LOGIN  
LOGIN REGISTER
Filters
Search in results
Filter class
  • klasse Z
  • 1.35m
  • 1.40
  • Alles weergeven
Filter class
  • twente persooneeldiensten prijs
  • riwald haarhuis marquette prijs
  • dierenkliniek enterbrook prijs
  • ten kate stoker prize
  • stal robert vos prize
  • stal sander geerdink prize
  • Alles weergeven

Event: Indoor Wierden

Rider: Caroline Muller

Horse: Diarindo Z

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse Z

Category: twente persooneeldiensten prijs

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 07:52

Preview (free)

Rider: Sander Geerink

Horse: Tyzo

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse Z

Category: twente persooneeldiensten prijs

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 07:55

Preview (free)

Rider: Ester Blekkink

Horse: Electric

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse Z

Category: twente persooneeldiensten prijs

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 07:57

Preview (free)

Rider: Stephi Dyason

Horse: Dior

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse Z

Category: twente persooneeldiensten prijs

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 08:00

Preview (free)

Rider: Anouk Vos

Horse: Zevenster

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse Z

Category: twente persooneeldiensten prijs

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 08:02

Preview (free)

Rider: Kim Bekhuis

Horse: Fontendra v/d Beekzijde

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse Z

Category: twente persooneeldiensten prijs

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 08:04

Preview (free)

Rider: Carlos De Mollinedo

Horse: Benshouf

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse Z

Category: twente persooneeldiensten prijs

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 08:06

Preview (free)

Rider: Niels Nanning

Horse: Belrose

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse Z

Category: twente persooneeldiensten prijs

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 08:08

Preview (free)

Rider: Remco Been

Horse: Fillmore

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse Z

Category: twente persooneeldiensten prijs

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 08:10

Preview (free)

Rider: Gerben Morsink

Horse: Rapidash

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse Z

Category: twente persooneeldiensten prijs

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 08:12

Preview (free)

Rider: John Popely

Horse: Elite RV

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse Z

Category: twente persooneeldiensten prijs

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 08:14

Preview (free)

Rider: Stephi Dyason

Horse: Dior

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse Z

Category: twente persooneeldiensten prijs

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 08:16

Preview (free)

Rider: Marijn Soetekouw

Horse: Cianne

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse Z

Category: twente persooneeldiensten prijs

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 08:18

Preview (free)

Rider: Nynke De Vries

Horse: Easter Boy

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse Z

Category: twente persooneeldiensten prijs

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 08:20

Preview (free)

Rider: Michael Greeve

Horse: Fernando H

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse Z

Category: twente persooneeldiensten prijs

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 08:22

Preview (free)

Rider: Maaike Ten Berg - Bijlsma

Horse: Eager

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse Z

Category: twente persooneeldiensten prijs

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 08:24

Preview (free)

Rider: Chantal Leusink

Horse: Edeling

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse Z

Category: twente persooneeldiensten prijs

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 08:26

Preview (free)

Rider: Nienke Van Roekel

Horse: Copain Z

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse Z

Category: twente persooneeldiensten prijs

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 08:28

Preview (free)

Rider: Eric Ten Cate

Horse: Cool Clarimo

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse Z

Category: twente persooneeldiensten prijs

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 08:30

Preview (free)

Rider: Maud Roosendaal

Horse: BCO Nerena Z

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse Z

Category: twente persooneeldiensten prijs

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 08:31

Preview (free)

Rider: Patrik Amsink

Horse: tamino

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse Z

Category: twente persooneeldiensten prijs

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 08:34

Preview (free)

Rider: Ellen Zwijnenberg

Horse: Etcetera

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse Z

Category: twente persooneeldiensten prijs

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 08:36

Preview (free)

Rider: Sander Geerink

Horse: Jalon

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse Z

Category: twente persooneeldiensten prijs

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 08:38

Preview (free)

Rider: Henk Frederiks

Horse: Jeronimo-hilton

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse Z

Category: twente persooneeldiensten prijs

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 08:40

Preview (free)

Rider: Emilia Kerimaa

Horse: Numero Due

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse Z

Category: twente persooneeldiensten prijs

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 08:43

Preview (free)

Rider: Caroline Müller

Horse: Chardonay H

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse Z

Category: twente persooneeldiensten prijs

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 08:45

Preview (free)

Rider: Ester Blekkink

Horse: Care For Love

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse Z

Category: twente persooneeldiensten prijs

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 08:47

Preview (free)

Rider: Gerben Morsink

Horse: Flash

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse Z

Category: twente persooneeldiensten prijs

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 08:49

Preview (free)

Rider: Nicole Eggens

Horse: Amie Dor

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse Z

Category: twente persooneeldiensten prijs

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 08:51

Preview (free)

Rider: Andre Ferreira

Horse: Cetaldine Wh

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse Z

Category: twente persooneeldiensten prijs

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 08:53

Preview (free)

Rider: Kim Bekhuis

Horse: D

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse Z

Category: twente persooneeldiensten prijs

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 08:55

Preview (free)

Rider: Berber Dijkman

Horse: Lord Quidam

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse Z

Category: twente persooneeldiensten prijs

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 08:57

Preview (free)

Rider: Pim Mulder

Horse: Cayenne

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse Z

Category: twente persooneeldiensten prijs

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 08:58

Preview (free)

Rider: Angelique Hoorn

Horse: Flo

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse Z

Category: twente persooneeldiensten prijs

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 09:00

Preview (free)

Rider: Wesley Mulder

Horse: Flower Power G

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse Z

Category: twente persooneeldiensten prijs

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 09:13

Preview (free)

Rider: Michael Greeve

Horse: Eurohills Eline

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse Z

Category: twente persooneeldiensten prijs

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 09:15

Preview (free)

Rider: Stefan Adamowicz

Horse: Ekina

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse Z

Category: twente persooneeldiensten prijs

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 09:17

Preview (free)

Rider: Maaike Ten Berg - Bijlsma

Horse: Sterrehofs Felisimo

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse Z

Category: twente persooneeldiensten prijs

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 09:19

Preview (free)

Rider: Ellen Zwijnenberg

Horse: Flux

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse Z

Category: twente persooneeldiensten prijs

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 09:21

Preview (free)

Rider: Natalia Majchrowicz

Horse: Roos Prinses

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse Z

Category: twente persooneeldiensten prijs

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 09:23

Preview (free)

Rider: Chantal Leusink

Horse: Varon

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse Z

Category: twente persooneeldiensten prijs

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 09:25

Preview (free)

Rider: Nynke De Vries

Horse: Ena-Retto

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse Z

Category: twente persooneeldiensten prijs

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 09:27

Preview (free)

Rider: Bas Van den Burg

Horse: Captain Claus

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse Z

Category: twente persooneeldiensten prijs

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 09:29

Preview (free)

Rider: Henk Frederiks

Horse: florence

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse Z

Category: twente persooneeldiensten prijs

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 09:31

Preview (free)

Rider: Ester Blekkink

Horse: Eindelijk

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse Z

Category: twente persooneeldiensten prijs

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 09:33

Preview (free)

Rider: Laura Spekenbrink

Horse: Enzi Ferrari

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse Z

Category: twente persooneeldiensten prijs

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 09:35

Preview (free)

Rider: Judith Schaaphok

Horse: Delzerina

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse Z

Category: twente persooneeldiensten prijs

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 09:37

Preview (free)

Rider: Nienke Van Roekel

Horse: Evakarla

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse Z

Category: twente persooneeldiensten prijs

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 09:39

Preview (free)

Rider: Andre Ferreira

Horse: Dannemarit P

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse Z

Category: twente persooneeldiensten prijs

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 09:41

Preview (free)

Rider: Vasco Campana

Horse: Fortuin

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse Z

Category: twente persooneeldiensten prijs

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 09:43

Preview (free)

Rider: Patrik Amsink

Horse: Blowy day

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse Z

Category: twente persooneeldiensten prijs

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 09:45

Preview (free)

Rider: Pim Mulder

Horse: Evyra

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse Z

Category: twente persooneeldiensten prijs

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 09:47

Preview (free)

Rider: Angelique Hoorn

Horse: Ebonite LCH

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse Z

Category: twente persooneeldiensten prijs

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 09:49

Preview (free)

Rider: Wesley Mulder

Horse: Earl Grey

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse Z

Category: twente persooneeldiensten prijs

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 09:51

Preview (free)

Rider: Anne Bakker

Horse: Floris

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse Z

Category: twente persooneeldiensten prijs

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 09:53

Preview (free)

Rider: Maud Roosendaal

Horse: Didi

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse Z

Category: twente persooneeldiensten prijs

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 09:55

Preview (free)

Rider: Michael Greeve

Horse: Easy

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse Z

Category: twente persooneeldiensten prijs

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 09:57

Preview (free)

Rider: Bas Van den Burg

Horse: Big Boy T

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse Z

Category: twente persooneeldiensten prijs

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 09:59

Preview (free)

Rider: Chantal Leusink

Horse: Elvaro

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse Z

Category: twente persooneeldiensten prijs

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 10:01

Preview (free)

Rider: Xanne Sluyter

Horse: Felicita

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse Z

Category: twente persooneeldiensten prijs

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 10:04

Preview (free)

Rider: Natalia Majchrowicz

Horse: Arco

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse Z

Category: twente persooneeldiensten prijs

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 10:06

Preview (free)

Rider: Ellen Zwijnenberg

Horse: Faban van beek

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse Z

Category: twente persooneeldiensten prijs

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 10:08

Preview (free)

Rider: Roxin Van Weeghel

Horse: Temple Moon

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse Z

Category: twente persooneeldiensten prijs

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 10:10

Preview (free)

Rider: Angelique Hoorn

Horse: Free Willy

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse Z

Category: twente persooneeldiensten prijs

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 10:13

Preview (free)

Rider: Henk Frederiks

Horse: Example

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse Z

Category: twente persooneeldiensten prijs

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 10:15

Preview (free)

Rider: Nick Van den Broek

Horse: Dubai HBC

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse Z

Category: twente persooneeldiensten prijs

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 10:17

Preview (free)

Rider: Jeanette Corbeek

Horse: Eternal Flame

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse Z

Category: twente persooneeldiensten prijs

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 10:19

Preview (free)

Rider: Laura Spekenbrink

Horse: Mrs. Ray

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse Z

Category: twente persooneeldiensten prijs

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 10:20

Preview (free)

Rider: Nicole Eggens

Horse: El-Volda

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse Z

Category: twente persooneeldiensten prijs

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 10:22

Preview (free)

Rider: Patrik Amsink

Horse: Euro Top

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse Z

Category: twente persooneeldiensten prijs

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 10:24

Preview (free)

Rider: Pim Mulder

Horse: Ciao Bella S

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse Z

Category: twente persooneeldiensten prijs

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 10:26

Preview (free)

Rider: Judith Vetker

Horse: Butterscotch

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse Z

Category: twente persooneeldiensten prijs

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 10:28

Preview (free)

Rider: prize ceremony

Horse: Onbekend

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse Z

Category: twente persooneeldiensten prijs

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 10:33

Preview (free)

Rider: Sander Geerink

Horse: Tyzo

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse Z

Category: riwald haarhuis marquette prijs

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 10:49

Preview (free)

Rider: Ester Blekkink

Horse: Eindelijk

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse Z

Category: riwald haarhuis marquette prijs

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 10:51

Preview (free)

Rider: Stephi Dyason

Horse: Dior

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse Z

Category: riwald haarhuis marquette prijs

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 10:52

Preview (free)

Rider: John Popely

Horse: Elite RV

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse Z

Category: riwald haarhuis marquette prijs

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 10:53

Preview (free)

Rider: Berber Dijkman

Horse: Elzgravin

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse Z

Category: riwald haarhuis marquette prijs

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 10:54

Preview (free)

Rider: Anouk Vos

Horse: Zevenster

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse Z

Category: riwald haarhuis marquette prijs

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 10:56

Preview (free)

Rider: Kim Bekhuis

Horse: Fontendra v/d Beekzijde

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse Z

Category: riwald haarhuis marquette prijs

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 10:58

Preview (free)

Rider: Niels Nanning

Horse: Belrose

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse Z

Category: riwald haarhuis marquette prijs

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 10:59

Preview (free)

Rider: Ellen Zwijnenberg

Horse: Etcetera

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse Z

Category: riwald haarhuis marquette prijs

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 11:01

Preview (free)

Rider: Gerben Morsink

Horse: Rapidash

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse Z

Category: riwald haarhuis marquette prijs

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 11:02

Preview (free)

Rider: Marijn Soetekouw

Horse: Cianne

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse Z

Category: riwald haarhuis marquette prijs

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 11:03

Preview (free)

Rider: Nynke De Vries

Horse: Easter Boy

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse Z

Category: riwald haarhuis marquette prijs

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 11:04

Preview (free)

Rider: Michael Greeve

Horse: Fernando H

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse Z

Category: riwald haarhuis marquette prijs

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 11:06

Preview (free)

Rider: Maaike Ten Berg Bijlsma

Horse: Eurohill s Eline

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse Z

Category: riwald haarhuis marquette prijs

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 11:07

Preview (free)

Rider: Chantal Leusink

Horse: Elvaro

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse Z

Category: riwald haarhuis marquette prijs

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 11:09

Preview (free)

Rider: Nienke Van Roekel

Horse: Copain Z

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse Z

Category: riwald haarhuis marquette prijs

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 11:10

Preview (free)

Rider: Eric Ten Cate

Horse: Cool Clarimo

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse Z

Category: riwald haarhuis marquette prijs

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 11:11

Preview (free)

Rider: Maud Roosendaal

Horse: BCO Nerena Z

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse Z

Category: riwald haarhuis marquette prijs

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 11:12

Preview (free)

Rider: Patrik Amsink

Horse: Blowy day

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse Z

Category: riwald haarhuis marquette prijs

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 11:14

Preview (free)

Rider: Sander Geerink

Horse: Jalon

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse Z

Category: riwald haarhuis marquette prijs

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 11:16

Preview (free)

Rider: Henk Frederiks

Horse: Example

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse Z

Category: riwald haarhuis marquette prijs

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 11:17

Preview (free)

Rider: Ester Blekkink

Horse: Care For Love

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse Z

Category: riwald haarhuis marquette prijs

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 11:19

Preview (free)

Rider: Nicole Eggens

Horse: Amie D or

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse Z

Category: riwald haarhuis marquette prijs

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 11:21

Preview (free)

Rider: Wesley Mulder

Horse: Flower Power G

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse Z

Category: riwald haarhuis marquette prijs

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 11:22

Preview (free)

Rider: Andre Ferreira

Horse: Cetaldine Wh

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse Z

Category: riwald haarhuis marquette prijs

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 11:23

Preview (free)

Rider: Berber Dijkman

Horse: Lord Quidam

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse Z

Category: riwald haarhuis marquette prijs

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 11:25

Preview (free)

Rider: Gerben Morsink

Horse: Flash

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse Z

Category: riwald haarhuis marquette prijs

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 11:26

Preview (free)

Rider: Pim Mulder

Horse: Cayenne

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse Z

Category: riwald haarhuis marquette prijs

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 11:28

Preview (free)

Rider: Angelique Hoorn

Horse: Flo

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse Z

Category: riwald haarhuis marquette prijs

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 11:29

Preview (free)

Rider: Stefan Adamowicz

Horse: Ekina

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse Z

Category: riwald haarhuis marquette prijs

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 11:30

Preview (free)

Rider: Ellen Zwijnenberg

Horse: Flux

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse Z

Category: riwald haarhuis marquette prijs

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 11:32

Preview (free)

Rider: Maaike Ten Berg Bijlsma

Horse: Sterrehof s Felisimo

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse Z

Category: riwald haarhuis marquette prijs

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 11:42

Preview (free)

Rider: Michael Greeve

Horse: Easton

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse Z

Category: riwald haarhuis marquette prijs

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 11:43

Preview (free)

Rider: Natalia Majchrowicz

Horse: Arco

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse Z

Category: riwald haarhuis marquette prijs

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 11:44

Preview (free)

Rider: Chantal Leusink

Horse: Varon

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse Z

Category: riwald haarhuis marquette prijs

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 11:45

Preview (free)

Rider: Nynke De Vries

Horse: Ena Retto

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse Z

Category: riwald haarhuis marquette prijs

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 11:47

Preview (free)

Rider: Bas Van den Burg

Horse: Captain Claus

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse Z

Category: riwald haarhuis marquette prijs

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 11:48

Preview (free)

Rider: Henk Frederiks

Horse: florence

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse Z

Category: riwald haarhuis marquette prijs

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 11:49

Preview (free)

Rider: Judith Schaaphok

Horse: Delzerina

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse Z

Category: riwald haarhuis marquette prijs

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 11:51

Preview (free)

Rider: Ester Blekkink

Horse: Electric

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse Z

Category: riwald haarhuis marquette prijs

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 11:52

Preview (free)

Rider: Andre Ferreira

Horse: Dannemarit P

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse Z

Category: riwald haarhuis marquette prijs

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 11:54

Preview (free)

Rider: Patrik Amsink

Horse: Euro Top

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse Z

Category: riwald haarhuis marquette prijs

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 11:55

Preview (free)

Rider: Pim Mulder

Horse: Evyra

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse Z

Category: riwald haarhuis marquette prijs

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 11:57

Preview (free)

Rider: Wesley Mulder

Horse: Earl Grey

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse Z

Category: riwald haarhuis marquette prijs

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 11:59

Preview (free)

Rider: Maud Roosendaal

Horse: Didi

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse Z

Category: riwald haarhuis marquette prijs

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 12:00

Preview (free)

Rider: Anne Bakker

Horse: Floris

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse Z

Category: riwald haarhuis marquette prijs

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 12:01

Preview (free)

Rider: Angelique Hoorn

Horse: Ebonite LCH

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse Z

Category: riwald haarhuis marquette prijs

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 12:03

Preview (free)

Rider: Ellen Zwijnenberg

Horse: Faban van beek

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse Z

Category: riwald haarhuis marquette prijs

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 12:04

Preview (free)

Rider: Bas Van den Burg

Horse: Big Boy T

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse Z

Category: riwald haarhuis marquette prijs

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 12:08

Preview (free)

Rider: Remco Been

Horse: Fillmore

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse Z

Category: riwald haarhuis marquette prijs

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 12:09

Preview (free)

Rider: Xanne Sluyter

Horse: Felicita

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse Z

Category: riwald haarhuis marquette prijs

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 12:11

Preview (free)

Rider: Chantal Leusink

Horse: Edeling

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse Z

Category: riwald haarhuis marquette prijs

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 12:12

Preview (free)

Rider: Michael Greeve

Horse: Easy

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse Z

Category: riwald haarhuis marquette prijs

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 12:14

Preview (free)

Rider: Laura Spekenbrink

Horse: Mrs. Ray

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse Z

Category: riwald haarhuis marquette prijs

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 12:15

Preview (free)

Rider: Laura Spekenbrink

Horse: Mrs. Ray

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse Z

Category: riwald haarhuis marquette prijs

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 12:17

Preview (free)

Rider: Jeanette Corbeek

Horse: Eternal Flame

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse Z

Category: riwald haarhuis marquette prijs

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 12:18

Preview (free)

Rider: Roxin Van Weeghel

Horse: Temple Moon

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse Z

Category: riwald haarhuis marquette prijs

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 12:19

Preview (free)

Rider: Judith Vetker

Horse: Butterscotch

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse Z

Category: riwald haarhuis marquette prijs

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 12:21

Preview (free)

Rider: Nicole Eggens

Horse: El Volda

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse Z

Category: riwald haarhuis marquette prijs

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 12:22

Preview (free)

Rider: Nick Van den Broek

Horse: Dubai HBC

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse Z

Category: riwald haarhuis marquette prijs

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 12:24

Preview (free)

Rider: Henk Frederiks

Horse: Jeronimo hilton

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse Z

Category: riwald haarhuis marquette prijs

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 12:25

Preview (free)

Rider: Pim Mulder

Horse: Ciao Bella S

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse Z

Category: riwald haarhuis marquette prijs

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 12:26

Preview (free)

Rider: Patrik Amsink

Horse: tamino

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse Z

Category: riwald haarhuis marquette prijs

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 12:27

Preview (free)

Rider: prize ceremony

Horse: Onbekend

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse Z

Category: riwald haarhuis marquette prijs

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 12:34

Preview (free)

Rider: Laurie Touw

Horse: Demacoemba

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse Z

Category: dierenkliniek enterbrook prijs

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 12:55

Preview (free)

Rider: Mareille Van Geel Schroder

Horse: Escobar TS

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse Z

Category: dierenkliniek enterbrook prijs

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 12:57

Preview (free)

Rider: Veronique Morsink

Horse: Celina Z

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse Z

Category: dierenkliniek enterbrook prijs

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 12:59

Preview (free)

Rider: Imke Frankena

Horse: Fanfreluche Van De Minkfarm

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse Z

Category: dierenkliniek enterbrook prijs

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 13:01

Preview (free)

Rider: Harm jan Vos

Horse: Danturo

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse Z

Category: dierenkliniek enterbrook prijs

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 13:03

Preview (free)

Rider: Isabelle Van Straaten

Horse: Dobelle s

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse Z

Category: dierenkliniek enterbrook prijs

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 13:05

Preview (free)

Rider: Renate Beuving

Horse: Especiale

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse Z

Category: dierenkliniek enterbrook prijs

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 13:06

Preview (free)

Rider: Hendrik jan Schuttert

Horse: Expensive

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse Z

Category: dierenkliniek enterbrook prijs

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 13:08

Preview (free)

Rider: Maureen Bonder

Horse: Filemon

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse Z

Category: dierenkliniek enterbrook prijs

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 13:10

Preview (free)

Rider: Esther Laarman

Horse: Whisperie

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse Z

Category: dierenkliniek enterbrook prijs

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 13:11

Preview (free)

Rider: Steven Veldhuis

Horse: Ceasar

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse Z

Category: dierenkliniek enterbrook prijs

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 13:14

Preview (free)

Rider: Bert jan Zuidema

Horse: Fleurabella V.

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse Z

Category: dierenkliniek enterbrook prijs

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 13:16

Preview (free)

Rider: Danny Schaper

Horse: Guidam s Willow the Second

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse Z

Category: dierenkliniek enterbrook prijs

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 13:18

Preview (free)

Rider: Anne liza Makkinga

Horse: Ekstein

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse Z

Category: dierenkliniek enterbrook prijs

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 13:20

Preview (free)

Rider: Onbekend

Horse: Onbekend

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse Z

Category: dierenkliniek enterbrook prijs

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 13:22

Preview (free)

Rider: Wendy Timmers

Horse: Zannini R

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse Z

Category: dierenkliniek enterbrook prijs

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 13:23

Preview (free)

Rider: Mark Voskes

Horse: Chigi Dn Z

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse Z

Category: dierenkliniek enterbrook prijs

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 13:25

Preview (free)

Rider: Joey Lansink

Horse: Eurocool s Apple

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse Z

Category: dierenkliniek enterbrook prijs

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 13:27

Preview (free)

Rider: Rob Scherphof

Horse: For Enjoy

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse Z

Category: dierenkliniek enterbrook prijs

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 13:28

Preview (free)

Rider: Sylvana Wezeman

Horse: Elmo

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse Z

Category: dierenkliniek enterbrook prijs

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 13:30

Preview (free)

Rider: Vincent Geerink

Horse: Fifty Fifty

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse Z

Category: dierenkliniek enterbrook prijs

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 13:33

Preview (free)

Rider: Nathalie Mengers

Horse: Santiana Hz

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse Z

Category: dierenkliniek enterbrook prijs

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 13:35

Preview (free)

Rider: Lisa Broekert

Horse: Florusa H

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse Z

Category: dierenkliniek enterbrook prijs

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 13:36

Preview (free)

Rider: Henri Stegeman

Horse: Ebalia W II

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse Z

Category: dierenkliniek enterbrook prijs

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 13:38

Preview (free)

Rider: Laurie Touw

Horse: Faran

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse Z

Category: dierenkliniek enterbrook prijs

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 13:40

Preview (free)

Rider: Roy Weel

Horse: Footloose HBC

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse Z

Category: dierenkliniek enterbrook prijs

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 13:42

Preview (free)

Rider: Hendrik jan Schuttert

Horse: Cerna

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse Z

Category: dierenkliniek enterbrook prijs

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 13:44

Preview (free)

Rider: Isabelle Van Straaten

Horse: Etouelle S

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse Z

Category: dierenkliniek enterbrook prijs

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 13:54

Preview (free)

Rider: Maureen Bonder

Horse: Easy Again HBC

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse Z

Category: dierenkliniek enterbrook prijs

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 13:56

Preview (free)

Rider: Mareille Van Geel Schroder

Horse: Enjoy

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse Z

Category: dierenkliniek enterbrook prijs

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 13:58

Preview (free)

Rider: Britt Wiefferink

Horse: Alpha

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse Z

Category: dierenkliniek enterbrook prijs

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 14:00

Preview (free)

Rider: Renate Beuving

Horse: Fellow

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse Z

Category: dierenkliniek enterbrook prijs

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 14:02

Preview (free)

Rider: Bert jan Zuidema

Horse: Devlin

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse Z

Category: dierenkliniek enterbrook prijs

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 14:03

Preview (free)

Rider: Wendy Ligtenberg

Horse: Radorette VDD

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse Z

Category: dierenkliniek enterbrook prijs

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 14:05

Preview (free)

Rider: Imke Frankena

Horse: Evita

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse Z

Category: dierenkliniek enterbrook prijs

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 14:07

Preview (free)

Rider: Danny Schaper

Horse: Fritz

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse Z

Category: dierenkliniek enterbrook prijs

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 14:09

Preview (free)

Rider: Manon Van Rixtel

Horse: Hucinta

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse Z

Category: dierenkliniek enterbrook prijs

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 14:12

Preview (free)

Rider: Janine Opendorp

Horse: Een Beetje Meer

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse Z

Category: dierenkliniek enterbrook prijs

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 14:14

Preview (free)

Rider: Charles Berron

Horse: Eastbourne

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse Z

Category: dierenkliniek enterbrook prijs

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 14:16

Preview (free)

Rider: Marije Nijhof

Horse: Amaretto

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse Z

Category: dierenkliniek enterbrook prijs

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 14:18

Preview (free)

Rider: Anne liza Makkinga

Horse: Custique Z

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse Z

Category: dierenkliniek enterbrook prijs

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 14:19

Preview (free)

Rider: Hendrik jan Schuttert

Horse: Cubra Libre

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse Z

Category: dierenkliniek enterbrook prijs

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 14:21

Preview (free)

Rider: Jan Diepman

Horse: Verity

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse Z

Category: dierenkliniek enterbrook prijs

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 14:23

Preview (free)

Rider: Vincent Geerink

Horse: Lord of the rings N

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse Z

Category: dierenkliniek enterbrook prijs

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 14:25

Preview (free)

Rider: Renate Beuving

Horse: Excellent

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse Z

Category: dierenkliniek enterbrook prijs

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 14:27

Preview (free)

Rider: Lisa Broekert

Horse: Daimler

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse Z

Category: dierenkliniek enterbrook prijs

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 14:29

Preview (free)

Rider: Maureen Bonder

Horse: Elmo

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse Z

Category: dierenkliniek enterbrook prijs

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 14:31

Preview (free)

Rider: Maaike Nijhof

Horse: Anory

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse Z

Category: dierenkliniek enterbrook prijs

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 14:34

Preview (free)

Rider: Roy Weel

Horse: Fino SL

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse Z

Category: dierenkliniek enterbrook prijs

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 14:36

Preview (free)

Rider: Steven Veldhuis

Horse: Fionapina Colada

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse Z

Category: dierenkliniek enterbrook prijs

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 14:38

Preview (free)

Rider: Laurie Touw

Horse: Classic

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse Z

Category: dierenkliniek enterbrook prijs

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 14:40

Preview (free)

Rider: prize ceremony

Horse: Onbekend

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse Z

Category: dierenkliniek enterbrook prijs

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 14:45

Preview (free)

Rider: Onbekend

Horse: Onbekend

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse Z

Category: dierenkliniek enterbrook prijs

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 15:01

Preview (free)

Rider: Vincent Geerink

Horse: Lord of the rings N

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse Z

Category: ten kate stoker prize

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 15:22

Preview (free)

Rider: Laurie Touw

Horse: Demacoemba

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse Z

Category: ten kate stoker prize

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 15:24

Preview (free)

Rider: Mareille Van Geel Schroder

Horse: Escobar TS

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse Z

Category: ten kate stoker prize

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 15:25

Preview (free)

Rider: Veronique Morsink

Horse: Celina Z

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse Z

Category: ten kate stoker prize

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 15:27

Preview (free)

Rider: Imke Frankena

Horse: Evita

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse Z

Category: ten kate stoker prize

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 15:28

Preview (free)

Rider: Harm jan Vos

Horse: Danturo

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse Z

Category: ten kate stoker prize

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 15:30

Preview (free)

Rider: Isabelle Van Straaten

Horse: Dobelles

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse Z

Category: ten kate stoker prize

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 15:31

Preview (free)

Rider: Hendrikjan Schuttert

Horse: Expensive

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse Z

Category: ten kate stoker prize

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 15:33

Preview (free)

Rider: Maureen Bonder

Horse: Filemon

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse Z

Category: ten kate stoker prize

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 15:34

Preview (free)

Rider: Esther Laarman

Horse: Whisperie

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse Z

Category: ten kate stoker prize

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 15:35

Preview (free)

Rider: Steven Veldhuis

Horse: Ceasar

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse Z

Category: ten kate stoker prize

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 15:37

Preview (free)

Rider: Bertjan Zuidema

Horse: Fleurabella V.

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse Z

Category: ten kate stoker prize

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 15:39

Preview (free)

Rider: Danny Schaper

Horse: Guidams Willow the Second

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse Z

Category: ten kate stoker prize

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 15:41

Preview (free)

Rider: Jan Diepman

Horse: Favorite

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse Z

Category: ten kate stoker prize

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 15:42

Preview (free)

Rider: Wendy Timmers

Horse: Zannini R

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse Z

Category: ten kate stoker prize

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 15:43

Preview (free)

Rider: Mark Voskes

Horse: Chigi Dn Z

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse Z

Category: ten kate stoker prize

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 15:45

Preview (free)

Rider: Joey Lansink

Horse: Eurocools Apple

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse Z

Category: ten kate stoker prize

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 15:46

Preview (free)

Rider: Sylvana Wezeman

Horse: Elmo

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse Z

Category: ten kate stoker prize

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 15:48

Preview (free)

Rider: Vincent Geerink

Horse: FiftyFifty

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse Z

Category: ten kate stoker prize

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 15:49

Preview (free)

Rider: Nathalie Mengers

Horse: Santiana Hz

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse Z

Category: ten kate stoker prize

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 15:51

Preview (free)

Rider: Lisa Broekert

Horse: Florusa H

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse Z

Category: ten kate stoker prize

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 15:52

Preview (free)

Rider: Henri Stegeman

Horse: EbaliaW II

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse Z

Category: ten kate stoker prize

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 15:53

Preview (free)

Rider: Laurie Touw

Horse: Faran

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse Z

Category: ten kate stoker prize

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 15:55

Preview (free)

Rider: Roy Weel

Horse: Fino SL

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse Z

Category: ten kate stoker prize

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 15:57

Preview (free)

Rider: Hendrikjan Schuttert

Horse: Cerna

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse Z

Category: ten kate stoker prize

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 15:58

Preview (free)

Rider: Anne liza Makkinga

Horse: Ekstein

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse Z

Category: ten kate stoker prize

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 16:00

Preview (free)

Rider: Isabelle Van Straaten

Horse: Etouelle S

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse Z

Category: ten kate stoker prize

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 16:01

Preview (free)

Rider: Maureen Bonder

Horse: Easy Again HBC

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse Z

Category: ten kate stoker prize

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 16:02

Preview (free)

Rider: Mareille Van Geel Schroder

Horse: Enjoy

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse Z

Category: ten kate stoker prize

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 16:04

Preview (free)

Rider: Britt Wiefferink

Horse: Alpha

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse Z

Category: ten kate stoker prize

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 16:05

Preview (free)

Rider: Renate Beuving

Horse: Fellow

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse Z

Category: ten kate stoker prize

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 16:07

Preview (free)

Rider: Wendy Ligtenberg

Horse: Radorette VDD

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse Z

Category: ten kate stoker prize

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 16:08

Preview (free)

Rider: Imke Frankena

Horse: Fanfreluche Van De Minkfarm

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse Z

Category: ten kate stoker prize

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 16:09

Preview (free)

Rider: Danny Schaper

Horse: Fritz

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse Z

Category: ten kate stoker prize

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 16:11

Preview (free)

Rider: Wendy Timmers

Horse: Chellanosa

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse Z

Category: ten kate stoker prize

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 16:12

Preview (free)

Rider: Janine Opendorp

Horse: Een Beetje Meer

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse Z

Category: ten kate stoker prize

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 16:14

Preview (free)

Rider: Charles Berron

Horse: Eastbourne

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse Z

Category: ten kate stoker prize

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 16:17

Preview (free)

Rider: Marije Nijhof

Horse: Amaretto

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse Z

Category: ten kate stoker prize

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 16:18

Preview (free)

Rider: Hendrikjan Schuttert

Horse: Cubra Libre

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse Z

Category: ten kate stoker prize

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 16:22

Preview (free)

Rider: Jan Diepman

Horse: Verity

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse Z

Category: ten kate stoker prize

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 16:23

Preview (free)

Rider: Lisa Broekert

Horse: Daimler

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse Z

Category: ten kate stoker prize

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 16:25

Preview (free)

Rider: Maureen Bonder

Horse: Elmo

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse Z

Category: ten kate stoker prize

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 16:26

Preview (free)

Rider: Anne liza Makkinga

Horse: Custique Z

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse Z

Category: ten kate stoker prize

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 16:29

Preview (free)

Rider: Maaike Nijhof

Horse: Anory

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse Z

Category: ten kate stoker prize

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 16:31

Preview (free)

Rider: Roy Weel

Horse: Footloose HBC

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse Z

Category: ten kate stoker prize

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 16:32

Preview (free)

Rider: Steven Veldhuis

Horse: Fionapina Colada

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse Z

Category: ten kate stoker prize

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 16:34

Preview (free)

Rider: Laurie Touw

Horse: Classic

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse Z

Category: ten kate stoker prize

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 16:35

Preview (free)

Rider: Renate Beuving

Horse: Excellent

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse Z

Category: ten kate stoker prize

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 16:37

Preview (free)

Rider: Bertjan Zuidema

Horse: Devlin

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse Z

Category: ten kate stoker prize

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 16:38

Preview (free)

Rider: prize ceremony

Horse: Onbekend

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse Z

Category: ten kate stoker prize

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 16:44

Preview (free)

Rider: Omer Karaevli

Horse: Cortani

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: stal robert vos prize

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 17:19

Preview (free)

Rider: Hendrik Jan Schuttert

Horse: Balboa Hs

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: stal robert vos prize

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 17:21

Preview (free)

Rider: Abdelrahman Ikram

Horse: Clarin 7

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: stal robert vos prize

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 17:24

Preview (free)

Rider: Albert Zoer

Horse: Delgado

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: stal robert vos prize

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 17:25

Preview (free)

Rider: James Billington

Horse: VDL Cartello

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: stal robert vos prize

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 17:27

Preview (free)

Rider: Andrea Marchese

Horse: Charmy Girl

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: stal robert vos prize

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 17:29

Preview (free)

Rider: Manon van der Sluis

Horse: Double Dutch

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: stal robert vos prize

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 17:30

Preview (free)

Rider: Rink Jan Dijkstra

Horse: Sanchez

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: stal robert vos prize

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 17:32

Preview (free)

Rider: Jarno van Erp

Horse: Bugatty Go

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: stal robert vos prize

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 17:34

Preview (free)

Rider: Vasco Campana

Horse: Zantura

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: stal robert vos prize

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 17:36

Preview (free)

Rider: Matty Holohan

Horse: Cambiato

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: stal robert vos prize

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 17:38

Preview (free)

Rider: Valeria Sokolova

Horse: Coup De Foudre V

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: stal robert vos prize

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 17:39

Preview (free)

Rider: Bas van der Aa

Horse: Goldfeyer

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: stal robert vos prize

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 17:41

Preview (free)

Rider: Lennard de Boer

Horse: Bonea Field

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: stal robert vos prize

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 17:42

Preview (free)

Rider: Alexandra Eriksson

Horse: Pax

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: stal robert vos prize

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 17:43

Preview (free)

Rider: Edwin Klokman

Horse: Elia

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: stal robert vos prize

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 17:45

Preview (free)

Rider: Cecilie Hatteland

Horse: Gulio Van De Koelaar

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: stal robert vos prize

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 17:47

Preview (free)

Rider: Emmelie Melssen

Horse: Piccolo R

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: stal robert vos prize

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 17:49

Preview (free)

Rider: Megan Laseur

Horse: Especially For You

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: stal robert vos prize

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 17:51

Preview (free)

Rider: Remco Been

Horse: Lumen Ulady

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: stal robert vos prize

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 17:53

Preview (free)

Rider: Coen van Haarst

Horse: Chanel

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: stal robert vos prize

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 17:55

Preview (free)

Rider: Sven Peters

Horse: Channel

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: stal robert vos prize

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 17:56

Preview (free)

Rider: Gerco Schroder

Horse: Glocks Debalia

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: stal robert vos prize

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 17:58

Preview (free)

Rider: Elisabeth Jukema

Horse: Exclusief Cantos

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: stal robert vos prize

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 18:00

Preview (free)

Rider: Kevin Beerse

Horse: Heldia

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: stal robert vos prize

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 18:02

Preview (free)

Rider: Samantha Bos

Horse: Beasley G

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: stal robert vos prize

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 18:12

Preview (free)

Rider: John Popely

Horse: Lancer Vi

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: stal robert vos prize

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 18:13

Preview (free)

Rider: Eric Ten Cate

Horse: E Lana

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: stal robert vos prize

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 18:15

Preview (free)

Rider: Micky van de Oetelaar

Horse: Anjou

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: stal robert vos prize

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 18:17

Preview (free)

Rider: Fidel Segovia

Horse: Suleika Dargouges

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: stal robert vos prize

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 18:18

Preview (free)

Rider: Siebe Kramer

Horse: Donnafugata

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: stal robert vos prize

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 18:19

Preview (free)

Rider: Franklin Posmus

Horse: Easy H

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: stal robert vos prize

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 18:21

Preview (free)

Rider: Anne Liza Makkinga

Horse: Celena

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: stal robert vos prize

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 18:23

Preview (free)

Rider: Sjaak Sleiderink

Horse: Dexter R

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: stal robert vos prize

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 18:24

Preview (free)

Rider: Jelmer Hoekstra

Horse: Quinoa Des Riollets

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: stal robert vos prize

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 18:26

Preview (free)

Rider: Ellemijn Ensink

Horse: Esminka

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: stal robert vos prize

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 18:27

Preview (free)

Rider: Peter Olthof

Horse: Doma Sue

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: stal robert vos prize

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 18:29

Preview (free)

Rider: Bjorn Egberink

Horse: Quintero Grande

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: stal robert vos prize

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 18:30

Preview (free)

Rider: Franz Josef Dahlmann

Horse: Rahmannshof Bently

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: stal robert vos prize

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 18:32

Preview (free)

Rider: Jur Vrieling

Horse: Acascia

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: stal robert vos prize

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 18:34

Preview (free)

Rider: Amke Bekhuis

Horse: Deftig Hdh

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: stal robert vos prize

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 18:36

Preview (free)

Rider: Kim Hoogenraat

Horse: Rubio Monocoat Electric

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: stal robert vos prize

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 18:37

Preview (free)

Rider: Chantal Regter

Horse: Quilando

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: stal robert vos prize

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 18:39

Preview (free)

Rider: Leonie Jonkers

Horse: Dai La Vie

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: stal robert vos prize

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 18:40

Preview (free)

Rider: Marwin van den Nieuwenhuijzen

Horse: Excentriek

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: stal robert vos prize

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 18:42

Preview (free)

Rider: Ameen Elmaghraby

Horse: Synderella

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: stal robert vos prize

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 18:44

Preview (free)

Rider: William Whitaker

Horse: Utamaro D Ecaussines

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: stal robert vos prize

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 18:46

Preview (free)

Rider: Niklas Engemann

Horse: Carlito I

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: stal robert vos prize

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 18:48

Preview (free)

Rider: Kirsten Rikkert

Horse: Chaperon

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: stal robert vos prize

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 18:49

Preview (free)

Rider: Marleen Schutte

Horse: Abrinosa

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: stal robert vos prize

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 18:51

Preview (free)

Rider: Olivia Robertson

Horse: Ngahiwi Cisco

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: stal robert vos prize

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 19:01

Preview (free)

Rider: Pim Mulder

Horse: Zo Special

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: stal robert vos prize

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 19:03

Preview (free)

Rider: Dominique Nijhof Roelofsen

Horse: Gioia Van Het Neerenbosch

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: stal robert vos prize

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 19:04

Preview (free)

Rider: Robert Vos

Horse: Contessa

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: stal robert vos prize

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 19:06

Preview (free)

Rider: Annet Willems

Horse: E Blue

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: stal robert vos prize

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 19:07

Preview (free)

Rider: Bart Haselbekke

Horse: Ivan R

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: stal robert vos prize

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 19:09

Preview (free)

Rider: Sander Geerink

Horse: Gipsy Boy

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: stal robert vos prize

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 19:10

Preview (free)

Rider: Francesca Capponi

Horse: Magical Jw

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: stal robert vos prize

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 19:12

Preview (free)

Rider: Andres Mauricio Quintero

Horse: Charrette

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: stal robert vos prize

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 19:14

Preview (free)

Rider: Nicolas Toro

Horse: Albert II

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: stal robert vos prize

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 19:16

Preview (free)

Rider: Steven Veldhuis

Horse: Evalien

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: stal robert vos prize

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 19:17

Preview (free)

Rider: Florent Cazale Debat

Horse: Quavaroti Val Fleuri

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: stal robert vos prize

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 19:19

Preview (free)

Rider: Gerbert te Koppele

Horse: Dymendy

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: stal robert vos prize

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 19:20

Preview (free)

Rider: Marriet Hoekstra

Horse: Wimphofs Hinde

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: stal robert vos prize

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 19:22

Preview (free)

Rider: Tom Brinkman

Horse: Diesel

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: stal robert vos prize

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 19:23

Preview (free)

Rider: Vincent Bourguignon

Horse: Sancho

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: stal robert vos prize

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 19:25

Preview (free)

Rider: Vincent Geerink

Horse: Galou Van De Schemmersberg

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: stal robert vos prize

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 19:28

Preview (free)

Rider: Suus Kuyten

Horse: Osaka

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: stal robert vos prize

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 19:29

Preview (free)

Rider: Wesley Mulder

Horse: Mac Laren Z

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: stal robert vos prize

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 19:31

Preview (free)

Rider: Hessel Hoekstra

Horse: Heechhiems Cirsina Vdm

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: stal robert vos prize

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 19:33

Preview (free)

Rider: Willem Greve

Horse: Carrera

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: stal robert vos prize

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 19:34

Preview (free)

Rider: Julian de Boer

Horse: Carollo

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: stal robert vos prize

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 19:36

Preview (free)

Rider: Yo Ann Kuipers

Horse: Red Bull

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: stal robert vos prize

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 19:37

Preview (free)

Rider: Thierry Goffinet

Horse: Artuur Jh Z

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: stal robert vos prize

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 19:39

Preview (free)

Rider: prize ceremony

Horse: Onbekend

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: stal robert vos prize

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 19:48

Preview (free)

Rider: Sander Geerink

Horse: Robinson

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.40

Category: stal sander geerdink prize

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 20:21

Preview (free)

Rider: Omer Karaevli

Horse: Dadjak Ter Puttenen

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.40

Category: stal sander geerdink prize

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 20:24

Preview (free)

Rider: Hendrik Jan Schuttert

Horse: Bangelo

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.40

Category: stal sander geerdink prize

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 20:25

Preview (free)

Rider: Robert Vos

Horse: Carat

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.40

Category: stal sander geerdink prize

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 20:27

Preview (free)

Rider: Annet Willems

Horse: Interline H

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.40

Category: stal sander geerdink prize

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 20:29

Preview (free)

Rider: Bas van der Aa

Horse: Cassilia

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.40

Category: stal sander geerdink prize

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 20:31

Preview (free)

Rider: Ben Schroder

Horse: Glock s Champions Ludwig

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.40

Category: stal sander geerdink prize

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 20:32

Preview (free)

Rider: Lennard de Boer

Horse: Zazoe

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.40

Category: stal sander geerdink prize

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 20:34

Preview (free)

Rider: Sjaak Sleiderink

Horse: Complemento

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.40

Category: stal sander geerdink prize

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 20:36

Preview (free)

Rider: Alexandra Eriksson

Horse: Liss Royal

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.40

Category: stal sander geerdink prize

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 20:37

Preview (free)

Rider: Cecilie Hatteland

Horse: Becordia

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.40

Category: stal sander geerdink prize

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 20:39

Preview (free)

Rider: Megan Laseur

Horse: Bleu Bayou

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.40

Category: stal sander geerdink prize

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 20:41

Preview (free)

Rider: Remco Been

Horse: Holland Vd Bisschop

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.40

Category: stal sander geerdink prize

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 20:43

Preview (free)

Rider: Wendy Timmers

Horse: Quidam De Bagneux

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.40

Category: stal sander geerdink prize

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 20:44

Preview (free)

Rider: Gerco Schroder

Horse: Don Diego

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.40

Category: stal sander geerdink prize

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 20:46

Preview (free)

Rider: Peter Olthof

Horse: Duchesse Fortuna

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.40

Category: stal sander geerdink prize

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 20:48

Preview (free)

Rider: Peter Geerink

Horse: Another Pleasure

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.40

Category: stal sander geerdink prize

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 20:49

Preview (free)

Rider: Kevin Beerse

Horse: Camelot

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.40

Category: stal sander geerdink prize

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 20:51

Preview (free)

Rider: Gerben Morsink

Horse: Clintino

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.40

Category: stal sander geerdink prize

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 20:53

Preview (free)

Rider: Hannah Wansing

Horse: Confederate Grey

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.40

Category: stal sander geerdink prize

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 20:55

Preview (free)

Rider: Hessel Hoekstra

Horse: Qstar

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.40

Category: stal sander geerdink prize

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 20:56

Preview (free)

Rider: Willem Greve

Horse: Zypria S

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.40

Category: stal sander geerdink prize

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 20:58

Preview (free)

Rider: Steven Veldhuis

Horse: Duran Duran

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.40

Category: stal sander geerdink prize

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 21:00

Preview (free)

Rider: Tom Brinkman

Horse: Winterberg B

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.40

Category: stal sander geerdink prize

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 21:02

Preview (free)

Rider: Eric Ten Cate

Horse: Bleu Sky

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.40

Category: stal sander geerdink prize

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 21:04

Preview (free)

Rider: Fidel Segovia

Horse: Questina

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.40

Category: stal sander geerdink prize

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 21:04

Preview (free)

Rider: Siebe Kramer

Horse: Coralie

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.40

Category: stal sander geerdink prize

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 21:07

Preview (free)

Rider: Franklin Posmus

Horse: So It Be

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.40

Category: stal sander geerdink prize

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 21:09

Preview (free)

Rider: Iris Hakvoort

Horse: Don t Tell Me What To Do

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.40

Category: stal sander geerdink prize

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 21:10

Preview (free)

Rider: Jelmer Hoekstra

Horse: Amour 44

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.40

Category: stal sander geerdink prize

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 21:12

Preview (free)

Rider: Niklas Engemann

Horse: Eternity 65

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.40

Category: stal sander geerdink prize

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 21:14

Preview (free)

Rider: Bjorn Egberink

Horse: Evita P

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.40

Category: stal sander geerdink prize

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 21:16

Preview (free)

Rider: Franz Josef Dahlmann

Horse: Lucentino 2

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.40

Category: stal sander geerdink prize

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 21:18

Preview (free)

Rider: Judith Koudijs

Horse: Dickyville

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.40

Category: stal sander geerdink prize

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 21:19

Preview (free)

Rider: Judith Vetker

Horse: Espoir

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.40

Category: stal sander geerdink prize

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 21:22

Preview (free)

Rider: Jur Vrieling

Horse: Dallas VDL

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.40

Category: stal sander geerdink prize

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 21:23

Preview (free)

Rider: Fredrika Magnusson

Horse: Chipsy 193

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.40

Category: stal sander geerdink prize

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 21:25

Preview (free)

Rider: Hilde Woudstra

Horse: Titania

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.40

Category: stal sander geerdink prize

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 21:36

Preview (free)

Rider: Kim Hoogenraat

Horse: Caesar

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.40

Category: stal sander geerdink prize

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 21:38

Preview (free)

Rider: Chantal Regter

Horse: Bucefalus

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.40

Category: stal sander geerdink prize

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 21:40

Preview (free)

Rider: Priscilla Klink

Horse: Banagro

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.40

Category: stal sander geerdink prize

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 21:42

Preview (free)

Rider: Marwin van den Nieuwenhuijzen

Horse: Erp Van Www.Olland.Biz

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.40

Category: stal sander geerdink prize

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 21:44

Preview (free)

Rider: Ameen Elmaghraby

Horse: Sincerely Yours

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.40

Category: stal sander geerdink prize

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 21:46

Preview (free)

Rider: Emiel Richter

Horse: Sundance

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.40

Category: stal sander geerdink prize

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 21:48

Preview (free)

Rider: William Whitaker

Horse: Fento Chin S

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.40

Category: stal sander geerdink prize

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 21:49

Preview (free)

Rider: Kirsten Rikkert

Horse: No Fear Vd Tichelrij Z

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.40

Category: stal sander geerdink prize

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 21:51

Preview (free)

Rider: Marleen Schütte

Horse: Carmel

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.40

Category: stal sander geerdink prize

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 21:53

Preview (free)

Rider: Sofia Kroon

Horse: Lucky Silvana Z

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.40

Category: stal sander geerdink prize

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 21:55

Preview (free)

Rider: Pim Mulder

Horse: Zoe Velvet

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.40

Category: stal sander geerdink prize

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 21:56

Preview (free)

Rider: Dominique Nijhof Roelofsen

Horse: Quidaro

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.40

Category: stal sander geerdink prize

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 21:58

Preview (free)

Rider: Albert Zoer

Horse: Heechhiem s Cancun Vdm

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.40

Category: stal sander geerdink prize

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 22:00

Preview (free)

Rider: Rianne Nalis

Horse: Cendy Vdp

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.40

Category: stal sander geerdink prize

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 22:02

Preview (free)

Rider: Mark Bunting

Horse: Avion

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.40

Category: stal sander geerdink prize

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 22:04

Preview (free)

Rider: Bart Haselbekke

Horse: Dorus

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.40

Category: stal sander geerdink prize

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 22:06

Preview (free)

Rider: Georges Edmond Ngan Sassi

Horse: Chamrock Z

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.40

Category: stal sander geerdink prize

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 22:07

Preview (free)

Rider: Francesca Capponi

Horse: Bibi

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.40

Category: stal sander geerdink prize

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 22:10

Preview (free)

Rider: Nicolas Toro

Horse: D Alba R 15

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.40

Category: stal sander geerdink prize

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 22:11

Preview (free)

Rider: Florent Cazale Debat

Horse: Un Soir De Sion

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.40

Category: stal sander geerdink prize

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 22:13

Preview (free)

Rider: Marriet Hoekstra

Horse: U Bresco Z

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.40

Category: stal sander geerdink prize

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 22:14

Preview (free)

Rider: Vincent Bourguignon

Horse: Chasmine

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.40

Category: stal sander geerdink prize

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 22:16

Preview (free)

Rider: Vincent Geerink

Horse: Beaumont

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.40

Category: stal sander geerdink prize

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 22:18

Preview (free)

Rider: Suus Kuyten

Horse: Dakota Du Buisson Z

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.40

Category: stal sander geerdink prize

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 22:20

Preview (free)

Rider: Wesley Mulder

Horse: Twister De La Pomme

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.40

Category: stal sander geerdink prize

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 22:21

Preview (free)

Rider: Thierry Goffinet

Horse: Navarro Uk

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.40

Category: stal sander geerdink prize

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 22:23

Preview (free)

Rider: Abdelrahman Ikram

Horse: Jordan Girl Z

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.40

Category: stal sander geerdink prize

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 22:25

Preview (free)

Rider: Veronique Morsink

Horse: Entrepreneur

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.40

Category: stal sander geerdink prize

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 22:26

Preview (free)

Rider: James Billington

Horse: Baltic VDL

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.40

Category: stal sander geerdink prize

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 22:28

Preview (free)

Rider: Andrea Marchese

Horse: Duvessa Ve

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.40

Category: stal sander geerdink prize

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 22:30

Preview (free)

Rider: Tarik van Boggelen

Horse: Beautyduna

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.40

Category: stal sander geerdink prize

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 22:32

Preview (free)

Rider: Karin Ernsting

Horse: Concord 60

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.40

Category: stal sander geerdink prize

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 22:34

Preview (free)

Rider: Jarno van Erp

Horse: Al Capone

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.40

Category: stal sander geerdink prize

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 22:35

Preview (free)

Rider: Vasco Campana

Horse: Delina

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.40

Category: stal sander geerdink prize

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 22:37

Preview (free)

Rider: Matty Holohan

Horse: Chiricco 2

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.40

Category: stal sander geerdink prize

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 22:39

Preview (free)

Rider: prize ceremony

Horse: Onbekend

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.40

Category: stal sander geerdink prize

Date: 11-02-2016

Time: 22:45

Preview (free)