LOGIN  
LOGIN REGISTER
Filters
Search in results
Filter class
  • 1.35m
  • 1.25m
  • finale klasse z
  • grand prix
  • Alles weergeven
Filter class
  • algerak prize
  • Mercedes Baan Prize
  • gem wierden prize
  • rikkert afbouw groep prize
  • grand prix
  • Alles weergeven

Event: Indoor Wierden

Rider: Marriet Hoekstra

Horse: El Clarimo

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: algerak prize

Date: 04-11-2017

Time: 10:26

Preview (free)

Rider: Hung-yu Yang

Horse: Balou Z

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: algerak prize

Date: 04-11-2017

Time: 10:28

Preview (free)

Rider: Yusuke Takashima

Horse: Fifa Z

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: algerak prize

Date: 04-11-2017

Time: 10:30

Preview (free)

Rider: Natalia Majchrowicz

Horse: Arco

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: algerak prize

Date: 04-11-2017

Time: 10:32

Preview (free)

Rider: Harry Allen

Horse: Legend

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: algerak prize

Date: 04-11-2017

Time: 10:33

Preview (free)

Rider: Dennis Van Den Brink

Horse: Frasier

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: algerak prize

Date: 04-11-2017

Time: 10:35

Preview (free)

Rider: Marieke Houtman

Horse: Cleveland

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: algerak prize

Date: 04-11-2017

Time: 10:37

Preview (free)

Rider: Remco Been

Horse: Dymendy

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: algerak prize

Date: 04-11-2017

Time: 10:39

Preview (free)

Rider: Wendy Timmers

Horse: Quidam De Bagneux

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: algerak prize

Date: 04-11-2017

Time: 10:41

Preview (free)

Rider: Koen Leemans

Horse: Uraniet

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: algerak prize

Date: 04-11-2017

Time: 10:43

Preview (free)

Rider: Sjaak Sleiderink

Horse: Dento

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: algerak prize

Date: 04-11-2017

Time: 10:45

Preview (free)

Rider: Altug Altay

Horse: Something Special

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: algerak prize

Date: 04-11-2017

Time: 10:46

Preview (free)

Rider: Mel Thijssen

Horse: Dosja

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: algerak prize

Date: 04-11-2017

Time: 10:48

Preview (free)

Rider: Kirsten Rikkert

Horse: Chaperon

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: algerak prize

Date: 04-11-2017

Time: 10:50

Preview (free)

Rider: Marleen Meijer

Horse: Carmel

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: algerak prize

Date: 04-11-2017

Time: 10:52

Preview (free)

Rider: Filippo Lafiata

Horse: Clori

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: algerak prize

Date: 04-11-2017

Time: 10:54

Preview (free)

Rider: Olivia Robertson

Horse: Ngahiwi Cisco

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: algerak prize

Date: 04-11-2017

Time: 10:56

Preview (free)

Rider: Rianty Zwart

Horse: Elievia

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: algerak prize

Date: 04-11-2017

Time: 10:58

Preview (free)

Rider: Lars Slagter

Horse: Desmond R.

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: algerak prize

Date: 04-11-2017

Time: 11:00

Preview (free)

Rider: Joey Lansink

Horse: Fitou Eurocools Apple

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: algerak prize

Date: 04-11-2017

Time: 11:02

Preview (free)

Rider: Amber Meijer

Horse: Fbw Chalcedon

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: algerak prize

Date: 04-11-2017

Time: 11:03

Preview (free)

Rider: Willem Greve

Horse: Elisabelle S

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: algerak prize

Date: 04-11-2017

Time: 11:06

Preview (free)

Rider: Sander Geerink

Horse: Feestje B.

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: algerak prize

Date: 04-11-2017

Time: 11:08

Preview (free)

Rider: Bas Van Der Aa

Horse: Eros

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: algerak prize

Date: 04-11-2017

Time: 11:09

Preview (free)

Rider: Ilse Tolboom

Horse: Figo

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: algerak prize

Date: 04-11-2017

Time: 11:11

Preview (free)

Rider: Koen Westendorp

Horse: Comme Prevu

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Mercedes Baan Prize

Date: 04-11-2017

Time: 11:54

Preview (free)

Rider: Sven Peters

Horse: Farishta

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Mercedes Baan Prize

Date: 04-11-2017

Time: 11:56

Preview (free)

Rider: Joey Lansink

Horse: Farmers Apple

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Mercedes Baan Prize

Date: 04-11-2017

Time: 11:57

Preview (free)

Rider: Josephine Decker

Horse: Atlanta Hh

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Mercedes Baan Prize

Date: 04-11-2017

Time: 11:59

Preview (free)

Rider: Jessie Wiefferink

Horse: Capsheron

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Mercedes Baan Prize

Date: 04-11-2017

Time: 12:01

Preview (free)

Rider: Conor Drain

Horse: Fieldmaster

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Mercedes Baan Prize

Date: 04-11-2017

Time: 12:02

Preview (free)

Rider: Merle Tasche

Horse: Gennie

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Mercedes Baan Prize

Date: 04-11-2017

Time: 12:04

Preview (free)

Rider: Ilse Tolboom

Horse: Dudok

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Mercedes Baan Prize

Date: 04-11-2017

Time: 12:06

Preview (free)

Rider: Georges Trulemans

Horse: Jappelou Van Den Overweg

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Mercedes Baan Prize

Date: 04-11-2017

Time: 12:08

Preview (free)

Rider: Charlotte Philippe

Horse: Jokinal De Litrange Cix

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Mercedes Baan Prize

Date: 04-11-2017

Time: 12:10

Preview (free)

Rider: Amanda Slagter

Horse: Gogo

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Mercedes Baan Prize

Date: 04-11-2017

Time: 12:11

Preview (free)

Rider: Natalia Majchrowicz

Horse: E.T.

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Mercedes Baan Prize

Date: 04-11-2017

Time: 12:13

Preview (free)

Rider: Jonathan Gordon

Horse: Lanxima

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Mercedes Baan Prize

Date: 04-11-2017

Time: 12:15

Preview (free)

Rider: Harry Allen

Horse: Wrangler II

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Mercedes Baan Prize

Date: 04-11-2017

Time: 12:17

Preview (free)

Rider: Jason Pauquet

Horse: Dossari Du Buisson Z

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Mercedes Baan Prize

Date: 04-11-2017

Time: 12:19

Preview (free)

Rider: Berber Dijkman

Horse: Eracantos

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Mercedes Baan Prize

Date: 04-11-2017

Time: 12:20

Preview (free)

Rider: Marieke Houtman

Horse: Cabauw Du Vlist

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Mercedes Baan Prize

Date: 04-11-2017

Time: 12:22

Preview (free)

Rider: Remco Been

Horse: Gouverneur

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Mercedes Baan Prize

Date: 04-11-2017

Time: 12:24

Preview (free)

Rider: Jenny Pauquet

Horse: Quiz

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Mercedes Baan Prize

Date: 04-11-2017

Time: 12:26

Preview (free)

Rider: Tessa Hoeksema

Horse: Germette E

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Mercedes Baan Prize

Date: 04-11-2017

Time: 12:28

Preview (free)

Rider: Piet Raijmakers Jr

Horse: Sawyer L Enchante

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Mercedes Baan Prize

Date: 04-11-2017

Time: 12:30

Preview (free)

Rider: Hessel Hoekstra

Horse: For Gold Hdh

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Mercedes Baan Prize

Date: 04-11-2017

Time: 12:32

Preview (free)

Rider: Shion Sassa

Horse: Quando Quando

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Mercedes Baan Prize

Date: 04-11-2017

Time: 12:33

Preview (free)

Rider: Micky Morssinkhof

Horse: Fadoretto

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Mercedes Baan Prize

Date: 04-11-2017

Time: 12:35

Preview (free)

Rider: Iris De Paauw

Horse: Eager

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Mercedes Baan Prize

Date: 04-11-2017

Time: 12:37

Preview (free)

Rider: Jasmin Seppälä

Horse: Qualif De Thurin

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Mercedes Baan Prize

Date: 04-11-2017

Time: 12:39

Preview (free)

Rider: Matthijs Klopper

Horse: Emontro

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Mercedes Baan Prize

Date: 04-11-2017

Time: 12:40

Preview (free)

Rider: Jake Saywell

Horse: Darco Native

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Mercedes Baan Prize

Date: 04-11-2017

Time: 12:43

Preview (free)

Rider: Lander Verheire

Horse: Sesam Du Coteau

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Mercedes Baan Prize

Date: 04-11-2017

Time: 12:45

Preview (free)

Rider: Marwin Van Den Nieuwenhuijzen

Horse: Gigi-Carmen

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Mercedes Baan Prize

Date: 04-11-2017

Time: 12:47

Preview (free)

Rider: Mel Thijssen

Horse: Falina E

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Mercedes Baan Prize

Date: 04-11-2017

Time: 12:48

Preview (free)

Rider: Gillian Bilbrough

Horse: Grace

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Mercedes Baan Prize

Date: 04-11-2017

Time: 12:51

Preview (free)

Rider: Anika Kuhn

Horse: Aragorn Le Beau

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Mercedes Baan Prize

Date: 04-11-2017

Time: 12:52

Preview (free)

Rider: Filippo Lafiata

Horse: Cornelis

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Mercedes Baan Prize

Date: 04-11-2017

Time: 12:54

Preview (free)

Rider: Olivia Robertson

Horse: Grandaire

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Mercedes Baan Prize

Date: 04-11-2017

Time: 12:56

Preview (free)

Rider: Noora Taimela

Horse: All Round O.

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Mercedes Baan Prize

Date: 04-11-2017

Time: 12:58

Preview (free)

Rider: Julian De Boer

Horse: Guinniss

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Mercedes Baan Prize

Date: 04-11-2017

Time: 13:00

Preview (free)

Rider: Koen Westendorp

Horse: Gaitling

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Mercedes Baan Prize

Date: 04-11-2017

Time: 13:01

Preview (free)

Rider: Sven Peters

Horse: Dolce Vita

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Mercedes Baan Prize

Date: 04-11-2017

Time: 13:03

Preview (free)

Rider: Joey Lansink

Horse: Eurocools Elstar

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Mercedes Baan Prize

Date: 04-11-2017

Time: 13:05

Preview (free)

Rider: Josephine Decker

Horse: Ehayla

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Mercedes Baan Prize

Date: 04-11-2017

Time: 13:07

Preview (free)

Rider: Jessie Wiefferink

Horse: Apourti

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Mercedes Baan Prize

Date: 04-11-2017

Time: 13:08

Preview (free)

Rider: Conor Drain

Horse: Con Capitano

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Mercedes Baan Prize

Date: 04-11-2017

Time: 13:10

Preview (free)

Rider: Joey Lansink

Horse: Eurocools Elstar

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Mercedes Baan Prize

Date: 04-11-2017

Time: 13:21

Preview (free)

Rider: Josephine Decker

Horse: Atlanta Hh

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Mercedes Baan Prize

Date: 04-11-2017

Time: 13:23

Preview (free)

Rider: Jessie Wiefferink

Horse: Capsheron

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Mercedes Baan Prize

Date: 04-11-2017

Time: 13:25

Preview (free)

Rider: Conor Drain

Horse: Fieldmaster

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Mercedes Baan Prize

Date: 04-11-2017

Time: 13:26

Preview (free)

Rider: Amanda Slagter

Horse: Gogo

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Mercedes Baan Prize

Date: 04-11-2017

Time: 13:28

Preview (free)

Rider: Jonathan Gordon

Horse: Lanxima

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Mercedes Baan Prize

Date: 04-11-2017

Time: 13:29

Preview (free)

Rider: Berber Dijkman

Horse: Eracantos

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Mercedes Baan Prize

Date: 04-11-2017

Time: 13:31

Preview (free)

Rider: Marieke Houtman

Horse: Cabauw Du Vlist

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Mercedes Baan Prize

Date: 04-11-2017

Time: 13:32

Preview (free)

Rider: Tessa Hoeksema

Horse: Germette E

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Mercedes Baan Prize

Date: 04-11-2017

Time: 13:34

Preview (free)

Rider: Hessel Hoekstra

Horse: For Gold Hdh

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Mercedes Baan Prize

Date: 04-11-2017

Time: 13:35

Preview (free)

Rider: Shion Sassa

Horse: Quando Quando

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Mercedes Baan Prize

Date: 04-11-2017

Time: 13:36

Preview (free)

Rider: Julian De Boer

Horse: Guinniss

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Mercedes Baan Prize

Date: 04-11-2017

Time: 13:38

Preview (free)

Rider: Jake Saywell

Horse: Darco Native

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Mercedes Baan Prize

Date: 04-11-2017

Time: 13:39

Preview (free)

Rider: Mel Thijssen

Horse: Falina E

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Mercedes Baan Prize

Date: 04-11-2017

Time: 13:41

Preview (free)

Rider: Filippo Lafiata

Horse: Onbekend

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Mercedes Baan Prize

Date: 04-11-2017

Time: 13:43

Preview (free)

Rider: Noora Taimela

Horse: All Round O.

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Mercedes Baan Prize

Date: 04-11-2017

Time: 13:46

Preview (free)

Rider: Olivia Robertson

Horse: Grandaire

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Mercedes Baan Prize

Date: 04-11-2017

Time: 13:44

Preview (free)

Rider: Sven Peters

Horse: Dolce Vita

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Mercedes Baan Prize

Date: 04-11-2017

Time: 13:47

Preview (free)

Rider: Joey Lansink

Horse: Eurocools Elstar

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Mercedes Baan Prize

Date: 04-11-2017

Time: 13:48

Preview (free)

Rider: Jessie Wiefferink

Horse: Apourti

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: Mercedes Baan Prize

Date: 04-11-2017

Time: 13:50

Preview (free)

Rider: Iris Hakvoort

Horse: Red Cat

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: finale klasse z

Category: gem wierden prize

Date: 04-11-2017

Time: 14:58

Preview (free)

Rider: Jarno Hesselink

Horse: Fhera

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: finale klasse z

Category: gem wierden prize

Date: 04-11-2017

Time: 14:59

Preview (free)

Rider: Hendrik-jan Schuttert

Horse: Guru

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: finale klasse z

Category: gem wierden prize

Date: 04-11-2017

Time: 15:01

Preview (free)

Rider: Don Willemsen

Horse: Orange Clover Carlou Balou

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: finale klasse z

Category: gem wierden prize

Date: 04-11-2017

Time: 15:02

Preview (free)

Rider: Marije Nijhof

Horse: Amaretto

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: finale klasse z

Category: gem wierden prize

Date: 04-11-2017

Time: 15:04

Preview (free)

Rider: Emilia Kerimaa

Horse: Guus HS

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: finale klasse z

Category: gem wierden prize

Date: 04-11-2017

Time: 15:06

Preview (free)

Rider: Minka Haverkamp

Horse: Germeta w

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: finale klasse z

Category: gem wierden prize

Date: 04-11-2017

Time: 15:08

Preview (free)

Rider: Minka Haverkamp

Horse: Germeta w

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: finale klasse z

Category: gem wierden prize

Date: 04-11-2017

Time: 15:08

Preview (free)

Rider: Willem Greve

Horse: Freestyler

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: finale klasse z

Category: gem wierden prize

Date: 04-11-2017

Time: 15:10

Preview (free)

Rider: Jet Gerridzen

Horse: Lucky Lady Z

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: finale klasse z

Category: gem wierden prize

Date: 04-11-2017

Time: 15:12

Preview (free)

Rider: Roos Hansman

Horse: Easter Boy

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: finale klasse z

Category: gem wierden prize

Date: 04-11-2017

Time: 15:14

Preview (free)

Rider: Conor Drain

Horse: Georgia

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: finale klasse z

Category: gem wierden prize

Date: 04-11-2017

Time: 15:16

Preview (free)

Rider: Wendy Ligtenberg

Horse: Radorette VDD

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: finale klasse z

Category: gem wierden prize

Date: 04-11-2017

Time: 15:18

Preview (free)

Rider: Iris Hakvoort

Horse: Red Cat

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: finale klasse z

Category: gem wierden prize

Date: 04-11-2017

Time: 15:41

Preview (free)

Rider: Hendrik-jan Schuttert

Horse: Guru

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: finale klasse z

Category: gem wierden prize

Date: 04-11-2017

Time: 15:43

Preview (free)

Rider: Emilia Kerimaa

Horse: Guus HS

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: finale klasse z

Category: gem wierden prize

Date: 04-11-2017

Time: 15:44

Preview (free)

Rider: Minka Haverkamp

Horse: Germeta w

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: finale klasse z

Category: gem wierden prize

Date: 04-11-2017

Time: 15:46

Preview (free)

Rider: Roos Hansman

Horse: Easter Boy

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: finale klasse z

Category: gem wierden prize

Date: 04-11-2017

Time: 15:48

Preview (free)

Rider: Wendy Ligtenberg

Horse: Radorette VDD

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: finale klasse z

Category: gem wierden prize

Date: 04-11-2017

Time: 15:49

Preview (free)

Rider: Sven Roze

Horse: Harlando SRK

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: finale klasse z

Category: gem wierden prize

Date: 04-11-2017

Time: 15:50

Preview (free)

Rider: Vincent Geerink

Horse: Glorieus GR

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: finale klasse z

Category: gem wierden prize

Date: 04-11-2017

Time: 15:52

Preview (free)

Rider: Wesley Mulder

Horse: La Tendresse van´t Krekenhof

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: finale klasse z

Category: gem wierden prize

Date: 04-11-2017

Time: 15:53

Preview (free)

Rider: Pim Mulder

Horse: BCO Milton Z

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: finale klasse z

Category: gem wierden prize

Date: 04-11-2017

Time: 15:55

Preview (free)

Rider: Henri Stegeman

Horse: Fastday VDL

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: finale klasse z

Category: gem wierden prize

Date: 04-11-2017

Time: 15:20

Preview (free)

Rider: Sven Roze

Horse: Harlando SRK

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: finale klasse z

Category: gem wierden prize

Date: 04-11-2017

Time: 15:21

Preview (free)

Rider: Vincent Geerink

Horse: Glorieus GR

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: finale klasse z

Category: gem wierden prize

Date: 04-11-2017

Time: 15:23

Preview (free)

Rider: Wesley Mulder

Horse: La Tendresse van´t Krekenhof

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: finale klasse z

Category: gem wierden prize

Date: 04-11-2017

Time: 15:25

Preview (free)

Rider: Wendy Timmers

Horse: Zannini R

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: finale klasse z

Category: gem wierden prize

Date: 04-11-2017

Time: 15:27

Preview (free)

Rider: Roy Weel

Horse: Cheyenne

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: finale klasse z

Category: gem wierden prize

Date: 04-11-2017

Time: 15:29

Preview (free)

Rider: Pim Mulder

Horse: BCO Milton Z

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: finale klasse z

Category: gem wierden prize

Date: 04-11-2017

Time: 15:31

Preview (free)

Rider: Vasco Campana

Horse: Fortuin

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: finale klasse z

Category: gem wierden prize

Date: 04-11-2017

Time: 15:33

Preview (free)

Rider: Peter Geerink

Horse: Extreem

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: rikkert afbouw groep prize

Date: 04-11-2017

Time: 16:56

Preview (free)

Rider: Esther Blekkink

Horse: Electric

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: rikkert afbouw groep prize

Date: 04-11-2017

Time: 16:58

Preview (free)

Rider: Hessel Hoekstra

Horse: Corvall

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: rikkert afbouw groep prize

Date: 04-11-2017

Time: 17:00

Preview (free)

Rider: Savannah Brandes

Horse: Nosebreaker

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: rikkert afbouw groep prize

Date: 04-11-2017

Time: 17:02

Preview (free)

Rider: Wesley Mulder

Horse: Efosa D

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: rikkert afbouw groep prize

Date: 04-11-2017

Time: 17:04

Preview (free)

Rider: Marriet Hoekstra

Horse: Luimstras Excel

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: rikkert afbouw groep prize

Date: 04-11-2017

Time: 17:06

Preview (free)

Rider: Kirsten Rikkert

Horse: Sorrento

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: rikkert afbouw groep prize

Date: 04-11-2017

Time: 17:07

Preview (free)

Rider: Jasmin Seppälä

Horse: Cinnanion

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: rikkert afbouw groep prize

Date: 04-11-2017

Time: 17:09

Preview (free)

Rider: Rob Schipper

Horse: Eminence

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: rikkert afbouw groep prize

Date: 04-11-2017

Time: 17:11

Preview (free)

Rider: Bas Van Der Aa

Horse: Cartoon Hl

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: rikkert afbouw groep prize

Date: 04-11-2017

Time: 17:12

Preview (free)

Rider: Josta Van Straaten

Horse: Anastasia-S

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: rikkert afbouw groep prize

Date: 04-11-2017

Time: 17:14

Preview (free)

Rider: Albert Zoer

Horse: Freedom

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: rikkert afbouw groep prize

Date: 04-11-2017

Time: 17:16

Preview (free)

Rider: Rob Scherphof

Horse: Eclipse

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: rikkert afbouw groep prize

Date: 04-11-2017

Time: 17:18

Preview (free)

Rider: Celeste Van Der Poel

Horse: Romina L

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: rikkert afbouw groep prize

Date: 04-11-2017

Time: 17:20

Preview (free)

Rider: Iris Hakvoort

Horse: Al Capone

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: rikkert afbouw groep prize

Date: 04-11-2017

Time: 17:21

Preview (free)

Rider: Sjaak Sleiderink

Horse: Ferrero

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: rikkert afbouw groep prize

Date: 04-11-2017

Time: 17:23

Preview (free)

Rider: Marwin Van Den Nieuwenhuijzen

Horse: Elvixis

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: rikkert afbouw groep prize

Date: 04-11-2017

Time: 17:25

Preview (free)

Rider: Edwin Klokman

Horse: Fairytale

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: rikkert afbouw groep prize

Date: 04-11-2017

Time: 17:26

Preview (free)

Rider: Nick Van Den Broek

Horse: Dubai Hbc

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: rikkert afbouw groep prize

Date: 04-11-2017

Time: 17:28

Preview (free)

Rider: Sven Peters

Horse: Don Diablo

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: rikkert afbouw groep prize

Date: 04-11-2017

Time: 17:30

Preview (free)

Rider: Remco Been

Horse: Mine That Bird

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: rikkert afbouw groep prize

Date: 04-11-2017

Time: 17:31

Preview (free)

Rider: Jose Woldring

Horse: Chella

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: rikkert afbouw groep prize

Date: 04-11-2017

Time: 17:33

Preview (free)

Rider: Jan Schuttert

Horse: Farmers Proud Hs

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: rikkert afbouw groep prize

Date: 04-11-2017

Time: 17:35

Preview (free)

Rider: Ilse Tolboom

Horse: Gartbreaker

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: rikkert afbouw groep prize

Date: 04-11-2017

Time: 17:37

Preview (free)

Rider: Berber Dijkman

Horse: Quasi Lord Z

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: rikkert afbouw groep prize

Date: 04-11-2017

Time: 17:38

Preview (free)

Rider: Conor Drain

Horse: Dialetto Ps

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: rikkert afbouw groep prize

Date: 04-11-2017

Time: 17:40

Preview (free)

Rider: Harry Allen

Horse: Eh Quick Nina

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: rikkert afbouw groep prize

Date: 04-11-2017

Time: 17:41

Preview (free)

Rider: Anika Kuhn

Horse: La Principessa

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: rikkert afbouw groep prize

Date: 04-11-2017

Time: 17:43

Preview (free)

Rider: Mel Thijssen

Horse: Enjoy

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: rikkert afbouw groep prize

Date: 04-11-2017

Time: 17:45

Preview (free)

Rider: Bart Bles

Horse: Nickoletta E

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: rikkert afbouw groep prize

Date: 04-11-2017

Time: 17:47

Preview (free)

Rider: Nadieh Plegt

Horse: Fantasy Colada

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: rikkert afbouw groep prize

Date: 04-11-2017

Time: 17:49

Preview (free)

Rider: Amber Meijer

Horse: Feline Hbc

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: rikkert afbouw groep prize

Date: 04-11-2017

Time: 17:50

Preview (free)

Rider: Joey Lansink

Horse: Eurocools Apple

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: rikkert afbouw groep prize

Date: 04-11-2017

Time: 17:52

Preview (free)

Rider: Minka Haverkamp

Horse: Germeta w

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: finale klasse z

Category: gem wierden prize

Date: 04-11-2017

Time: 15:08

Preview (free)

Rider: Koen Leemans

Horse: Cooper

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: rikkert afbouw groep prize

Date: 04-11-2017

Time: 17:54

Preview (free)

Rider: Lennard De Boer

Horse: Falanita

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: rikkert afbouw groep prize

Date: 04-11-2017

Time: 17:56

Preview (free)

Rider: Melissa Maatkamp

Horse: Celvana

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: rikkert afbouw groep prize

Date: 04-11-2017

Time: 17:57

Preview (free)

Rider: Dennis Van Den Brink

Horse: Aonia Domain

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: rikkert afbouw groep prize

Date: 04-11-2017

Time: 17:59

Preview (free)

Rider: Siebe Kramer

Horse: Hickstead Van Overis

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: rikkert afbouw groep prize

Date: 04-11-2017

Time: 18:01

Preview (free)

Rider: Julian De Boer

Horse: First Impression F

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: rikkert afbouw groep prize

Date: 04-11-2017

Time: 18:03

Preview (free)

Rider: Samantha Mackenzie

Horse: Gillette B

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: rikkert afbouw groep prize

Date: 04-11-2017

Time: 18:04

Preview (free)

Rider: Robert Vos

Horse: Chapeau

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: rikkert afbouw groep prize

Date: 04-11-2017

Time: 18:06

Preview (free)

Rider: Lieke Ophof

Horse: Entertainer

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: rikkert afbouw groep prize

Date: 04-11-2017

Time: 18:08

Preview (free)

Rider: Josephine Decker

Horse: Dexter

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: rikkert afbouw groep prize

Date: 04-11-2017

Time: 18:09

Preview (free)

Rider: Willem Greve

Horse: Ficardi B

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: rikkert afbouw groep prize

Date: 04-11-2017

Time: 18:11

Preview (free)

Rider: Esther Blekkink

Horse: Electric

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: rikkert afbouw groep prize

Date: 04-11-2017

Time: 18:22

Preview (free)

Rider: Hessel Hoekstra

Horse: Corvall

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: rikkert afbouw groep prize

Date: 04-11-2017

Time: 18:23

Preview (free)

Rider: Marriet Hoekstra

Horse: Onbekend

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: rikkert afbouw groep prize

Date: 04-11-2017

Time: 18:25

Preview (free)

Rider: Kirsten Rikkert

Horse: Sorrento

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: rikkert afbouw groep prize

Date: 04-11-2017

Time: 18:26

Preview (free)

Rider: Bas Van Der Aa

Horse: Cartoon Hl

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: rikkert afbouw groep prize

Date: 04-11-2017

Time: 18:28

Preview (free)

Rider: Rob Scherphof

Horse: Onbekend

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: rikkert afbouw groep prize

Date: 04-11-2017

Time: 18:30

Preview (free)

Rider: Sjaak Sleiderink

Horse: Ferrero

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: rikkert afbouw groep prize

Date: 04-11-2017

Time: 18:31

Preview (free)

Rider: Marwin Van Den Nieuwenhuijzen

Horse: Elvixis

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: rikkert afbouw groep prize

Date: 04-11-2017

Time: 18:33

Preview (free)

Rider: Bart Bles

Horse: Nickoletta E

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: rikkert afbouw groep prize

Date: 04-11-2017

Time: 18:34

Preview (free)

Rider: Amber Meijer

Horse: Feline Hbc

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: rikkert afbouw groep prize

Date: 04-11-2017

Time: 18:36

Preview (free)

Rider: Joey Lansink

Horse: Eurocools Apple

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: rikkert afbouw groep prize

Date: 04-11-2017

Time: 18:37

Preview (free)

Rider: Robert Vos

Horse: Chapeau

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: rikkert afbouw groep prize

Date: 04-11-2017

Time: 18:38

Preview (free)

Rider: Josephine Decker

Horse: Dexter

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: rikkert afbouw groep prize

Date: 04-11-2017

Time: 18:40

Preview (free)

Rider: Willem Greve

Horse: Ficardi B

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: rikkert afbouw groep prize

Date: 04-11-2017

Time: 18:42

Preview (free)

Rider: Rob Scherphof

Horse: Davey

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: grand prix

Category: grand prix

Date: 04-11-2017

Time: 19:57

Preview (free)

Rider: Iris Hakvoort

Horse: Dont Tell Me What To Do

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: grand prix

Category: grand prix

Date: 04-11-2017

Time: 19:59

Preview (free)

Rider: Siebe Kramer

Horse: Zizi Donaldson

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: grand prix

Category: grand prix

Date: 04-11-2017

Time: 20:01

Preview (free)

Rider: Nick Van Den Broek

Horse: Beaurante D.D.

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: grand prix

Category: grand prix

Date: 04-11-2017

Time: 20:04

Preview (free)

Rider: Julian De Boer

Horse: Everton

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: grand prix

Category: grand prix

Date: 04-11-2017

Time: 20:06

Preview (free)

Rider: Albert Zoer

Horse: Heechhiems Cancun VDM

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: grand prix

Category: grand prix

Date: 04-11-2017

Time: 20:08

Preview (free)

Rider: Jonathan Gordon

Horse: Kalence Flying

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: grand prix

Category: grand prix

Date: 04-11-2017

Time: 20:10

Preview (free)

Rider: Hung-yu Yang

Horse: Copacabana

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: grand prix

Category: grand prix

Date: 04-11-2017

Time: 20:12

Preview (free)

Rider: Kirsten Rikkert

Horse: Winde R.A.G.

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: grand prix

Category: grand prix

Date: 04-11-2017

Time: 20:13

Preview (free)

Rider: Hessel Hoekstra

Horse: Qstar

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: grand prix

Category: grand prix

Date: 04-11-2017

Time: 20:15

Preview (free)

Rider: Bart Bles

Horse: Pandora 258

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: grand prix

Category: grand prix

Date: 04-11-2017

Time: 20:17

Preview (free)

Rider: Marriet Hoekstra

Horse: Wimphofs Hinde

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: grand prix

Category: grand prix

Date: 04-11-2017

Time: 20:19

Preview (free)

Rider: Gerben Morsink

Horse: Rapidash

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: grand prix

Category: grand prix

Date: 04-11-2017

Time: 20:22

Preview (free)

Rider: Rink-jan Dijkstra

Horse: Sanchez

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: grand prix

Category: grand prix

Date: 04-11-2017

Time: 20:24

Preview (free)

Rider: Willem Greve

Horse: Elke Maria M

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: grand prix

Category: grand prix

Date: 04-11-2017

Time: 20:26

Preview (free)

Rider: Lennard De Boer

Horse: Ewinita

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: grand prix

Category: grand prix

Date: 04-11-2017

Time: 20:28

Preview (free)

Rider: Samantha Mackenzie

Horse: Horsetelex Carmen Maria

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: grand prix

Category: grand prix

Date: 04-11-2017

Time: 20:30

Preview (free)

Rider: Bas Van Der Aa

Horse: Goldfeyer

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: grand prix

Category: grand prix

Date: 04-11-2017

Time: 20:32

Preview (free)

Rider: Adam Grzegorzewski

Horse: Zazou Szumawa

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: grand prix

Category: grand prix

Date: 04-11-2017

Time: 20:33

Preview (free)

Rider: Ben Talbot

Horse: New Orleans

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: grand prix

Category: grand prix

Date: 04-11-2017

Time: 20:35

Preview (free)

Rider: Dennis Van Den Brink

Horse: Doreusa

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: grand prix

Category: grand prix

Date: 04-11-2017

Time: 20:38

Preview (free)

Rider: Sjaak Sleiderink

Horse: Ivan R

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: grand prix

Category: grand prix

Date: 04-11-2017

Time: 20:40

Preview (free)

Rider: Bart Haselbekke

Horse: Dorus

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: grand prix

Category: grand prix

Date: 04-11-2017

Time: 20:42

Preview (free)

Rider: Roy Weel

Horse: Sterrehofs Eddie Blue

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: grand prix

Category: grand prix

Date: 04-11-2017

Time: 20:44

Preview (free)

Rider: Micky Morssinkhof

Horse: Happy Girl 42

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: grand prix

Category: grand prix

Date: 04-11-2017

Time: 20:45

Preview (free)

Rider: Harrie Wiering

Horse: Billy King

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: grand prix

Category: grand prix

Date: 04-11-2017

Time: 20:49

Preview (free)

Rider: Hendrik-jan Schuttert

Horse: Expensive

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: grand prix

Category: grand prix

Date: 04-11-2017

Time: 20:51

Preview (free)

Rider: Georges Trulemans

Horse: Ibrahim Ter Maaigem

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: grand prix

Category: grand prix

Date: 04-11-2017

Time: 20:52

Preview (free)

Rider: Annet Willems

Horse: Dempseys

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: grand prix

Category: grand prix

Date: 04-11-2017

Time: 20:55

Preview (free)

Rider: Mel Thijssen

Horse: Ambler Gambler

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: grand prix

Category: grand prix

Date: 04-11-2017

Time: 20:57

Preview (free)

Rider: Remco Been

Horse: Esminka

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: grand prix

Category: grand prix

Date: 04-11-2017

Time: 20:59

Preview (free)

Rider: Eric Ten Cate

Horse: E.Lana

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: grand prix

Category: grand prix

Date: 04-11-2017

Time: 21:01

Preview (free)

Rider: Sander Geerink

Horse: Bentley N.

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: grand prix

Category: grand prix

Date: 04-11-2017

Time: 21:03

Preview (free)

Rider: Kevin Beerse

Horse: Heldia

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: grand prix

Category: grand prix

Date: 04-11-2017

Time: 21:04

Preview (free)

Rider: Edwin Klokman

Horse: Elia

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: grand prix

Category: grand prix

Date: 04-11-2017

Time: 21:07

Preview (free)

Rider: Piet Raijmakers Jr

Horse: Amberlina

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: grand prix

Category: grand prix

Date: 04-11-2017

Time: 21:08

Preview (free)

Rider: Andrea Hoppe

Horse: Slanelough Ultimatum

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: grand prix

Category: grand prix

Date: 04-11-2017

Time: 21:10

Preview (free)

Rider: Josta Van Straaten

Horse: Erachelle -S

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: grand prix

Category: grand prix

Date: 04-11-2017

Time: 21:12

Preview (free)

Rider: Robert Vos

Horse: Don Gretzky

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: grand prix

Category: grand prix

Date: 04-11-2017

Time: 21:14

Preview (free)

Rider: Vincent Geerink

Horse: Eranta

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: grand prix

Category: grand prix

Date: 04-11-2017

Time: 21:16

Preview (free)

Rider: Conor Drain

Horse: Dakota Van Schuttershof

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: grand prix

Category: grand prix

Date: 04-11-2017

Time: 21:18

Preview (free)

Rider: Albert Zoer

Horse: Heechhiems Cancun VDM

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: grand prix

Category: grand prix

Date: 04-11-2017

Time: 21:37

Preview (free)

Rider: Jonathan Gordon

Horse: Kalence Flying

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: grand prix

Category: grand prix

Date: 04-11-2017

Time: 21:38

Preview (free)

Rider: Gerben Morsink

Horse: Rapidash

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: grand prix

Category: grand prix

Date: 04-11-2017

Time: 21:40

Preview (free)

Rider: Willem Greve

Horse: Elke Maria M

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: grand prix

Category: grand prix

Date: 04-11-2017

Time: 21:42

Preview (free)

Rider: Bas Van Der Aa

Horse: Goldfeyer

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: grand prix

Category: grand prix

Date: 04-11-2017

Time: 21:44

Preview (free)

Rider: Sjaak Sleiderink

Horse:

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: grand prix

Category: grand prix

Date: 04-11-2017

Time: 21:45

Preview (free)

Rider: Remco Been

Horse: Esminka

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: grand prix

Category: grand prix

Date: 04-11-2017

Time: 21:48

Preview (free)

Rider: Robert Vos

Horse: Don Gretzky

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: grand prix

Category: grand prix

Date: 04-11-2017

Time: 21:50

Preview (free)

Rider: prize ceremony

Horse: Onbekend

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: grand prix

Category: grand prix

Date: 04-11-2017

Time: 22:08

Preview (free)