LOGIN  
LOGIN REGISTER
Filters
Search in results
Filter class
  • Table A 130 Against the clock
  • Table A 140 Barage
  • Alles weergeven
Filter class
  • St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs
  • Alles weergeven

Event: Indoor Veendam

Rider: Robert Vos

Horse: Usshy

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 12:30

Preview (free)

Rider: Robert Vos

Horse: Usshy

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 12:32

Preview (free)

Rider: Michel Hendrix

Horse: Noble

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 12:32

Preview (free)

Rider: Robert Vos

Horse: Usshy

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 12:32

Preview (free)

Rider: Michel Hendrix

Horse: Noble

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 12:32

Preview (free)

Rider: Michel Hendrix

Horse: Noble

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 12:33

Preview (free)

Rider: Michel Hendrix

Horse: Noble

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 12:36

Preview (free)

Rider: Marianne Boerema

Horse: Silver Cloud

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 12:36

Preview (free)

Rider: Marianne Boerema

Horse: Silver Cloud

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 12:38

Preview (free)

Rider: Gerco Schroder

Horse: Eurocommerce Vicky Gold

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 12:38

Preview (free)

Rider: Gerco Schroder

Horse: Eurocommerce Vicky Gold

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 12:40

Preview (free)

Rider: William Coleman

Horse: Riboteur

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 12:40

Preview (free)

Rider: William Coleman

Horse: Riboteur

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 12:42

Preview (free)

Rider: Jeroen Dubbeldam

Horse: Bmc Angel Rose

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 12:42

Preview (free)

Rider: Jeroen Dubbeldam

Horse: Bmc Angel Rose

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 12:44

Preview (free)

Rider: Krucso Balazs

Horse: KN Ally

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 12:44

Preview (free)

Rider: Krucso Balazs

Horse: KN Ally

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 12:46

Preview (free)

Rider: Soren Pedersen

Horse: Quadrant de Revel

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 12:47

Preview (free)

Rider: Chantal Regter

Horse: Bmc Casper de Muze

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 12:47

Preview (free)

Rider: Soren Pedersen

Horse: Quadrant de Revel

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 12:48

Preview (free)

Rider: Chantal Regter

Horse: Bmc Casper de Muze

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 12:49

Preview (free)

Rider: Chantal Regter

Horse: Bmc Casper de Muze

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 12:50

Preview (free)

Rider: Claudia van Dijk

Horse: van Dijk Roofs Wednesday

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 12:50

Preview (free)

Rider: Claudia van Dijk

Horse: van Dijk Roofs Wednesday

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 12:52

Preview (free)

Rider: Nina Schafer

Horse: Maloubet de Vernay

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 12:52

Preview (free)

Rider: Nina Schafer

Horse: Maloubet de Vernay

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 12:54

Preview (free)

Rider: Caroline Poels

Horse: Tylano

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 12:55

Preview (free)

Rider: Carry Huis in t Veld

Horse: Whipped Cream

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 12:57

Preview (free)

Rider: Carry Huis in t Veld

Horse: Whipped Cream

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 12:59

Preview (free)

Rider: Barbara Wolf

Horse: Vlacido

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 12:59

Preview (free)

Rider: Barbara Wolf

Horse: Vlacido

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 13:01

Preview (free)

Rider: Annet Willems

Horse: Winsom

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 13:01

Preview (free)

Rider: Margriet Kruizinga Zuidem

Horse: Wi Janda

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 13:03

Preview (free)

Rider: Uwe Schmitz

Horse: Egge s Artic

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 13:05

Preview (free)

Rider: Elmar van Hoorn

Horse: Zyvanta

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 13:07

Preview (free)

Rider: Hester Klompmaker

Horse: Whistler

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 13:09

Preview (free)

Rider: Hester Klompmaker

Horse: Whistler

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 13:11

Preview (free)

Rider: Rob Eras

Horse: Cote D or

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 13:11

Preview (free)

Rider: Trienke Alma

Horse: Vlo

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 13:13

Preview (free)

Rider: Trienke Alma

Horse: Vlo

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 13:15

Preview (free)

Rider: Wout Jan van der Schans

Horse: Valerie

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 13:15

Preview (free)

Rider: Wout Jan van der Schans

Horse: Valerie

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 13:17

Preview (free)

Rider: Folkert Kelderman

Horse: Victory

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 13:17

Preview (free)

Rider: Erika Lickhammer

Horse: Vilana S

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 13:24

Preview (free)

Rider: Nathalie van der Mei

Horse: Uela Countess

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 13:25

Preview (free)

Rider: Nathalie van der Mei

Horse: Uela Countess

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 13:27

Preview (free)

Rider: Ann Langaard

Horse: Accent

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 13:27

Preview (free)

Rider: Jolijn Klomp

Horse: Viekie

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 13:29

Preview (free)

Rider: Hendrik Sosath

Horse: Chandor

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 13:31

Preview (free)

Rider: Sjaak van der Lei

Horse: Twilight Zone

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 13:33

Preview (free)

Rider: Sjaak van der Lei

Horse: Twilight Zone

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 13:35

Preview (free)

Rider: Suzanne Tepper

Horse: Whatever

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 13:37

Preview (free)

Rider: Niels Mulder

Horse: Vera

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 13:39

Preview (free)

Rider: Niels Mulder

Horse: Vera

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 13:41

Preview (free)

Rider: Rob Schipper

Horse: Vivace

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 13:41

Preview (free)

Rider: Ben Schroder

Horse: BMC Floreen SFN

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 13:41

Preview (free)

Rider: Ben Schroder

Horse: BMC Floreen SFN

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 13:43

Preview (free)

Rider: Anne Liza Makkinga

Horse: Carotender

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 13:45

Preview (free)

Rider: Viveca Lundback

Horse: Colorado

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 13:47

Preview (free)

Rider: Patrick van der Schans

Horse: van Halen

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 13:49

Preview (free)

Rider: Patrick van der Schans

Horse: van Halen

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 13:51

Preview (free)

Rider: Pieter Devos

Horse: Dorenta

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 13:51

Preview (free)

Rider: Martijn Veenstra

Horse: Luimstra s Wonderboy

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 13:52

Preview (free)

Rider: Martijn Veenstra

Horse: Luimstra s Wonderboy

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 13:54

Preview (free)

Rider: Frida Berggren

Horse: Chauvinist

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 13:55

Preview (free)

Rider: Frida Berggren

Horse: Chauvinist

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 13:56

Preview (free)

Rider: Rob Scherphof

Horse: Mik

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 13:56

Preview (free)

Rider: Tina Poll

Horse: Fiodora B

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 13:58

Preview (free)

Rider: Kai Schafer

Horse: Coronelli

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 14:00

Preview (free)

Rider: Harrie Wiering

Horse: Viva la Vie

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 14:02

Preview (free)

Rider: Harrie Wiering

Horse: Viva la Vie

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 14:06

Preview (free)

Rider: Deborah Jackson

Horse: Adlerfaenger

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 14:06

Preview (free)

Rider: Sjaak Sleiderink

Horse: Take It All

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 14:08

Preview (free)

Rider: Sjaak Sleiderink

Horse: Take It All

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 14:10

Preview (free)

Rider: Hans de Vries

Horse: Vifit Up

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 14:10

Preview (free)

Rider: Albert Zoer

Horse: Vlieqette

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 14:12

Preview (free)

Rider: Hans de Vries

Horse: Vifit Up

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 14:12

Preview (free)

Rider: Wiljan Laarakkers

Horse: Skarla

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 14:12

Preview (free)

Rider: Wiljan Laarakkers

Horse: Skarla

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 14:14

Preview (free)

Rider: Wiljan Laarakkers

Horse: Skarla

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 14:16

Preview (free)

Rider: Michel van der Knaap

Horse: Vouloir

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 14:16

Preview (free)

Rider: Michel van der Knaap

Horse: Vouloir

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 14:18

Preview (free)

Rider: Sabrina van Rijswijk

Horse: Matsuru Lambada

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 14:18

Preview (free)

Rider: Guy Janssens

Horse: Hot Chocolate

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 14:18

Preview (free)

Rider: Sabrina van Rijswijk

Horse: Matsuru Lambada

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 14:20

Preview (free)

Rider: Guy Janssens

Horse: Hot Chocolate

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 14:20

Preview (free)

Rider: Angelique Hoorn

Horse: Al Pacino W

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 14:20

Preview (free)

Rider: Guy Janssens

Horse: Hot Chocolate

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 14:22

Preview (free)

Rider: Angelique Hoorn

Horse: Al Pacino W

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 14:22

Preview (free)

Rider: Angelique Hoorn

Horse: Al Pacino W

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 14:24

Preview (free)

Rider: Hendrik Jan Schuttert

Horse: Undiamo

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 14:25

Preview (free)

Rider: Maikel van der Vleuten

Horse: Vdl Groep Unique

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 14:26

Preview (free)

Rider: Maikel van der Vleuten

Horse: Vdl Groep Unique

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 14:28

Preview (free)

Rider: Bert Jan Zuidema

Horse: Zirano

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 14:28

Preview (free)

Rider: Willem Greve

Horse: Athene Z

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 14:30

Preview (free)

Rider: Thomas Brandt

Horse: Stanley

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 14:32

Preview (free)

Rider: Hanno Ellermann

Horse: Spartacus TN

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 14:34

Preview (free)

Rider: Tom Brinkman

Horse: Eurocommerce Valesca

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 14:35

Preview (free)

Rider: Jur Vrieling

Horse: Alwin Z

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 14:37

Preview (free)

Rider: Jur Vrieling

Horse: Alwin Z

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 14:39

Preview (free)

Rider: Paulien de Vries

Horse: Warandasj R

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 14:39

Preview (free)

Rider: Paulien de Vries

Horse: Warandasj R

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 14:41

Preview (free)

Rider: Fabio de Bellis

Horse: R Musterd Z

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 14:41

Preview (free)

Rider: Fabio de Bellis

Horse: R Musterd Z

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 14:43

Preview (free)

Rider: Gerd Sosath

Horse: Ludwigs As

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 14:43

Preview (free)

Rider: Wout Jan van der Schans

Horse: Twilight Zeldenrust

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 15:57

Preview (free)

Rider: Wout Jan van der Schans

Horse: Twilight Zeldenrust

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 15:59

Preview (free)

Rider: Kai Schafer

Horse: Chiavenna 7 van de Helle

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 15:59

Preview (free)

Rider: Kai Schafer

Horse: Chiavenna 7 van de Helle

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 16:01

Preview (free)

Rider: Nathalie van der Mei

Horse: Reinetella

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 16:01

Preview (free)

Rider: Nathalie van der Mei

Horse: Reinetella

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 16:03

Preview (free)

Rider: Ann Langaard

Horse: Indigo

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 16:03

Preview (free)

Rider: Wouter Devos

Horse: Saruso H

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 16:03

Preview (free)

Rider: Wouter Devos

Horse: Saruso H

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 16:04

Preview (free)

Rider: Wouter Devos

Horse: Saruso H

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 16:06

Preview (free)

Rider: Sjaak Sleiderink

Horse: Bmc Take It Easy la Silla

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 16:06

Preview (free)

Rider: Sjaak Sleiderink

Horse: Bmc Take It Easy la Silla

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 16:08

Preview (free)

Rider: Hanno Ellermann

Horse: Poncorde

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 16:08

Preview (free)

Rider: Hanno Ellermann

Horse: Poncorde

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 16:10

Preview (free)

Rider: Hans de Vries

Horse: Tsjakka

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 16:10

Preview (free)

Rider: Wiljan Laarakkers

Horse: Campari

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 16:10

Preview (free)

Rider: Hans de Vries

Horse: Tsjakka

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 16:12

Preview (free)

Rider: Wiljan Laarakkers

Horse: Campari

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 16:12

Preview (free)

Rider: Wiljan Laarakkers

Horse: Campari

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 16:13

Preview (free)

Rider: Hendrik Sosath

Horse: Albatros

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 16:14

Preview (free)

Rider: Hendrik Sosath

Horse: Albatros

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 16:15

Preview (free)

Rider: Sjaak van der Lei

Horse: Vadeline

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 16:15

Preview (free)

Rider: Tabitha Verburg

Horse: That s The Way I Am

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 16:16

Preview (free)

Rider: Sjaak van der Lei

Horse: Vadeline

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 16:17

Preview (free)

Rider: Tabitha Verburg

Horse: That s The Way I Am

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 16:17

Preview (free)

Rider: Tabitha Verburg

Horse: That s The Way I Am

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 16:19

Preview (free)

Rider: Suzanne Tepper

Horse: Sensation

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 16:19

Preview (free)

Rider: Rob Schipper

Horse: Eurocommerce New Jersey

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 16:19

Preview (free)

Rider: Suzanne Tepper

Horse: Sensation

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 16:20

Preview (free)

Rider: Rob Schipper

Horse: Eurocommerce New Jersey

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 16:20

Preview (free)

Rider: Rob Schipper

Horse: Eurocommerce New Jersey

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 16:22

Preview (free)

Rider: Guy Janssens

Horse: Capella van ten Bosch

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 16:22

Preview (free)

Rider: Angelique Hoorn

Horse: Vdl Harley

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 16:22

Preview (free)

Rider: Guy Janssens

Horse: Capella van ten Bosch

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 16:23

Preview (free)

Rider: Angelique Hoorn

Horse: Vdl Harley

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 16:23

Preview (free)

Rider: Hendrik Jan Schuttert

Horse: Odin

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 16:23

Preview (free)

Rider: Angelique Hoorn

Horse: Vdl Harley

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 16:25

Preview (free)

Rider: Hendrik Jan Schuttert

Horse: Odin

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 16:25

Preview (free)

Rider: Hendrik Jan Schuttert

Horse: Odin

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 16:26

Preview (free)

Rider: Viveca Lundback

Horse: Canthara

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 16:27

Preview (free)

Rider: Bert Jan Zuidema

Horse: Ub 40

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 16:27

Preview (free)

Rider: Viveca Lundback

Horse: Canthara

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 16:28

Preview (free)

Rider: Bert Jan Zuidema

Horse: Ub 40

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 16:28

Preview (free)

Rider: Willem Greve

Horse: Athene Z

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 16:28

Preview (free)

Rider: Bert Jan Zuidema

Horse: Ub 40

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 16:30

Preview (free)

Rider: Willem Greve

Horse: Athene Z

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 16:30

Preview (free)

Rider: Tom Brinkman

Horse: Tobalio

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 16:30

Preview (free)

Rider: Willem Greve

Horse: Athene Z

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 16:32

Preview (free)

Rider: Tom Brinkman

Horse: Tobalio

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 16:32

Preview (free)

Rider: Tom Brinkman

Horse: Tobalio

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 16:33

Preview (free)

Rider: Paulien de Vries

Horse: Untoucheble R

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 16:34

Preview (free)

Rider: Pieter Devos

Horse: Equipharma Anouska

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 16:34

Preview (free)

Rider: Paulien de Vries

Horse: Untoucheble R

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 16:36

Preview (free)

Rider: Paulien de Vries

Horse: Untoucheble R

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 16:36

Preview (free)

Rider: Pieter Devos

Horse: Equipharma Anouska

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 16:37

Preview (free)

Rider: Pieter Devos

Horse: Equipharma Anouska

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 16:38

Preview (free)

Rider: Martijn Veenstra

Horse: Luimstra s Vabina

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 16:38

Preview (free)

Rider: Rob Scherphof

Horse: Zal d Isere Z

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 16:39

Preview (free)

Rider: Rob Scherphof

Horse: Zal d Isere Z

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 16:40

Preview (free)

Rider: Rob Scherphof

Horse: Zal d Isere Z

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 16:41

Preview (free)

Rider: Rob Eras

Horse: Cote D or

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 16:42

Preview (free)

Rider: Tina Poll

Horse: Condor VIII

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 16:42

Preview (free)

Rider: Rob Eras

Horse: Cote D or

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 16:43

Preview (free)

Rider: Tina Poll

Horse: Condor VIII

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 16:43

Preview (free)

Rider: Tina Poll

Horse: Condor VIII

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 16:45

Preview (free)

Rider: Beau Vos

Horse: Popas

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 16:45

Preview (free)

Rider: Folkert Kelderman

Horse: Victory

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 16:46

Preview (free)

Rider: Folkert Kelderman

Horse: Victory

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 16:49

Preview (free)

Rider: Robert Vos

Horse: Tornike

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 16:49

Preview (free)

Rider: Peter Bulthuis

Horse: Diablo Z

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 16:51

Preview (free)

Rider: Harrie Wiering

Horse: Avis

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 17:00

Preview (free)

Rider: Harrie Wiering

Horse: Avis

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 17:03

Preview (free)

Rider: Gerco Schroder

Horse: Eurocommerce Top Secret

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 17:05

Preview (free)

Rider: Gerco Schroder

Horse: Eurocommerce Top Secret

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 17:08

Preview (free)

Rider: Michel van der Knaap

Horse: Brooklyn van t Rozenhof

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 17:08

Preview (free)

Rider: Sabrina van Rijswijk

Horse: Laos

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 17:10

Preview (free)

Rider: Sabrina van Rijswijk

Horse: Laos

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 17:12

Preview (free)

Rider: Soren Pedersen

Horse: Levante 14

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 17:12

Preview (free)

Rider: Soren Pedersen

Horse: Levante 14

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 17:13

Preview (free)

Rider: Chantal Regter

Horse: Bmc Uno

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 17:13

Preview (free)

Rider: Maikel van der Vleuten

Horse: Vdl Groep Vleut

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 17:13

Preview (free)

Rider: Chantal Regter

Horse: Bmc Uno

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 17:15

Preview (free)

Rider: Maikel van der Vleuten

Horse: Vdl Groep Vleut

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 17:15

Preview (free)

Rider: Caroline Poels

Horse: Lady Kracher 2

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 17:17

Preview (free)

Rider: Caroline Poels

Horse: Lady Kracher 2

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 17:19

Preview (free)

Rider: Jur Vrieling

Horse: Puhr

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 17:19

Preview (free)

Rider: Marianne Boerema

Horse: Nizarmo

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 17:20

Preview (free)

Rider: Marianne Boerema

Horse: Nizarmo

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 17:22

Preview (free)

Rider: Carry Huis in t Veld

Horse: Tobias

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 17:22

Preview (free)

Rider: Carry Huis in t Veld

Horse: Tobias

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 17:24

Preview (free)

Rider: Barbara Wolf

Horse: Upstream

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 17:24

Preview (free)

Rider: Barbara Wolf

Horse: Upstream

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 17:25

Preview (free)

Rider: Margriet Kruizinga Zuidem

Horse: van Dijk Roofs Mondeo

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 17:26

Preview (free)

Rider: Albert Zoer

Horse: Voila

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 17:26

Preview (free)

Rider: Margriet Kruizinga Zuidem

Horse: van Dijk Roofs Mondeo

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 17:27

Preview (free)

Rider: Albert Zoer

Horse: Voila

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 17:27

Preview (free)

Rider: Albert Zoer

Horse: Voila

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 17:29

Preview (free)

Rider: Uwe Schmitz

Horse: Cortina 154

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 17:29

Preview (free)

Rider: Uwe Schmitz

Horse: Cortina 154

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 17:31

Preview (free)

Rider: Gerd Sosath

Horse: Chalacorada

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 17:31

Preview (free)

Rider: Gerd Sosath

Horse: Chalacorada

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 17:33

Preview (free)

Rider: Elmar van Hoorn

Horse: Clash van de Vihta

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 17:33

Preview (free)

Rider: Wim Schroder

Horse: Eurocommerce Vigo

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 17:33

Preview (free)

Rider: Elmar van Hoorn

Horse: Clash van de Vihta

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 17:35

Preview (free)

Rider: Wim Schroder

Horse: Eurocommerce Vigo

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 17:35

Preview (free)

Rider: Paula de Jong

Horse: Unanina

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 17:35

Preview (free)

Rider: Paula de Jong

Horse: Unanina

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 17:38

Preview (free)

Rider: Michel Hendrix

Horse: Uwwalon

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 17:39

Preview (free)

Rider: Michel Hendrix

Horse: Uwwalon

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 17:41

Preview (free)

Rider: Jolijn Klomp

Horse: Rolex

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 17:41

Preview (free)

Rider: Jolijn Klomp

Horse: Rolex

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 17:43

Preview (free)

Rider: William Coleman

Horse: Pommard

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 17:43

Preview (free)

Rider: Jeroen Dubbeldam

Horse: Bmc van Grunsven Simon

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 17:43

Preview (free)

Rider: William Coleman

Horse: Pommard

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 17:45

Preview (free)

Rider: Jeroen Dubbeldam

Horse: Bmc van Grunsven Simon

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 17:45

Preview (free)

Rider: Jeroen Dubbeldam

Horse: Bmc van Grunsven Simon

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 17:46

Preview (free)

Rider: Krucso Balazs

Horse: KN Nemo

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 17:47

Preview (free)

Rider: Krucso Balazs

Horse: KN Nemo

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 17:48

Preview (free)

Rider: Niels Mulder

Horse: Redwood

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 17:48

Preview (free)

Rider: Niels Mulder

Horse: Redwood

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 17:50

Preview (free)

Rider: Ben Schroder

Horse: BMC Eurocommerce Seoul

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 17:50

Preview (free)

Rider: Anne Liza Makkinga

Horse: Virgil

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 17:50

Preview (free)

Rider: Ben Schroder

Horse: BMC Eurocommerce Seoul

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 17:51

Preview (free)

Rider: Anne Liza Makkinga

Horse: Virgil

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 17:51

Preview (free)

Rider: Yvonne van Dijk

Horse: Urlando

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 17:53

Preview (free)

Rider: Patrick van der Schans

Horse: Sakita Zeldenrust

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 17:54

Preview (free)

Rider: Patrick van der Schans

Horse: Sakita Zeldenrust

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 17:56

Preview (free)

Rider: Willem Greve

Horse: Perpetua

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 17:56

Preview (free)

Rider: Willem Greve

Horse: Perpetua

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 17:58

Preview (free)

Rider: Annet Willems

Horse: Nirvana

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 17:58

Preview (free)

Rider: Annet Willems

Horse: Nirvana

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 17:59

Preview (free)

Rider: Wesley Carmans

Horse: Calvados

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 18:00

Preview (free)

Rider: Frida Berggren

Horse: Flicka

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 18:51

Preview (free)

Rider: Robert Vos

Horse: Zanra

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 18:57

Preview (free)

Rider: Folkert Kelderman

Horse: Petrafee

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 18:59

Preview (free)

Rider: Folkert Kelderman

Horse: Petrafee

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 19:00

Preview (free)

Rider: Peter Bulthuis

Horse: Challandana Z

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 19:01

Preview (free)

Rider: Peter Bulthuis

Horse: Challandana Z

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 19:02

Preview (free)

Rider: Harrie Wiering

Horse: Vivid

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 19:02

Preview (free)

Rider: Harrie Wiering

Horse: Vivid

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 19:04

Preview (free)

Rider: Renate Beuving

Horse: Vadolca Karla

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 19:04

Preview (free)

Rider: Renate Beuving

Horse: Vadolca Karla

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 19:06

Preview (free)

Rider: Mindi Korvenoja

Horse: Maxit Round Up

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 19:06

Preview (free)

Rider: Mindi Korvenoja

Horse: Maxit Round Up

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 19:08

Preview (free)

Rider: Michel van der Knaap

Horse: Theres la Loi

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 19:08

Preview (free)

Rider: Sabrina van Rijswijk

Horse: Matsuru Tuidam de Tivoli

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 19:08

Preview (free)

Rider: Michel van der Knaap

Horse: Theres la Loi

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 19:10

Preview (free)

Rider: Sabrina van Rijswijk

Horse: Matsuru Tuidam de Tivoli

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 19:10

Preview (free)

Rider: Niels Mulder

Horse: Pruso

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 19:10

Preview (free)

Rider: Sabrina van Rijswijk

Horse: Matsuru Tuidam de Tivoli

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 19:12

Preview (free)

Rider: Niels Mulder

Horse: Pruso

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 19:12

Preview (free)

Rider: Ben Schroder

Horse: BMC Unaniem

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 19:12

Preview (free)

Rider: Niels Mulder

Horse: Pruso

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 19:14

Preview (free)

Rider: Ben Schroder

Horse: BMC Unaniem

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 19:14

Preview (free)

Rider: Ben Schroder

Horse: BMC Unaniem

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 19:15

Preview (free)

Rider: Anne-Liza Makkinga

Horse: Wembley

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 19:15

Preview (free)

Rider: Claudia van Dijk

Horse: van Dijk Roofs Wednesday

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 19:15

Preview (free)

Rider: Anne-Liza Makkinga

Horse: Wembley

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 19:17

Preview (free)

Rider: Claudia van Dijk

Horse: van Dijk Roofs Wednesday

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 19:17

Preview (free)

Rider: Maikel van der Vleuten

Horse: Vdl Groep Veumonia

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 19:18

Preview (free)

Rider: Maikel van der Vleuten

Horse: Vdl Groep Veumonia

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 19:20

Preview (free)

Rider: Patrick van der Schans

Horse: Vince

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 19:20

Preview (free)

Rider: Patrick van der Schans

Horse: Vince

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 19:22

Preview (free)

Rider: Jur Vrieling

Horse: Wadro s Nerina

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 19:22

Preview (free)

Rider: Jur Vrieling

Horse: Wadro s Nerina

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 19:24

Preview (free)

Rider: Margriet Kruizinga-Zuidem

Horse: Wi-Janda

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 19:24

Preview (free)

Rider: Margriet Kruizinga-Zuidem

Horse: Wi-Janda

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 19:26

Preview (free)

Rider: Frida Berggren

Horse: Eeckerhoode S Unu Momento

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 19:26

Preview (free)

Rider: Gerd Sosath

Horse: Quality

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 19:26

Preview (free)

Rider: Frida Berggren

Horse: Eeckerhoode S Unu Momento

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 19:27

Preview (free)

Rider: Gerd Sosath

Horse: Quality

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 19:27

Preview (free)

Rider: Gerd Sosath

Horse: Quality

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 19:29

Preview (free)

Rider: Wim Schroder

Horse: Eurocommerce Vaillant

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 19:29

Preview (free)

Rider: Wim Schroder

Horse: Eurocommerce Vaillant

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 19:30

Preview (free)

Rider: Trienke Alma

Horse: Vlo

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 19:31

Preview (free)

Rider: Trienke Alma

Horse: Vlo

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 19:32

Preview (free)

Rider: Kai Schafer

Horse: Lavalino

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 19:32

Preview (free)

Rider: Michel Hendrix

Horse: Turbo

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 19:34

Preview (free)

Rider: Michel Hendrix

Horse: Turbo

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 19:36

Preview (free)

Rider: Wouter Devos

Horse: Larenza van de Dwerse Hag

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 19:36

Preview (free)

Rider: Wouter Devos

Horse: Larenza van de Dwerse Hag

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 19:38

Preview (free)

Rider: Sjaak Sleiderink

Horse: Jasper Bleu

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 19:38

Preview (free)

Rider: Hanno Ellermann

Horse: Quality Time TN

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 19:38

Preview (free)

Rider: Sjaak Sleiderink

Horse: Jasper Bleu

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 19:39

Preview (free)

Rider: Hanno Ellermann

Horse: Quality Time TN

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 19:40

Preview (free)

Rider: Hans de Vries

Horse: Veldheer

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 19:40

Preview (free)

Rider: Hanno Ellermann

Horse: Quality Time TN

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 19:41

Preview (free)

Rider: Hans de Vries

Horse: Veldheer

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 19:41

Preview (free)

Rider: Hans de Vries

Horse: Veldheer

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 19:43

Preview (free)

Rider: Wiljan Laarakkers

Horse: Phantom

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 19:43

Preview (free)

Rider: William Coleman

Horse: Thoran

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 19:43

Preview (free)

Rider: William Coleman

Horse: Thoran

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 19:45

Preview (free)

Rider: William Coleman

Horse: Thoran

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 19:47

Preview (free)

Rider: Jeroen Dubbeldam

Horse: Wondergirl

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 19:47

Preview (free)

Rider: Krucso Balazs

Horse: KN Seicalla

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 19:48

Preview (free)

Rider: Krucso Balazs

Horse: KN Seicalla

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 19:50

Preview (free)

Rider: Guy Janssens

Horse: Cortina Grande

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 19:50

Preview (free)

Rider: Angelique Hoorn

Horse: Tinette

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 19:53

Preview (free)

Rider: Yvonne van Dijk

Horse: Vayrenta

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 20:03

Preview (free)

Rider: Yvonne van Dijk

Horse: Vayrenta

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 20:04

Preview (free)

Rider: Hendrik-Jan Schuttert

Horse: Up To Date

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 20:05

Preview (free)

Rider: Bert-Jan Zuidema

Horse: Venderveer

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 20:05

Preview (free)

Rider: Hendrik-Jan Schuttert

Horse: Up To Date

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 20:06

Preview (free)

Rider: Bert-Jan Zuidema

Horse: Venderveer

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 20:06

Preview (free)

Rider: Bert-Jan Zuidema

Horse: Venderveer

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 20:08

Preview (free)

Rider: Nina Schafer

Horse: Grannie

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 20:08

Preview (free)

Rider: Thomas Brandt

Horse: Rosanto

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 20:10

Preview (free)

Rider: Thomas Brandt

Horse: Rosanto

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 20:12

Preview (free)

Rider: Willem Greve

Horse: Cornelis

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 20:12

Preview (free)

Rider: Willem Greve

Horse: Cornelis

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 20:13

Preview (free)

Rider: Tom Brinkman

Horse: Eurocommerce Mallorca

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 20:13

Preview (free)

Rider: Tom Brinkman

Horse: Eurocommerce Mallorca

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 20:15

Preview (free)

Rider: Paulien de Vries

Horse: Sunshine R

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 20:15

Preview (free)

Rider: Annet Willems

Horse: Tadette

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 20:17

Preview (free)

Rider: Rob Eras

Horse: Collezione Cesaro Ernest

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 20:19

Preview (free)

Rider: Rob Eras

Horse: Collezione Cesaro Ernest

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 20:21

Preview (free)

Rider: Beau Vos

Horse: Enjoy It

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 20:21

Preview (free)

Rider: Wout Jan van der Schans

Horse: Labor s Challenger

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 20:24

Preview (free)

Rider: Wout Jan van der Schans

Horse: Labor s Challenger

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 20:26

Preview (free)

Rider: Annette Wolf

Horse: Loes

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 20:26

Preview (free)

Rider: Nathalie van der Mei

Horse: Evita Imhoff

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 20:29

Preview (free)

Rider: Nathalie van der Mei

Horse: Evita Imhoff

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 20:31

Preview (free)

Rider: Ann Langaard

Horse: Hedegaardens Whisky

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 20:31

Preview (free)

Rider: Ann Langaard

Horse: Hedegaardens Whisky

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 20:32

Preview (free)

Rider: Marianne Boerema

Horse: Valentio

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 20:32

Preview (free)

Rider: Marianne Boerema

Horse: Valentio

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 20:34

Preview (free)

Rider: Gerco Schroder

Horse: Eurocommerce Sacramento

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 20:34

Preview (free)

Rider: Hendrik Sosath

Horse: Casiro

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 20:34

Preview (free)

Rider: Gerco Schroder

Horse: Eurocommerce Sacramento

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 20:35

Preview (free)

Rider: Hendrik Sosath

Horse: Casiro

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 20:36

Preview (free)

Rider: Hendrik Sosath

Horse: Casiro

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 20:38

Preview (free)

Rider: Sjaak van der Lei

Horse: Varoni

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 20:38

Preview (free)

Rider: Sjaak van der Lei

Horse: Varoni

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 20:40

Preview (free)

Rider: Tabitha Verburg

Horse: Odyssee

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 20:40

Preview (free)

Rider: Tabitha Verburg

Horse: Odyssee

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 20:41

Preview (free)

Rider: Suzanne Tepper

Horse: Twin Twin Rv

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 20:42

Preview (free)

Rider: Suzanne Tepper

Horse: Twin Twin Rv

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 20:43

Preview (free)

Rider: Rob Schipper

Horse: Eurocommerce Memphis

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 20:43

Preview (free)

Rider: Rob Schipper

Horse: Eurocommerce Memphis

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 20:45

Preview (free)

Rider: Soren Pedersen

Horse: Tailormade s Lavito

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 20:45

Preview (free)

Rider: Soren Pedersen

Horse: Tailormade s Lavito

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 20:47

Preview (free)

Rider: Philipp Siegel

Horse: Cadillac

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 20:47

Preview (free)

Rider: Philipp Siegel

Horse: Cadillac

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 20:49

Preview (free)

Rider: Caroline Poels

Horse: Valley

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 20:49

Preview (free)

Rider: Caroline Poels

Horse: Valley

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 20:50

Preview (free)

Rider: Deborah Jackson

Horse: Ocean de Longbost

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 20:51

Preview (free)

Rider: Deborah Jackson

Horse: Ocean de Longbost

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 20:52

Preview (free)

Rider: Pieter Devos

Horse: Candy

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 20:53

Preview (free)

Rider: Pieter Devos

Horse: Candy

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 20:54

Preview (free)

Rider: Albert Zoer

Horse: Veliciano

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 20:54

Preview (free)

Rider: Albert Zoer

Horse: Veliciano

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 20:56

Preview (free)

Rider: Uwe Schmitz

Horse: Safe Me

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 20:56

Preview (free)

Rider: Uwe Schmitz

Horse: Safe Me

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 21:04

Preview (free)

Rider: Martijn Veenstra

Horse: Vilora Vvm

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 21:05

Preview (free)

Rider: Folkert Kelderman

Horse: Petrafee

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 21:06

Preview (free)

Rider: Sabrina van Rijswijk

Horse: Matsuru Tuidam de Tivoli

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 21:07

Preview (free)

Rider: Ben Schroder

Horse: BMC Unaniem

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 21:09

Preview (free)

Rider: Claudia van Dijk

Horse: van Dijk Roofs Wednesday

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 21:10

Preview (free)

Rider: Patrick van der Schans

Horse: Vince

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 21:11

Preview (free)

Rider: Patrick van der Schans

Horse: Vince

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 21:13

Preview (free)

Rider: Jur Vrieling

Horse: Wadro s Nerina

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 21:13

Preview (free)

Rider: Wouter Devos

Horse: Larenza van de Dwerse Hag

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 21:15

Preview (free)

Rider: Wouter Devos

Horse: Larenza van de Dwerse Hag

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 21:16

Preview (free)

Rider: Sjaak Sleiderink

Horse: Jasper Bleu

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 21:17

Preview (free)

Rider: Sjaak Sleiderink

Horse: Jasper Bleu

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 21:18

Preview (free)

Rider: Hanno Ellermann

Horse: Quality Time TN

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 21:19

Preview (free)

Rider: Hans de Vries

Horse: Veldheer

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 21:20

Preview (free)

Rider: Hans de Vries

Horse: Veldheer

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 21:21

Preview (free)

Rider: Jeroen Dubbeldam

Horse: Wondergirl

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 21:22

Preview (free)

Rider: Krucso Balazs

Horse: KN Seicalla

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 21:22

Preview (free)

Rider: Jeroen Dubbeldam

Horse: Wondergirl

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 21:23

Preview (free)

Rider: Krucso Balazs

Horse: KN Seicalla

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 21:23

Preview (free)

Rider: Yvonne van Dijk

Horse: Vayrenta

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 21:24

Preview (free)

Rider: Yvonne van Dijk

Horse: Vayrenta

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 21:26

Preview (free)

Rider: Hendrik-Jan Schuttert

Horse: Up To Date

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 21:26

Preview (free)

Rider: Thomas Brandt

Horse: Rosanto

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 21:27

Preview (free)

Rider: Rob Eras

Horse: Collezione Cesaro Ernest

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 21:29

Preview (free)

Rider: Rob Eras

Horse: Collezione Cesaro Ernest

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 21:30

Preview (free)

Rider: Wout Jan van der Schans

Horse: Labor s Challenger

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 21:31

Preview (free)

Rider: Gerco Schroder

Horse: Eurocommerce Sacramento

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 21:31

Preview (free)

Rider: Gerco Schroder

Horse: Eurocommerce Sacramento

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 21:32

Preview (free)

Rider: Albert Zoer

Horse: Veliciano

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 130 Against the clock

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 21:33

Preview (free)

Rider: Jolijn Klomp

Horse: Rolex

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 140 Barage

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 21:59

Preview (free)

Rider: Gerd Sosath

Horse: Chalacorada

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 140 Barage

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 22:00

Preview (free)

Rider: Jolijn Klomp

Horse: Rolex

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 140 Barage

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 22:01

Preview (free)

Rider: Uwe Schmitz

Horse: Cortina 154

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 140 Barage

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 22:02

Preview (free)

Rider: Gerd Sosath

Horse: Chalacorada

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 140 Barage

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 22:02

Preview (free)

Rider: Martijn Veenstra

Horse: Luimstra s Vabina

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 140 Barage

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 22:03

Preview (free)

Rider: Uwe Schmitz

Horse: Cortina 154

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 140 Barage

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 22:04

Preview (free)

Rider: Martijn Veenstra

Horse: Luimstra s Vabina

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 140 Barage

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 22:05

Preview (free)

Rider: Sabrina van Rijswijk

Horse: Laos

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 140 Barage

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 22:05

Preview (free)

Rider: Sabrina van Rijswijk

Horse: Laos

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 140 Barage

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 22:06

Preview (free)

Rider: Annet Willems

Horse: Nirvana

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 140 Barage

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 22:07

Preview (free)

Rider: Wout Jan van der Schans

Horse: Twilight Zeldenrust

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 140 Barage

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 22:08

Preview (free)

Rider: Annet Willems

Horse: Nirvana

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 140 Barage

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 22:08

Preview (free)

Rider: Wout Jan van der Schans

Horse: Twilight Zeldenrust

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 140 Barage

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 22:10

Preview (free)

Rider: Caroline Poels

Horse: Lady Cracker

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 140 Barage

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 22:10

Preview (free)

Rider: Wiljan Laarakkers

Horse: Campari

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 140 Barage

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 22:11

Preview (free)

Rider: Caroline Poels

Horse: Lady Cracker

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 140 Barage

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 22:11

Preview (free)

Rider: Wiljan Laarakkers

Horse: Campari

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 140 Barage

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 22:13

Preview (free)

Rider: Robert Vos

Horse: Tornike

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 140 Barage

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 22:13

Preview (free)

Rider: Robert Vos

Horse: Tornike

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 140 Barage

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 22:15

Preview (free)

Rider: Soren Pedersen

Horse: Levante 14

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 140 Barage

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 22:15

Preview (free)

Rider: Soren Pedersen

Horse: Levante 14

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 140 Barage

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 22:16

Preview (free)

Rider: Elmar van Hoorn

Horse: Clash van de Vihta

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 140 Barage

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 22:16

Preview (free)

Rider: Elmar van Hoorn

Horse: Clash van de Vihta

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 140 Barage

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 22:18

Preview (free)

Rider: Krucso Balazs

Horse: KN Nemo

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 140 Barage

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 22:18

Preview (free)

Rider: Jeroen Dubbeldam

Horse: Bmc van Grunsven Simon

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 140 Barage

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 22:20

Preview (free)

Rider: Krucso Balazs

Horse: KN Nemo

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 140 Barage

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 22:20

Preview (free)

Rider: Jeroen Dubbeldam

Horse: Bmc van Grunsven Simon

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 140 Barage

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 22:21

Preview (free)

Rider: Niels Mulder

Horse: Redwood

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 140 Barage

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 22:21

Preview (free)

Rider: Kai Schafer

Horse: Chiavenna 7 van de Helle

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 140 Barage

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 22:23

Preview (free)

Rider: Niels Mulder

Horse: Redwood

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 140 Barage

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 22:23

Preview (free)

Rider: Kai Schafer

Horse: Chiavenna 7 van de Helle

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 140 Barage

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 22:25

Preview (free)

Rider: Harrie Wiering

Horse: Avis

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 140 Barage

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 22:25

Preview (free)

Rider: Harrie Wiering

Horse: Avis

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 140 Barage

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 22:26

Preview (free)

Rider: Michel Hendrix

Horse: Uwwalon

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 140 Barage

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 22:26

Preview (free)

Rider: Rob Schipper

Horse: Eurocommerce New Jersey

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 140 Barage

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 22:27

Preview (free)

Rider: Michel Hendrix

Horse: Uwwalon

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 140 Barage

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 22:27

Preview (free)

Rider: Rob Schipper

Horse: Eurocommerce New Jersey

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 140 Barage

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 22:29

Preview (free)

Rider: Jur Vrieling

Horse: Puhr

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 140 Barage

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 22:29

Preview (free)

Rider: Viveca Lundback

Horse: Canthara

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 140 Barage

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 22:30

Preview (free)

Rider: Jur Vrieling

Horse: Puhr

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 140 Barage

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 22:30

Preview (free)

Rider: Hendrik-Jan Schuttert

Horse: Odin

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 140 Barage

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 22:32

Preview (free)

Rider: Viveca Lundback

Horse: Canthara

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 140 Barage

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 22:32

Preview (free)

Rider: Suzanne Tepper

Horse: Sensation

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 140 Barage

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 22:33

Preview (free)

Rider: Hendrik-Jan Schuttert

Horse: Odin

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 140 Barage

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 22:34

Preview (free)

Rider: Viveca Lundback

Horse: Canthara

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 140 Barage

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 22:34

Preview (free)

Rider: Suzanne Tepper

Horse: Sensation

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 140 Barage

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 22:35

Preview (free)

Rider: Guy Janssens

Horse: Capella van ten Bosch

Event: Indoor Veendam

Class: Table A 140 Barage

Category: St Ruitersport N Ned. Prijs

Date: 07-01-2010

Time: 22:35

Preview (free)