LOGIN  
LOGIN REGISTER
Filters
Search in results
Filter class
  • Juniors team competition
  • Children Prelimitary competition
  • Children Preminary Competition
  • Part 2
  • Alles weergeven
Filter class
  • 2nd part
  • b
  • B
  • Youngriders Team Competition
  • Alles weergeven

Event: FEI European Dressage Championship

Rider: Cornelia T Pettersson

Horse: Final Cut

Event: FEI European Dressage Championship

Class: Juniors team competition

Category: 2nd part

Date: 10-08-2017

Time: 07:06

Preview (free)

Rider: Sem Stiemer

Horse: Waldemar

Event: FEI European Dressage Championship

Class: Juniors team competition

Category: 2nd part

Date: 10-08-2017

Time: 07:13

Preview (free)

Rider: Onbekend

Horse: Linus K

Event: FEI European Dressage Championship

Class: Juniors team competition

Category: 2nd part

Date: 10-08-2017

Time: 07:21

Preview (free)

Rider: Maddy Whelan

Horse: Monsieur Pomerol

Event: FEI European Dressage Championship

Class: Juniors team competition

Category: 2nd part

Date: 10-08-2017

Time: 07:25

Preview (free)

Rider: Lotta Sundberg

Horse: Amadeus

Event: FEI European Dressage Championship

Class: Juniors team competition

Category: 2nd part

Date: 10-08-2017

Time: 07:36

Preview (free)

Rider: Anna Hrudkova

Horse: Zidane

Event: FEI European Dressage Championship

Class: Juniors team competition

Category: 2nd part

Date: 10-08-2017

Time: 07:44

Preview (free)

Rider: Anna Wojtkowska

Horse: Pascal

Event: FEI European Dressage Championship

Class: Juniors team competition

Category: 2nd part

Date: 10-08-2017

Time: 07:52

Preview (free)

Rider: Ramona Schmid

Horse: Kelly Sue

Event: FEI European Dressage Championship

Class: Juniors team competition

Category: 2nd part

Date: 10-08-2017

Time: 08:00

Preview (free)

Rider: Camilla Andersen

Horse: Rafaella K

Event: FEI European Dressage Championship

Class: Juniors team competition

Category: 2nd part

Date: 10-08-2017

Time: 08:07

Preview (free)

Rider: Onbekend

Horse: Fay

Event: FEI European Dressage Championship

Class: Juniors team competition

Category: 2nd part

Date: 10-08-2017

Time: 08:15

Preview (free)

Rider: Laura Luyten

Horse: Dark Chocolate

Event: FEI European Dressage Championship

Class: Juniors team competition

Category: 2nd part

Date: 10-08-2017

Time: 08:30

Preview (free)

Rider: Aliaksandra Sazonava

Horse: Toronto

Event: FEI European Dressage Championship

Class: Juniors team competition

Category: 2nd part

Date: 10-08-2017

Time: 08:40

Preview (free)

Rider: Dalma Torma

Horse: Symphonie L

Event: FEI European Dressage Championship

Class: Juniors team competition

Category: 2nd part

Date: 10-08-2017

Time: 09:01

Preview (free)

Rider: Elisabeth Struve Fjornes

Horse: Maserati

Event: FEI European Dressage Championship

Class: Juniors team competition

Category: 2nd part

Date: 10-08-2017

Time: 09:12

Preview (free)

Rider: Victoria Wurzinger

Horse: Bvlgari

Event: FEI European Dressage Championship

Class: Juniors team competition

Category: 2nd part

Date: 10-08-2017

Time: 09:19

Preview (free)

Rider: Lea Bonifay

Horse: Timor

Event: FEI European Dressage Championship

Class: Juniors team competition

Category: 2nd part

Date: 10-08-2017

Time: 09:27

Preview (free)

Rider: Evelina Soderstrom

Horse: Weihenstephaner

Event: FEI European Dressage Championship

Class: Juniors team competition

Category: 2nd part

Date: 10-08-2017

Time: 09:43

Preview (free)

Rider: Daphne van Peperstraten

Horse: Greenpoint-s Cupido

Event: FEI European Dressage Championship

Class: Juniors team competition

Category: 2nd part

Date: 10-08-2017

Time: 09:52

Preview (free)

Rider: Linda Erbe

Horse: Fierro

Event: FEI European Dressage Championship

Class: Juniors team competition

Category: 2nd part

Date: 10-08-2017

Time: 09:59

Preview (free)

Rider: Jade Ellery

Horse: Porsche-s Eloy

Event: FEI European Dressage Championship

Class: Juniors team competition

Category: 2nd part

Date: 10-08-2017

Time: 10:06

Preview (free)

Rider: Ida-Lotte Peltoniemi

Horse: Poirot

Event: FEI European Dressage Championship

Class: Juniors team competition

Category: 2nd part

Date: 10-08-2017

Time: 10:13

Preview (free)

Rider: Eva Vavrikova

Horse: Belle Ennie

Event: FEI European Dressage Championship

Class: Juniors team competition

Category: 2nd part

Date: 10-08-2017

Time: 10:23

Preview (free)

Rider: Oliver Weston

Horse: Ibis

Event: FEI European Dressage Championship

Class: Juniors team competition

Category: 2nd part

Date: 10-08-2017

Time: 10:30

Preview (free)

Rider: Leonie Guerra

Horse: Atnon

Event: FEI European Dressage Championship

Class: Juniors team competition

Category: 2nd part

Date: 10-08-2017

Time: 10:56

Preview (free)

Rider: Karoline Rohmann

Horse: Noosa Melody

Event: FEI European Dressage Championship

Class: Juniors team competition

Category: 2nd part

Date: 10-08-2017

Time: 11:04

Preview (free)

Rider: Alba Abollo Fontela

Horse: Elvillar CS

Event: FEI European Dressage Championship

Class: Juniors team competition

Category: 2nd part

Date: 10-08-2017

Time: 11:12

Preview (free)

Rider: Onbekend

Horse: Lauda

Event: FEI European Dressage Championship

Class: Juniors team competition

Category: 2nd part

Date: 10-08-2017

Time: 11:22

Preview (free)

Rider: Suraya Hendrikx

Horse: Dear Friend 2

Event: FEI European Dressage Championship

Class: Juniors team competition

Category: 2nd part

Date: 10-08-2017

Time: 11:29

Preview (free)

Rider: Berill Szoke Toth

Horse: Donna Romma

Event: FEI European Dressage Championship

Class: Juniors team competition

Category: 2nd part

Date: 10-08-2017

Time: 11:35

Preview (free)

Rider: Christine Falbach

Horse: Ravell-s Herkules

Event: FEI European Dressage Championship

Class: Juniors team competition

Category: 2nd part

Date: 10-08-2017

Time: 11:43

Preview (free)

Rider: Nicola Louise Ahorner

Horse: Robbespiere

Event: FEI European Dressage Championship

Class: Juniors team competition

Category: 2nd part

Date: 10-08-2017

Time: 11:50

Preview (free)

Rider: Julia Kryvoruchko

Horse: Crumel

Event: FEI European Dressage Championship

Class: Juniors team competition

Category: 2nd part

Date: 10-08-2017

Time: 11:57

Preview (free)

Rider: Capucine Noel

Horse: Soleil Noir Vom Rosenhof

Event: FEI European Dressage Championship

Class: Juniors team competition

Category: 2nd part

Date: 10-08-2017

Time: 12:05

Preview (free)

Rider: Alice Campanella

Horse: Chin Chan K

Event: FEI European Dressage Championship

Class: Juniors team competition

Category: 2nd part

Date: 10-08-2017

Time: 12:13

Preview (free)

Rider: Emma-Lou Becca

Horse: Komet 282

Event: FEI European Dressage Championship

Class: Juniors team competition

Category: 2nd part

Date: 10-08-2017

Time: 12:21

Preview (free)

Rider: Leon Aschauer

Horse: Wellensteyn

Event: FEI European Dressage Championship

Class: Children Prelimitary competition

Category: 2nd part

Date: 10-08-2017

Time: 12:48

Preview (free)

Rider: Enora de Vienne

Horse: Verden dHanovre

Event: FEI European Dressage Championship

Class: Children Prelimitary competition

Category: b

Date: 10-08-2017

Time: 12:54

Preview (free)

Rider: Onbekend

Horse: Ronaldinyo

Event: FEI European Dressage Championship

Class: Children Prelimitary competition

Category: b

Date: 10-08-2017

Time: 13:00

Preview (free)

Rider: Sofie Thonhauser

Horse: Dioptas

Event: FEI European Dressage Championship

Class: Children Prelimitary competition

Category: b

Date: 10-08-2017

Time: 13:05

Preview (free)

Rider: Hanna Hoffer

Horse: Ferrari 6

Event: FEI European Dressage Championship

Class: Children Prelimitary competition

Category: b

Date: 10-08-2017

Time: 13:10

Preview (free)

Rider: Andrea Neri

Horse: Raffaldo

Event: FEI European Dressage Championship

Class: Children Prelimitary competition

Category: b

Date: 10-08-2017

Time: 13:16

Preview (free)

Rider: Araceli Pons Sole

Horse: Mejorano V

Event: FEI European Dressage Championship

Class: Children Prelimitary competition

Category: b

Date: 10-08-2017

Time: 13:25

Preview (free)

Rider: Sanne van der Pols

Horse: Excellentie

Event: FEI European Dressage Championship

Class: Children Prelimitary competition

Category: b

Date: 10-08-2017

Time: 13:31

Preview (free)

Rider: Lara van Nek

Horse: Fariska

Event: FEI European Dressage Championship

Class: Children Prelimitary competition

Category: b

Date: 10-08-2017

Time: 13:37

Preview (free)

Rider: Chiel van Bedaf

Horse: Bonds Painting

Event: FEI European Dressage Championship

Class: Children Prelimitary competition

Category: b

Date: 10-08-2017

Time: 13:43

Preview (free)

Rider: Asya Eksioglu

Horse: Undercover Mojito

Event: FEI European Dressage Championship

Class: Children Prelimitary competition

Category: b

Date: 10-08-2017

Time: 13:49

Preview (free)

Rider: Camille Calibet

Horse: Arrow K

Event: FEI European Dressage Championship

Class: Children Prelimitary competition

Category: b

Date: 10-08-2017

Time: 14:10

Preview (free)

Rider: Sara Balogh

Horse: Varisto

Event: FEI European Dressage Championship

Class: Children Prelimitary competition

Category: b

Date: 10-08-2017

Time: 14:23

Preview (free)

Rider: Lily Louisa Payne

Horse: Beckhouse Cancara

Event: FEI European Dressage Championship

Class: Children Prelimitary competition

Category: b

Date: 10-08-2017

Time: 14:29

Preview (free)

Rider: Eliska Skrivanova

Horse: Velvet

Event: FEI European Dressage Championship

Class: Children Prelimitary competition

Category: b

Date: 10-08-2017

Time: 14:34

Preview (free)

Rider: Borbala Berczi

Horse: Don Felice 4

Event: FEI European Dressage Championship

Class: Children Prelimitary competition

Category: b

Date: 10-08-2017

Time: 14:39

Preview (free)

Rider: Afonso Bibi Morgado Sousa

Horse: Firme

Event: FEI European Dressage Championship

Class: Children Prelimitary competition

Category: b

Date: 10-08-2017

Time: 14:45

Preview (free)

Rider: Onbekend

Horse: Schuermanns Hit

Event: FEI European Dressage Championship

Class: Children Prelimitary competition

Category: b

Date: 10-08-2017

Time: 14:50

Preview (free)

Rider: Caterina Neri

Horse: Ruby

Event: FEI European Dressage Championship

Class: Children Prelimitary competition

Category: b

Date: 10-08-2017

Time: 14:56

Preview (free)

Rider: Andrea Montoya Martinez

Horse: Real Meyer

Event: FEI European Dressage Championship

Class: Children Prelimitary competition

Category: b

Date: 10-08-2017

Time: 15:03

Preview (free)

Rider: Daniela Knutsson

Horse: Tracy Chapman

Event: FEI European Dressage Championship

Class: Children Preminary Competition

Category: B

Date: 10-08-2017

Time: 15:33

Preview (free)

Rider: Moa Stenman

Horse: A. My Pleasure Sow

Event: FEI European Dressage Championship

Class: Children Preminary Competition

Category: B

Date: 10-08-2017

Time: 15:38

Preview (free)

Rider: Onbekend

Horse: Terrano

Event: FEI European Dressage Championship

Class: Children Preminary Competition

Category: B

Date: 10-08-2017

Time: 15:44

Preview (free)

Rider: Jessica Castro Cachinero

Horse: Indiferent

Event: FEI European Dressage Championship

Class: Children Preminary Competition

Category: B

Date: 10-08-2017

Time: 15:50

Preview (free)

Rider: Nikola Feherova

Horse: Vabantos

Event: FEI European Dressage Championship

Class: Children Preminary Competition

Category: B

Date: 10-08-2017

Time: 15:56

Preview (free)

Rider: Mathilde Juglaret

Horse: Scarletto

Event: FEI European Dressage Championship

Class: Children Preminary Competition

Category: B

Date: 10-08-2017

Time: 16:02

Preview (free)

Rider: Sanne Buijs

Horse: Happy Feet

Event: FEI European Dressage Championship

Class: Children Preminary Competition

Category: B

Date: 10-08-2017

Time: 16:08

Preview (free)

Rider: Onbekend

Horse: Shania

Event: FEI European Dressage Championship

Class: Children Preminary Competition

Category: B

Date: 10-08-2017

Time: 16:16

Preview (free)

Rider: Rita Laura Nagy

Horse: Fame

Event: FEI European Dressage Championship

Class: Children Preminary Competition

Category: B

Date: 10-08-2017

Time: 16:21

Preview (free)

Rider: Bruno Cid Romero

Horse: Brentana

Event: FEI European Dressage Championship

Class: Children Preminary Competition

Category: B

Date: 10-08-2017

Time: 16:28

Preview (free)

Rider: Katharina Fadrany

Horse: Laureen 3

Event: FEI European Dressage Championship

Class: Children Preminary Competition

Category: B

Date: 10-08-2017

Time: 16:34

Preview (free)

Rider: Sofie Andersson

Horse: Csi

Event: FEI European Dressage Championship

Class: Part 2

Category: Youngriders Team Competition

Date: 10-08-2017

Time: 16:57

Preview (free)

Rider: Florentina-Gisi Lorenz

Horse: Coco Procol Harum

Event: FEI European Dressage Championship

Class: Part 2

Category: Youngriders Team Competition

Date: 10-08-2017

Time: 17:05

Preview (free)

Rider: Naomi Winnewisser

Horse: Fuerst Rousseau

Event: FEI European Dressage Championship

Class: Part 2

Category: Youngriders Team Competition

Date: 10-08-2017

Time: 17:12

Preview (free)

Rider: Semmieke Rothenberger

Horse: Geisha

Event: FEI European Dressage Championship

Class: Part 2

Category: Youngriders Team Competition

Date: 10-08-2017

Time: 17:20

Preview (free)

Rider: Ksenia Ershova

Horse: Kabriolet

Event: FEI European Dressage Championship

Class: Part 2

Category: Youngriders Team Competition

Date: 10-08-2017

Time: 17:28

Preview (free)

Rider: Jamina Gysels

Horse: Zico

Event: FEI European Dressage Championship

Class: Part 2

Category: Youngriders Team Competition

Date: 10-08-2017

Time: 17:36

Preview (free)

Rider: Helena Liholt Gulli

Horse: Tobajo Picez

Event: FEI European Dressage Championship

Class: Part 2

Category: Youngriders Team Competition

Date: 10-08-2017

Time: 17:42

Preview (free)

Rider: Anezka Zajicova

Horse: Stasia EG

Event: FEI European Dressage Championship

Class: Part 2

Category: Youngriders Team Competition

Date: 10-08-2017

Time: 17:50

Preview (free)

Rider: Pernille Pilborg

Horse: Hoelgaards Armani

Event: FEI European Dressage Championship

Class: Part 2

Category: Youngriders Team Competition

Date: 10-08-2017

Time: 18:00

Preview (free)

Rider: Laura Ivanova

Horse: Radamira

Event: FEI European Dressage Championship

Class: Part 2

Category: Youngriders Team Competition

Date: 10-08-2017

Time: 18:08

Preview (free)

Rider: Jasmien de Koeyer

Horse: Esperanza

Event: FEI European Dressage Championship

Class: Part 2

Category: Youngriders Team Competition

Date: 10-08-2017

Time: 18:17

Preview (free)

Rider: Prize Ceremony

Horse: Onbekend

Event: FEI European Dressage Championship

Class: Part 2

Category: Youngriders Team Competition

Date: 10-08-2017

Time: 18:29

Preview (free)

Rider: Reka Zengo

Horse: Ronaldinho 12

Event: FEI European Dressage Championship

Class: Part 2

Category: Youngriders Team Competition

Date: 10-08-2017

Time: 18:42

Preview (free)

Rider: Charlotte Remy

Horse: Herkules

Event: FEI European Dressage Championship

Class: Part 2

Category: Youngriders Team Competition

Date: 10-08-2017

Time: 18:50

Preview (free)

Rider: Varvara Paulenka

Horse: Banavur

Event: FEI European Dressage Championship

Class: Part 2

Category: Youngriders Team Competition

Date: 10-08-2017

Time: 18:58

Preview (free)

Rider: Onbekend

Horse: Headmore Delegate

Event: FEI European Dressage Championship

Class: Part 2

Category: Youngriders Team Competition

Date: 10-08-2017

Time: 19:07

Preview (free)

Rider: Janni Martikainen

Horse: Cornando VD Cadzandhoeve

Event: FEI European Dressage Championship

Class: Part 2

Category: Youngriders Team Competition

Date: 10-08-2017

Time: 19:15

Preview (free)

Rider: Onbekend

Horse: Bacardi Krogsagergaard

Event: FEI European Dressage Championship

Class: Part 2

Category: Youngriders Team Competition

Date: 10-08-2017

Time: 19:23

Preview (free)

Rider: Xenia Herta Schumann

Horse: Remidemi

Event: FEI European Dressage Championship

Class: Part 2

Category: Youngriders Team Competition

Date: 10-08-2017

Time: 19:32

Preview (free)

Rider: Cecilia Bergakra Berglund

Horse: Primavera

Event: FEI European Dressage Championship

Class: Part 2

Category: Youngriders Team Competition

Date: 10-08-2017

Time: 19:39

Preview (free)

Rider: Onbekend

Horse: Dylan 16

Event: FEI European Dressage Championship

Class: Part 2

Category: Youngriders Team Competition

Date: 10-08-2017

Time: 19:47

Preview (free)

Rider: Hannah Erbe

Horse: Carlos 609

Event: FEI European Dressage Championship

Class: Part 2

Category: Youngriders Team Competition

Date: 10-08-2017

Time: 19:57

Preview (free)

Rider: Aleksandra Maksakova

Horse: Scampalo 6

Event: FEI European Dressage Championship

Class: Part 2

Category: Youngriders Team Competition

Date: 10-08-2017

Time: 20:04

Preview (free)

Rider: Hannelore Beckers

Horse: Crack C van het Vijverbos

Event: FEI European Dressage Championship

Class: Part 2

Category: Youngriders Team Competition

Date: 10-08-2017

Time: 20:23

Preview (free)

Rider: Alexandra Gamlemshaug Andresen

Horse: Empire B.

Event: FEI European Dressage Championship

Class: Part 2

Category: Youngriders Team Competition

Date: 10-08-2017

Time: 20:30

Preview (free)

Rider: Marie-Christine Fuhs

Horse: Perfect Illusion Sjp

Event: FEI European Dressage Championship

Class: Part 2

Category: Youngriders Team Competition

Date: 10-08-2017

Time: 20:39

Preview (free)

Rider: Celine Rorbaek Silfen

Horse: Romio Hoejris

Event: FEI European Dressage Championship

Class: Part 2

Category: Youngriders Team Competition

Date: 10-08-2017

Time: 20:47

Preview (free)

Rider: Esmee Donkers

Horse: Chaina

Event: FEI European Dressage Championship

Class: Part 2

Category: Youngriders Team Competition

Date: 10-08-2017

Time: 20:55

Preview (free)

Rider: Anastasiya Dudkova

Horse: Hofman

Event: FEI European Dressage Championship

Class: Part 2

Category: Youngriders Team Competition

Date: 10-08-2017

Time: 21:11

Preview (free)

Rider: Joanna Tragarz

Horse: Harvard K

Event: FEI European Dressage Championship

Class: Part 2

Category: Youngriders Team Competition

Date: 10-08-2017

Time: 21:19

Preview (free)

Rider: Charlotte Fry

Horse: Dark Legend

Event: FEI European Dressage Championship

Class: Part 2

Category: Youngriders Team Competition

Date: 10-08-2017

Time: 21:26

Preview (free)

Rider: Anna Tallberg

Horse: Fernet

Event: FEI European Dressage Championship

Class: Part 2

Category: Youngriders Team Competition

Date: 10-08-2017

Time: 21:34

Preview (free)

Rider: Moises Jover Azuar

Horse: Black Painted Zeldenrust

Event: FEI European Dressage Championship

Class: Part 2

Category: Youngriders Team Competition

Date: 10-08-2017

Time: 21:41

Preview (free)

Rider: Lucia Berni

Horse: Ebony

Event: FEI European Dressage Championship

Class: Part 2

Category: Youngriders Team Competition

Date: 10-08-2017

Time: 21:49

Preview (free)