LOGIN  
LOGIN REGISTER
Filters
Search in results
Filter class
  • 1.20m
  • 1.30m
  • Alles weergeven
Filter class
  • h h stables willem greve sportpaarden prize
  • bwg stables prize
  • Alles weergeven

Event: Indoor Wierden

Rider: Britt Wiefferink

Horse: Apourti

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: h h stables willem greve sportpaarden prize

Date: 11-04-2016

Time: 09:21

Preview (free)

Rider: Rob Schipper

Horse: Sangris Boy

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: h h stables willem greve sportpaarden prize

Date: 11-04-2016

Time: 09:22

Preview (free)

Rider: Marriet Hoekstra

Horse: First Buresco

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: h h stables willem greve sportpaarden prize

Date: 11-04-2016

Time: 09:24

Preview (free)

Rider: Julia te Woerd

Horse: Urion Des Fontaines

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: h h stables willem greve sportpaarden prize

Date: 11-04-2016

Time: 09:26

Preview (free)

Rider: Madée Schuttenbeld

Horse: Bonheur

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: h h stables willem greve sportpaarden prize

Date: 11-04-2016

Time: 09:28

Preview (free)

Rider: Tatum Scheich

Horse: Zed

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: h h stables willem greve sportpaarden prize

Date: 11-04-2016

Time: 09:29

Preview (free)

Rider: Karin Ernsting

Horse: Cosimo 59

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: h h stables willem greve sportpaarden prize

Date: 11-04-2016

Time: 09:30

Preview (free)

Rider: Karin Ernsting

Horse: Cosimo 59

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: h h stables willem greve sportpaarden prize

Date: 11-04-2016

Time: 09:36

Preview (free)

Rider: Lars Slagter

Horse: Desmond R.

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: h h stables willem greve sportpaarden prize

Date: 11-04-2016

Time: 09:37

Preview (free)

Rider: Bart Haselbekke

Horse: Luziana

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: h h stables willem greve sportpaarden prize

Date: 11-04-2016

Time: 09:39

Preview (free)

Rider: Georges Edmond Ngan Sassi

Horse: Vegas De La Chesnaie

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: h h stables willem greve sportpaarden prize

Date: 11-04-2016

Time: 09:41

Preview (free)

Rider: Florent Cazale Debat

Horse: Urlande Du Moulin

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: h h stables willem greve sportpaarden prize

Date: 11-04-2016

Time: 09:43

Preview (free)

Rider: Tom Brinkman

Horse: Felicia

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: h h stables willem greve sportpaarden prize

Date: 11-04-2016

Time: 09:45

Preview (free)

Rider: Suus Kuyten

Horse: Oberon

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: h h stables willem greve sportpaarden prize

Date: 11-04-2016

Time: 09:46

Preview (free)

Rider: Hessel Hoekstra

Horse: First Diamond

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: h h stables willem greve sportpaarden prize

Date: 11-04-2016

Time: 09:48

Preview (free)

Rider: Willem Greve

Horse: Faro

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: h h stables willem greve sportpaarden prize

Date: 11-04-2016

Time: 09:50

Preview (free)

Rider: Belinda de Graaf

Horse: Ecantos

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: h h stables willem greve sportpaarden prize

Date: 11-04-2016

Time: 09:52

Preview (free)

Rider: Aileen Menneken

Horse: Zingaro

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: h h stables willem greve sportpaarden prize

Date: 11-04-2016

Time: 09:54

Preview (free)

Rider: James Billington

Horse: Farrel VDL

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: h h stables willem greve sportpaarden prize

Date: 11-04-2016

Time: 09:56

Preview (free)

Rider: Melissa Maatkamp

Horse: Celvana

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: h h stables willem greve sportpaarden prize

Date: 11-04-2016

Time: 09:57

Preview (free)

Rider: Rink-Jan Dijkstra

Horse: Pogba

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: h h stables willem greve sportpaarden prize

Date: 11-04-2016

Time: 09:59

Preview (free)

Rider: Naomy Bonvanie

Horse: Fa Fie Again

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: h h stables willem greve sportpaarden prize

Date: 11-04-2016

Time: 10:01

Preview (free)

Rider: Alexandra Eriksson

Horse: Vernisage

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: h h stables willem greve sportpaarden prize

Date: 11-04-2016

Time: 10:03

Preview (free)

Rider: Martine Gramsbergen-Hoekstra

Horse: Beat It Gh

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: h h stables willem greve sportpaarden prize

Date: 11-04-2016

Time: 10:04

Preview (free)

Rider: Jessie Wiefferink

Horse: Vida Loca

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: h h stables willem greve sportpaarden prize

Date: 11-04-2016

Time: 10:06

Preview (free)

Rider: Sven Peters

Horse: Don Diablo

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: h h stables willem greve sportpaarden prize

Date: 11-04-2016

Time: 10:08

Preview (free)

Rider: Sven Haarhuis

Horse: Reflection

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: h h stables willem greve sportpaarden prize

Date: 11-04-2016

Time: 10:10

Preview (free)

Rider: Elisabeth Jukema

Horse: C.Gonda Z

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: h h stables willem greve sportpaarden prize

Date: 11-04-2016

Time: 10:12

Preview (free)

Rider: Hannah Wansing

Horse: Cocsyn

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: h h stables willem greve sportpaarden prize

Date: 11-04-2016

Time: 10:13

Preview (free)

Rider: Nathalie Slot

Horse: Eyecatcher

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: h h stables willem greve sportpaarden prize

Date: 11-04-2016

Time: 10:15

Preview (free)

Rider: Franz-Josef Dahlmann

Horse: Cool Carrot

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: h h stables willem greve sportpaarden prize

Date: 11-04-2016

Time: 10:17

Preview (free)

Rider: Amke Bekhuis

Horse: Evermine

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: h h stables willem greve sportpaarden prize

Date: 11-04-2016

Time: 10:18

Preview (free)

Rider: Marsha Schutte

Horse: Erania

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: h h stables willem greve sportpaarden prize

Date: 11-04-2016

Time: 10:20

Preview (free)

Rider: Nina Hut

Horse: Man O War

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: h h stables willem greve sportpaarden prize

Date: 11-04-2016

Time: 10:22

Preview (free)

Rider: Caroline Di Vittorio

Horse: Camus 11

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: h h stables willem greve sportpaarden prize

Date: 11-04-2016

Time: 10:23

Preview (free)

Rider: Stephanie Nordh

Horse: Casper 394

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: h h stables willem greve sportpaarden prize

Date: 11-04-2016

Time: 10:25

Preview (free)

Rider: Niklas Engemann

Horse: Farah

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: h h stables willem greve sportpaarden prize

Date: 11-04-2016

Time: 10:27

Preview (free)

Rider: Rianne Nalis

Horse: El Torro Vdp

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: h h stables willem greve sportpaarden prize

Date: 11-04-2016

Time: 10:29

Preview (free)

Rider: Rob Schipper

Horse: Eminence

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: h h stables willem greve sportpaarden prize

Date: 11-04-2016

Time: 10:33

Preview (free)

Rider: Marriet Hoekstra

Horse: Forsight Tn

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: h h stables willem greve sportpaarden prize

Date: 11-04-2016

Time: 10:34

Preview (free)

Rider: Julia te Woerd

Horse: Vrouwke Des Fontaines

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: h h stables willem greve sportpaarden prize

Date: 11-04-2016

Time: 10:36

Preview (free)

Rider: Emiel Richter

Horse: Evitha

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: h h stables willem greve sportpaarden prize

Date: 11-04-2016

Time: 10:37

Preview (free)

Rider: Wesley Mulder

Horse: Efosa D

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: h h stables willem greve sportpaarden prize

Date: 11-04-2016

Time: 10:39

Preview (free)

Rider: Madee Schuttenbeld

Horse: Vayrenta

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: h h stables willem greve sportpaarden prize

Date: 11-04-2016

Time: 10:40

Preview (free)

Rider: Tatum Scheich

Horse: Flecki

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: h h stables willem greve sportpaarden prize

Date: 11-04-2016

Time: 10:42

Preview (free)

Rider: prize ceremony

Horse: Onbekend

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: h h stables willem greve sportpaarden prize

Date: 11-04-2016

Time: 10:48

Preview (free)

Rider: Ben Schroder

Horse: Sanvato

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: bwg stables prize

Date: 11-04-2016

Time: 11:23

Preview (free)

Rider: Samantha Bos

Horse: Forest Hill

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: bwg stables prize

Date: 11-04-2016

Time: 11:24

Preview (free)

Rider: Fidel Segovia

Horse: Jack

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: bwg stables prize

Date: 11-04-2016

Time: 11:26

Preview (free)

Rider: Sjaak Sleiderink

Horse: Esmee

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: bwg stables prize

Date: 11-04-2016

Time: 11:27

Preview (free)

Rider: Jur Vrieling

Horse: Curcuma

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: bwg stables prize

Date: 11-04-2016

Time: 11:29

Preview (free)

Rider: Marwin van den Nieuwenhuijzen

Horse: Eton

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: bwg stables prize

Date: 11-04-2016

Time: 11:31

Preview (free)

Rider: Amber Meijer

Horse: Euphoria

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: bwg stables prize

Date: 11-04-2016

Time: 11:32

Preview (free)

Rider: James Billington

Horse: VDL Friso Smh

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: bwg stables prize

Date: 11-04-2016

Time: 11:34

Preview (free)

Rider: Manon van der Sluis

Horse: Bengel

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: bwg stables prize

Date: 11-04-2016

Time: 11:36

Preview (free)

Rider: Jarno van Erp

Horse: Blikvanger

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: bwg stables prize

Date: 11-04-2016

Time: 11:37

Preview (free)

Rider: Vasco Campana

Horse: Charlene

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: bwg stables prize

Date: 11-04-2016

Time: 11:41

Preview (free)

Rider: Matty Holohan

Horse: Colocinni

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: bwg stables prize

Date: 11-04-2016

Time: 11:43

Preview (free)

Rider: Bas van der Aa

Horse: Davinci

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: bwg stables prize

Date: 11-04-2016

Time: 11:44

Preview (free)

Rider: Lennard de Boer

Horse: Ewinita

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: bwg stables prize

Date: 11-04-2016

Time: 11:46

Preview (free)

Rider: Emmelie Melssen

Horse: Karina R

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: bwg stables prize

Date: 11-04-2016

Time: 11:47

Preview (free)

Rider: Megan Laseur

Horse: Cleopatra

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: bwg stables prize

Date: 11-04-2016

Time: 11:49

Preview (free)

Rider: Sven Peters

Horse: Fiesta

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: bwg stables prize

Date: 11-04-2016

Time: 11:51

Preview (free)

Rider: Gerco Schroder

Horse: Ezra Van W

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: bwg stables prize

Date: 11-04-2016

Time: 11:53

Preview (free)

Rider: John Popely

Horse: Full Option Rv

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: bwg stables prize

Date: 11-04-2016

Time: 11:58

Preview (free)

Rider: Omer Karaevli

Horse: Costina

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: bwg stables prize

Date: 11-04-2016

Time: 11:55

Preview (free)

Rider: Kevin Beerse

Horse: Elord Heaven H

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: bwg stables prize

Date: 11-04-2016

Time: 11:57

Preview (free)

Rider: Micky van de Oetelaar

Horse: Dow Jones Hx

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: bwg stables prize

Date: 11-04-2016

Time: 12:02

Preview (free)

Rider: Ida Svensson

Horse: Aristocratico

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: bwg stables prize

Date: 11-04-2016

Time: 12:04

Preview (free)

Rider: Siebe Kramer

Horse: Europa

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: bwg stables prize

Date: 11-04-2016

Time: 12:05

Preview (free)

Rider: Franklin Posmus

Horse: Elkograaf

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: bwg stables prize

Date: 11-04-2016

Time: 12:06

Preview (free)

Rider: Iris Hakvoort

Horse: Al Capone

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: bwg stables prize

Date: 11-04-2016

Time: 12:08

Preview (free)

Rider: Jasmin Seppala

Horse: Feandra

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: bwg stables prize

Date: 11-04-2016

Time: 12:10

Preview (free)

Rider: Jelmer Hoekstra

Horse: Tittut

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: bwg stables prize

Date: 11-04-2016

Time: 12:11

Preview (free)

Rider: FranzJosef Dahlmann

Horse: Capri 100

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: bwg stables prize

Date: 11-04-2016

Time: 12:13

Preview (free)

Rider: Julian de Boer

Horse: Floris

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: bwg stables prize

Date: 11-04-2016

Time: 12:15

Preview (free)

Rider: Kim Hoogenraat

Horse: Courchevelle

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: bwg stables prize

Date: 11-04-2016

Time: 12:17

Preview (free)

Rider: HendrikJan Schuttert

Horse: Evander Hs

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: bwg stables prize

Date: 11-04-2016

Time: 12:19

Preview (free)

Rider: Chantal Regter

Horse: Eamelusina R57

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: bwg stables prize

Date: 11-04-2016

Time: 12:31

Preview (free)

Rider: Emma Riordan

Horse: Don Velner

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: bwg stables prize

Date: 11-04-2016

Time: 12:33

Preview (free)

Rider: Emiel Richter

Horse: Erania Wm

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: bwg stables prize

Date: 11-04-2016

Time: 12:34

Preview (free)

Rider: William Whitaker

Horse: Furmint

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: bwg stables prize

Date: 11-04-2016

Time: 12:36

Preview (free)

Rider: Kirsten Rikkert

Horse: Sorrento

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: bwg stables prize

Date: 11-04-2016

Time: 12:38

Preview (free)

Rider: Annet Willems

Horse: Theo 149

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: bwg stables prize

Date: 11-04-2016

Time: 12:40

Preview (free)

Rider: Antonio Giuliano

Horse: White Spirit

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: bwg stables prize

Date: 11-04-2016

Time: 12:41

Preview (free)

Rider: Robert Vos

Horse: Dinky Boy

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: bwg stables prize

Date: 11-04-2016

Time: 12:53

Preview (free)

Rider: Florent Cazale Debat

Horse: Verdict Du Moulin

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: bwg stables prize

Date: 11-04-2016

Time: 12:58

Preview (free)

Rider: Suus Kuyten

Horse: Billy King

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: bwg stables prize

Date: 11-04-2016

Time: 13:01

Preview (free)

Rider: Samantha Bos

Horse: Frederiek

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: bwg stables prize

Date: 11-04-2016

Time: 13:15

Preview (free)

Rider: Fidel Segovia

Horse: Diokles

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: bwg stables prize

Date: 11-04-2016

Time: 13:17

Preview (free)

Rider: Britt Wiefferink

Horse: Brunetti 2

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: bwg stables prize

Date: 11-04-2016

Time: 13:19

Preview (free)

Rider: Jur Vrieling

Horse: Freeman VDL

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: bwg stables prize

Date: 11-04-2016

Time: 13:21

Preview (free)

Rider: Marwin van den Nieuwenhuijzen

Horse: Frodo

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: bwg stables prize

Date: 11-04-2016

Time: 13:23

Preview (free)

Rider: Pim Mulder

Horse: Celine

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: bwg stables prize

Date: 11-04-2016

Time: 13:24

Preview (free)

Rider: Amber Meijer

Horse: Feline Hbc

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: bwg stables prize

Date: 11-04-2016

Time: 13:25

Preview (free)