LOGIN  
LOGIN REGISTER
Filters
Search in results
Filter class
  • Van bredenoord Prize
  • Dierenkliniek en Dekstation Enterbrook Prize
  • willem greve sportpaarden prize
  • Alles weergeven
Filter class
  • 1.20m
  • 1.40m
  • 1.30m
  • Alles weergeven

Event: Outdoor Wierden

Rider: Jose Cristiano Pereira Wilken Bicudo

Horse: Desperado

Event: Outdoor Wierden

Class: Van bredenoord Prize

Category: 1.20m

Date: 26-05-2016

Time: 12:56

Preview (free)

Rider: James Billington

Horse: VDL Friso Smh

Event: Outdoor Wierden

Class: Van bredenoord Prize

Category: 1.20m

Date: 26-05-2016

Time: 12:59

Preview (free)

Rider: David Ljungcrantz

Horse: Ducati Z

Event: Outdoor Wierden

Class: Van bredenoord Prize

Category: 1.20m

Date: 26-05-2016

Time: 13:00

Preview (free)

Rider: Judith Vetker

Horse: Florendence

Event: Outdoor Wierden

Class: Van bredenoord Prize

Category: 1.20m

Date: 26-05-2016

Time: 13:02

Preview (free)

Rider: Rob Schipper

Horse: Eminence

Event: Outdoor Wierden

Class: Van bredenoord Prize

Category: 1.20m

Date: 26-05-2016

Time: 13:04

Preview (free)

Rider: Mirjam Nijhof

Horse: Zorah

Event: Outdoor Wierden

Class: Van bredenoord Prize

Category: 1.20m

Date: 26-05-2016

Time: 13:06

Preview (free)

Rider: Kim Bekhuis

Horse: Fontendra V/D Beekzijde

Event: Outdoor Wierden

Class: Van bredenoord Prize

Category: 1.20m

Date: 26-05-2016

Time: 13:08

Preview (free)

Rider: Bianka Matyi

Horse: Felix

Event: Outdoor Wierden

Class: Van bredenoord Prize

Category: 1.20m

Date: 26-05-2016

Time: 13:10

Preview (free)

Rider: Conor Drain

Horse: Esmee

Event: Outdoor Wierden

Class: Van bredenoord Prize

Category: 1.20m

Date: 26-05-2016

Time: 13:12

Preview (free)

Rider: Scarlette Norman

Horse: Mr. Big

Event: Outdoor Wierden

Class: Van bredenoord Prize

Category: 1.20m

Date: 26-05-2016

Time: 13:13

Preview (free)

Rider: Wout-Jan van der Schans

Horse: Extreem

Event: Outdoor Wierden

Class: Van bredenoord Prize

Category: 1.20m

Date: 26-05-2016

Time: 13:15

Preview (free)

Rider: Sylvana Wezeman

Horse: Danoontje

Event: Outdoor Wierden

Class: Van bredenoord Prize

Category: 1.20m

Date: 26-05-2016

Time: 13:17

Preview (free)

Rider: Steven Veldhuis

Horse: Fionapina Colada

Event: Outdoor Wierden

Class: Van bredenoord Prize

Category: 1.20m

Date: 26-05-2016

Time: 13:19

Preview (free)

Rider: Vincent Voorn

Horse: Froukjecara

Event: Outdoor Wierden

Class: Van bredenoord Prize

Category: 1.20m

Date: 26-05-2016

Time: 13:21

Preview (free)

Rider: Ann-Christin Klaas

Horse: Femme Fatale

Event: Outdoor Wierden

Class: Van bredenoord Prize

Category: 1.20m

Date: 26-05-2016

Time: 13:23

Preview (free)

Rider: Nuri Dijks

Horse: Cleopas

Event: Outdoor Wierden

Class: Van bredenoord Prize

Category: 1.20m

Date: 26-05-2016

Time: 13:25

Preview (free)

Rider: Vasco Campana

Horse: Fortuin

Event: Outdoor Wierden

Class: Van bredenoord Prize

Category: 1.20m

Date: 26-05-2016

Time: 13:27

Preview (free)

Rider: Imke Frankena

Horse: Evita

Event: Outdoor Wierden

Class: Van bredenoord Prize

Category: 1.20m

Date: 26-05-2016

Time: 13:29

Preview (free)

Rider: Emiel Richter

Horse: Erania Wm

Event: Outdoor Wierden

Class: Van bredenoord Prize

Category: 1.20m

Date: 26-05-2016

Time: 13:31

Preview (free)

Rider: Julie Andrews

Horse: Ayrton Iv

Event: Outdoor Wierden

Class: Dierenkliniek en Dekstation Enterbrook Prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 26-05-2016

Time: 18:31

Preview (free)

Rider: Maaike Ten Berg-Bijlsma

Horse: Eager

Event: Outdoor Wierden

Class: Dierenkliniek en Dekstation Enterbrook Prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 26-05-2016

Time: 18:33

Preview (free)

Rider: Edwin Klokman

Horse: Can Can

Event: Outdoor Wierden

Class: Dierenkliniek en Dekstation Enterbrook Prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 26-05-2016

Time: 18:35

Preview (free)

Rider: Dominique Roelofsen

Horse: Alonso 3

Event: Outdoor Wierden

Class: Dierenkliniek en Dekstation Enterbrook Prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 26-05-2016

Time: 18:36

Preview (free)

Rider: Micky Morssinkhof

Horse: Happy Girl 42

Event: Outdoor Wierden

Class: Dierenkliniek en Dekstation Enterbrook Prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 26-05-2016

Time: 18:38

Preview (free)

Rider: Marleen Schütte

Horse: Carmel

Event: Outdoor Wierden

Class: Dierenkliniek en Dekstation Enterbrook Prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 26-05-2016

Time: 18:40

Preview (free)

Rider: Willem Greve

Horse: Heechhiems Cirsina Vdm

Event: Outdoor Wierden

Class: Dierenkliniek en Dekstation Enterbrook Prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 26-05-2016

Time: 18:42

Preview (free)

Rider: Juulia Jylas

Horse: Aragorn

Event: Outdoor Wierden

Class: Dierenkliniek en Dekstation Enterbrook Prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 26-05-2016

Time: 18:44

Preview (free)

Rider: Jelmer Hoekstra

Horse: Chaplin

Event: Outdoor Wierden

Class: Dierenkliniek en Dekstation Enterbrook Prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 26-05-2016

Time: 18:45

Preview (free)

Rider: Spencer Roe

Horse: Wonder Why

Event: Outdoor Wierden

Class: Dierenkliniek en Dekstation Enterbrook Prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 26-05-2016

Time: 18:47

Preview (free)

Rider: John Popely

Horse: Lancer Vi

Event: Outdoor Wierden

Class: Dierenkliniek en Dekstation Enterbrook Prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 26-05-2016

Time: 18:49

Preview (free)

Rider: Doron Kuipers

Horse: Baileys

Event: Outdoor Wierden

Class: Dierenkliniek en Dekstation Enterbrook Prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 26-05-2016

Time: 18:51

Preview (free)

Rider: Manon Hees

Horse: Diamond

Event: Outdoor Wierden

Class: Dierenkliniek en Dekstation Enterbrook Prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 26-05-2016

Time: 18:53

Preview (free)

Rider: Patrick van der Schans

Horse: Broere Canada

Event: Outdoor Wierden

Class: Dierenkliniek en Dekstation Enterbrook Prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 26-05-2016

Time: 18:55

Preview (free)

Rider: Luis Pedro Biraben

Horse: Fantastv/h Zwarte Pannenhof

Event: Outdoor Wierden

Class: Dierenkliniek en Dekstation Enterbrook Prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 26-05-2016

Time: 18:58

Preview (free)

Rider: Collin Zwartjens

Horse: Elissimo

Event: Outdoor Wierden

Class: Van bredenoord Prize

Category: 1.20m

Date: 26-05-2016

Time: 13:32

Preview (free)

Rider: Emmelie Melssen

Horse: Al Paccio

Event: Outdoor Wierden

Class: Van bredenoord Prize

Category: 1.20m

Date: 26-05-2016

Time: 13:34

Preview (free)

Rider: Annelies Vorsselmans

Horse: Quirimba Ls La Silla

Event: Outdoor Wierden

Class: Van bredenoord Prize

Category: 1.20m

Date: 26-05-2016

Time: 13:36

Preview (free)

Rider: Nathalie Willems

Horse: Cordovero By Marstyl

Event: Outdoor Wierden

Class: Van bredenoord Prize

Category: 1.20m

Date: 26-05-2016

Time: 13:38

Preview (free)

Rider: Felicia Hultberg

Horse: Hedgewig

Event: Outdoor Wierden

Class: Van bredenoord Prize

Category: 1.20m

Date: 26-05-2016

Time: 13:40

Preview (free)

Rider: Julie Andrews

Horse: Shankley

Event: Outdoor Wierden

Class: Van bredenoord Prize

Category: 1.20m

Date: 26-05-2016

Time: 13:42

Preview (free)

Rider: Daniel Lokerse

Horse: Contana 8

Event: Outdoor Wierden

Class: Van bredenoord Prize

Category: 1.20m

Date: 26-05-2016

Time: 13:44

Preview (free)

Rider: Maaike Nijhof

Horse: Anory

Event: Outdoor Wierden

Class: Van bredenoord Prize

Category: 1.20m

Date: 26-05-2016

Time: 13:46

Preview (free)

Rider: Tarik van Boggelen

Horse: Luna

Event: Outdoor Wierden

Class: Van bredenoord Prize

Category: 1.20m

Date: 26-05-2016

Time: 13:49

Preview (free)

Rider: Danine Pater

Horse: Fito R

Event: Outdoor Wierden

Class: Van bredenoord Prize

Category: 1.20m

Date: 26-05-2016

Time: 13:50

Preview (free)

Rider: Melissa Maatkamp

Horse: Celvana

Event: Outdoor Wierden

Class: Van bredenoord Prize

Category: 1.20m

Date: 26-05-2016

Time: 13:52

Preview (free)

Rider: Jet Gerridzen

Horse: Lucky Lady Z

Event: Outdoor Wierden

Class: Van bredenoord Prize

Category: 1.20m

Date: 26-05-2016

Time: 13:54

Preview (free)

Rider: Mark Turnbull

Horse: Ashton Dakota

Event: Outdoor Wierden

Class: Van bredenoord Prize

Category: 1.20m

Date: 26-05-2016

Time: 13:56

Preview (free)

Rider: Mark van den Top

Horse: H Day Van Bareelhof Z

Event: Outdoor Wierden

Class: Van bredenoord Prize

Category: 1.20m

Date: 26-05-2016

Time: 13:58

Preview (free)

Rider: Mark Voskes

Horse: Valencia Dn Z

Event: Outdoor Wierden

Class: Van bredenoord Prize

Category: 1.20m

Date: 26-05-2016

Time: 14:00

Preview (free)

Rider: Micky Morssinkhof

Horse: Fadoretto

Event: Outdoor Wierden

Class: Van bredenoord Prize

Category: 1.20m

Date: 26-05-2016

Time: 14:02

Preview (free)

Rider: Marleen Stoker

Horse: Capri 92

Event: Outdoor Wierden

Class: Van bredenoord Prize

Category: 1.20m

Date: 26-05-2016

Time: 14:11

Preview (free)

Rider: Pauline Genon

Horse: I Diego De La Sure

Event: Outdoor Wierden

Class: Van bredenoord Prize

Category: 1.20m

Date: 26-05-2016

Time: 14:13

Preview (free)

Rider: Jelmer Hoekstra

Horse: Evita

Event: Outdoor Wierden

Class: Van bredenoord Prize

Category: 1.20m

Date: 26-05-2016

Time: 14:15

Preview (free)

Rider: Suus Kuyten

Horse: Billy King

Event: Outdoor Wierden

Class: Dierenkliniek en Dekstation Enterbrook Prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 26-05-2016

Time: 18:59

Preview (free)

Rider: Kirsten Rikkert

Horse: Winde R.A.G.

Event: Outdoor Wierden

Class: Dierenkliniek en Dekstation Enterbrook Prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 26-05-2016

Time: 19:02

Preview (free)

Rider: Gert Jan Bruggink

Horse: Connelly 2

Event: Outdoor Wierden

Class: Dierenkliniek en Dekstation Enterbrook Prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 26-05-2016

Time: 19:03

Preview (free)

Rider: Wout-Jan van der Schans

Horse: A Vaantje R

Event: Outdoor Wierden

Class: Dierenkliniek en Dekstation Enterbrook Prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 26-05-2016

Time: 19:05

Preview (free)

Rider: Wilton Porter

Horse: Delinquent Jx

Event: Outdoor Wierden

Class: Dierenkliniek en Dekstation Enterbrook Prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 26-05-2016

Time: 19:07

Preview (free)

Rider: Ben Schröder

Horse: Ad Galou Van De Schemmersberg

Event: Outdoor Wierden

Class: Dierenkliniek en Dekstation Enterbrook Prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 26-05-2016

Time: 19:09

Preview (free)

Rider: Vincent Geerink

Horse: Beaumont

Event: Outdoor Wierden

Class: Dierenkliniek en Dekstation Enterbrook Prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 26-05-2016

Time: 19:10

Preview (free)

Rider: Vasco Campana

Horse: Delina

Event: Outdoor Wierden

Class: Dierenkliniek en Dekstation Enterbrook Prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 26-05-2016

Time: 19:12

Preview (free)

Rider: Maud Roosendaal

Horse: Universo

Event: Outdoor Wierden

Class: Dierenkliniek en Dekstation Enterbrook Prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 26-05-2016

Time: 19:14

Preview (free)

Rider: Don Willemsen

Horse: Eranta

Event: Outdoor Wierden

Class: Dierenkliniek en Dekstation Enterbrook Prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 26-05-2016

Time: 19:16

Preview (free)

Rider: Emmelie Melssen

Horse: Piccolo R

Event: Outdoor Wierden

Class: Dierenkliniek en Dekstation Enterbrook Prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 26-05-2016

Time: 19:18

Preview (free)

Rider: Annelies Vorsselmans

Horse: Cazell

Event: Outdoor Wierden

Class: Dierenkliniek en Dekstation Enterbrook Prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 26-05-2016

Time: 19:19

Preview (free)

Rider: Anne-Liza Makkinga

Horse: Celena

Event: Outdoor Wierden

Class: Dierenkliniek en Dekstation Enterbrook Prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 26-05-2016

Time: 19:21

Preview (free)

Rider: Robert Havinga

Horse: Bacardi

Event: Outdoor Wierden

Class: Dierenkliniek en Dekstation Enterbrook Prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 26-05-2016

Time: 19:23

Preview (free)

Rider: David Ljungcrantz

Horse: Glocks Chamonix B

Event: Outdoor Wierden

Class: Dierenkliniek en Dekstation Enterbrook Prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 26-05-2016

Time: 19:25

Preview (free)

Rider: Judith Vetker

Horse: Espoir

Event: Outdoor Wierden

Class: Dierenkliniek en Dekstation Enterbrook Prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 26-05-2016

Time: 19:32

Preview (free)

Rider: Mark Turnbull

Horse: Cartouch III

Event: Outdoor Wierden

Class: Dierenkliniek en Dekstation Enterbrook Prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 26-05-2016

Time: 19:42

Preview (free)

Rider: Mark van den Top

Horse: Diabolo

Event: Outdoor Wierden

Class: Dierenkliniek en Dekstation Enterbrook Prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 26-05-2016

Time: 19:44

Preview (free)

Rider: Pauline Genon

Horse: Vamiro

Event: Outdoor Wierden

Class: Dierenkliniek en Dekstation Enterbrook Prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 26-05-2016

Time: 19:46

Preview (free)

Rider: Pia-Luise Aufrecht

Horse: Charmeur 436

Event: Outdoor Wierden

Class: Dierenkliniek en Dekstation Enterbrook Prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 26-05-2016

Time: 19:48

Preview (free)

Rider: Chantal Regter

Horse: Bengel

Event: Outdoor Wierden

Class: Dierenkliniek en Dekstation Enterbrook Prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 26-05-2016

Time: 19:49

Preview (free)

Rider: Conor Drain

Horse: Audis Faults Free

Event: Outdoor Wierden

Class: Dierenkliniek en Dekstation Enterbrook Prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 26-05-2016

Time: 19:51

Preview (free)

Rider: Andreas Weische

Horse: Vicky 216

Event: Outdoor Wierden

Class: Dierenkliniek en Dekstation Enterbrook Prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 26-05-2016

Time: 19:53

Preview (free)

Rider: Fabrice Schmidt

Horse: Umco Mouche

Event: Outdoor Wierden

Class: Dierenkliniek en Dekstation Enterbrook Prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 26-05-2016

Time: 19:54

Preview (free)

Rider: Harrie Wiering

Horse: Swanenberg Ijzer Groep World Wide

Event: Outdoor Wierden

Class: Dierenkliniek en Dekstation Enterbrook Prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 26-05-2016

Time: 19:57

Preview (free)

Rider: Henri Stegeman

Horse: Binja

Event: Outdoor Wierden

Class: Dierenkliniek en Dekstation Enterbrook Prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 26-05-2016

Time: 19:59

Preview (free)

Rider: Charlotte Augier De Moussac

Horse: Bella Brown

Event: Outdoor Wierden

Class: Dierenkliniek en Dekstation Enterbrook Prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 26-05-2016

Time: 20:01

Preview (free)

Rider: Charlotte Philippe

Horse: Calypso By Cartoflex

Event: Outdoor Wierden

Class: Dierenkliniek en Dekstation Enterbrook Prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 26-05-2016

Time: 20:02

Preview (free)

Rider: Bjorn Egberink

Horse: Quintero Grande

Event: Outdoor Wierden

Class: Dierenkliniek en Dekstation Enterbrook Prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 26-05-2016

Time: 20:04

Preview (free)

Rider: Priscilla Klink

Horse: Banagro

Event: Outdoor Wierden

Class: Dierenkliniek en Dekstation Enterbrook Prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 26-05-2016

Time: 20:06

Preview (free)

Rider: Hans de Vries

Horse: Connection

Event: Outdoor Wierden

Class: Dierenkliniek en Dekstation Enterbrook Prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 26-05-2016

Time: 20:08

Preview (free)

Rider: Bas van der Aa

Horse: Goldfeyer

Event: Outdoor Wierden

Class: Dierenkliniek en Dekstation Enterbrook Prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 26-05-2016

Time: 20:10

Preview (free)

Rider: Gerben Morsink

Horse: Cartaire Z

Event: Outdoor Wierden

Class: Dierenkliniek en Dekstation Enterbrook Prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 26-05-2016

Time: 20:11

Preview (free)

Rider: Vincent Voorn

Horse: E-Clinton

Event: Outdoor Wierden

Class: Dierenkliniek en Dekstation Enterbrook Prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 26-05-2016

Time: 20:13

Preview (free)

Rider: Remco Been

Horse: Holland Vd Bisschop

Event: Outdoor Wierden

Class: Dierenkliniek en Dekstation Enterbrook Prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 26-05-2016

Time: 20:15

Preview (free)

Rider: Robert Vos

Horse: Don Gretzky

Event: Outdoor Wierden

Class: Dierenkliniek en Dekstation Enterbrook Prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 26-05-2016

Time: 20:17

Preview (free)

Rider: Dries Dekkers

Horse: Hippos Van De Rostal

Event: Outdoor Wierden

Class: Dierenkliniek en Dekstation Enterbrook Prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 26-05-2016

Time: 20:18

Preview (free)

Rider: Ernesto Canseco

Horse: Davall

Event: Outdoor Wierden

Class: Dierenkliniek en Dekstation Enterbrook Prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 26-05-2016

Time: 20:20

Preview (free)

Rider: Margrethe Hartmann

Horse: Lugano

Event: Outdoor Wierden

Class: Dierenkliniek en Dekstation Enterbrook Prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 26-05-2016

Time: 20:22

Preview (free)

Rider: Michael Greeve

Horse: Turbo Z

Event: Outdoor Wierden

Class: Dierenkliniek en Dekstation Enterbrook Prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 26-05-2016

Time: 20:24

Preview (free)

Rider: Julie Andrews

Horse: Wilando B

Event: Outdoor Wierden

Class: Dierenkliniek en Dekstation Enterbrook Prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 26-05-2016

Time: 20:26

Preview (free)

Rider: Edwin Klokman

Horse: Quidor Rose

Event: Outdoor Wierden

Class: Dierenkliniek en Dekstation Enterbrook Prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 26-05-2016

Time: 20:28

Preview (free)

Rider: Dominique Roelofsen

Horse: Quidaro

Event: Outdoor Wierden

Class: Dierenkliniek en Dekstation Enterbrook Prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 26-05-2016

Time: 20:29

Preview (free)

Rider: Micky Morssinkhof

Horse: Camonyak

Event: Outdoor Wierden

Class: Dierenkliniek en Dekstation Enterbrook Prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 26-05-2016

Time: 20:31

Preview (free)

Rider: Marleen Schutte

Horse: Abrinosa

Event: Outdoor Wierden

Class: Dierenkliniek en Dekstation Enterbrook Prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 26-05-2016

Time: 20:33

Preview (free)

Rider: Rommy Veenstra - Boelens

Horse: Carabelanomia

Event: Outdoor Wierden

Class: Van bredenoord Prize

Category: 1.20m

Date: 26-05-2016

Time: 14:16

Preview (free)

Rider: Aron Petuchovski

Horse: Cancaro 2

Event: Outdoor Wierden

Class: Van bredenoord Prize

Category: 1.20m

Date: 26-05-2016

Time: 14:19

Preview (free)

Rider: Doron Kuipers

Horse: Amado Et Z

Event: Outdoor Wierden

Class: Van bredenoord Prize

Category: 1.20m

Date: 26-05-2016

Time: 14:20

Preview (free)

Rider: Andreas Weische

Horse: Can Jump 2

Event: Outdoor Wierden

Class: Van bredenoord Prize

Category: 1.20m

Date: 26-05-2016

Time: 14:22

Preview (free)

Rider: Maureen Bonder

Horse: Velcaro

Event: Outdoor Wierden

Class: Van bredenoord Prize

Category: 1.20m

Date: 26-05-2016

Time: 14:24

Preview (free)

Rider: Willem Greve

Horse: Zypria S

Event: Outdoor Wierden

Class: Dierenkliniek en Dekstation Enterbrook Prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 26-05-2016

Time: 20:35

Preview (free)

Rider: Juulia Jyläs

Horse: Courage T Z

Event: Outdoor Wierden

Class: Dierenkliniek en Dekstation Enterbrook Prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 26-05-2016

Time: 20:37

Preview (free)

Rider: Jelmer Hoekstra

Horse: Anastacia

Event: Outdoor Wierden

Class: Dierenkliniek en Dekstation Enterbrook Prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 26-05-2016

Time: 20:39

Preview (free)

Rider: Spencer Roe

Horse: Chaccomo Agostini

Event: Outdoor Wierden

Class: Dierenkliniek en Dekstation Enterbrook Prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 26-05-2016

Time: 20:40

Preview (free)

Rider: John Popely

Horse: Don Velner

Event: Outdoor Wierden

Class: Dierenkliniek en Dekstation Enterbrook Prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 26-05-2016

Time: 20:42

Preview (free)

Rider: Doron Kuipers

Horse: Dimitri

Event: Outdoor Wierden

Class: Dierenkliniek en Dekstation Enterbrook Prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 26-05-2016

Time: 20:46

Preview (free)

Rider: Manon Hees

Horse: Duduza

Event: Outdoor Wierden

Class: Dierenkliniek en Dekstation Enterbrook Prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 26-05-2016

Time: 20:48

Preview (free)

Rider: Patrick van der Schans

Horse: Broere Cyprus

Event: Outdoor Wierden

Class: Dierenkliniek en Dekstation Enterbrook Prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 26-05-2016

Time: 20:49

Preview (free)

Rider: Luis Pedro Biraben

Horse: Caillou

Event: Outdoor Wierden

Class: Dierenkliniek en Dekstation Enterbrook Prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 26-05-2016

Time: 20:51

Preview (free)

Rider: Suus Kuyten

Horse: Cabachon

Event: Outdoor Wierden

Class: Dierenkliniek en Dekstation Enterbrook Prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 26-05-2016

Time: 20:53

Preview (free)

Rider: Kirsten Rikkert

Horse: No Fear Vd Tichelrij Z

Event: Outdoor Wierden

Class: Dierenkliniek en Dekstation Enterbrook Prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 26-05-2016

Time: 20:55

Preview (free)

Rider: Gert Jan Bruggink

Horse: Dakota V Schuttershof

Event: Outdoor Wierden

Class: Dierenkliniek en Dekstation Enterbrook Prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 26-05-2016

Time: 20:57

Preview (free)

Rider: Wout-Jan van der Schans

Horse: Caapverdi

Event: Outdoor Wierden

Class: Dierenkliniek en Dekstation Enterbrook Prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 26-05-2016

Time: 20:59

Preview (free)

Rider: Wilton Porter

Horse: Caletto Cabana

Event: Outdoor Wierden

Class: Dierenkliniek en Dekstation Enterbrook Prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 26-05-2016

Time: 21:00

Preview (free)

Rider: price ceremony

Horse: Onbekend

Event: Outdoor Wierden

Class: Dierenkliniek en Dekstation Enterbrook Prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 26-05-2016

Time: 21:07

Preview (free)

Rider: Patrick van der Schans

Horse: D.Elmi

Event: Outdoor Wierden

Class: Van bredenoord Prize

Category: 1.20m

Date: 26-05-2016

Time: 14:26

Preview (free)

Rider: Charlotte Philippe

Horse: Jerenmias Van Het Hulstenhof

Event: Outdoor Wierden

Class: Van bredenoord Prize

Category: 1.20m

Date: 26-05-2016

Time: 14:28

Preview (free)

Rider: Bjorn Egberink

Horse: Feestje B.

Event: Outdoor Wierden

Class: Van bredenoord Prize

Category: 1.20m

Date: 26-05-2016

Time: 14:30

Preview (free)

Rider: Hans de Vries

Horse: Zaligra H

Event: Outdoor Wierden

Class: Van bredenoord Prize

Category: 1.20m

Date: 26-05-2016

Time: 14:32

Preview (free)

Rider: Iris de Paauw

Horse: Emontro

Event: Outdoor Wierden

Class: Van bredenoord Prize

Category: 1.20m

Date: 26-05-2016

Time: 14:34

Preview (free)

Rider: Anouk Winkel

Horse: Farrero

Event: Outdoor Wierden

Class: Van bredenoord Prize

Category: 1.20m

Date: 26-05-2016

Time: 14:36

Preview (free)

Rider: Remco Been

Horse: Bente

Event: Outdoor Wierden

Class: Van bredenoord Prize

Category: 1.20m

Date: 26-05-2016

Time: 14:38

Preview (free)

Rider: Vincent Geerink

Horse: Fifty Fifty

Event: Outdoor Wierden

Class: Van bredenoord Prize

Category: 1.20m

Date: 26-05-2016

Time: 14:42

Preview (free)

Rider: Madee Schuttenbeld

Horse: Bonheur

Event: Outdoor Wierden

Class: Van bredenoord Prize

Category: 1.20m

Date: 26-05-2016

Time: 14:43

Preview (free)

Rider: Naomy Bonvanie

Horse: Barclay

Event: Outdoor Wierden

Class: Van bredenoord Prize

Category: 1.20m

Date: 26-05-2016

Time: 14:45

Preview (free)

Rider: Joyce Haselbekke

Horse: Endeavour

Event: Outdoor Wierden

Class: Van bredenoord Prize

Category: 1.20m

Date: 26-05-2016

Time: 14:47

Preview (free)

Rider: Maud Roosendaal

Horse: Fibonacci

Event: Outdoor Wierden

Class: Van bredenoord Prize

Category: 1.20m

Date: 26-05-2016

Time: 14:49

Preview (free)

Rider: Jose Cristiano Pereira Wilken Bicudo

Horse: Vitiki

Event: Outdoor Wierden

Class: Van bredenoord Prize

Category: 1.20m

Date: 26-05-2016

Time: 14:52

Preview (free)

Rider: James Billington

Horse: Mr Pleasure VDL

Event: Outdoor Wierden

Class: Van bredenoord Prize

Category: 1.20m

Date: 26-05-2016

Time: 14:54

Preview (free)

Rider: David Ljungcrantz

Horse: Fairytale

Event: Outdoor Wierden

Class: Van bredenoord Prize

Category: 1.20m

Date: 26-05-2016

Time: 14:56

Preview (free)

Rider: Judith Vetker

Horse: Freetown

Event: Outdoor Wierden

Class: Van bredenoord Prize

Category: 1.20m

Date: 26-05-2016

Time: 14:58

Preview (free)

Rider: Mirjam Nijhof

Horse: Royal Dutch

Event: Outdoor Wierden

Class: Van bredenoord Prize

Category: 1.20m

Date: 26-05-2016

Time: 15:00

Preview (free)

Rider: Kim Bekhuis

Horse: D

Event: Outdoor Wierden

Class: Van bredenoord Prize

Category: 1.20m

Date: 26-05-2016

Time: 15:02

Preview (free)

Rider: Wesley Mulder

Horse: Evitha

Event: Outdoor Wierden

Class: Van bredenoord Prize

Category: 1.20m

Date: 26-05-2016

Time: 15:04

Preview (free)

Rider: Bianka Matyi

Horse: Cadwallader M

Event: Outdoor Wierden

Class: Van bredenoord Prize

Category: 1.20m

Date: 26-05-2016

Time: 15:06

Preview (free)

Rider: Conor Drain

Horse: Fedde

Event: Outdoor Wierden

Class: Van bredenoord Prize

Category: 1.20m

Date: 26-05-2016

Time: 15:07

Preview (free)

Rider: Willem Greve

Horse: Famous

Event: Outdoor Wierden

Class: Van bredenoord Prize

Category: 1.20m

Date: 26-05-2016

Time: 15:09

Preview (free)

Rider: Scarlette Norman

Horse: Kylian Van De Noordheuvel

Event: Outdoor Wierden

Class: Van bredenoord Prize

Category: 1.20m

Date: 26-05-2016

Time: 15:14

Preview (free)

Rider: Roy Weel

Horse: Flow

Event: Outdoor Wierden

Class: Van bredenoord Prize

Category: 1.20m

Date: 26-05-2016

Time: 15:15

Preview (free)

Rider: Wout-Jan van der Schans

Horse: For The Moment

Event: Outdoor Wierden

Class: Van bredenoord Prize

Category: 1.20m

Date: 26-05-2016

Time: 15:17

Preview (free)

Rider: Sylvana Wezeman

Horse: Elmo

Event: Outdoor Wierden

Class: Van bredenoord Prize

Category: 1.20m

Date: 26-05-2016

Time: 15:19

Preview (free)

Rider: price ceremony

Horse: Onbekend

Event: Outdoor Wierden

Class: Van bredenoord Prize

Category: 1.20m

Date: 26-05-2016

Time: 15:26

Preview (free)

Rider: Margrethe Hartmann

Horse: Colesta

Event: Outdoor Wierden

Class: willem greve sportpaarden prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 26-05-2016

Time: 15:42

Preview (free)

Rider: Julia Kayser

Horse: Edinus

Event: Outdoor Wierden

Class: willem greve sportpaarden prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 26-05-2016

Time: 15:44

Preview (free)

Rider: Maureen Bonder

Horse: Elmo

Event: Outdoor Wierden

Class: willem greve sportpaarden prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 26-05-2016

Time: 15:45

Preview (free)

Rider: Maaike Ten Berg-Bijlsma

Horse: Chapala Et Z

Event: Outdoor Wierden

Class: willem greve sportpaarden prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 26-05-2016

Time: 15:47

Preview (free)

Rider: Michael Greeve

Horse: Felisimo

Event: Outdoor Wierden

Class: willem greve sportpaarden prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 26-05-2016

Time: 15:49

Preview (free)

Rider: Hong-Yu Yang

Horse: Copacabana

Event: Outdoor Wierden

Class: willem greve sportpaarden prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 26-05-2016

Time: 15:51

Preview (free)

Rider: Lucas Porter

Horse: Cassina 64

Event: Outdoor Wierden

Class: willem greve sportpaarden prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 26-05-2016

Time: 15:53

Preview (free)

Rider: Ernesto Canseco

Horse: Charley VDL

Event: Outdoor Wierden

Class: willem greve sportpaarden prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 26-05-2016

Time: 15:54

Preview (free)

Rider: Annet Willems

Horse: Explosief

Event: Outdoor Wierden

Class: willem greve sportpaarden prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 26-05-2016

Time: 15:56

Preview (free)

Rider: Ida Svensson

Horse: All Good

Event: Outdoor Wierden

Class: willem greve sportpaarden prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 26-05-2016

Time: 15:58

Preview (free)

Rider: Julie Andrews

Horse: Damion Star

Event: Outdoor Wierden

Class: willem greve sportpaarden prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 26-05-2016

Time: 16:00

Preview (free)

Rider: Fabienne Roelofsen

Horse: Eldorado S

Event: Outdoor Wierden

Class: willem greve sportpaarden prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 26-05-2016

Time: 16:02

Preview (free)

Rider: Marije Nijhof

Horse: Amaretto

Event: Outdoor Wierden

Class: willem greve sportpaarden prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 26-05-2016

Time: 16:04

Preview (free)

Rider: Danine Pater

Horse: Dynamic

Event: Outdoor Wierden

Class: willem greve sportpaarden prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 26-05-2016

Time: 16:06

Preview (free)

Rider: Dominique Roelofsen

Horse: Lord Quality

Event: Outdoor Wierden

Class: willem greve sportpaarden prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 26-05-2016

Time: 16:08

Preview (free)

Rider: Judith Koudijs

Horse: Etahgravin

Event: Outdoor Wierden

Class: willem greve sportpaarden prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 26-05-2016

Time: 16:10

Preview (free)

Rider: Jan Gohl

Horse: Asjeblief Van Het Bagoniebos

Event: Outdoor Wierden

Class: willem greve sportpaarden prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 26-05-2016

Time: 16:11

Preview (free)

Rider: Marjet Drost

Horse: Flinstone

Event: Outdoor Wierden

Class: willem greve sportpaarden prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 26-05-2016

Time: 16:13

Preview (free)

Rider: Mark Voskes

Horse: Chigi Dn Z

Event: Outdoor Wierden

Class: willem greve sportpaarden prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 26-05-2016

Time: 16:15

Preview (free)

Rider: Willem Greve

Horse: Escapade

Event: Outdoor Wierden

Class: willem greve sportpaarden prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 26-05-2016

Time: 16:17

Preview (free)

Rider: Pauline Genon

Horse: Chevalier De La Sure

Event: Outdoor Wierden

Class: willem greve sportpaarden prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 26-05-2016

Time: 16:19

Preview (free)

Rider: Niels Nanning

Horse: Elvaro

Event: Outdoor Wierden

Class: willem greve sportpaarden prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 26-05-2016

Time: 16:21

Preview (free)

Rider: Pia-Luise Aufrecht

Horse: Cindy 1020

Event: Outdoor Wierden

Class: willem greve sportpaarden prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 26-05-2016

Time: 16:23

Preview (free)

Rider: Jelmer Hoekstra

Horse: Bulavsco

Event: Outdoor Wierden

Class: willem greve sportpaarden prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 26-05-2016

Time: 16:25

Preview (free)

Rider: Jasmin Seppala

Horse: Feandra

Event: Outdoor Wierden

Class: willem greve sportpaarden prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 26-05-2016

Time: 16:27

Preview (free)

Rider: Rommy Veenstra - Boelens

Horse: Ealba

Event: Outdoor Wierden

Class: willem greve sportpaarden prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 26-05-2016

Time: 16:28

Preview (free)

Rider: John Popely

Horse: For Fun

Event: Outdoor Wierden

Class: willem greve sportpaarden prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 26-05-2016

Time: 16:30

Preview (free)

Rider: Chantal Regter

Horse: Ericson

Event: Outdoor Wierden

Class: willem greve sportpaarden prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 26-05-2016

Time: 16:32

Preview (free)

Rider: Manon Hees

Horse: Dusty

Event: Outdoor Wierden

Class: willem greve sportpaarden prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 26-05-2016

Time: 16:34

Preview (free)

Rider: Conor Drain

Horse: Forever

Event: Outdoor Wierden

Class: willem greve sportpaarden prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 26-05-2016

Time: 16:36

Preview (free)

Rider: Charlotte Philippe

Horse: Arizona

Event: Outdoor Wierden

Class: willem greve sportpaarden prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 26-05-2016

Time: 16:37

Preview (free)

Rider: Bjorn Egberink

Horse: E.Rubertha R61

Event: Outdoor Wierden

Class: willem greve sportpaarden prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 26-05-2016

Time: 16:46

Preview (free)

Rider: Rob Schipper

Horse: Corona Bb

Event: Outdoor Wierden

Class: willem greve sportpaarden prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 26-05-2016

Time: 16:48

Preview (free)

Rider: Roy Weel

Horse: Sterrehof s Centolina

Event: Outdoor Wierden

Class: willem greve sportpaarden prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 26-05-2016

Time: 16:50

Preview (free)

Rider: Hans de Vries

Horse: Cest Chique

Event: Outdoor Wierden

Class: willem greve sportpaarden prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 26-05-2016

Time: 16:52

Preview (free)

Rider: Kirsten Rikkert

Horse: Crespo VDL

Event: Outdoor Wierden

Class: willem greve sportpaarden prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 26-05-2016

Time: 16:54

Preview (free)

Rider: Wilton Porter

Horse: Balou Dacord

Event: Outdoor Wierden

Class: willem greve sportpaarden prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 26-05-2016

Time: 16:56

Preview (free)

Rider: Britt Wiefferink

Horse: Apourti

Event: Outdoor Wierden

Class: willem greve sportpaarden prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 26-05-2016

Time: 16:58

Preview (free)

Rider: Robert Vos

Horse: Dinky Boy

Event: Outdoor Wierden

Class: willem greve sportpaarden prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 26-05-2016

Time: 16:59

Preview (free)

Rider: Gert Jan Bruggink

Horse: Charissa

Event: Outdoor Wierden

Class: willem greve sportpaarden prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 26-05-2016

Time: 17:01

Preview (free)

Rider: Fabienne Roelofsen

Horse: Castello

Event: Outdoor Wierden

Class: Dierenkliniek en Dekstation Enterbrook Prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 26-05-2016

Time: 19:27

Preview (free)

Rider: Bas van der Aa

Horse: Enrique Hl

Event: Outdoor Wierden

Class: willem greve sportpaarden prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 26-05-2016

Time: 17:03

Preview (free)

Rider: Ben Schroder

Horse: Sanvato

Event: Outdoor Wierden

Class: willem greve sportpaarden prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 26-05-2016

Time: 17:05

Preview (free)

Rider: Joyce Haselbekke

Horse: Waterloo

Event: Outdoor Wierden

Class: willem greve sportpaarden prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 26-05-2016

Time: 17:07

Preview (free)

Rider: Bart Haselbekke

Horse: Chase

Event: Outdoor Wierden

Class: willem greve sportpaarden prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 26-05-2016

Time: 17:09

Preview (free)

Rider: Vincent Geerink

Horse: Lord of the Rings N

Event: Outdoor Wierden

Class: willem greve sportpaarden prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 26-05-2016

Time: 17:10

Preview (free)

Rider: Ann-Christin Klaas

Horse: Chelsea Z

Event: Outdoor Wierden

Class: willem greve sportpaarden prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 26-05-2016

Time: 17:14

Preview (free)

Rider: Nuri Dijks

Horse: Exclusive

Event: Outdoor Wierden

Class: willem greve sportpaarden prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 26-05-2016

Time: 17:16

Preview (free)

Rider: Remco Been

Horse: Casper XXI

Event: Outdoor Wierden

Class: willem greve sportpaarden prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 26-05-2016

Time: 17:18

Preview (free)

Rider: Tarik van Boggelen

Horse: Beautyduna

Event: Outdoor Wierden

Class: Dierenkliniek en Dekstation Enterbrook Prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 26-05-2016

Time: 19:29

Preview (free)

Rider: Vasco Campana

Horse: Zantura

Event: Outdoor Wierden

Class: willem greve sportpaarden prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 26-05-2016

Time: 17:20

Preview (free)

Rider: Maud Roosendaal

Horse: Donatello

Event: Outdoor Wierden

Class: willem greve sportpaarden prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 26-05-2016

Time: 17:22

Preview (free)

Rider: Madee Schuttenbeld

Horse: Vayrenta

Event: Outdoor Wierden

Class: willem greve sportpaarden prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 26-05-2016

Time: 17:24

Preview (free)

Rider: Imke Frankena

Horse: Fabel

Event: Outdoor Wierden

Class: willem greve sportpaarden prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 26-05-2016

Time: 17:25

Preview (free)

Rider: Emiel Richter

Horse: Sundance

Event: Outdoor Wierden

Class: willem greve sportpaarden prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 26-05-2016

Time: 17:27

Preview (free)

Rider: Emmelie Melssen

Horse: Karina R

Event: Outdoor Wierden

Class: willem greve sportpaarden prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 26-05-2016

Time: 17:29

Preview (free)

Rider: Annelies Vorsselmans

Horse: El Salvador

Event: Outdoor Wierden

Class: willem greve sportpaarden prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 26-05-2016

Time: 17:31

Preview (free)

Rider: Robert Havinga

Horse: Da Vinci Tn

Event: Outdoor Wierden

Class: willem greve sportpaarden prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 26-05-2016

Time: 17:34

Preview (free)

Rider: Margrethe Hartmann

Horse: Carentana

Event: Outdoor Wierden

Class: willem greve sportpaarden prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 26-05-2016

Time: 17:36

Preview (free)

Rider: Julia Kayser

Horse: Uppsala de Beaufour

Event: Outdoor Wierden

Class: willem greve sportpaarden prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 26-05-2016

Time: 17:38

Preview (free)

Rider: Maureen Bonder

Horse: Con Coleur

Event: Outdoor Wierden

Class: willem greve sportpaarden prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 26-05-2016

Time: 17:40

Preview (free)

Rider: Maaike Ten Berg-Bijlsma

Horse: Flash-Somara

Event: Outdoor Wierden

Class: willem greve sportpaarden prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 26-05-2016

Time: 17:41

Preview (free)

Rider: Lucas Porter

Horse: Psychee Damour

Event: Outdoor Wierden

Class: willem greve sportpaarden prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 26-05-2016

Time: 17:43

Preview (free)

Rider: price ceremony

Horse: Onbekend

Event: Outdoor Wierden

Class: willem greve sportpaarden prize

Category: 1.30m

Date: 26-05-2016

Time: 17:49

Preview (free)

Rider: Bart Haselbekke

Horse: Ivan R

Event: Outdoor Wierden

Class: Dierenkliniek en Dekstation Enterbrook Prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 26-05-2016

Time: 18:12

Preview (free)

Rider: Bas van der Aa

Horse: Cassilia

Event: Outdoor Wierden

Class: Dierenkliniek en Dekstation Enterbrook Prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 26-05-2016

Time: 18:14

Preview (free)

Rider: Vincent Voorn

Horse: Ellavar X

Event: Outdoor Wierden

Class: Dierenkliniek en Dekstation Enterbrook Prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 26-05-2016

Time: 18:16

Preview (free)

Rider: Remco Been

Horse: Songe Bleu des Vatys

Event: Outdoor Wierden

Class: Dierenkliniek en Dekstation Enterbrook Prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 26-05-2016

Time: 18:18

Preview (free)

Rider: Robert Vos

Horse: Dempseys

Event: Outdoor Wierden

Class: Dierenkliniek en Dekstation Enterbrook Prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 26-05-2016

Time: 18:19

Preview (free)

Rider: Annet Willems

Horse: Interline H

Event: Outdoor Wierden

Class: Dierenkliniek en Dekstation Enterbrook Prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 26-05-2016

Time: 18:21

Preview (free)

Rider: Dries Dekkers

Horse: D J Havanna

Event: Outdoor Wierden

Class: Dierenkliniek en Dekstation Enterbrook Prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 26-05-2016

Time: 18:23

Preview (free)

Rider: Ernesto Canseco

Horse: Celebrity VDL

Event: Outdoor Wierden

Class: Dierenkliniek en Dekstation Enterbrook Prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 26-05-2016

Time: 18:25

Preview (free)

Rider: Nuri Dijks

Horse: Addison 11

Event: Outdoor Wierden

Class: Dierenkliniek en Dekstation Enterbrook Prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 26-05-2016

Time: 19:31

Preview (free)

Rider: Margrethe Hartmann

Horse: Cent 15

Event: Outdoor Wierden

Class: Dierenkliniek en Dekstation Enterbrook Prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 26-05-2016

Time: 18:27

Preview (free)

Rider: Michael Greeve

Horse: Aloubet Kv

Event: Outdoor Wierden

Class: Dierenkliniek en Dekstation Enterbrook Prize

Category: 1.40m

Date: 26-05-2016

Time: 18:29

Preview (free)