LOGIN  
LOGIN REGISTER
Filters
Search in results
Filter class
  • Dakdekkersbedrijf van Dijk prijs
  • IMS prijs
  • PMF prijs
  • PFM prijs
  • Staalservice prijs
  • Rabobank Prijs
  • Alles weergeven
Filter class
  • Small Final
  • Young Horses
  • 1.30m
  • 1.30
  • 1.35m
  • Grand Prix
  • Alles weergeven

Event: Indoor Groningen Veendam

Rider: Jean-Christophe de Grande

Horse: Heietier vd Waterkant

Event: Indoor Groningen Veendam

Class: Dakdekkersbedrijf van Dijk prijs

Category: Small Final

Date: 10-01-2015

Time: 10:31

Preview (free)

Rider: Maikel van der Vleuten

Horse: Nadouch Z

Event: Indoor Groningen Veendam

Class: Dakdekkersbedrijf van Dijk prijs

Category: Small Final

Date: 10-01-2015

Time: 10:33

Preview (free)

Rider: Andreas Erni

Horse: Bruunholms Cocio

Event: Indoor Groningen Veendam

Class: Dakdekkersbedrijf van Dijk prijs

Category: Small Final

Date: 10-01-2015

Time: 10:35

Preview (free)

Rider: Martijn van Geel

Horse: Woodland Vl

Event: Indoor Groningen Veendam

Class: Dakdekkersbedrijf van Dijk prijs

Category: Small Final

Date: 10-01-2015

Time: 10:37

Preview (free)

Rider: Eyal Gat

Horse: Casper

Event: Indoor Groningen Veendam

Class: Dakdekkersbedrijf van Dijk prijs

Category: Small Final

Date: 10-01-2015

Time: 10:39

Preview (free)

Rider: Dries Dekkers

Horse: Buzzlines Tornado IV

Event: Indoor Groningen Veendam

Class: Dakdekkersbedrijf van Dijk prijs

Category: Small Final

Date: 10-01-2015

Time: 10:41

Preview (free)

Rider: Jose Woldring

Horse: Brooklyn

Event: Indoor Groningen Veendam

Class: Dakdekkersbedrijf van Dijk prijs

Category: Small Final

Date: 10-01-2015

Time: 10:43

Preview (free)

Rider: Bart Haselbekke

Horse: Casco

Event: Indoor Groningen Veendam

Class: Dakdekkersbedrijf van Dijk prijs

Category: Small Final

Date: 10-01-2015

Time: 10:45

Preview (free)

Rider: Siebe Kramer

Horse: Cathanos

Event: Indoor Groningen Veendam

Class: Dakdekkersbedrijf van Dijk prijs

Category: Small Final

Date: 10-01-2015

Time: 10:47

Preview (free)

Rider: Jasmijn Kloet

Horse: Cendence S&K

Event: Indoor Groningen Veendam

Class: Dakdekkersbedrijf van Dijk prijs

Category: Small Final

Date: 10-01-2015

Time: 10:48

Preview (free)

Rider: Guy Beyers

Horse: Giljana

Event: Indoor Groningen Veendam

Class: Dakdekkersbedrijf van Dijk prijs

Category: Small Final

Date: 10-01-2015

Time: 10:51

Preview (free)

Rider: Maya Beard

Horse: Chamsin 4

Event: Indoor Groningen Veendam

Class: Dakdekkersbedrijf van Dijk prijs

Category: Small Final

Date: 10-01-2015

Time: 10:52

Preview (free)

Rider: Sven Roze

Horse: D.Praline

Event: Indoor Groningen Veendam

Class: Dakdekkersbedrijf van Dijk prijs

Category: Small Final

Date: 10-01-2015

Time: 10:53

Preview (free)

Rider: Aggelos Touloupis

Horse: Callador 2

Event: Indoor Groningen Veendam

Class: Dakdekkersbedrijf van Dijk prijs

Category: Small Final

Date: 10-01-2015

Time: 10:56

Preview (free)

Rider: Giampiero Garofalo

Horse: Wessel

Event: Indoor Groningen Veendam

Class: Dakdekkersbedrijf van Dijk prijs

Category: Small Final

Date: 10-01-2015

Time: 10:57

Preview (free)

Rider: Amanda Slagter

Horse: A Splash Of Class

Event: Indoor Groningen Veendam

Class: Dakdekkersbedrijf van Dijk prijs

Category: Small Final

Date: 10-01-2015

Time: 10:59

Preview (free)

Rider: Marianne Boerema

Horse: Divoza Horseworld Nizarmo

Event: Indoor Groningen Veendam

Class: Dakdekkersbedrijf van Dijk prijs

Category: Small Final

Date: 10-01-2015

Time: 11:01

Preview (free)

Rider: Sophie Arends

Horse: Benz

Event: Indoor Groningen Veendam

Class: Dakdekkersbedrijf van Dijk prijs

Category: Small Final

Date: 10-01-2015

Time: 11:02

Preview (free)

Rider: Jenny Johansson

Horse: Celina

Event: Indoor Groningen Veendam

Class: Dakdekkersbedrijf van Dijk prijs

Category: Small Final

Date: 10-01-2015

Time: 11:04

Preview (free)

Rider: Lander Verheire

Horse: Sesam Du Coteau

Event: Indoor Groningen Veendam

Class: Dakdekkersbedrijf van Dijk prijs

Category: Small Final

Date: 10-01-2015

Time: 11:06

Preview (free)

Rider: Mathilda Karlsson

Horse: Calina B

Event: Indoor Groningen Veendam

Class: Dakdekkersbedrijf van Dijk prijs

Category: Small Final

Date: 10-01-2015

Time: 11:08

Preview (free)

Rider: Robert Havinga

Horse: Bacardi

Event: Indoor Groningen Veendam

Class: Dakdekkersbedrijf van Dijk prijs

Category: Small Final

Date: 10-01-2015

Time: 11:10

Preview (free)

Rider: Katharina Wulfers

Horse: Quirona R

Event: Indoor Groningen Veendam

Class: Dakdekkersbedrijf van Dijk prijs

Category: Small Final

Date: 10-01-2015

Time: 11:11

Preview (free)

Rider: Markus Gundlach

Horse: Quintessa 12

Event: Indoor Groningen Veendam

Class: Dakdekkersbedrijf van Dijk prijs

Category: Small Final

Date: 10-01-2015

Time: 11:14

Preview (free)

Rider: Eyal Gat

Horse: Vive la Pomme

Event: Indoor Groningen Veendam

Class: Dakdekkersbedrijf van Dijk prijs

Category: Small Final

Date: 10-01-2015

Time: 11:16

Preview (free)

Rider: Dries Dekkers

Horse: D&J Havanna

Event: Indoor Groningen Veendam

Class: Dakdekkersbedrijf van Dijk prijs

Category: Small Final

Date: 10-01-2015

Time: 11:18

Preview (free)

Rider: Hartwig Rohde

Horse: Quintini

Event: Indoor Groningen Veendam

Class: IMS prijs

Category: Young Horses

Date: 10-01-2015

Time: 13:01

Preview (free)

Rider: Eyal Gat

Horse: Edarado

Event: Indoor Groningen Veendam

Class: IMS prijs

Category: Young Horses

Date: 10-01-2015

Time: 13:03

Preview (free)

Rider: Giampiero Garofalo

Horse: Chalou

Event: Indoor Groningen Veendam

Class: IMS prijs

Category: Young Horses

Date: 10-01-2015

Time: 13:05

Preview (free)

Rider: Charlotte Bettendorf

Horse: Noir Prun Du Gibet

Event: Indoor Groningen Veendam

Class: IMS prijs

Category: Young Horses

Date: 10-01-2015

Time: 13:06

Preview (free)

Rider: Rolf Moormann

Horse: Clintina 4

Event: Indoor Groningen Veendam

Class: IMS prijs

Category: Young Horses

Date: 10-01-2015

Time: 13:08

Preview (free)

Rider: Willem Greve

Horse: El Clarimo

Event: Indoor Groningen Veendam

Class: IMS prijs

Category: Young Horses

Date: 10-01-2015

Time: 13:10

Preview (free)

Rider: Mathilda Karlsson

Horse: Chopin VA

Event: Indoor Groningen Veendam

Class: IMS prijs

Category: Young Horses

Date: 10-01-2015

Time: 13:13

Preview (free)

Rider: Nynke de Vries

Horse: Easter Boy

Event: Indoor Groningen Veendam

Class: IMS prijs

Category: Young Horses

Date: 10-01-2015

Time: 13:15

Preview (free)

Rider: Harrie Wiering

Horse: Emil

Event: Indoor Groningen Veendam

Class: IMS prijs

Category: Young Horses

Date: 10-01-2015

Time: 13:17

Preview (free)

Rider: Jasmijn Kloet

Horse: Elita

Event: Indoor Groningen Veendam

Class: IMS prijs

Category: Young Horses

Date: 10-01-2015

Time: 13:19

Preview (free)

Rider: Sven Roze

Horse: Eckville

Event: Indoor Groningen Veendam

Class: IMS prijs

Category: Young Horses

Date: 10-01-2015

Time: 13:21

Preview (free)

Rider: Robert Havinga

Horse: Example

Event: Indoor Groningen Veendam

Class: IMS prijs

Category: Young Horses

Date: 10-01-2015

Time: 13:22

Preview (free)

Rider: Suzanne Tepper

Horse: Km Euphoria

Event: Indoor Groningen Veendam

Class: IMS prijs

Category: Young Horses

Date: 10-01-2015

Time: 13:24

Preview (free)

Rider: Franklin Posmus

Horse: Elkograaf

Event: Indoor Groningen Veendam

Class: IMS prijs

Category: Young Horses

Date: 10-01-2015

Time: 13:26

Preview (free)

Rider: Maya Beard

Horse: Nindoxello

Event: Indoor Groningen Veendam

Class: IMS prijs

Category: Young Horses

Date: 10-01-2015

Time: 13:31

Preview (free)

Rider: Boy-Adrian van Gelderen

Horse: APG Cas

Event: Indoor Groningen Veendam

Class: IMS prijs

Category: Young Horses

Date: 10-01-2015

Time: 13:32

Preview (free)

Rider: Simon Cousin

Horse: Caruso de Namoisy

Event: Indoor Groningen Veendam

Class: IMS prijs

Category: Young Horses

Date: 10-01-2015

Time: 13:34

Preview (free)

Rider: Aggelos Touloupis

Horse: Never To Late

Event: Indoor Groningen Veendam

Class: IMS prijs

Category: Young Horses

Date: 10-01-2015

Time: 13:36

Preview (free)

Rider: Alireza Famil Bakhtiari

Horse: Darsinaa

Event: Indoor Groningen Veendam

Class: IMS prijs

Category: Young Horses

Date: 10-01-2015

Time: 13:38

Preview (free)

Rider: Jesper Romp

Horse: Dimitri

Event: Indoor Groningen Veendam

Class: IMS prijs

Category: Young Horses

Date: 10-01-2015

Time: 13:40

Preview (free)

Rider: Maikel van der Vleuten

Horse: Delina

Event: Indoor Groningen Veendam

Class: IMS prijs

Category: Young Horses

Date: 10-01-2015

Time: 13:42

Preview (free)

Rider: Jenny Johansson

Horse: Naitiri

Event: Indoor Groningen Veendam

Class: IMS prijs

Category: Young Horses

Date: 10-01-2015

Time: 13:44

Preview (free)

Rider: Andreas Erni

Horse: Boston ASK

Event: Indoor Groningen Veendam

Class: IMS prijs

Category: Young Horses

Date: 10-01-2015

Time: 13:46

Preview (free)

Rider: Annelies Vorsselmans

Horse: Daisy

Event: Indoor Groningen Veendam

Class: IMS prijs

Category: Young Horses

Date: 10-01-2015

Time: 13:48

Preview (free)

Rider: Hans-Jörn Ottens

Horse: Nobano

Event: Indoor Groningen Veendam

Class: IMS prijs

Category: Young Horses

Date: 10-01-2015

Time: 13:50

Preview (free)

Rider: Michel Hendrix

Horse: Dustin

Event: Indoor Groningen Veendam

Class: IMS prijs

Category: Young Horses

Date: 10-01-2015

Time: 13:52

Preview (free)

Rider: Michel Hendrix

Horse: Dustin

Event: Indoor Groningen Veendam

Class: IMS prijs

Category: Young Horses

Date: 10-01-2015

Time: 13:52

Preview (free)

Rider: James Paterson-Robinson

Horse: Danoontje

Event: Indoor Groningen Veendam

Class: IMS prijs

Category: Young Horses

Date: 10-01-2015

Time: 13:54

Preview (free)

Rider: Jessica Mendoza

Horse: I Do van de Kwakkelhoek

Event: Indoor Groningen Veendam

Class: IMS prijs

Category: Young Horses

Date: 10-01-2015

Time: 13:56

Preview (free)

Rider: Nicole Botma

Horse: Dollards Dylan

Event: Indoor Groningen Veendam

Class: IMS prijs

Category: Young Horses

Date: 10-01-2015

Time: 13:57

Preview (free)

Rider: Siebe Kramer

Horse: Donnafugata

Event: Indoor Groningen Veendam

Class: IMS prijs

Category: Young Horses

Date: 10-01-2015

Time: 13:59

Preview (free)

Rider: Sabrina van Rijswijk

Horse: Ceasar de la Pomme

Event: Indoor Groningen Veendam

Class: IMS prijs

Category: Young Horses

Date: 10-01-2015

Time: 14:01

Preview (free)

Rider: James Robert Billington

Horse: Doklahoma Vdl

Event: Indoor Groningen Veendam

Class: IMS prijs

Category: Young Horses

Date: 10-01-2015

Time: 14:02

Preview (free)

Rider: Daan van Geel

Horse: Dy-Zento

Event: Indoor Groningen Veendam

Class: IMS prijs

Category: Young Horses

Date: 10-01-2015

Time: 14:04

Preview (free)

Rider: Sylvana Wezeman

Horse: Dollards Doolittle

Event: Indoor Groningen Veendam

Class: IMS prijs

Category: Young Horses

Date: 10-01-2015

Time: 14:05

Preview (free)

Rider: Hendrik-Jan Schuttert

Horse: Donnalier Hs

Event: Indoor Groningen Veendam

Class: IMS prijs

Category: Young Horses

Date: 10-01-2015

Time: 14:07

Preview (free)

Rider: Mark Bunting

Horse: Eurohill--s Design

Event: Indoor Groningen Veendam

Class: IMS prijs

Category: Young Horses

Date: 10-01-2015

Time: 14:09

Preview (free)

Rider: Eric Jr. van der Vleuten

Horse: Canavaro de Muze

Event: Indoor Groningen Veendam

Class: IMS prijs

Category: Young Horses

Date: 10-01-2015

Time: 14:11

Preview (free)

Rider: Ernesto Canseco

Horse: Dartuna Vdl

Event: Indoor Groningen Veendam

Class: IMS prijs

Category: Young Horses

Date: 10-01-2015

Time: 14:12

Preview (free)

Rider: Jur Vrieling

Horse: Dallas Vdl

Event: Indoor Groningen Veendam

Class: IMS prijs

Category: Young Horses

Date: 10-01-2015

Time: 14:14

Preview (free)

Rider: Bart Haselbekke

Horse: Ivan R

Event: Indoor Groningen Veendam

Class: IMS prijs

Category: Young Horses

Date: 10-01-2015

Time: 14:16

Preview (free)

Rider: Albert Zoer

Horse: Dakota

Event: Indoor Groningen Veendam

Class: IMS prijs

Category: Young Horses

Date: 10-01-2015

Time: 14:18

Preview (free)

Rider: Amber Fijen

Horse: Dilona

Event: Indoor Groningen Veendam

Class: IMS prijs

Category: Young Horses

Date: 10-01-2015

Time: 14:19

Preview (free)

Rider: Gerco Schroder

Horse: Glock-s Debalia

Event: Indoor Groningen Veendam

Class: IMS prijs

Category: Young Horses

Date: 10-01-2015

Time: 14:21

Preview (free)

Rider: Jack Ansems

Horse: Dior

Event: Indoor Groningen Veendam

Class: IMS prijs

Category: Young Horses

Date: 10-01-2015

Time: 14:22

Preview (free)

Rider: Wesley Heijdens

Horse: Dia Dore

Event: Indoor Groningen Veendam

Class: IMS prijs

Category: Young Horses

Date: 10-01-2015

Time: 14:24

Preview (free)

Rider: Mischa Everse-van de Kraats

Horse: Dropshot

Event: Indoor Groningen Veendam

Class: IMS prijs

Category: Young Horses

Date: 10-01-2015

Time: 14:26

Preview (free)

Rider: Julia Kayser

Horse: Danny

Event: Indoor Groningen Veendam

Class: IMS prijs

Category: Young Horses

Date: 10-01-2015

Time: 14:28

Preview (free)

Rider: Ben Schroder

Horse: Dexter R

Event: Indoor Groningen Veendam

Class: IMS prijs

Category: Young Horses

Date: 10-01-2015

Time: 14:30

Preview (free)

Rider: Christiane Tetzlaff

Horse: Cape Canaveral 5

Event: Indoor Groningen Veendam

Class: PMF prijs

Category: 1.30m

Date: 10-01-2015

Time: 15:08

Preview (free)

Rider: Jur Vrieling

Horse: Campbell Vdl

Event: Indoor Groningen Veendam

Class: PMF prijs

Category: 1.30m

Date: 10-01-2015

Time: 15:10

Preview (free)

Rider: Rolf Moormann

Horse: Samba de Janeiro 3

Event: Indoor Groningen Veendam

Class: PMF prijs

Category: 1.30m

Date: 10-01-2015

Time: 15:12

Preview (free)

Rider: Sabrina van Rijswijk

Horse: Douwe

Event: Indoor Groningen Veendam

Class: PMF prijs

Category: 1.30m

Date: 10-01-2015

Time: 15:14

Preview (free)

Rider: Rana Dalenoord

Horse: Waligra H

Event: Indoor Groningen Veendam

Class: PMF prijs

Category: 1.30m

Date: 10-01-2015

Time: 15:15

Preview (free)

Rider: Harrie Wiering

Horse: Dee Dee

Event: Indoor Groningen Veendam

Class: PMF prijs

Category: 1.30m

Date: 10-01-2015

Time: 15:18

Preview (free)

Rider: Ernesto Canseco

Horse: Celebrity Vdl

Event: Indoor Groningen Veendam

Class: PMF prijs

Category: 1.30m

Date: 10-01-2015

Time: 15:19

Preview (free)

Rider: Karline De Brabander

Horse: Hos D-o

Event: Indoor Groningen Veendam

Class: PMF prijs

Category: 1.30m

Date: 10-01-2015

Time: 15:21

Preview (free)

Rider: Hendrik-Jan Schuttert

Horse: Elverhojs Maestro

Event: Indoor Groningen Veendam

Class: PMF prijs

Category: 1.30m

Date: 10-01-2015

Time: 15:23

Preview (free)

Rider: Wiljan Laarakkers

Horse: Chilly

Event: Indoor Groningen Veendam

Class: PMF prijs

Category: 1.30m

Date: 10-01-2015

Time: 15:25

Preview (free)

Rider: Nynke de Vries

Horse: Cetaldine Wh

Event: Indoor Groningen Veendam

Class: PMF prijs

Category: 1.30m

Date: 10-01-2015

Time: 15:26

Preview (free)

Rider: Jenny Johansson

Horse: NinParo

Event: Indoor Groningen Veendam

Class: PMF prijs

Category: 1.30m

Date: 10-01-2015

Time: 15:28

Preview (free)

Rider: James Robert Billington

Horse: Celena Vdl

Event: Indoor Groningen Veendam

Class: PMF prijs

Category: 1.30m

Date: 10-01-2015

Time: 15:30

Preview (free)

Rider: Gerco Schroder

Horse: Glock-s Chamonix B

Event: Indoor Groningen Veendam

Class: PMF prijs

Category: 1.30m

Date: 10-01-2015

Time: 15:32

Preview (free)

Rider: Eric Jr. van der Vleuten

Horse: Vdl Groep Zucarlos

Event: Indoor Groningen Veendam

Class: PMF prijs

Category: 1.30m

Date: 10-01-2015

Time: 15:32

Preview (free)

Rider: Chantal Regter

Horse: Curonia

Event: Indoor Groningen Veendam

Class: PMF prijs

Category: 1.30m

Date: 10-01-2015

Time: 15:34

Preview (free)

Rider: Jeroen Dubbeldam

Horse: Boemerrang

Event: Indoor Groningen Veendam

Class: PMF prijs

Category: 1.30m

Date: 10-01-2015

Time: 15:36

Preview (free)

Rider: Niklas Arvidsson

Horse: Hasard

Event: Indoor Groningen Veendam

Class: PMF prijs

Category: 1.30m

Date: 10-01-2015

Time: 15:38

Preview (free)

Rider: Hester Klompmaker

Horse: Denolia

Event: Indoor Groningen Veendam

Class: PMF prijs

Category: 1.30m

Date: 10-01-2015

Time: 15:40

Preview (free)

Rider: Michel Hendrix

Horse: Que Belle

Event: Indoor Groningen Veendam

Class: PMF prijs

Category: 1.30m

Date: 10-01-2015

Time: 15:41

Preview (free)

Rider: Sylvana Wezeman

Horse: Dollards Cracker Jack

Event: Indoor Groningen Veendam

Class: PMF prijs

Category: 1.30m

Date: 10-01-2015

Time: 15:45

Preview (free)

Rider: Robert Vos

Horse: Uptown Girl

Event: Indoor Groningen Veendam

Class: PMF prijs

Category: 1.30m

Date: 10-01-2015

Time: 15:47

Preview (free)

Rider: Robert Vos

Horse: Uptown Girl

Event: Indoor Groningen Veendam

Class: PMF prijs

Category: 1.30m

Date: 10-01-2015

Time: 15:47

Preview (free)

Rider: Willem Greve

Horse: Fara van de Maltahoeve

Event: Indoor Groningen Veendam

Class: PMF prijs

Category: 1.30m

Date: 10-01-2015

Time: 15:49

Preview (free)

Rider: Mareille van Geel-Schroder

Horse: Don Diego

Event: Indoor Groningen Veendam

Class: PMF prijs

Category: 1.30m

Date: 10-01-2015

Time: 15:50

Preview (free)

Rider: Hartwig Rohde

Horse: Havinga-s Amigo

Event: Indoor Groningen Veendam

Class: PFM prijs

Category: 1.30

Date: 10-01-2015

Time: 15:52

Preview (free)

Rider: Claudia van Dijk

Horse: Wednesday

Event: Indoor Groningen Veendam

Class: PFM prijs

Category: 1.30

Date: 10-01-2015

Time: 15:54

Preview (free)

Rider: Jennifer Goddard

Horse: Ungaro de la Hot Couture

Event: Indoor Groningen Veendam

Class: PFM prijs

Category: 1.30

Date: 10-01-2015

Time: 15:55

Preview (free)

Rider: Hans-Jörn Ottens

Horse: Glenn Miller 49

Event: Indoor Groningen Veendam

Class: PFM prijs

Category: 1.30

Date: 10-01-2015

Time: 15:57

Preview (free)

Rider: James Paterson-Robinson

Horse: Ciabeau

Event: Indoor Groningen Veendam

Class: PFM prijs

Category: 1.30

Date: 10-01-2015

Time: 15:59

Preview (free)

Rider: Annelies Vorsselmans

Horse: Avalon

Event: Indoor Groningen Veendam

Class: PFM prijs

Category: 1.30

Date: 10-01-2015

Time: 16:00

Preview (free)

Rider: Julia Kayser

Horse: Charisma

Event: Indoor Groningen Veendam

Class: PFM prijs

Category: 1.30

Date: 10-01-2015

Time: 16:02

Preview (free)

Rider: Jack Ansems

Horse: Blikvanger

Event: Indoor Groningen Veendam

Class: PFM prijs

Category: 1.30

Date: 10-01-2015

Time: 16:03

Preview (free)

Rider: Albert Zoer

Horse: Dolce Vita

Event: Indoor Groningen Veendam

Class: PFM prijs

Category: 1.30

Date: 10-01-2015

Time: 16:05

Preview (free)

Rider: Marianne Boerema

Horse: E.T.

Event: Indoor Groningen Veendam

Class: PFM prijs

Category: 1.30

Date: 10-01-2015

Time: 16:07

Preview (free)

Rider: Suzanne Tepper

Horse: Icarus van de Kalevallei

Event: Indoor Groningen Veendam

Class: PFM prijs

Category: 1.30

Date: 10-01-2015

Time: 16:08

Preview (free)

Rider: Mischa Everse-van de Kraats

Horse: Iceman de Muze

Event: Indoor Groningen Veendam

Class: PFM prijs

Category: 1.30

Date: 10-01-2015

Time: 16:10

Preview (free)

Rider: Charlotte Bettendorf

Horse: Celine Du Gibet

Event: Indoor Groningen Veendam

Class: PFM prijs

Category: 1.30

Date: 10-01-2015

Time: 16:11

Preview (free)

Rider: Mischa Everse-van de Kraats

Horse: Iceman de Muze

Event: Indoor Groningen Veendam

Class: PFM prijs

Category: 1.30

Date: 10-01-2015

Time: 16:12

Preview (free)

Rider: Guy Beyers

Horse: High Sky Du Sud

Event: Indoor Groningen Veendam

Class: PFM prijs

Category: 1.30

Date: 10-01-2015

Time: 16:13

Preview (free)

Rider: Nadège Janssen

Horse: Bravour

Event: Indoor Groningen Veendam

Class: PFM prijs

Category: 1.30

Date: 10-01-2015

Time: 16:15

Preview (free)

Rider: Tessa Hoeksema

Horse: Warandasj R.

Event: Indoor Groningen Veendam

Class: PFM prijs

Category: 1.30

Date: 10-01-2015

Time: 16:17

Preview (free)

Rider: Hans van der Kolk

Horse: Britney

Event: Indoor Groningen Veendam

Class: PFM prijs

Category: 1.30

Date: 10-01-2015

Time: 16:18

Preview (free)

Rider: Vincent Geerink

Horse: Torino

Event: Indoor Groningen Veendam

Class: PFM prijs

Category: 1.30

Date: 10-01-2015

Time: 16:20

Preview (free)

Rider: Amber Fijen

Horse: Rivolia D-icha

Event: Indoor Groningen Veendam

Class: PFM prijs

Category: 1.30

Date: 10-01-2015

Time: 16:22

Preview (free)

Rider: Robbin Robijn

Horse: Gorlitz

Event: Indoor Groningen Veendam

Class: PFM prijs

Category: 1.30

Date: 10-01-2015

Time: 16:23

Preview (free)

Rider: Christiane Tetzlaff

Horse: Cape Canaveral 5

Event: Indoor Groningen Veendam

Class: PFM prijs

Category: 1.30

Date: 10-01-2015

Time: 16:39

Preview (free)

Rider: Harrie Wiering

Horse: Dee Dee

Event: Indoor Groningen Veendam

Class: PFM prijs

Category: 1.30

Date: 10-01-2015

Time: 16:41

Preview (free)

Rider: Nynke de Vries

Horse: NN

Event: Indoor Groningen Veendam

Class: PFM prijs

Category: 1.30

Date: 10-01-2015

Time: 16:42

Preview (free)

Rider: James Robert Billington

Horse: NN

Event: Indoor Groningen Veendam

Class: PFM prijs

Category: 1.30

Date: 10-01-2015

Time: 16:44

Preview (free)

Rider: Niklas Arvidsson

Horse: Hasard

Event: Indoor Groningen Veendam

Class: PFM prijs

Category: 1.30

Date: 10-01-2015

Time: 16:46

Preview (free)

Rider: Hester Klompmaker

Horse: NN

Event: Indoor Groningen Veendam

Class: PFM prijs

Category: 1.30

Date: 10-01-2015

Time: 16:47

Preview (free)

Rider: Robert Vos

Horse: Uptown Girl

Event: Indoor Groningen Veendam

Class: PFM prijs

Category: 1.30

Date: 10-01-2015

Time: 16:49

Preview (free)

Rider: WillemGreeve

Horse: NN

Event: Indoor Groningen Veendam

Class: PFM prijs

Category: 1.30

Date: 10-01-2015

Time: 16:50

Preview (free)

Rider: Mareille van Geel-Schroder

Horse: Don Diego

Event: Indoor Groningen Veendam

Class: PFM prijs

Category: 1.30

Date: 10-01-2015

Time: 16:52

Preview (free)

Rider: Claudia van Dijk

Horse: Wednesday

Event: Indoor Groningen Veendam

Class: PFM prijs

Category: 1.30

Date: 10-01-2015

Time: 16:53

Preview (free)

Rider: Jennifer Goddard

Horse: Ungaro de la Hot Couture

Event: Indoor Groningen Veendam

Class: PFM prijs

Category: 1.30

Date: 10-01-2015

Time: 16:55

Preview (free)

Rider: James Paterson-Robinson

Horse: Ciabeau

Event: Indoor Groningen Veendam

Class: PFM prijs

Category: 1.30

Date: 10-01-2015

Time: 16:56

Preview (free)

Rider: Annelies Vorsselmans

Horse: Avalon

Event: Indoor Groningen Veendam

Class: PFM prijs

Category: 1.30

Date: 10-01-2015

Time: 16:58

Preview (free)

Rider: Julia Kayser

Horse: Charisma

Event: Indoor Groningen Veendam

Class: PFM prijs

Category: 1.30

Date: 10-01-2015

Time: 17:00

Preview (free)

Rider: Jack Ansems

Horse: Blikvanger

Event: Indoor Groningen Veendam

Class: PFM prijs

Category: 1.30

Date: 10-01-2015

Time: 17:01

Preview (free)

Rider: Marianne Boerema

Horse: NN

Event: Indoor Groningen Veendam

Class: PFM prijs

Category: 1.30

Date: 10-01-2015

Time: 17:03

Preview (free)

Rider: Guy Beyers

Horse: High Sky Du Sud

Event: Indoor Groningen Veendam

Class: PFM prijs

Category: 1.30

Date: 10-01-2015

Time: 17:04

Preview (free)

Rider: Nadège Janssen

Horse: Bravour

Event: Indoor Groningen Veendam

Class: PFM prijs

Category: 1.30

Date: 10-01-2015

Time: 17:06

Preview (free)

Rider: Hans van der Kolk

Horse: Britney

Event: Indoor Groningen Veendam

Class: PFM prijs

Category: 1.30

Date: 10-01-2015

Time: 17:08

Preview (free)

Rider: Vincent Geerink

Horse: Torino

Event: Indoor Groningen Veendam

Class: PFM prijs

Category: 1.30

Date: 10-01-2015

Time: 17:09

Preview (free)

Rider: Jesper Romp

Horse: Vive la Vie

Event: Indoor Groningen Veendam

Class: Staalservice prijs

Category: 1.35m

Date: 10-01-2015

Time: 18:06

Preview (free)

Rider: Ben Schroder

Horse: Deister

Event: Indoor Groningen Veendam

Class: Staalservice prijs

Category: 1.35m

Date: 10-01-2015

Time: 18:07

Preview (free)

Rider: Jack Ansems

Horse: Bon Giorno Go

Event: Indoor Groningen Veendam

Class: Staalservice prijs

Category: 1.35m

Date: 10-01-2015

Time: 18:09

Preview (free)

Rider: Franklin Posmus

Horse: Betagravin

Event: Indoor Groningen Veendam

Class: Staalservice prijs

Category: 1.35m

Date: 10-01-2015

Time: 18:11

Preview (free)

Rider: Amber Fijen

Horse: Andinie Ledimar Z

Event: Indoor Groningen Veendam

Class: Staalservice prijs

Category: 1.35m

Date: 10-01-2015

Time: 18:13

Preview (free)

Rider: Willem Greve

Horse: Calanta

Event: Indoor Groningen Veendam

Class: Staalservice prijs

Category: 1.35m

Date: 10-01-2015

Time: 18:16

Preview (free)

Rider: Alexander Hinz

Horse: Crossing Jordan 2

Event: Indoor Groningen Veendam

Class: Staalservice prijs

Category: 1.35m

Date: 10-01-2015

Time: 18:17

Preview (free)

Rider: Mischa Everse-van de Kraats

Horse: Beau Rubertha R

Event: Indoor Groningen Veendam

Class: Staalservice prijs

Category: 1.35m

Date: 10-01-2015

Time: 18:19

Preview (free)

Rider: James Robert Billington

Horse: Celena Vdl

Event: Indoor Groningen Veendam

Class: Staalservice prijs

Category: 1.35m

Date: 10-01-2015

Time: 18:21

Preview (free)

Rider: Amber Meijer

Horse: Km Carrera

Event: Indoor Groningen Veendam

Class: Staalservice prijs

Category: 1.35m

Date: 10-01-2015

Time: 18:23

Preview (free)

Rider: Rolf Moormann

Horse: Valeska 96

Event: Indoor Groningen Veendam

Class: Staalservice prijs

Category: 1.35m

Date: 10-01-2015

Time: 18:24

Preview (free)

Rider: Albert Zoer

Horse: Charlie Chaplin

Event: Indoor Groningen Veendam

Class: Staalservice prijs

Category: 1.35m

Date: 10-01-2015

Time: 18:26

Preview (free)

Rider: Renate Beuving

Horse: Berona

Event: Indoor Groningen Veendam

Class: Staalservice prijs

Category: 1.35m

Date: 10-01-2015

Time: 18:28

Preview (free)

Rider: Siebe Kramer

Horse: Zsa Zsa

Event: Indoor Groningen Veendam

Class: Staalservice prijs

Category: 1.35m

Date: 10-01-2015

Time: 18:30

Preview (free)

Rider: Niklas Arvidsson

Horse: Cobolt

Event: Indoor Groningen Veendam

Class: Staalservice prijs

Category: 1.35m

Date: 10-01-2015

Time: 18:32

Preview (free)

Rider: Daan van Geel

Horse: Boris

Event: Indoor Groningen Veendam

Class: Staalservice prijs

Category: 1.35m

Date: 10-01-2015

Time: 18:33

Preview (free)

Rider: Eva Kramer

Horse: Gandalf ASK

Event: Indoor Groningen Veendam

Class: Staalservice prijs

Category: 1.35m

Date: 10-01-2015

Time: 18:35

Preview (free)

Rider: Jessica Mendoza

Horse: Nuggets L-Amandour

Event: Indoor Groningen Veendam

Class: Staalservice prijs

Category: 1.35m

Date: 10-01-2015

Time: 18:37

Preview (free)

Rider: Nicole Botma

Horse: Dollards Abu Dhabi Cjs

Event: Indoor Groningen Veendam

Class: Staalservice prijs

Category: 1.35m

Date: 10-01-2015

Time: 18:39

Preview (free)

Rider: Bart Haselbekke

Horse: Qualif de Thurin

Event: Indoor Groningen Veendam

Class: Staalservice prijs

Category: 1.35m

Date: 10-01-2015

Time: 18:41

Preview (free)

Rider: Sander Geerink

Horse: Zarone

Event: Indoor Groningen Veendam

Class: Staalservice prijs

Category: 1.35m

Date: 10-01-2015

Time: 18:45

Preview (free)

Rider: Suus Kuyten

Horse: Wellington Times

Event: Indoor Groningen Veendam

Class: Staalservice prijs

Category: 1.35m

Date: 10-01-2015

Time: 18:46

Preview (free)

Rider: Wiljan Laarakkers

Horse: Duchesse de Pomme

Event: Indoor Groningen Veendam

Class: Staalservice prijs

Category: 1.35m

Date: 10-01-2015

Time: 18:48

Preview (free)

Rider: Boy-Adrian van Gelderen

Horse: APG Carvalno

Event: Indoor Groningen Veendam

Class: Staalservice prijs

Category: 1.35m

Date: 10-01-2015

Time: 18:50

Preview (free)

Rider: Hilmar Meyer

Horse: Christoph Columbus

Event: Indoor Groningen Veendam

Class: Staalservice prijs

Category: 1.35m

Date: 10-01-2015

Time: 18:59

Preview (free)

Rider: Suzanne Tepper

Horse: Cor de Pomme

Event: Indoor Groningen Veendam

Class: Staalservice prijs

Category: 1.35m

Date: 10-01-2015

Time: 19:01

Preview (free)

Rider: Jur Vrieling

Horse: Vdl Glasgow Vh Merelsnest

Event: Indoor Groningen Veendam

Class: Staalservice prijs

Category: 1.35m

Date: 10-01-2015

Time: 19:02

Preview (free)

Rider: Hans-Jörn Ottens

Horse: Carletto

Event: Indoor Groningen Veendam

Class: Staalservice prijs

Category: 1.35m

Date: 10-01-2015

Time: 19:04

Preview (free)

Rider: Harrie Wiering

Horse: Alieone

Event: Indoor Groningen Veendam

Class: Staalservice prijs

Category: 1.35m

Date: 10-01-2015

Time: 19:06

Preview (free)

Rider: Mark Bunting

Horse: Eurohill-s Calcary

Event: Indoor Groningen Veendam

Class: Staalservice prijs

Category: 1.35m

Date: 10-01-2015

Time: 19:08

Preview (free)

Rider: Sylvana Wezeman

Horse: Dollards Channel

Event: Indoor Groningen Veendam

Class: Staalservice prijs

Category: 1.35m

Date: 10-01-2015

Time: 19:10

Preview (free)

Rider: Michel Hendrix

Horse: Baileys

Event: Indoor Groningen Veendam

Class: Staalservice prijs

Category: 1.35m

Date: 10-01-2015

Time: 19:12

Preview (free)

Rider: Mikko Mäentausta

Horse: Eternety D

Event: Indoor Groningen Veendam

Class: Staalservice prijs

Category: 1.35m

Date: 10-01-2015

Time: 19:14

Preview (free)

Rider: Chantal Regter

Horse: Quilando

Event: Indoor Groningen Veendam

Class: Staalservice prijs

Category: 1.35m

Date: 10-01-2015

Time: 19:15

Preview (free)

Rider: Jeroen Dubbeldam

Horse: Cassius 56

Event: Indoor Groningen Veendam

Class: Staalservice prijs

Category: 1.35m

Date: 10-01-2015

Time: 19:17

Preview (free)

Rider: Hartwig Rohde

Horse: Havinga-s Barco van der Valckenborg

Event: Indoor Groningen Veendam

Class: Staalservice prijs

Category: 1.35m

Date: 10-01-2015

Time: 19:19

Preview (free)

Rider: James Paterson-Robinson

Horse: Catch Me

Event: Indoor Groningen Veendam

Class: Staalservice prijs

Category: 1.35m

Date: 10-01-2015

Time: 19:21

Preview (free)

Rider: Aniek Diks

Horse: Huro-s Winston-Jumper R

Event: Indoor Groningen Veendam

Class: Staalservice prijs

Category: 1.35m

Date: 10-01-2015

Time: 19:23

Preview (free)

Rider: Dries Dekkers

Horse: Eclips V Berkenbroek

Event: Indoor Groningen Veendam

Class: Staalservice prijs

Category: 1.35m

Date: 10-01-2015

Time: 19:25

Preview (free)

Rider: Jennifer Goddard

Horse: Fifty Fifty van de Hoendrikshoeve

Event: Indoor Groningen Veendam

Class: Staalservice prijs

Category: 1.35m

Date: 10-01-2015

Time: 19:27

Preview (free)

Rider: Sabrina van Rijswijk

Horse: Grison van den Bisschop

Event: Indoor Groningen Veendam

Class: Staalservice prijs

Category: 1.35m

Date: 10-01-2015

Time: 19:29

Preview (free)

Rider: Eric Jr. van der Vleuten

Horse: Gantico

Event: Indoor Groningen Veendam

Class: Staalservice prijs

Category: 1.35m

Date: 10-01-2015

Time: 19:30

Preview (free)

Rider: Gerco Schroder

Horse: Complemento

Event: Indoor Groningen Veendam

Class: Staalservice prijs

Category: 1.35m

Date: 10-01-2015

Time: 19:32

Preview (free)

Rider: Veronika Gylthe

Horse: Paola Ladies Choice

Event: Indoor Groningen Veendam

Class: Staalservice prijs

Category: 1.35m

Date: 10-01-2015

Time: 19:34

Preview (free)

Rider: Maikel van der Vleuten

Horse: Vdl Groep Aristo Z

Event: Indoor Groningen Veendam

Class: Staalservice prijs

Category: 1.35m

Date: 10-01-2015

Time: 19:36

Preview (free)

Rider: Charlotte Bettendorf

Horse: Aran

Event: Indoor Groningen Veendam

Class: Staalservice prijs

Category: 1.35m

Date: 10-01-2015

Time: 19:38

Preview (free)

Rider: Jenny Johansson

Horse: Chacgrano

Event: Indoor Groningen Veendam

Class: Staalservice prijs

Category: 1.35m

Date: 10-01-2015

Time: 19:40

Preview (free)

Rider: Vincent Geerink

Horse: Beaumont

Event: Indoor Groningen Veendam

Class: Staalservice prijs

Category: 1.35m

Date: 10-01-2015

Time: 19:41

Preview (free)

Rider: Willem Greve

Horse: Calanta

Event: Indoor Groningen Veendam

Class: Staalservice prijs

Category: 1.35m

Date: 10-01-2015

Time: 19:53

Preview (free)

Rider: Sander Geerink

Horse: Zarone

Event: Indoor Groningen Veendam

Class: Staalservice prijs

Category: 1.35m

Date: 10-01-2015

Time: 19:55

Preview (free)

Rider: Wiljan Laarakkers

Horse: Duchesse de Pomme

Event: Indoor Groningen Veendam

Class: Staalservice prijs

Category: 1.35m

Date: 10-01-2015

Time: 19:57

Preview (free)

Rider: Jur Vrieling

Horse: Vdl Glasgow Vh Merelsnest

Event: Indoor Groningen Veendam

Class: Staalservice prijs

Category: 1.35m

Date: 10-01-2015

Time: 19:59

Preview (free)

Rider: Michel Hendrix

Horse: Baileys

Event: Indoor Groningen Veendam

Class: Staalservice prijs

Category: 1.35m

Date: 10-01-2015

Time: 20:00

Preview (free)

Rider: Chantal Regter

Horse: Quilando

Event: Indoor Groningen Veendam

Class: Staalservice prijs

Category: 1.35m

Date: 10-01-2015

Time: 20:02

Preview (free)

Rider: Charlotte Bettendorf

Horse: Aran

Event: Indoor Groningen Veendam

Class: Staalservice prijs

Category: 1.35m

Date: 10-01-2015

Time: 20:04

Preview (free)

Rider: Jack Ansems

Horse: Bugatty Go

Event: Indoor Groningen Veendam

Class: Rabobank Prijs

Category: Grand Prix

Date: 10-01-2015

Time: 21:14

Preview (free)

Rider: Karline De Brabander

Horse: Fantomas de Muze

Event: Indoor Groningen Veendam

Class: Rabobank Prijs

Category: Grand Prix

Date: 10-01-2015

Time: 21:16

Preview (free)

Rider: Wesley Heijdens

Horse: Riadloc Fly Ly

Event: Indoor Groningen Veendam

Class: Rabobank Prijs

Category: Grand Prix

Date: 10-01-2015

Time: 21:18

Preview (free)

Rider: Sander Geerink

Horse: Robinson

Event: Indoor Groningen Veendam

Class: Rabobank Prijs

Category: Grand Prix

Date: 10-01-2015

Time: 21:20

Preview (free)

Rider: Hans van der Kolk

Horse: Ziezo

Event: Indoor Groningen Veendam

Class: Rabobank Prijs

Category: Grand Prix

Date: 10-01-2015

Time: 21:23

Preview (free)

Rider: Giampiero Garofalo

Horse: V Power Of Heritage

Event: Indoor Groningen Veendam

Class: Rabobank Prijs

Category: Grand Prix

Date: 10-01-2015

Time: 21:24

Preview (free)

Rider: Suus Kuyten

Horse: Osaka

Event: Indoor Groningen Veendam

Class: Rabobank Prijs

Category: Grand Prix

Date: 10-01-2015

Time: 21:26

Preview (free)

Rider: Ernesto Canseco

Horse: Vdl Zippo

Event: Indoor Groningen Veendam

Class: Rabobank Prijs

Category: Grand Prix

Date: 10-01-2015

Time: 21:29

Preview (free)

Rider: Julia Kayser

Horse: Sterrehof-s Cayetano

Event: Indoor Groningen Veendam

Class: Rabobank Prijs

Category: Grand Prix

Date: 10-01-2015

Time: 21:30

Preview (free)

Rider: Gerco Schroder

Horse: Amarillo

Event: Indoor Groningen Veendam

Class: Rabobank Prijs

Category: Grand Prix

Date: 10-01-2015

Time: 21:33

Preview (free)

Rider: Ben Schroder

Horse: Urban Hero

Event: Indoor Groningen Veendam

Class: Rabobank Prijs

Category: Grand Prix

Date: 10-01-2015

Time: 21:35

Preview (free)

Rider: Alma Ranebo

Horse: Marion Zeta

Event: Indoor Groningen Veendam

Class: Rabobank Prijs

Category: Grand Prix

Date: 10-01-2015

Time: 21:36

Preview (free)

Rider: Jennifer Goddard

Horse: Lucky Lord 20

Event: Indoor Groningen Veendam

Class: Rabobank Prijs

Category: Grand Prix

Date: 10-01-2015

Time: 21:38

Preview (free)

Rider: Niklas Arvidsson

Horse: Click And Cash 115

Event: Indoor Groningen Veendam

Class: Rabobank Prijs

Category: Grand Prix

Date: 10-01-2015

Time: 21:40

Preview (free)

Rider: Franklin Posmus

Horse: So It Be

Event: Indoor Groningen Veendam

Class: Rabobank Prijs

Category: Grand Prix

Date: 10-01-2015

Time: 21:43

Preview (free)

Rider: Alireza Famil Bakhtiari

Horse: Benibantos

Event: Indoor Groningen Veendam

Class: Rabobank Prijs

Category: Grand Prix

Date: 10-01-2015

Time: 21:44

Preview (free)

Rider: Aggelos Touloupis

Horse: Siempre Salsa

Event: Indoor Groningen Veendam

Class: Rabobank Prijs

Category: Grand Prix

Date: 10-01-2015

Time: 21:46

Preview (free)

Rider: Nynke de Vries

Horse: Brego R-n B

Event: Indoor Groningen Veendam

Class: Rabobank Prijs

Category: Grand Prix

Date: 10-01-2015

Time: 21:48

Preview (free)

Rider: Mischa Everse-van de Kraats

Horse: Zinius

Event: Indoor Groningen Veendam

Class: Rabobank Prijs

Category: Grand Prix

Date: 10-01-2015

Time: 21:51

Preview (free)

Rider: Annelies Vorsselmans

Horse: Quppydam Des Horts

Event: Indoor Groningen Veendam

Class: Rabobank Prijs

Category: Grand Prix

Date: 10-01-2015

Time: 21:53

Preview (free)

Rider: Michel Hendrix

Horse: Apollo

Event: Indoor Groningen Veendam

Class: Rabobank Prijs

Category: Grand Prix

Date: 10-01-2015

Time: 21:55

Preview (free)

Rider: Simon Cousin

Horse: Quattro Z

Event: Indoor Groningen Veendam

Class: Rabobank Prijs

Category: Grand Prix

Date: 10-01-2015

Time: 21:57

Preview (free)

Rider: Hans-Jörn Ottens

Horse: Cappuccino

Event: Indoor Groningen Veendam

Class: Rabobank Prijs

Category: Grand Prix

Date: 10-01-2015

Time: 21:59

Preview (free)

Rider: Sabrina van Rijswijk

Horse: Zomodo P

Event: Indoor Groningen Veendam

Class: Rabobank Prijs

Category: Grand Prix

Date: 10-01-2015

Time: 22:01

Preview (free)

Rider: Amber Fijen

Horse: Briljant

Event: Indoor Groningen Veendam

Class: Rabobank Prijs

Category: Grand Prix

Date: 10-01-2015

Time: 22:04

Preview (free)

Rider: Hendrik-Jan Schuttert

Horse: Cerona Hs

Event: Indoor Groningen Veendam

Class: Rabobank Prijs

Category: Grand Prix

Date: 10-01-2015

Time: 22:15

Preview (free)

Rider: Rolf Moormann

Horse: Kangano

Event: Indoor Groningen Veendam

Class: Rabobank Prijs

Category: Grand Prix

Date: 10-01-2015

Time: 22:17

Preview (free)

Rider: Charlotte Bettendorf

Horse: Kiwi Du Gibet

Event: Indoor Groningen Veendam

Class: Rabobank Prijs

Category: Grand Prix

Date: 10-01-2015

Time: 22:19

Preview (free)

Rider: Wiljan Laarakkers

Horse: Nerono Z

Event: Indoor Groningen Veendam

Class: Rabobank Prijs

Category: Grand Prix

Date: 10-01-2015

Time: 22:21

Preview (free)

Rider: Jesper Romp

Horse: Agodinus

Event: Indoor Groningen Veendam

Class: Rabobank Prijs

Category: Grand Prix

Date: 10-01-2015

Time: 22:23

Preview (free)

Rider: Harrie Wiering

Horse: World Wide

Event: Indoor Groningen Veendam

Class: Rabobank Prijs

Category: Grand Prix

Date: 10-01-2015

Time: 22:25

Preview (free)

Rider: Mark Bunting

Horse: Eurohillæs Alcatraz

Event: Indoor Groningen Veendam

Class: Rabobank Prijs

Category: Grand Prix

Date: 10-01-2015

Time: 22:27

Preview (free)

Rider: Jessica Mendoza

Horse: Sam de Bacon

Event: Indoor Groningen Veendam

Class: Rabobank Prijs

Category: Grand Prix

Date: 10-01-2015

Time: 22:29

Preview (free)

Rider: Jeroen Dubbeldam

Horse: Conjurer

Event: Indoor Groningen Veendam

Class: Rabobank Prijs

Category: Grand Prix

Date: 10-01-2015

Time: 22:32

Preview (free)

Rider: Chantal Regter

Horse: Bengel Sfn

Event: Indoor Groningen Veendam

Class: Rabobank Prijs

Category: Grand Prix

Date: 10-01-2015

Time: 22:33

Preview (free)

Rider: Willem Greve

Horse: Girlpower 111

Event: Indoor Groningen Veendam

Class: Rabobank Prijs

Category: Grand Prix

Date: 10-01-2015

Time: 22:35

Preview (free)

Rider: Vincent Geerink

Horse: Qrunch de la Roque

Event: Indoor Groningen Veendam

Class: Rabobank Prijs

Category: Grand Prix

Date: 10-01-2015

Time: 22:37

Preview (free)

Rider: James Paterson-Robinson

Horse: Boris III

Event: Indoor Groningen Veendam

Class: Rabobank Prijs

Category: Grand Prix

Date: 10-01-2015

Time: 22:39

Preview (free)

Rider: Hilmar Meyer

Horse: Cashgirl 5

Event: Indoor Groningen Veendam

Class: Rabobank Prijs

Category: Grand Prix

Date: 10-01-2015

Time: 22:41

Preview (free)

Rider: Suzanne Tepper

Horse: Esprit Ds

Event: Indoor Groningen Veendam

Class: Rabobank Prijs

Category: Grand Prix

Date: 10-01-2015

Time: 22:43

Preview (free)

Rider: Nadège Janssen

Horse: S&L Sacramento

Event: Indoor Groningen Veendam

Class: Rabobank Prijs

Category: Grand Prix

Date: 10-01-2015

Time: 22:46

Preview (free)

Rider: Hartwig Rohde

Horse: Havinga-s Armando

Event: Indoor Groningen Veendam

Class: Rabobank Prijs

Category: Grand Prix

Date: 10-01-2015

Time: 22:48

Preview (free)

Rider: Maikel van der Vleuten

Horse: Vdl Groep Quatro

Event: Indoor Groningen Veendam

Class: Rabobank Prijs

Category: Grand Prix

Date: 10-01-2015

Time: 22:50

Preview (free)

Rider: Jur Vrieling

Horse: Vdl Zavall

Event: Indoor Groningen Veendam

Class: Rabobank Prijs

Category: Grand Prix

Date: 10-01-2015

Time: 22:54

Preview (free)

Rider: Robert Vos

Horse: Carat

Event: Indoor Groningen Veendam

Class: Rabobank Prijs

Category: Grand Prix

Date: 10-01-2015

Time: 22:57

Preview (free)

Rider: Hester Klompmaker

Horse: Aimee

Event: Indoor Groningen Veendam

Class: Rabobank Prijs

Category: Grand Prix

Date: 10-01-2015

Time: 22:59

Preview (free)

Rider: Albert Zoer

Horse: Abra Kadabra

Event: Indoor Groningen Veendam

Class: Rabobank Prijs

Category: Grand Prix

Date: 10-01-2015

Time: 23:01

Preview (free)

Rider: Sander Geerink

Horse: Robinson

Event: Indoor Groningen Veendam

Class: Rabobank Prijs

Category: Grand Prix

Date: 10-01-2015

Time: 23:14

Preview (free)

Rider: Julia Kayser

Horse: Sterrehof-s Cayetano

Event: Indoor Groningen Veendam

Class: Rabobank Prijs

Category: Grand Prix

Date: 10-01-2015

Time: 23:15

Preview (free)

Rider: Hendrik-Jan Schuttert

Horse: Cerona Hs

Event: Indoor Groningen Veendam

Class: Rabobank Prijs

Category: Grand Prix

Date: 10-01-2015

Time: 23:17

Preview (free)

Rider: Charlotte Bettendorf

Horse: Kiwi Du Gibet

Event: Indoor Groningen Veendam

Class: Rabobank Prijs

Category: Grand Prix

Date: 10-01-2015

Time: 23:19

Preview (free)

Rider: Wiljan Laarakkers

Horse: Nerono Z

Event: Indoor Groningen Veendam

Class: Rabobank Prijs

Category: Grand Prix

Date: 10-01-2015

Time: 23:21

Preview (free)

Rider: Harrie Wiering

Horse: World Wide

Event: Indoor Groningen Veendam

Class: Rabobank Prijs

Category: Grand Prix

Date: 10-01-2015

Time: 23:22

Preview (free)

Rider: Mark Bunting

Horse: Eurohillæs Alcatraz

Event: Indoor Groningen Veendam

Class: Rabobank Prijs

Category: Grand Prix

Date: 10-01-2015

Time: 23:24

Preview (free)

Rider: Jessica Mendoza

Horse: Sam de Bacon

Event: Indoor Groningen Veendam

Class: Rabobank Prijs

Category: Grand Prix

Date: 10-01-2015

Time: 23:25

Preview (free)

Rider: Jeroen Dubbeldam

Horse: Conjurer

Event: Indoor Groningen Veendam

Class: Rabobank Prijs

Category: Grand Prix

Date: 10-01-2015

Time: 23:27

Preview (free)

Rider: Albert Zoer

Horse: Abra Kadabra

Event: Indoor Groningen Veendam

Class: Rabobank Prijs

Category: Grand Prix

Date: 10-01-2015

Time: 23:29

Preview (free)