015

Time: 14:42

Preview (free)

Rider: Lars Kersten

Horse: Largo

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.40m

Category: Trainings - en handelsstal Robert Vos Prize

Date: 07-06-2015

Time: 14:44

Preview (free)

Rider: Philip Koch

Horse: Cracker Jack 5

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.40m

Category: Trainings - en handelsstal Robert Vos Prize

Date: 07-06-2015

Time: 14:45

Preview (free)

Rider: Eveliina Talvio

Horse: Spirit T

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.40m

Category: Trainings - en handelsstal Robert Vos Prize

Date: 07-06-2015

Time: 14:47

Preview (free)

Rider: Louise Van Laer

Horse: Iselle van Orshof

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.40m

Category: Trainings - en handelsstal Robert Vos Prize

Date: 07-06-2015

Time: 14:48

Preview (free)

Rider: Josefina Goess-saurau

Horse: Liliput 8

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.40m

Category: Trainings - en handelsstal Robert Vos Prize

Date: 07-06-2015

Time: 14:52

Preview (free)

Rider: Pieter De Brabandere

Horse: Dalton Van De Dorpshoeve

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.40m

Category: Trainings - en handelsstal Robert Vos Prize

Date: 07-06-2015

Time: 14:54

Preview (free)

Rider: Julia Dahnelius

Horse: Highness

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.40m

Category: Trainings - en handelsstal Robert Vos Prize

Date: 07-06-2015

Time: 14:56

Preview (free)

Rider: Sofia Grobberio

Horse: Cassius Clay

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.40m

Category: Trainings - en handelsstal Robert Vos Prize

Date: 07-06-2015

Time: 14:57

Preview (free)

Rider: Carlos Lange Fraile

Horse: Flying Pleasure

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.40m

Category: Trainings - en handelsstal Robert Vos Prize

Date: 07-06-2015

Time: 14:59

Preview (free)

Rider: Francisco Goyoaga Mollet

Horse: Elias

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.40m

Category: Trainings - en handelsstal Robert Vos Prize

Date: 07-06-2015

Time: 15:01

Preview (free)

Rider: Synne Ljosland

Horse: Quela Vg

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.40m

Category: Trainings - en handelsstal Robert Vos Prize

Date: 07-06-2015

Time: 15:02

Preview (free)

Rider: Rosa Schrot

Horse: Takuma T

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.40m

Category: Trainings - en handelsstal Robert Vos Prize

Date: 07-06-2015

Time: 15:04

Preview (free)

Rider: Michele Previtali

Horse: Varon O-hesseln

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.40m

Category: Trainings - en handelsstal Robert Vos Prize

Date: 07-06-2015

Time: 15:06

Preview (free)

Rider: Charlotte Backe

Horse: Watch Out

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.40m

Category: Trainings - en handelsstal Robert Vos Prize

Date: 07-06-2015

Time: 15:08

Preview (free)

Rider: Sofie Ekestubbe

Horse: Bilexa

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.40m

Category: Trainings - en handelsstal Robert Vos Prize

Date: 07-06-2015

Time: 15:10

Preview (free)

Rider: Camille Conde Ferreira

Horse: S-agha

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.40m

Category: Trainings - en handelsstal Robert Vos Prize

Date: 07-06-2015

Time: 15:12

Preview (free)

Rider: Maartje Verberckmoes

Horse: Little Ben Bs

Event: Dutch Youngster Festival Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: bouwbedrijf van der mheen prize

Date: 07-06-2015

Time: 11:38

Preview (free)