LOGIN  
LOGIN REGISTER
Filters
Search in results
Filter class
  • Klasse Z
  • Klasse M
  • Klasse ZZ
  • Alles weergeven
Filter class
  • Groep1
  • Groep 2
  • Groep 3
  • Finale
  • Groep
  • Alles weergeven

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Rider: Lisa de Graaf

Horse: O La La

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse Z

Category: Groep1

Date: 05-06-2010

Time: 08:14

Preview (free)

Rider: Noelle van der Velde

Horse: Chyrano

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse Z

Category: Groep1

Date: 05-06-2010

Time: 08:17

Preview (free)

Rider: Michelle Mak

Horse: Ddl Virgin

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse Z

Category: Groep1

Date: 05-06-2010

Time: 08:19

Preview (free)

Rider: Emile Brouwer

Horse: Silat

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse Z

Category: Groep1

Date: 05-06-2010

Time: 08:20

Preview (free)

Rider: jessie van swygenhoven

Horse: up an down

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse Z

Category: Groep1

Date: 05-06-2010

Time: 08:26

Preview (free)

Rider: Alex Vincentius

Horse: Radarijke

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse Z

Category: Groep1

Date: 05-06-2010

Time: 08:27

Preview (free)

Rider: Ilse Aben

Horse: Vieux

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse Z

Category: Groep1

Date: 05-06-2010

Time: 08:29

Preview (free)

Rider: Jelmer Hoekstra

Horse: Pavarotti

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse Z

Category: Groep1

Date: 05-06-2010

Time: 08:31

Preview (free)

Rider: Wim Wernaart

Horse: Wynant

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse Z

Category: Groep1

Date: 05-06-2010

Time: 08:34

Preview (free)

Rider: Anne-marie Verheij

Horse: Wiske

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse Z

Category: Groep1

Date: 05-06-2010

Time: 08:36

Preview (free)

Rider: Mitchel Sonneveld

Horse: Whoterspoon

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse Z

Category: Groep1

Date: 05-06-2010

Time: 08:41

Preview (free)

Rider: Chris de Heer

Horse: Vick

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse Z

Category: Groep1

Date: 05-06-2010

Time: 08:44

Preview (free)

Rider: Kirby Kloosterman

Horse: Ubidea van het Goorhof

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse Z

Category: Groep1

Date: 05-06-2010

Time: 08:47

Preview (free)

Rider: William Grolle

Horse: Wallstreet

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse Z

Category: Groep1

Date: 05-06-2010

Time: 08:49

Preview (free)

Rider: Zoi Snels

Horse: This Lux

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse Z

Category: Groep1

Date: 05-06-2010

Time: 08:50

Preview (free)

Rider: astrid van der poel

Horse: Silvio

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse Z

Category: Groep1

Date: 05-06-2010

Time: 08:55

Preview (free)

Rider: Geert Moerings

Horse: Vesteher

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse Z

Category: Groep1

Date: 05-06-2010

Time: 08:57

Preview (free)

Rider: Jack Neefs

Horse: Blom s Vivaldi

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse Z

Category: Groep1

Date: 05-06-2010

Time: 08:59

Preview (free)

Rider: Noelle van der Velde

Horse: Chyrano

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse Z

Category: Groep1

Date: 05-06-2010

Time: 09:01

Preview (free)

Rider: mandy grootegoed

Horse: recadis b

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse Z

Category: Groep1

Date: 05-06-2010

Time: 09:05

Preview (free)

Rider: jessie van swygenhoven

Horse: anaconda z

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse Z

Category: Groep1

Date: 05-06-2010

Time: 09:07

Preview (free)

Rider: Katty King

Horse: Clinten Toltien Z

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse Z

Category: Groep1

Date: 05-06-2010

Time: 09:09

Preview (free)

Rider: Alex Vincentius

Horse: Zadarijke

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse Z

Category: Groep1

Date: 05-06-2010

Time: 09:12

Preview (free)

Rider: Ilse Aben

Horse: Universal Four

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse Z

Category: Groep1

Date: 05-06-2010

Time: 09:14

Preview (free)

Rider: Jelmer Hoekstra

Horse: Ho Detto Si Di Ca san Giorgio

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse Z

Category: Groep1

Date: 05-06-2010

Time: 09:16

Preview (free)

Rider: Wim Wernaart

Horse: Rubin Z

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse Z

Category: Groep1

Date: 05-06-2010

Time: 09:18

Preview (free)

Rider: Anne-marie Verheij

Horse: Tamara

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse Z

Category: Groep1

Date: 05-06-2010

Time: 09:20

Preview (free)

Rider: Suzan van Gastel

Horse: Ucicarla

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse Z

Category: Groep1

Date: 05-06-2010

Time: 09:22

Preview (free)

Rider: Jelle Geysen

Horse: Conto-g

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse Z

Category: Groep1

Date: 05-06-2010

Time: 09:23

Preview (free)

Rider: Desiree van Groesen

Horse: Aramis Z

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse Z

Category: Groep1

Date: 05-06-2010

Time: 09:24

Preview (free)

Rider: Bobby Klootwijk

Horse: Nostradamus

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse Z

Category: Groep 2

Date: 05-06-2010

Time: 10:14

Preview (free)

Rider: Hans van Kalsbeek

Horse: Too Much

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse Z

Category: Groep 2

Date: 05-06-2010

Time: 10:16

Preview (free)

Rider: Wilma Stouten

Horse: Stoutens Tanagra

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse Z

Category: Groep 2

Date: 05-06-2010

Time: 10:19

Preview (free)

Rider: Pieter Rutten

Horse: Wega

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse Z

Category: Groep 2

Date: 05-06-2010

Time: 10:21

Preview (free)

Rider: Franklin Posmus

Horse: Deen s Casmir Z

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse Z

Category: Groep 2

Date: 05-06-2010

Time: 10:22

Preview (free)

Rider: Rob Wiering

Horse: Leandra

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse Z

Category: Groep 2

Date: 05-06-2010

Time: 10:24

Preview (free)

Rider: Jorn Emschove

Horse: Vdl Groep Zimba

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse Z

Category: Groep 2

Date: 05-06-2010

Time: 10:26

Preview (free)

Rider: Roosje Brouwer

Horse: XXL

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse Z

Category: Groep 2

Date: 05-06-2010

Time: 10:29

Preview (free)

Rider: Nick van den Broek

Horse: Buffalo

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse Z

Category: Groep 2

Date: 05-06-2010

Time: 10:31

Preview (free)

Rider: Siebe Kramer

Horse: Win Chin

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse Z

Category: Groep 2

Date: 05-06-2010

Time: 10:33

Preview (free)

Rider: Mitchel Sonneveld

Horse: Warinda

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse Z

Category: Groep 2

Date: 05-06-2010

Time: 10:35

Preview (free)

Rider: Tim Franssen

Horse: Ancigo

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse Z

Category: Groep 2

Date: 05-06-2010

Time: 10:36

Preview (free)

Rider: Louise Sawell

Horse: Audi s Radja

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse Z

Category: Groep 2

Date: 05-06-2010

Time: 10:38

Preview (free)

Rider: Anoek van der Pluijm

Horse: Cilka Z

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse Z

Category: Groep 2

Date: 05-06-2010

Time: 10:41

Preview (free)

Rider: Dennis Schalekamp

Horse: Bugatti

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse Z

Category: Groep 2

Date: 05-06-2010

Time: 10:42

Preview (free)

Rider: Marlies Hoorn

Horse: Deli Du Beauville

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse Z

Category: Groep 2

Date: 05-06-2010

Time: 10:44

Preview (free)

Rider: Gabriel Coumans

Horse: Zack

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse Z

Category: Groep 2

Date: 05-06-2010

Time: 10:45

Preview (free)

Rider: Sander Gepkens

Horse: Viona

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse Z

Category: Groep 2

Date: 05-06-2010

Time: 10:47

Preview (free)

Rider: Bas Knijff

Horse: Rebel

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse Z

Category: Groep 2

Date: 05-06-2010

Time: 10:50

Preview (free)

Rider: Bart Schouwenaars

Horse: Miss Expo

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse Z

Category: Groep 2

Date: 05-06-2010

Time: 10:52

Preview (free)

Rider: Kaspar Hallsten

Horse: Bessemeinds Quincy

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse Z

Category: Groep 2

Date: 05-06-2010

Time: 10:53

Preview (free)

Rider: Maikel van der Vleuten

Horse: Well Done

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse Z

Category: Groep 2

Date: 05-06-2010

Time: 10:55

Preview (free)

Rider: Wil Schellekens

Horse: Nn

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse Z

Category: Groep 2

Date: 05-06-2010

Time: 10:57

Preview (free)

Rider: Bram van der Pluijm

Horse: Vicks

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse Z

Category: Groep 2

Date: 05-06-2010

Time: 10:59

Preview (free)

Rider: Jack Neefs

Horse: Blom s Wervel

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse Z

Category: Groep 2

Date: 05-06-2010

Time: 11:02

Preview (free)

Rider: Lizzy de Gooijer

Horse: Windekind

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse Z

Category: Groep 2

Date: 05-06-2010

Time: 11:04

Preview (free)

Rider: Anne-Liza - Makkinga

Horse: Boeve s Salinger

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse Z

Category: Groep 2

Date: 05-06-2010

Time: 11:06

Preview (free)

Rider: Patrick Lemmen

Horse: Cambito van de Helle

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse Z

Category: Groep 2

Date: 05-06-2010

Time: 11:09

Preview (free)

Rider: Bianca Schoenmakers

Horse: Zammetje

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse Z

Category: Groep 2

Date: 05-06-2010

Time: 11:11

Preview (free)

Rider: Doron Kuipers

Horse: Anelca d eversen

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse Z

Category: Groep 2

Date: 05-06-2010

Time: 11:14

Preview (free)

Rider: Claudia Kroon

Horse: Simpley Red

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse Z

Category: Groep 2

Date: 05-06-2010

Time: 11:16

Preview (free)

Rider: Joost Martens

Horse: Zeppelin

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse Z

Category: Groep 2

Date: 05-06-2010

Time: 11:18

Preview (free)

Rider: Koen Leemans

Horse: Dopharma s Corna Z

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse Z

Category: Groep 2

Date: 05-06-2010

Time: 11:20

Preview (free)

Rider: Nicole Caris

Horse: caridas

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse Z

Category: Groep 2

Date: 05-06-2010

Time: 11:22

Preview (free)

Rider: Rens Rovers

Horse: Zoindoctro

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse Z

Category: Groep 2

Date: 05-06-2010

Time: 11:23

Preview (free)

Rider: Michelle Mak

Horse: Ddl Cary Lane

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse Z

Category: Groep 2

Date: 05-06-2010

Time: 11:25

Preview (free)

Rider: Aniek Diks

Horse: Cartano

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse Z

Category: Groep 2

Date: 05-06-2010

Time: 11:29

Preview (free)

Rider: Ivo Biessen

Horse: Audi s Want to Do

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse Z

Category: Groep 2

Date: 05-06-2010

Time: 11:30

Preview (free)

Rider: Dion van Groesen

Horse: Vdl Groep Zapfier

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse Z

Category: Groep 2

Date: 05-06-2010

Time: 11:32

Preview (free)

Rider: Rob de Bruijn

Horse: Celeste Z

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse Z

Category: Groep 2

Date: 05-06-2010

Time: 11:34

Preview (free)

Rider: Bart Gommeren

Horse: Deltamossel Dynamite

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse Z

Category: Groep 2

Date: 05-06-2010

Time: 11:36

Preview (free)

Rider: Mark Martens

Horse: Baldeur

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse Z

Category: Groep 2

Date: 05-06-2010

Time: 11:38

Preview (free)

Rider: Antonio Agassi

Horse: Corvelle

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse Z

Category: Groep 2

Date: 05-06-2010

Time: 11:41

Preview (free)

Rider: Mark Jespers

Horse: Collorado

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse Z

Category: Groep 3

Date: 05-06-2010

Time: 12:27

Preview (free)

Rider: Marlies Hoorn

Horse: Worlddancer

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse Z

Category: Groep 3

Date: 05-06-2010

Time: 12:29

Preview (free)

Rider: Roosje Brouwer

Horse: Won Ton Ton

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse Z

Category: Groep 3

Date: 05-06-2010

Time: 12:31

Preview (free)

Rider: Leon Kuijpers

Horse: Markeers Zepp

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse Z

Category: Groep 3

Date: 05-06-2010

Time: 12:35

Preview (free)

Rider: Doron Kuipers

Horse: Crown Z

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse Z

Category: Groep 3

Date: 05-06-2010

Time: 12:35

Preview (free)

Rider: Bas Knijff

Horse: Rholaretto

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse Z

Category: Groep 3

Date: 05-06-2010

Time: 12:37

Preview (free)

Rider: Lizzy de Gooijer

Horse: Wishkarla

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse Z

Category: Groep 3

Date: 05-06-2010

Time: 12:41

Preview (free)

Rider: Jean Pierre Gulickx

Horse: Blom-s Ticarlos

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse Z

Category: Groep 3

Date: 05-06-2010

Time: 12:44

Preview (free)

Rider: Carolein van de Plasse

Horse: Deltamossel Jantje

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse Z

Category: Groep 3

Date: 05-06-2010

Time: 12:45

Preview (free)

Rider: Patrick Grielens

Horse: Coco -t Laerhof Z

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse Z

Category: Groep 3

Date: 05-06-2010

Time: 12:46

Preview (free)

Rider: Nick van der Graaf

Horse: Saletto

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse Z

Category: Groep 3

Date: 05-06-2010

Time: 12:48

Preview (free)

Rider: Aniek Diks

Horse: High Five

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse Z

Category: Groep 3

Date: 05-06-2010

Time: 12:50

Preview (free)

Rider: Albert Testers

Horse: Wiske

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse Z

Category: Groep 3

Date: 05-06-2010

Time: 12:51

Preview (free)

Rider: Franklin Posmus

Horse: Deen-s Royal Highness

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse Z

Category: Groep 3

Date: 05-06-2010

Time: 12:53

Preview (free)

Rider: Mark Martens

Horse: Top Gun

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse Z

Category: Groep 3

Date: 05-06-2010

Time: 12:55

Preview (free)

Rider: Bram van der Pluijm

Horse: Samba L

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse Z

Category: Groep 3

Date: 05-06-2010

Time: 12:57

Preview (free)

Rider: Maikel van der Vleuten

Horse: VDL Groeps Vleut

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse Z

Category: Groep 3

Date: 05-06-2010

Time: 13:01

Preview (free)

Rider: Wil Schellekens

Horse: IJzermolen s Chella Z

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse Z

Category: Groep 3

Date: 05-06-2010

Time: 13:04

Preview (free)

Rider: Rob Wiering

Horse: Ophelia

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse Z

Category: Groep 3

Date: 05-06-2010

Time: 13:06

Preview (free)

Rider: Rob de Bruijn

Horse: Costa Del Sol

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse Z

Category: Groep 3

Date: 05-06-2010

Time: 13:11

Preview (free)

Rider: Dennis Schalekamp

Horse: Valentino

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse Z

Category: Groep 3

Date: 05-06-2010

Time: 13:11

Preview (free)

Rider: Anouk Schreurs

Horse: Lourdes

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse Z

Category: Groep 3

Date: 05-06-2010

Time: 13:12

Preview (free)

Rider: Hans van Kalsbeek

Horse: Vanya

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse Z

Category: Groep 3

Date: 05-06-2010

Time: 13:14

Preview (free)

Rider: Koen Leemans

Horse: Dopharma-s Urette

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse Z

Category: Groep 3

Date: 05-06-2010

Time: 13:17

Preview (free)

Rider: Jack Ansems

Horse: Cisco-s Zidane

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse Z

Category: Groep 3

Date: 05-06-2010

Time: 13:19

Preview (free)

Rider: Bianca Schoenmakers

Horse: Wulisina

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse Z

Category: Groep 3

Date: 05-06-2010

Time: 13:21

Preview (free)

Rider: Anouk Kort

Horse: Tjambika

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse Z

Category: Groep 3

Date: 05-06-2010

Time: 13:24

Preview (free)

Rider: Lennard de Boer

Horse: Vivaldi

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse Z

Category: Groep 3

Date: 05-06-2010

Time: 13:26

Preview (free)

Rider: Ruben Lamers

Horse: Eros van de Broekkant

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse Z

Category: Groep 3

Date: 05-06-2010

Time: 13:28

Preview (free)

Rider: Anoek van der Pluijm

Horse: Armani

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse Z

Category: Groep 3

Date: 05-06-2010

Time: 13:29

Preview (free)

Rider: Bobby Klootwijk

Horse: Ultimo de Laubry

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse Z

Category: Groep 3

Date: 05-06-2010

Time: 13:32

Preview (free)

Rider: Bas van Opstal

Horse: twister

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse Z

Category: Groep 3

Date: 05-06-2010

Time: 13:34

Preview (free)

Rider: Nick van den Broek

Horse: Flying Dutchman

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse Z

Category: Groep 3

Date: 05-06-2010

Time: 13:36

Preview (free)

Rider: Wilma Roks

Horse: Cognac Z

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse Z

Category: Groep 3

Date: 05-06-2010

Time: 13:38

Preview (free)

Rider: Evelyn Sander

Horse: Go Rocket

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse Z

Category: Groep 3

Date: 05-06-2010

Time: 13:40

Preview (free)

Rider: Joost Martens

Horse: Axum

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse Z

Category: Groep 3

Date: 05-06-2010

Time: 13:45

Preview (free)

Rider: Antonio Agassi

Horse: Sisi

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse Z

Category: Groep 3

Date: 05-06-2010

Time: 13:45

Preview (free)

Rider: Anne-Liza - Makkinga

Horse: Boeve s Winning Mood

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse Z

Category: Groep 3

Date: 05-06-2010

Time: 13:47

Preview (free)

Rider: Joris van Helmond

Horse: Cuba

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse Z

Category: Groep 3

Date: 05-06-2010

Time: 13:49

Preview (free)

Rider: Joost van Bijsterveldt

Horse: Wolvina

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse Z

Category: Groep 3

Date: 05-06-2010

Time: 13:51

Preview (free)

Rider: Odette Janssen

Horse: Ringwood Lp

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse Z

Category: Groep 3

Date: 05-06-2010

Time: 13:53

Preview (free)

Rider: Rob Wiering

Horse: KRC Wichita

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse M

Category: Finale

Date: 05-06-2010

Time: 14:51

Preview (free)

Rider: Rob Heijligers

Horse: Zaragoza

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse M

Category: Finale

Date: 05-06-2010

Time: 14:54

Preview (free)

Rider: Christoph Verheyen

Horse: Equilline Van De Marsweg

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse M

Category: Finale

Date: 05-06-2010

Time: 14:55

Preview (free)

Rider: Andor Leeuw

Horse: Waitaki Sun

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse M

Category: Finale

Date: 05-06-2010

Time: 14:57

Preview (free)

Rider: Siebe Kramer

Horse: Zus

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse M

Category: Finale

Date: 05-06-2010

Time: 14:59

Preview (free)

Rider: Zoi Snels

Horse: Hardy-s Zorrina

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse M

Category: Finale

Date: 05-06-2010

Time: 15:04

Preview (free)

Rider: Miranda van Geloof

Horse: Quicky

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse M

Category: Finale

Date: 05-06-2010

Time: 15:04

Preview (free)

Rider: Danny Willems

Horse: Windelinde

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse M

Category: Finale

Date: 05-06-2010

Time: 15:05

Preview (free)

Rider: Boy Peels

Horse: Quina van de Laarse Heide

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse M

Category: Finale

Date: 05-06-2010

Time: 15:07

Preview (free)

Rider: Albert Testers

Horse: Winde M

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse M

Category: Finale

Date: 05-06-2010

Time: 15:09

Preview (free)

Rider: Lieke Den Boer

Horse: Zalanta

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse M

Category: Finale

Date: 05-06-2010

Time: 15:11

Preview (free)

Rider: Aniek Diks

Horse: Athene

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse M

Category: Finale

Date: 05-06-2010

Time: 15:13

Preview (free)

Rider: Thalita Gommers

Horse: Udetta

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse M

Category: Finale

Date: 05-06-2010

Time: 15:14

Preview (free)

Rider: Geert van Asten

Horse: Zita

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse M

Category: Finale

Date: 05-06-2010

Time: 15:16

Preview (free)

Rider: Wil Schellekens

Horse: Ureina

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse M

Category: Finale

Date: 05-06-2010

Time: 15:18

Preview (free)

Rider: Koen Leemans

Horse: Dopharma-s Wennous

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse M

Category: Finale

Date: 05-06-2010

Time: 15:20

Preview (free)

Rider: Imke Kort

Horse: Amaai

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse M

Category: Finale

Date: 05-06-2010

Time: 15:22

Preview (free)

Rider: Rob de Bruijn

Horse: Zorlando

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse M

Category: Finale

Date: 05-06-2010

Time: 15:24

Preview (free)

Rider: Doron Kuipers

Horse: Bouly v-h Heerenhuys

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse M

Category: Finale

Date: 05-06-2010

Time: 15:26

Preview (free)

Rider: Bianca Schoenmakers

Horse: California Girl

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse M

Category: Finale

Date: 05-06-2010

Time: 15:28

Preview (free)

Rider: Pieter Rutten

Horse: Vince Bb

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse M

Category: Finale

Date: 05-06-2010

Time: 15:30

Preview (free)

Rider: Pascal Uytendaal

Horse: Quincy

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse M

Category: Finale

Date: 05-06-2010

Time: 15:31

Preview (free)

Rider: Kevin Jochems

Horse: Cappelari

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse M

Category: Finale

Date: 05-06-2010

Time: 15:34

Preview (free)

Rider: Olivier van der Vaart

Horse: Zarona

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse M

Category: Finale

Date: 05-06-2010

Time: 15:35

Preview (free)

Rider: Laura Klaassen

Horse: Tiepoletta

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse M

Category: Finale

Date: 05-06-2010

Time: 15:37

Preview (free)

Rider: Dennis Schalekamp

Horse: Robbinson

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse M

Category: Finale

Date: 05-06-2010

Time: 15:39

Preview (free)

Rider: Kaspar Hallsten

Horse: Bessemeinds Quadrant

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse M

Category: Finale

Date: 05-06-2010

Time: 15:41

Preview (free)

Rider: Geert Moerings

Horse: Ziezo

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse M

Category: Finale

Date: 05-06-2010

Time: 15:44

Preview (free)

Rider: Jordy Janssens

Horse: Emilie de Diamant A.S.

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse M

Category: Finale

Date: 05-06-2010

Time: 15:46

Preview (free)

Rider: Lennard de Boer

Horse: Duc

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse M

Category: Finale

Date: 05-06-2010

Time: 15:48

Preview (free)

Rider: Jordy Duijndam

Horse: Towerfee

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse M

Category: Finale

Date: 05-06-2010

Time: 15:51

Preview (free)

Rider: Rob Wiering

Horse: KRC The Limit

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse M

Category: Finale

Date: 05-06-2010

Time: 15:53

Preview (free)

Rider: Rob Heijligers

Horse: Wings

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse M

Category: Finale

Date: 05-06-2010

Time: 15:54

Preview (free)

Rider: Christoph Verheyen

Horse: Babouche

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse M

Category: Finale

Date: 05-06-2010

Time: 15:57

Preview (free)

Rider: Michelle van Hemsbergen

Horse: Postbaan-s Sarola

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse M

Category: Finale

Date: 05-06-2010

Time: 15:59

Preview (free)

Rider: Bas Knijff

Horse: Mona Lisa

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse M

Category: Finale

Date: 05-06-2010

Time: 16:00

Preview (free)

Rider: Anne van Liempd

Horse: Zadaminka

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse M

Category: Finale

Date: 05-06-2010

Time: 16:03

Preview (free)

Rider: Erik Feskens

Horse: Wiskemann Z

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse M

Category: Finale

Date: 05-06-2010

Time: 16:04

Preview (free)

Rider: Albert Testers

Horse: Ultra

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse M

Category: Finale

Date: 05-06-2010

Time: 16:06

Preview (free)

Rider: Aniek Diks

Horse: Csi

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse M

Category: Finale

Date: 05-06-2010

Time: 16:10

Preview (free)

Rider: Leon Kuijpers

Horse: Aquitana

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse M

Category: Finale

Date: 05-06-2010

Time: 16:11

Preview (free)

Rider: Jack Neefs

Horse: Blom-s Ebony Vd Bischop

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse M

Category: Finale

Date: 05-06-2010

Time: 16:14

Preview (free)

Rider: Geert van Asten

Horse: Coca

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse M

Category: Finale

Date: 05-06-2010

Time: 16:15

Preview (free)

Rider: Martine van den Eijnden

Horse: Ziza

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse M

Category: Finale

Date: 05-06-2010

Time: 16:17

Preview (free)

Rider: Doron Kuipers

Horse: Papermoon

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse M

Category: Finale

Date: 05-06-2010

Time: 16:20

Preview (free)

Rider: Koen Leemans

Horse: Dopharma-s Carera

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse M

Category: Finale

Date: 05-06-2010

Time: 16:22

Preview (free)

Rider: Wil Schellekens

Horse: Orlandini

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse M

Category: Finale

Date: 05-06-2010

Time: 16:24

Preview (free)

Rider: Anne-marie van Terheijden

Horse: Dinky Toy

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse M

Category: Finale

Date: 05-06-2010

Time: 16:26

Preview (free)

Rider: Bianca Schoenmakers

Horse: Vendola

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse M

Category: Finale

Date: 05-06-2010

Time: 16:28

Preview (free)

Rider: Rob Heijligers

Horse: Zaragoza

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse M

Category: Finale

Date: 05-06-2010

Time: 16:33

Preview (free)

Rider: Siebe Kramer

Horse: Zus

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse M

Category: Finale

Date: 05-06-2010

Time: 16:35

Preview (free)

Rider: Koen Leemans

Horse: Dopharma-s Wennous

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse M

Category: Finale

Date: 05-06-2010

Time: 16:36

Preview (free)

Rider: Rob de Bruijn

Horse: Zorlando

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse M

Category: Finale

Date: 05-06-2010

Time: 16:38

Preview (free)

Rider: Doron Kuipers

Horse: Bouly v-h Heerenhuys

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse M

Category: Finale

Date: 05-06-2010

Time: 16:41

Preview (free)

Rider: Bianca Schoenmakers

Horse: California Girl

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse M

Category: Finale

Date: 05-06-2010

Time: 16:41

Preview (free)

Rider: Pieter Rutten

Horse: Vince Bb

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse M

Category: Finale

Date: 05-06-2010

Time: 16:43

Preview (free)

Rider: Kevin Jochems

Horse: Cappelari

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse M

Category: Finale

Date: 05-06-2010

Time: 16:44

Preview (free)

Rider: Dennis Schalekamp

Horse: Robbinson

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse M

Category: Finale

Date: 05-06-2010

Time: 16:47

Preview (free)

Rider: Kees Lips

Horse: Ruttchen Durvalo D Atom

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse M

Category: Finale

Date: 05-06-2010

Time: 16:47

Preview (free)

Rider: Christoph Verheyen

Horse: Babouche

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse M

Category: Finale

Date: 05-06-2010

Time: 16:48

Preview (free)

Rider: Anne van Liempd

Horse: Zadaminka

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse M

Category: Finale

Date: 05-06-2010

Time: 16:51

Preview (free)

Rider: Boy Peels

Horse: Qui Vive van de Laarse Heide

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse M

Category: Finale

Date: 05-06-2010

Time: 16:52

Preview (free)

Rider: Geert van Asten

Horse: Coca

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse M

Category: Finale

Date: 05-06-2010

Time: 16:54

Preview (free)

Rider: Bianca Schoenmakers

Horse: Vendola

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse M

Category: Finale

Date: 05-06-2010

Time: 16:55

Preview (free)

Rider: Bas Knijff

Horse: Codac-independende

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse ZZ

Category: Groep

Date: 05-06-2010

Time: 17:44

Preview (free)

Rider: Leon Kuijpers

Horse: Markeers Victorie

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse ZZ

Category: Groep

Date: 05-06-2010

Time: 17:46

Preview (free)

Rider: Michel van der Knaap

Horse: Brooklyn

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse ZZ

Category: Groep

Date: 05-06-2010

Time: 17:49

Preview (free)

Rider: Roosje Brouwer

Horse: Nikon-s Lisalba Haka

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse ZZ

Category: Groep

Date: 05-06-2010

Time: 17:51

Preview (free)

Rider: Jack Neefs

Horse: Blom-s Viraine

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse ZZ

Category: Groep

Date: 05-06-2010

Time: 17:53

Preview (free)

Rider: Anne-Liza - Makkinga

Horse: Boeve-s Junetty

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse ZZ

Category: Groep

Date: 05-06-2010

Time: 17:55

Preview (free)

Rider: Tom Fonken

Horse: Contiki Z

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse ZZ

Category: Groep

Date: 05-06-2010

Time: 17:57

Preview (free)

Rider: Wil Schellekens

Horse: Velvet Touch

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse ZZ

Category: Groep

Date: 05-06-2010

Time: 17:58

Preview (free)

Rider: Gabriel Coumans

Horse: Wiplala

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse ZZ

Category: Groep

Date: 05-06-2010

Time: 18:01

Preview (free)

Rider: Joost Martens

Horse: Covia Z

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse ZZ

Category: Groep

Date: 05-06-2010

Time: 18:03

Preview (free)

Rider: Koen Leemans

Horse: Dopharma-s Tella

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse ZZ

Category: Groep

Date: 05-06-2010

Time: 18:05

Preview (free)

Rider: Anoek van der Pluijm

Horse: Rumba

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse ZZ

Category: Groep

Date: 05-06-2010

Time: 18:07

Preview (free)

Rider: Joris van Helmond

Horse: Vancouver

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse ZZ

Category: Groep

Date: 05-06-2010

Time: 18:08

Preview (free)

Rider: Anouk Kort

Horse: Verdi-s Falstaff Wonderland

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse ZZ

Category: Groep

Date: 05-06-2010

Time: 18:10

Preview (free)

Rider: Mark Martens

Horse: Ginger

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse ZZ

Category: Groep

Date: 05-06-2010

Time: 18:12

Preview (free)

Rider: Siebe Kramer

Horse: Richelle

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse ZZ

Category: Groep

Date: 05-06-2010

Time: 18:15

Preview (free)

Rider: Tim Franssen

Horse: Baja

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse ZZ

Category: Groep

Date: 05-06-2010

Time: 18:16

Preview (free)

Rider: Lizzy de Gooijer

Horse: Brouwers Challenge

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse ZZ

Category: Groep

Date: 05-06-2010

Time: 18:18

Preview (free)

Rider: Maikel van der Vleuten

Horse: VDL Groep Veumonia

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse ZZ

Category: Groep

Date: 05-06-2010

Time: 18:21

Preview (free)

Rider: Ad van Beek

Horse: Blitz Du Marais Dd

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse ZZ

Category: Groep

Date: 05-06-2010

Time: 18:23

Preview (free)

Rider: Antonio Anasagasti

Horse: Monte Negro

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse ZZ

Category: Groep

Date: 05-06-2010

Time: 18:25

Preview (free)

Rider: Patrick Lemmen

Horse: Chinzana Vd Helle

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse ZZ

Category: Groep

Date: 05-06-2010

Time: 18:27

Preview (free)

Rider: Evelyn Sander

Horse: Silver Creek

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse ZZ

Category: Groep

Date: 05-06-2010

Time: 18:29

Preview (free)

Rider: Carolein van de Plasse

Horse: Deltamossel So Lovely

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse ZZ

Category: Groep

Date: 05-06-2010

Time: 18:31

Preview (free)

Rider: Doron Kuipers

Horse: Tendor Fortuna

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse ZZ

Category: Groep

Date: 05-06-2010

Time: 18:33

Preview (free)

Rider: Nick van der Graaf

Horse: Tiffany Bb

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse ZZ

Category: Groep

Date: 05-06-2010

Time: 18:35

Preview (free)

Rider: Jack Ansems

Horse: Toepolev

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse ZZ

Category: Groep

Date: 05-06-2010

Time: 18:37

Preview (free)

Rider: Louise Sawell

Horse: Audi-s Allouette va het Lambroeck

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse ZZ

Category: Groep

Date: 05-06-2010

Time: 18:39

Preview (free)

Rider: Sofie Coomans

Horse: Untime M

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse ZZ

Category: Groep

Date: 05-06-2010

Time: 18:40

Preview (free)

Rider: Ruben Lamers

Horse: Verona Hoendrikerveld

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse ZZ

Category: Groep

Date: 05-06-2010

Time: 18:43

Preview (free)

Rider: Lucille Billet

Horse: Venitano Bs

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse ZZ

Category: Groep

Date: 05-06-2010

Time: 18:45

Preview (free)

Rider: Patricia Greeve

Horse: Cento-s Candide Bb

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse ZZ

Category: Groep

Date: 05-06-2010

Time: 18:57

Preview (free)

Rider: Michelle Evertse

Horse: Uzelma

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse ZZ

Category: Groep

Date: 05-06-2010

Time: 19:01

Preview (free)

Rider: Boy Peels

Horse: Upstream

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse ZZ

Category: Groep

Date: 05-06-2010

Time: 19:03

Preview (free)

Rider: Dominique Greeve

Horse: Broere Uticka

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse ZZ

Category: Groep

Date: 05-06-2010

Time: 19:05

Preview (free)

Rider: Pieter Rutten

Horse: Vasco

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse ZZ

Category: Groep

Date: 05-06-2010

Time: 19:07

Preview (free)

Rider: Mark Jespers

Horse: Vandor

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse ZZ

Category: Groep

Date: 05-06-2010

Time: 19:09

Preview (free)

Rider: Jordy Janssens

Horse: Ursela

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse ZZ

Category: Groep

Date: 05-06-2010

Time: 19:10

Preview (free)

Rider: Rob de Bruijn

Horse: Apple Juice

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse ZZ

Category: Groep

Date: 05-06-2010

Time: 19:12

Preview (free)

Rider: Bas Knijff

Horse: Veni Vidi Vici

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse ZZ

Category: Groep

Date: 05-06-2010

Time: 19:15

Preview (free)

Rider: Leon Kuijpers

Horse: Quality van de Laarse Heide

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse ZZ

Category: Groep

Date: 05-06-2010

Time: 19:17

Preview (free)

Rider: Erik van der Vleuten

Horse: Cardento

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse ZZ

Category: Groep

Date: 05-06-2010

Time: 19:19

Preview (free)

Rider: Roosje Brouwer

Horse: Wienna

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse ZZ

Category: Groep

Date: 05-06-2010

Time: 19:22

Preview (free)

Rider: Rob Wiering

Horse: Swanenberg IJzergroep Versace

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse ZZ

Category: Groep

Date: 05-06-2010

Time: 19:24

Preview (free)

Rider: Jack Neefs

Horse: Blom-s Orient de L-espace

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse ZZ

Category: Groep

Date: 05-06-2010

Time: 19:26

Preview (free)

Rider: Mark Martens

Horse: L-imepratric

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse ZZ

Category: Groep

Date: 05-06-2010

Time: 19:28

Preview (free)

Rider: Anne-Liza - Makkinga

Horse: Boeve-s Saforet

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse ZZ

Category: Groep

Date: 05-06-2010

Time: 19:30

Preview (free)

Rider: Tom Fonken

Horse: Highwell

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse ZZ

Category: Groep

Date: 05-06-2010

Time: 19:32

Preview (free)

Rider: Joost Martens

Horse: Detroit 26

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse ZZ

Category: Groep

Date: 05-06-2010

Time: 19:35

Preview (free)

Rider: Lizzy de Gooijer

Horse: Brouwers Wilco B

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse ZZ

Category: Groep

Date: 05-06-2010

Time: 19:37

Preview (free)

Rider: Maikel van der Vleuten

Horse: Unique

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse ZZ

Category: Groep

Date: 05-06-2010

Time: 19:41

Preview (free)

Rider: Anouk Kort

Horse: Parodie

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse ZZ

Category: Groep

Date: 05-06-2010

Time: 19:41

Preview (free)

Rider: Koen Leemans

Horse: Dopharma-s Uraniet

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse ZZ

Category: Groep

Date: 05-06-2010

Time: 19:43

Preview (free)

Rider: Anoek van der Pluijm

Horse: Silvy

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse ZZ

Category: Groep

Date: 05-06-2010

Time: 19:45

Preview (free)

Rider: Joris van Helmond

Horse: Viva

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse ZZ

Category: Groep

Date: 05-06-2010

Time: 19:47

Preview (free)

Rider: Michel van der Knaap

Horse: Theres La Loi

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse ZZ

Category: Groep

Date: 05-06-2010

Time: 19:50

Preview (free)

Rider: Siebe Kramer

Horse: van Meta

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse ZZ

Category: Groep

Date: 05-06-2010

Time: 19:52

Preview (free)

Rider: Tim Franssen

Horse: Clever Girl

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse ZZ

Category: Groep

Date: 05-06-2010

Time: 19:55

Preview (free)

Rider: Ad van Beek

Horse: Unky Bunky

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse ZZ

Category: Groep

Date: 05-06-2010

Time: 19:57

Preview (free)

Rider: Patrick Lemmen

Horse: Zippo Z

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse ZZ

Category: Groep

Date: 05-06-2010

Time: 20:04

Preview (free)