LOGIN  
LOGIN REGISTER
Filters
Search in results
Filter class
  • 1.20m
  • 1.30m
  • 1.35m
  • 1.40m
  • klasse m
  • 1.45m
  • Alles weergeven
Filter class
  • sloof pannendekkers prijs
  • Bramer prize
  • Foalpower bv Prize
  • Handelshuis Schuttert Prize
  • klasse m
  • Rodepa Plastics Prize
  • Alles weergeven

Event: Indoor Wierden

Rider: Berber Dijkman

Horse: Eracantos

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: sloof pannendekkers prijs

Date: 02-11-2017

Time: 09:27

Preview (free)

Rider: Koen Westendorp

Horse: Comme Prevu

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: sloof pannendekkers prijs

Date: 02-11-2017

Time: 09:29

Preview (free)

Rider: Sven Peters

Horse: Farishta

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: sloof pannendekkers prijs

Date: 02-11-2017

Time: 09:30

Preview (free)

Rider: Joey Lansink

Horse: Farmers Apple

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: sloof pannendekkers prijs

Date: 02-11-2017

Time: 09:32

Preview (free)

Rider: Iris De Paauw

Horse: Eager

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: sloof pannendekkers prijs

Date: 02-11-2017

Time: 09:39

Preview (free)

Rider: Amanda Slagter

Horse: Gogo

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: sloof pannendekkers prijs

Date: 02-11-2017

Time: 09:41

Preview (free)

Rider: Natalia Majchrowicz

Horse: E.T.

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: sloof pannendekkers prijs

Date: 02-11-2017

Time: 09:42

Preview (free)

Rider: Jonathan Gordon

Horse: Lanxima

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: sloof pannendekkers prijs

Date: 02-11-2017

Time: 09:45

Preview (free)

Rider: Jason Pauquet

Horse: Dossari Du Buisson Z

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: sloof pannendekkers prijs

Date: 02-11-2017

Time: 09:47

Preview (free)

Rider: Merle Tasche

Horse: Gennie

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: sloof pannendekkers prijs

Date: 02-11-2017

Time: 09:49

Preview (free)

Rider: Hessel Hoekstra

Horse: For Gold Hdh

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: sloof pannendekkers prijs

Date: 02-11-2017

Time: 09:51

Preview (free)

Rider: Micky Morssinkhof

Horse: Fadoretto

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: sloof pannendekkers prijs

Date: 02-11-2017

Time: 09:53

Preview (free)

Rider: Jasmin Seppälä

Horse: Qualif De Thurin

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: sloof pannendekkers prijs

Date: 02-11-2017

Time: 09:55

Preview (free)

Rider: Jessie Wiefferink

Horse: Capsheron

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: sloof pannendekkers prijs

Date: 02-11-2017

Time: 09:56

Preview (free)

Rider: Jake Saywell

Horse: Darco Native

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: sloof pannendekkers prijs

Date: 02-11-2017

Time: 09:59

Preview (free)

Rider: Lander Verheire

Horse: Sesam Du Coteau

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: sloof pannendekkers prijs

Date: 02-11-2017

Time: 10:01

Preview (free)

Rider: Marwin Van Den Nieuwenhuijzen

Horse: Gigi-Carmen

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: sloof pannendekkers prijs

Date: 02-11-2017

Time: 10:03

Preview (free)

Rider: Mel Thijssen

Horse: Falina E

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: sloof pannendekkers prijs

Date: 02-11-2017

Time: 10:06

Preview (free)

Rider: Gillian Bilbrough

Horse: Grace

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: sloof pannendekkers prijs

Date: 02-11-2017

Time: 10:08

Preview (free)

Rider: Filippo Lafiata

Horse: Cornelis

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: sloof pannendekkers prijs

Date: 02-11-2017

Time: 10:10

Preview (free)

Rider: Ilse Tolboom

Horse: Dudok

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: sloof pannendekkers prijs

Date: 02-11-2017

Time: 10:12

Preview (free)

Rider: Georges Trulemans

Horse: Jappelou Van Den Overweg

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: sloof pannendekkers prijs

Date: 02-11-2017

Time: 10:13

Preview (free)

Rider: Charlotte Philippe

Horse: Jokinal De Litrange Cix

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: sloof pannendekkers prijs

Date: 02-11-2017

Time: 10:15

Preview (free)

Rider: Matthijs Klopper

Horse: Emontro

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: sloof pannendekkers prijs

Date: 02-11-2017

Time: 10:17

Preview (free)

Rider: Berber Dijkman

Horse: Quasi Lord Z

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: sloof pannendekkers prijs

Date: 02-11-2017

Time: 10:19

Preview (free)

Rider: Koen Westendorp

Horse: Gaitling

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: sloof pannendekkers prijs

Date: 02-11-2017

Time: 10:21

Preview (free)

Rider: Sven Peters

Horse: Dolce Vita

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: sloof pannendekkers prijs

Date: 02-11-2017

Time: 10:22

Preview (free)

Rider: Joey Lansink

Horse: Eurocools Elstar

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: sloof pannendekkers prijs

Date: 02-11-2017

Time: 10:24

Preview (free)

Rider: Josephine Decker

Horse: Ehayla

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: sloof pannendekkers prijs

Date: 02-11-2017

Time: 10:26

Preview (free)

Rider: Conor Drain

Horse: Con Capitano

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: sloof pannendekkers prijs

Date: 02-11-2017

Time: 10:28

Preview (free)

Rider: Josephine Decker

Horse: Atlanta Hh

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: sloof pannendekkers prijs

Date: 02-11-2017

Time: 09:34

Preview (free)

Rider: Remco Been

Horse: Gouverneur

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: sloof pannendekkers prijs

Date: 02-11-2017

Time: 09:35

Preview (free)

Rider: Conor Drain

Horse: Fieldmaster

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.20m

Category: sloof pannendekkers prijs

Date: 02-11-2017

Time: 09:37

Preview (free)

Rider: Julian De Boer

Horse: First Impression F

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: Bramer prize

Date: 02-11-2017

Time: 11:12

Preview (free)

Rider: Anika Kuhn

Horse: Aragorn Le Beau

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: Bramer prize

Date: 02-11-2017

Time: 11:13

Preview (free)

Rider: Bart Bles

Horse: Evabellie W

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: Bramer prize

Date: 02-11-2017

Time: 11:15

Preview (free)

Rider: Harry Allen

Horse: Wrangler II

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: Bramer prize

Date: 02-11-2017

Time: 11:18

Preview (free)

Rider: Celeste Van Der Poel

Horse: Romina L

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: Bramer prize

Date: 02-11-2017

Time: 11:20

Preview (free)

Rider: Marieke Houtman

Horse: Cabauw Du Vlist

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: Bramer prize

Date: 02-11-2017

Time: 11:22

Preview (free)

Rider: Koen Leemans

Horse: Cooper

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: Bramer prize

Date: 02-11-2017

Time: 11:24

Preview (free)

Rider: Jenny Pauquet

Horse: Quiz

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: Bramer prize

Date: 02-11-2017

Time: 11:26

Preview (free)

Rider: Sven Peters

Horse: Don Diablo

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: Bramer prize

Date: 02-11-2017

Time: 11:27

Preview (free)

Rider: Tessa Hoeksema

Horse: Germette E

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: Bramer prize

Date: 02-11-2017

Time: 11:29

Preview (free)

Rider: Piet Raijmakers Jr

Horse: Sawyer L Enchante

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: Bramer prize

Date: 02-11-2017

Time: 11:31

Preview (free)

Rider: Joey Lansink

Horse: Eurocools Apple

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: Bramer prize

Date: 02-11-2017

Time: 11:33

Preview (free)

Rider: Samantha Mackenzie

Horse: Gillette B

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: Bramer prize

Date: 02-11-2017

Time: 11:35

Preview (free)

Rider: Hessel Hoekstra

Horse: Corvall

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: Bramer prize

Date: 02-11-2017

Time: 11:37

Preview (free)

Rider: Shion Sassa

Horse: Quando Quando

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: Bramer prize

Date: 02-11-2017

Time: 11:38

Preview (free)

Rider: Siebe Kramer

Horse: Hickstead Van Overis

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: Bramer prize

Date: 02-11-2017

Time: 11:40

Preview (free)

Rider: Lieke Ophof

Horse: Entertainer

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: Bramer prize

Date: 02-11-2017

Time: 11:42

Preview (free)

Rider: Josephine Decker

Horse: Dexter

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: Bramer prize

Date: 02-11-2017

Time: 11:45

Preview (free)

Rider: Remco Been

Horse: Mine That Bird

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: Bramer prize

Date: 02-11-2017

Time: 11:46

Preview (free)

Rider: Iris Hakvoort

Horse: Al Capone

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: Bramer prize

Date: 02-11-2017

Time: 11:48

Preview (free)

Rider: Sjaak Sleiderink

Horse: Ferrero

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: Bramer prize

Date: 02-11-2017

Time: 11:50

Preview (free)

Rider: Jan Schuttert

Horse: Farmers Proud Hs

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: Bramer prize

Date: 02-11-2017

Time: 11:52

Preview (free)

Rider: Jasmin Seppälä

Horse: Cinnanion

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: Bramer prize

Date: 02-11-2017

Time: 11:54

Preview (free)

Rider: Jessie Wiefferink

Horse: Apourti

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: Bramer prize

Date: 02-11-2017

Time: 11:56

Preview (free)

Rider: Marwin Van Den Nieuwenhuijzen

Horse: Elvixis

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: Bramer prize

Date: 02-11-2017

Time: 11:58

Preview (free)

Rider: Amber Meijer

Horse: Feline Hbc

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: Bramer prize

Date: 02-11-2017

Time: 12:00

Preview (free)

Rider: Mel Thijssen

Horse: Enjoy

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: Bramer prize

Date: 02-11-2017

Time: 12:02

Preview (free)

Rider: Nadieh Van Den Brink

Horse: Finesse B

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: Bramer prize

Date: 02-11-2017

Time: 12:04

Preview (free)

Rider: Nadieh Plegt

Horse: Fantasy Colada

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: Bramer prize

Date: 02-11-2017

Time: 12:06

Preview (free)

Rider: Kirsten Rikkert

Horse: Sorrento

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: Bramer prize

Date: 02-11-2017

Time: 12:21

Preview (free)

Rider: Olivia Robertson

Horse: Grandaire

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: Bramer prize

Date: 02-11-2017

Time: 12:23

Preview (free)

Rider: Conor Drain

Horse: Dialetto Ps

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: Bramer prize

Date: 02-11-2017

Time: 12:25

Preview (free)

Rider: Noora Taimela

Horse: All Round O.

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: Bramer prize

Date: 02-11-2017

Time: 12:27

Preview (free)

Rider: Pim Mulder

Horse: Espoir

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: Bramer prize

Date: 02-11-2017

Time: 12:29

Preview (free)

Rider: Rob Scherphof

Horse: Eclipse

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: Bramer prize

Date: 02-11-2017

Time: 12:31

Preview (free)

Rider: Rob Schipper

Horse: Eminence

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: Bramer prize

Date: 02-11-2017

Time: 12:33

Preview (free)

Rider: Robert Vos

Horse: Chapeau

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: Bramer prize

Date: 02-11-2017

Time: 12:35

Preview (free)

Rider: Ilse Tolboom

Horse: Gartbreaker

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: Bramer prize

Date: 02-11-2017

Time: 12:38

Preview (free)

Rider: Jose Woldring

Horse: Chella

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: Bramer prize

Date: 02-11-2017

Time: 12:39

Preview (free)

Rider: Marriet Hoekstra

Horse: Luimstras Excel

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: Bramer prize

Date: 02-11-2017

Time: 12:42

Preview (free)

Rider: Wesley Mulder

Horse: Efosa D

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: Bramer prize

Date: 02-11-2017

Time: 12:43

Preview (free)

Rider: Zachary Libes

Horse: Esquilia

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: Bramer prize

Date: 02-11-2017

Time: 12:45

Preview (free)

Rider: Esther Blekkink

Horse: Electric

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: Bramer prize

Date: 02-11-2017

Time: 12:47

Preview (free)

Rider: Josta Van Straaten

Horse: Anastasia-S

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: Bramer prize

Date: 02-11-2017

Time: 12:49

Preview (free)

Rider: Peter Geerink

Horse: Extreem

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: Bramer prize

Date: 02-11-2017

Time: 12:51

Preview (free)

Rider: Savannah Brandes

Horse: Nosebreaker

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: Bramer prize

Date: 02-11-2017

Time: 12:53

Preview (free)

Rider: Albert Zoer

Horse: Freedom

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: Bramer prize

Date: 02-11-2017

Time: 12:55

Preview (free)

Rider: Melissa Maatkamp

Horse: Celvana

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: Bramer prize

Date: 02-11-2017

Time: 12:58

Preview (free)

Rider: Bas Van Der Aa

Horse: Cartoon Hl

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: Bramer prize

Date: 02-11-2017

Time: 12:59

Preview (free)

Rider: Nick Van Den Broek

Horse: Dubai Hbc

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: Bramer prize

Date: 02-11-2017

Time: 13:02

Preview (free)

Rider: Dennis Van Den Brink

Horse: Aonia Domain

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: Bramer prize

Date: 02-11-2017

Time: 13:04

Preview (free)

Rider: Lennard De Boer

Horse: Falanita

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: Bramer prize

Date: 02-11-2017

Time: 13:06

Preview (free)

Rider: Edwin Klokman

Horse: Fairytale

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: Bramer prize

Date: 02-11-2017

Time: 13:08

Preview (free)

Rider: Willem Greve

Horse: Ficardi B

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: Bramer prize

Date: 02-11-2017

Time: 13:10

Preview (free)

Rider: Julian De Boer

Horse: Guinniss

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: Bramer prize

Date: 02-11-2017

Time: 13:13

Preview (free)

Rider: Anika Kuhn

Horse: La Principessa

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: Bramer prize

Date: 02-11-2017

Time: 13:14

Preview (free)

Rider: Bart Bles

Horse: Nickoletta E

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: Bramer prize

Date: 02-11-2017

Time: 13:16

Preview (free)

Rider: Harry Allen

Horse: Eh Quick Nina

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.30m

Category: Bramer prize

Date: 02-11-2017

Time: 13:18

Preview (free)

Rider: Joey Lansink

Horse: Fitou Eurocools Apple

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: Foalpower bv Prize

Date: 02-11-2017

Time: 13:51

Preview (free)

Rider: Kevin Beerse

Horse: Florus

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: Foalpower bv Prize

Date: 02-11-2017

Time: 13:54

Preview (free)

Rider: Harrie Wiering

Horse: Emil

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: Foalpower bv Prize

Date: 02-11-2017

Time: 13:56

Preview (free)

Rider: Micky Morssinkhof

Horse: Happy Girl 42

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: Foalpower bv Prize

Date: 02-11-2017

Time: 13:59

Preview (free)

Rider: Iris Hakvoort

Horse: Athena

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: Foalpower bv Prize

Date: 02-11-2017

Time: 14:01

Preview (free)

Rider: Sjaak Sleiderink

Horse: Dento

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: Foalpower bv Prize

Date: 02-11-2017

Time: 14:03

Preview (free)

Rider: Jake Saywell

Horse: Touch Of Chilli

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: Foalpower bv Prize

Date: 02-11-2017

Time: 14:05

Preview (free)

Rider: Altug Altay

Horse: Something Special

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: Foalpower bv Prize

Date: 02-11-2017

Time: 14:07

Preview (free)

Rider: Amber Meijer

Horse: Fbw Chalcedon

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: Foalpower bv Prize

Date: 02-11-2017

Time: 14:09

Preview (free)

Rider: Mel Thijssen

Horse: Ambler Gambler

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: Foalpower bv Prize

Date: 02-11-2017

Time: 14:12

Preview (free)

Rider: Gillian Bilbrough

Horse: Ecifee

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: Foalpower bv Prize

Date: 02-11-2017

Time: 14:14

Preview (free)

Rider: Anika Kuhn

Horse: Betty Buh

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: Foalpower bv Prize

Date: 02-11-2017

Time: 14:16

Preview (free)

Rider: Kirsten Rikkert

Horse: Colandro 4

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: Foalpower bv Prize

Date: 02-11-2017

Time: 14:18

Preview (free)

Rider: Annet Willems

Horse: Darius

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: Foalpower bv Prize

Date: 02-11-2017

Time: 14:20

Preview (free)

Rider: Hung-yu Yang

Horse: Copacabana

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: Foalpower bv Prize

Date: 02-11-2017

Time: 14:23

Preview (free)

Rider: Marleen Meijer

Horse: Carmel

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: Foalpower bv Prize

Date: 02-11-2017

Time: 14:25

Preview (free)

Rider: Olivia Robertson

Horse: Ngahiwi Cisco

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: Foalpower bv Prize

Date: 02-11-2017

Time: 14:27

Preview (free)

Rider: Conor Drain

Horse: Cencolou

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: Foalpower bv Prize

Date: 02-11-2017

Time: 14:29

Preview (free)

Rider: Pim Mulder

Horse: Ecanto J

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: Foalpower bv Prize

Date: 02-11-2017

Time: 14:31

Preview (free)

Rider: Rianty Zwart

Horse: Elievia

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: Foalpower bv Prize

Date: 02-11-2017

Time: 14:33

Preview (free)

Rider: Robert Vos

Horse: E Blue

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: Foalpower bv Prize

Date: 02-11-2017

Time: 14:35

Preview (free)

Rider: Lars Slagter

Horse: Desmond R.

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: Foalpower bv Prize

Date: 02-11-2017

Time: 14:37

Preview (free)

Rider: Bart Bles

Horse: Domino Van Lange Weeren

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: Foalpower bv Prize

Date: 02-11-2017

Time: 14:39

Preview (free)

Rider: Sander Geerink

Horse: Feestje B.

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: Foalpower bv Prize

Date: 02-11-2017

Time: 14:41

Preview (free)

Rider: Ilse Tolboom

Horse: Figo

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: Foalpower bv Prize

Date: 02-11-2017

Time: 14:44

Preview (free)

Rider: Marriet Hoekstra

Horse: Empire N.

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: Foalpower bv Prize

Date: 02-11-2017

Time: 14:46

Preview (free)

Rider: Charlotte Philippe

Horse: Quote Zavaan

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: Foalpower bv Prize

Date: 02-11-2017

Time: 14:48

Preview (free)

Rider: Vincent Geerink

Horse: Cool Design 6

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: Foalpower bv Prize

Date: 02-11-2017

Time: 14:51

Preview (free)

Rider: Wesley Mulder

Horse: Flower Power G

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: Foalpower bv Prize

Date: 02-11-2017

Time: 14:53

Preview (free)

Rider: Willem Greve

Horse: Elisabelle S

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: Foalpower bv Prize

Date: 02-11-2017

Time: 14:55

Preview (free)

Rider: Yusuke Takashima

Horse: Fifa Z

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: Foalpower bv Prize

Date: 02-11-2017

Time: 14:57

Preview (free)

Rider: Albert Zoer

Horse: Edorette

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: Foalpower bv Prize

Date: 02-11-2017

Time: 14:59

Preview (free)

Rider: Rink-jan Dijkstra

Horse: Ferna

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: Foalpower bv Prize

Date: 02-11-2017

Time: 15:01

Preview (free)

Rider: Harry Allen

Horse: Dis Moi Tout De Clairbois

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: Foalpower bv Prize

Date: 02-11-2017

Time: 15:03

Preview (free)

Rider: Bas Van Der Aa

Horse: Eros

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: Foalpower bv Prize

Date: 02-11-2017

Time: 15:05

Preview (free)

Rider: Nick Van Den Broek

Horse: Bosch Blue

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: Foalpower bv Prize

Date: 02-11-2017

Time: 15:07

Preview (free)

Rider: Lennard De Boer

Horse: Ewinita

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: Foalpower bv Prize

Date: 02-11-2017

Time: 15:10

Preview (free)

Rider: Marieke Houtman

Horse: Cleveland

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: Foalpower bv Prize

Date: 02-11-2017

Time: 15:12

Preview (free)

Rider: Remco Been

Horse: Dymendy

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: Foalpower bv Prize

Date: 02-11-2017

Time: 15:13

Preview (free)

Rider: Henri Stegeman

Horse: Fivanta

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: Foalpower bv Prize

Date: 02-11-2017

Time: 15:16

Preview (free)

Rider: Harrie Wiering

Horse: Unicstar De Courcy

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.40m

Category: Handelshuis Schuttert Prize

Date: 02-11-2017

Time: 15:44

Preview (free)

Rider: Samantha Mackenzie

Horse: Danique Du Lys

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.40m

Category: Handelshuis Schuttert Prize

Date: 02-11-2017

Time: 15:45

Preview (free)

Rider: Hessel Hoekstra

Horse: Beemdgraaf

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.40m

Category: Handelshuis Schuttert Prize

Date: 02-11-2017

Time: 15:48

Preview (free)

Rider: Asia Brown

Horse: Heechhiems Cirsina Vdm

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.40m

Category: Handelshuis Schuttert Prize

Date: 02-11-2017

Time: 15:50

Preview (free)

Rider: Willem Greve

Horse: Formidable

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.40m

Category: Handelshuis Schuttert Prize

Date: 02-11-2017

Time: 15:52

Preview (free)

Rider: Eric Ten Cate

Horse: Bleu Sky

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.40m

Category: Handelshuis Schuttert Prize

Date: 02-11-2017

Time: 15:54

Preview (free)

Rider: Siebe Kramer

Horse: Donnafugata

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.40m

Category: Handelshuis Schuttert Prize

Date: 02-11-2017

Time: 15:56

Preview (free)

Rider: Niels Nanning

Horse: Belrose

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.40m

Category: Handelshuis Schuttert Prize

Date: 02-11-2017

Time: 15:58

Preview (free)

Rider: Hendrik-jan Schuttert

Horse: Evander Hs

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.40m

Category: Handelshuis Schuttert Prize

Date: 02-11-2017

Time: 16:01

Preview (free)

Rider: Marwin Van Den Nieuwenhuijzen

Horse: Eton

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.40m

Category: Handelshuis Schuttert Prize

Date: 02-11-2017

Time: 16:03

Preview (free)

Rider: Mel Thijssen

Horse: Dosja

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.40m

Category: Handelshuis Schuttert Prize

Date: 02-11-2017

Time: 16:05

Preview (free)

Rider: Jasmijn Kloet

Horse: Elita

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.40m

Category: Handelshuis Schuttert Prize

Date: 02-11-2017

Time: 16:07

Preview (free)

Rider: Kirsten Rikkert

Horse: Chaperon

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.40m

Category: Handelshuis Schuttert Prize

Date: 02-11-2017

Time: 16:10

Preview (free)

Rider: Marleen Meijer

Horse: Abrinosa

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.40m

Category: Handelshuis Schuttert Prize

Date: 02-11-2017

Time: 16:12

Preview (free)

Rider: Annet Willems

Horse: Count Dooku

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.40m

Category: Handelshuis Schuttert Prize

Date: 02-11-2017

Time: 16:14

Preview (free)

Rider: Conor Drain

Horse: Audis Faults Free

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.40m

Category: Handelshuis Schuttert Prize

Date: 02-11-2017

Time: 16:15

Preview (free)

Rider: Josta Van Straaten

Horse: Ciao Bella S

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.40m

Category: Handelshuis Schuttert Prize

Date: 02-11-2017

Time: 16:18

Preview (free)

Rider: Pim Mulder

Horse: Fancy Roos VDL

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.40m

Category: Handelshuis Schuttert Prize

Date: 02-11-2017

Time: 16:19

Preview (free)

Rider: Robert Vos

Horse: Scotch

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.40m

Category: Handelshuis Schuttert Prize

Date: 02-11-2017

Time: 16:21

Preview (free)

Rider: Bart Bles

Horse: Donner Ik

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.40m

Category: Handelshuis Schuttert Prize

Date: 02-11-2017

Time: 16:23

Preview (free)

Rider: Sander Geerink

Horse: Enorm B.

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.40m

Category: Handelshuis Schuttert Prize

Date: 02-11-2017

Time: 16:25

Preview (free)

Rider: Georges Trulemans

Horse: Herbal Gem

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.40m

Category: Handelshuis Schuttert Prize

Date: 02-11-2017

Time: 16:27

Preview (free)

Rider: Marriet Hoekstra

Horse: El Clarimo

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.40m

Category: Handelshuis Schuttert Prize

Date: 02-11-2017

Time: 16:29

Preview (free)

Rider: Charlotte Philippe

Horse: Jerenmias Van Het Hulstenhof

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.40m

Category: Handelshuis Schuttert Prize

Date: 02-11-2017

Time: 16:31

Preview (free)

Rider: Hung-yu Yang

Horse: Balou Z

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.40m

Category: Handelshuis Schuttert Prize

Date: 02-11-2017

Time: 16:33

Preview (free)

Rider: Yusuke Takashima

Horse: Elstar

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.40m

Category: Handelshuis Schuttert Prize

Date: 02-11-2017

Time: 16:36

Preview (free)

Rider: Albert Zoer

Horse: Delgado

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.40m

Category: Handelshuis Schuttert Prize

Date: 02-11-2017

Time: 16:37

Preview (free)

Rider: Adam Grzegorzewski

Horse: Okarino

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.40m

Category: Handelshuis Schuttert Prize

Date: 02-11-2017

Time: 16:39

Preview (free)

Rider: Natalia Majchrowicz

Horse: Arco

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.40m

Category: Handelshuis Schuttert Prize

Date: 02-11-2017

Time: 16:41

Preview (free)

Rider: Andrea Hoppe

Horse: Enessa

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.40m

Category: Handelshuis Schuttert Prize

Date: 02-11-2017

Time: 16:43

Preview (free)

Rider: Harry Allen

Horse: Legend

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.40m

Category: Handelshuis Schuttert Prize

Date: 02-11-2017

Time: 16:45

Preview (free)

Rider: Berber Dijkman

Horse: Elzgravin

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.40m

Category: Handelshuis Schuttert Prize

Date: 02-11-2017

Time: 16:48

Preview (free)

Rider: Dennis Van Den Brink

Horse: Frasier

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.40m

Category: Handelshuis Schuttert Prize

Date: 02-11-2017

Time: 16:51

Preview (free)

Rider: Edwin Klokman

Horse: Can Can

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.40m

Category: Handelshuis Schuttert Prize

Date: 02-11-2017

Time: 16:52

Preview (free)

Rider: Remco Been

Horse: Esminka

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.40m

Category: Handelshuis Schuttert Prize

Date: 02-11-2017

Time: 16:54

Preview (free)

Rider: Wendy Timmers

Horse: Quidam De Bagneux

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.40m

Category: Handelshuis Schuttert Prize

Date: 02-11-2017

Time: 16:56

Preview (free)

Rider: Jenny Pauquet

Horse: Stormy

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.40m

Category: Handelshuis Schuttert Prize

Date: 02-11-2017

Time: 16:58

Preview (free)

Rider: Henri Stegeman

Horse: Endeavour

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.40m

Category: Handelshuis Schuttert Prize

Date: 02-11-2017

Time: 17:00

Preview (free)

Rider: Tessa Hoeksema

Horse: Warandasj R

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.40m

Category: Handelshuis Schuttert Prize

Date: 02-11-2017

Time: 17:02

Preview (free)

Rider: Esther Blekkink

Horse: Eindelijk

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.40m

Category: Handelshuis Schuttert Prize

Date: 02-11-2017

Time: 17:05

Preview (free)

Rider: Peter Geerink

Horse: Florijn W

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.40m

Category: Handelshuis Schuttert Prize

Date: 02-11-2017

Time: 17:06

Preview (free)

Rider: Kevin Beerse

Horse: Denver

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.40m

Category: Handelshuis Schuttert Prize

Date: 02-11-2017

Time: 17:09

Preview (free)

Rider: Ellemijn Ensink

Horse: Hyperion Van Orti

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.40m

Category: Handelshuis Schuttert Prize

Date: 02-11-2017

Time: 17:11

Preview (free)

Rider: Bas Van Der Aa

Horse: Goldfeyer

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.40m

Category: Handelshuis Schuttert Prize

Date: 02-11-2017

Time: 17:13

Preview (free)

Rider: Pim Mulder

Horse: B.C.O Furioso Z

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse m

Category: klasse m

Date: 02-11-2017

Time: 17:58

Preview (free)

Rider: Marit Braamhaar

Horse: Giantine

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse m

Category: klasse m

Date: 02-11-2017

Time: 17:59

Preview (free)

Rider: Inge Biemolt

Horse: Fabian B

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse m

Category: klasse m

Date: 02-11-2017

Time: 18:01

Preview (free)

Rider: Jan Gohl

Horse: Mausi

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse m

Category: klasse m

Date: 02-11-2017

Time: 18:03

Preview (free)

Rider: Rens Rovers

Horse: Ella

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse m

Category: klasse m

Date: 02-11-2017

Time: 18:06

Preview (free)

Rider: Josta Van Straaten

Horse: Hazelhorst i

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse m

Category: klasse m

Date: 02-11-2017

Time: 18:08

Preview (free)

Rider: Fred Van Straaten

Horse: Hurricane-s

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse m

Category: klasse m

Date: 02-11-2017

Time: 18:10

Preview (free)

Rider: Carolien Teggeler

Horse: Quindos

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse m

Category: klasse m

Date: 02-11-2017

Time: 18:12

Preview (free)

Rider: Nathalie Klaas

Horse: Lascia Stare

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse m

Category: klasse m

Date: 02-11-2017

Time: 18:13

Preview (free)

Rider: Lotte Bels

Horse: Almar

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse m

Category: klasse m

Date: 02-11-2017

Time: 18:15

Preview (free)

Rider: Christian Bol

Horse: Grandia-s elima

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse m

Category: klasse m

Date: 02-11-2017

Time: 18:18

Preview (free)

Rider: Anne-lotte Tijhuis

Horse: Geke

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse m

Category: klasse m

Date: 02-11-2017

Time: 18:20

Preview (free)

Rider: Henri Stegeman

Horse: Gingo

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse m

Category: klasse m

Date: 02-11-2017

Time: 18:22

Preview (free)

Rider: Tarik Van Boggelen

Horse: Kassiopeia

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse m

Category: klasse m

Date: 02-11-2017

Time: 18:23

Preview (free)

Rider: Jasmin Seppälä

Horse: Evita

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse m

Category: klasse m

Date: 02-11-2017

Time: 18:26

Preview (free)

Rider: Wendy Timmers

Horse: Gucci

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse m

Category: klasse m

Date: 02-11-2017

Time: 18:28

Preview (free)

Rider: Henk Frederiks

Horse: Jacoba Stud Gannie

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse m

Category: klasse m

Date: 02-11-2017

Time: 18:30

Preview (free)

Rider: Dominique Verhoeven

Horse: Goldplay

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse m

Category: klasse m

Date: 02-11-2017

Time: 18:32

Preview (free)

Rider: Iris Hakvoort

Horse: BML Florida Balia

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse m

Category: klasse m

Date: 02-11-2017

Time: 18:33

Preview (free)

Rider: Linsey Zonnebeld

Horse: Cerise D

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse m

Category: klasse m

Date: 02-11-2017

Time: 18:36

Preview (free)

Rider: Annet Wassink

Horse: Toronto Dingeshof Z

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse m

Category: klasse m

Date: 02-11-2017

Time: 18:38

Preview (free)

Rider: Emilia Kerimaa

Horse: Gold Finger HS

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse m

Category: klasse m

Date: 02-11-2017

Time: 18:40

Preview (free)

Rider: Emilia Kerimaa

Horse: Gold Finger HS

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse m

Category: klasse m

Date: 02-11-2017

Time: 18:42

Preview (free)

Rider: Coen van Haarst

Horse: Geldorado

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse m

Category: klasse m

Date: 02-11-2017

Time: 18:44

Preview (free)

Rider: Kristy Rorije

Horse: Cinco W

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse m

Category: klasse m

Date: 02-11-2017

Time: 18:46

Preview (free)

Rider: Don Willemsen

Horse: Happy linda

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse m

Category: klasse m

Date: 02-11-2017

Time: 18:48

Preview (free)

Rider: Kirsten Redder

Horse: Geneve

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse m

Category: klasse m

Date: 02-11-2017

Time: 18:50

Preview (free)

Rider: Vincent Geerink

Horse: Fifty-Fifty

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse m

Category: klasse m

Date: 02-11-2017

Time: 18:52

Preview (free)

Rider: Judith Vetker

Horse: Grande dame wv

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse m

Category: klasse m

Date: 02-11-2017

Time: 18:54

Preview (free)

Rider: Pim Mulder

Horse: B.C.O Furioso Z

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse m

Category: klasse m

Date: 02-11-2017

Time: 19:08

Preview (free)

Rider: Josta Van Straaten

Horse: Hazelhorst i

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse m

Category: klasse m

Date: 02-11-2017

Time: 19:09

Preview (free)

Rider: Iris Hakvoort

Horse: BML Florida Balia

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse m

Category: klasse m

Date: 02-11-2017

Time: 19:11

Preview (free)

Rider: Emilia Kerimaa

Horse: Gold Finger HS

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse m

Category: klasse m

Date: 02-11-2017

Time: 19:12

Preview (free)

Rider: Coen van Haarst

Horse: Geldorado

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse m

Category: klasse m

Date: 02-11-2017

Time: 19:14

Preview (free)

Rider: Kristy Rorije

Horse: Cinco W

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse m

Category: klasse m

Date: 02-11-2017

Time: 19:15

Preview (free)

Rider: Vincent Geerink

Horse: Fifty-Fifty

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse m

Category: klasse m

Date: 02-11-2017

Time: 19:17

Preview (free)

Rider: Rob Scherphof

Horse: Davey

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.45m

Category: Rodepa Plastics Prize

Date: 02-11-2017

Time: 20:02

Preview (free)

Rider: Iris Hakvoort

Horse: Dont Tell Me What To Do

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.45m

Category: Rodepa Plastics Prize

Date: 02-11-2017

Time: 20:04

Preview (free)

Rider: Sjaak Sleiderink

Horse: Ivan R

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.45m

Category: Rodepa Plastics Prize

Date: 02-11-2017

Time: 20:06

Preview (free)

Rider: Julian De Boer

Horse: Everton

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.45m

Category: Rodepa Plastics Prize

Date: 02-11-2017

Time: 20:08

Preview (free)

Rider: Hendrik-jan Schuttert

Horse: Expensive

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.45m

Category: Rodepa Plastics Prize

Date: 02-11-2017

Time: 20:10

Preview (free)

Rider: Mel Thijssen

Horse: Enrique

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.45m

Category: Rodepa Plastics Prize

Date: 02-11-2017

Time: 20:12

Preview (free)

Rider: Kirsten Rikkert

Horse: Winde R.A.G.

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.45m

Category: Rodepa Plastics Prize

Date: 02-11-2017

Time: 20:14

Preview (free)

Rider: Annet Willems

Horse: Dempseys

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.45m

Category: Rodepa Plastics Prize

Date: 02-11-2017

Time: 20:16

Preview (free)

Rider: Filippo Lafiata

Horse: Clori

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.45m

Category: Rodepa Plastics Prize

Date: 02-11-2017

Time: 20:18

Preview (free)

Rider: Conor Drain

Horse: Dakota Van Schuttershof

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.45m

Category: Rodepa Plastics Prize

Date: 02-11-2017

Time: 20:20

Preview (free)

Rider: Josta Van Straaten

Horse: Erachelle -S

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.45m

Category: Rodepa Plastics Prize

Date: 02-11-2017

Time: 20:22

Preview (free)

Rider: Robert Vos

Horse: Don Gretzky

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.45m

Category: Rodepa Plastics Prize

Date: 02-11-2017

Time: 20:24

Preview (free)

Rider: Andrea Hoppe

Horse: Slanelough Ultimatum

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.45m

Category: Rodepa Plastics Prize

Date: 02-11-2017

Time: 20:26

Preview (free)

Rider: Piet Raijmakers Jr

Horse: Amberlina

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.45m

Category: Rodepa Plastics Prize

Date: 02-11-2017

Time: 20:28

Preview (free)

Rider: Bart Haselbekke

Horse: Dorus

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.45m

Category: Rodepa Plastics Prize

Date: 02-11-2017

Time: 20:30

Preview (free)

Rider: Bart Bles

Horse: Pandora 258

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.45m

Category: Rodepa Plastics Prize

Date: 02-11-2017

Time: 20:32

Preview (free)

Rider: Sander Geerink

Horse: Bentley N.

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.45m

Category: Rodepa Plastics Prize

Date: 02-11-2017

Time: 20:35

Preview (free)

Rider: Georges Trulemans

Horse: Ibrahim Ter Maaigem

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.45m

Category: Rodepa Plastics Prize

Date: 02-11-2017

Time: 20:36

Preview (free)

Rider: Marriet Hoekstra

Horse: Wimphofs Hinde

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.45m

Category: Rodepa Plastics Prize

Date: 02-11-2017

Time: 20:38

Preview (free)

Rider: Vincent Geerink

Horse: Eranta

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.45m

Category: Rodepa Plastics Prize

Date: 02-11-2017

Time: 20:40

Preview (free)

Rider: Wesley Mulder

Horse: Earl Grey

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.45m

Category: Rodepa Plastics Prize

Date: 02-11-2017

Time: 20:42

Preview (free)

Rider: Willem Greve

Horse: Elke Maria M

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.45m

Category: Rodepa Plastics Prize

Date: 02-11-2017

Time: 20:44

Preview (free)

Rider: Gert Jan Bruggink

Horse: Umeunig

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.45m

Category: Rodepa Plastics Prize

Date: 02-11-2017

Time: 20:46

Preview (free)

Rider: Albert Zoer

Horse: Heechhiems Cancun VDM

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.45m

Category: Rodepa Plastics Prize

Date: 02-11-2017

Time: 20:48

Preview (free)

Rider: Adam Grzegorzewski

Horse: Zazou Szumawa

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.45m

Category: Rodepa Plastics Prize

Date: 02-11-2017

Time: 20:50

Preview (free)

Rider: Rink-jan Dijkstra

Horse: Sanchez

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.45m

Category: Rodepa Plastics Prize

Date: 02-11-2017

Time: 21:00

Preview (free)

Rider: Bas Van Der Aa

Horse: Davinci

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.45m

Category: Rodepa Plastics Prize

Date: 02-11-2017

Time: 21:02

Preview (free)

Rider: Ben Talbot

Horse: New Orleans

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.45m

Category: Rodepa Plastics Prize

Date: 02-11-2017

Time: 21:04

Preview (free)

Rider: Jake Saywell

Horse: Braveheart V

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.45m

Category: Rodepa Plastics Prize

Date: 02-11-2017

Time: 21:07

Preview (free)

Rider: Roy Weel

Horse: Sterrehofs Eddie Blue

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.45m

Category: Rodepa Plastics Prize

Date: 02-11-2017

Time: 21:09

Preview (free)

Rider: Carlos Mollinedo

Horse: Interline H

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.45m

Category: Rodepa Plastics Prize

Date: 02-11-2017

Time: 21:12

Preview (free)

Rider: Nick Van Den Broek

Horse: Beaurante D.D.

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.45m

Category: Rodepa Plastics Prize

Date: 02-11-2017

Time: 21:14

Preview (free)

Rider: Dennis Van Den Brink

Horse: Doreusa

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.45m

Category: Rodepa Plastics Prize

Date: 02-11-2017

Time: 21:16

Preview (free)

Rider: Lennard De Boer

Horse: Sterrehofs Rivegauche

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.45m

Category: Rodepa Plastics Prize

Date: 02-11-2017

Time: 21:18

Preview (free)

Rider: Edwin Klokman

Horse: Elia

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.45m

Category: Rodepa Plastics Prize

Date: 02-11-2017

Time: 21:20

Preview (free)

Rider: Remco Been

Horse: Allegro

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.45m

Category: Rodepa Plastics Prize

Date: 02-11-2017

Time: 21:21

Preview (free)

Rider: Jonathan Gordon

Horse: Kalence Flying

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.45m

Category: Rodepa Plastics Prize

Date: 02-11-2017

Time: 21:23

Preview (free)

Rider: Koen Leemans

Horse: Uraniet

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.45m

Category: Rodepa Plastics Prize

Date: 02-11-2017

Time: 21:25

Preview (free)

Rider: Sven Peters

Horse: Channel

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.45m

Category: Rodepa Plastics Prize

Date: 02-11-2017

Time: 21:27

Preview (free)

Rider: Esther Blekkink

Horse: Its Easy

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.45m

Category: Rodepa Plastics Prize

Date: 02-11-2017

Time: 21:29

Preview (free)

Rider: Kevin Beerse

Horse: Heldia

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.45m

Category: Rodepa Plastics Prize

Date: 02-11-2017

Time: 21:31

Preview (free)

Rider: Gerben Morsink

Horse: Rapidash

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.45m

Category: Rodepa Plastics Prize

Date: 02-11-2017

Time: 21:33

Preview (free)

Rider: Harrie Wiering

Horse: Billy King

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.45m

Category: Rodepa Plastics Prize

Date: 02-11-2017

Time: 21:34

Preview (free)

Rider: Samantha Mackenzie

Horse: Horsetelex Carmen Maria

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.45m

Category: Rodepa Plastics Prize

Date: 02-11-2017

Time: 21:36

Preview (free)

Rider: Heleen Groeneveld

Horse: Florenzov/h Klavertje Vier

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.45m

Category: Rodepa Plastics Prize

Date: 02-11-2017

Time: 21:38

Preview (free)

Rider: Hessel Hoekstra

Horse: Qstar

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.45m

Category: Rodepa Plastics Prize

Date: 02-11-2017

Time: 21:40

Preview (free)

Rider: Eric Ten Cate

Horse: E.Lana

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.45m

Category: Rodepa Plastics Prize

Date: 02-11-2017

Time: 21:42

Preview (free)

Rider: Micky Morssinkhof

Horse: Elianca

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.45m

Category: Rodepa Plastics Prize

Date: 02-11-2017

Time: 21:43

Preview (free)

Rider: Siebe Kramer

Horse: Zizi Donaldson

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.45m

Category: Rodepa Plastics Prize

Date: 02-11-2017

Time: 21:45

Preview (free)

Rider: Iris Hakvoort

Horse: Dont Tell Me What To Do

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.45m

Category: Rodepa Plastics Prize

Date: 02-11-2017

Time: 21:59

Preview (free)

Rider: Julian De Boer

Horse: Everton

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.45m

Category: Rodepa Plastics Prize

Date: 02-11-2017

Time: 22:01

Preview (free)

Rider: Bart Haselbekke

Horse: Dorus

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.45m

Category: Rodepa Plastics Prize

Date: 02-11-2017

Time: 22:03

Preview (free)

Rider: Marriet Hoekstra

Horse: Wimphofs Hinde

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.45m

Category: Rodepa Plastics Prize

Date: 02-11-2017

Time: 22:04

Preview (free)

Rider: Roy Weel

Horse: Sterrehofs Eddie Blue

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.45m

Category: Rodepa Plastics Prize

Date: 02-11-2017

Time: 22:07

Preview (free)