LOGIN  
LOGIN REGISTER
Filters
Search in results
Filter class
  • rubriek 13
  • rubriek 14
  • rubriek 15
  • rubriek 16
  • rubriek 17
  • rubriek 18
  • Alles weergeven
Filter class
  • klasse M
  • klasse m
  • finale klasse L groep 1
  • finale klasse L groep 2,3,4
  • Alles weergeven

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Rider: Judith Vetker

Horse: Copacabana -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 13

Category: klasse M

Date: 06-11-2012

Time: 10:02

Preview (free)

Rider: Francis van Vuuren

Horse: Beezie -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 13

Category: klasse M

Date: 06-11-2012

Time: 10:04

Preview (free)

Rider: Don Willemsen

Horse: Bco Calano Z -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 13

Category: klasse M

Date: 06-11-2012

Time: 10:06

Preview (free)

Rider: David Wingrove

Horse: Coming Up -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 13

Category: klasse M

Date: 06-11-2012

Time: 10:07

Preview (free)

Rider: Ellen Zwijnenberg

Horse: Celebrity -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 13

Category: klasse M

Date: 06-11-2012

Time: 10:09

Preview (free)

Rider: Bas van der Aa

Horse: Carbid -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 13

Category: klasse M

Date: 06-11-2012

Time: 10:11

Preview (free)

Rider: Remco Been

Horse: Maleklou -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 13

Category: klasse M

Date: 06-11-2012

Time: 10:12

Preview (free)

Rider: Leon Oude Hendriksman

Horse: Betina -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 13

Category: klasse M

Date: 06-11-2012

Time: 10:13

Preview (free)

Rider: Sharon ten Berge

Horse: Vinacolada -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 13

Category: klasse M

Date: 06-11-2012

Time: 10:17

Preview (free)

Rider: Jurre van Bommel

Horse: Call Me -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 13

Category: klasse M

Date: 06-11-2012

Time: 10:19

Preview (free)

Rider: Mark Bunting

Horse: Belano -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 13

Category: klasse M

Date: 06-11-2012

Time: 10:21

Preview (free)

Rider: Ellen Huls

Horse: Crespo -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 13

Category: klasse M

Date: 06-11-2012

Time: 10:22

Preview (free)

Rider: Robert Vos

Horse: Cupido -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 13

Category: klasse M

Date: 06-11-2012

Time: 10:24

Preview (free)

Rider: Pim Mulder

Horse: Celine -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 13

Category: klasse M

Date: 06-11-2012

Time: 10:26

Preview (free)

Rider: Nuri Dijks

Horse: Fereiro -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 13

Category: klasse M

Date: 06-11-2012

Time: 10:27

Preview (free)

Rider: Dan Dunne

Horse: Zanory -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 13

Category: klasse M

Date: 06-11-2012

Time: 10:29

Preview (free)

Rider: Hanno Ellermann

Horse: Brianne Tn -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 13

Category: klasse M

Date: 06-11-2012

Time: 10:31

Preview (free)

Rider: Daan van Geel

Horse: Bengel -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 13

Category: klasse M

Date: 06-11-2012

Time: 10:32

Preview (free)

Rider: Lisa Everts

Horse: Chivas Van Spalbeek Z -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 13

Category: klasse M

Date: 06-11-2012

Time: 10:34

Preview (free)

Rider: Vincent Geerink

Horse: Addie -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 13

Category: klasse M

Date: 06-11-2012

Time: 10:36

Preview (free)

Rider: Marylou Holleman

Horse: Dropshot -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 13

Category: klasse M

Date: 06-11-2012

Time: 10:38

Preview (free)

Rider: Angelique Hoorn

Horse: Crespo Vdl -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 13

Category: klasse M

Date: 06-11-2012

Time: 10:40

Preview (free)

Rider: Rob Kemna

Horse: Altaire -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 13

Category: klasse M

Date: 06-11-2012

Time: 10:42

Preview (free)

Rider: Peter Olthof

Horse: C. Adermie -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 13

Category: klasse M

Date: 06-11-2012

Time: 10:43

Preview (free)

Rider: Sandra van den Outenaar

Horse: Aphrodite -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 13

Category: klasse M

Date: 06-11-2012

Time: 10:45

Preview (free)

Rider: Chantal Regter

Horse: Bentley -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 13

Category: klasse M

Date: 06-11-2012

Time: 10:46

Preview (free)

Rider: Jeanette Corbeek

Horse: Biaralda -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 13

Category: klasse M

Date: 06-11-2012

Time: 10:48

Preview (free)

Rider: Chantal Roerink

Horse: Amore Rz -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 13

Category: klasse M

Date: 06-11-2012

Time: 10:50

Preview (free)

Rider: Lindy Stuivenberg

Horse: Bugatti Tn -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 13

Category: klasse M

Date: 06-11-2012

Time: 10:52

Preview (free)

Rider: Robert Vos

Horse: Twister De La Pomme -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 13

Category: klasse M

Date: 06-11-2012

Time: 10:53

Preview (free)

Rider: Francis van Vuuren

Horse: Dutchman Z -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 13

Category: klasse M

Date: 06-11-2012

Time: 10:55

Preview (free)

Rider: Ellemijn Ensink

Horse: Snesko -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 13

Category: klasse M

Date: 06-11-2012

Time: 10:57

Preview (free)

Rider: Ken Willemsen

Horse: Bco Figaro Z -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 13

Category: klasse M

Date: 06-11-2012

Time: 10:59

Preview (free)

Rider: Bas van der Aa

Horse: Betina -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 13

Category: klasse M

Date: 06-11-2012

Time: 11:00

Preview (free)

Rider: Remco Been

Horse: Cambel -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 13

Category: klasse M

Date: 06-11-2012

Time: 11:02

Preview (free)

Rider: Kevin Beerse

Horse: Zarnea -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 13

Category: klasse M

Date: 06-11-2012

Time: 11:04

Preview (free)

Rider: Jurre van Bommel

Horse: Ceronette -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 13

Category: klasse M

Date: 06-11-2012

Time: 11:06

Preview (free)

Rider: Sabine Bouwman

Horse: Carita-gratia -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 13

Category: klasse M

Date: 06-11-2012

Time: 11:07

Preview (free)

Rider: Nuri Dijks

Horse: Mara Salvatrucha 13 -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 13

Category: klasse M

Date: 06-11-2012

Time: 11:09

Preview (free)

Rider: Hanno Ellermann

Horse: Chianti Classico -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 13

Category: klasse M

Date: 06-11-2012

Time: 11:11

Preview (free)

Rider: Lisa Everts

Horse: Archem B -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 13

Category: klasse M

Date: 06-11-2012

Time: 11:13

Preview (free)

Rider: Vincent Geerink

Horse: Winston -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 13

Category: klasse M

Date: 06-11-2012

Time: 11:14

Preview (free)

Rider: Angelique Hoorn

Horse: Corado S -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 13

Category: klasse M

Date: 06-11-2012

Time: 11:16

Preview (free)

Rider: Gijs Mosman

Horse: Bylou -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 13

Category: klasse M

Date: 06-11-2012

Time: 11:18

Preview (free)

Rider: Wesley Mulder

Horse: Bon Jovi Wm -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 13

Category: klasse M

Date: 06-11-2012

Time: 11:19

Preview (free)

Rider: Pim Mulder

Horse: Celine -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 13

Category: klasse M

Date: 06-11-2012

Time: 11:21

Preview (free)

Rider: Peter Olthof

Horse: Centa Bella -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 13

Category: klasse M

Date: 06-11-2012

Time: 11:23

Preview (free)

Rider: Sandra van den Outenaar

Horse: Wbs Belladonna -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 13

Category: klasse M

Date: 06-11-2012

Time: 11:24

Preview (free)

Rider: Chantal Regter

Horse: Charley Chaplin.s -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 13

Category: klasse M

Date: 06-11-2012

Time: 11:26

Preview (free)

Rider: Henri Stegeman

Horse: Arlybet HC -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 13

Category: klasse M

Date: 06-11-2012

Time: 11:28

Preview (free)

Rider: Mark Bunting

Horse: Balougio HC -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 13

Category: klasse M

Date: 06-11-2012

Time: 11:29

Preview (free)

Rider: Lindy Stuivenberg

Horse: Consino -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 13

Category: klasse M

Date: 06-11-2012

Time: 11:31

Preview (free)

Rider: Caily Oude Groeniger

Horse: Queen W.G. -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 14

Category: klasse M

Date: 06-11-2012

Time: 12:14

Preview (free)

Rider: Robert Vos

Horse: Uptown Girl -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 14

Category: klasse M

Date: 06-11-2012

Time: 12:16

Preview (free)

Rider: Judith Vetker

Horse: Cassidy -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 14

Category: klasse M

Date: 06-11-2012

Time: 12:17

Preview (free)

Rider: Peter Olthof

Horse: Aloubet -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 14

Category: klasse M

Date: 06-11-2012

Time: 12:19

Preview (free)

Rider: Pim Mulder

Horse: Contador -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 14

Category: klasse M

Date: 06-11-2012

Time: 12:21

Preview (free)

Rider: Bjorn Te Lintelo

Horse: Celtion -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 14

Category: klasse M

Date: 06-11-2012

Time: 12:23

Preview (free)

Rider: Annelien Lenters

Horse: Amazing Surprise V L -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 14

Category: klasse M

Date: 06-11-2012

Time: 12:24

Preview (free)

Rider: Joukje Laarman

Horse: Arizona L -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 14

Category: klasse M

Date: 06-11-2012

Time: 12:26

Preview (free)

Rider: Emilia Kerimaa

Horse: Qudo -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 14

Category: klasse M

Date: 06-11-2012

Time: 12:28

Preview (free)

Rider: Lisa Jansen

Horse: Coco Chanel -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 14

Category: klasse M

Date: 06-11-2012

Time: 12:29

Preview (free)

Rider: Mareille van Geel

Horse: Brayn -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 14

Category: klasse M

Date: 06-11-2012

Time: 12:31

Preview (free)

Rider: Daan van Geel

Horse: Cruijff -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 14

Category: klasse M

Date: 06-11-2012

Time: 12:33

Preview (free)

Rider: Hanno Ellermann

Horse: Springstorm -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 14

Category: klasse M

Date: 06-11-2012

Time: 12:33

Preview (free)

Rider: Saskia Deknatel

Horse: Bruce -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 14

Category: klasse M

Date: 06-11-2012

Time: 12:35

Preview (free)

Rider: Jeanette Corbeek

Horse: Baluga -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 14

Category: klasse M

Date: 06-11-2012

Time: 12:37

Preview (free)

Rider: Caroline Copland

Horse: Valencio -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 14

Category: klasse M

Date: 06-11-2012

Time: 12:38

Preview (free)

Rider: Bas van den Burg

Horse: Barry -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 14

Category: klasse M

Date: 06-11-2012

Time: 12:39

Preview (free)

Rider: Gert Jan Bruggink

Horse: Butterfly -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 14

Category: klasse M

Date: 06-11-2012

Time: 12:41

Preview (free)

Rider: Jack Broek

Horse: Cupido G -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 14

Category: klasse M

Date: 06-11-2012

Time: 12:43

Preview (free)

Rider: Pia Luise Aufrecht

Horse: Juanita -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 14

Category: klasse M

Date: 06-11-2012

Time: 12:45

Preview (free)

Rider: Hellen van Asselt

Horse: Calais Z -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 14

Category: klasse M

Date: 06-11-2012

Time: 12:46

Preview (free)

Rider: Tamara Zonnebeld

Horse: Warsteiner D -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 14

Category: klasse M

Date: 06-11-2012

Time: 12:48

Preview (free)

Rider: Kimberley Winsingh

Horse: Loletta -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 14

Category: klasse M

Date: 06-11-2012

Time: 12:49

Preview (free)

Rider: Beau Vos

Horse: Missoni -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 14

Category: klasse M

Date: 06-11-2012

Time: 12:50

Preview (free)

Rider: Nynke de Vries

Horse: Beauwaniki Wh -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 14

Category: klasse M

Date: 06-11-2012

Time: 12:52

Preview (free)

Rider: Liza Tiebot

Horse: Balou -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 14

Category: klasse M

Date: 06-11-2012

Time: 12:53

Preview (free)

Rider: Carolien Teggeler

Horse: Amigo -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 14

Category: klasse M

Date: 06-11-2012

Time: 13:03

Preview (free)

Rider: Henri Stegeman

Horse: Caesar -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 14

Category: klasse M

Date: 06-11-2012

Time: 13:04

Preview (free)

Rider: Blayne Sheehan

Horse: Cooper -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 14

Category: klasse M

Date: 06-11-2012

Time: 13:06

Preview (free)

Rider: Hendrik-jan Schuttert

Horse: Colord H S -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 14

Category: klasse M

Date: 06-11-2012

Time: 13:08

Preview (free)

Rider: Jordy Wilken

Horse: Chapeau Spirit -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 14

Category: klasse M

Date: 06-11-2012

Time: 13:10

Preview (free)

Rider: Tarik van Boggelen

Horse: Christobal Des Morales -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 14

Category: klasse M

Date: 06-11-2012

Time: 13:11

Preview (free)

Rider: John Popely

Horse: Bugatti Vdl -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 14

Category: klasse M

Date: 06-11-2012

Time: 13:13

Preview (free)

Rider: Tonja Pederson

Horse: Julietta Rouge -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 14

Category: klasse M

Date: 06-11-2012

Time: 13:14

Preview (free)

Rider: Caily Oude Groeniger

Horse: Brown Poppy -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 14

Category: klasse M

Date: 06-11-2012

Time: 13:16

Preview (free)

Rider: Annelien Lenters

Horse: Bonacha Vl -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 14

Category: klasse M

Date: 06-11-2012

Time: 13:17

Preview (free)

Rider: Emilia Kerimaa

Horse: Rosanna -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 14

Category: klasse M

Date: 06-11-2012

Time: 13:19

Preview (free)

Rider: Lisa Jansen

Horse: Burberry -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 14

Category: klasse M

Date: 06-11-2012

Time: 13:21

Preview (free)

Rider: Mareille van Geel

Horse: Abel -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 14

Category: klasse M

Date: 06-11-2012

Time: 13:22

Preview (free)

Rider: Daan van Geel

Horse: Bo Sb -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 14

Category: klasse M

Date: 06-11-2012

Time: 13:24

Preview (free)

Rider: Jeanette Corbeek

Horse: Bugatti -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 14

Category: klasse M

Date: 06-11-2012

Time: 13:25

Preview (free)

Rider: Nuri Dijks

Horse: Ms 13 -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 14

Category: klasse M

Date: 06-11-2012

Time: 13:27

Preview (free)

Rider: Bas van den Burg

Horse: Bailey-s R -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 14

Category: klasse M

Date: 06-11-2012

Time: 13:28

Preview (free)

Rider: Gert Jan Bruggink

Horse: Connelly -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 14

Category: klasse M

Date: 06-11-2012

Time: 13:30

Preview (free)

Rider: Jack Broek

Horse: Black Angus -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 14

Category: klasse M

Date: 06-11-2012

Time: 13:31

Preview (free)

Rider: Pia Luise Aufrecht

Horse: Chiricco Z -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 14

Category: klasse M

Date: 06-11-2012

Time: 13:33

Preview (free)

Rider: Nynke de Vries

Horse: Ceasar -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 14

Category: klasse M

Date: 06-11-2012

Time: 13:35

Preview (free)

Rider: Judith Vetker

Horse: Blue Lagoon -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 14

Category: klasse M

Date: 06-11-2012

Time: 13:36

Preview (free)

Rider: Henri Stegeman

Horse: Chaperon -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 14

Category: klasse M

Date: 06-11-2012

Time: 13:38

Preview (free)

Rider: Blayne Sheehan

Horse: Betty Boop -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 14

Category: klasse M

Date: 06-11-2012

Time: 13:40

Preview (free)

Rider: Hendrik-jan Schuttert

Horse: Hilandra H S -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 14

Category: klasse M

Date: 06-11-2012

Time: 13:41

Preview (free)

Rider: John Popely

Horse: C-est La Vie -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 14

Category: klasse M

Date: 06-11-2012

Time: 13:43

Preview (free)

Rider: Beau Vos

Horse: Anneli -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 14

Category: klasse M

Date: 06-11-2012

Time: 13:44

Preview (free)

Rider: Wendy Timmers

Horse: Bml Zinedine Zidane Nl -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 14

Category: klasse M

Date: 06-11-2012

Time: 13:45

Preview (free)

Rider: Francis van Vuuren

Horse: Beezie -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 15

Category: klasse m

Date: 06-11-2012

Time: 14:43

Preview (free)

Rider: Don Willemsen

Horse: Bco Calano Z -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 15

Category: klasse m

Date: 06-11-2012

Time: 14:45

Preview (free)

Rider: David Wingrove

Horse: Coming Up -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 15

Category: klasse m

Date: 06-11-2012

Time: 14:46

Preview (free)

Rider: Bas van der Aa

Horse: Carbid -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 15

Category: klasse m

Date: 06-11-2012

Time: 14:48

Preview (free)

Rider: Remco Been

Horse: Maleklou -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 15

Category: klasse m

Date: 06-11-2012

Time: 14:49

Preview (free)

Rider: Kevin Beerse

Horse: WBS Burlington -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 15

Category: klasse m

Date: 06-11-2012

Time: 14:51

Preview (free)

Rider: Leon Oude Hendriksman

Horse: Betina -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 15

Category: klasse m

Date: 06-11-2012

Time: 14:53

Preview (free)

Rider: Mark Bunting

Horse: Belano -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 15

Category: klasse m

Date: 06-11-2012

Time: 14:55

Preview (free)

Rider: Jurre van Bommel

Horse: Call Me -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 15

Category: klasse m

Date: 06-11-2012

Time: 14:57

Preview (free)

Rider: Mark Bunting

Horse: Balougio HC -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 15

Category: klasse m

Date: 06-11-2012

Time: 14:59

Preview (free)

Rider: Ellen Huls

Horse: Crespo -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 15

Category: klasse m

Date: 06-11-2012

Time: 15:00

Preview (free)

Rider: Pim Mulder

Horse: Chateau -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 15

Category: klasse m

Date: 06-11-2012

Time: 15:02

Preview (free)

Rider: Nuri Dijks

Horse: Ms 13 -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 15

Category: klasse m

Date: 06-11-2012

Time: 15:04

Preview (free)

Rider: Dan Dunne

Horse: Zanory -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 15

Category: klasse m

Date: 06-11-2012

Time: 15:07

Preview (free)

Rider: Hanno Ellermann

Horse: Brianne Tn -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 15

Category: klasse m

Date: 06-11-2012

Time: 15:10

Preview (free)

Rider: Ellemijn Ensink

Horse: Snesko -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 15

Category: klasse m

Date: 06-11-2012

Time: 15:11

Preview (free)

Rider: Daan van Geel

Horse: Bengel -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 15

Category: klasse m

Date: 06-11-2012

Time: 15:14

Preview (free)

Rider: Lisa Everts

Horse: Archem B -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 15

Category: klasse m

Date: 06-11-2012

Time: 15:16

Preview (free)

Rider: Vincent Geerink

Horse: Winston -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 15

Category: klasse m

Date: 06-11-2012

Time: 15:18

Preview (free)

Rider: Marylou Holleman

Horse: Dropshot -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 15

Category: klasse m

Date: 06-11-2012

Time: 15:20

Preview (free)

Rider: Angelique Hoorn

Horse: Crespo Vdl -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 15

Category: klasse m

Date: 06-11-2012

Time: 15:22

Preview (free)

Rider: Rob Kemna

Horse: Altaire -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 15

Category: klasse m

Date: 06-11-2012

Time: 15:24

Preview (free)

Rider: Robert Vos

Horse: Cupido -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 15

Category: klasse m

Date: 06-11-2012

Time: 15:27

Preview (free)

Rider: Sharon ten Berge

Horse: Vinacolada -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 15

Category: klasse m

Date: 06-11-2012

Time: 15:29

Preview (free)

Rider: Peter Olthof

Horse: C. Adermie -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 15

Category: klasse m

Date: 06-11-2012

Time: 15:32

Preview (free)

Rider: Sandra van den Outenaar

Horse: Aphrodite -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 15

Category: klasse m

Date: 06-11-2012

Time: 15:33

Preview (free)

Rider: Chantal Regter

Horse: Bentley -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 15

Category: klasse m

Date: 06-11-2012

Time: 15:36

Preview (free)

Rider: Chantal Roerink

Horse: Amore Rz -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 15

Category: klasse m

Date: 06-11-2012

Time: 15:38

Preview (free)

Rider: Judith Vetker

Horse: Copacabana -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 15

Category: klasse m

Date: 06-11-2012

Time: 15:40

Preview (free)

Rider: Lindy Stuivenberg

Horse: Bugatti Tn -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 15

Category: klasse m

Date: 06-11-2012

Time: 15:42

Preview (free)

Rider: Francis van Vuuren

Horse: Dutchman Z -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 15

Category: klasse m

Date: 06-11-2012

Time: 15:43

Preview (free)

Rider: Ken Willemsen

Horse: Bco Figaro Z -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 15

Category: klasse m

Date: 06-11-2012

Time: 15:46

Preview (free)

Rider: Bas van der Aa

Horse: Betina -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 15

Category: klasse m

Date: 06-11-2012

Time: 15:47

Preview (free)

Rider: Remco Been

Horse: Cambel -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 15

Category: klasse m

Date: 06-11-2012

Time: 15:50

Preview (free)

Rider: Robert Vos

Horse: Twister De La Pomme -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 15

Category: klasse m

Date: 06-11-2012

Time: 15:52

Preview (free)

Rider: Nuri Dijks

Horse: Mara Salvatrucha 13 -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 15

Category: klasse m

Date: 06-11-2012

Time: 15:54

Preview (free)

Rider: Hanno Ellermann

Horse: Chianti Classico -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 15

Category: klasse m

Date: 06-11-2012

Time: 15:57

Preview (free)

Rider: Vincent Geerink

Horse: Addie -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 15

Category: klasse m

Date: 06-11-2012

Time: 15:58

Preview (free)

Rider: Mark Bunting

Horse: Balougio HC -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 15

Category: klasse m

Date: 06-11-2012

Time: 16:00

Preview (free)

Rider: Pim Mulder

Horse: Celine -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 15

Category: klasse m

Date: 06-11-2012

Time: 16:03

Preview (free)

Rider: Peter Olthof

Horse: Centa Bella -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 15

Category: klasse m

Date: 06-11-2012

Time: 16:05

Preview (free)

Rider: Sandra van den Outenaar

Horse: Wbs Belladonna -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 15

Category: klasse m

Date: 06-11-2012

Time: 16:07

Preview (free)

Rider: Angelique Hoorn

Horse: Corado S -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 15

Category: klasse m

Date: 06-11-2012

Time: 16:09

Preview (free)

Rider: Chantal Regter

Horse: Charley Chaplin.s -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 15

Category: klasse m

Date: 06-11-2012

Time: 16:12

Preview (free)

Rider: Caily Oude Groeniger

Horse: Queen W.G. -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 16

Category: klasse m

Date: 06-11-2012

Time: 16:45

Preview (free)

Rider: Judith Vetker

Horse: Blue Lagoon -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 16

Category: klasse m

Date: 06-11-2012

Time: 16:47

Preview (free)

Rider: Peter Olthof

Horse: Aloubet -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 16

Category: klasse m

Date: 06-11-2012

Time: 16:50

Preview (free)

Rider: Pim Mulder

Horse: Contador -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 16

Category: klasse m

Date: 06-11-2012

Time: 16:51

Preview (free)

Rider: Bjorn Te Lintelo

Horse: Celtion -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 16

Category: klasse m

Date: 06-11-2012

Time: 16:53

Preview (free)

Rider: Annelien Lenters

Horse: Amazing Surprise V L -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 16

Category: klasse m

Date: 06-11-2012

Time: 16:55

Preview (free)

Rider: Joukje Laarman

Horse: Arizona L -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 16

Category: klasse m

Date: 06-11-2012

Time: 16:56

Preview (free)

Rider: Emilia Kerimaa

Horse: Qudo -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 16

Category: klasse m

Date: 06-11-2012

Time: 16:59

Preview (free)

Rider: Gert Jan Bruggink

Horse: Butterfly -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 16

Category: klasse m

Date: 06-11-2012

Time: 17:02

Preview (free)

Rider: Pia Luise Aufrecht

Horse: Juanita -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 16

Category: klasse m

Date: 06-11-2012

Time: 17:03

Preview (free)

Rider: Lisa Jansen

Horse: Coco Chanel -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 16

Category: klasse m

Date: 06-11-2012

Time: 17:05

Preview (free)

Rider: Mareille van Geel

Horse: Brayn -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 16

Category: klasse m

Date: 06-11-2012

Time: 17:07

Preview (free)

Rider: Daan van Geel

Horse: Cruijff -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 16

Category: klasse m

Date: 06-11-2012

Time: 17:09

Preview (free)

Rider: Saskia Deknatel

Horse: Bruce -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 16

Category: klasse m

Date: 06-11-2012

Time: 17:10

Preview (free)

Rider: Jeanette Corbeek

Horse: Baluga -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 16

Category: klasse m

Date: 06-11-2012

Time: 17:13

Preview (free)

Rider: Caroline Copland

Horse: Valencio -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 16

Category: klasse m

Date: 06-11-2012

Time: 17:14

Preview (free)

Rider: Bas van den Burg

Horse: Barry -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 16

Category: klasse m

Date: 06-11-2012

Time: 17:16

Preview (free)

Rider: Jack Broek

Horse: Cupido G -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 16

Category: klasse m

Date: 06-11-2012

Time: 17:18

Preview (free)

Rider: Hellen van Asselt

Horse: Calais Z -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 16

Category: klasse m

Date: 06-11-2012

Time: 17:19

Preview (free)

Rider: Tamara Zonnebeld

Horse: Warsteiner D -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 16

Category: klasse m

Date: 06-11-2012

Time: 17:21

Preview (free)

Rider: Kimberley Winsingh

Horse: Loletta -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 16

Category: klasse m

Date: 06-11-2012

Time: 17:23

Preview (free)

Rider: Jordy Wilken

Horse: Chapeau Spirit -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 16

Category: klasse m

Date: 06-11-2012

Time: 17:24

Preview (free)

Rider: Nynke de Vries

Horse: Beauwaniki Wh -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 16

Category: klasse m

Date: 06-11-2012

Time: 17:26

Preview (free)

Rider: Robert Vos

Horse: Uptown Girl -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 16

Category: klasse m

Date: 06-11-2012

Time: 17:28

Preview (free)

Rider: Carolien Teggeler

Horse: Amigo -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 16

Category: klasse m

Date: 06-11-2012

Time: 17:30

Preview (free)

Rider: Henri Stegeman

Horse: Caesar -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 16

Category: klasse m

Date: 06-11-2012

Time: 17:31

Preview (free)

Rider: Hendrik-jan Schuttert

Horse: Colord H S -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 16

Category: klasse m

Date: 06-11-2012

Time: 17:34

Preview (free)

Rider: John Popely

Horse: Bugatti Vdl -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 16

Category: klasse m

Date: 06-11-2012

Time: 17:36

Preview (free)

Rider: Tonja Pederson

Horse: Julietta Rouge -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 16

Category: klasse m

Date: 06-11-2012

Time: 17:38

Preview (free)

Rider: Blayne Sheehan

Horse: Cooper -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 16

Category: klasse m

Date: 06-11-2012

Time: 17:40

Preview (free)

Rider: Caily Oude Groeniger

Horse: Brown Poppy -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 16

Category: klasse m

Date: 06-11-2012

Time: 17:42

Preview (free)

Rider: Emilia Kerimaa

Horse: Rosanna -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 16

Category: klasse m

Date: 06-11-2012

Time: 17:45

Preview (free)

Rider: Lisa Jansen

Horse: Burberry -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 16

Category: klasse m

Date: 06-11-2012

Time: 17:47

Preview (free)

Rider: Gert Jan Bruggink

Horse: Connelly -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 16

Category: klasse m

Date: 06-11-2012

Time: 17:49

Preview (free)

Rider: Pia Luise Aufrecht

Horse: Chiricco Z -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 16

Category: klasse m

Date: 06-11-2012

Time: 17:52

Preview (free)

Rider: Mareille van Geel

Horse: Abel -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 16

Category: klasse m

Date: 06-11-2012

Time: 17:53

Preview (free)

Rider: Daan van Geel

Horse: Bo Sb -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 16

Category: klasse m

Date: 06-11-2012

Time: 17:56

Preview (free)

Rider: Jeanette Corbeek

Horse: Bugatti -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 16

Category: klasse m

Date: 06-11-2012

Time: 17:58

Preview (free)

Rider: Bas van den Burg

Horse: Bailey-s R -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 16

Category: klasse m

Date: 06-11-2012

Time: 18:00

Preview (free)

Rider: Jack Broek

Horse: Black Angus -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 16

Category: klasse m

Date: 06-11-2012

Time: 18:02

Preview (free)

Rider: Nynke de Vries

Horse: Ceasar -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 16

Category: klasse m

Date: 06-11-2012

Time: 18:04

Preview (free)

Rider: Beau Vos

Horse: Missoni -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 16

Category: klasse m

Date: 06-11-2012

Time: 18:07

Preview (free)

Rider: Judith Vetker

Horse: Cassidy -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 16

Category: klasse m

Date: 06-11-2012

Time: 18:09

Preview (free)

Rider: Henri Stegeman

Horse: Chaperon -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 16

Category: klasse m

Date: 06-11-2012

Time: 18:10

Preview (free)

Rider: Hendrik-jan Schuttert

Horse: Hilandra H S -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 16

Category: klasse m

Date: 06-11-2012

Time: 18:13

Preview (free)

Rider: Blayne Sheehan

Horse: Betty Boop -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 16

Category: klasse m

Date: 06-11-2012

Time: 18:14

Preview (free)

Rider: John Popely

Horse: C-est La Vie -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 16

Category: klasse m

Date: 06-11-2012

Time: 18:17

Preview (free)

Rider: Wendy Timmers

Horse: Bml Zinedine Zidane Nl -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 16

Category: klasse m

Date: 06-11-2012

Time: 18:18

Preview (free)

Rider: Yvet Oude Hendriksman

Horse: Olinda -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 17

Category: finale klasse L groep 1

Date: 06-11-2012

Time: 19:41

Preview (free)

Rider: Marjet Drost

Horse: Grandeur Van -t Palmenhof -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 17

Category: finale klasse L groep 1

Date: 06-11-2012

Time: 19:43

Preview (free)

Rider: Maxime De Groot

Horse: Rex -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 17

Category: finale klasse L groep 1

Date: 06-11-2012

Time: 19:45

Preview (free)

Rider: Richelle Gaalman

Horse: Some Like it Hot -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 17

Category: finale klasse L groep 1

Date: 06-11-2012

Time: 19:47

Preview (free)

Rider: Anne-lotte Tijhuis

Horse: C-valentijn -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 17

Category: finale klasse L groep 1

Date: 06-11-2012

Time: 19:48

Preview (free)

Rider: Claire van der Lof

Horse: Lollipop -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 17

Category: finale klasse L groep 1

Date: 06-11-2012

Time: 19:50

Preview (free)

Rider: Mareille Engbers

Horse: Careful-loma -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 17

Category: finale klasse L groep 1

Date: 06-11-2012

Time: 19:52

Preview (free)

Rider: Sharon Reekers

Horse: Safari -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 17

Category: finale klasse L groep 1

Date: 06-11-2012

Time: 19:53

Preview (free)

Rider: Martin Byen

Horse: Dolce Gabana Morka -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 17

Category: finale klasse L groep 1

Date: 06-11-2012

Time: 19:55

Preview (free)

Rider: Wendy Ligtenberg

Horse: Radorette VDD -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 17

Category: finale klasse L groep 1

Date: 06-11-2012

Time: 19:56

Preview (free)

Rider: Thomas Krone

Horse: Bokendy -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 17

Category: finale klasse L groep 1

Date: 06-11-2012

Time: 19:58

Preview (free)

Rider: Mandy Gotink

Horse: Suzie G -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 17

Category: finale klasse L groep 1

Date: 06-11-2012

Time: 20:00

Preview (free)

Rider: Annemijn Gaalman

Horse: Chanel -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 17

Category: finale klasse L groep 1

Date: 06-11-2012

Time: 20:01

Preview (free)

Rider: Carien Beunk

Horse: Barþa -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 17

Category: finale klasse L groep 1

Date: 06-11-2012

Time: 20:03

Preview (free)

Rider: Meike Brinkman

Horse: Hind Van Stal Romano -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 17

Category: finale klasse L groep 1

Date: 06-11-2012

Time: 20:04

Preview (free)

Rider: Jacques Wilmink

Horse: Dathajdach -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 17

Category: finale klasse L groep 1

Date: 06-11-2012

Time: 20:06

Preview (free)

Rider: Lieke Ophof

Horse: Citanja -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 17

Category: finale klasse L groep 1

Date: 06-11-2012

Time: 20:08

Preview (free)

Rider: Corina Coenen

Horse: CKSwarovski -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 17

Category: finale klasse L groep 1

Date: 06-11-2012

Time: 20:09

Preview (free)

Rider: Laura Geurkink

Horse: Zakira -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 17

Category: finale klasse L groep 1

Date: 06-11-2012

Time: 20:11

Preview (free)

Rider: Jet Gerridzen

Horse: Todea Z -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 17

Category: finale klasse L groep 1

Date: 06-11-2012

Time: 20:13

Preview (free)

Rider: Marjet Drost

Horse: Grandeur Van -t Palmenhof -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 17

Category: finale klasse L groep 1

Date: 06-11-2012

Time: 20:24

Preview (free)

Rider: Richelle Gaalman

Horse: Some Like it Hot -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 17

Category: finale klasse L groep 1

Date: 06-11-2012

Time: 20:25

Preview (free)

Rider: Anne-lotte Tijhuis

Horse: C-valentijn -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 17

Category: finale klasse L groep 1

Date: 06-11-2012

Time: 20:26

Preview (free)

Rider: Martin Byen

Horse: Dolce Gabana Morka -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 17

Category: finale klasse L groep 1

Date: 06-11-2012

Time: 20:28

Preview (free)

Rider: Wendy Ligtenberg

Horse: Radorette VDD -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 17

Category: finale klasse L groep 1

Date: 06-11-2012

Time: 20:29

Preview (free)

Rider: Annemijn Gaalman

Horse: Chanel -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 17

Category: finale klasse L groep 1

Date: 06-11-2012

Time: 20:30

Preview (free)

Rider: Annemijn Gaalman

Horse: Chanel -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 17

Category: finale klasse L groep 1

Date: 06-11-2012

Time: 20:31

Preview (free)

Rider: Carien Beunk

Horse: Barþa -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 17

Category: finale klasse L groep 1

Date: 06-11-2012

Time: 20:33

Preview (free)

Rider: Jacques Wilmink

Horse: Dathajdach -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 17

Category: finale klasse L groep 1

Date: 06-11-2012

Time: 20:34

Preview (free)

Rider: Corina Coenen

Horse: CKSwarovski -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 17

Category: finale klasse L groep 1

Date: 06-11-2012

Time: 20:36

Preview (free)

Rider: Laura Geurkink

Horse: Zakira -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 17

Category: finale klasse L groep 1

Date: 06-11-2012

Time: 20:37

Preview (free)

Rider: Lindy Stuivenberg

Horse: Discover -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 18

Category: finale klasse L groep 2,3,4

Date: 06-11-2012

Time: 20:59

Preview (free)

Rider: Judith Vetker

Horse: Dooley -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 18

Category: finale klasse L groep 2,3,4

Date: 06-11-2012

Time: 21:02

Preview (free)

Rider: Renske Geertman

Horse: Can Fly -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 18

Category: finale klasse L groep 2,3,4

Date: 06-11-2012

Time: 21:04

Preview (free)

Rider: Don Willemsen

Horse: BCO Shakira Z -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 18

Category: finale klasse L groep 2,3,4

Date: 06-11-2012

Time: 21:06

Preview (free)

Rider: Joukje Laarman

Horse: Charles -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 18

Category: finale klasse L groep 2,3,4

Date: 06-11-2012

Time: 21:08

Preview (free)

Rider: Vincent Geerink

Horse: Crack Uno -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 18

Category: finale klasse L groep 2,3,4

Date: 06-11-2012

Time: 21:11

Preview (free)

Rider: Evelien Walkot

Horse: De Kid -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 18

Category: finale klasse L groep 2,3,4

Date: 06-11-2012

Time: 21:13

Preview (free)

Rider: Roderik Roozeboom

Horse: ChUvenez -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 18

Category: finale klasse L groep 2,3,4

Date: 06-11-2012

Time: 21:15

Preview (free)

Rider: Henri Stegeman

Horse: Falsterbo Vdl -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 18

Category: finale klasse L groep 2,3,4

Date: 06-11-2012

Time: 21:17

Preview (free)

Rider: Annelien Lenters

Horse: Cha Cha V L -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 18

Category: finale klasse L groep 2,3,4

Date: 06-11-2012

Time: 21:19

Preview (free)

Rider: Fleur Van Dijk

Horse: Chapeau -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 18

Category: finale klasse L groep 2,3,4

Date: 06-11-2012

Time: 21:20

Preview (free)

Rider: Bjorn Egberink

Horse: Hemmelhorst Challenger -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 18

Category: finale klasse L groep 2,3,4

Date: 06-11-2012

Time: 21:22

Preview (free)

Rider: Bertine Laarman

Horse: Berry-i-ritz -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 18

Category: finale klasse L groep 2,3,4

Date: 06-11-2012

Time: 21:24

Preview (free)

Rider: Wim Olde Hampsink

Horse: Djoncorde -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 18

Category: finale klasse L groep 2,3,4

Date: 06-11-2012

Time: 21:27

Preview (free)

Rider: Daniel Lokerse

Horse: Hotline -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 18

Category: finale klasse L groep 2,3,4

Date: 06-11-2012

Time: 21:28

Preview (free)

Rider: Lars Kuster

Horse: Aqua -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 18

Category: finale klasse L groep 2,3,4

Date: 06-11-2012

Time: 21:30

Preview (free)

Rider: Fabienne Roelofsen

Horse: Asasaloma -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 18

Category: finale klasse L groep 2,3,4

Date: 06-11-2012

Time: 21:31

Preview (free)

Rider: Beau Vos

Horse: Hilfiger B&b -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 18

Category: finale klasse L groep 2,3,4

Date: 06-11-2012

Time: 21:33

Preview (free)

Rider: Thijmen Bourgondien

Horse: Busquets -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 18

Category: finale klasse L groep 2,3,4

Date: 06-11-2012

Time: 21:35

Preview (free)

Rider: Ken Willemsen

Horse: Sensei -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 18

Category: finale klasse L groep 2,3,4

Date: 06-11-2012

Time: 21:36

Preview (free)

Rider: Pim Mulder

Horse: Cool Cat Sent -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 18

Category: finale klasse L groep 2,3,4

Date: 06-11-2012

Time: 21:38

Preview (free)

Rider: Carolien Teggeler

Horse: Christina -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 18

Category: finale klasse L groep 2,3,4

Date: 06-11-2012

Time: 21:40

Preview (free)

Rider: Susan Bevelsborg

Horse: Chopard -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 18

Category: finale klasse L groep 2,3,4

Date: 06-11-2012

Time: 21:42

Preview (free)

Rider: Roderik Roozeboom

Horse: ChUvenez -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 18

Category: finale klasse L groep 2,3,4

Date: 06-11-2012

Time: 21:50

Preview (free)

Rider: Annelien Lenters

Horse: Cha Cha V L -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 18

Category: finale klasse L groep 2,3,4

Date: 06-11-2012

Time: 21:52

Preview (free)

Rider: Bertine Laarman

Horse: Berry-i-ritz -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 18

Category: finale klasse L groep 2,3,4

Date: 06-11-2012

Time: 21:53

Preview (free)

Rider: Wim Olde Hampsink

Horse: Djoncorde -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 18

Category: finale klasse L groep 2,3,4

Date: 06-11-2012

Time: 21:55

Preview (free)

Rider: Daniel Lokerse

Horse: Hotline -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 18

Category: finale klasse L groep 2,3,4

Date: 06-11-2012

Time: 21:56

Preview (free)

Rider: Fabienne Roelofsen

Horse: Asasaloma -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 18

Category: finale klasse L groep 2,3,4

Date: 06-11-2012

Time: 21:58

Preview (free)

Rider: Beau Vos

Horse: Hilfiger B&b -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 18

Category: finale klasse L groep 2,3,4

Date: 06-11-2012

Time: 21:59

Preview (free)

Rider: Thijmen Bourgondien

Horse: Busquets -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 18

Category: finale klasse L groep 2,3,4

Date: 06-11-2012

Time: 22:01

Preview (free)

Rider: Pim Mulder

Horse: Cool Cat Sent -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 18

Category: finale klasse L groep 2,3,4

Date: 06-11-2012

Time: 22:02

Preview (free)