LOGIN  
LOGIN REGISTER
Filters
Search in results
Filter class
  • 1.30m
  • 6 and 7 horses
  • 1.35m
  • 1.40m
  • Alles weergeven
Filter class
  • buitenkamp pompverhuur prijs
  • provincie Groningen prijs
  • PMF Prijs
  • Staalservice zuidbroek Prijs
  • Grote Prijs Rabobank
  • Alles weergeven

Event: IICH Groningen

Rider: Peter Geerink

Horse: Crespo Vdl

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: 1.30m

Category: buitenkamp pompverhuur prijs

Date: 09-01-2016

Time: 10:02

Preview (free)

Rider: Thomas Brandt

Horse: Akonit S

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: 1.30m

Category: buitenkamp pompverhuur prijs

Date: 09-01-2016

Time: 10:03

Preview (free)

Rider: Bart Haselbekke

Horse: Dorus

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: 1.30m

Category: buitenkamp pompverhuur prijs

Date: 09-01-2016

Time: 10:05

Preview (free)

Rider: Andreas Ripke

Horse: Chili Con Peper

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: 1.30m

Category: buitenkamp pompverhuur prijs

Date: 09-01-2016

Time: 10:07

Preview (free)

Rider: Balasz Krucso

Horse: Chivas

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: 1.30m

Category: buitenkamp pompverhuur prijs

Date: 09-01-2016

Time: 10:09

Preview (free)

Rider: Frederik B. Seim

Horse: Cassano S

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: 1.30m

Category: buitenkamp pompverhuur prijs

Date: 09-01-2016

Time: 10:11

Preview (free)

Rider: Andre Ferreira

Horse: Cetaldine Wh

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: 1.30m

Category: buitenkamp pompverhuur prijs

Date: 09-01-2016

Time: 10:13

Preview (free)

Rider: Jennifer Goddard

Horse: Ungaro de la Hot Couture

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: 1.30m

Category: buitenkamp pompverhuur prijs

Date: 09-01-2016

Time: 10:15

Preview (free)

Rider: Lennard de Boer

Horse: Bonea Field

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: 1.30m

Category: buitenkamp pompverhuur prijs

Date: 09-01-2016

Time: 10:17

Preview (free)

Rider: Mathilda Karlsson

Horse: Lancetti

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: 1.30m

Category: buitenkamp pompverhuur prijs

Date: 09-01-2016

Time: 10:19

Preview (free)

Rider: Sergey Khomashko

Horse: Copasetic

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: 1.30m

Category: buitenkamp pompverhuur prijs

Date: 09-01-2016

Time: 10:21

Preview (free)

Rider: Maureen Bonder

Horse: Ganelzo

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: 1.30m

Category: buitenkamp pompverhuur prijs

Date: 09-01-2016

Time: 10:23

Preview (free)

Rider: Katharina Offel

Horse: Con Air Z

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: 1.30m

Category: buitenkamp pompverhuur prijs

Date: 09-01-2016

Time: 10:25

Preview (free)

Rider: Alexa Stais

Horse: Never Too Late

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: 1.30m

Category: buitenkamp pompverhuur prijs

Date: 09-01-2016

Time: 10:27

Preview (free)

Rider: Sander Geerink

Horse: Dezimodo

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: 1.30m

Category: buitenkamp pompverhuur prijs

Date: 09-01-2016

Time: 10:30

Preview (free)

Rider: Romy Froma

Horse: Bolieone

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: 1.30m

Category: buitenkamp pompverhuur prijs

Date: 09-01-2016

Time: 10:32

Preview (free)

Rider: Robbin Robijn

Horse: Twin Twin Rv

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: 1.30m

Category: buitenkamp pompverhuur prijs

Date: 09-01-2016

Time: 10:33

Preview (free)

Rider: Luisa Bahrs

Horse: Coueur de Lion 24

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: 1.30m

Category: buitenkamp pompverhuur prijs

Date: 09-01-2016

Time: 10:35

Preview (free)

Rider: Clarissa Crotta

Horse: Sancento

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: 1.30m

Category: buitenkamp pompverhuur prijs

Date: 09-01-2016

Time: 10:37

Preview (free)

Rider: Peter Geerink

Horse: Culina 3

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: 1.30m

Category: buitenkamp pompverhuur prijs

Date: 09-01-2016

Time: 10:39

Preview (free)

Rider: Thomas Brandt

Horse: Canturo 6

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: 1.30m

Category: buitenkamp pompverhuur prijs

Date: 09-01-2016

Time: 10:40

Preview (free)

Rider: Balasz Krucso

Horse: Chivas

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: 1.30m

Category: buitenkamp pompverhuur prijs

Date: 09-01-2016

Time: 10:42

Preview (free)

Rider: Bart Haselbekke

Horse: Ivan R

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: 1.30m

Category: buitenkamp pompverhuur prijs

Date: 09-01-2016

Time: 10:44

Preview (free)

Rider: Andreas Ripke

Horse: Lasse III

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: 1.30m

Category: buitenkamp pompverhuur prijs

Date: 09-01-2016

Time: 10:46

Preview (free)

Rider: Jennifer Goddard

Horse: Vdl Debora S

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: 1.30m

Category: buitenkamp pompverhuur prijs

Date: 09-01-2016

Time: 10:48

Preview (free)

Rider: Andre Ferreira

Horse: Dannemarit P

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: 1.30m

Category: buitenkamp pompverhuur prijs

Date: 09-01-2016

Time: 10:50

Preview (free)

Rider: Bart Haselbekke

Horse: Luziana

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: 6 and 7 horses

Category: provincie Groningen prijs

Date: 09-01-2016

Time: 12:32

Preview (free)

Rider: Marianne Boerema

Horse: Dollard s Fabian Hbc

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: 6 and 7 horses

Category: provincie Groningen prijs

Date: 09-01-2016

Time: 12:36

Preview (free)

Rider: Aniek Diks

Horse: Fame

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: 6 and 7 horses

Category: provincie Groningen prijs

Date: 09-01-2016

Time: 12:38

Preview (free)

Rider: Thomas Brandt

Horse: Cardinale 22

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: 6 and 7 horses

Category: provincie Groningen prijs

Date: 09-01-2016

Time: 12:40

Preview (free)

Rider: Sander Geerink

Horse: Francesco

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: 6 and 7 horses

Category: provincie Groningen prijs

Date: 09-01-2016

Time: 12:41

Preview (free)

Rider: Sergey Khomashko

Horse: Flachau

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: 6 and 7 horses

Category: provincie Groningen prijs

Date: 09-01-2016

Time: 12:43

Preview (free)

Rider: Elmar van Hoorn

Horse: Fabricio

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: 6 and 7 horses

Category: provincie Groningen prijs

Date: 09-01-2016

Time: 12:45

Preview (free)

Rider: Rianne Visscher

Horse: Ofichem s Finn

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: 6 and 7 horses

Category: provincie Groningen prijs

Date: 09-01-2016

Time: 12:46

Preview (free)

Rider: Tim Franssen

Horse: Fherraro

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: 6 and 7 horses

Category: provincie Groningen prijs

Date: 09-01-2016

Time: 12:48

Preview (free)

Rider: Christopher Kläsener

Horse: Florida J.W.B.

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: 6 and 7 horses

Category: provincie Groningen prijs

Date: 09-01-2016

Time: 12:49

Preview (free)

Rider: Clarissa Crotta

Horse: Cantulos

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: 6 and 7 horses

Category: provincie Groningen prijs

Date: 09-01-2016

Time: 12:51

Preview (free)

Rider: Renate Beuving

Horse: Especiale

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: 6 and 7 horses

Category: provincie Groningen prijs

Date: 09-01-2016

Time: 12:55

Preview (free)

Rider: Robert Vos

Horse: Theo

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: 6 and 7 horses

Category: provincie Groningen prijs

Date: 09-01-2016

Time: 12:56

Preview (free)

Rider: Betram Allen

Horse: Joepie Du Coeur Des Collines

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: 6 and 7 horses

Category: provincie Groningen prijs

Date: 09-01-2016

Time: 12:58

Preview (free)

Rider: Maureen Bonder

Horse: Erma

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: 6 and 7 horses

Category: provincie Groningen prijs

Date: 09-01-2016

Time: 12:59

Preview (free)

Rider: Andreas Ripke

Horse: Castros

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: 6 and 7 horses

Category: provincie Groningen prijs

Date: 09-01-2016

Time: 13:01

Preview (free)

Rider: Lennard de Boer

Horse: Estherp

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: 6 and 7 horses

Category: provincie Groningen prijs

Date: 09-01-2016

Time: 13:03

Preview (free)

Rider: Sabrina van Rijswijk

Horse: Jackson vd Bisschop

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: 6 and 7 horses

Category: provincie Groningen prijs

Date: 09-01-2016

Time: 13:04

Preview (free)

Rider: Peter Geerink

Horse: Elrado

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: 6 and 7 horses

Category: provincie Groningen prijs

Date: 09-01-2016

Time: 13:06

Preview (free)

Rider: Jasmijn Kloet

Horse: Elita

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: 6 and 7 horses

Category: provincie Groningen prijs

Date: 09-01-2016

Time: 13:08

Preview (free)

Rider: Balasz Krucso

Horse: Leonidas 129

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: 6 and 7 horses

Category: provincie Groningen prijs

Date: 09-01-2016

Time: 13:10

Preview (free)

Rider: Leon Thijssen

Horse: Punjab

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: 6 and 7 horses

Category: provincie Groningen prijs

Date: 09-01-2016

Time: 13:11

Preview (free)

Rider: Sam Polleunis

Horse: Jewel

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: 6 and 7 horses

Category: provincie Groningen prijs

Date: 09-01-2016

Time: 13:13

Preview (free)

Rider: Andreas Schou

Horse: Eurvette

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: 6 and 7 horses

Category: provincie Groningen prijs

Date: 09-01-2016

Time: 13:14

Preview (free)

Rider: Dieter Smitz

Horse: Relaxa 2

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: 6 and 7 horses

Category: provincie Groningen prijs

Date: 09-01-2016

Time: 13:16

Preview (free)

Rider: Gerd Sosath

Horse: Casirus

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: 6 and 7 horses

Category: provincie Groningen prijs

Date: 09-01-2016

Time: 13:18

Preview (free)

Rider: Marianne Boerema

Horse: Dollards Elleluja Vdk

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: 6 and 7 horses

Category: provincie Groningen prijs

Date: 09-01-2016

Time: 13:19

Preview (free)

Rider: Rolf Moormann

Horse: Clintina 4

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: 6 and 7 horses

Category: provincie Groningen prijs

Date: 09-01-2016

Time: 13:21

Preview (free)

Rider: Janna Sunnanväder

Horse: Easy Boy 23

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: 6 and 7 horses

Category: provincie Groningen prijs

Date: 09-01-2016

Time: 13:23

Preview (free)

Rider: Clarissa Crotta

Horse: Charco

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: 6 and 7 horses

Category: provincie Groningen prijs

Date: 09-01-2016

Time: 13:24

Preview (free)

Rider: Aniek Diks

Horse: Emil

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: 6 and 7 horses

Category: provincie Groningen prijs

Date: 09-01-2016

Time: 13:29

Preview (free)

Rider: Rianne Visscher

Horse: Ofichem s Edelrose

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: 6 and 7 horses

Category: provincie Groningen prijs

Date: 09-01-2016

Time: 13:31

Preview (free)

Rider: Katharina Wulfers

Horse: Esmeralda 124

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: 6 and 7 horses

Category: provincie Groningen prijs

Date: 09-01-2016

Time: 13:32

Preview (free)

Rider: Annelies Vorsselmans

Horse: Emir R

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: 6 and 7 horses

Category: provincie Groningen prijs

Date: 09-01-2016

Time: 13:34

Preview (free)

Rider: Jur Vrieling

Horse: Quality Fz

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: 6 and 7 horses

Category: provincie Groningen prijs

Date: 09-01-2016

Time: 13:37

Preview (free)

Rider: Jannike West

Horse: Deauville van Overis Z

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: 6 and 7 horses

Category: provincie Groningen prijs

Date: 09-01-2016

Time: 13:39

Preview (free)

Rider: Elmar van Hoorn

Horse: Epson

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: 6 and 7 horses

Category: provincie Groningen prijs

Date: 09-01-2016

Time: 13:41

Preview (free)

Rider: Maureen Bonder

Horse: Elon

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: 6 and 7 horses

Category: provincie Groningen prijs

Date: 09-01-2016

Time: 13:42

Preview (free)

Rider: Sanne Thijssen

Horse: Stippel

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: 6 and 7 horses

Category: provincie Groningen prijs

Date: 09-01-2016

Time: 13:44

Preview (free)

Rider: Albert Zoer

Horse: Evita

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: 6 and 7 horses

Category: provincie Groningen prijs

Date: 09-01-2016

Time: 13:46

Preview (free)

Rider: Alberto Zorzi

Horse: Josephine van de Bisschop

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: 6 and 7 horses

Category: provincie Groningen prijs

Date: 09-01-2016

Time: 13:47

Preview (free)

Rider: Sabrina van Rijswijk

Horse: Joris vd Bisschop

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: 6 and 7 horses

Category: provincie Groningen prijs

Date: 09-01-2016

Time: 13:49

Preview (free)

Rider: Dries Dekkers

Horse: Buzzlines Tornado IV

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: 1.30m

Category: PMF Prijs

Date: 09-01-2016

Time: 15:03

Preview (free)

Rider: Alberto Zorzi

Horse: Mezzaluna Tok

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: 1.30m

Category: PMF Prijs

Date: 09-01-2016

Time: 15:06

Preview (free)

Rider: Maureen Bonder

Horse: Velcaro

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: 1.30m

Category: PMF Prijs

Date: 09-01-2016

Time: 15:07

Preview (free)

Rider: Aggelos Touloupis

Horse: Bonaventura 3

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: 1.30m

Category: PMF Prijs

Date: 09-01-2016

Time: 15:09

Preview (free)

Rider: Katharina Wulfers

Horse: Canamera

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: 1.30m

Category: PMF Prijs

Date: 09-01-2016

Time: 15:11

Preview (free)

Rider: Remco Been

Horse: Casper XXI

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: 1.30m

Category: PMF Prijs

Date: 09-01-2016

Time: 15:12

Preview (free)

Rider: Hartwig Rohde

Horse: Havinga s Amigo

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: 1.30m

Category: PMF Prijs

Date: 09-01-2016

Time: 15:14

Preview (free)

Rider: Sabrina van Rijswijk

Horse: Homer de Muze

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: 1.30m

Category: PMF Prijs

Date: 09-01-2016

Time: 15:16

Preview (free)

Rider: Ellen Zwijnenberg

Horse: Divollette van Beek

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: 1.30m

Category: PMF Prijs

Date: 09-01-2016

Time: 15:17

Preview (free)

Rider: Renate Beuving

Horse: Desteny

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: 1.30m

Category: PMF Prijs

Date: 09-01-2016

Time: 15:19

Preview (free)

Rider: Leon Thijssen

Horse: Aken Utopia

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: 1.30m

Category: PMF Prijs

Date: 09-01-2016

Time: 15:21

Preview (free)

Rider: Andreas Erni

Horse: Paris

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: 1.30m

Category: PMF Prijs

Date: 09-01-2016

Time: 15:23

Preview (free)

Rider: Nynke de Vries

Horse: Easter Boy

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: 1.30m

Category: PMF Prijs

Date: 09-01-2016

Time: 15:25

Preview (free)

Rider: Luisa Bahrs

Horse: Grace 368

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: 1.30m

Category: PMF Prijs

Date: 09-01-2016

Time: 15:26

Preview (free)

Rider: Nicole Botma

Horse: Veraleen

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: 1.30m

Category: PMF Prijs

Date: 09-01-2016

Time: 15:28

Preview (free)

Rider: Tim Franssen

Horse: Joli Coeur M Y

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: 1.30m

Category: PMF Prijs

Date: 09-01-2016

Time: 15:30

Preview (free)

Rider: Gianmaria Morreale

Horse: Quantico 14

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: 1.30m

Category: PMF Prijs

Date: 09-01-2016

Time: 15:32

Preview (free)

Rider: Albert Zoer

Horse: Edorette

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: 1.30m

Category: PMF Prijs

Date: 09-01-2016

Time: 15:34

Preview (free)

Rider: Sander Geerink

Horse: Colandro 4

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: 1.30m

Category: PMF Prijs

Date: 09-01-2016

Time: 15:36

Preview (free)

Rider: Cecilie Hatteland

Horse: Gulio van de Koelaar

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: 1.30m

Category: PMF Prijs

Date: 09-01-2016

Time: 15:37

Preview (free)

Rider: Nicole Persson

Horse: Ticino 61

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: 1.30m

Category: PMF Prijs

Date: 09-01-2016

Time: 15:39

Preview (free)

Rider: Nadja Kristoffersen

Horse: Cayus

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: 1.30m

Category: PMF Prijs

Date: 09-01-2016

Time: 15:40

Preview (free)

Rider: Annelies Vorsselmans

Horse: Courage

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: 1.30m

Category: PMF Prijs

Date: 09-01-2016

Time: 15:42

Preview (free)

Rider: Ben Schroder

Horse: Dexter R

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: 1.30m

Category: PMF Prijs

Date: 09-01-2016

Time: 15:44

Preview (free)

Rider: Chantal Regter

Horse: Bengel Sfn

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: 1.30m

Category: PMF Prijs

Date: 09-01-2016

Time: 15:45

Preview (free)

Rider: Suzanne Tepper

Horse: Icarus van de Kalevallei

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: 1.30m

Category: PMF Prijs

Date: 09-01-2016

Time: 15:47

Preview (free)

Rider: Harrie Wiering

Horse: Zentos

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: 1.30m

Category: PMF Prijs

Date: 09-01-2016

Time: 15:49

Preview (free)

Rider: Alexa Stais

Horse: DSP Crashman

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: 1.30m

Category: PMF Prijs

Date: 09-01-2016

Time: 15:51

Preview (free)

Rider: Marianne Boerema

Horse: Dollards Channel

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: 1.30m

Category: PMF Prijs

Date: 09-01-2016

Time: 15:53

Preview (free)

Rider: Amanda Slagter

Horse: Discover

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: 1.30m

Category: PMF Prijs

Date: 09-01-2016

Time: 15:54

Preview (free)

Rider: Betram Allen

Horse: Belmonde

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: 1.30m

Category: PMF Prijs

Date: 09-01-2016

Time: 15:56

Preview (free)

Rider: Rob Wiering

Horse: Alieone

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: 1.30m

Category: PMF Prijs

Date: 09-01-2016

Time: 15:57

Preview (free)

Rider: Thomas Brandt

Horse: Caricia H

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: 1.30m

Category: PMF Prijs

Date: 09-01-2016

Time: 15:59

Preview (free)

Rider: Wiljan Laarakkers

Horse: Codermie Z

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: 1.30m

Category: PMF Prijs

Date: 09-01-2016

Time: 16:01

Preview (free)

Rider: Dieter Smitz

Horse: Donald 550

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: 1.30m

Category: PMF Prijs

Date: 09-01-2016

Time: 16:03

Preview (free)

Rider: Sanne Thijssen

Horse: Bomea B

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: 1.30m

Category: PMF Prijs

Date: 09-01-2016

Time: 16:05

Preview (free)

Rider: Robert Havinga

Horse: Example

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: 1.30m

Category: PMF Prijs

Date: 09-01-2016

Time: 16:06

Preview (free)

Rider: Mathilda Karlsson

Horse: Zafrina VA

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: 1.30m

Category: PMF Prijs

Date: 09-01-2016

Time: 16:08

Preview (free)

Rider: Martin Sterk

Horse: Beauwaniki Wh

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: 1.30m

Category: PMF Prijs

Date: 09-01-2016

Time: 16:10

Preview (free)

Rider: Aniek Diks

Horse: Zamba P.

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: 1.30m

Category: PMF Prijs

Date: 09-01-2016

Time: 16:13

Preview (free)

Rider: Elmar van Hoorn

Horse: Dakota van Schuttershof

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: 1.30m

Category: PMF Prijs

Date: 09-01-2016

Time: 16:14

Preview (free)

Rider: Beaudine Hollemans

Horse: Bella Diva Rb

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: 1.30m

Category: PMF Prijs

Date: 09-01-2016

Time: 16:16

Preview (free)

Rider: Sergey Khomashko

Horse: Deister S

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: 1.30m

Category: PMF Prijs

Date: 09-01-2016

Time: 16:18

Preview (free)

Rider: Dries Dekkers

Horse: Buzzlines Tornado IV

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: 1.30m

Category: PMF Prijs

Date: 09-01-2016

Time: 16:32

Preview (free)

Rider: Alberto Zorzi

Horse: Mezzaluna Tok

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: 1.30m

Category: PMF Prijs

Date: 09-01-2016

Time: 16:33

Preview (free)

Rider: Maureen Bonder

Horse: Velcaro

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: 1.30m

Category: PMF Prijs

Date: 09-01-2016

Time: 16:35

Preview (free)

Rider: Aggelos Touloupis

Horse: Bonaventura 3

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: 1.30m

Category: PMF Prijs

Date: 09-01-2016

Time: 16:36

Preview (free)

Rider: Katharina Wulfers

Horse: Canamera

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: 1.30m

Category: PMF Prijs

Date: 09-01-2016

Time: 16:37

Preview (free)

Rider: Hartwig Rohde

Horse: Havinga s Amigo

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: 1.30m

Category: PMF Prijs

Date: 09-01-2016

Time: 16:38

Preview (free)

Rider: Ellen Zwijnenberg

Horse: Divollette van Beek

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: 1.30m

Category: PMF Prijs

Date: 09-01-2016

Time: 16:39

Preview (free)

Rider: Leon Thijssen

Horse: Aken Utopia

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: 1.30m

Category: PMF Prijs

Date: 09-01-2016

Time: 16:41

Preview (free)

Rider: Andreas Erni

Horse: Paris

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: 1.30m

Category: PMF Prijs

Date: 09-01-2016

Time: 16:42

Preview (free)

Rider: Sander Geerink

Horse: Colandro 4

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: 1.30m

Category: PMF Prijs

Date: 09-01-2016

Time: 16:44

Preview (free)

Rider: Sander Geerink

Horse: Colandro 4

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: 1.30m

Category: PMF Prijs

Date: 09-01-2016

Time: 16:46

Preview (free)

Rider: Nicole Persson

Horse: Ticino 61

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: 1.30m

Category: PMF Prijs

Date: 09-01-2016

Time: 16:47

Preview (free)

Rider: Annelies Vorsselmans

Horse: Courage

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: 1.30m

Category: PMF Prijs

Date: 09-01-2016

Time: 16:49

Preview (free)

Rider: Suzanne Tepper

Horse: Icarus van de Kalevallei

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: 1.30m

Category: PMF Prijs

Date: 09-01-2016

Time: 16:50

Preview (free)

Rider: Harrie Wiering

Horse: Zentos

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: 1.30m

Category: PMF Prijs

Date: 09-01-2016

Time: 16:52

Preview (free)

Rider: Wiljan Laarakkers

Horse: Codermie Z

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: 1.30m

Category: PMF Prijs

Date: 09-01-2016

Time: 16:53

Preview (free)

Rider: Sanne Thijssen

Horse: Bomea B

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: 1.30m

Category: PMF Prijs

Date: 09-01-2016

Time: 16:55

Preview (free)

Rider: Clarissa Crotta

Horse: Stalypsa

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: 1.35m

Category: Staalservice zuidbroek Prijs

Date: 09-01-2016

Time: 18:03

Preview (free)

Rider: Albert Zoer

Horse: Aranka

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: 1.35m

Category: Staalservice zuidbroek Prijs

Date: 09-01-2016

Time: 18:05

Preview (free)

Rider: Rana Dalenoord

Horse: Waligra H

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: 1.35m

Category: Staalservice zuidbroek Prijs

Date: 09-01-2016

Time: 18:07

Preview (free)

Rider: Andreas Erni

Horse: Charity 41

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: 1.35m

Category: Staalservice zuidbroek Prijs

Date: 09-01-2016

Time: 18:09

Preview (free)

Rider: Katharina Wulfers

Horse: Havinga s Barco van der Valckenborg

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: 1.35m

Category: Staalservice zuidbroek Prijs

Date: 09-01-2016

Time: 18:11

Preview (free)

Rider: Hartwig Rohde

Horse: Havinga s Balando

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: 1.35m

Category: Staalservice zuidbroek Prijs

Date: 09-01-2016

Time: 18:12

Preview (free)

Rider: Emil Hallundbaek

Horse: Early Morning Mist

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: 1.35m

Category: Staalservice zuidbroek Prijs

Date: 09-01-2016

Time: 18:14

Preview (free)

Rider: Elmar van Hoorn

Horse: Darius de W.

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: 1.35m

Category: Staalservice zuidbroek Prijs

Date: 09-01-2016

Time: 18:15

Preview (free)

Rider: Amber Meijer

Horse: Km Carrera

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: 1.35m

Category: Staalservice zuidbroek Prijs

Date: 09-01-2016

Time: 18:17

Preview (free)

Rider: Robert Havinga

Horse: Bacardi

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: 1.35m

Category: Staalservice zuidbroek Prijs

Date: 09-01-2016

Time: 18:19

Preview (free)

Rider: Sanne Thijssen

Horse: Barichello

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: 1.35m

Category: Staalservice zuidbroek Prijs

Date: 09-01-2016

Time: 18:21

Preview (free)

Rider: Suus Kuyten

Horse: Dakota Du Buisson Z

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: 1.35m

Category: Staalservice zuidbroek Prijs

Date: 09-01-2016

Time: 18:22

Preview (free)

Rider: Ben Schroder

Horse: Don Diego

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: 1.35m

Category: Staalservice zuidbroek Prijs

Date: 09-01-2016

Time: 18:24

Preview (free)

Rider: Christopher Kläsener

Horse: Queen Luca

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: 1.35m

Category: Staalservice zuidbroek Prijs

Date: 09-01-2016

Time: 18:26

Preview (free)

Rider: Betram Allen

Horse: Cheese WZ

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: 1.35m

Category: Staalservice zuidbroek Prijs

Date: 09-01-2016

Time: 18:27

Preview (free)

Rider: Aggelos Touloupis

Horse: News From Inniskeen

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: 1.35m

Category: Staalservice zuidbroek Prijs

Date: 09-01-2016

Time: 18:29

Preview (free)

Rider: Nicole Persson

Horse: Wiesielottie

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: 1.35m

Category: Staalservice zuidbroek Prijs

Date: 09-01-2016

Time: 18:31

Preview (free)

Rider: Harrie Wiering

Horse: Dolcevita

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: 1.35m

Category: Staalservice zuidbroek Prijs

Date: 09-01-2016

Time: 18:33

Preview (free)

Rider: Nadja Kristoffersen

Horse: Casiamo

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: 1.35m

Category: Staalservice zuidbroek Prijs

Date: 09-01-2016

Time: 18:35

Preview (free)

Rider: Mathilda Karlsson

Horse: Ad Quantina

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: 1.35m

Category: Staalservice zuidbroek Prijs

Date: 09-01-2016

Time: 18:36

Preview (free)

Rider: Marleen Schutte

Horse: Alfonso

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: 1.35m

Category: Staalservice zuidbroek Prijs

Date: 09-01-2016

Time: 18:38

Preview (free)

Rider: Nicole Botma

Horse: Dollards Abu Dhabi Cjs

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: 1.35m

Category: Staalservice zuidbroek Prijs

Date: 09-01-2016

Time: 18:40

Preview (free)

Rider: Katharina Offel

Horse: Cornetiero

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: 1.35m

Category: Staalservice zuidbroek Prijs

Date: 09-01-2016

Time: 18:48

Preview (free)

Rider: Martijn van Geel

Horse: Woodland Vl

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: 1.35m

Category: Staalservice zuidbroek Prijs

Date: 09-01-2016

Time: 18:50

Preview (free)

Rider: Suzanne Tepper

Horse: Daylight Vdl

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: 1.35m

Category: Staalservice zuidbroek Prijs

Date: 09-01-2016

Time: 18:52

Preview (free)

Rider: Janna Sunnanväder

Horse: Cumbela

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: 1.35m

Category: Staalservice zuidbroek Prijs

Date: 09-01-2016

Time: 18:53

Preview (free)

Rider: Annelies Vorsselmans

Horse: Ceterna

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: 1.35m

Category: Staalservice zuidbroek Prijs

Date: 09-01-2016

Time: 18:55

Preview (free)

Rider: Dries Dekkers

Horse: Hippos van de Rostal

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: 1.35m

Category: Staalservice zuidbroek Prijs

Date: 09-01-2016

Time: 18:57

Preview (free)

Rider: James Robert Billington

Horse: Doklahoma Vdl

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: 1.35m

Category: Staalservice zuidbroek Prijs

Date: 09-01-2016

Time: 18:59

Preview (free)

Rider: Rolf Moormann

Horse: Samba de Janeiro 3

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: 1.35m

Category: Staalservice zuidbroek Prijs

Date: 09-01-2016

Time: 19:01

Preview (free)

Rider: Remco Been

Horse: Songe Blue Des Vatys

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: 1.35m

Category: Staalservice zuidbroek Prijs

Date: 09-01-2016

Time: 19:03

Preview (free)

Rider: Dieter Smitz

Horse: Dollar Cash

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: 1.35m

Category: Staalservice zuidbroek Prijs

Date: 09-01-2016

Time: 19:05

Preview (free)

Rider: Rob Wiering

Horse: Dee Dee

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: 1.35m

Category: Staalservice zuidbroek Prijs

Date: 09-01-2016

Time: 19:06

Preview (free)

Rider: Wiljan Laarakkers

Horse: Chilly

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: 1.35m

Category: Staalservice zuidbroek Prijs

Date: 09-01-2016

Time: 19:08

Preview (free)

Rider: Ellen Zwijnenberg

Horse: Con Corrado

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: 1.35m

Category: Staalservice zuidbroek Prijs

Date: 09-01-2016

Time: 19:10

Preview (free)

Rider: Marianne Boerema

Horse: Casablanca

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: 1.35m

Category: Staalservice zuidbroek Prijs

Date: 09-01-2016

Time: 19:12

Preview (free)

Rider: Alberto Zorzi

Horse: Airline R

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: 1.35m

Category: Staalservice zuidbroek Prijs

Date: 09-01-2016

Time: 19:15

Preview (free)

Rider: Robert Vos

Horse: Carat

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: 1.35m

Category: Staalservice zuidbroek Prijs

Date: 09-01-2016

Time: 19:17

Preview (free)

Rider: Chantal Regter

Horse: Bucefalus

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: 1.35m

Category: Staalservice zuidbroek Prijs

Date: 09-01-2016

Time: 19:18

Preview (free)

Rider: Jan Arend Bouwhuizen

Horse: Boogie Woogie

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: 1.35m

Category: Staalservice zuidbroek Prijs

Date: 09-01-2016

Time: 19:20

Preview (free)

Rider: Leon Thijssen

Horse: Ambler Gambler

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: 1.35m

Category: Staalservice zuidbroek Prijs

Date: 09-01-2016

Time: 19:22

Preview (free)

Rider: Andreas Erni

Horse: Charity 41

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: 1.35m

Category: Staalservice zuidbroek Prijs

Date: 09-01-2016

Time: 19:36

Preview (free)

Rider: Sanne Thijssen

Horse: Barichello

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: 1.35m

Category: Staalservice zuidbroek Prijs

Date: 09-01-2016

Time: 19:38

Preview (free)

Rider: Suus Kuyten

Horse: Dakota Du Buisson Z

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: 1.35m

Category: Staalservice zuidbroek Prijs

Date: 09-01-2016

Time: 19:39

Preview (free)

Rider: Ben Schroder

Horse: Don Diego

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: 1.35m

Category: Staalservice zuidbroek Prijs

Date: 09-01-2016

Time: 19:41

Preview (free)

Rider: Christopher Klasser

Horse: Queen Luca

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: 1.35m

Category: Staalservice zuidbroek Prijs

Date: 09-01-2016

Time: 19:43

Preview (free)

Rider: Betram Allen

Horse: Cheese WZ

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: 1.35m

Category: Staalservice zuidbroek Prijs

Date: 09-01-2016

Time: 19:44

Preview (free)

Rider: Mathilda Karlsson

Horse: Ad Quantina

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: 1.35m

Category: Staalservice zuidbroek Prijs

Date: 09-01-2016

Time: 19:46

Preview (free)

Rider: Nicole Botma

Horse: Dollards Abu Dhabi Cjs

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: 1.35m

Category: Staalservice zuidbroek Prijs

Date: 09-01-2016

Time: 19:48

Preview (free)

Rider: Suzanne Tepper

Horse: Daylight Vdl

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: 1.35m

Category: Staalservice zuidbroek Prijs

Date: 09-01-2016

Time: 19:49

Preview (free)

Rider: Rolf Moormann

Horse: Samba de Janeiro 3

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: 1.35m

Category: Staalservice zuidbroek Prijs

Date: 09-01-2016

Time: 19:51

Preview (free)

Rider: Remco Been

Horse: Songe Blue Des Vatys

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: 1.35m

Category: Staalservice zuidbroek Prijs

Date: 09-01-2016

Time: 19:53

Preview (free)

Rider: Chantal Regter

Horse: Bucefalus

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: 1.35m

Category: Staalservice zuidbroek Prijs

Date: 09-01-2016

Time: 19:54

Preview (free)

Rider: Leon Thijssen

Horse: Ambler Gambler

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: 1.35m

Category: Staalservice zuidbroek Prijs

Date: 09-01-2016

Time: 19:57

Preview (free)

Rider: Leon Thijssen Prijsuitreiking

Horse: Ambler Gambler

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: 1.35m

Category: Staalservice zuidbroek Prijs

Date: 09-01-2016

Time: 20:05

Preview (free)

Rider: Andreas Erni

Horse: Cape Canaveral 5

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: 1.40m

Category: Grote Prijs Rabobank

Date: 09-01-2016

Time: 21:19

Preview (free)

Rider: Brad Cunningham

Horse: Kiwi Cruiser

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: 1.40m

Category: Grote Prijs Rabobank

Date: 09-01-2016

Time: 21:21

Preview (free)

Rider: Lennard de Boer

Horse: Davidoff

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: 1.40m

Category: Grote Prijs Rabobank

Date: 09-01-2016

Time: 21:23

Preview (free)

Rider: Marleen Schutte

Horse: Carmel

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: 1.40m

Category: Grote Prijs Rabobank

Date: 09-01-2016

Time: 21:25

Preview (free)

Rider: Shanice Roozeboom

Horse: Abrinosa

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: 1.40m

Category: Grote Prijs Rabobank

Date: 09-01-2016

Time: 21:27

Preview (free)

Rider: Renate Beuving

Horse: Berona

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: 1.40m

Category: Grote Prijs Rabobank

Date: 09-01-2016

Time: 21:29

Preview (free)

Rider: Suzanne Tepper

Horse: Daylight Vdl

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: 1.40m

Category: Grote Prijs Rabobank

Date: 09-01-2016

Time: 21:32

Preview (free)

Rider: Emil Hallundbaek

Horse: Catoki

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: 1.40m

Category: Grote Prijs Rabobank

Date: 09-01-2016

Time: 21:34

Preview (free)

Rider: Tim Franssen

Horse: Deauville

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: 1.40m

Category: Grote Prijs Rabobank

Date: 09-01-2016

Time: 21:36

Preview (free)

Rider: Marianne Boerema

Horse: Wakey-Wakey

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: 1.40m

Category: Grote Prijs Rabobank

Date: 09-01-2016

Time: 21:38

Preview (free)

Rider: Cecilie Hatteland

Horse: Vesta III

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: 1.40m

Category: Grote Prijs Rabobank

Date: 09-01-2016

Time: 21:42

Preview (free)

Rider: Alberto Zorzi

Horse: Ramiro Cruise

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: 1.40m

Category: Grote Prijs Rabobank

Date: 09-01-2016

Time: 21:44

Preview (free)

Rider: Priscilla Klink

Horse: Banagro

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: 1.40m

Category: Grote Prijs Rabobank

Date: 09-01-2016

Time: 21:47

Preview (free)

Rider: Sabrina van Rijswijk

Horse: Zomodo P

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: 1.40m

Category: Grote Prijs Rabobank

Date: 09-01-2016

Time: 21:48

Preview (free)

Rider: Nynke de Vries

Horse: Brego R n B

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: 1.40m

Category: Grote Prijs Rabobank

Date: 09-01-2016

Time: 21:51

Preview (free)

Rider: Aniek Diks

Horse: Winston-Jumper R

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: 1.40m

Category: Grote Prijs Rabobank

Date: 09-01-2016

Time: 21:53

Preview (free)

Rider: Nicole Persson

Horse: Balounito

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: 1.40m

Category: Grote Prijs Rabobank

Date: 09-01-2016

Time: 21:55

Preview (free)

Rider: Robert Vos

Horse: Vdl Zapatero

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: 1.40m

Category: Grote Prijs Rabobank

Date: 09-01-2016

Time: 21:56

Preview (free)

Rider: Chantal Regter

Horse: Calvia

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: 1.40m

Category: Grote Prijs Rabobank

Date: 09-01-2016

Time: 21:59

Preview (free)

Rider: Leon Thijssen

Horse: Captain Cooper

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: 1.40m

Category: Grote Prijs Rabobank

Date: 09-01-2016

Time: 22:01

Preview (free)

Rider: Gerd Sosath

Horse: Candora

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: 1.40m

Category: Grote Prijs Rabobank

Date: 09-01-2016

Time: 22:03

Preview (free)

Rider: James Robert Billington

Horse: Baltic Vdl

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: 1.40m

Category: Grote Prijs Rabobank

Date: 09-01-2016

Time: 22:05

Preview (free)

Rider: Ellen Zwijnenberg

Horse: Boncetto

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: 1.40m

Category: Grote Prijs Rabobank

Date: 09-01-2016

Time: 22:15

Preview (free)

Rider: Dries Dekkers

Horse: D&J Havanna

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: 1.40m

Category: Grote Prijs Rabobank

Date: 09-01-2016

Time: 22:16

Preview (free)

Rider: Remco Been

Horse: Vdl Holland vd Bisschop

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: 1.40m

Category: Grote Prijs Rabobank

Date: 09-01-2016

Time: 22:19

Preview (free)

Rider: Janna Sunnanväder

Horse: Quinta 74

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: 1.40m

Category: Grote Prijs Rabobank

Date: 09-01-2016

Time: 22:20

Preview (free)

Rider: Sanne Thijssen

Horse: Ulena

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: 1.40m

Category: Grote Prijs Rabobank

Date: 09-01-2016

Time: 22:22

Preview (free)

Rider: Aggelos Touloupis

Horse: Liconto Del Pierre

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: 1.40m

Category: Grote Prijs Rabobank

Date: 09-01-2016

Time: 22:23

Preview (free)

Rider: Wiljan Laarakkers

Horse: Nerono Z

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: 1.40m

Category: Grote Prijs Rabobank

Date: 09-01-2016

Time: 22:26

Preview (free)

Rider: Hartwig Rohde

Horse: Havinga s Armando

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: 1.40m

Category: Grote Prijs Rabobank

Date: 09-01-2016

Time: 22:28

Preview (free)

Rider: Rolf Moormann

Horse: Kangano

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: 1.40m

Category: Grote Prijs Rabobank

Date: 09-01-2016

Time: 22:30

Preview (free)

Rider: Jasper Kools

Horse: Chatto 4

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: 1.40m

Category: Grote Prijs Rabobank

Date: 09-01-2016

Time: 22:32

Preview (free)

Rider: Albert Zoer

Horse: Heechhiem s Cancun Vdm

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: 1.40m

Category: Grote Prijs Rabobank

Date: 09-01-2016

Time: 22:34

Preview (free)

Rider: Betram Allen

Horse: Dino

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: 1.40m

Category: Grote Prijs Rabobank

Date: 09-01-2016

Time: 22:36

Preview (free)

Rider: Sam Polleunis

Horse: Okidoki van t Gelutt Z

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: 1.40m

Category: Grote Prijs Rabobank

Date: 09-01-2016

Time: 22:38

Preview (free)

Rider: Andreas Ripke

Horse: Zecilie

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: 1.40m

Category: Grote Prijs Rabobank

Date: 09-01-2016

Time: 22:40

Preview (free)

Rider: Annelies Vorsselmans

Horse: Hermes de Mariposa

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: 1.40m

Category: Grote Prijs Rabobank

Date: 09-01-2016

Time: 22:42

Preview (free)

Rider: Christopher Kläsener

Horse: Quincy 137

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: 1.40m

Category: Grote Prijs Rabobank

Date: 09-01-2016

Time: 22:44

Preview (free)

Rider: Katharina Offel

Horse: High Voltage SB

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: 1.40m

Category: Grote Prijs Rabobank

Date: 09-01-2016

Time: 22:46

Preview (free)

Rider: Jur Vrieling

Horse: Carrera Vdl

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: 1.40m

Category: Grote Prijs Rabobank

Date: 09-01-2016

Time: 22:48

Preview (free)

Rider: Balasz Krucso

Horse: Chamroi

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: 1.40m

Category: Grote Prijs Rabobank

Date: 09-01-2016

Time: 22:50

Preview (free)

Rider: Andreas Schou

Horse: Allstar

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: 1.40m

Category: Grote Prijs Rabobank

Date: 09-01-2016

Time: 22:52

Preview (free)

Rider: Harrie Wiering

Horse: Swanenberg Ijzer Groep World Wide

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: 1.40m

Category: Grote Prijs Rabobank

Date: 09-01-2016

Time: 22:54

Preview (free)

Rider: Sander Geerink

Horse: Robinson

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: 1.40m

Category: Grote Prijs Rabobank

Date: 09-01-2016

Time: 22:56

Preview (free)

Rider: Dieter Smitz

Horse: Nemo 327

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: 1.40m

Category: Grote Prijs Rabobank

Date: 09-01-2016

Time: 22:58

Preview (free)

Rider: Suus Kuyten

Horse: Osaka

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: 1.40m

Category: Grote Prijs Rabobank

Date: 09-01-2016

Time: 23:00

Preview (free)

Rider: Clarissa Crotta

Horse: Con Pleasure

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: 1.40m

Category: Grote Prijs Rabobank

Date: 09-01-2016

Time: 23:02

Preview (free)

Rider: Marianne Boerema

Horse: Wakey-Wakey

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: 1.40m

Category: Grote Prijs Rabobank

Date: 09-01-2016

Time: 23:20

Preview (free)

Rider: Marianne Boerema

Horse: Wakey-Wakey

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: 1.40m

Category: Grote Prijs Rabobank

Date: 09-01-2016

Time: 23:24

Preview (free)

Rider: Alberto Zorzi

Horse: Ramiro Cruise

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: 1.40m

Category: Grote Prijs Rabobank

Date: 09-01-2016

Time: 23:25

Preview (free)

Rider: Nicole Persson

Horse: Balounito

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: 1.40m

Category: Grote Prijs Rabobank

Date: 09-01-2016

Time: 23:27

Preview (free)

Rider: Chantal Regter

Horse: Calvia

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: 1.40m

Category: Grote Prijs Rabobank

Date: 09-01-2016

Time: 23:28

Preview (free)

Rider: Leon Thijssen

Horse: Captain Cooper

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: 1.40m

Category: Grote Prijs Rabobank

Date: 09-01-2016

Time: 23:30

Preview (free)

Rider: Gerd Sosath

Horse: Candora

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: 1.40m

Category: Grote Prijs Rabobank

Date: 09-01-2016

Time: 23:31

Preview (free)

Rider: James Robert Billington

Horse: Baltic Vdl

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: 1.40m

Category: Grote Prijs Rabobank

Date: 09-01-2016

Time: 23:33

Preview (free)

Rider: Remco Been

Horse: Vdl Holland vd Bisschop

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: 1.40m

Category: Grote Prijs Rabobank

Date: 09-01-2016

Time: 23:34

Preview (free)

Rider: Jasper Kools

Horse: Chatto 4

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: 1.40m

Category: Grote Prijs Rabobank

Date: 09-01-2016

Time: 23:36

Preview (free)

Rider: Albert Zoer

Horse: Heechhiem s Cancun Vdm

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: 1.40m

Category: Grote Prijs Rabobank

Date: 09-01-2016

Time: 23:38

Preview (free)

Rider: Andreas Ripke

Horse: Zecilie

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: 1.40m

Category: Grote Prijs Rabobank

Date: 09-01-2016

Time: 23:39

Preview (free)

Rider: Annelies Vorsselmans

Horse: Hermes de Mariposa

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: 1.40m

Category: Grote Prijs Rabobank

Date: 09-01-2016

Time: 23:41

Preview (free)

Rider: Jur Vrieling

Horse: Carrera Vdl

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: 1.40m

Category: Grote Prijs Rabobank

Date: 09-01-2016

Time: 23:42

Preview (free)

Rider: Andreas Schou

Horse: Allstar

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: 1.40m

Category: Grote Prijs Rabobank

Date: 09-01-2016

Time: 23:44

Preview (free)

Rider: Sander Geerink

Horse: Robinson

Event: IICH Groningen

Class: 1.40m

Category: Grote Prijs Rabobank

Date: 09-01-2016

Time: 23:46

Preview (free)