LOGIN  
LOGIN REGISTER
Filters
Search in results
Filter class
  • ambt-delden
  • klasse Z
  • klasse ZZ
  • Alles weergeven
Filter class
  • zz
  • klasse Z
  • klasse Z 2de manche
  • klasse ZZ
  • klasse ZZ 2de manche
  • Alles weergeven

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Rider: Suus Kuyten

Horse: Billy King

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: ambt-delden

Category: zz

Date: 06-02-2015

Time: 15:40

Preview (free)

Rider: Ellen Zwijnenberg

Horse: Divollette van Beek

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse Z

Category: klasse Z

Date: 06-02-2015

Time: 17:12

Preview (free)

Rider: Emiel Richter

Horse: Sundance

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse Z

Category: klasse Z

Date: 06-02-2015

Time: 17:14

Preview (free)

Rider: Ruben Rouweler

Horse: Zuidpool Ii

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse Z

Category: klasse Z

Date: 06-02-2015

Time: 17:17

Preview (free)

Rider: Sjaak Sleiderink

Horse: Balaine

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse Z

Category: klasse Z

Date: 06-02-2015

Time: 17:19

Preview (free)

Rider: Steven Veldhuis

Horse: Cillia B

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse Z

Category: klasse Z

Date: 06-02-2015

Time: 17:21

Preview (free)

Rider: Remco Been

Horse: Aragon

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse Z

Category: klasse Z

Date: 06-02-2015

Time: 17:23

Preview (free)

Rider: Jan Weersink

Horse: C-valentijn

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse Z

Category: klasse Z

Date: 06-02-2015

Time: 17:25

Preview (free)

Rider: Amke Bekhuis

Horse: Chardon

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse Z

Category: klasse Z

Date: 06-02-2015

Time: 17:27

Preview (free)

Rider: Josta van Straaten

Horse: Ditola-s

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse Z

Category: klasse Z

Date: 06-02-2015

Time: 17:29

Preview (free)

Rider: Laura Spekenbrink

Horse: Brown Poppy

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse Z

Category: klasse Z

Date: 06-02-2015

Time: 17:31

Preview (free)

Rider: Jeanette Corbeek

Horse: Club de Coeur

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse Z

Category: klasse Z

Date: 06-02-2015

Time: 17:33

Preview (free)

Rider: Fleuranse Verhoek

Horse: Capitol

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse Z

Category: klasse Z

Date: 06-02-2015

Time: 17:36

Preview (free)

Rider: Gerbert te Koppele

Horse: Don Carlos

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse Z

Category: klasse Z

Date: 06-02-2015

Time: 17:39

Preview (free)

Rider: Colin Reinders

Horse: Boeing R

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse Z

Category: klasse Z

Date: 06-02-2015

Time: 17:41

Preview (free)

Rider: Esther Laarman

Horse: Whisperie

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse Z

Category: klasse Z

Date: 06-02-2015

Time: 17:43

Preview (free)

Rider: Coen van Haarst

Horse: Cuba-libre

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse Z

Category: klasse Z

Date: 06-02-2015

Time: 17:45

Preview (free)

Rider: Naomy Bonvanie

Horse: Bikkel

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse Z

Category: klasse Z

Date: 06-02-2015

Time: 17:47

Preview (free)

Rider: Wendy Ligtenberg

Horse: Radorette VDD

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse Z

Category: klasse Z

Date: 06-02-2015

Time: 17:49

Preview (free)

Rider: Maikel Vaanholt

Horse: Ariane

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse Z

Category: klasse Z

Date: 06-02-2015

Time: 17:51

Preview (free)

Rider: Sven Peters

Horse: Channel

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse Z

Category: klasse Z

Date: 06-02-2015

Time: 17:53

Preview (free)

Rider: Marit Braamhaar

Horse: Darcoloma S

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse Z

Category: klasse Z

Date: 06-02-2015

Time: 17:55

Preview (free)

Rider: Angelique Schroder

Horse: Meyboom-s Balaton

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse Z

Category: klasse Z

Date: 06-02-2015

Time: 17:57

Preview (free)

Rider: Ellen Zwijnenberg

Horse: Didi

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse Z

Category: klasse Z

Date: 06-02-2015

Time: 17:59

Preview (free)

Rider: Emiel Richter

Horse: Calgary

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse Z

Category: klasse Z

Date: 06-02-2015

Time: 18:01

Preview (free)

Rider: Ruben Rouweler

Horse: Songe Blue

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse Z

Category: klasse Z

Date: 06-02-2015

Time: 18:02

Preview (free)

Rider: Pleun Steenbeeke

Horse: Jufferbeek-s Bommel

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse Z

Category: klasse Z

Date: 06-02-2015

Time: 18:04

Preview (free)

Rider: Berber Dijkman

Horse: Corry V

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse Z

Category: klasse Z

Date: 06-02-2015

Time: 18:06

Preview (free)

Rider: Ties Rothstegge

Horse: Nosebreaker

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse Z

Category: klasse Z

Date: 06-02-2015

Time: 18:09

Preview (free)

Rider: Dafne Helthuis

Horse: Arco

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse Z

Category: klasse Z

Date: 06-02-2015

Time: 18:11

Preview (free)

Rider: Amke Bekhuis

Horse: Django

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse Z

Category: klasse Z

Date: 06-02-2015

Time: 18:13

Preview (free)

Rider: Lieke Ophof

Horse: Chadonna Z

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse Z

Category: klasse Z

Date: 06-02-2015

Time: 18:16

Preview (free)

Rider: Jacques Wilmink

Horse: Dathejmangs

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse Z

Category: klasse Z

Date: 06-02-2015

Time: 18:18

Preview (free)

Rider: Shanice Roozeboom

Horse: Abrinosa

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse Z

Category: klasse Z

Date: 06-02-2015

Time: 18:20

Preview (free)

Rider: Josta van Straaten

Horse: Dabelle-s

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse Z

Category: klasse Z

Date: 06-02-2015

Time: 18:23

Preview (free)

Rider: Joey Lansink

Horse: Delliebanta

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse Z

Category: klasse Z

Date: 06-02-2015

Time: 18:25

Preview (free)

Rider: Remco Been

Horse: VDL Holland Vd Bisschop

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse Z

Category: klasse Z

Date: 06-02-2015

Time: 18:27

Preview (free)

Rider: Emiel Richter

Horse: Jean Marie

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse Z

Category: klasse Z

Date: 06-02-2015

Time: 18:29

Preview (free)

Rider: Ruben Rouweler

Horse: Bigranta

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse Z

Category: klasse Z

Date: 06-02-2015

Time: 18:33

Preview (free)

Rider: Gerbert te Koppele

Horse: Dymendy

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse Z

Category: klasse Z

Date: 06-02-2015

Time: 18:35

Preview (free)

Rider: Steven Veldhuis

Horse: Caitany Mbf

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse Z

Category: klasse Z

Date: 06-02-2015

Time: 18:37

Preview (free)

Rider: Ellen Zwijnenberg

Horse: Coline

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse Z

Category: klasse Z

Date: 06-02-2015

Time: 18:39

Preview (free)

Rider: Emiel Richter

Horse: Sundance

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse Z

Category: klasse Z 2de manche

Date: 06-02-2015

Time: 19:13

Preview (free)

Rider: Ties Rothstegge

Horse: Nosebreaker

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse Z

Category: klasse Z 2de manche

Date: 06-02-2015

Time: 19:15

Preview (free)

Rider: Joey Lansink

Horse: Delliebanta

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse Z

Category: klasse Z 2de manche

Date: 06-02-2015

Time: 19:16

Preview (free)

Rider: Emiel Richter

Horse: Sundance

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse Z

Category: klasse Z 2de manche

Date: 06-02-2015

Time: 19:16

Preview (free)

Rider: Steven Veldhuis

Horse: Cillia B

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse Z

Category: klasse Z 2de manche

Date: 06-02-2015

Time: 19:18

Preview (free)

Rider: Josta van Straaten

Horse: Ditola-s

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse Z

Category: klasse Z 2de manche

Date: 06-02-2015

Time: 19:21

Preview (free)

Rider: Ruben Rouweler

Horse: Songe Blue

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse Z

Category: klasse Z 2de manche

Date: 06-02-2015

Time: 19:23

Preview (free)

Rider: Ellen Zwijnenberg

Horse: Didi

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse Z

Category: klasse Z 2de manche

Date: 06-02-2015

Time: 19:24

Preview (free)

Rider: Naomy Bonvanie

Horse: Bikkel

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse Z

Category: klasse Z 2de manche

Date: 06-02-2015

Time: 19:26

Preview (free)

Rider: Shanice Roozeboom

Horse: Abrinosa

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse Z

Category: klasse Z 2de manche

Date: 06-02-2015

Time: 19:28

Preview (free)

Rider: Marit Braamhaar

Horse: Darcoloma S

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse Z

Category: klasse Z 2de manche

Date: 06-02-2015

Time: 19:29

Preview (free)

Rider: Jan Weersink

Horse: C-valentijn

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse Z

Category: klasse Z 2de manche

Date: 06-02-2015

Time: 19:31

Preview (free)

Rider: Emiel Richter

Horse: Calgary

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse Z

Category: klasse Z 2de manche

Date: 06-02-2015

Time: 19:32

Preview (free)

Rider: Sjaak Sleiderink

Horse: Balaine

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse Z

Category: klasse Z 2de manche

Date: 06-02-2015

Time: 19:34

Preview (free)

Rider: Amke Bekhuis

Horse: Chardon

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse Z

Category: klasse Z 2de manche

Date: 06-02-2015

Time: 19:35

Preview (free)

Rider: Esther Laarman

Horse: Whisperie

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse Z

Category: klasse Z 2de manche

Date: 06-02-2015

Time: 19:37

Preview (free)

Rider: Remco Been

Horse: VDL Holland Vd Bisschop

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse Z

Category: klasse Z 2de manche

Date: 06-02-2015

Time: 19:39

Preview (free)

Rider: Wendy Ligtenberg

Horse: Radorette VDD

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse Z

Category: klasse Z 2de manche

Date: 06-02-2015

Time: 19:40

Preview (free)

Rider: Ellen Zwijnenberg

Horse: Coline

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse Z

Category: klasse Z 2de manche

Date: 06-02-2015

Time: 19:42

Preview (free)

Rider: Gerbert te Koppele

Horse: Dymendy

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse Z

Category: klasse Z 2de manche

Date: 06-02-2015

Time: 19:43

Preview (free)

Rider: Laura Spekenbrink

Horse: Brown Poppy

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse Z

Category: klasse Z 2de manche

Date: 06-02-2015

Time: 19:44

Preview (free)

Rider: Sven Peters

Horse: Channel

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse Z

Category: klasse Z 2de manche

Date: 06-02-2015

Time: 19:46

Preview (free)

Rider: Ellen Zwijnenberg

Horse: Didi

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse Z

Category: klasse Z 2de manche

Date: 06-02-2015

Time: 19:52

Preview (free)

Rider: Naomy Bonvanie

Horse: Bikkel

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse Z

Category: klasse Z 2de manche

Date: 06-02-2015

Time: 19:54

Preview (free)

Rider: Emiel Richter

Horse: Calgary

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse Z

Category: klasse Z 2de manche

Date: 06-02-2015

Time: 19:56

Preview (free)

Rider: Amke Bekhuis

Horse: Chardon

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse Z

Category: klasse Z 2de manche

Date: 06-02-2015

Time: 19:58

Preview (free)

Rider: Esther Laarman

Horse: Whisperie

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse Z

Category: klasse Z 2de manche

Date: 06-02-2015

Time: 20:00

Preview (free)

Rider: Remco Been

Horse: VDL Holland Vd Bisschop

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse Z

Category: klasse Z 2de manche

Date: 06-02-2015

Time: 20:01

Preview (free)

Rider: Wendy Ligtenberg

Horse: Radorette VDD

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse Z

Category: klasse Z 2de manche

Date: 06-02-2015

Time: 20:02

Preview (free)

Rider: Gerbert te Koppele

Horse: Dymendy

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse Z

Category: klasse Z 2de manche

Date: 06-02-2015

Time: 20:04

Preview (free)

Rider: Laura Spekenbrink

Horse: Brown Poppy

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse Z

Category: klasse Z 2de manche

Date: 06-02-2015

Time: 20:05

Preview (free)

Rider: Sven Peters

Horse: Channel

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse Z

Category: klasse Z 2de manche

Date: 06-02-2015

Time: 20:07

Preview (free)

Rider: Josta van Straaten

Horse: Romantika

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse ZZ

Category: klasse ZZ

Date: 06-02-2015

Time: 20:38

Preview (free)

Rider: Vicky Helthuis

Horse: Lotus

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse ZZ

Category: klasse ZZ

Date: 06-02-2015

Time: 20:40

Preview (free)

Rider: Ellen Zwijnenberg

Horse: Con Corrado

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse ZZ

Category: klasse ZZ

Date: 06-02-2015

Time: 20:42

Preview (free)

Rider: Veronique Morsink

Horse: Belina

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse ZZ

Category: klasse ZZ

Date: 06-02-2015

Time: 20:44

Preview (free)

Rider: Jeanette Corbeek

Horse: Bugatti

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse ZZ

Category: klasse ZZ

Date: 06-02-2015

Time: 20:46

Preview (free)

Rider: Lindy Stuivenberg

Horse: Zulanda

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse ZZ

Category: klasse ZZ

Date: 06-02-2015

Time: 20:48

Preview (free)

Rider: Remco Been

Horse: Bas

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse ZZ

Category: klasse ZZ

Date: 06-02-2015

Time: 20:50

Preview (free)

Rider: Amke Bekhuis

Horse: Colombo

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse ZZ

Category: klasse ZZ

Date: 06-02-2015

Time: 20:52

Preview (free)

Rider: Fleuranse Verhoek

Horse: Zepp

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse ZZ

Category: klasse ZZ

Date: 06-02-2015

Time: 20:54

Preview (free)

Rider: Michelle de Goede

Horse: Amazing Black

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse ZZ

Category: klasse ZZ

Date: 06-02-2015

Time: 20:56

Preview (free)

Rider: Judith Vetker

Horse: Copacabana

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse ZZ

Category: klasse ZZ

Date: 06-02-2015

Time: 20:58

Preview (free)

Rider: Coen van Haarst

Horse: Chanel

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse ZZ

Category: klasse ZZ

Date: 06-02-2015

Time: 21:00

Preview (free)

Rider: Lianne Mars

Horse: Boeve-s Winning Mood

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse ZZ

Category: klasse ZZ

Date: 06-02-2015

Time: 21:02

Preview (free)

Rider: Evelien Walkot

Horse: Ausi B

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse ZZ

Category: klasse ZZ

Date: 06-02-2015

Time: 21:03

Preview (free)

Rider: Josta van Straaten

Horse: Bolivia S

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse ZZ

Category: klasse ZZ

Date: 06-02-2015

Time: 21:06

Preview (free)

Rider: Vicky Helthuis

Horse: Alexis

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse ZZ

Category: klasse ZZ

Date: 06-02-2015

Time: 21:08

Preview (free)

Rider: Lisa Everts

Horse: Archem B

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse ZZ

Category: klasse ZZ

Date: 06-02-2015

Time: 21:10

Preview (free)

Rider: Fabienne Roelofsen

Horse: Castello

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse ZZ

Category: klasse ZZ

Date: 06-02-2015

Time: 21:12

Preview (free)

Rider: Isabelle van Straaten

Horse: Belleza.s

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse ZZ

Category: klasse ZZ

Date: 06-02-2015

Time: 21:14

Preview (free)

Rider: Yo-Ann Kuipers

Horse: Red Bull

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse ZZ

Category: klasse ZZ

Date: 06-02-2015

Time: 21:15

Preview (free)

Rider: Lindy Stuivenberg

Horse: Zihowin

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse ZZ

Category: klasse ZZ

Date: 06-02-2015

Time: 21:17

Preview (free)

Rider: Jeanette Corbeek

Horse: Coco Chanel

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse ZZ

Category: klasse ZZ

Date: 06-02-2015

Time: 21:19

Preview (free)

Rider: Remco Been

Horse: Ulady

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse ZZ

Category: klasse ZZ

Date: 06-02-2015

Time: 21:21

Preview (free)

Rider: Ellen Zwijnenberg

Horse: Boncetto

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse ZZ

Category: klasse ZZ

Date: 06-02-2015

Time: 21:23

Preview (free)

Rider: Veronique Morsink

Horse: Dakina II

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse ZZ

Category: klasse ZZ

Date: 06-02-2015

Time: 21:25

Preview (free)

Rider: Josta van Straaten

Horse: Ciao Bella S

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse ZZ

Category: klasse ZZ

Date: 06-02-2015

Time: 21:27

Preview (free)

Rider: Laura Eilander

Horse: Zafira

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse ZZ

Category: klasse ZZ

Date: 06-02-2015

Time: 21:29

Preview (free)

Rider: Vicky Helthuis

Horse: Chappeau

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse ZZ

Category: klasse ZZ

Date: 06-02-2015

Time: 21:31

Preview (free)

Rider: Remco Been

Horse: Bas

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse ZZ

Category: klasse ZZ 2de manche

Date: 06-02-2015

Time: 21:53

Preview (free)

Rider: Veronique Morsink

Horse: Dakina II

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse ZZ

Category: klasse ZZ 2de manche

Date: 06-02-2015

Time: 21:55

Preview (free)

Rider: Evelien Walkot

Horse: Ausi B

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse ZZ

Category: klasse ZZ 2de manche

Date: 06-02-2015

Time: 21:56

Preview (free)

Rider: Ellen Zwijnenberg

Horse: Con Corrado

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse ZZ

Category: klasse ZZ 2de manche

Date: 06-02-2015

Time: 21:58

Preview (free)

Rider: Fabienne Roelofsen

Horse: Castello

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse ZZ

Category: klasse ZZ 2de manche

Date: 06-02-2015

Time: 21:59

Preview (free)

Rider: Josta van Straaten

Horse: Romantika

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse ZZ

Category: klasse ZZ 2de manche

Date: 06-02-2015

Time: 22:01

Preview (free)

Rider: Fleuranse Verhoek

Horse: Zepp

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse ZZ

Category: klasse ZZ 2de manche

Date: 06-02-2015

Time: 22:03

Preview (free)

Rider: Lindy Stuivenberg

Horse: Zihowin

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse ZZ

Category: klasse ZZ 2de manche

Date: 06-02-2015

Time: 22:04

Preview (free)

Rider: Coen van Haarst

Horse: Chanel

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse ZZ

Category: klasse ZZ 2de manche

Date: 06-02-2015

Time: 22:06

Preview (free)

Rider: Jeanette Corbeek

Horse: Bugatti

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse ZZ

Category: klasse ZZ 2de manche

Date: 06-02-2015

Time: 22:07

Preview (free)

Rider: Vicky Helthuis

Horse: Chappeau

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse ZZ

Category: klasse ZZ 2de manche

Date: 06-02-2015

Time: 22:09

Preview (free)

Rider: Isabelle van Straaten

Horse: Belleza.s

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse ZZ

Category: klasse ZZ 2de manche

Date: 06-02-2015

Time: 22:10

Preview (free)

Rider: Remco Been

Horse: Ulady

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse ZZ

Category: klasse ZZ 2de manche

Date: 06-02-2015

Time: 22:12

Preview (free)

Rider: Lisa Everts

Horse: Archem B

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse ZZ

Category: klasse ZZ 2de manche

Date: 06-02-2015

Time: 22:13

Preview (free)

Rider: Lisa Everts

Horse: Archem B

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse ZZ

Category: klasse ZZ 2de manche

Date: 06-02-2015

Time: 22:14

Preview (free)

Rider: Fabienne Roelofsen

Horse: Castello

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse ZZ

Category: klasse ZZ 2de manche

Date: 06-02-2015

Time: 22:18

Preview (free)

Rider: Josta van Straaten

Horse: Romantika

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse ZZ

Category: klasse ZZ 2de manche

Date: 06-02-2015

Time: 22:20

Preview (free)

Rider: Lindy Stuivenberg

Horse: Zihowin

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse ZZ

Category: klasse ZZ 2de manche

Date: 06-02-2015

Time: 22:21

Preview (free)

Rider: Coen van Haarst

Horse: Chanel

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse ZZ

Category: klasse ZZ 2de manche

Date: 06-02-2015

Time: 22:23

Preview (free)

Rider: Jeanette Corbeek

Horse: Bugatti

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse ZZ

Category: klasse ZZ 2de manche

Date: 06-02-2015

Time: 22:25

Preview (free)

Rider: Remco Been

Horse: Ulady

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse ZZ

Category: klasse ZZ 2de manche

Date: 06-02-2015

Time: 22:26

Preview (free)

Rider: Lisa Everts

Horse: Archem B

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse ZZ

Category: klasse ZZ 2de manche

Date: 06-02-2015

Time: 22:28

Preview (free)