LOGIN  
LOGIN REGISTER
Filters
Search in results
Filter class
  • Oosterhuis Prijs
  • Horka Prijs
  • buitenkamp prijs
  • gasunie prijs
  • Alles weergeven
Filter class
  • 1.25m
  • 1.30m
  • 1.35m
  • 1.45
  • Alles weergeven

Event: IICH Groningen

Rider: Suzanne Tepper

Horse: Foxynula N

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: Oosterhuis Prijs

Category: 1.25m

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 10:00

Preview (free)

Rider: Erika Lickhammer

Horse: Cachgon E

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: Oosterhuis Prijs

Category: 1.25m

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 10:02

Preview (free)

Rider: Manuel Vasconcelos E Sousa

Horse: Flower Rose

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: Oosterhuis Prijs

Category: 1.25m

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 10:04

Preview (free)

Rider: Matthias Mock

Horse: Completina

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: Oosterhuis Prijs

Category: 1.25m

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 10:06

Preview (free)

Rider: Job Oldenziel

Horse: Goldfee

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: Oosterhuis Prijs

Category: 1.25m

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 10:07

Preview (free)

Rider: Joukje van der Meer

Horse: Gabylanda VDM

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: Oosterhuis Prijs

Category: 1.25m

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 10:09

Preview (free)

Rider: Nadieh van den Brink

Horse: Hertogin VI S

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: Oosterhuis Prijs

Category: 1.25m

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 10:11

Preview (free)

Rider: Anouk Vos

Horse: Electra F

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: Oosterhuis Prijs

Category: 1.25m

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 10:13

Preview (free)

Rider: Nynke de Vries

Horse: Geert

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: Oosterhuis Prijs

Category: 1.25m

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 10:15

Preview (free)

Rider: Amanda Slagter

Horse: GoGo

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: Oosterhuis Prijs

Category: 1.25m

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 10:17

Preview (free)

Rider: Alexandra Rambadt

Horse: Arya 3

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: Oosterhuis Prijs

Category: 1.25m

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 10:19

Preview (free)

Rider: Thomas Brandt

Horse: Quintana 75

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: Oosterhuis Prijs

Category: 1.25m

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 10:21

Preview (free)

Rider: Iris Hakvoort

Horse: Florida Balia NL

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: Oosterhuis Prijs

Category: 1.25m

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 10:22

Preview (free)

Rider: Sven Roze

Horse: Hilda SRK

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: Oosterhuis Prijs

Category: 1.25m

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 10:24

Preview (free)

Rider: Minka Haverkamp

Horse: Germeta w

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: Oosterhuis Prijs

Category: 1.25m

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 10:26

Preview (free)

Rider: Minttu Mannerkoski

Horse: Diorado H

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: Oosterhuis Prijs

Category: 1.25m

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 10:28

Preview (free)

Rider: Chantal Regter

Horse: Hemerald -balia

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: Oosterhuis Prijs

Category: 1.25m

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 10:30

Preview (free)

Rider: Arjen Slik

Horse: Carinja la Haya

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: Oosterhuis Prijs

Category: 1.25m

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 10:32

Preview (free)

Rider: Renate Beuving

Horse: G. Eleven

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: Oosterhuis Prijs

Category: 1.25m

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 10:33

Preview (free)

Rider: Jur Vrieling

Horse: Brantzau VDL

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: Oosterhuis Prijs

Category: 1.25m

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 10:35

Preview (free)

Rider: Annelinde Hoving

Horse: Finesse

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: Oosterhuis Prijs

Category: 1.25m

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 10:37

Preview (free)

Rider: Milena De Glee

Horse: Cinderella BB Z

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: Oosterhuis Prijs

Category: 1.25m

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 10:38

Preview (free)

Rider: Oliver Ross

Horse: Cantendro

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: Oosterhuis Prijs

Category: 1.25m

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 10:40

Preview (free)

Rider: Heleen Bakker

Horse: Gagari ter Muyncken

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: Oosterhuis Prijs

Category: 1.25m

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 10:42

Preview (free)

Rider: Sheila Wolters

Horse: Conrad Z

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: Oosterhuis Prijs

Category: 1.25m

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 10:43

Preview (free)

Rider: Roos Hansman

Horse: Davanti

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: Oosterhuis Prijs

Category: 1.25m

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 10:45

Preview (free)

Rider: Suzanne Tepper

Horse: Graceland

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: Oosterhuis Prijs

Category: 1.25m

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 10:46

Preview (free)

Rider: Lara Omur

Horse: Bart De LA Plaine

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: Oosterhuis Prijs

Category: 1.25m

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 10:48

Preview (free)

Rider: Manuel Vasconcelos E Sousa

Horse: Ross

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: Oosterhuis Prijs

Category: 1.25m

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 10:51

Preview (free)

Rider: Djairo De Glee

Horse: Guess BB

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: Oosterhuis Prijs

Category: 1.25m

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 10:53

Preview (free)

Rider: Job Oldenziel

Horse: Good luck

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: Oosterhuis Prijs

Category: 1.25m

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 10:54

Preview (free)

Rider: Aniek Diks

Horse: Greenday

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: Oosterhuis Prijs

Category: 1.25m

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 10:56

Preview (free)

Rider: Sabrina van Rijswijk

Horse: Flicka

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: Oosterhuis Prijs

Category: 1.25m

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 10:58

Preview (free)

Rider: Jennifer Pedersen

Horse: Emma

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: Oosterhuis Prijs

Category: 1.25m

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 11:00

Preview (free)

Rider: Bas van der Aa

Horse: Cartoon HL

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: Oosterhuis Prijs

Category: 1.25m

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 11:01

Preview (free)

Rider: Julian De Boer

Horse: Cheveyo Pinuu

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: Oosterhuis Prijs

Category: 1.25m

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 11:03

Preview (free)

Rider: Marsha Schutte

Horse: Bluebelle

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: Oosterhuis Prijs

Category: 1.25m

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 11:05

Preview (free)

Rider: Wesley Mulder

Horse: Catoccini WM

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: Oosterhuis Prijs

Category: 1.25m

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 11:09

Preview (free)

Rider: Matthias Mock

Horse: Leo 628

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: Oosterhuis Prijs

Category: 1.25m

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 11:10

Preview (free)

Rider: Chantal Regter

Horse: Haskal

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: Oosterhuis Prijs

Category: 1.25m

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 11:12

Preview (free)

Rider: Davy Meijer

Horse: Hustler

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: Oosterhuis Prijs

Category: 1.25m

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 11:14

Preview (free)

Rider: Lysanne Kruizinga

Horse: Faroso W

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: Oosterhuis Prijs

Category: 1.25m

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 11:16

Preview (free)

Rider: Tessa Hoeksema

Horse: Germette e

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: Oosterhuis Prijs

Category: 1.25m

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 11:17

Preview (free)

Rider: Jan Schuttert

Horse: Gold Finger

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: Oosterhuis Prijs

Category: 1.25m

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 11:19

Preview (free)

Rider: Gerrit Veenstra

Horse: After Pleasure Toltien

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: Oosterhuis Prijs

Category: 1.25m

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 11:21

Preview (free)

Rider: Minttu Mannerkoski

Horse: Febalt B

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: Oosterhuis Prijs

Category: 1.25m

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 11:22

Preview (free)

Rider: Thomas Brandt

Horse: Cardinale 22

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: Oosterhuis Prijs

Category: 1.25m

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 11:33

Preview (free)

Rider: Hendrik-Jan Schuttert

Horse: Guru

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: Oosterhuis Prijs

Category: 1.25m

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 11:34

Preview (free)

Rider: Martin Dinesen Neergaard

Horse: Judy KM

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: Oosterhuis Prijs

Category: 1.25m

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 11:36

Preview (free)

Rider: Kevin Jochems

Horse: Marij Vant Vliegenhof Z

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: Oosterhuis Prijs

Category: 1.25m

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 11:38

Preview (free)

Rider: Mel Thijssen

Horse: Gladstone

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: Oosterhuis Prijs

Category: 1.25m

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 11:40

Preview (free)

Rider: Annette Wolf

Horse: Fathers Son

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: Oosterhuis Prijs

Category: 1.25m

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 11:42

Preview (free)

Rider: Ben Talbot

Horse: Urbanis R Z

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: Oosterhuis Prijs

Category: 1.25m

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 11:44

Preview (free)

Rider: Hendrik Sosath

Horse: Campitello

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: Oosterhuis Prijs

Category: 1.25m

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 11:46

Preview (free)

Rider: Erika Lickhammer

Horse: Glamour ES

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: Oosterhuis Prijs

Category: 1.25m

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 11:47

Preview (free)

Rider: Conor Drain

Horse: Condavel

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: Oosterhuis Prijs

Category: 1.25m

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 11:49

Preview (free)

Rider: Egor Shchibrik

Horse: Pro Und Contra 2

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: Oosterhuis Prijs

Category: 1.25m

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 11:51

Preview (free)

Rider: Remco Been

Horse: For Flash

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: Oosterhuis Prijs

Category: 1.25m

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 11:52

Preview (free)

Rider: Can Oskay

Horse: Goofy

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: Oosterhuis Prijs

Category: 1.25m

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 11:54

Preview (free)

Rider: Sjaak Sleiderink

Horse: Glamour

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: Oosterhuis Prijs

Category: 1.25m

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 11:56

Preview (free)

Rider: Sylvana Wezeman

Horse: Gogotender SB

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: Oosterhuis Prijs

Category: 1.25m

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 11:58

Preview (free)

Rider: Sanne Thijssen

Horse: Kartouche van de Brouwershoeve

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: Oosterhuis Prijs

Category: 1.25m

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 12:00

Preview (free)

Rider: Sander Geerink

Horse: Granblue F

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: Oosterhuis Prijs

Category: 1.25m

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 12:01

Preview (free)

Rider: Christoff Gangl

Horse: Florencio

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: Oosterhuis Prijs

Category: 1.25m

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 12:03

Preview (free)

Rider: Alexandra Rambadt

Horse: Cloud CA

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: Oosterhuis Prijs

Category: 1.25m

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 12:05

Preview (free)

Rider: Rianne Visscher

Horse: Galerno

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: Oosterhuis Prijs

Category: 1.25m

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 12:09

Preview (free)

Rider: Jose Woldring

Horse: Chella

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: Oosterhuis Prijs

Category: 1.25m

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 12:10

Preview (free)

Rider: Jur Vrieling

Horse: Fiumicino van de Kalevallei

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: Oosterhuis Prijs

Category: 1.25m

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 12:12

Preview (free)

Rider: Rodrigo Silva Morgado

Horse: Cote Dór Z

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: Oosterhuis Prijs

Category: 1.25m

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 12:14

Preview (free)

Rider: Thomas Gangl

Horse: Gyonneke

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: Oosterhuis Prijs

Category: 1.25m

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 12:15

Preview (free)

Rider: Wesley Mulder

Horse: De Nance

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: Oosterhuis Prijs

Category: 1.25m

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 12:17

Preview (free)

Rider: Nuri Dijks

Horse: Jarko van T Kiezelhof

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: Oosterhuis Prijs

Category: 1.25m

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 12:20

Preview (free)

Rider: Maria Vittoria Cirimbilla

Horse: Fendi

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: Oosterhuis Prijs

Category: 1.25m

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 12:23

Preview (free)

Rider: Marriet Smit-Hoekstra

Horse: Gomez

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: Oosterhuis Prijs

Category: 1.25m

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 12:25

Preview (free)

Rider: Hendrik-Jan Schuttert

Horse: Galaxy

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: Oosterhuis Prijs

Category: 1.25m

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 12:27

Preview (free)

Rider: Andrea Calabro

Horse: Peter

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: Oosterhuis Prijs

Category: 1.25m

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 12:29

Preview (free)

Rider: Sanne Thijssen

Horse: Dior P Z

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: Oosterhuis Prijs

Category: 1.25m

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 12:30

Preview (free)

Rider: Robert Vos

Horse: Fire D

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: Oosterhuis Prijs

Category: 1.25m

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 12:32

Preview (free)

Rider: Vivian van der Maat

Horse: DAvos Ducarlos

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: Oosterhuis Prijs

Category: 1.25m

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 12:34

Preview (free)

Rider: Albert Zoer

Horse: Frenky

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: Oosterhuis Prijs

Category: 1.25m

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 12:36

Preview (free)

Rider: Hendrik Sosath

Horse: Lady Cadora Old

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: Oosterhuis Prijs

Category: 1.25m

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 12:38

Preview (free)

Rider: prize ceremony

Horse: Onbekend

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: Oosterhuis Prijs

Category: 1.25m

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 12:47

Preview (free)

Rider: Hilmar Meyer

Horse: Seal 5

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: Horka Prijs

Category: 1.30m

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 13:14

Preview (free)

Rider: Astrid Lageveen

Horse: Gijs

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: Horka Prijs

Category: 1.30m

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 13:16

Preview (free)

Rider: Erika Lickhammer

Horse: Edette

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: Horka Prijs

Category: 1.30m

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 13:18

Preview (free)

Rider: Johannes Pijnacker

Horse: Eusebio Ricci

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: Horka Prijs

Category: 1.30m

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 13:20

Preview (free)

Rider: Cuneyt Alkuzu

Horse: Dukato Royal

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: Horka Prijs

Category: 1.30m

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 13:22

Preview (free)

Rider: Lysanne Kruizinga

Horse: Elite

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: Horka Prijs

Category: 1.30m

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 13:23

Preview (free)

Rider: Franklin Posmus

Horse: So It Be

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: Horka Prijs

Category: 1.30m

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 13:25

Preview (free)

Rider: Suzanne Tepper

Horse: VDL Latina van TMerelsnest

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: Horka Prijs

Category: 1.30m

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 13:28

Preview (free)

Rider: Kevin Jochems

Horse: Billy Penny

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: Horka Prijs

Category: 1.30m

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 13:30

Preview (free)

Rider: Remco Been

Horse: Mine That Bird

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: Horka Prijs

Category: 1.30m

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 13:32

Preview (free)

Rider: Oliver Ross

Horse: Fyrst Palton

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: Horka Prijs

Category: 1.30m

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 13:34

Preview (free)

Rider: Rodrigo Silva Morgado

Horse: Devon

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: Horka Prijs

Category: 1.30m

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 13:35

Preview (free)

Rider: Marriet Smit-Hoekstra

Horse: Luimstras Excell

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: Horka Prijs

Category: 1.30m

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 13:37

Preview (free)

Rider: Alexa Stais

Horse: Dynamite Nobel KW

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: Horka Prijs

Category: 1.30m

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 13:39

Preview (free)

Rider: Julian De Boer

Horse: First Impression F

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: Horka Prijs

Category: 1.30m

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 13:41

Preview (free)

Rider: Egor Shchibrik

Horse: Adonis

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: Horka Prijs

Category: 1.30m

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 13:43

Preview (free)

Rider: Anne - Liza Makkinga

Horse: Dajutha

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: Horka Prijs

Category: 1.30m

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 13:44

Preview (free)

Rider: Marloes Postema

Horse: Kirly The Music

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: Horka Prijs

Category: 1.30m

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 13:46

Preview (free)

Rider: Lisa Nooren

Horse: Vdl Groep Urane de Talma

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: Horka Prijs

Category: 1.30m

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 13:48

Preview (free)

Rider: Wiljan Laarakkers

Horse: Duchesse de Pomme

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: Horka Prijs

Category: 1.30m

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 13:50

Preview (free)

Rider: Sam Polleunis

Horse: Qanuk Z

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: Horka Prijs

Category: 1.30m

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 13:52

Preview (free)

Rider: Jennifer Pedersen

Horse: Numerus

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: Horka Prijs

Category: 1.30m

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 13:54

Preview (free)

Rider: Anouk Vos

Horse: Donalineke

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: Horka Prijs

Category: 1.30m

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 13:56

Preview (free)

Rider: Maureen Bonder

Horse: Come Together 4

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: Horka Prijs

Category: 1.30m

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 13:57

Preview (free)

Rider: Sanne Thijssen

Horse: Stippel

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: Horka Prijs

Category: 1.30m

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 13:59

Preview (free)

Rider: Marianne Boerema

Horse: Efrera

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: Horka Prijs

Category: 1.30m

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 14:01

Preview (free)

Rider: Alexandra Rambadt

Horse: Jojoe ter Doorn

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: Horka Prijs

Category: 1.30m

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 14:03

Preview (free)

Rider: Sjaak Sleiderink

Horse: Ferrero

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: Horka Prijs

Category: 1.30m

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 14:05

Preview (free)

Rider: Nynke de Vries

Horse: Fugon

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: Horka Prijs

Category: 1.30m

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 14:07

Preview (free)

Rider: Roos Hansman

Horse: Easterboy

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: Horka Prijs

Category: 1.30m

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 14:08

Preview (free)

Rider: Rianne Visscher

Horse: Cudame P.

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: Horka Prijs

Category: 1.30m

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 14:10

Preview (free)

Rider: Davy Meijer

Horse: Candy Crush

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: Horka Prijs

Category: 1.30m

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 14:12

Preview (free)

Rider: Martin Dinesen Neergaard

Horse: Clearstay

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: Horka Prijs

Category: 1.30m

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 14:14

Preview (free)

Rider: Lynn Bulthuis

Horse: Cracker Jack

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: Horka Prijs

Category: 1.30m

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 14:16

Preview (free)

Rider: Wesley Mulder

Horse: Efosa D

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: Horka Prijs

Category: 1.30m

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 14:18

Preview (free)

Rider: Ermete Breccia

Horse: Delano

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: Horka Prijs

Category: 1.30m

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 14:19

Preview (free)

Rider: Sven Roze

Horse: Harlando SRK

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: Horka Prijs

Category: 1.30m

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 14:21

Preview (free)

Rider: Bas van der Aa

Horse: Esmeralda

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: Horka Prijs

Category: 1.30m

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 14:23

Preview (free)

Rider: Rink-jan Dijkstra

Horse: Ferna

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: Horka Prijs

Category: 1.30m

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 14:24

Preview (free)

Rider: Angelique Hoorn

Horse: Guapa

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: Horka Prijs

Category: 1.30m

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 14:26

Preview (free)

Rider: Minttu Mannerkoski

Horse: Arabella

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: Horka Prijs

Category: 1.30m

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 14:28

Preview (free)

Rider: Kathrin Krage

Horse: Level Two

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: Horka Prijs

Category: 1.30m

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 14:30

Preview (free)

Rider: Daan Van Geel

Horse: Evito

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: Horka Prijs

Category: 1.30m

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 14:31

Preview (free)

Rider: Thomas Brandt

Horse: Cindy

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: Horka Prijs

Category: 1.30m

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 14:33

Preview (free)

Rider: Jan Schuttert

Horse: Farmers Proud HS

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: Horka Prijs

Category: 1.30m

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 14:35

Preview (free)

Rider: Lara Omur

Horse: Dakota

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: Horka Prijs

Category: 1.30m

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 14:36

Preview (free)

Rider: Amber Meijer

Horse: KM Carrera

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: Horka Prijs

Category: 1.30m

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 14:38

Preview (free)

Rider: Leon Thijssen

Horse: For President

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: Horka Prijs

Category: 1.30m

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 14:40

Preview (free)

Rider: Manuel Vasconcelos E Sousa

Horse: Eldorado W

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: Horka Prijs

Category: 1.30m

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 14:42

Preview (free)

Rider: Ires Hakvoort

Horse: Onbekend

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: Horka Prijs

Category: 1.30m

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 14:43

Preview (free)

Rider: Conor Drain

Horse: Forever

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: Horka Prijs

Category: 1.30m

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 14:45

Preview (free)

Rider: Mel Thijssen

Horse: Figaro M

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: Horka Prijs

Category: 1.30m

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 14:47

Preview (free)

Rider: Sergey Khomashko

Horse: Clearday 4

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: Horka Prijs

Category: 1.30m

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 14:49

Preview (free)

Rider: Sander Geerink

Horse: Robinson

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: Horka Prijs

Category: 1.30m

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 14:51

Preview (free)

Rider: Hilmar Meyer

Horse: Seal 5

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: Horka Prijs

Category: 1.30m

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 15:02

Preview (free)

Rider: Lysanne Kruizinga

Horse: Elite

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: Horka Prijs

Category: 1.30m

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 15:04

Preview (free)

Rider: Oliver Ross

Horse: Fyrst Palton

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: Horka Prijs

Category: 1.30m

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 15:05

Preview (free)

Rider: Alexa Stais

Horse: Onbekend

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: Horka Prijs

Category: 1.30m

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 15:06

Preview (free)

Rider: Wiljam Laarakkers

Horse: Onbekend

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: Horka Prijs

Category: 1.30m

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 15:07

Preview (free)

Rider: Sam Polleunis

Horse: Qanuk Z

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: Horka Prijs

Category: 1.30m

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 15:08

Preview (free)

Rider: Maureen Bonder

Horse: Come Together 4

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: Horka Prijs

Category: 1.30m

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 15:09

Preview (free)

Rider: Alexandra Rambadt

Horse: Jojoe ter Doorn

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: Horka Prijs

Category: 1.30m

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 15:11

Preview (free)

Rider: Roos Hansman

Horse: Easterboy

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: Horka Prijs

Category: 1.30m

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 15:12

Preview (free)

Rider: Rink-jan Dijkstra

Horse: Ferna

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: Horka Prijs

Category: 1.30m

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 15:13

Preview (free)

Rider: Angelique Hoorn

Horse: Guapa

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: Horka Prijs

Category: 1.30m

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 15:14

Preview (free)

Rider: Minttu Mannerkoski

Horse: Arabella

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: Horka Prijs

Category: 1.30m

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 15:16

Preview (free)

Rider: Jan Schuttert

Horse: Farmers Proud HS

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: Horka Prijs

Category: 1.30m

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 15:17

Preview (free)

Rider: Lara Omur

Horse: Dakota

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: Horka Prijs

Category: 1.30m

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 15:18

Preview (free)

Rider: Leon Thijssen

Horse: For President

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: Horka Prijs

Category: 1.30m

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 15:20

Preview (free)

Rider: Conor Drain

Horse: Forever

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: Horka Prijs

Category: 1.30m

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 15:21

Preview (free)

Rider: Sergey Khomashko

Horse: Clearday 4

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: Horka Prijs

Category: 1.30m

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 15:22

Preview (free)

Rider: Sander Geerink

Horse: Robinson

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: Horka Prijs

Category: 1.30m

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 15:24

Preview (free)

Rider: prize ceremony

Horse: Onbekend

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: Horka Prijs

Category: 1.30m

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 15:31

Preview (free)

Rider: Rana Dalenoord

Horse: Waligra H

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: buitenkamp prijs

Category: 1.35m

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 16:02

Preview (free)

Rider: Martin Dinesen Neergaard

Horse: Nababs Atlanto

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: buitenkamp prijs

Category: 1.35m

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 16:04

Preview (free)

Rider: Thomas Gangl

Horse: Arons Hoeve Deja-Vu

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: buitenkamp prijs

Category: 1.35m

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 16:06

Preview (free)

Rider: Alexandra Rambadt

Horse: Armina B

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: buitenkamp prijs

Category: 1.35m

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 16:08

Preview (free)

Rider: Tessa Hoeksema

Horse: Warandasj R.

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: buitenkamp prijs

Category: 1.35m

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 16:10

Preview (free)

Rider: Mel Thijssen

Horse: Enrique

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: buitenkamp prijs

Category: 1.35m

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 16:11

Preview (free)

Rider: Sergey Khomashko

Horse: Happy Feet

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: buitenkamp prijs

Category: 1.35m

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 16:13

Preview (free)

Rider: Ben Talbot

Horse: Compromis

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: buitenkamp prijs

Category: 1.35m

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 16:15

Preview (free)

Rider: Nuri Dijks

Horse: Centurio

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: buitenkamp prijs

Category: 1.35m

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 16:17

Preview (free)

Rider: Hilmar Meyer

Horse: Catch The Dollar

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: buitenkamp prijs

Category: 1.35m

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 16:19

Preview (free)

Rider: Marleen Meijer

Horse: Carmel

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: buitenkamp prijs

Category: 1.35m

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 16:21

Preview (free)

Rider: Erika Lickhammer

Horse: Chico Z

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: buitenkamp prijs

Category: 1.35m

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 16:22

Preview (free)

Rider: Dries Dekkers

Horse: Hippos van de Rostal

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: buitenkamp prijs

Category: 1.35m

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 16:24

Preview (free)

Rider: Bas van der Aa

Horse: Eros

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: buitenkamp prijs

Category: 1.35m

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 16:26

Preview (free)

Rider: Sjaak van der Lei

Horse: Zambuca Z

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: buitenkamp prijs

Category: 1.35m

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 16:29

Preview (free)

Rider: Hendrik Sosath

Horse: Casino Berlin

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: buitenkamp prijs

Category: 1.35m

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 16:30

Preview (free)

Rider: Gerco Schroder

Horse: Que Bueno de Hus Z

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: buitenkamp prijs

Category: 1.35m

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 16:32

Preview (free)

Rider: Renate Beuving

Horse: Francis

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: buitenkamp prijs

Category: 1.35m

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 16:34

Preview (free)

Rider: Wiljan Laarakkers

Horse: Codermie Z

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: buitenkamp prijs

Category: 1.35m

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 16:36

Preview (free)

Rider: Lysanne Kruizinga

Horse: Erunella D

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: buitenkamp prijs

Category: 1.35m

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 16:38

Preview (free)

Rider: Sam Polleunis

Horse: Gentleman

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: buitenkamp prijs

Category: 1.35m

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 16:39

Preview (free)

Rider: Manuel Vasconcelos E Sousa

Horse: Singa

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: buitenkamp prijs

Category: 1.35m

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 16:41

Preview (free)

Rider: Lars Slagter

Horse: Desmond R.

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: buitenkamp prijs

Category: 1.35m

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 16:43

Preview (free)

Rider: Rianty Zwart

Horse: Elievia

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: buitenkamp prijs

Category: 1.35m

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 16:44

Preview (free)

Rider: Remco Been

Horse: Fire Fly

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: buitenkamp prijs

Category: 1.35m

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 16:46

Preview (free)

Rider: Thomas Brandt

Horse: Etahgravin

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: buitenkamp prijs

Category: 1.35m

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 16:48

Preview (free)

Rider: Sjaak Sleiderink

Horse: Enjoy

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: buitenkamp prijs

Category: 1.35m

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 16:50

Preview (free)

Rider: Kathrin Krage

Horse: Lolita K

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: buitenkamp prijs

Category: 1.35m

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 16:52

Preview (free)

Rider: Sanne Thijssen

Horse: Carinja 18

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: buitenkamp prijs

Category: 1.35m

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 16:54

Preview (free)

Rider: Chantal Regter

Horse: Quilando

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: buitenkamp prijs

Category: 1.35m

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 16:55

Preview (free)

Rider: Lisa Nooren

Horse: Positano

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: buitenkamp prijs

Category: 1.35m

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 16:57

Preview (free)

Rider: Robert Vos

Horse: Chapeau

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: buitenkamp prijs

Category: 1.35m

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 16:59

Preview (free)

Rider: Rink-jan Dijkstra

Horse: Sanchez

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: buitenkamp prijs

Category: 1.35m

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 17:01

Preview (free)

Rider: Aniek Diks

Horse: Fiarabo

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: buitenkamp prijs

Category: 1.35m

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 17:03

Preview (free)

Rider: Marriet Smit-Hoekstra

Horse: El Clarimo

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: buitenkamp prijs

Category: 1.35m

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 17:05

Preview (free)

Rider: Daan Van Geel

Horse: Escobar

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: buitenkamp prijs

Category: 1.35m

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 17:07

Preview (free)

Rider: Michael Heckmann

Horse: Ludger G

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: buitenkamp prijs

Category: 1.35m

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 17:09

Preview (free)

Rider: Sabrina van Rijswijk

Horse: Evita W

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: buitenkamp prijs

Category: 1.35m

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 17:10

Preview (free)

Rider: Mareille Van Geel - Schroder

Horse: Flying Echo

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: buitenkamp prijs

Category: 1.35m

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 17:12

Preview (free)

Rider: Albert Zoer

Horse: Freedom

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: buitenkamp prijs

Category: 1.35m

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 17:14

Preview (free)

Rider: Johannes Pijnacker

Horse: Berlino Etienne

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: buitenkamp prijs

Category: 1.35m

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 17:16

Preview (free)

Rider: Maureen Bonder

Horse: Isabeau de Laubry

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: buitenkamp prijs

Category: 1.35m

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 17:19

Preview (free)

Rider: Annette Wolf

Horse: Ewoud J

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: buitenkamp prijs

Category: 1.35m

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 17:21

Preview (free)

Rider: Suzanne Tepper

Horse: Kasper van Het Hellehof

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: buitenkamp prijs

Category: 1.35m

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 17:22

Preview (free)

Rider: Amber Meijer

Horse: Feline Hbc

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: buitenkamp prijs

Category: 1.35m

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 17:24

Preview (free)

Rider: Sander Geerink

Horse: Something Special

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: buitenkamp prijs

Category: 1.35m

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 17:26

Preview (free)

Rider: Emiel Richter

Horse: Sundance

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: buitenkamp prijs

Category: 1.35m

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 17:28

Preview (free)

Rider: Conor Drain

Horse: Fieldmaster

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: buitenkamp prijs

Category: 1.35m

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 17:29

Preview (free)

Rider: Jennifer Pedersen

Horse: Lady Carmen 5

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: buitenkamp prijs

Category: 1.35m

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 17:31

Preview (free)

Rider: Andrea Calabro

Horse: Toyia DOsthuy

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: buitenkamp prijs

Category: 1.35m

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 17:34

Preview (free)

Rider: Davy Meijer

Horse: Donder

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: buitenkamp prijs

Category: 1.35m

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 17:35

Preview (free)

Rider: Jasmijn Kloet

Horse: Elita

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: buitenkamp prijs

Category: 1.35m

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 17:37

Preview (free)

Rider: Joukje van der Meer

Horse: Heechhiems Eastpoint Vdm

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: buitenkamp prijs

Category: 1.35m

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 17:39

Preview (free)

Rider: Jur Vrieling

Horse: Acascia

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: buitenkamp prijs

Category: 1.35m

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 17:42

Preview (free)

Rider: Anne - Liza Makkinga

Horse: Finesse van Sappeleen

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: buitenkamp prijs

Category: 1.35m

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 17:43

Preview (free)

Rider: Leon Thijssen

Horse: Cristello 2

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: buitenkamp prijs

Category: 1.35m

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 17:46

Preview (free)

Rider: Kevin Jochems

Horse: Evita

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: buitenkamp prijs

Category: 1.35m

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 17:47

Preview (free)

Rider: Sven Roze

Horse: Lamaz

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: buitenkamp prijs

Category: 1.35m

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 17:49

Preview (free)

Rider: Matthias Mock

Horse: Campino 492

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: buitenkamp prijs

Category: 1.35m

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 17:51

Preview (free)

Rider: Egor Shchibrik

Horse: Dakar

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: buitenkamp prijs

Category: 1.35m

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 17:53

Preview (free)

Rider: prize ceremony

Horse: Onbekend

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: buitenkamp prijs

Category: 1.35m

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 18:01

Preview (free)

Rider: Robert Vos

Horse: Scotch

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: gasunie prijs

Category: 1.45

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 19:03

Preview (free)

Rider: Lisa Nooren

Horse: Hocus Pocus de Muze

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: gasunie prijs

Category: 1.45

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 19:05

Preview (free)

Rider: Sam Polleunis

Horse: Elias P

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: gasunie prijs

Category: 1.45

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 19:07

Preview (free)

Rider: Michael Heckmann

Horse: Cormello R

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: gasunie prijs

Category: 1.45

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 19:09

Preview (free)

Rider: Chantal Regter

Horse: Eamelusina R57

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: gasunie prijs

Category: 1.45

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 19:11

Preview (free)

Rider: Nuri Dijks

Horse: Addison 11

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: gasunie prijs

Category: 1.45

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 19:13

Preview (free)

Rider: Martin Dinesen Neergaard

Horse: Cannary

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: gasunie prijs

Category: 1.45

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 19:15

Preview (free)

Rider: Leon Thijssen

Horse: Diablo Z

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: gasunie prijs

Category: 1.45

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 19:17

Preview (free)

Rider: Mareille Van Geel - Schroder

Horse: Enjoy

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: gasunie prijs

Category: 1.45

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 19:19

Preview (free)

Rider: Sjaak Sleiderink

Horse: Ivan R

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: gasunie prijs

Category: 1.45

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 19:21

Preview (free)

Rider: Hendrik Sosath

Horse: Cadora

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: gasunie prijs

Category: 1.45

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 19:23

Preview (free)

Rider: Albert Zoer

Horse: Florian

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: gasunie prijs

Category: 1.45

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 19:24

Preview (free)

Rider: Maureen Bonder

Horse: Havingas Barco van der Valckenborg

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: gasunie prijs

Category: 1.45

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 19:26

Preview (free)

Rider: Sabrina van Rijswijk

Horse: Joris vd Bisschop

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: gasunie prijs

Category: 1.45

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 19:28

Preview (free)

Rider: Dries Dekkers

Horse: D J Havanna

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: gasunie prijs

Category: 1.45

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 19:30

Preview (free)

Rider: Emiel Richter

Horse: Disinaa

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: gasunie prijs

Category: 1.45

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 19:32

Preview (free)

Rider: Franklin Posmus

Horse: Easy H

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: gasunie prijs

Category: 1.45

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 19:34

Preview (free)

Rider: Jennifer Pedersen

Horse: Didam 2

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: gasunie prijs

Category: 1.45

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 19:36

Preview (free)

Rider: Angelique Hoorn

Horse: Brego RN B

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: gasunie prijs

Category: 1.45

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 19:38

Preview (free)

Rider: Matthias Mock

Horse: Prinz Claus

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: gasunie prijs

Category: 1.45

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 19:40

Preview (free)

Rider: Alexa Stais

Horse: Quintano 35

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: gasunie prijs

Category: 1.45

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 19:42

Preview (free)

Rider: Julian De Boer

Horse: Everton

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: gasunie prijs

Category: 1.45

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 19:44

Preview (free)

Rider: Marriet Smit-Hoekstra

Horse: Wimphofs Hinde de la Vie

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: gasunie prijs

Category: 1.45

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 19:46

Preview (free)

Rider: Iris Hakvoort

Horse: Dont Tell Me What To Do

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: gasunie prijs

Category: 1.45

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 19:48

Preview (free)

Rider: Hendrik-Jan Schuttert

Horse: Expensive

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: gasunie prijs

Category: 1.45

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 19:50

Preview (free)

Rider: Jur Vrieling

Horse: Silverstras

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: gasunie prijs

Category: 1.45

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 19:52

Preview (free)

Rider: Mel Thijssen

Horse: Ambler Gambler

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: gasunie prijs

Category: 1.45

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 19:54

Preview (free)

Rider: Rodrigo Silva Morgado

Horse: Tasmina Des Terdrix

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: gasunie prijs

Category: 1.45

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 19:56

Preview (free)

Rider: Marleen Meijer

Horse: Abrinosa

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: gasunie prijs

Category: 1.45

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 19:57

Preview (free)

Rider: Kevin Jochems

Horse: Captain Cooper

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: gasunie prijs

Category: 1.45

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 20:00

Preview (free)

Rider: Sander Geerink

Horse: Bentley N

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: gasunie prijs

Category: 1.45

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 20:02

Preview (free)

Rider: Conor Drain

Horse: Audis Faults Free

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: gasunie prijs

Category: 1.45

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 20:04

Preview (free)

Rider: Thomas Brandt

Horse: Kia V

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: gasunie prijs

Category: 1.45

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 20:06

Preview (free)

Rider: Daan Van Geel

Horse: Djam

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: gasunie prijs

Category: 1.45

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 20:07

Preview (free)

Rider: Andrea Calabro

Horse: Harmani van THeike

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: gasunie prijs

Category: 1.45

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 20:09

Preview (free)

Rider: Hilmar Meyer

Horse: King Clooney

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: gasunie prijs

Category: 1.45

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 20:11

Preview (free)

Rider: Jasper Kools

Horse: Chatto 4

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: gasunie prijs

Category: 1.45

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 20:13

Preview (free)

Rider: Egor Shchibrik

Horse: Chiara

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: gasunie prijs

Category: 1.45

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 20:15

Preview (free)

Rider: Oliver Ross

Horse: La Sociere Feu

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: gasunie prijs

Category: 1.45

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 20:17

Preview (free)

Rider: Ben Talbot

Horse: Everglade

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: gasunie prijs

Category: 1.45

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 20:19

Preview (free)

Rider: Gerco Schroder

Horse: Glocks Debalia

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: gasunie prijs

Category: 1.45

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 20:21

Preview (free)

Rider: Bas van der Aa

Horse: Davinci

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: gasunie prijs

Category: 1.45

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 20:23

Preview (free)

Rider: Remco Been

Horse: Esminka

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: gasunie prijs

Category: 1.45

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 20:25

Preview (free)

Rider: Anne - Liza Makkinga

Horse: Diabolo H

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: gasunie prijs

Category: 1.45

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 20:27

Preview (free)

Rider: Aniek Diks

Horse: Winston-Jumper R

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: gasunie prijs

Category: 1.45

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 20:29

Preview (free)

Rider: Gerrit Veenstra

Horse: Beverly

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: gasunie prijs

Category: 1.45

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 20:32

Preview (free)

Rider: Sanne Thijssen

Horse: Ilyas van de Mispelaere

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: gasunie prijs

Category: 1.45

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 20:34

Preview (free)

Rider: Wesley Mulder

Horse: Earl Grey

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: gasunie prijs

Category: 1.45

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 20:36

Preview (free)

Rider: Lisa Nooren

Horse: Hocus Pocus de Muze

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: gasunie prijs

Category: 1.45

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 20:49

Preview (free)

Rider: Martin Dinesen Neergaard

Horse: Cannary

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: gasunie prijs

Category: 1.45

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 20:51

Preview (free)

Rider: Sjaak Sleiderink

Horse: Ivan R

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: gasunie prijs

Category: 1.45

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 20:52

Preview (free)

Rider: Hendrik Sosath

Horse: Cadora

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: gasunie prijs

Category: 1.45

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 20:54

Preview (free)

Rider: Alexa Stais

Horse: Quintano 35

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: gasunie prijs

Category: 1.45

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 20:55

Preview (free)

Rider: Julian De Boer

Horse: Everton

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: gasunie prijs

Category: 1.45

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 20:57

Preview (free)

Rider: Marriet Smit-Hoekstra

Horse: Wimphofs Hinde de la Vie

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: gasunie prijs

Category: 1.45

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 20:58

Preview (free)

Rider: Kevin Jochems

Horse: Captain Cooper

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: gasunie prijs

Category: 1.45

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 21:00

Preview (free)

Rider: Thomas Brandt

Horse: Kia V

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: gasunie prijs

Category: 1.45

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 21:02

Preview (free)

Rider: Gerco Schroder

Horse: Glocks Debalia

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: gasunie prijs

Category: 1.45

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 21:03

Preview (free)

Rider: Remco Been

Horse: Esminka

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: gasunie prijs

Category: 1.45

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 21:05

Preview (free)

Rider: Aniek Diks

Horse: Winston-Jumper R

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: gasunie prijs

Category: 1.45

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 21:06

Preview (free)

Rider: prize ceremony

Horse: Onbekend

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: gasunie prijs

Category: 1.45

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 21:19

Preview (free)

Rider: Thomas Brandt

Horse: nn

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: gasunie prijs

Category: 1.45

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 21:49

Preview (free)

Rider: Ermete Breccia

Horse: Farah

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: gasunie prijs

Category: 1.45

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 21:50

Preview (free)

Rider: Renate Beuving

Horse: Fellow

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: gasunie prijs

Category: 1.45

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 21:52

Preview (free)

Rider: Anouk Vos

Horse: Donalineke

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: gasunie prijs

Category: 1.45

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 21:53

Preview (free)

Rider: Dries Dekkers

Horse: Hippos van de Rostal

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: gasunie prijs

Category: 1.45

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 21:54

Preview (free)

Rider: Sam Polleunis

Horse: Qanuk Z

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: gasunie prijs

Category: 1.45

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 21:56

Preview (free)

Rider: Hilmar Meyer

Horse: Catch The Dollar

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: gasunie prijs

Category: 1.45

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 21:57

Preview (free)

Rider: Sergey Khomashko

Horse: Happy Feet

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: gasunie prijs

Category: 1.45

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 21:58

Preview (free)

Rider: Andrea Calabro

Horse: Djingle de Cense D-Heure

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: gasunie prijs

Category: 1.45

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 21:59

Preview (free)

Rider: Hendrik Sosath

Horse: Quel Chanel

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: gasunie prijs

Category: 1.45

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 22:00

Preview (free)

Rider: Marleen Meijer

Horse: Carmel

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: gasunie prijs

Category: 1.45

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 22:01

Preview (free)

Rider: Sander Geerink

Horse: Something Special

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: gasunie prijs

Category: 1.45

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 22:03

Preview (free)

Rider: Thomas Brandt

Horse: nn

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: gasunie prijs

Category: 1.45

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 22:07

Preview (free)

Rider: Ermete Breccia

Horse: Farah

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: gasunie prijs

Category: 1.45

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 22:07

Preview (free)

Rider: Renate Beuving

Horse: Fellow

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: gasunie prijs

Category: 1.45

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 22:08

Preview (free)

Rider: Dries Dekkers

Horse: Hippos van de Rostal

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: gasunie prijs

Category: 1.45

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 22:09

Preview (free)

Rider: Sam Polleunis

Horse: Qanuk Z

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: gasunie prijs

Category: 1.45

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 22:11

Preview (free)

Rider: Hilmar Meyer

Horse: Catch The Dollar

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: gasunie prijs

Category: 1.45

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 22:12

Preview (free)

Rider: Sergey Khomashko

Horse: Happy Feet

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: gasunie prijs

Category: 1.45

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 22:12

Preview (free)

Rider: Andrea Calabro

Horse: Djingle de Cense D-Heure

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: gasunie prijs

Category: 1.45

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 22:13

Preview (free)

Rider: Hendrik Sosath

Horse: Quel Chanel

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: gasunie prijs

Category: 1.45

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 22:14

Preview (free)

Rider: Marleen Meijer

Horse: Carmel

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: gasunie prijs

Category: 1.45

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 22:16

Preview (free)

Rider: Sander Geerink

Horse: Something Special

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: gasunie prijs

Category: 1.45

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 22:17

Preview (free)

Rider: thomas brandt

Horse: nn

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: gasunie prijs

Category: 1.45

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 22:20

Preview (free)

Rider: Renate Beuving

Horse: Fellow

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: gasunie prijs

Category: 1.45

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 22:21

Preview (free)

Rider: Dries Dekkers

Horse: Hippos van de Rostal

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: gasunie prijs

Category: 1.45

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 22:22

Preview (free)

Rider: Hilmar Meyer

Horse: Catch The Dollar

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: gasunie prijs

Category: 1.45

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 22:23

Preview (free)

Rider: Sergey Khomashko

Horse: Happy Feet

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: gasunie prijs

Category: 1.45

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 22:24

Preview (free)

Rider: Andrea Calabro

Horse: Djingle de Cense D-Heure

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: gasunie prijs

Category: 1.45

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 22:26

Preview (free)

Rider: Andrea Calabro

Horse: Djingle de Cense D-Heure

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: gasunie prijs

Category: 1.45

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 22:26

Preview (free)

Rider: Hendrik Sosath

Horse: Quel Chanel

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: gasunie prijs

Category: 1.45

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 22:26

Preview (free)

Rider: Marleen Meijer

Horse: Carmel

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: gasunie prijs

Category: 1.45

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 22:28

Preview (free)

Rider: Sander Geerink

Horse: Something Special

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: gasunie prijs

Category: 1.45

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 22:29

Preview (free)

Rider: Renate Beuving

Horse: Fellow

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: gasunie prijs

Category: 1.45

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 22:32

Preview (free)

Rider: Dries Dekkers

Horse: Hippos van de Rostal

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: gasunie prijs

Category: 1.45

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 22:33

Preview (free)

Rider: Hilmar Meyer

Horse: Catch The Dollar

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: gasunie prijs

Category: 1.45

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 22:34

Preview (free)

Rider: Sergey Khomashko

Horse: Happy Feet

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: gasunie prijs

Category: 1.45

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 22:35

Preview (free)

Rider: Hendrik Sosath

Horse: Quel Chanel

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: gasunie prijs

Category: 1.45

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 22:36

Preview (free)

Rider: Sander Geerink

Horse: Something Special

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: gasunie prijs

Category: 1.45

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 22:37

Preview (free)

Rider: Dries Dekkers

Horse: Hippos van de Rostal

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: gasunie prijs

Category: 1.45

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 22:40

Preview (free)

Rider: Hilmar Meyer

Horse: Catch The Dollar

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: gasunie prijs

Category: 1.45

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 22:41

Preview (free)

Rider: Hendrik Sosath

Horse: Quel Chanel

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: gasunie prijs

Category: 1.45

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 22:42

Preview (free)

Rider: Sander Geerink

Horse: Something Special

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: gasunie prijs

Category: 1.45

Date: 05-01-2018

Time: 22:44

Preview (free)