LOGIN  
LOGIN REGISTER
Filters
Search in results
Filter class
  • Klasse ZZ
  • Z
  • Nationaal
  • Etten-Leur
  • Alles weergeven
Filter class
  • Groep
  • Finale
  • Grote Prijs van Etten-Leur
  • Team springen
  • Alles weergeven

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Rider: Siebe Kramer

Horse: Victoire

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse ZZ

Category: Groep

Date: 06-06-2010

Time: 08:15

Preview (free)

Rider: Anoek van der Pluijm

Horse: Argus

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse ZZ

Category: Groep

Date: 06-06-2010

Time: 08:16

Preview (free)

Rider: Mark Martens

Horse: Ginger

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse ZZ

Category: Groep

Date: 06-06-2010

Time: 08:18

Preview (free)

Rider: Anouk de Ruijter

Horse: TomTom

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse ZZ

Category: Groep

Date: 06-06-2010

Time: 08:20

Preview (free)

Rider: Tom Fonken

Horse: Highwell

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse ZZ

Category: Groep

Date: 06-06-2010

Time: 08:22

Preview (free)

Rider: Dennis Evertse

Horse: Vivaldi

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse ZZ

Category: Groep

Date: 06-06-2010

Time: 08:24

Preview (free)

Rider: Martijn Verpoort

Horse: Wizzerd

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse ZZ

Category: Groep

Date: 06-06-2010

Time: 08:25

Preview (free)

Rider: Anne-Liza - Makkinga

Horse: Virgil

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse ZZ

Category: Groep

Date: 06-06-2010

Time: 08:27

Preview (free)

Rider: Rogier Linssen

Horse: Centolibero

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse ZZ

Category: Groep

Date: 06-06-2010

Time: 08:29

Preview (free)

Rider: Marit Haarr Skollerud

Horse: Ulena

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse ZZ

Category: Groep

Date: 06-06-2010

Time: 08:32

Preview (free)

Rider: Efe Siyahi

Horse: Lanuvio

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse ZZ

Category: Groep

Date: 06-06-2010

Time: 08:33

Preview (free)

Rider: Nick van der Graaf

Horse: Tiffany Bb

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse ZZ

Category: Groep

Date: 06-06-2010

Time: 08:35

Preview (free)

Rider: John Steeghs

Horse: Chesterfield

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse ZZ

Category: Groep

Date: 06-06-2010

Time: 08:37

Preview (free)

Rider: Tim Hendrix

Horse: Chantre

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse ZZ

Category: Groep

Date: 06-06-2010

Time: 08:39

Preview (free)

Rider: Maikel Roggen

Horse: Caluna s Unlimited

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse ZZ

Category: Groep

Date: 06-06-2010

Time: 08:41

Preview (free)

Rider: Bart de Bruijn

Horse: Tycoon

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse ZZ

Category: Groep

Date: 06-06-2010

Time: 08:44

Preview (free)

Rider: Erik van der Vleuten

Horse: Vdl Groep Calypso

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse ZZ

Category: Groep

Date: 06-06-2010

Time: 08:46

Preview (free)

Rider: Dominique Greeve

Horse: Broere Uticka

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse ZZ

Category: Groep

Date: 06-06-2010

Time: 08:48

Preview (free)

Rider: Roosje Brouwer

Horse: Wienna

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse ZZ

Category: Groep

Date: 06-06-2010

Time: 08:50

Preview (free)

Rider: Mathilde Pluim

Horse: Vienna T

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse ZZ

Category: Groep

Date: 06-06-2010

Time: 08:52

Preview (free)

Rider: Jeroen Bruens

Horse: Willem

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse ZZ

Category: Groep

Date: 06-06-2010

Time: 08:54

Preview (free)

Rider: Bas Knijff

Horse: Codac-independende

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse ZZ

Category: Groep

Date: 06-06-2010

Time: 08:58

Preview (free)

Rider: Rens Rovers

Horse: Cokira

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse ZZ

Category: Groep

Date: 06-06-2010

Time: 08:58

Preview (free)

Rider: Jack Neefs

Horse: Blom s Viraine

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse ZZ

Category: Groep

Date: 06-06-2010

Time: 09:00

Preview (free)

Rider: Louise Sawell

Horse: Winner

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse ZZ

Category: Groep

Date: 06-06-2010

Time: 09:02

Preview (free)

Rider: Joep Raijmakers

Horse: van Schijndel s Patrick

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse ZZ

Category: Groep

Date: 06-06-2010

Time: 09:04

Preview (free)

Rider: Lucille Billet

Horse: Venitano Bs

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse ZZ

Category: Groep

Date: 06-06-2010

Time: 09:05

Preview (free)

Rider: Sofie Coomans

Horse: Untime M

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse ZZ

Category: Groep

Date: 06-06-2010

Time: 09:07

Preview (free)

Rider: Rob Wiering

Horse: Leandra

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse ZZ

Category: Groep

Date: 06-06-2010

Time: 09:09

Preview (free)

Rider: Koen Leemans

Horse: Dopharma s Nn

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse ZZ

Category: Groep

Date: 06-06-2010

Time: 09:12

Preview (free)

Rider: Mark Martens

Horse: Chiara

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse ZZ

Category: Groep

Date: 06-06-2010

Time: 09:14

Preview (free)

Rider: Jack Ansems

Horse: Toepolev

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse ZZ

Category: Groep

Date: 06-06-2010

Time: 09:16

Preview (free)

Rider: Anouk de Ruijter

Horse: Cakilly

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse ZZ

Category: Groep

Date: 06-06-2010

Time: 09:17

Preview (free)

Rider: Tom Fonken

Horse: Contiki Z

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse ZZ

Category: Groep

Date: 06-06-2010

Time: 09:20

Preview (free)

Rider: Dennis Evertse

Horse: Chamber

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse ZZ

Category: Groep

Date: 06-06-2010

Time: 09:23

Preview (free)

Rider: Martijn Verpoort

Horse: Voque

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse ZZ

Category: Groep

Date: 06-06-2010

Time: 09:25

Preview (free)

Rider: Rogier Linssen

Horse: Tosca

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse ZZ

Category: Groep

Date: 06-06-2010

Time: 09:27

Preview (free)

Rider: Anne-Liza - Makkinga

Horse: Boeve s Montreux

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse ZZ

Category: Groep

Date: 06-06-2010

Time: 09:28

Preview (free)

Rider: John Steeghs

Horse: Apollo

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse ZZ

Category: Groep

Date: 06-06-2010

Time: 09:30

Preview (free)

Rider: Tim Hendrix

Horse: Vickstar As

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse ZZ

Category: Groep

Date: 06-06-2010

Time: 09:31

Preview (free)

Rider: Bart de Bruijn

Horse: Whitney

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse ZZ

Category: Groep

Date: 06-06-2010

Time: 09:34

Preview (free)

Rider: Roosje Brouwer

Horse: Nikon s Lisalba Haka

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse ZZ

Category: Groep

Date: 06-06-2010

Time: 09:36

Preview (free)

Rider: Marit Haarr Skollerud

Horse: Valvarja

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse ZZ

Category: Groep

Date: 06-06-2010

Time: 09:38

Preview (free)

Rider: Efe Siyahi

Horse: Cavalier

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse ZZ

Category: Groep

Date: 06-06-2010

Time: 09:39

Preview (free)

Rider: Erik van der Vleuten

Horse: VDL Groep Canneliena

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse ZZ

Category: Groep

Date: 06-06-2010

Time: 09:43

Preview (free)

Rider: Anoek van der Pluijm

Horse: Silvy

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse ZZ

Category: Groep

Date: 06-06-2010

Time: 09:45

Preview (free)

Rider: Siebe Kramer

Horse: Future s Dream

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse ZZ

Category: Groep

Date: 06-06-2010

Time: 09:46

Preview (free)

Rider: Maikel Roggen

Horse: Caluna s Rendez Vous

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse ZZ

Category: Groep

Date: 06-06-2010

Time: 09:48

Preview (free)

Rider: Maikel van der Vleuten

Horse: Tatoo

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse ZZ

Category: Groep

Date: 06-06-2010

Time: 09:50

Preview (free)

Rider: Dominique Greeve

Horse: Broere Pacific

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Klasse ZZ

Category: Groep

Date: 06-06-2010

Time: 09:52

Preview (free)

Rider: Anouk Schreurs

Horse: Lourdes

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Z

Category: Finale

Date: 06-06-2010

Time: 10:45

Preview (free)

Rider: Mitchel Sonneveld

Horse: Warinda

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Z

Category: Finale

Date: 06-06-2010

Time: 10:48

Preview (free)

Rider: Patrick Grielens

Horse: Coco t Laerhof Z

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Z

Category: Finale

Date: 06-06-2010

Time: 10:49

Preview (free)

Rider: Carolein van de Plasse

Horse: Deltamossel Jantje

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Z

Category: Finale

Date: 06-06-2010

Time: 10:51

Preview (free)

Rider: Anoek van der Pluijm

Horse: Armani

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Z

Category: Finale

Date: 06-06-2010

Time: 10:54

Preview (free)

Rider: Rob Wiering

Horse: Ulaan

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Z

Category: Finale

Date: 06-06-2010

Time: 10:56

Preview (free)

Rider: Jean Pierre Gulickx

Horse: Blom s Ticarlos

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Z

Category: Finale

Date: 06-06-2010

Time: 10:58

Preview (free)

Rider: Albert Testers

Horse: Wiske

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Z

Category: Finale

Date: 06-06-2010

Time: 10:59

Preview (free)

Rider: Doron Kuipers

Horse: Anelca d eversen

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Z

Category: Finale

Date: 06-06-2010

Time: 11:02

Preview (free)

Rider: Bianca Schoenmakers

Horse: Zammetje

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Z

Category: Finale

Date: 06-06-2010

Time: 11:03

Preview (free)

Rider: Nick van den Broek

Horse: Flying Dutchman

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Z

Category: Finale

Date: 06-06-2010

Time: 11:05

Preview (free)

Rider: Roosje Brouwer

Horse: XXL

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Z

Category: Finale

Date: 06-06-2010

Time: 11:07

Preview (free)

Rider: Koen Leemans

Horse: Dopharma s Corna Z

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Z

Category: Finale

Date: 06-06-2010

Time: 11:12

Preview (free)

Rider: Anne-marie Verheij

Horse: Wiske

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Z

Category: Finale

Date: 06-06-2010

Time: 11:13

Preview (free)

Rider: astrid van der poel

Horse: Silvio

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Z

Category: Finale

Date: 06-06-2010

Time: 11:15

Preview (free)

Rider: Katty King

Horse: Tornike

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Z

Category: Finale

Date: 06-06-2010

Time: 11:18

Preview (free)

Rider: Anne-Liza - Makkinga

Horse: Boeve s Salinger

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Z

Category: Finale

Date: 06-06-2010

Time: 11:20

Preview (free)

Rider: Bobby Klootwijk

Horse: Ultimo de Laubry

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Z

Category: Finale

Date: 06-06-2010

Time: 11:22

Preview (free)

Rider: Patrick Lemmen

Horse: Cambito van de Helle

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Z

Category: Finale

Date: 06-06-2010

Time: 11:23

Preview (free)

Rider: Dennis Schalekamp

Horse: Valentino

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Z

Category: Finale

Date: 06-06-2010

Time: 11:25

Preview (free)

Rider: Joost van Bijsterveldt

Horse: Wolvina

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Z

Category: Finale

Date: 06-06-2010

Time: 11:26

Preview (free)

Rider: Louise Sawell

Horse: Audi s Radja

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Z

Category: Finale

Date: 06-06-2010

Time: 11:30

Preview (free)

Rider: Mark Martens

Horse: Baldeur

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Z

Category: Finale

Date: 06-06-2010

Time: 11:30

Preview (free)

Rider: Joost Martens

Horse: Axum

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Z

Category: Finale

Date: 06-06-2010

Time: 11:32

Preview (free)

Rider: Emile Brouwer

Horse: Rvo s Uutje

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Z

Category: Finale

Date: 06-06-2010

Time: 11:35

Preview (free)

Rider: Ilse Aben

Horse: Universal Four

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Z

Category: Finale

Date: 06-06-2010

Time: 11:36

Preview (free)

Rider: Geert Moerings

Horse: Vesteher

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Z

Category: Finale

Date: 06-06-2010

Time: 11:38

Preview (free)

Rider: Mitchel Sonneveld

Horse: Whoterspoon

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Z

Category: Finale

Date: 06-06-2010

Time: 11:40

Preview (free)

Rider: Anoek van der Pluijm

Horse: Cilka Z

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Z

Category: Finale

Date: 06-06-2010

Time: 11:42

Preview (free)

Rider: Anoek van der Pluijm

Horse: Cilka Z

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Z

Category: Finale

Date: 06-06-2010

Time: 11:42

Preview (free)

Rider: Rob Wiering

Horse: Ophelia

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Z

Category: Finale

Date: 06-06-2010

Time: 11:44

Preview (free)

Rider: Bas van Opstal

Horse: twister

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Z

Category: Finale

Date: 06-06-2010

Time: 11:46

Preview (free)

Rider: Rob de Bruijn

Horse: Costa Del Sol

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Z

Category: Finale

Date: 06-06-2010

Time: 11:48

Preview (free)

Rider: Evelyn Sander

Horse: Go Rocket

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Z

Category: Finale

Date: 06-06-2010

Time: 11:50

Preview (free)

Rider: Wil Schellekens

Horse: IJzermolen s Chella Z

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Z

Category: Finale

Date: 06-06-2010

Time: 11:52

Preview (free)

Rider: Roosje Brouwer

Horse: Won Ton Ton

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Z

Category: Finale

Date: 06-06-2010

Time: 11:54

Preview (free)

Rider: Siebe Kramer

Horse: Win Chin

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Z

Category: Finale

Date: 06-06-2010

Time: 11:56

Preview (free)

Rider: Doron Kuipers

Horse: Crown Z

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Z

Category: Finale

Date: 06-06-2010

Time: 11:58

Preview (free)

Rider: Koen Leemans

Horse: Dopharma s Urette

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Z

Category: Finale

Date: 06-06-2010

Time: 12:00

Preview (free)

Rider: Jack Neefs

Horse: Blom s Wervel

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Z

Category: Finale

Date: 06-06-2010

Time: 12:02

Preview (free)

Rider: Bram van der Pluijm

Horse: Vicks

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Z

Category: Finale

Date: 06-06-2010

Time: 12:03

Preview (free)

Rider: Alex Vincentius

Horse: Zadarijke

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Z

Category: Finale

Date: 06-06-2010

Time: 12:05

Preview (free)

Rider: Katty King

Horse: Clinten Toltien Z

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Z

Category: Finale

Date: 06-06-2010

Time: 12:07

Preview (free)

Rider: Jelmer Hoekstra

Horse: Pavarotti

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Z

Category: Finale

Date: 06-06-2010

Time: 12:08

Preview (free)

Rider: Jean Pierre Gulickx

Horse: Blom s Ticarlos

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Z

Category: Finale

Date: 06-06-2010

Time: 12:17

Preview (free)

Rider: Bianca Schoenmakers

Horse: Wulisina

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Z

Category: Finale

Date: 06-06-2010

Time: 12:17

Preview (free)

Rider: Doron Kuipers

Horse: Anelca d eversen

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Z

Category: Finale

Date: 06-06-2010

Time: 12:18

Preview (free)

Rider: Koen Leemans

Horse: Dopharma s Corna Z

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Z

Category: Finale

Date: 06-06-2010

Time: 12:22

Preview (free)

Rider: Anne-marie Verheij

Horse: Wiske

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Z

Category: Finale

Date: 06-06-2010

Time: 12:23

Preview (free)

Rider: Anne-Liza - Makkinga

Horse: Boeve s Salinger

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Z

Category: Finale

Date: 06-06-2010

Time: 12:25

Preview (free)

Rider: Bobby Klootwijk

Horse: Ultimo de Laubry

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Z

Category: Finale

Date: 06-06-2010

Time: 12:27

Preview (free)

Rider: Louise Sawell

Horse: Audi s Radja

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Z

Category: Finale

Date: 06-06-2010

Time: 12:28

Preview (free)

Rider: Ilse Aben

Horse: Universal Four

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Z

Category: Finale

Date: 06-06-2010

Time: 12:30

Preview (free)

Rider: Mitchel Sonneveld

Horse: Whoterspoon

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Z

Category: Finale

Date: 06-06-2010

Time: 12:34

Preview (free)

Rider: Evelyn Sander

Horse: Go Rocket

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Z

Category: Finale

Date: 06-06-2010

Time: 12:34

Preview (free)

Rider: Wil Schellekens

Horse: IJzermolen s Chella Z

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Z

Category: Finale

Date: 06-06-2010

Time: 12:35

Preview (free)

Rider: Roosje Brouwer

Horse: Won Ton Ton

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Z

Category: Finale

Date: 06-06-2010

Time: 12:37

Preview (free)

Rider: Jack Neefs

Horse: Blom s Wervel

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Z

Category: Finale

Date: 06-06-2010

Time: 12:40

Preview (free)

Rider: Katty King

Horse: Clinten Toltien Z

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Z

Category: Finale

Date: 06-06-2010

Time: 12:42

Preview (free)

Rider: Bianca Schoenmakers

Horse: Wulisina

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Z

Category: Finale

Date: 06-06-2010

Time: 12:44

Preview (free)

Rider: Erik van der Vleuten

Horse: Terma

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Nationaal

Category: Grote Prijs van Etten-Leur

Date: 06-06-2010

Time: 13:38

Preview (free)

Rider: Anouk Kort

Horse: Parodie

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Nationaal

Category: Grote Prijs van Etten-Leur

Date: 06-06-2010

Time: 13:40

Preview (free)

Rider: Tim Franssen

Horse: Baja

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Nationaal

Category: Grote Prijs van Etten-Leur

Date: 06-06-2010

Time: 13:43

Preview (free)

Rider: Maikel van der Vleuten

Horse: Unique

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Nationaal

Category: Grote Prijs van Etten-Leur

Date: 06-06-2010

Time: 13:44

Preview (free)

Rider: Doron Kuipers

Horse: Tendor Fortuna

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Nationaal

Category: Grote Prijs van Etten-Leur

Date: 06-06-2010

Time: 13:46

Preview (free)

Rider: Dominique Greeve

Horse: Broere Wing

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Nationaal

Category: Grote Prijs van Etten-Leur

Date: 06-06-2010

Time: 13:49

Preview (free)

Rider: Martijn Verpoort

Horse: Valentino

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Nationaal

Category: Grote Prijs van Etten-Leur

Date: 06-06-2010

Time: 13:50

Preview (free)

Rider: Evelyn Sander

Horse: Silver Creek

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Nationaal

Category: Grote Prijs van Etten-Leur

Date: 06-06-2010

Time: 13:53

Preview (free)

Rider: Joy Lammers

Horse: T-sellie

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Nationaal

Category: Grote Prijs van Etten-Leur

Date: 06-06-2010

Time: 13:55

Preview (free)

Rider: Ad van Beek

Horse: Blitz Du Marais Dd

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Nationaal

Category: Grote Prijs van Etten-Leur

Date: 06-06-2010

Time: 13:57

Preview (free)

Rider: Joost Martens

Horse: Covia Z

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Nationaal

Category: Grote Prijs van Etten-Leur

Date: 06-06-2010

Time: 13:59

Preview (free)

Rider: Cody Auer

Horse: Timo

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Nationaal

Category: Grote Prijs van Etten-Leur

Date: 06-06-2010

Time: 14:01

Preview (free)

Rider: Anne van Vulpen

Horse: Scarlito

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Nationaal

Category: Grote Prijs van Etten-Leur

Date: 06-06-2010

Time: 14:04

Preview (free)

Rider: Koen Leemans

Horse: Dopharma-s Tella

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Nationaal

Category: Grote Prijs van Etten-Leur

Date: 06-06-2010

Time: 14:07

Preview (free)

Rider: Patrick Lemmen

Horse: Zippo Z

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Nationaal

Category: Grote Prijs van Etten-Leur

Date: 06-06-2010

Time: 14:09

Preview (free)

Rider: Dennis Evertse

Horse: Voyeur

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Nationaal

Category: Grote Prijs van Etten-Leur

Date: 06-06-2010

Time: 14:11

Preview (free)

Rider: Leon Kuijpers

Horse: Markeers Victorie

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Nationaal

Category: Grote Prijs van Etten-Leur

Date: 06-06-2010

Time: 14:13

Preview (free)

Rider: Rogier Linssen

Horse: Vital

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Nationaal

Category: Grote Prijs van Etten-Leur

Date: 06-06-2010

Time: 14:15

Preview (free)

Rider: Siebe Kramer

Horse: Richelle

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Nationaal

Category: Grote Prijs van Etten-Leur

Date: 06-06-2010

Time: 14:17

Preview (free)

Rider: Kevin Olsmeijer

Horse: Viceroy T

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Nationaal

Category: Grote Prijs van Etten-Leur

Date: 06-06-2010

Time: 14:19

Preview (free)

Rider: Anouk de Ruijter

Horse: Wilson

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Nationaal

Category: Grote Prijs van Etten-Leur

Date: 06-06-2010

Time: 14:21

Preview (free)

Rider: Mark Jespers

Horse: Pomme-lady

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Nationaal

Category: Grote Prijs van Etten-Leur

Date: 06-06-2010

Time: 14:25

Preview (free)

Rider: Ruben Lamers

Horse: Verona Hoendrikerveld

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Nationaal

Category: Grote Prijs van Etten-Leur

Date: 06-06-2010

Time: 14:27

Preview (free)

Rider: Bas Knijff

Horse: Veni Vidi Vici

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Nationaal

Category: Grote Prijs van Etten-Leur

Date: 06-06-2010

Time: 14:29

Preview (free)

Rider: Jack Neefs

Horse: Blom-s Orient de L-espace

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Nationaal

Category: Grote Prijs van Etten-Leur

Date: 06-06-2010

Time: 14:34

Preview (free)

Rider: Wil Schellekens

Horse: Sharmeta

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Nationaal

Category: Grote Prijs van Etten-Leur

Date: 06-06-2010

Time: 14:36

Preview (free)

Rider: Sabrina van Rijswijk

Horse: Laos

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Nationaal

Category: Grote Prijs van Etten-Leur

Date: 06-06-2010

Time: 14:38

Preview (free)

Rider: Mirjam Schamper - de Visser

Horse: Sonheur

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Nationaal

Category: Grote Prijs van Etten-Leur

Date: 06-06-2010

Time: 14:40

Preview (free)

Rider: Mark Martens

Horse: L-imepratric

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Nationaal

Category: Grote Prijs van Etten-Leur

Date: 06-06-2010

Time: 14:42

Preview (free)

Rider: Patricia Greeve

Horse: Cento-s Candide Bb

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Nationaal

Category: Grote Prijs van Etten-Leur

Date: 06-06-2010

Time: 14:55

Preview (free)

Rider: Louise Sawell

Horse: Audi-s Allouette va het Lambroeck

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Nationaal

Category: Grote Prijs van Etten-Leur

Date: 06-06-2010

Time: 14:57

Preview (free)

Rider: Jeroen Bruens

Horse: Urcolando

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Nationaal

Category: Grote Prijs van Etten-Leur

Date: 06-06-2010

Time: 14:59

Preview (free)

Rider: Marit Haarr Skollerud

Horse: Untouchable

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Nationaal

Category: Grote Prijs van Etten-Leur

Date: 06-06-2010

Time: 15:01

Preview (free)

Rider: Roosje Brouwer

Horse: Sjannet

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Nationaal

Category: Grote Prijs van Etten-Leur

Date: 06-06-2010

Time: 15:03

Preview (free)

Rider: Boy Peels

Horse: Charlina van de Laarse Heide

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Nationaal

Category: Grote Prijs van Etten-Leur

Date: 06-06-2010

Time: 15:05

Preview (free)

Rider: Dennis Schalekamp

Horse: Querubi

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Nationaal

Category: Grote Prijs van Etten-Leur

Date: 06-06-2010

Time: 15:06

Preview (free)

Rider: Bram van der Pluijm

Horse: Kalix

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Nationaal

Category: Grote Prijs van Etten-Leur

Date: 06-06-2010

Time: 15:09

Preview (free)

Rider: Carolein van de Plasse

Horse: Deltamossel So Lovely

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Nationaal

Category: Grote Prijs van Etten-Leur

Date: 06-06-2010

Time: 15:11

Preview (free)

Rider: Pieter Rutten

Horse: Vasco

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Nationaal

Category: Grote Prijs van Etten-Leur

Date: 06-06-2010

Time: 15:15

Preview (free)

Rider: Jack Ansems

Horse: Wilkina

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Nationaal

Category: Grote Prijs van Etten-Leur

Date: 06-06-2010

Time: 15:19

Preview (free)

Rider: Tim Hendrix

Horse: Tenessee

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Nationaal

Category: Grote Prijs van Etten-Leur

Date: 06-06-2010

Time: 15:21

Preview (free)

Rider: Erik van der Vleuten

Horse: Cardento

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Nationaal

Category: Grote Prijs van Etten-Leur

Date: 06-06-2010

Time: 15:23

Preview (free)

Rider: Anouk Kort

Horse: Verdi-s Falstaff Wonderland

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Nationaal

Category: Grote Prijs van Etten-Leur

Date: 06-06-2010

Time: 15:26

Preview (free)

Rider: Maikel van der Vleuten

Horse: VDL Groep Veumonia

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Nationaal

Category: Grote Prijs van Etten-Leur

Date: 06-06-2010

Time: 15:30

Preview (free)

Rider: Anne-Liza - Makkinga

Horse: Boeve-s Junetty

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Nationaal

Category: Grote Prijs van Etten-Leur

Date: 06-06-2010

Time: 15:32

Preview (free)

Rider: Tim Franssen

Horse: Clever Girl

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Nationaal

Category: Grote Prijs van Etten-Leur

Date: 06-06-2010

Time: 15:32

Preview (free)

Rider: Dominique Greeve

Horse: Broere Palermo

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Nationaal

Category: Grote Prijs van Etten-Leur

Date: 06-06-2010

Time: 15:34

Preview (free)

Rider: Koen Leemans

Horse: Dopharma-s Uncle Sam

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Nationaal

Category: Grote Prijs van Etten-Leur

Date: 06-06-2010

Time: 15:36

Preview (free)

Rider: Ad van Beek

Horse: Unky Bunky

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Nationaal

Category: Grote Prijs van Etten-Leur

Date: 06-06-2010

Time: 15:39

Preview (free)

Rider: Anne van Vulpen

Horse: Sharon

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Nationaal

Category: Grote Prijs van Etten-Leur

Date: 06-06-2010

Time: 15:41

Preview (free)

Rider: Rogier Linssen

Horse: Olaf

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Nationaal

Category: Grote Prijs van Etten-Leur

Date: 06-06-2010

Time: 15:43

Preview (free)

Rider: Siebe Kramer

Horse: van Meta

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Nationaal

Category: Grote Prijs van Etten-Leur

Date: 06-06-2010

Time: 15:45

Preview (free)

Rider: Joost Martens

Horse: Zappel

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Nationaal

Category: Grote Prijs van Etten-Leur

Date: 06-06-2010

Time: 15:47

Preview (free)

Rider: Patrick Lemmen

Horse: Chinzana Vd Helle

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Nationaal

Category: Grote Prijs van Etten-Leur

Date: 06-06-2010

Time: 15:49

Preview (free)

Rider: Dennis Evertse

Horse: Better Times

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Nationaal

Category: Grote Prijs van Etten-Leur

Date: 06-06-2010

Time: 15:51

Preview (free)

Rider: Anouk de Ruijter

Horse: Vaillante

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Nationaal

Category: Grote Prijs van Etten-Leur

Date: 06-06-2010

Time: 15:53

Preview (free)

Rider: Kevin Olsmeijer

Horse: Upstairs

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Nationaal

Category: Grote Prijs van Etten-Leur

Date: 06-06-2010

Time: 16:01

Preview (free)

Rider: Doron Kuipers

Horse: Tendor Fortuna

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Nationaal

Category: Grote Prijs van Etten-Leur

Date: 06-06-2010

Time: 16:03

Preview (free)

Rider: Cody Auer

Horse: Timo

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Nationaal

Category: Grote Prijs van Etten-Leur

Date: 06-06-2010

Time: 16:04

Preview (free)

Rider: Patrick Lemmen

Horse: Zippo Z

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Nationaal

Category: Grote Prijs van Etten-Leur

Date: 06-06-2010

Time: 16:05

Preview (free)

Rider: Ruben Lamers

Horse: Verona Hoendrikerveld

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Nationaal

Category: Grote Prijs van Etten-Leur

Date: 06-06-2010

Time: 16:07

Preview (free)

Rider: Pieter Rutten

Horse: Vasco

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Nationaal

Category: Grote Prijs van Etten-Leur

Date: 06-06-2010

Time: 16:08

Preview (free)

Rider: Anne-Liza - Makkinga

Horse: Boeve-s Junetty

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Nationaal

Category: Grote Prijs van Etten-Leur

Date: 06-06-2010

Time: 16:11

Preview (free)

Rider: Anouk Kort

Horse: Verdi-s Falstaff Wonderland

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Nationaal

Category: Grote Prijs van Etten-Leur

Date: 06-06-2010

Time: 16:12

Preview (free)

Rider: Patrick Lemmen

Horse: Chinzana Vd Helle

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Nationaal

Category: Grote Prijs van Etten-Leur

Date: 06-06-2010

Time: 16:15

Preview (free)

Rider: Anouk de Ruijter

Horse: Vaillante

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Nationaal

Category: Grote Prijs van Etten-Leur

Date: 06-06-2010

Time: 16:17

Preview (free)

Rider: Silfit Tuigpaarden competitie

Horse: onbekend

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Nationaal

Category: Grote Prijs van Etten-Leur

Date: 06-06-2010

Time: 16:51

Preview (free)

Rider: Albert Testers Rob Wiering Anne-Liza Makkinga

Horse: Wiske Versace Boeve-s Montreux

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Etten-Leur

Category: Team springen

Date: 06-06-2010

Time: 17:23

Preview (free)

Rider: Rob de Bruijn Zoi Snels Jack Neefs

Horse: Blom-s Zwing This Lux Blom-s Vivaldi

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Etten-Leur

Category: Team springen

Date: 06-06-2010

Time: 17:24

Preview (free)

Rider: Bianca Schoenmakers Mitchel Sonneveld Jack Ansems

Horse: Vendola Visette Toepolev Village Wonder

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Etten-Leur

Category: Team springen

Date: 06-06-2010

Time: 17:26

Preview (free)

Rider: Kees Lips Bart Schouwenaars Maxime van der Eijken

Horse: Ruttchen Durvalo d Atom Miss Expo

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Etten-Leur

Category: Team springen

Date: 06-06-2010

Time: 17:28

Preview (free)

Rider: Rob Heijligers Patrick Lemmen Pascal Uytendaal

Horse: Isabel Zippo Z Chanti

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Etten-Leur

Category: Team springen

Date: 06-06-2010

Time: 17:29

Preview (free)

Rider: Evelyn Sander Bram van de Pluijm Tim Franssen

Horse: Vital Touch Samba L Wienus

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Etten-Leur

Category: Team springen

Date: 06-06-2010

Time: 17:31

Preview (free)

Rider: Joost van Bijsterveldt Tom Fonken Wil Schellekens

Horse: Wolvina Contiki Verano-Tetti

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Etten-Leur

Category: Team springen

Date: 06-06-2010

Time: 17:33

Preview (free)

Rider: Dominique Greeve Patricia Greeve Pieter Rutten

Horse: Broere Uticka Cento s Candide Bb Vasco

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Etten-Leur

Category: Team springen

Date: 06-06-2010

Time: 17:34

Preview (free)

Rider: Koen Leemans Mark Martens Joep Raijmakers

Horse: Dopharma-s Uraniet Ginger van Schijndel-s Patrick

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Etten-Leur

Category: Team springen

Date: 06-06-2010

Time: 17:36

Preview (free)

Rider: Kaspar Hallster Boy Peels Leon Kuijpers

Horse: Bessemeinds Quinault Upstream Markeers Victorie

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Etten-Leur

Category: Team springen

Date: 06-06-2010

Time: 17:38

Preview (free)

Rider: Ruben Lamers Inge van den Bosch Anouk Kort

Horse: Ventje Madoc Tjambika

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Etten-Leur

Category: Team springen

Date: 06-06-2010

Time: 17:40

Preview (free)

Rider: Imke Kort Nick van de Broek Bas Knijff

Horse: Amaai Buffalo Codac-Independence

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Etten-Leur

Category: Team springen

Date: 06-06-2010

Time: 17:42

Preview (free)

Rider: Sabrina van Rijswijk Siebe Kramer Anne van Vulpen

Horse: Baloscha Win Chin Sharon

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Etten-Leur

Category: Team springen

Date: 06-06-2010

Time: 17:44

Preview (free)

Rider: Jean Pierre Gulickx Bart Gommeren Geert Moerings

Horse: Blom-s Ticarlos Deltamossel Dynamite Vesther

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Etten-Leur

Category: Team springen

Date: 06-06-2010

Time: 17:45

Preview (free)

Rider: Lenard de Boer Rens Rovers Mark Jespers

Horse: Duc Zoindoctro Collorado

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Etten-Leur

Category: Team springen

Date: 06-06-2010

Time: 17:47

Preview (free)

Rider: Dennis Schallekamp Doron Kuijpers Maikel van de Vleuten

Horse: Valentino Crown Z Tatoo

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Etten-Leur

Category: Team springen

Date: 06-06-2010

Time: 17:51

Preview (free)

Rider: Albert Testers Rob Wiering Anne-Liza Makkinga

Horse: Wiske Versace Boeve-s Montreux

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Etten-Leur

Category: Team springen

Date: 06-06-2010

Time: 17:52

Preview (free)

Rider: Rob de Bruijn Zoi Snels Jack Neefs

Horse: Blom-s Zwing This Lux Blom-s Vivaldi

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Etten-Leur

Category: Team springen

Date: 06-06-2010

Time: 17:54

Preview (free)

Rider: Bianca Schoenmakers Mitchel Sonneveld Jack Ansems

Horse: Vendola Visette Toepolev Village Wonder

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Etten-Leur

Category: Team springen

Date: 06-06-2010

Time: 17:56

Preview (free)

Rider: Kees Lips Bart Schouwenaars Maxime van der Eijken

Horse: Ruttchen Durvalo d Atom Miss Expo

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Etten-Leur

Category: Team springen

Date: 06-06-2010

Time: 17:57

Preview (free)

Rider: Rob Heijligers Patrick Lemmen Pascal Uytendaal

Horse: Isabel Zippo Z Chanti

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Etten-Leur

Category: Team springen

Date: 06-06-2010

Time: 17:59

Preview (free)

Rider: Evelyn Sander Bram van de Pluijm Tim Franssen

Horse: Vital Touch Samba L Wienus

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Etten-Leur

Category: Team springen

Date: 06-06-2010

Time: 18:01

Preview (free)

Rider: Joost van Bijsterveldt Tom Fonken Wil Schellekens

Horse: Wolvina Contiki Verano-Tetti

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Etten-Leur

Category: Team springen

Date: 06-06-2010

Time: 18:03

Preview (free)

Rider: Dominique Greeve Patricia Greeve Pieter Rutten

Horse: Broere Uticka Cento s Candide Bb Vasco

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Etten-Leur

Category: Team springen

Date: 06-06-2010

Time: 18:04

Preview (free)

Rider: Koen Leemans Mark Martens Joep Raijmakers

Horse: Dopharma-s Uraniet Ginger van Schijndel-s Patrick

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Etten-Leur

Category: Team springen

Date: 06-06-2010

Time: 18:06

Preview (free)

Rider: Kaspar Hallster Boy Peels Leon Kuijpers

Horse: Bessemeinds Quinault Upstream Markeers Victorie

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Etten-Leur

Category: Team springen

Date: 06-06-2010

Time: 18:08

Preview (free)

Rider: Ruben Lamers Inge van den Bosch Anouk Kort

Horse: Ventje Madoc Tjambika

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Etten-Leur

Category: Team springen

Date: 06-06-2010

Time: 18:10

Preview (free)

Rider: Imke Kort Nick van de Broek Bas Knijff

Horse: Amaai Buffalo Codac-Independence

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Etten-Leur

Category: Team springen

Date: 06-06-2010

Time: 18:12

Preview (free)

Rider: Jean Pierre Gulickx Bart Gommeren Geert Moerings

Horse: Blom-s Ticarlos Deltamossel Dynamite Vesther

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Etten-Leur

Category: Team springen

Date: 06-06-2010

Time: 18:15

Preview (free)

Rider: Lenard de Boer Rens Rovers Mark Jespers

Horse: Duc Zoindoctro Collorado

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Etten-Leur

Category: Team springen

Date: 06-06-2010

Time: 18:17

Preview (free)

Rider: Dennis Schallekamp Doron Kuijpers Maikel van de Vleuten

Horse: Valentino Crown Z Tatoo

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Etten-Leur

Category: Team springen

Date: 06-06-2010

Time: 18:20

Preview (free)

Rider: Albert Testers Rob Wiering Anne-Liza Makkinga

Horse: Wiske Versace Boeve-s Montreux

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Etten-Leur

Category: Team springen

Date: 06-06-2010

Time: 18:22

Preview (free)

Rider: Rob de Bruijn Zoi Snels Jack Neefs

Horse: Blom-s Zwing This Lux Blom-s Vivaldi

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Etten-Leur

Category: Team springen

Date: 06-06-2010

Time: 18:24

Preview (free)

Rider: Bianca Schoenmakers Mitchel Sonneveld Jack Ansems

Horse: Vendola Visette Toepolev Village Wonder

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Etten-Leur

Category: Team springen

Date: 06-06-2010

Time: 18:26

Preview (free)

Rider: Rob Heijligers Patrick Lemmen Pascal Uytendaal

Horse: Isabel Zippo Z Chanti

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Etten-Leur

Category: Team springen

Date: 06-06-2010

Time: 18:29

Preview (free)

Rider: Evelyn Sander Bram van de Pluijm Tim Franssen

Horse: Vital Touch Samba L Wienus

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Etten-Leur

Category: Team springen

Date: 06-06-2010

Time: 18:32

Preview (free)

Rider: Joost van Bijsterveldt Tom Fonken Wil Schellekens

Horse: Wolvina Contiki Verano-Tetti

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Etten-Leur

Category: Team springen

Date: 06-06-2010

Time: 18:33

Preview (free)

Rider: Dominique Greeve Patricia Greeve Pieter Rutten

Horse: Broere Uticka Cento s Candide Bb Vasco

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Etten-Leur

Category: Team springen

Date: 06-06-2010

Time: 18:35

Preview (free)

Rider: Koen Leemans Mark Martens Joep Raijmakers

Horse: Dopharma-s Uraniet Ginger van Schijndel-s Patrick

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Etten-Leur

Category: Team springen

Date: 06-06-2010

Time: 18:37

Preview (free)

Rider: Kaspar Hallster Boy Peels Leon Kuijpers

Horse: Bessemeinds Quinault Upstream Markeers Victorie

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Etten-Leur

Category: Team springen

Date: 06-06-2010

Time: 18:39

Preview (free)

Rider: Ruben Lamers Inge van den Bosch Anouk Kort

Horse: Ventje Madoc Tjambika

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Etten-Leur

Category: Team springen

Date: 06-06-2010

Time: 18:40

Preview (free)

Rider: Sabrina van Rijswijk Siebe Kramer Anne van Vulpen

Horse: Baloscha Win Chin Sharon

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Etten-Leur

Category: Team springen

Date: 06-06-2010

Time: 18:43

Preview (free)

Rider: Jean Pierre Gulickx Bart Gommeren Geert Moerings

Horse: Blom-s Ticarlos Deltamossel Dynamite Vesther

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Etten-Leur

Category: Team springen

Date: 06-06-2010

Time: 18:45

Preview (free)

Rider: Lenard de Boer Rens Rovers Mark Jespers

Horse: Duc Zoindoctro Collorado

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Etten-Leur

Category: Team springen

Date: 06-06-2010

Time: 18:47

Preview (free)

Rider: Dennis Schallekamp Doron Kuijpers Maikel van de Vleuten

Horse: Valentino Crown Z Tatoo

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Etten-Leur

Category: Team springen

Date: 06-06-2010

Time: 19:00

Preview (free)

Rider: Bianca Schoenmakers Mitchel Sonneveld Jack Ansems

Horse: Vendola Visette Toepolev Village Wonder

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Etten-Leur

Category: Team springen

Date: 06-06-2010

Time: 19:04

Preview (free)

Rider: Sabrina van Rijswijk Siebe Kramer Anne van Vulpen

Horse: Baloscha Win Chin Sharon

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Etten-Leur

Category: Team springen

Date: 06-06-2010

Time: 19:05

Preview (free)

Rider: Dennis Schallekamp Doron Kuijpers Maikel van de Vleuten

Horse: Valentino Crown Z Tatoo

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Etten-Leur

Category: Team springen

Date: 06-06-2010

Time: 19:07

Preview (free)

Rider: Dominique Greeve Patricia Greeve Pieter Rutten

Horse: Broere Uticka Cento s Candide Bb Vasco

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Etten-Leur

Category: Team springen

Date: 06-06-2010

Time: 19:08

Preview (free)

Rider: Kaspar Hallster Boy Peels Leon Kuijpers

Horse: Bessemeinds Quinault Upstream Markeers Victorie

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Etten-Leur

Category: Team springen

Date: 06-06-2010

Time: 19:10

Preview (free)

Rider: Bianca Schoenmakers Mitchel Sonneveld Jack Ansems

Horse: Vendola Visette Toepolev Village Wonder

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Etten-Leur

Category: Team springen

Date: 06-06-2010

Time: 19:12

Preview (free)

Rider: Sabrina van Rijswijk Siebe Kramer Anne van Vulpen

Horse: Baloscha Win Chin Sharon

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Etten-Leur

Category: Team springen

Date: 06-06-2010

Time: 19:13

Preview (free)

Rider: Dennis Schallekamp Doron Kuijpers Maikel van de Vleuten

Horse: Valentino Crown Z Tatoo

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Etten-Leur

Category: Team springen

Date: 06-06-2010

Time: 19:15

Preview (free)

Rider: Dominique Greeve Patricia Greeve Pieter Rutten

Horse: Broere Uticka Cento s Candide Bb Vasco

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Etten-Leur

Category: Team springen

Date: 06-06-2010

Time: 19:16

Preview (free)

Rider: Kaspar Hallster Boy Peels Leon Kuijpers

Horse: Bessemeinds Quinault Upstream Markeers Victorie

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Etten-Leur

Category: Team springen

Date: 06-06-2010

Time: 19:17

Preview (free)

Rider: Bianca Schoenmakers Mitchel Sonneveld Jack Ansems

Horse: Vendola Visette Toepolev Village Wonder

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Etten-Leur

Category: Team springen

Date: 06-06-2010

Time: 19:19

Preview (free)

Rider: Sabrina van Rijswijk Siebe Kramer Anne van Vulpen

Horse: Baloscha Win Chin Sharon

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Etten-Leur

Category: Team springen

Date: 06-06-2010

Time: 19:21

Preview (free)

Rider: Dennis Schallekamp Doron Kuijpers Maikel van de Vleuten

Horse: Valentino Crown Z Tatoo

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Etten-Leur

Category: Team springen

Date: 06-06-2010

Time: 19:23

Preview (free)

Rider: Dominique Greeve Patricia Greeve Pieter Rutten

Horse: Broere Uticka Cento s Candide Bb Vasco

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Etten-Leur

Category: Team springen

Date: 06-06-2010

Time: 19:24

Preview (free)

Rider: Kaspar Hallster Boy Peels Leon Kuijpers

Horse: Bessemeinds Quinault Upstream Markeers Victorie

Event: Jumping Etten Leur

Class: Etten-Leur

Category: Team springen

Date: 06-06-2010

Time: 19:25

Preview (free)