LOGIN  
LOGIN REGISTER
Filters
Search in results
Filter class
  • 1.35m
  • 1.25m
  • klasse Z
  • 1.45m
  • Alles weergeven
Filter class
  • postema slachtproductenhandel prize
  • gmb prize
  • klasse Z
  • hb koeltechniek prize
  • Nijwa Grand Prix
  • Alles weergeven

Event: Indoor Wierden

Rider: Megan Laseur

Horse: Eriana KWPN

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: postema slachtproductenhandel prize

Date: 05-11-2016

Time: 09:25

Preview (free)

Rider: Nicolas Toro

Horse: Albert II KWPN

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: postema slachtproductenhandel prize

Date: 05-11-2016

Time: 09:26

Preview (free)

Rider: Veronique Morsink

Horse: Entrepreneur KWPN

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: postema slachtproductenhandel prize

Date: 05-11-2016

Time: 09:28

Preview (free)

Rider: Marriet Hoekstra

Horse: Eat My Dust KWPN

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: postema slachtproductenhandel prize

Date: 05-11-2016

Time: 09:30

Preview (free)

Rider: Vincent Bourguignon

Horse: Chablou HANN

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: postema slachtproductenhandel prize

Date: 05-11-2016

Time: 09:31

Preview (free)

Rider: Thierry Goffinet

Horse: Navarro Uk AES

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: postema slachtproductenhandel prize

Date: 05-11-2016

Time: 09:33

Preview (free)

Rider: Manon van der Sluis

Horse: Double Dutch KWPN

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: postema slachtproductenhandel prize

Date: 05-11-2016

Time: 09:35

Preview (free)

Rider: Tarik van Boggelen

Horse: Beautyduna KWPN

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: postema slachtproductenhandel prize

Date: 05-11-2016

Time: 09:36

Preview (free)

Rider: Jarno van Erp

Horse: Zadonis KWPN

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: postema slachtproductenhandel prize

Date: 05-11-2016

Time: 09:38

Preview (free)

Rider: Cecilie Hatteland

Horse: Cougar Z G&C ZANG

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: postema slachtproductenhandel prize

Date: 05-11-2016

Time: 09:40

Preview (free)

Rider: Emmelie Melssen

Horse: Al Paccio CDE

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: postema slachtproductenhandel prize

Date: 05-11-2016

Time: 09:42

Preview (free)

Rider: Martine GramsbergenHoekstra

Horse: Zippit Gh KWPN

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: postema slachtproductenhandel prize

Date: 05-11-2016

Time: 09:43

Preview (free)

Rider: Gerco Schroder

Horse: Glocks Dobelensky KWPN

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: postema slachtproductenhandel prize

Date: 05-11-2016

Time: 09:45

Preview (free)

Rider: Robert Vos

Horse: Dempseys KWPN

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: postema slachtproductenhandel prize

Date: 05-11-2016

Time: 09:47

Preview (free)

Rider: Omer Karaevli

Horse: Classic KWPN

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: postema slachtproductenhandel prize

Date: 05-11-2016

Time: 09:49

Preview (free)

Rider: Kevin Beerse

Horse: Burlington KWPN

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: postema slachtproductenhandel prize

Date: 05-11-2016

Time: 09:51

Preview (free)

Rider: Hannah Wansing

Horse: Confederate Grey HANN

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: postema slachtproductenhandel prize

Date: 05-11-2016

Time: 09:52

Preview (free)

Rider: John Popely

Horse: For Fun KWPN

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: postema slachtproductenhandel prize

Date: 05-11-2016

Time: 09:54

Preview (free)

Rider: Eric Ten Cate

Horse: Bleu Sky KWPN

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: postema slachtproductenhandel prize

Date: 05-11-2016

Time: 09:56

Preview (free)

Rider: Ida Svensson

Horse: Rockstar HANN

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: postema slachtproductenhandel prize

Date: 05-11-2016

Time: 09:58

Preview (free)

Rider: Fidel Segovia

Horse: Suleika Dargouges SF

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: postema slachtproductenhandel prize

Date: 05-11-2016

Time: 09:59

Preview (free)

Rider: Siebe Kramer

Horse: Hickstead Van Overis BWP

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: postema slachtproductenhandel prize

Date: 05-11-2016

Time: 10:01

Preview (free)

Rider: Jelmer Hoekstra

Horse: Enjoy KWPN

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: postema slachtproductenhandel prize

Date: 05-11-2016

Time: 10:03

Preview (free)

Rider: Bjorn Egberink

Horse: Evita P KWPN

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: postema slachtproductenhandel prize

Date: 05-11-2016

Time: 10:05

Preview (free)

Rider: Onbekend

Horse: Onbekend

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: postema slachtproductenhandel prize

Date: 05-11-2016

Time: 10:06

Preview (free)

Rider: Julian de Boer

Horse: Fernando V KWPN

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: postema slachtproductenhandel prize

Date: 05-11-2016

Time: 10:08

Preview (free)

Rider: Fredrika Magnusson

Horse: Chipsy 193 KWPN

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: postema slachtproductenhandel prize

Date: 05-11-2016

Time: 10:09

Preview (free)

Rider: Kim Hoogenraat

Horse: Donatella Lespoir KWPN

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: postema slachtproductenhandel prize

Date: 05-11-2016

Time: 10:11

Preview (free)

Rider: Chantal Regter

Horse: Bengel KWPN

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: postema slachtproductenhandel prize

Date: 05-11-2016

Time: 10:13

Preview (free)

Rider: Leonie Jonkers

Horse: Berghgraaf KWPN

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: postema slachtproductenhandel prize

Date: 05-11-2016

Time: 10:14

Preview (free)

Rider: Marwin van den Nieuwenhuijzen

Horse: Excentriek KWPN

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: postema slachtproductenhandel prize

Date: 05-11-2016

Time: 10:16

Preview (free)

Rider: William Whitaker

Horse: Ilusionata Vant Meulenhof BWP

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: postema slachtproductenhandel prize

Date: 05-11-2016

Time: 10:18

Preview (free)

Rider: Megan Laseur

Horse: Especially For You KWPN

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: postema slachtproductenhandel prize

Date: 05-11-2016

Time: 10:21

Preview (free)

Rider: Albert Zoer

Horse: Edorette KWPN

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: postema slachtproductenhandel prize

Date: 05-11-2016

Time: 10:23

Preview (free)

Rider: Marleen Schütte

Horse: Carmel KWPN

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: postema slachtproductenhandel prize

Date: 05-11-2016

Time: 10:24

Preview (free)

Rider: Sofia Kroon

Horse: Galita De Laubry BWP

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: postema slachtproductenhandel prize

Date: 05-11-2016

Time: 10:26

Preview (free)

Rider: Dominique Nijhof Roelofsen

Horse: Dante KWPN

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: postema slachtproductenhandel prize

Date: 05-11-2016

Time: 10:27

Preview (free)

Rider: Georges Edmond Ngan Sassi

Horse: Chamrock Z ZANG

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: postema slachtproductenhandel prize

Date: 05-11-2016

Time: 10:29

Preview (free)

Rider: Suus Kuyten

Horse: Osaka

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: postema slachtproductenhandel prize

Date: 05-11-2016

Time: 10:30

Preview (free)

Rider: Francesca Capponi

Horse: Dallas KWPN

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: postema slachtproductenhandel prize

Date: 05-11-2016

Time: 10:32

Preview (free)

Rider: Elisabeth Jukema

Horse: Exclusief Cantos KWPN

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: postema slachtproductenhandel prize

Date: 05-11-2016

Time: 10:34

Preview (free)

Rider: Tom Brinkman

Horse: Winterberg B KWPN

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: postema slachtproductenhandel prize

Date: 05-11-2016

Time: 10:36

Preview (free)

Rider: Willem Greve

Horse: Elke Maria M KWPN

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: postema slachtproductenhandel prize

Date: 05-11-2016

Time: 10:38

Preview (free)

Rider: Nicolas Toro

Horse: Hilaya G BWP

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: postema slachtproductenhandel prize

Date: 05-11-2016

Time: 10:40

Preview (free)

Rider: prize ceremony

Horse: Onbekend

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: postema slachtproductenhandel prize

Date: 05-11-2016

Time: 10:45

Preview (free)

Rider: Samantha Bos

Horse: Forest Hill

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: gmb prize

Date: 05-11-2016

Time: 11:52

Preview (free)

Rider: Franz-Josef Dahlmann

Horse: Capri 100

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: gmb prize

Date: 05-11-2016

Time: 11:54

Preview (free)

Rider: Rob Schipper

Horse: Sangris Boy

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: gmb prize

Date: 05-11-2016

Time: 11:56

Preview (free)

Rider: Marriet Hoekstra

Horse: First Buresco

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: gmb prize

Date: 05-11-2016

Time: 11:58

Preview (free)

Rider: Julia te Woerd

Horse: Urion Des Fontaines

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: gmb prize

Date: 05-11-2016

Time: 11:59

Preview (free)

Rider: Tatum Scheich

Horse: Zed

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: gmb prize

Date: 05-11-2016

Time: 12:02

Preview (free)

Rider: Martine Gramsbergen-Hoekstra

Horse: Beat It Gh

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: gmb prize

Date: 05-11-2016

Time: 12:04

Preview (free)

Rider: Sven Peters

Horse: Don Diablo

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: gmb prize

Date: 05-11-2016

Time: 12:05

Preview (free)

Rider: Sven Haarhuis

Horse: Reflection

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: gmb prize

Date: 05-11-2016

Time: 12:07

Preview (free)

Rider: Elisabeth Jukema

Horse: C.Gonda Z

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: gmb prize

Date: 05-11-2016

Time: 12:13

Preview (free)

Rider: Hannah Wansing

Horse: Cocsyn

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: gmb prize

Date: 05-11-2016

Time: 12:15

Preview (free)

Rider: Hessel Hoekstra

Horse: First Diamond

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: gmb prize

Date: 05-11-2016

Time: 12:17

Preview (free)

Rider: John Popely

Horse: Full Option Rv

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: gmb prize

Date: 05-11-2016

Time: 12:19

Preview (free)

Rider: Fidel Segovia

Horse: Diokles

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: gmb prize

Date: 05-11-2016

Time: 12:20

Preview (free)

Rider: Sjaak Sleiderink

Horse: Quel Prix

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: gmb prize

Date: 05-11-2016

Time: 12:22

Preview (free)

Rider: Jessie Wiefferink

Horse: Vida Loca

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: gmb prize

Date: 05-11-2016

Time: 12:24

Preview (free)

Rider: Julian de Boer

Horse: Floris

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: gmb prize

Date: 05-11-2016

Time: 12:25

Preview (free)

Rider: Amke Bekhuis

Horse: Evermine

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: gmb prize

Date: 05-11-2016

Time: 12:27

Preview (free)

Rider: Marwin van den Nieuwenhuijzen

Horse: Frodo

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: gmb prize

Date: 05-11-2016

Time: 12:29

Preview (free)

Rider: Megan Laseur

Horse: Cleopatra

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: gmb prize

Date: 05-11-2016

Time: 12:31

Preview (free)

Rider: Marsha Schütte

Horse: Erania

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: gmb prize

Date: 05-11-2016

Time: 12:32

Preview (free)

Rider: Amber Meijer

Horse: Feline Hbc

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: gmb prize

Date: 05-11-2016

Time: 12:34

Preview (free)

Rider: Nina Hut

Horse: Man O War

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: gmb prize

Date: 05-11-2016

Time: 12:36

Preview (free)

Rider: Caroline Di Vittorio

Horse: Camus 11

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: gmb prize

Date: 05-11-2016

Time: 12:38

Preview (free)

Rider: Stephanie Nordh

Horse: Casper 394

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: gmb prize

Date: 05-11-2016

Time: 12:40

Preview (free)

Rider: Olivia Robertson

Horse: Dhs Ceniki

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: gmb prize

Date: 05-11-2016

Time: 12:42

Preview (free)

Rider: Rianne Nalis

Horse: El Torro Vdp

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: gmb prize

Date: 05-11-2016

Time: 12:44

Preview (free)

Rider: Britt Wiefferink

Horse: Apourti

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: gmb prize

Date: 05-11-2016

Time: 12:57

Preview (free)

Rider: Lars Slagter

Horse: Desmond R.

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: gmb prize

Date: 05-11-2016

Time: 12:59

Preview (free)

Rider: Bart Haselbekke

Horse: Luziana

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: gmb prize

Date: 05-11-2016

Time: 13:01

Preview (free)

Rider: Georges Edmond Ngan Sassi

Horse: Vegas De La Chesnaie

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: gmb prize

Date: 05-11-2016

Time: 13:03

Preview (free)

Rider: Tom Brinkman

Horse: Felicia

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: gmb prize

Date: 05-11-2016

Time: 13:05

Preview (free)

Rider: Suus Kuyten

Horse: Oberon

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: gmb prize

Date: 05-11-2016

Time: 13:06

Preview (free)

Rider: Willem Greve

Horse: Faro

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: gmb prize

Date: 05-11-2016

Time: 13:08

Preview (free)

Rider: Julia te Woerd

Horse: Vrouwke Des Fontaines

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: gmb prize

Date: 05-11-2016

Time: 13:10

Preview (free)

Rider: Belinda de Graaf

Horse: Ecantos

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: gmb prize

Date: 05-11-2016

Time: 13:12

Preview (free)

Rider: Madee Schuttenbeld

Horse: Vayrenta

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: gmb prize

Date: 05-11-2016

Time: 13:13

Preview (free)

Rider: Aileen Menneken

Horse: Zingaro

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: gmb prize

Date: 05-11-2016

Time: 13:15

Preview (free)

Rider: James Billington

Horse: Farrel VDL

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: gmb prize

Date: 05-11-2016

Time: 13:17

Preview (free)

Rider: Melissa Maatkamp

Horse: Celvana

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: gmb prize

Date: 05-11-2016

Time: 13:19

Preview (free)

Rider: Rink-Jan Dijkstra

Horse: Pogba

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: gmb prize

Date: 05-11-2016

Time: 13:21

Preview (free)

Rider: Naomy Bonvanie

Horse: Fa Fie Again

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: gmb prize

Date: 05-11-2016

Time: 13:23

Preview (free)

Rider: Saori Tsuda

Horse: Wydney

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: gmb prize

Date: 05-11-2016

Time: 13:25

Preview (free)

Rider: Karin Ernsting

Horse: Cosimo 59

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: gmb prize

Date: 05-11-2016

Time: 13:27

Preview (free)

Rider: Ben Schroder

Horse: Marco V

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: gmb prize

Date: 05-11-2016

Time: 13:29

Preview (free)

Rider: Samantha Bos

Horse: Frederiek

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: gmb prize

Date: 05-11-2016

Time: 13:31

Preview (free)

Rider: Nathalie Slot

Horse: Eyecatcher

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: gmb prize

Date: 05-11-2016

Time: 13:32

Preview (free)

Rider: Franz-Josef Dahlmann

Horse: Cool Carrot

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: gmb prize

Date: 05-11-2016

Time: 13:34

Preview (free)

Rider: Jur Vrieling

Horse: Curcuma

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: gmb prize

Date: 05-11-2016

Time: 13:36

Preview (free)

Rider: Emiel Richter

Horse: Evitha

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: gmb prize

Date: 05-11-2016

Time: 13:38

Preview (free)

Rider: Rob Schipper

Horse: Eminence

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: gmb prize

Date: 05-11-2016

Time: 13:40

Preview (free)

Rider: Marriet Hoekstra

Horse: Forsight Tn

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: gmb prize

Date: 05-11-2016

Time: 13:41

Preview (free)

Rider: Wesley Mulder

Horse: Efosa D

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: gmb prize

Date: 05-11-2016

Time: 13:43

Preview (free)

Rider: Tatum Scheich

Horse: Flecki

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: gmb prize

Date: 05-11-2016

Time: 13:45

Preview (free)

Rider: Franz-Josef Dahlmann

Horse: Capri 100

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: gmb prize

Date: 05-11-2016

Time: 13:57

Preview (free)

Rider: Julia te Woerd

Horse: Urion Des Fontaines

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: gmb prize

Date: 05-11-2016

Time: 13:58

Preview (free)

Rider: Hessel Hoekstra

Horse: First Diamond

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: gmb prize

Date: 05-11-2016

Time: 14:00

Preview (free)

Rider: Fidel Segovia

Horse: Diokles

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: gmb prize

Date: 05-11-2016

Time: 14:02

Preview (free)

Rider: Amke Bekhuis

Horse: Evermine

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: gmb prize

Date: 05-11-2016

Time: 14:03

Preview (free)

Rider: Amber Meijer

Horse: Feline Hbc

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: gmb prize

Date: 05-11-2016

Time: 14:05

Preview (free)

Rider: Willem Greve

Horse: Faro

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: gmb prize

Date: 05-11-2016

Time: 14:07

Preview (free)

Rider: Belinda de Graaf

Horse: Ecantos

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: gmb prize

Date: 05-11-2016

Time: 14:08

Preview (free)

Rider: Aileen Menneken

Horse: Zingaro

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: gmb prize

Date: 05-11-2016

Time: 14:10

Preview (free)

Rider: Ben Schroder

Horse: Marco V

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: gmb prize

Date: 05-11-2016

Time: 14:11

Preview (free)

Rider: Samantha Bos

Horse: Frederiek

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: gmb prize

Date: 05-11-2016

Time: 14:13

Preview (free)

Rider: Nathalie Slot

Horse: Eyecatcher

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: gmb prize

Date: 05-11-2016

Time: 14:14

Preview (free)

Rider: Franz-Josef Dahlmann

Horse: Cool Carrot

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: gmb prize

Date: 05-11-2016

Time: 14:16

Preview (free)

Rider: Jur Vrieling

Horse: Curcuma

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: gmb prize

Date: 05-11-2016

Time: 14:17

Preview (free)

Rider: Marriet Hoekstra

Horse: Forsight Tn

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.25m

Category: gmb prize

Date: 05-11-2016

Time: 14:19

Preview (free)

Rider: Imke Frankena

Horse: Evita

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse Z

Category: klasse Z

Date: 05-11-2016

Time: 14:54

Preview (free)

Rider: Patrik Amsink

Horse: C zamino z

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse Z

Category: klasse Z

Date: 05-11-2016

Time: 14:55

Preview (free)

Rider: Natalia Majchrowicz

Horse: Arco

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse Z

Category: klasse Z

Date: 05-11-2016

Time: 14:58

Preview (free)

Rider: Vasco Campana

Horse: Fortuin

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse Z

Category: klasse Z

Date: 05-11-2016

Time: 15:00

Preview (free)

Rider: Isabelle Van Straaten

Horse: Etouelle S

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse Z

Category: klasse Z

Date: 05-11-2016

Time: 15:01

Preview (free)

Rider: Judith Schaaphok

Horse: Delzerina

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse Z

Category: klasse Z

Date: 05-11-2016

Time: 15:03

Preview (free)

Rider: Nathalie Mengers

Horse: Santiana Hz

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse Z

Category: klasse Z

Date: 05-11-2016

Time: 15:05

Preview (free)

Rider: Mark Voskes

Horse: Chigi Dn Z

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse Z

Category: klasse Z

Date: 05-11-2016

Time: 15:07

Preview (free)

Rider: Laura Spekenbrink

Horse: Mrs. Ray

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse Z

Category: klasse Z

Date: 05-11-2016

Time: 15:08

Preview (free)

Rider: Harm jan Vos

Horse: Danturo

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse Z

Category: klasse Z

Date: 05-11-2016

Time: 15:10

Preview (free)

Rider: Maaike Nijhof

Horse: Anory

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse Z

Category: klasse Z

Date: 05-11-2016

Time: 15:14

Preview (free)

Rider: Roy Weel

Horse: Fino SL

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse Z

Category: klasse Z

Date: 05-11-2016

Time: 15:16

Preview (free)

Rider: Marijn Soetekouw

Horse: Cianne

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse Z

Category: klasse Z

Date: 05-11-2016

Time: 15:17

Preview (free)

Rider: Mareille Van Geel - Schroder

Horse: Enjoy

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse Z

Category: klasse Z

Date: 05-11-2016

Time: 15:19

Preview (free)

Rider: Judith Vetker

Horse: Butterscotch

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse Z

Category: klasse Z

Date: 05-11-2016

Time: 15:21

Preview (free)

Rider: Berber Dijkman

Horse: Elzgravin

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse Z

Category: klasse Z

Date: 05-11-2016

Time: 15:23

Preview (free)

Rider: Lisa Broekert

Horse: Florusa H

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse Z

Category: klasse Z

Date: 05-11-2016

Time: 15:24

Preview (free)

Rider: Pim Mulder

Horse: Ciao Bella S

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse Z

Category: klasse Z

Date: 05-11-2016

Time: 15:26

Preview (free)

Rider: Hendrik-jan Schuttert

Horse: Cubra Libre

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse Z

Category: klasse Z

Date: 05-11-2016

Time: 15:28

Preview (free)

Rider: Sander Geerink

Horse: Tyzo

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse Z

Category: klasse Z

Date: 05-11-2016

Time: 15:30

Preview (free)

Rider: Bert-jan Zuidema

Horse: Devlin

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse Z

Category: klasse Z

Date: 05-11-2016

Time: 15:32

Preview (free)

Rider: Eric Ten Cate

Horse: Cool Clarimo

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse Z

Category: klasse Z

Date: 05-11-2016

Time: 15:34

Preview (free)

Rider: Wendy Ligtenberg

Horse: Radorette VDD

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse Z

Category: klasse Z

Date: 05-11-2016

Time: 15:35

Preview (free)

Rider: Roy Weel

Horse: Fino SL

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse Z

Category: klasse Z

Date: 05-11-2016

Time: 15:45

Preview (free)

Rider: Mareille Van Geel - Schroder

Horse: Enjoy

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse Z

Category: klasse Z

Date: 05-11-2016

Time: 15:47

Preview (free)

Rider: Judith Vetker

Horse: Butterscotch

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse Z

Category: klasse Z

Date: 05-11-2016

Time: 15:49

Preview (free)

Rider: Berber Dijkman

Horse: Elzgravin

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse Z

Category: klasse Z

Date: 05-11-2016

Time: 15:50

Preview (free)

Rider: Pim Mulder

Horse: Ciao Bella S

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse Z

Category: klasse Z

Date: 05-11-2016

Time: 15:51

Preview (free)

Rider: Bert-jan Zuidema

Horse: Devlin

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: klasse Z

Category: klasse Z

Date: 05-11-2016

Time: 15:53

Preview (free)

Rider: Francesca Capponi

Horse: Ersina

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: hb koeltechniek prize

Date: 05-11-2016

Time: 16:53

Preview (free)

Rider: Vincent Geerink

Horse: Capella Marienshof Z

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: hb koeltechniek prize

Date: 05-11-2016

Time: 16:55

Preview (free)

Rider: Ida Svensson

Horse: Aristocratico

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: hb koeltechniek prize

Date: 05-11-2016

Time: 16:57

Preview (free)

Rider: Kevin Beerse

Horse: Elord Heaven H

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: hb koeltechniek prize

Date: 05-11-2016

Time: 16:59

Preview (free)

Rider: Wesley Mulder

Horse: For Your Pleasure Wm

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: hb koeltechniek prize

Date: 05-11-2016

Time: 17:01

Preview (free)

Rider: Manon van der Sluis

Horse: Bengel

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: hb koeltechniek prize

Date: 05-11-2016

Time: 17:04

Preview (free)

Rider: Jur Vrieling

Horse: Etoulon VDL

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: hb koeltechniek prize

Date: 05-11-2016

Time: 17:06

Preview (free)

Rider: Bas van der Aa

Horse: Davinci

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: hb koeltechniek prize

Date: 05-11-2016

Time: 17:07

Preview (free)

Rider: Antonio Giuliano

Horse: White Spirit

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: hb koeltechniek prize

Date: 05-11-2016

Time: 17:09

Preview (free)

Rider: Emmelie Melssen

Horse: Karina R

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: hb koeltechniek prize

Date: 05-11-2016

Time: 17:11

Preview (free)

Rider: Willem Greve

Horse: Formidable

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: hb koeltechniek prize

Date: 05-11-2016

Time: 17:14

Preview (free)

Rider: Triin Bergmann

Horse: Florijn W

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: hb koeltechniek prize

Date: 05-11-2016

Time: 17:16

Preview (free)

Rider: Annet Willems

Horse: Theo 149

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: hb koeltechniek prize

Date: 05-11-2016

Time: 17:18

Preview (free)

Rider: Kim Hoogenraat

Horse: Courchevelle

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: hb koeltechniek prize

Date: 05-11-2016

Time: 17:20

Preview (free)

Rider: Emiel Richter

Horse: Erania Wm

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: hb koeltechniek prize

Date: 05-11-2016

Time: 17:22

Preview (free)

Rider: James Billington

Horse: VDL Friso Smh

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: hb koeltechniek prize

Date: 05-11-2016

Time: 17:24

Preview (free)

Rider: Emma Riordan

Horse: Don Velner

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: hb koeltechniek prize

Date: 05-11-2016

Time: 17:26

Preview (free)

Rider: Jasmin Seppälä

Horse: Feandra

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: hb koeltechniek prize

Date: 05-11-2016

Time: 17:27

Preview (free)

Rider: Gerco Schröder

Horse: Ezra Van W

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: hb koeltechniek prize

Date: 05-11-2016

Time: 17:30

Preview (free)

Rider: Iris Hakvoort

Horse: Al Capone

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: hb koeltechniek prize

Date: 05-11-2016

Time: 17:32

Preview (free)

Rider: Bart Haselbekke

Horse: Endeavour

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: hb koeltechniek prize

Date: 05-11-2016

Time: 17:34

Preview (free)

Rider: Florent Cazale Debat

Horse: Verdict Du Moulin

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: hb koeltechniek prize

Date: 05-11-2016

Time: 17:36

Preview (free)

Rider: Roberto Girão

Horse: Believe

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: hb koeltechniek prize

Date: 05-11-2016

Time: 17:38

Preview (free)

Rider: Vasco Campana

Horse: Charlene

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: hb koeltechniek prize

Date: 05-11-2016

Time: 17:40

Preview (free)

Rider: Jarno van Erp

Horse: Blikvanger

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: hb koeltechniek prize

Date: 05-11-2016

Time: 17:42

Preview (free)

Rider: Nicolas Toro

Horse: La Carina Z

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: hb koeltechniek prize

Date: 05-11-2016

Time: 17:45

Preview (free)

Rider: Suus Kuyten

Horse: Billy King

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: hb koeltechniek prize

Date: 05-11-2016

Time: 17:56

Preview (free)

Rider: Marwin van den Nieuwenhuijzen

Horse: Eton

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: hb koeltechniek prize

Date: 05-11-2016

Time: 17:58

Preview (free)

Rider: Tom Brinkman

Horse: Astakkato

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: hb koeltechniek prize

Date: 05-11-2016

Time: 17:59

Preview (free)

Rider: Thierry Goffinet

Horse: Kannabis Van De Bucxtale

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: hb koeltechniek prize

Date: 05-11-2016

Time: 18:01

Preview (free)

Rider: Fidel Segovia

Horse: Jack

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: hb koeltechniek prize

Date: 05-11-2016

Time: 18:03

Preview (free)

Rider: Ben Schröder

Horse: Sanvato

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: hb koeltechniek prize

Date: 05-11-2016

Time: 18:05

Preview (free)

Rider: Pim Mulder

Horse: Celine

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: hb koeltechniek prize

Date: 05-11-2016

Time: 18:06

Preview (free)

Rider: Micky van de Oetelaar

Horse: Dow Jones Hx

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: hb koeltechniek prize

Date: 05-11-2016

Time: 18:08

Preview (free)

Rider: Chantal Regter

Horse: Eamelusina R57

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: hb koeltechniek prize

Date: 05-11-2016

Time: 18:10

Preview (free)

Rider: Sofia Kroon

Horse: Carido Z

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: hb koeltechniek prize

Date: 05-11-2016

Time: 18:12

Preview (free)

Rider: Sven Peters

Horse: Fiesta

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: hb koeltechniek prize

Date: 05-11-2016

Time: 18:14

Preview (free)

Rider: Madée Schuttenbeld

Horse: Bonheur

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: hb koeltechniek prize

Date: 05-11-2016

Time: 18:16

Preview (free)

Rider: Dominique Nijhof- Roelofsen

Horse: Lord Quality

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: hb koeltechniek prize

Date: 05-11-2016

Time: 18:18

Preview (free)

Rider: William Whitaker

Horse: Furmint

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: hb koeltechniek prize

Date: 05-11-2016

Time: 18:20

Preview (free)

Rider: Jelmer Hoekstra

Horse: Tittut

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: hb koeltechniek prize

Date: 05-11-2016

Time: 18:22

Preview (free)

Rider: Lennard de Boer

Horse: Ewinita

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: hb koeltechniek prize

Date: 05-11-2016

Time: 18:24

Preview (free)

Rider: Amber Meijer

Horse: Euphoria

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: hb koeltechniek prize

Date: 05-11-2016

Time: 18:25

Preview (free)

Rider: Matty Holohan

Horse: Colocinni

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: hb koeltechniek prize

Date: 05-11-2016

Time: 18:27

Preview (free)

Rider: Britt Wiefferink

Horse: Brunetti 2

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: hb koeltechniek prize

Date: 05-11-2016

Time: 18:29

Preview (free)

Rider: Remco Been

Horse: Casper Xxi

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: hb koeltechniek prize

Date: 05-11-2016

Time: 18:31

Preview (free)

Rider: Hendrik-Jan Schuttert

Horse: Evander Hs

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: hb koeltechniek prize

Date: 05-11-2016

Time: 18:33

Preview (free)

Rider: Robert Vos

Horse: Dinky Boy

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: hb koeltechniek prize

Date: 05-11-2016

Time: 18:35

Preview (free)

Rider: Omer Karaevli

Horse: Costina

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: hb koeltechniek prize

Date: 05-11-2016

Time: 18:36

Preview (free)

Rider: Kirsten Rikkert

Horse: Sorrento

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: hb koeltechniek prize

Date: 05-11-2016

Time: 18:39

Preview (free)

Rider: Siebe Kramer

Horse: Europa

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: hb koeltechniek prize

Date: 05-11-2016

Time: 18:40

Preview (free)

Rider: Sjaak Sleiderink

Horse: Esmee

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: hb koeltechniek prize

Date: 05-11-2016

Time: 18:42

Preview (free)

Rider: Vincent Geerink

Horse: Capella Marienshof Z

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: hb koeltechniek prize

Date: 05-11-2016

Time: 18:54

Preview (free)

Rider: Jur Vrieling

Horse: Etoulon VDL

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: hb koeltechniek prize

Date: 05-11-2016

Time: 18:56

Preview (free)

Rider: Bas van der Aa

Horse: Davinci

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: hb koeltechniek prize

Date: 05-11-2016

Time: 18:57

Preview (free)

Rider: Willem Greve

Horse: Formidable

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: hb koeltechniek prize

Date: 05-11-2016

Time: 18:59

Preview (free)

Rider: Vasco Campana

Horse: Charlene

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: hb koeltechniek prize

Date: 05-11-2016

Time: 19:01

Preview (free)

Rider: Tom Brinkman

Horse: Astakkato

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: hb koeltechniek prize

Date: 05-11-2016

Time: 19:02

Preview (free)

Rider: Thierry Goffinet

Horse: Kannabis Van De Bucxtale

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: hb koeltechniek prize

Date: 05-11-2016

Time: 19:04

Preview (free)

Rider: Ben Schröder

Horse: Sanvato

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: hb koeltechniek prize

Date: 05-11-2016

Time: 19:05

Preview (free)

Rider: Pim Mulder

Horse: Celine

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: hb koeltechniek prize

Date: 05-11-2016

Time: 19:07

Preview (free)

Rider: Chantal Regter

Horse: Eamelusina R57

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: hb koeltechniek prize

Date: 05-11-2016

Time: 19:08

Preview (free)

Rider: Jelmer Hoekstra

Horse: Tittut

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: hb koeltechniek prize

Date: 05-11-2016

Time: 19:09

Preview (free)

Rider: Lennard de Boer

Horse: Ewinita

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: hb koeltechniek prize

Date: 05-11-2016

Time: 19:11

Preview (free)

Rider: Remco Been

Horse: Casper Xxi

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: hb koeltechniek prize

Date: 05-11-2016

Time: 19:12

Preview (free)

Rider: Sjaak Sleiderink

Horse: Esmee

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.35m

Category: hb koeltechniek prize

Date: 05-11-2016

Time: 19:14

Preview (free)

Rider: Hendrik-Jan Schuttert

Horse: Balboa Hs

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.45m

Category: Nijwa Grand Prix

Date: 05-11-2016

Time: 20:10

Preview (free)

Rider: Franklin Posmus

Horse: So It Be

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.45m

Category: Nijwa Grand Prix

Date: 05-11-2016

Time: 20:12

Preview (free)

Rider: Sander Geerink

Horse: Robinson

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.45m

Category: Nijwa Grand Prix

Date: 05-11-2016

Time: 20:14

Preview (free)

Rider: Florent Cazale Debat

Horse: Quavaroti Val Fleuri

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.45m

Category: Nijwa Grand Prix

Date: 05-11-2016

Time: 20:17

Preview (free)

Rider: Mark Bunting

Horse: Avion

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.45m

Category: Nijwa Grand Prix

Date: 05-11-2016

Time: 20:19

Preview (free)

Rider: Gerben Morsink

Horse: Clintino

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.45m

Category: Nijwa Grand Prix

Date: 05-11-2016

Time: 20:20

Preview (free)

Rider: Jarno van Erp

Horse: Al Capone

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.45m

Category: Nijwa Grand Prix

Date: 05-11-2016

Time: 20:23

Preview (free)

Rider: Vasco Campana

Horse: Delina

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.45m

Category: Nijwa Grand Prix

Date: 05-11-2016

Time: 20:25

Preview (free)

Rider: Wesley Mulder

Horse: Twister De La Pomme

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.45m

Category: Nijwa Grand Prix

Date: 05-11-2016

Time: 20:27

Preview (free)

Rider: Gerco Schroder

Horse: Don Diego

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.45m

Category: Nijwa Grand Prix

Date: 05-11-2016

Time: 20:29

Preview (free)

Rider: Kim Hoogenraat

Horse: Caesar

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.45m

Category: Nijwa Grand Prix

Date: 05-11-2016

Time: 20:31

Preview (free)

Rider: James Billington

Horse: Baltic VDL

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.45m

Category: Nijwa Grand Prix

Date: 05-11-2016

Time: 20:33

Preview (free)

Rider: Lennard de Boer

Horse: Zazoe

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.45m

Category: Nijwa Grand Prix

Date: 05-11-2016

Time: 20:35

Preview (free)

Rider: Marriet Hoekstra

Horse: U Bresco Z

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.45m

Category: Nijwa Grand Prix

Date: 05-11-2016

Time: 20:38

Preview (free)

Rider: Franz-Josef Dahlmann

Horse: Lucentino 2

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.45m

Category: Nijwa Grand Prix

Date: 05-11-2016

Time: 20:40

Preview (free)

Rider: Siebe Kramer

Horse: Coralie

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.45m

Category: Nijwa Grand Prix

Date: 05-11-2016

Time: 20:42

Preview (free)

Rider: Jelmer Hoekstra

Horse: Quinoa Des Riollets

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.45m

Category: Nijwa Grand Prix

Date: 05-11-2016

Time: 20:44

Preview (free)

Rider: Karin Ernsting

Horse: Concord 60

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.45m

Category: Nijwa Grand Prix

Date: 05-11-2016

Time: 20:45

Preview (free)

Rider: Francesca Capponi

Horse: Bibi

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.45m

Category: Nijwa Grand Prix

Date: 05-11-2016

Time: 20:47

Preview (free)

Rider: Alexandra Eriksson

Horse: Liss Royal

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.45m

Category: Nijwa Grand Prix

Date: 05-11-2016

Time: 20:49

Preview (free)

Rider: Kirsten Rikkert

Horse: Chaperon

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.45m

Category: Nijwa Grand Prix

Date: 05-11-2016

Time: 20:51

Preview (free)

Rider: Abdelrahman Ikram

Horse: Jordan Girl Z

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.45m

Category: Nijwa Grand Prix

Date: 05-11-2016

Time: 20:53

Preview (free)

Rider: Vincent Bourguignon

Horse: Chasmine

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.45m

Category: Nijwa Grand Prix

Date: 05-11-2016

Time: 20:56

Preview (free)

Rider: Bas van der Aa

Horse: Cassilia

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.45m

Category: Nijwa Grand Prix

Date: 05-11-2016

Time: 20:58

Preview (free)

Rider: Sjaak Sleiderink

Horse: Complemento

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.45m

Category: Nijwa Grand Prix

Date: 05-11-2016

Time: 20:59

Preview (free)

Rider: Albert Zoer

Horse: Heechhiems Cancun Vdm

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.45m

Category: Nijwa Grand Prix

Date: 05-11-2016

Time: 21:14

Preview (free)

Rider: Thierry Goffinet

Horse: Artuur Jh Z

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.45m

Category: Nijwa Grand Prix

Date: 05-11-2016

Time: 21:16

Preview (free)

Rider: Wendy Timmers

Horse: Quidam De Bagneux

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.45m

Category: Nijwa Grand Prix

Date: 05-11-2016

Time: 21:18

Preview (free)

Rider: Wendy Timmers

Horse: Quidam De Bagneux

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.45m

Category: Nijwa Grand Prix

Date: 05-11-2016

Time: 21:18

Preview (free)

Rider: Hessel Hoekstra

Horse: Heechhiems Cirsina Vdm

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.45m

Category: Nijwa Grand Prix

Date: 05-11-2016

Time: 21:20

Preview (free)

Rider: Cecilie Hatteland

Horse: Becordia

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.45m

Category: Nijwa Grand Prix

Date: 05-11-2016

Time: 21:22

Preview (free)

Rider: Willem Greve

Horse: Carrera

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.45m

Category: Nijwa Grand Prix

Date: 05-11-2016

Time: 21:24

Preview (free)

Rider: Ben Schroder

Horse: Glocks Champions Ludwig

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.45m

Category: Nijwa Grand Prix

Date: 05-11-2016

Time: 21:27

Preview (free)

Rider: Robert Vos

Horse: Carat

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.45m

Category: Nijwa Grand Prix

Date: 05-11-2016

Time: 22:00

Preview (free)

Rider: Peter Olthof

Horse: Doma Sue

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.45m

Category: Nijwa Grand Prix

Date: 05-11-2016

Time: 21:29

Preview (free)

Rider: Chantal Regter

Horse: Bucefalus

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.45m

Category: Nijwa Grand Prix

Date: 05-11-2016

Time: 21:31

Preview (free)

Rider: Dominique Nijhof- Roelofsen

Horse: Quidaro

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.45m

Category: Nijwa Grand Prix

Date: 05-11-2016

Time: 21:33

Preview (free)

Rider: Jur Vrieling

Horse: Dallas VDL

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.45m

Category: Nijwa Grand Prix

Date: 05-11-2016

Time: 21:35

Preview (free)

Rider: Suus Kuyten

Horse: Dallas Du Domaine Z

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.45m

Category: Nijwa Grand Prix

Date: 05-11-2016

Time: 21:37

Preview (free)

Rider: William Whitaker

Horse: Fento Chin S

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.45m

Category: Nijwa Grand Prix

Date: 05-11-2016

Time: 21:40

Preview (free)

Rider: Kevin Beerse

Horse: Camelot

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.45m

Category: Nijwa Grand Prix

Date: 05-11-2016

Time: 21:42

Preview (free)

Rider: Vincent Geerink

Horse: Beaumont

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.45m

Category: Nijwa Grand Prix

Date: 05-11-2016

Time: 21:44

Preview (free)

Rider: Megan Laseur

Horse: Bleu Bayou

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.45m

Category: Nijwa Grand Prix

Date: 05-11-2016

Time: 21:46

Preview (free)

Rider: Iris Hakvoort

Horse: Dont Tell Me What To Do

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.45m

Category: Nijwa Grand Prix

Date: 05-11-2016

Time: 21:48

Preview (free)

Rider: Peter Geerink

Horse: Another Pleasure

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.45m

Category: Nijwa Grand Prix

Date: 05-11-2016

Time: 21:50

Preview (free)

Rider: Remco Been

Horse: Holland Vd Bisschop

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.45m

Category: Nijwa Grand Prix

Date: 05-11-2016

Time: 21:52

Preview (free)

Rider: Bart Haselbekke

Horse: Ivan R

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.45m

Category: Nijwa Grand Prix

Date: 05-11-2016

Time: 21:54

Preview (free)

Rider: Pim Mulder

Horse: Zoe Velvet

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.45m

Category: Nijwa Grand Prix

Date: 05-11-2016

Time: 21:56

Preview (free)

Rider: Matty Holohan

Horse: Chiricco 2

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.45m

Category: Nijwa Grand Prix

Date: 05-11-2016

Time: 21:58

Preview (free)

Rider: Steven Veldhuis

Horse: Duran Duran

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.45m

Category: Nijwa Grand Prix

Date: 05-11-2016

Time: 22:03

Preview (free)

Rider: Ameen Elmaghraby

Horse: Sincerely Yours

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.45m

Category: Nijwa Grand Prix

Date: 05-11-2016

Time: 22:04

Preview (free)

Rider: Sander Geerink

Horse: Robinson

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.45m

Category: Nijwa Grand Prix

Date: 05-11-2016

Time: 22:19

Preview (free)

Rider: Wesley Mulder

Horse: Twister De La Pomme

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.45m

Category: Nijwa Grand Prix

Date: 05-11-2016

Time: 22:20

Preview (free)

Rider: Kim Hoogenraat

Horse: Caesar

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.45m

Category: Nijwa Grand Prix

Date: 05-11-2016

Time: 22:23

Preview (free)

Rider: Jelmer Hoekstra

Horse: Quinoa Des Riollets

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.45m

Category: Nijwa Grand Prix

Date: 05-11-2016

Time: 22:24

Preview (free)

Rider: Abdelrahman Ikram

Horse: Jordan Girl Z

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.45m

Category: Nijwa Grand Prix

Date: 05-11-2016

Time: 22:26

Preview (free)

Rider: Bas van der Aa

Horse: Cassilia

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.45m

Category: Nijwa Grand Prix

Date: 05-11-2016

Time: 22:28

Preview (free)

Rider: Willem Greve

Horse: Carrera

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.45m

Category: Nijwa Grand Prix

Date: 05-11-2016

Time: 22:30

Preview (free)

Rider: Kevin Beerse

Horse: Camelot

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.45m

Category: Nijwa Grand Prix

Date: 05-11-2016

Time: 22:32

Preview (free)

Rider: Remco Been

Horse: Holland Vd Bisschop

Event: Indoor Wierden

Class: 1.45m

Category: Nijwa Grand Prix

Date: 05-11-2016

Time: 22:35

Preview (free)