LOGIN  
LOGIN REGISTER
Filters
Search in results
Filter class
  • consolation
  • small tour
  • finale klasse z
  • finale klasse zz
  • final young horses
  • grand prix
  • Alles weergeven
Filter class
  • consolation
  • small tour
  • finale klasse z
  • finale klasse zz
  • final young horses
  • grand prix
  • Alles weergeven

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Rider: Niclas Haking

Horse: Charly Brown

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: consolation

Category: consolation

Date: 09-11-2013

Time: 10:01

Preview (free)

Rider: Eva Ursin

Horse: Duc De Mariposa

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: consolation

Category: consolation

Date: 09-11-2013

Time: 10:02

Preview (free)

Rider: Matias Alvaro

Horse: Argos

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: consolation

Category: consolation

Date: 09-11-2013

Time: 10:05

Preview (free)

Rider: Manuel Fernandez Saro

Horse: Px Darco

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: consolation

Category: consolation

Date: 09-11-2013

Time: 10:07

Preview (free)

Rider: Beau Vos

Horse: Van Quick K

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: consolation

Category: consolation

Date: 09-11-2013

Time: 10:09

Preview (free)

Rider: Sergey Khomashko

Horse: Like You 2

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: consolation

Category: consolation

Date: 09-11-2013

Time: 10:11

Preview (free)

Rider: Sander Geerink

Horse: Apricot

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: consolation

Category: consolation

Date: 09-11-2013

Time: 10:13

Preview (free)

Rider: Jochen Teufel

Horse: Quidado

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: consolation

Category: consolation

Date: 09-11-2013

Time: 10:15

Preview (free)

Rider: Steven Veldhuis

Horse: Arlybet

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: consolation

Category: consolation

Date: 09-11-2013

Time: 10:17

Preview (free)

Rider: Shady Samir

Horse: Armani

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: consolation

Category: consolation

Date: 09-11-2013

Time: 10:19

Preview (free)

Rider: Stefanie Heins

Horse: Cassy Lee

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: consolation

Category: consolation

Date: 09-11-2013

Time: 10:21

Preview (free)

Rider: Jean-Christophe De Grande

Horse: Dargentina Des Bruyeres

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: consolation

Category: consolation

Date: 09-11-2013

Time: 10:23

Preview (free)

Rider: Tim van de Oetelaar

Horse: Alinn

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: consolation

Category: consolation

Date: 09-11-2013

Time: 10:25

Preview (free)

Rider: Charlotte Flack

Horse: Utopia Vi

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: consolation

Category: consolation

Date: 09-11-2013

Time: 10:27

Preview (free)

Rider: Yara Al Hunaidi

Horse: Kislany

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: consolation

Category: consolation

Date: 09-11-2013

Time: 10:29

Preview (free)

Rider: Eric ten Cate

Horse: Vhamanta

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: consolation

Category: consolation

Date: 09-11-2013

Time: 10:31

Preview (free)

Rider: Trine Brobak

Horse: Vagantas

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: consolation

Category: consolation

Date: 09-11-2013

Time: 10:33

Preview (free)

Rider: Megan Laseur

Horse: Zorah

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: consolation

Category: consolation

Date: 09-11-2013

Time: 10:35

Preview (free)

Rider: Hans van der Kolk

Horse: Ziezo

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: consolation

Category: consolation

Date: 09-11-2013

Time: 10:38

Preview (free)

Rider: Jack Ansems

Horse: Bugatty Go

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: consolation

Category: consolation

Date: 09-11-2013

Time: 10:40

Preview (free)

Rider: Eva Ursin

Horse: Kanouk Des Essarts

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: consolation

Category: consolation

Date: 09-11-2013

Time: 10:42

Preview (free)

Rider: Perry Geryl

Horse: Elton Jones

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: small tour

Category: small tour

Date: 09-11-2013

Time: 11:29

Preview (free)

Rider: Stephanie Nordh

Horse: Winterberg B

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: small tour

Category: small tour

Date: 09-11-2013

Time: 11:31

Preview (free)

Rider: Danielle Goldstein

Horse: Holly Golightly

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: small tour

Category: small tour

Date: 09-11-2013

Time: 11:33

Preview (free)

Rider: Mischa Everse-van de Kraats

Horse: Chocola

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: small tour

Category: small tour

Date: 09-11-2013

Time: 11:35

Preview (free)

Rider: Janine Rijkens

Horse: Charino 4

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: small tour

Category: small tour

Date: 09-11-2013

Time: 11:37

Preview (free)

Rider: Jack Ansems

Horse: Remmits Zero Tolerance

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: small tour

Category: small tour

Date: 09-11-2013

Time: 11:39

Preview (free)

Rider: Dominique Roelofsen

Horse: Vienna

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: small tour

Category: small tour

Date: 09-11-2013

Time: 11:41

Preview (free)

Rider: Gilles Dunon

Horse: Catana 24

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: small tour

Category: small tour

Date: 09-11-2013

Time: 11:43

Preview (free)

Rider: Mitch Laseur

Horse: Bleu Bayou

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: small tour

Category: small tour

Date: 09-11-2013

Time: 11:45

Preview (free)

Rider: Michael Greeve

Horse: Aloubet Kv

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: small tour

Category: small tour

Date: 09-11-2013

Time: 11:46

Preview (free)

Rider: Pim Mulder

Horse: Cameroon

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: small tour

Category: small tour

Date: 09-11-2013

Time: 11:48

Preview (free)

Rider: Vincent Geerink

Horse: Annebel

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: small tour

Category: small tour

Date: 09-11-2013

Time: 11:50

Preview (free)

Rider: Remco Been

Horse: Adventure

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: small tour

Category: small tour

Date: 09-11-2013

Time: 11:54

Preview (free)

Rider: Chantal Regter

Horse: Quilando

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: small tour

Category: small tour

Date: 09-11-2013

Time: 11:56

Preview (free)

Rider: Maria Madenova

Horse: Zamir

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: small tour

Category: small tour

Date: 09-11-2013

Time: 11:58

Preview (free)

Rider: Robert Vos

Horse: Uptown Girl

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: small tour

Category: small tour

Date: 09-11-2013

Time: 11:59

Preview (free)

Rider: Mohamed Medhat

Horse: Attila

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: small tour

Category: small tour

Date: 09-11-2013

Time: 12:01

Preview (free)

Rider: Suus Kuyten

Horse: Caddington

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: small tour

Category: small tour

Date: 09-11-2013

Time: 12:03

Preview (free)

Rider: Megan Jansen

Horse: Chelina

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: small tour

Category: small tour

Date: 09-11-2013

Time: 12:05

Preview (free)

Rider: Tim van de Oetelaar

Horse: Barola

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: small tour

Category: small tour

Date: 09-11-2013

Time: 12:13

Preview (free)

Rider: Sergey Khomashko

Horse: Toscana 111

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: small tour

Category: small tour

Date: 09-11-2013

Time: 12:15

Preview (free)

Rider: Bart Haselbekke

Horse: Sterrehof-s Waterloo

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: small tour

Category: small tour

Date: 09-11-2013

Time: 12:17

Preview (free)

Rider: nn

Horse: nn

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: small tour

Category: small tour

Date: 09-11-2013

Time: 12:19

Preview (free)

Rider: Tom Brinkman

Horse: Bernini

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: small tour

Category: small tour

Date: 09-11-2013

Time: 12:21

Preview (free)

Rider: Niclas Haking

Horse: Centoo

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: small tour

Category: small tour

Date: 09-11-2013

Time: 12:22

Preview (free)

Rider: Manuel Fernandez Saro

Horse: Darius 2

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: small tour

Category: small tour

Date: 09-11-2013

Time: 12:24

Preview (free)

Rider: Emelie Svensson

Horse: Zamoerai

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: small tour

Category: small tour

Date: 09-11-2013

Time: 12:26

Preview (free)

Rider: Charlotte Flack

Horse: Jericho

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: small tour

Category: small tour

Date: 09-11-2013

Time: 12:28

Preview (free)

Rider: Julian Kraay

Horse: Vernando

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: small tour

Category: small tour

Date: 09-11-2013

Time: 12:30

Preview (free)

Rider: Sjaak Sleiderink

Horse: Avalon

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: small tour

Category: small tour

Date: 09-11-2013

Time: 12:31

Preview (free)

Rider: Eva Ursin

Horse: Siam De Rochetaillee

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: small tour

Category: small tour

Date: 09-11-2013

Time: 12:33

Preview (free)

Rider: João Victor Castro

Horse: Artemide D Ecaussinnes

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: small tour

Category: small tour

Date: 09-11-2013

Time: 12:35

Preview (free)

Rider: Emilie Stampfli

Horse: Awita De Ligny

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: small tour

Category: small tour

Date: 09-11-2013

Time: 12:37

Preview (free)

Rider: Willem Greve

Horse: Sonate

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: small tour

Category: small tour

Date: 09-11-2013

Time: 12:39

Preview (free)

Rider: Jeanette Corbeek

Horse: Baluga

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: small tour

Category: small tour

Date: 09-11-2013

Time: 12:41

Preview (free)

Rider: Demi van Grunsven

Horse: Gentel

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: small tour

Category: small tour

Date: 09-11-2013

Time: 12:42

Preview (free)

Rider: Nathalie van der Mei

Horse: Eurohill-s Alcatraz

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: small tour

Category: small tour

Date: 09-11-2013

Time: 12:44

Preview (free)

Rider: Jesper Romp

Horse: Arizona

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: small tour

Category: small tour

Date: 09-11-2013

Time: 12:46

Preview (free)

Rider: Roosje Brouwer

Horse: Antares

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: small tour

Category: small tour

Date: 09-11-2013

Time: 12:48

Preview (free)

Rider: Arnold Boerekamps

Horse: Cashmaker

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: small tour

Category: small tour

Date: 09-11-2013

Time: 12:50

Preview (free)

Rider: Megan Laseur

Horse: Walt Disney

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: small tour

Category: small tour

Date: 09-11-2013

Time: 12:52

Preview (free)

Rider: Shady Samir

Horse: Primeval Temptation

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: small tour

Category: small tour

Date: 09-11-2013

Time: 12:54

Preview (free)

Rider: Marie Lütgenau

Horse: Strolchi 26

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: small tour

Category: small tour

Date: 09-11-2013

Time: 12:55

Preview (free)

Rider: Perry Geryl

Horse: Elton Jones

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: small tour

Category: small tour

Date: 09-11-2013

Time: 13:06

Preview (free)

Rider: Mischa Everse-van de Kraats

Horse: Chocola

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: small tour

Category: small tour

Date: 09-11-2013

Time: 13:07

Preview (free)

Rider: Mitch Laseur

Horse: Bleu Bayou

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: small tour

Category: small tour

Date: 09-11-2013

Time: 13:08

Preview (free)

Rider: Michael Greeve

Horse: Aloubet Kv

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: small tour

Category: small tour

Date: 09-11-2013

Time: 13:10

Preview (free)

Rider: Sjaak Sleiderink

Horse: Avalon

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: small tour

Category: small tour

Date: 09-11-2013

Time: 13:11

Preview (free)

Rider: Nathalie van der Mei

Horse: Eurohill-s Alcatraz

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: small tour

Category: small tour

Date: 09-11-2013

Time: 13:12

Preview (free)

Rider: Jesper Romp

Horse: Arizona

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: small tour

Category: small tour

Date: 09-11-2013

Time: 13:14

Preview (free)

Rider: Roosje Brouwer

Horse: Antares

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: small tour

Category: small tour

Date: 09-11-2013

Time: 13:15

Preview (free)

Rider: Kim Roelofs

Horse: Zippo -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: finale klasse z

Category: finale klasse z

Date: 09-11-2013

Time: 13:59

Preview (free)

Rider: Michael Greeve

Horse: Calanta -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: finale klasse z

Category: finale klasse z

Date: 09-11-2013

Time: 14:01

Preview (free)

Rider: Ellen Zwijnenberg

Horse: What-s -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: finale klasse z

Category: finale klasse z

Date: 09-11-2013

Time: 14:03

Preview (free)

Rider: Simone Meulman

Horse: Bella Donna -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: finale klasse z

Category: finale klasse z

Date: 09-11-2013

Time: 14:05

Preview (free)

Rider: Martine Roosendaal

Horse: B Bommel -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: finale klasse z

Category: finale klasse z

Date: 09-11-2013

Time: 14:07

Preview (free)

Rider: Remco Been

Horse: Number One -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: finale klasse z

Category: finale klasse z

Date: 09-11-2013

Time: 14:09

Preview (free)

Rider: Steven Veldhuis

Horse: Akzent -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: finale klasse z

Category: finale klasse z

Date: 09-11-2013

Time: 14:11

Preview (free)

Rider: Pim Mulder

Horse: Chateau -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: finale klasse z

Category: finale klasse z

Date: 09-11-2013

Time: 14:13

Preview (free)

Rider: Jeanette Corbeek

Horse: Coco Chanel -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: finale klasse z

Category: finale klasse z

Date: 09-11-2013

Time: 14:15

Preview (free)

Rider: Willy Van Der Ham

Horse: Charley -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: finale klasse z

Category: finale klasse z

Date: 09-11-2013

Time: 14:17

Preview (free)

Rider: Anne-lotte Tijhuis

Horse: Wishfull -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: finale klasse z

Category: finale klasse z

Date: 09-11-2013

Time: 14:19

Preview (free)

Rider: Marlies Hoorn

Horse: Cinella -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: finale klasse z

Category: finale klasse z

Date: 09-11-2013

Time: 14:21

Preview (free)

Rider: Bjorn Egberink

Horse: Herold N -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: finale klasse z

Category: finale klasse z

Date: 09-11-2013

Time: 14:22

Preview (free)

Rider: Frits Leenders

Horse: Attilla -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: finale klasse z

Category: finale klasse z

Date: 09-11-2013

Time: 14:24

Preview (free)

Rider: Joanne Wes

Horse: Ailie -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: finale klasse z

Category: finale klasse z

Date: 09-11-2013

Time: 14:28

Preview (free)

Rider: Anne - Liza Makkinga

Horse: Cacharelle -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: finale klasse z

Category: finale klasse z

Date: 09-11-2013

Time: 14:30

Preview (free)

Rider: Sander Geerink

Horse: Zilvermoon -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: finale klasse z

Category: finale klasse z

Date: 09-11-2013

Time: 14:32

Preview (free)

Rider: Philippe Meier

Horse: Callas Lll -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: finale klasse z

Category: finale klasse z

Date: 09-11-2013

Time: 14:34

Preview (free)

Rider: Eric ten Cate

Horse: Bleu Sky -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: finale klasse z

Category: finale klasse z

Date: 09-11-2013

Time: 14:36

Preview (free)

Rider: Jan Gohl

Horse: Munsterhuis Sportscars Maserati -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: finale klasse z

Category: finale klasse z

Date: 09-11-2013

Time: 14:37

Preview (free)

Rider: Wesley Mulder

Horse: Qudo -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: finale klasse z

Category: finale klasse z

Date: 09-11-2013

Time: 14:39

Preview (free)

Rider: Joukje Laarman

Horse: Horsefriends Whoopie -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: finale klasse z

Category: finale klasse z

Date: 09-11-2013

Time: 14:41

Preview (free)

Rider: Robert Vos

Horse: Cupina Colada -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: finale klasse z

Category: finale klasse z

Date: 09-11-2013

Time: 14:43

Preview (free)

Rider: Fabienne Roelofsen

Horse: Hallo Hallo -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: finale klasse z

Category: finale klasse z

Date: 09-11-2013

Time: 14:45

Preview (free)

Rider: Judith Vetker

Horse: Benidorm -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: finale klasse z

Category: finale klasse z

Date: 09-11-2013

Time: 14:47

Preview (free)

Rider: Megan Geertshuis

Horse: Ziana -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: finale klasse z

Category: finale klasse z

Date: 09-11-2013

Time: 14:48

Preview (free)

Rider: Ellen Zwijnenberg

Horse: What-s -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: finale klasse z

Category: finale klasse z

Date: 09-11-2013

Time: 14:56

Preview (free)

Rider: Steven Veldhuis

Horse: Akzent -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: finale klasse z

Category: finale klasse z

Date: 09-11-2013

Time: 14:57

Preview (free)

Rider: Pim Mulder

Horse: Chateau -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: finale klasse z

Category: finale klasse z

Date: 09-11-2013

Time: 14:59

Preview (free)

Rider: Jeanette Corbeek

Horse: Coco Chanel -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: finale klasse z

Category: finale klasse z

Date: 09-11-2013

Time: 15:01

Preview (free)

Rider: Bjorn Egberink

Horse: Herold N -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: finale klasse z

Category: finale klasse z

Date: 09-11-2013

Time: 15:02

Preview (free)

Rider: Frits Leenders

Horse: Attilla -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: finale klasse z

Category: finale klasse z

Date: 09-11-2013

Time: 15:04

Preview (free)

Rider: Sander Geerink

Horse: Zilvermoon -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: finale klasse z

Category: finale klasse z

Date: 09-11-2013

Time: 15:06

Preview (free)

Rider: Eric ten Cate

Horse: Bleu Sky -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: finale klasse z

Category: finale klasse z

Date: 09-11-2013

Time: 15:07

Preview (free)

Rider: Monique Veldhuis

Horse: Beaumont -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: finale klasse zz

Category: finale klasse zz

Date: 09-11-2013

Time: 16:01

Preview (free)

Rider: Soumaiya Qarbal

Horse: Bruggeman-s Buena Vista -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: finale klasse zz

Category: finale klasse zz

Date: 09-11-2013

Time: 16:03

Preview (free)

Rider: Wendy Timmers

Horse: Chesterfield -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: finale klasse zz

Category: finale klasse zz

Date: 09-11-2013

Time: 16:06

Preview (free)

Rider: Sandra van den Outenaar

Horse: Acetto Du Lys -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: finale klasse zz

Category: finale klasse zz

Date: 09-11-2013

Time: 16:08

Preview (free)

Rider: Philippe Meier

Horse: Bugatti -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: finale klasse zz

Category: finale klasse zz

Date: 09-11-2013

Time: 16:10

Preview (free)

Rider: Josta van Straaten

Horse: Romantika -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: finale klasse zz

Category: finale klasse zz

Date: 09-11-2013

Time: 16:12

Preview (free)

Rider: Willy Van Der Ham

Horse: All In One -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: finale klasse zz

Category: finale klasse zz

Date: 09-11-2013

Time: 16:14

Preview (free)

Rider: Dominique Verhoeven

Horse: Vive La Vie -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: finale klasse zz

Category: finale klasse zz

Date: 09-11-2013

Time: 16:16

Preview (free)

Rider: Kevin Beerse

Horse: Zarnea -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: finale klasse zz

Category: finale klasse zz

Date: 09-11-2013

Time: 16:18

Preview (free)

Rider: Isabelle van Straaten

Horse: Zeuchelle-s [571] -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: finale klasse zz

Category: finale klasse zz

Date: 09-11-2013

Time: 16:20

Preview (free)

Rider: Juulia Jylas

Horse: Avantos -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: finale klasse zz

Category: finale klasse zz

Date: 09-11-2013

Time: 16:22

Preview (free)

Rider: Anne - Liza Makkinga

Horse: Saforet -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: finale klasse zz

Category: finale klasse zz

Date: 09-11-2013

Time: 16:24

Preview (free)

Rider: Bjorn Egberink

Horse: Just Me -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: finale klasse zz

Category: finale klasse zz

Date: 09-11-2013

Time: 16:26

Preview (free)

Rider: Fred van Straaten

Horse: Zabelle-s [577] -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: finale klasse zz

Category: finale klasse zz

Date: 09-11-2013

Time: 16:28

Preview (free)

Rider: Wesley Mulder

Horse: A Kind Of Magic Wm [339] -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: finale klasse zz

Category: finale klasse zz

Date: 09-11-2013

Time: 16:30

Preview (free)

Rider: Mark Bunting

Horse: Burberry S. A. -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: finale klasse zz

Category: finale klasse zz

Date: 09-11-2013

Time: 16:32

Preview (free)

Rider: Daan van Geel

Horse: Bengel -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: finale klasse zz

Category: finale klasse zz

Date: 09-11-2013

Time: 16:34

Preview (free)

Rider: Gerben Morsink

Horse: Chaqui Z -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: finale klasse zz

Category: finale klasse zz

Date: 09-11-2013

Time: 16:36

Preview (free)

Rider: Ellen Zwijnenberg

Horse: Boeve-s Boulogne -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: finale klasse zz

Category: finale klasse zz

Date: 09-11-2013

Time: 16:39

Preview (free)

Rider: Willy Van Der Ham

Horse: All In One -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: finale klasse zz

Category: finale klasse zz

Date: 09-11-2013

Time: 16:44

Preview (free)

Rider: Dominique Verhoeven

Horse: Vive La Vie -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: finale klasse zz

Category: finale klasse zz

Date: 09-11-2013

Time: 16:45

Preview (free)

Rider: Isabelle van Straaten

Horse: Zeuchelle-s [571] -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: finale klasse zz

Category: finale klasse zz

Date: 09-11-2013

Time: 16:46

Preview (free)

Rider: Juulia Jylas

Horse: Avantos -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: finale klasse zz

Category: finale klasse zz

Date: 09-11-2013

Time: 16:48

Preview (free)

Rider: Wesley Mulder

Horse: A Kind Of Magic Wm [339] -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: finale klasse zz

Category: finale klasse zz

Date: 09-11-2013

Time: 16:49

Preview (free)

Rider: Ellen Zwijnenberg

Horse: Boeve-s Boulogne -

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: finale klasse zz

Category: finale klasse zz

Date: 09-11-2013

Time: 16:51

Preview (free)

Rider: Pim Mulder

Horse: Carel Fortuna

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: final young horses

Category: final young horses

Date: 09-11-2013

Time: 17:24

Preview (free)

Rider: Jack Ansems

Horse: Copacabana

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: final young horses

Category: final young horses

Date: 09-11-2013

Time: 17:26

Preview (free)

Rider: Arnold Boerekamps

Horse: Sli Chacco Boy

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: final young horses

Category: final young horses

Date: 09-11-2013

Time: 17:28

Preview (free)

Rider: Robert Vos

Horse: Cupido

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: final young horses

Category: final young horses

Date: 09-11-2013

Time: 17:30

Preview (free)

Rider: Dominique Roelofsen

Horse: Quidaro

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: final young horses

Category: final young horses

Date: 09-11-2013

Time: 17:31

Preview (free)

Rider: Stein Endresen

Horse: Nimble

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: final young horses

Category: final young horses

Date: 09-11-2013

Time: 17:33

Preview (free)

Rider: Jean-Christophe De Grande

Horse: Hecatlon Vh Weidse Hof

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: final young horses

Category: final young horses

Date: 09-11-2013

Time: 17:35

Preview (free)

Rider: Ivan Serrano Saenz

Horse: Al Paccio

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: final young horses

Category: final young horses

Date: 09-11-2013

Time: 17:37

Preview (free)

Rider: Kristian Houwen

Horse: Cilydi

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: final young horses

Category: final young horses

Date: 09-11-2013

Time: 17:39

Preview (free)

Rider: Roosje Brouwer

Horse: Chrisje

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: final young horses

Category: final young horses

Date: 09-11-2013

Time: 17:41

Preview (free)

Rider: Maria Madenova

Horse: Sheggy

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: final young horses

Category: final young horses

Date: 09-11-2013

Time: 17:43

Preview (free)

Rider: Frederique Lebon

Horse: Charisma R

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: final young horses

Category: final young horses

Date: 09-11-2013

Time: 17:45

Preview (free)

Rider: Steven Veldhuis

Horse: Ceylon

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: final young horses

Category: final young horses

Date: 09-11-2013

Time: 17:47

Preview (free)

Rider: Stefanie Heins

Horse: Cewaldine

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: final young horses

Category: final young horses

Date: 09-11-2013

Time: 17:49

Preview (free)

Rider: Micky Morssinkhof

Horse: Colarde E

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: final young horses

Category: final young horses

Date: 09-11-2013

Time: 17:51

Preview (free)

Rider: Julian Kraay

Horse: C-est La Donna

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: final young horses

Category: final young horses

Date: 09-11-2013

Time: 17:52

Preview (free)

Rider: Chantal Regter

Horse: Curonia

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: final young horses

Category: final young horses

Date: 09-11-2013

Time: 17:54

Preview (free)

Rider: Jurre van Bommel

Horse: Call Me

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: final young horses

Category: final young horses

Date: 09-11-2013

Time: 17:56

Preview (free)

Rider: Marie Lütgenau

Horse: Zofie

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: final young horses

Category: final young horses

Date: 09-11-2013

Time: 17:58

Preview (free)

Rider: Roelof Bril

Horse: Cuba Libre

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: final young horses

Category: final young horses

Date: 09-11-2013

Time: 18:00

Preview (free)

Rider: Zachary Libes

Horse: Carpaccio

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: final young horses

Category: final young horses

Date: 09-11-2013

Time: 18:01

Preview (free)

Rider: Emile Karim Fares

Horse: Toffee

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: final young horses

Category: final young horses

Date: 09-11-2013

Time: 18:03

Preview (free)

Rider: Janine Rijkens

Horse: Conriko

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: final young horses

Category: final young horses

Date: 09-11-2013

Time: 18:05

Preview (free)

Rider: Mitch Laseur

Horse: Coco Chanel

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: final young horses

Category: final young horses

Date: 09-11-2013

Time: 18:07

Preview (free)

Rider: Annet Willems

Horse: Cartouche

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: final young horses

Category: final young horses

Date: 09-11-2013

Time: 18:09

Preview (free)

Rider: Michael Greeve

Horse: Coline

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: final young horses

Category: final young horses

Date: 09-11-2013

Time: 18:11

Preview (free)

Rider: Beau Vos

Horse: Hilfiger

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: final young horses

Category: final young horses

Date: 09-11-2013

Time: 18:12

Preview (free)

Rider: Jesper Romp

Horse: Tinka-s Hope

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: final young horses

Category: final young horses

Date: 09-11-2013

Time: 18:14

Preview (free)

Rider: Hendrik-jan Schuttert

Horse: Bco Shakira Hs

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: final young horses

Category: final young horses

Date: 09-11-2013

Time: 18:16

Preview (free)

Rider: Hendrik-jan Schuttert

Horse: Bco Shakira Hs

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: final young horses

Category: final young horses

Date: 09-11-2013

Time: 18:16

Preview (free)

Rider: Tom Brinkman

Horse: Constant

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: final young horses

Category: final young horses

Date: 09-11-2013

Time: 18:18

Preview (free)

Rider: Pim Mulder

Horse: Colord Hs

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: final young horses

Category: final young horses

Date: 09-11-2013

Time: 18:20

Preview (free)

Rider: Jack Ansems

Horse: Himalaya Blue

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: final young horses

Category: final young horses

Date: 09-11-2013

Time: 18:21

Preview (free)

Rider: Jens Christ

Horse: Cas Blh

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: final young horses

Category: final young horses

Date: 09-11-2013

Time: 18:25

Preview (free)

Rider: Hans van der Kolk

Horse: By Namite

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: final young horses

Category: final young horses

Date: 09-11-2013

Time: 18:34

Preview (free)

Rider: Manuel Fernandez Saro

Horse: Queretaro 2

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: final young horses

Category: final young horses

Date: 09-11-2013

Time: 18:36

Preview (free)

Rider: Karim Elzoghby

Horse: Colour Girl

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: final young horses

Category: final young horses

Date: 09-11-2013

Time: 18:37

Preview (free)

Rider: Katherine Walsh

Horse: Birmingham

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: final young horses

Category: final young horses

Date: 09-11-2013

Time: 18:39

Preview (free)

Rider: Niels Nanning

Horse: Belrose

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: final young horses

Category: final young horses

Date: 09-11-2013

Time: 18:41

Preview (free)

Rider: Stephanie Nordh

Horse: Betina

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: final young horses

Category: final young horses

Date: 09-11-2013

Time: 18:43

Preview (free)

Rider: Jeanette Corbeek

Horse: Bugatti

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: final young horses

Category: final young horses

Date: 09-11-2013

Time: 18:45

Preview (free)

Rider: Mischa Everse-van de Kraats

Horse: Blackberry

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: final young horses

Category: final young horses

Date: 09-11-2013

Time: 18:49

Preview (free)

Rider: Wendy Veldman

Horse: Burberry

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: final young horses

Category: final young horses

Date: 09-11-2013

Time: 18:51

Preview (free)

Rider: Perry Geryl

Horse: Acovaro

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: final young horses

Category: final young horses

Date: 09-11-2013

Time: 18:52

Preview (free)

Rider: Matias Alvaro

Horse: Serenite de Brial

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: final young horses

Category: final young horses

Date: 09-11-2013

Time: 18:54

Preview (free)

Rider: Arnold Boerekamps

Horse: S L I Byron

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: final young horses

Category: final young horses

Date: 09-11-2013

Time: 18:55

Preview (free)

Rider: Robert Vos

Horse: Gaillard De La Pomme

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: final young horses

Category: final young horses

Date: 09-11-2013

Time: 18:57

Preview (free)

Rider: Dominique Roelofsen

Horse: Lord Quidam

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: final young horses

Category: final young horses

Date: 09-11-2013

Time: 18:59

Preview (free)

Rider: Stein Endresen

Horse: Cesario 15

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: final young horses

Category: final young horses

Date: 09-11-2013

Time: 19:02

Preview (free)

Rider: Ivan Serrano Saenz

Horse: Casco

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: final young horses

Category: final young horses

Date: 09-11-2013

Time: 19:03

Preview (free)

Rider: Dominique Roelofsen

Horse: Quidaro

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: final young horses

Category: final young horses

Date: 09-11-2013

Time: 19:12

Preview (free)

Rider: Maria Madenova

Horse: Sheggy

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: final young horses

Category: final young horses

Date: 09-11-2013

Time: 19:14

Preview (free)

Rider: Steven Veldhuis

Horse: Ceylon

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: final young horses

Category: final young horses

Date: 09-11-2013

Time: 19:16

Preview (free)

Rider: Julian Kraay

Horse: C-est La Donna

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: final young horses

Category: final young horses

Date: 09-11-2013

Time: 19:17

Preview (free)

Rider: Michael Greeve

Horse: Coline

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: final young horses

Category: final young horses

Date: 09-11-2013

Time: 19:19

Preview (free)

Rider: Jesper Romp

Horse: Tinka-s Hope

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: final young horses

Category: final young horses

Date: 09-11-2013

Time: 19:20

Preview (free)

Rider: Hendrik-jan Schuttert

Horse: Bco Shakira Hs

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: final young horses

Category: final young horses

Date: 09-11-2013

Time: 19:22

Preview (free)

Rider: Pim Mulder

Horse: Colord Hs

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: final young horses

Category: final young horses

Date: 09-11-2013

Time: 19:24

Preview (free)

Rider: Stephanie Nordh

Horse: Betina

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: final young horses

Category: final young horses

Date: 09-11-2013

Time: 19:26

Preview (free)

Rider: Mischa Everse-van de Kraats

Horse: Blackberry

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: final young horses

Category: final young horses

Date: 09-11-2013

Time: 19:30

Preview (free)

Rider: Perry Geryl

Horse: Acovaro

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: final young horses

Category: final young horses

Date: 09-11-2013

Time: 19:32

Preview (free)

Rider: Ivan Serrano Saenz

Horse: Casco

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: final young horses

Category: final young horses

Date: 09-11-2013

Time: 19:34

Preview (free)

Rider: Ivan Serrano Saenz

Horse: Pres D-ici

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: grand prix

Category: grand prix

Date: 09-11-2013

Time: 20:36

Preview (free)

Rider: Stephanie Brugman

Horse: Mobily Lil Majd

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: grand prix

Category: grand prix

Date: 09-11-2013

Time: 20:39

Preview (free)

Rider: Anne-Liza Makkinga

Horse: Waikiki

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: grand prix

Category: grand prix

Date: 09-11-2013

Time: 20:41

Preview (free)

Rider: Doron Kuipers

Horse: Zinius

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: grand prix

Category: grand prix

Date: 09-11-2013

Time: 20:43

Preview (free)

Rider: Robert Vos

Horse: Carat

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: grand prix

Category: grand prix

Date: 09-11-2013

Time: 20:45

Preview (free)

Rider: Kristian Houwen

Horse: Zoriana

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: grand prix

Category: grand prix

Date: 09-11-2013

Time: 20:47

Preview (free)

Rider: Daan van Geel

Horse: Zoe

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: grand prix

Category: grand prix

Date: 09-11-2013

Time: 20:49

Preview (free)

Rider: Tom Brinkman

Horse: Lexington

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: grand prix

Category: grand prix

Date: 09-11-2013

Time: 20:51

Preview (free)

Rider: Jesper Romp

Horse: Arthos R

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: grand prix

Category: grand prix

Date: 09-11-2013

Time: 20:53

Preview (free)

Rider: Arnold Boerekamps

Horse: Kadans Como

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: grand prix

Category: grand prix

Date: 09-11-2013

Time: 20:55

Preview (free)

Rider: Roelof Bril

Horse: Arlando

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: grand prix

Category: grand prix

Date: 09-11-2013

Time: 20:57

Preview (free)

Rider: Niclas Haking

Horse: Quintin San

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: grand prix

Category: grand prix

Date: 09-11-2013

Time: 20:59

Preview (free)

Rider: Karim Habashi

Horse: Wingsofloma

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: grand prix

Category: grand prix

Date: 09-11-2013

Time: 21:01

Preview (free)

Rider: Dominique Roelofsen

Horse: Wladimir S

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: grand prix

Category: grand prix

Date: 09-11-2013

Time: 21:04

Preview (free)

Rider: Mischa Everse-van de Kraats

Horse: Amarillo

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: grand prix

Category: grand prix

Date: 09-11-2013

Time: 21:06

Preview (free)

Rider: Julian Kraay

Horse: Quinton Z

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: grand prix

Category: grand prix

Date: 09-11-2013

Time: 21:08

Preview (free)

Rider: Roosje Brouwer

Horse: Wise Guy

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: grand prix

Category: grand prix

Date: 09-11-2013

Time: 21:10

Preview (free)

Rider: Filippo Martini Di Cigala

Horse: Pupillo Dell-esercito Italiano

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: grand prix

Category: grand prix

Date: 09-11-2013

Time: 21:12

Preview (free)

Rider: Sjaak Sleiderink

Horse: Zhivago

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: grand prix

Category: grand prix

Date: 09-11-2013

Time: 21:14

Preview (free)

Rider: Pim Mulder

Horse: Zo Special

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: grand prix

Category: grand prix

Date: 09-11-2013

Time: 21:16

Preview (free)

Rider: Suus Kuyten

Horse: Dakota Du Buisson Z

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: grand prix

Category: grand prix

Date: 09-11-2013

Time: 21:18

Preview (free)

Rider: Jack Ansems

Horse: Zelena

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: grand prix

Category: grand prix

Date: 09-11-2013

Time: 21:20

Preview (free)

Rider: Michael Greeve

Horse: Taloubetdarco K Z

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: grand prix

Category: grand prix

Date: 09-11-2013

Time: 21:22

Preview (free)

Rider: Liza Tiebot

Horse: At Last

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: grand prix

Category: grand prix

Date: 09-11-2013

Time: 21:24

Preview (free)

Rider: Maria Madenova

Horse: Kleiner Onkel 141

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: grand prix

Category: grand prix

Date: 09-11-2013

Time: 21:26

Preview (free)

Rider: Megan Jansen

Horse: Lancelot Du Paradis

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: grand prix

Category: grand prix

Date: 09-11-2013

Time: 21:36

Preview (free)

Rider: Demi van Grunsven

Horse: San Serai 3

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: grand prix

Category: grand prix

Date: 09-11-2013

Time: 21:38

Preview (free)

Rider: Janine Rijkens

Horse: Carinjon

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: grand prix

Category: grand prix

Date: 09-11-2013

Time: 21:40

Preview (free)

Rider: Hendrik-jan Schuttert

Horse: Up To Date Hs

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: grand prix

Category: grand prix

Date: 09-11-2013

Time: 21:42

Preview (free)

Rider: Manuel Fernandez Saro

Horse: Eliot Dws

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: grand prix

Category: grand prix

Date: 09-11-2013

Time: 21:44

Preview (free)

Rider: Marie Lütgenau

Horse: Wizzerd

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: grand prix

Category: grand prix

Date: 09-11-2013

Time: 21:46

Preview (free)

Rider: Perry Geryl

Horse: Clyde

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: grand prix

Category: grand prix

Date: 09-11-2013

Time: 21:49

Preview (free)

Rider: Wesley Heydens

Horse: Dallas Du Domaine Z

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: grand prix

Category: grand prix

Date: 09-11-2013

Time: 21:51

Preview (free)

Rider: Mohamed Medhat

Horse: Toniki

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: grand prix

Category: grand prix

Date: 09-11-2013

Time: 21:53

Preview (free)

Rider: Nathalie van der Mei

Horse: Aquila Sfn

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: grand prix

Category: grand prix

Date: 09-11-2013

Time: 21:55

Preview (free)

Rider: Emilie Stampfli

Horse: Queode Historique

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: grand prix

Category: grand prix

Date: 09-11-2013

Time: 21:57

Preview (free)

Rider: Bas van der Aa

Horse: Magical Jw

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: grand prix

Category: grand prix

Date: 09-11-2013

Time: 22:00

Preview (free)

Rider: Vincent Geerink

Horse: Vitos

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: grand prix

Category: grand prix

Date: 09-11-2013

Time: 22:01

Preview (free)

Rider: Chantal Regter

Horse: Bengel Sfn

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: grand prix

Category: grand prix

Date: 09-11-2013

Time: 22:04

Preview (free)

Rider: Sander Geerink

Horse: Robinson

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: grand prix

Category: grand prix

Date: 09-11-2013

Time: 22:06

Preview (free)

Rider: Gilles Dunon

Horse: Fou De Toi Vd Keihoeve

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: grand prix

Category: grand prix

Date: 09-11-2013

Time: 22:09

Preview (free)

Rider: Danielle Goldstein

Horse: Carisma

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: grand prix

Category: grand prix

Date: 09-11-2013

Time: 22:11

Preview (free)

Rider: Charlotte Flack

Horse: Aminko N

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: grand prix

Category: grand prix

Date: 09-11-2013

Time: 22:13

Preview (free)

Rider: Tim van de Oetelaar

Horse: Vittorio

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: grand prix

Category: grand prix

Date: 09-11-2013

Time: 22:15

Preview (free)

Rider: Conor Drain

Horse: Zidane

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: grand prix

Category: grand prix

Date: 09-11-2013

Time: 22:17

Preview (free)

Rider: Jens Christ

Horse: Acorat 5

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: grand prix

Category: grand prix

Date: 09-11-2013

Time: 22:19

Preview (free)

Rider: Bart Haselbekke

Horse: Wigeunerin

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: grand prix

Category: grand prix

Date: 09-11-2013

Time: 22:21

Preview (free)

Rider: Remco Been

Horse: Viceroy

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: grand prix

Category: grand prix

Date: 09-11-2013

Time: 22:24

Preview (free)

Rider: Deborah Jackson

Horse: Venus

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: grand prix

Category: grand prix

Date: 09-11-2013

Time: 22:28

Preview (free)

Rider: Willem Greve

Horse: World Wide

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: grand prix

Category: grand prix

Date: 09-11-2013

Time: 22:30

Preview (free)

Rider: Stephanie Brugman

Horse: Mobily Lil Majd

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: grand prix

Category: grand prix

Date: 09-11-2013

Time: 22:45

Preview (free)

Rider: Doron Kuipers

Horse: Zinius

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: grand prix

Category: grand prix

Date: 09-11-2013

Time: 22:47

Preview (free)

Rider: Roosje Brouwer

Horse: Wise Guy

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: grand prix

Category: grand prix

Date: 09-11-2013

Time: 22:48

Preview (free)

Rider: Sjaak Sleiderink

Horse: Zhivago

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: grand prix

Category: grand prix

Date: 09-11-2013

Time: 22:50

Preview (free)

Rider: Pim Mulder

Horse: Zo Special

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: grand prix

Category: grand prix

Date: 09-11-2013

Time: 22:52

Preview (free)

Rider: Jack Ansems

Horse: Zelena

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: grand prix

Category: grand prix

Date: 09-11-2013

Time: 22:54

Preview (free)

Rider: Michael Greeve

Horse: Taloubetdarco K Z

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: grand prix

Category: grand prix

Date: 09-11-2013

Time: 22:55

Preview (free)

Rider: Maria Madenova

Horse: Kleiner Onkel 141

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: grand prix

Category: grand prix

Date: 09-11-2013

Time: 22:57

Preview (free)

Rider: Demi van Grunsven

Horse: San Serai 3

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: grand prix

Category: grand prix

Date: 09-11-2013

Time: 22:59

Preview (free)

Rider: Hendrik-jan Schuttert

Horse: Up To Date Hs

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: grand prix

Category: grand prix

Date: 09-11-2013

Time: 23:01

Preview (free)

Rider: Nathalie van der Mei

Horse: Aquila Sfn

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: grand prix

Category: grand prix

Date: 09-11-2013

Time: 23:02

Preview (free)

Rider: Bas van der Aa

Horse: Magical Jw

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: grand prix

Category: grand prix

Date: 09-11-2013

Time: 23:04

Preview (free)

Rider: Conor Drain

Horse: Zidane

Event: Indoor Wierden CSI2*

Class: grand prix

Category: grand prix

Date: 09-11-2013

Time: 23:06

Preview (free)