LOGIN  
LOGIN REGISTER
Filters
Search in results
Filter class
  • rubriek 19
  • rubriek 20
  • rubriek 21
  • rubriek 22
  • rubriek 23
  • rubriek 24
  • Alles weergeven
Filter class
  • klasse Z groep 1
  • klasse Z groep 2
  • klasse z groep 2
  • young horses
  • medium tour
  • Alles weergeven

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Rider: Wendy Timmers

Horse: Amore -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 19

Category: klasse Z groep 1

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 08:02

Preview (free)

Rider: Rom Vermunt

Horse: Bo -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 19

Category: klasse Z groep 1

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 08:04

Preview (free)

Rider: Ken Willemsen

Horse: Bco Celena Z -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 19

Category: klasse Z groep 1

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 08:06

Preview (free)

Rider: Don Willemsen

Horse: Bco Qualino Z -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 19

Category: klasse Z groep 1

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 08:08

Preview (free)

Rider: Bert-jan Zuidema

Horse: Argos -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 19

Category: klasse Z groep 1

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 08:11

Preview (free)

Rider: Remco Been

Horse: Brigitte B -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 19

Category: klasse Z groep 1

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 08:15

Preview (free)

Rider: Gijs Mosman

Horse: Bylou -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 19

Category: klasse Z groep 1

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 08:17

Preview (free)

Rider: Kevin Beerse

Horse: Zarnea -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 19

Category: klasse Z groep 1

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 08:21

Preview (free)

Rider: Renate Beuving

Horse: Vadolca Karla -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 19

Category: klasse Z groep 1

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 08:23

Preview (free)

Rider: Henri Stegeman

Horse: Aminka -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 19

Category: klasse Z groep 1

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 08:24

Preview (free)

Rider: Bas van der Aa

Horse: Quintinus -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 19

Category: klasse Z groep 1

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 08:26

Preview (free)

Rider: Pia Luise Aufrecht

Horse: That-s Life -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 19

Category: klasse Z groep 1

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 08:29

Preview (free)

Rider: Daan van Geel

Horse: Baron -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 19

Category: klasse Z groep 1

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 08:31

Preview (free)

Rider: Mareille van Geel

Horse: Alorien -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 19

Category: klasse Z groep 1

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 08:34

Preview (free)

Rider: Jan Gohl

Horse: Munsterhuis Sportscars Sully Putty -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 19

Category: klasse Z groep 1

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 08:37

Preview (free)

Rider: Jarno Hesselink

Horse: Zorro -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 19

Category: klasse Z groep 1

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 08:40

Preview (free)

Rider: Emilia Kerimaa

Horse: Mcb Sommerwind -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 19

Category: klasse Z groep 1

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 08:43

Preview (free)

Rider: Harry Wolff

Horse: Harry Junior -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 19

Category: klasse Z groep 1

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 08:45

Preview (free)

Rider: Michael Greeve

Horse: Wilandra -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 19

Category: klasse Z groep 1

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 08:49

Preview (free)

Rider: Mirella Oosterom

Horse: Ami D-or -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 19

Category: klasse Z groep 1

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 08:50

Preview (free)

Rider: Lianne Oude Wesselink

Horse: Son Of Kigali -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 19

Category: klasse Z groep 1

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 08:52

Preview (free)

Rider: Sandra van den Outenaar

Horse: H & R Amesz -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 19

Category: klasse Z groep 1

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 08:55

Preview (free)

Rider: Ben Schroder

Horse: Saffier -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 19

Category: klasse Z groep 1

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 08:57

Preview (free)

Rider: Wendy Timmers

Horse: Chesterfield -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 19

Category: klasse Z groep 1

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 08:58

Preview (free)

Rider: Don Willemsen

Horse: Satchmo -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 19

Category: klasse Z groep 1

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 09:00

Preview (free)

Rider: Bas van der Aa

Horse: Betina -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 19

Category: klasse Z groep 1

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 09:02

Preview (free)

Rider: Pia Luise Aufrecht

Horse: MCB Cassilia -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 19

Category: klasse Z groep 1

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 09:06

Preview (free)

Rider: Kirby Nijenkamp

Horse: Kenzo -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 19

Category: klasse Z groep 1

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 09:07

Preview (free)

Rider: Gert Jan Bruggink

Horse: Zissoga -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 19

Category: klasse Z groep 1

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 09:09

Preview (free)

Rider: Soumaiya Qarbal

Horse: Bruggeman-s Buena Vista -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 19

Category: klasse Z groep 1

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 09:11

Preview (free)

Rider: Gijs Mosman

Horse: Zoline -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 19

Category: klasse Z groep 1

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 09:14

Preview (free)

Rider: Bert-jan Zuidema

Horse: Ub 40 HC -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 19

Category: klasse Z groep 1

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 09:16

Preview (free)

Rider: Emilia Kerimaa

Horse: Vita Il -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 19

Category: klasse Z groep 1

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 09:17

Preview (free)

Rider: Mareille van Geel

Horse: Zelayla -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 19

Category: klasse Z groep 1

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 09:19

Preview (free)

Rider: Annet Wassink

Horse: Vip -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 19

Category: klasse Z groep 1

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 09:21

Preview (free)

Rider: Jarno Hesselink

Horse: Zamalia -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 19

Category: klasse Z groep 1

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 09:23

Preview (free)

Rider: Liza Tiebot

Horse: Apache -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 19

Category: klasse Z groep 1

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 09:24

Preview (free)

Rider: Henri Stegeman

Horse: Arlybet -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 19

Category: klasse Z groep 1

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 09:27

Preview (free)

Rider: Ellen Zwijnenberg

Horse: Boeve-s Boulogne -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 19

Category: klasse Z groep 1

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 09:29

Preview (free)

Rider: Renate Beuving

Horse: Belgique -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 19

Category: klasse Z groep 1

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 09:31

Preview (free)

Rider: Hilde Woudstra

Horse: Adios -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 20

Category: klasse Z groep 2

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 10:33

Preview (free)

Rider: Peter Olthof

Horse: Zarone -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 20

Category: klasse Z groep 2

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 10:36

Preview (free)

Rider: Joanne Wes

Horse: Veronica -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 20

Category: klasse Z groep 2

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 10:38

Preview (free)

Rider: Jeroen Meppelink

Horse: Accapulco Ds -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 20

Category: klasse Z groep 2

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 10:40

Preview (free)

Rider: Joukje Laarman

Horse: Horsefriends Whoopie -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 20

Category: klasse Z groep 2

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 10:42

Preview (free)

Rider: Monique de Jong

Horse: Bukata O. H. -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 20

Category: klasse Z groep 2

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 10:43

Preview (free)

Rider: Janet Holmberg

Horse: Cerona -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 20

Category: klasse Z groep 2

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 10:46

Preview (free)

Rider: Michael Greeve

Horse: Cassy Lee -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 20

Category: klasse Z groep 2

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 10:48

Preview (free)

Rider: Henk Frederiks

Horse: Brunel -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 20

Category: klasse Z groep 2

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 10:50

Preview (free)

Rider: Lisa Everts

Horse: Archem B -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 20

Category: klasse Z groep 2

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 10:51

Preview (free)

Rider: Rob Scherphof

Horse: Annebel -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 20

Category: klasse Z groep 2

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 10:55

Preview (free)

Rider: Hanno Ellermann

Horse: Allegro -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 20

Category: klasse Z groep 2

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 10:57

Preview (free)

Rider: Sandra van den Outenaar

Horse: Vengeance -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 20

Category: klasse Z groep 2

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 10:59

Preview (free)

Rider: Saskia Deknatel

Horse: Wembley -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 20

Category: klasse Z groep 2

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 11:02

Preview (free)

Rider: Eric ten Cate

Horse: Vera Lyn -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 20

Category: klasse Z groep 2

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 11:04

Preview (free)

Rider: Jack Broek

Horse: Best Choice -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 20

Category: klasse Z groep 2

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 11:06

Preview (free)

Rider: Robert Vos

Horse: Upper Cromby -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 20

Category: klasse Z groep 2

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 11:09

Preview (free)

Rider: Thijmen Bourgondien

Horse: Worlddancer -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 20

Category: klasse Z groep 2

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 11:10

Preview (free)

Rider: Nynke de Vries

Horse: Brego R-n B -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 20

Category: klasse Z groep 2

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 11:12

Preview (free)

Rider: Anne Bakker

Horse: Ben B -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 20

Category: klasse Z groep 2

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 11:15

Preview (free)

Rider: Sophie Arends

Horse: Temptation -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 20

Category: klasse Z groep 2

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 11:17

Preview (free)

Rider: Maria Appelboom

Horse: Toscane -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 20

Category: klasse Z groep 2

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 11:18

Preview (free)

Rider: Mark Bunting

Horse: Eurohill-s Alcatraz -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 20

Category: klasse Z groep 2

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 11:20

Preview (free)

Rider: Vera Abbink

Horse: Wananta -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 20

Category: klasse Z groep 2

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 11:22

Preview (free)

Rider: Hilde Woudstra

Horse: Opala -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 20

Category: klasse Z groep 2

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 11:24

Preview (free)

Rider: Annet Willems

Horse: Interline H -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 20

Category: klasse Z groep 2

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 11:26

Preview (free)

Rider: Judith Vetker

Horse: Benidorm -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 20

Category: klasse Z groep 2

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 11:28

Preview (free)

Rider: Henri Stegeman

Horse: Amuid -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 20

Category: klasse Z groep 2

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 11:30

Preview (free)

Rider: Joanne Wes

Horse: Ailie -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 20

Category: klasse Z groep 2

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 11:31

Preview (free)

Rider: Miranda Spronk

Horse: Victor T -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 20

Category: klasse Z groep 2

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 11:33

Preview (free)

Rider: Blayne Sheehan

Horse: Zedaldine Wh -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 20

Category: klasse Z groep 2

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 11:34

Preview (free)

Rider: Gerda Bolding

Horse: Happy As Larry -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 20

Category: klasse Z groep 2

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 11:36

Preview (free)

Rider: Peter Olthof

Horse: Aloubet -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 20

Category: klasse Z groep 2

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 11:39

Preview (free)

Rider: Vicky Helthuis

Horse: Chappeau -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 20

Category: klasse Z groep 2

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 11:43

Preview (free)

Rider: Michael Greeve

Horse: Taloubetdarco K Z -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 20

Category: klasse Z groep 2

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 11:48

Preview (free)

Rider: Henk Frederiks

Horse: Blondie Balia -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 20

Category: klasse Z groep 2

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 11:50

Preview (free)

Rider: Jasmijn Kloet

Horse: Valette -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 20

Category: klasse Z groep 2

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 11:52

Preview (free)

Rider: Eric ten Cate

Horse: Bleu Sky -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 20

Category: klasse Z groep 2

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 11:54

Preview (free)

Rider: Mark Bunting

Horse: Babbet -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 20

Category: klasse Z groep 2

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 11:55

Preview (free)

Rider: Kevin Beerse

Horse: Wbs All Star -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 20

Category: klasse Z groep 2

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 11:58

Preview (free)

Rider: Robert Vos

Horse: Uptown Girl -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 20

Category: klasse Z groep 2

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 12:02

Preview (free)

Rider: Miranda Spronk

Horse: A Ruberth -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 20

Category: klasse Z groep 2

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 12:08

Preview (free)

Rider: Gert Jan Bruggink

Horse: Anton -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 21

Category: klasse Z groep 1

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 12:47

Preview (free)

Rider: Emilia Kerimaa

Horse: Vita Il -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 21

Category: klasse Z groep 1

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 12:49

Preview (free)

Rider: Wendy Timmers

Horse: Amore -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 21

Category: klasse Z groep 1

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 12:50

Preview (free)

Rider: Rom Vermunt

Horse: Bo -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 21

Category: klasse Z groep 1

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 12:52

Preview (free)

Rider: Ken Willemsen

Horse: Bco Celena Z -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 21

Category: klasse Z groep 1

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 12:54

Preview (free)

Rider: Don Willemsen

Horse: Satchmo -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 21

Category: klasse Z groep 1

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 12:56

Preview (free)

Rider: Bas van der Aa

Horse: Quintinus -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 21

Category: klasse Z groep 1

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 12:57

Preview (free)

Rider: Remco Been

Horse: Brigitte B -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 21

Category: klasse Z groep 1

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 12:59

Preview (free)

Rider: Gijs Mosman

Horse: Bylou -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 21

Category: klasse Z groep 1

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 13:01

Preview (free)

Rider: Kevin Beerse

Horse: Zarnea -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 21

Category: klasse Z groep 1

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 13:03

Preview (free)

Rider: Henri Stegeman

Horse: Aminka -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 21

Category: klasse Z groep 1

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 13:04

Preview (free)

Rider: Mareille van Geel

Horse: Zelayla -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 21

Category: klasse Z groep 1

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 13:06

Preview (free)

Rider: Jan Gohl

Horse: Munsterhuis Sportscars Sully Putty -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 21

Category: klasse Z groep 1

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 13:08

Preview (free)

Rider: Jarno Hesselink

Horse: Zorro -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 21

Category: klasse Z groep 1

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 13:10

Preview (free)

Rider: Harry Wolff

Horse: Harry Junior -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 21

Category: klasse Z groep 1

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 13:13

Preview (free)

Rider: Michael Greeve

Horse: Wilandra -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 21

Category: klasse Z groep 1

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 13:14

Preview (free)

Rider: Kirby Nijenkamp

Horse: Kenzo -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 21

Category: klasse Z groep 1

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 13:17

Preview (free)

Rider: Emilia Kerimaa

Horse: Mcb Sommerwind -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 21

Category: klasse Z groep 1

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 13:18

Preview (free)

Rider: Lianne Oude Wesselink

Horse: Son Of Kigali -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 21

Category: klasse Z groep 1

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 13:20

Preview (free)

Rider: Sandra van den Outenaar

Horse: H & R Amesz -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 21

Category: klasse Z groep 1

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 13:22

Preview (free)

Rider: Ben Schroder

Horse: Saffier -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 21

Category: klasse Z groep 1

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 13:23

Preview (free)

Rider: Wendy Timmers

Horse: Chesterfield -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 21

Category: klasse Z groep 1

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 13:25

Preview (free)

Rider: Don Willemsen

Horse: Bco Qualino Z -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 21

Category: klasse Z groep 1

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 13:27

Preview (free)

Rider: Bas van der Aa

Horse: Betina -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 21

Category: klasse Z groep 1

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 13:28

Preview (free)

Rider: Renate Beuving

Horse: Belgique -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 21

Category: klasse Z groep 1

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 13:30

Preview (free)

Rider: Soumaiya Qarbal

Horse: Bruggeman-s Buena Vista -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 21

Category: klasse Z groep 1

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 13:32

Preview (free)

Rider: Gijs Mosman

Horse: Zoline -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 21

Category: klasse Z groep 1

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 13:33

Preview (free)

Rider: Bert-jan Zuidema

Horse: Argos -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 21

Category: klasse Z groep 1

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 13:35

Preview (free)

Rider: Liza Tiebot

Horse: Apache -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 21

Category: klasse Z groep 1

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 13:36

Preview (free)

Rider: Jarno Hesselink

Horse: Zamalia -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 21

Category: klasse Z groep 1

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 13:38

Preview (free)

Rider: Annet Wassink

Horse: Vip -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 21

Category: klasse Z groep 1

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 13:40

Preview (free)

Rider: Mareille van Geel

Horse: Alorien -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 21

Category: klasse Z groep 1

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 13:41

Preview (free)

Rider: Ellen Zwijnenberg

Horse: Boeve-s Boulogne -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 21

Category: klasse Z groep 1

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 13:43

Preview (free)

Rider: Daan van Geel

Horse: Baron -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 21

Category: klasse Z groep 1

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 13:45

Preview (free)

Rider: Henri Stegeman

Horse: Arlybet -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 21

Category: klasse Z groep 1

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 13:47

Preview (free)

Rider: Hilde Woudstra

Horse: Adios -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 22

Category: klasse z groep 2

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 14:03

Preview (free)

Rider: Peter Olthof

Horse: Aloubet -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 22

Category: klasse z groep 2

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 14:05

Preview (free)

Rider: Joukje Laarman

Horse: Horsefriends Whoopie -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 22

Category: klasse z groep 2

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 14:07

Preview (free)

Rider: Monique de Jong

Horse: Bukata O. H. -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 22

Category: klasse z groep 2

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 14:08

Preview (free)

Rider: Janet Holmberg

Horse: Cerona -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 22

Category: klasse z groep 2

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 14:10

Preview (free)

Rider: Michael Greeve

Horse: Cassy Lee -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 22

Category: klasse z groep 2

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 14:12

Preview (free)

Rider: Henk Frederiks

Horse: Brunel -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 22

Category: klasse z groep 2

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 14:13

Preview (free)

Rider: Rob Scherphof

Horse: Annebel -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 22

Category: klasse z groep 2

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 14:15

Preview (free)

Rider: Hanno Ellermann

Horse: Allegro -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 22

Category: klasse z groep 2

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 14:17

Preview (free)

Rider: Sandra van den Outenaar

Horse: Vengeance -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 22

Category: klasse z groep 2

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 14:19

Preview (free)

Rider: Saskia Deknatel

Horse: Wembley -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 22

Category: klasse z groep 2

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 14:21

Preview (free)

Rider: Eric ten Cate

Horse: Vera Lyn -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 22

Category: klasse z groep 2

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 14:22

Preview (free)

Rider: Mark Bunting

Horse: Eurohill-s Alcatraz -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 22

Category: klasse z groep 2

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 14:24

Preview (free)

Rider: Jack Broek

Horse: Best Choice -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 22

Category: klasse z groep 2

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 14:25

Preview (free)

Rider: Thijmen Bourgondien

Horse: Worlddancer -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 22

Category: klasse z groep 2

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 14:27

Preview (free)

Rider: Miranda Spronk

Horse: Victor T -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 22

Category: klasse z groep 2

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 14:28

Preview (free)

Rider: Nynke de Vries

Horse: Brego R-n B -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 22

Category: klasse z groep 2

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 14:30

Preview (free)

Rider: Anne Bakker

Horse: Ben B -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 22

Category: klasse z groep 2

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 14:31

Preview (free)

Rider: Robert Vos

Horse: Uptown Girl -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 22

Category: klasse z groep 2

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 14:33

Preview (free)

Rider: Sophie Arends

Horse: Temptation -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 22

Category: klasse z groep 2

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 14:34

Preview (free)

Rider: Maria Appelboom

Horse: Toscane -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 22

Category: klasse z groep 2

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 14:36

Preview (free)

Rider: Vera Abbink

Horse: Wananta -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 22

Category: klasse z groep 2

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 14:38

Preview (free)

Rider: Hilde Woudstra

Horse: Opala -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 22

Category: klasse z groep 2

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 14:40

Preview (free)

Rider: Annet Willems

Horse: Interline H -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 22

Category: klasse z groep 2

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 14:41

Preview (free)

Rider: Judith Vetker

Horse: Benidorm -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 22

Category: klasse z groep 2

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 14:43

Preview (free)

Rider: Henri Stegeman

Horse: Amuid -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 22

Category: klasse z groep 2

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 14:44

Preview (free)

Rider: Blayne Sheehan

Horse: Zedaldine Wh -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 22

Category: klasse z groep 2

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 14:46

Preview (free)

Rider: Gerda Bolding

Horse: Happy As Larry -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 22

Category: klasse z groep 2

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 14:48

Preview (free)

Rider: Peter Olthof

Horse: Zarone -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 22

Category: klasse z groep 2

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 14:50

Preview (free)

Rider: Kirsten Rikkert

Horse: Arusa H -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 22

Category: klasse z groep 2

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 14:52

Preview (free)

Rider: Michael Greeve

Horse: Taloubetdarco K Z -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 22

Category: klasse z groep 2

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 14:53

Preview (free)

Rider: Henk Frederiks

Horse: Blondie Balia -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 22

Category: klasse z groep 2

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 14:55

Preview (free)

Rider: Eric ten Cate

Horse: Bleu Sky -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 22

Category: klasse z groep 2

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 14:57

Preview (free)

Rider: Mark Bunting

Horse: Babbet -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 22

Category: klasse z groep 2

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 14:59

Preview (free)

Rider: Kevin Beerse

Horse: Wbs All Star -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 22

Category: klasse z groep 2

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 15:01

Preview (free)

Rider: Miranda Spronk

Horse: A Ruberth -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 22

Category: klasse z groep 2

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 15:03

Preview (free)

Rider: Rob Scherphof

Horse: Wynola -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 22

Category: klasse z groep 2

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 15:04

Preview (free)

Rider: Sandra van den Outenaar

Horse: W.b. -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 22

Category: klasse z groep 2

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 15:06

Preview (free)

Rider: Jeroen Meppelink

Horse: Accapulco Ds -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 22

Category: klasse z groep 2

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 15:08

Preview (free)

Rider: Robert Vos

Horse: Uptown Girl -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 22

Category: klasse z groep 2

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 15:10

Preview (free)

Rider: Beau Vos

Horse: Bentley -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 23

Category: young horses

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 16:50

Preview (free)

Rider: Wesley Mulder

Horse: Show Me The Money Wm -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 23

Category: young horses

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 16:54

Preview (free)

Rider: Katherine Walsh

Horse: Birmingham -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 23

Category: young horses

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 16:57

Preview (free)

Rider: Michel Hendrix

Horse: Bustique -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 23

Category: young horses

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 16:58

Preview (free)

Rider: Andrew Ramsay

Horse: Bologna -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 23

Category: young horses

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 17:00

Preview (free)

Rider: Siebe Kramer

Horse: Benz -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 23

Category: young horses

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 17:02

Preview (free)

Rider: Arnold Boerekamps

Horse: Bill Clinton -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 23

Category: young horses

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 17:04

Preview (free)

Rider: Marco Brinkman

Horse: Belle Rosa -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 23

Category: young horses

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 17:06

Preview (free)

Rider: Cecilie Hatteland

Horse: Bibenbreaker -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 23

Category: young horses

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 17:08

Preview (free)

Rider: Victoria Guliksen

Horse: Brightly -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 23

Category: young horses

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 17:10

Preview (free)

Rider: Conor Drain

Horse: Curt 13 -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 23

Category: young horses

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 17:11

Preview (free)

Rider: Gilles Dunon

Horse: Gigolo van de Keihoeve -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 23

Category: young horses

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 17:13

Preview (free)

Rider: Georgia Timmermann

Horse: Flying Cavalina -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 23

Category: young horses

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 17:15

Preview (free)

Rider: Georgia Timmermann

Horse: Flying Cavalina -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 23

Category: young horses

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 17:17

Preview (free)

Rider: Angelique Hoorn

Horse: Biranka -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 23

Category: young horses

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 17:19

Preview (free)

Rider: Robert Vos

Horse: Bo-jay -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 23

Category: young horses

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 17:21

Preview (free)

Rider: Bart Haselbekke

Horse: Beksman -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 23

Category: young horses

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 17:23

Preview (free)

Rider: Ben Schroder

Horse: AD Bia Charlotte -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 23

Category: young horses

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 17:24

Preview (free)

Rider: Wesley Mulder

Horse: Basic Instinct Wm -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 23

Category: young horses

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 17:26

Preview (free)

Rider: Wesley Mulder

Horse: Basic Instinct Wm -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 23

Category: young horses

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 17:26

Preview (free)

Rider: Maja Friberg

Horse: Beatle -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 23

Category: young horses

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 17:28

Preview (free)

Rider: Karim El Zoghby

Horse: Colour Girl -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 23

Category: young horses

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 17:30

Preview (free)

Rider: Wim Schroder

Horse: Beau Rubertha R -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 23

Category: young horses

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 17:32

Preview (free)

Rider: Andrew Ramsay

Horse: Lilly -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 23

Category: young horses

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 17:34

Preview (free)

Rider: Elin Muntzing

Horse: Escusa -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 23

Category: young horses

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 17:36

Preview (free)

Rider: Sjaak Sleiderink

Horse: Annette -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 23

Category: young horses

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 17:44

Preview (free)

Rider: Alexander Hinz

Horse: Campitello -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 23

Category: young horses

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 17:46

Preview (free)

Rider: Maikel van der Vleuten

Horse: Vdl Groep Aristo Z -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 23

Category: young horses

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 17:48

Preview (free)

Rider: Cecilie Hatteland

Horse: Forever von Rocherath -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 23

Category: young horses

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 17:50

Preview (free)

Rider: Bertram Allen

Horse: Simply Be -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 23

Category: young horses

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 17:52

Preview (free)

Rider: Georgia Timmermann

Horse: San Greal -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 23

Category: young horses

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 17:54

Preview (free)

Rider: Victoria Guliksen

Horse: Apart P -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 23

Category: young horses

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 17:55

Preview (free)

Rider: Mark Bunting

Horse: Balougio HC -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 23

Category: young horses

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 17:57

Preview (free)

Rider: Igor Kawiak

Horse: Arista -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 23

Category: young horses

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 17:59

Preview (free)

Rider: Stephanie Brugman

Horse: Revolution -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 23

Category: young horses

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 18:01

Preview (free)

Rider: Remco Been

Horse: Canaletto -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 23

Category: young horses

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 18:02

Preview (free)

Rider: Holger Wenz

Horse: Sunshine -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 23

Category: young horses

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 18:05

Preview (free)

Rider: Arnold Boerekamps

Horse: Kadans Como -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 23

Category: young horses

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 18:07

Preview (free)

Rider: Dominique Roelofsen

Horse: Ardenta -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 23

Category: young horses

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 18:08

Preview (free)

Rider: Niels Nanning

Horse: Arly -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 23

Category: young horses

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 18:10

Preview (free)

Rider: Roelof Bril

Horse: Augsburg -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 23

Category: young horses

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 18:12

Preview (free)

Rider: Sander Geerink

Horse: Robinson -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 23

Category: young horses

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 18:14

Preview (free)

Rider: Angelique Hoorn

Horse: Aroniki -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 23

Category: young horses

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 18:16

Preview (free)

Rider: Alexandra Carter

Horse: Sri Aladdin -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 23

Category: young horses

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 18:17

Preview (free)

Rider: Jesper Romp

Horse: Agodinus -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 23

Category: young horses

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 18:21

Preview (free)

Rider: Tom Brinkman

Horse: Amadeus -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 23

Category: young horses

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 18:23

Preview (free)

Rider: Hans van der Kolk

Horse: Alladin -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 23

Category: young horses

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 18:25

Preview (free)

Rider: Robert Vos

Horse: Vdl Another Pleasure -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 23

Category: young horses

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 18:27

Preview (free)

Rider: Steven Veldhuis

Horse: Alimolga -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 23

Category: young horses

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 18:29

Preview (free)

Rider: Siebe Kramer

Horse: Alfred Jodocus Kwak -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 23

Category: young horses

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 18:31

Preview (free)

Rider: Igor Kawiak

Horse: Noah de Bacon -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 24

Category: medium tour

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 19:29

Preview (free)

Rider: Evren Alam

Horse: Moritz W -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 24

Category: medium tour

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 19:31

Preview (free)

Rider: Bertram Allen

Horse: Molly Malone V -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 24

Category: medium tour

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 19:32

Preview (free)

Rider: Remco Been

Horse: Anton -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 24

Category: medium tour

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 19:34

Preview (free)

Rider: Frida Berggren

Horse: Abeltje Z -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 24

Category: medium tour

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 19:36

Preview (free)

Rider: Arnold Boerekamps

Horse: S.l.i. Cashmaker -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 24

Category: medium tour

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 19:37

Preview (free)

Rider: Roelof Bril

Horse: Verisja -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 24

Category: medium tour

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 19:39

Preview (free)

Rider: Stephanie Brugman

Horse: Toniki-w -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 24

Category: medium tour

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 19:41

Preview (free)

Rider: Alexandra Carter

Horse: Zamora -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 24

Category: medium tour

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 19:43

Preview (free)

Rider: Conor Drain

Horse: Slightly Bonkers -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 24

Category: medium tour

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 19:44

Preview (free)

Rider: Gilles Dunon

Horse: Fou De Toit vd Keihoeve -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 24

Category: medium tour

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 19:46

Preview (free)

Rider: Karim El Zoghby

Horse: Dunoair Urona -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 24

Category: medium tour

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 19:48

Preview (free)

Rider: Maja Friberg

Horse: Deister -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 24

Category: medium tour

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 19:51

Preview (free)

Rider: Vincent Geerink

Horse: Zalentijn -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 24

Category: medium tour

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 19:52

Preview (free)

Rider: Sander Geerink

Horse: Toy Story -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 24

Category: medium tour

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 19:54

Preview (free)

Rider: Michael Greeve

Horse: Exclusive -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 24

Category: medium tour

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 19:56

Preview (free)

Rider: Rob van Grunsven

Horse: Talent -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 24

Category: medium tour

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 20:00

Preview (free)

Rider: Victoria Guliksen

Horse: Dorada -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 24

Category: medium tour

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 20:01

Preview (free)

Rider: Bart Haselbekke

Horse: Qualif De Thurin -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 24

Category: medium tour

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 20:03

Preview (free)

Rider: Gerco Schroder

Horse: Zirikit -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 24

Category: medium tour

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 20:05

Preview (free)

Rider: Cecilie Hatteland

Horse: Vazal -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 24

Category: medium tour

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 20:07

Preview (free)

Rider: Michel Hendrix

Horse: Zorina Vdl -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 24

Category: medium tour

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 20:09

Preview (free)

Rider: Hans van der Kolk

Horse: Ziezo -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 24

Category: medium tour

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 20:11

Preview (free)

Rider: Tess Krabbe

Horse: Zip Code -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 24

Category: medium tour

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 20:15

Preview (free)

Rider: Emma de Moussac

Horse: Wembley -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 24

Category: medium tour

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 20:17

Preview (free)

Rider: Siebe Kramer

Horse: Coralie -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 24

Category: medium tour

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 20:19

Preview (free)

Rider: Sophia Kroon

Horse: Waldo -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 24

Category: medium tour

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 20:21

Preview (free)

Rider: Doron Kuipers

Horse: Laos -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 24

Category: medium tour

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 20:23

Preview (free)

Rider: Wesley Mulder

Horse: A Kind Of Magic Wm -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 24

Category: medium tour

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 20:25

Preview (free)

Rider: Elin Muntzing

Horse: Castell II -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 24

Category: medium tour

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 20:26

Preview (free)

Rider: Wiljan Laarakkers

Horse: Zambezi Z -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 24

Category: medium tour

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 20:29

Preview (free)

Rider: Chantal Regter

Horse: Lady-s Queen -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 24

Category: medium tour

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 20:30

Preview (free)

Rider: Dominique Roelofsen

Horse: Wodermie Pp -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 24

Category: medium tour

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 20:32

Preview (free)

Rider: Ben Schroder

Horse: Artiflex R -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 24

Category: medium tour

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 20:41

Preview (free)

Rider: Sjaak Sleiderink

Horse: Lumina Ll -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 24

Category: medium tour

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 20:42

Preview (free)

Rider: Theresa Sohol Henriksen

Horse: Vacienda -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 24

Category: medium tour

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 20:44

Preview (free)

Rider: Kimber Sollewijn Gelpke

Horse: Weinkonig -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 24

Category: medium tour

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 20:47

Preview (free)

Rider: Emelie Svensson

Horse: Melitta -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 24

Category: medium tour

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 20:49

Preview (free)

Rider: Slawomir Uchwat

Horse: Negro -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 24

Category: medium tour

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 20:50

Preview (free)

Rider: Maikel van der Vleuten

Horse: Vdl Groep Zimba -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 24

Category: medium tour

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 20:52

Preview (free)

Rider: Beau Vos

Horse: Tiore -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 24

Category: medium tour

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 20:54

Preview (free)

Rider: Robert Vos

Horse: Carat -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 24

Category: medium tour

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 20:56

Preview (free)

Rider: Katherine Walsh

Horse: Reflection -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 24

Category: medium tour

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 20:58

Preview (free)

Rider: Holger Wenz

Horse: Top Gun -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 24

Category: medium tour

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 21:00

Preview (free)

Rider: Don Willemsen

Horse: Q-liano Hl -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 24

Category: medium tour

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 21:02

Preview (free)

Rider: Alexander Hinz

Horse: Crossing Jordan -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 24

Category: medium tour

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 21:03

Preview (free)

Rider: Marco Brinkman

Horse: Amadeus -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 24

Category: medium tour

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 21:05

Preview (free)

Rider: Peter Geerink

Horse: Winston -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 24

Category: medium tour

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 21:07

Preview (free)

Rider: Jesper Romp

Horse: La Boom -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 24

Category: medium tour

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 21:09

Preview (free)

Rider: Mark Bunting

Horse: Kiss Pj -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 24

Category: medium tour

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 21:11

Preview (free)

Rider: Steven Veldhuis

Horse: Zjuliana Fairy V -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 24

Category: medium tour

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 21:12

Preview (free)

Rider: Tom Brinkman

Horse: Wybren -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 24

Category: medium tour

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 21:14

Preview (free)

Rider: Kirsten Rikkert

Horse: Sorrento -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 24

Category: medium tour

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 21:16

Preview (free)

Rider: Bjorn Egberink

Horse: Avion -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 24

Category: medium tour

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 21:18

Preview (free)

Rider: Sophie Koppelman

Horse: Zadkine -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 24

Category: medium tour

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 21:19

Preview (free)

Rider: John Popely

Horse: Al Capone -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 24

Category: medium tour

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 21:21

Preview (free)

Rider: Mischa Everse

Horse: Amarillo -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 24

Category: medium tour

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 21:26

Preview (free)

Rider: Charlotte de Moussac

Horse: Maddox -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 24

Category: medium tour

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 21:28

Preview (free)

Rider: Suus Kuyten

Horse: Wellington Times -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 24

Category: medium tour

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 21:30

Preview (free)

Rider: Charlotte Verhagen

Horse: Aline Hl -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 24

Category: medium tour

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 21:32

Preview (free)

Rider: Hendrik-jan Schuttert

Horse: Zjonniecara H S -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 24

Category: medium tour

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 21:34

Preview (free)

Rider: Annet Willems

Horse: Nirvana -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 24

Category: medium tour

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 21:35

Preview (free)

Rider: Frank Schuttert

Horse: Arc De Triomphe -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 24

Category: medium tour

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 21:37

Preview (free)

Rider: Andrew Ramsay

Horse: Blue Angel -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 24

Category: medium tour

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 21:39

Preview (free)

Rider: Igor Kawiak

Horse: Noah de Bacon -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 24

Category: medium tour

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 21:47

Preview (free)

Rider: Conor Drain

Horse: Slightly Bonkers -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 24

Category: medium tour

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 21:49

Preview (free)

Rider: Karim El Zoghby

Horse: Dunoair Urona -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 24

Category: medium tour

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 21:51

Preview (free)

Rider: Vincent Geerink

Horse: Zalentijn -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 24

Category: medium tour

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 21:52

Preview (free)

Rider: Gerco Schroder

Horse: Zirikit -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 24

Category: medium tour

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 21:54

Preview (free)

Rider: Michel Hendrix

Horse: Zorina Vdl -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 24

Category: medium tour

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 21:55

Preview (free)

Rider: Doron Kuipers

Horse: Laos -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 24

Category: medium tour

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 21:56

Preview (free)

Rider: Wiljan Laarakkers

Horse: Zambezi Z -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 24

Category: medium tour

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 21:58

Preview (free)

Rider: Sjaak Sleiderink

Horse: Lumina Ll -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 24

Category: medium tour

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 22:00

Preview (free)

Rider: Beau Vos

Horse: Tiore -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 24

Category: medium tour

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 22:03

Preview (free)

Rider: Robert Vos

Horse: Carat -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 24

Category: medium tour

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 22:04

Preview (free)

Rider: Holger Wenz

Horse: Top Gun -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 24

Category: medium tour

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 22:06

Preview (free)

Rider: Alexander Hinz

Horse: Crossing Jordan -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 24

Category: medium tour

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 22:07

Preview (free)

Rider: Peter Geerink

Horse: Winston -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 24

Category: medium tour

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 22:09

Preview (free)

Rider: Steven Veldhuis

Horse: Zjuliana Fairy V -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 24

Category: medium tour

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 22:10

Preview (free)

Rider: Bjorn Egberink

Horse: Avion -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 24

Category: medium tour

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 22:11

Preview (free)

Rider: Suus Kuyten

Horse: Wellington Times -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 24

Category: medium tour

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 22:12

Preview (free)

Rider: Frank Schuttert

Horse: Arc De Triomphe -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 24

Category: medium tour

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 22:13

Preview (free)

Rider: Ben Schroder

Horse: AD Bia Charlotte -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: rubriek 23

Category: young horses

Date: 07-11-2012

Time: 17:24

Preview (free)