LOGIN  
LOGIN REGISTER
Filters
Search in results
Filter class
  • klasse M
  • klasse L
  • klasse B
  • Alles weergeven
Filter class
  • klasse M
  • klasse M 2 de manche
  • klasse L
  • klasse L 2 de manche
  • klasse B
  • Alles weergeven

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Rider: Amber Snoek

Horse: Charlene

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse M

Category: klasse M

Date: 07-02-2015

Time: 09:40

Preview (free)

Rider: Kristien Hampsink

Horse: Cyolga

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse M

Category: klasse M

Date: 07-02-2015

Time: 09:42

Preview (free)

Rider: Steven Veldhuis

Horse: Dolce Gabana Morka

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse M

Category: klasse M

Date: 07-02-2015

Time: 09:44

Preview (free)

Rider: Bryan de Vries

Horse: Dali

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse M

Category: klasse M

Date: 07-02-2015

Time: 09:45

Preview (free)

Rider: Jacqueline de Wit

Horse: Dante R

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse M

Category: klasse M

Date: 07-02-2015

Time: 09:47

Preview (free)

Rider: Gerbert te Koppele

Horse: Ospa Catch Me

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse M

Category: klasse M

Date: 07-02-2015

Time: 09:49

Preview (free)

Rider: Roy Christenhusz

Horse: Messi S

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse M

Category: klasse M

Date: 07-02-2015

Time: 09:51

Preview (free)

Rider: Marit Braamhaar

Horse: Cayetano M

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse M

Category: klasse M

Date: 07-02-2015

Time: 09:53

Preview (free)

Rider: Ida Bos

Horse: Elinda

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse M

Category: klasse M

Date: 07-02-2015

Time: 09:55

Preview (free)

Rider: Mark Voskes

Horse: Chigi De Ninive

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse M

Category: klasse M

Date: 07-02-2015

Time: 09:57

Preview (free)

Rider: Daphne Postma

Horse: Westend

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse M

Category: klasse M

Date: 07-02-2015

Time: 09:58

Preview (free)

Rider: Ellemijn Ensink

Horse: Zora NT

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse M

Category: klasse M

Date: 07-02-2015

Time: 10:00

Preview (free)

Rider: Janine van den Berg-ten Kate

Horse: Eedje Tk

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse M

Category: klasse M

Date: 07-02-2015

Time: 10:02

Preview (free)

Rider: Hilda Schrotenboer-Stelling

Horse: Schrotie-s Desiderius

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse M

Category: klasse M

Date: 07-02-2015

Time: 10:04

Preview (free)

Rider: Rieanne Burgwal

Horse: Don Way

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse M

Category: klasse M

Date: 07-02-2015

Time: 10:06

Preview (free)

Rider: Susanne Bredero

Horse: Sam

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse M

Category: klasse M

Date: 07-02-2015

Time: 10:07

Preview (free)

Rider: Laura Brinkman

Horse: Beloma B

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse M

Category: klasse M

Date: 07-02-2015

Time: 10:09

Preview (free)

Rider: Alene Roeland

Horse: Anouk

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse M

Category: klasse M

Date: 07-02-2015

Time: 10:11

Preview (free)

Rider: Henk Vreman

Horse: Dolce Vita

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse M

Category: klasse M

Date: 07-02-2015

Time: 10:13

Preview (free)

Rider: Roderik Euverman

Horse: Euf-s Blue

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse M

Category: klasse M

Date: 07-02-2015

Time: 10:14

Preview (free)

Rider: Berber Dijkman

Horse: Elzgravin

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse M

Category: klasse M

Date: 07-02-2015

Time: 10:16

Preview (free)

Rider: Anniek Maassen van den Brink

Horse: Umbra

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse M

Category: klasse M

Date: 07-02-2015

Time: 10:18

Preview (free)

Rider: Rob Wiefferink

Horse: Discovery

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse M

Category: klasse M

Date: 07-02-2015

Time: 10:20

Preview (free)

Rider: Marjolein Jonkers

Horse: Dafira

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse M

Category: klasse M

Date: 07-02-2015

Time: 10:22

Preview (free)

Rider: Jacqueline de Wit

Horse: Everton

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse M

Category: klasse M

Date: 07-02-2015

Time: 10:24

Preview (free)

Rider: Eva Oude Wolcherink

Horse: Calida Sdh

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse M

Category: klasse M

Date: 07-02-2015

Time: 10:26

Preview (free)

Rider: Shirley Abbink

Horse: Apart-s Beau

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse M

Category: klasse M

Date: 07-02-2015

Time: 10:28

Preview (free)

Rider: Romboud Zielman

Horse: Buratine

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse M

Category: klasse M

Date: 07-02-2015

Time: 10:29

Preview (free)

Rider: Gerbert te Koppele

Horse: 4 C-tjes

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse M

Category: klasse M

Date: 07-02-2015

Time: 10:31

Preview (free)

Rider: Manon Damhuis

Horse: Dollards Zelrite

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse M

Category: klasse M

Date: 07-02-2015

Time: 10:33

Preview (free)

Rider: Maik Schuurman

Horse: Chesco

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse M

Category: klasse M

Date: 07-02-2015

Time: 10:35

Preview (free)

Rider: Lianne Mars

Horse: Dinamy

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse M

Category: klasse M

Date: 07-02-2015

Time: 10:36

Preview (free)

Rider: Mark Voskes

Horse: Eddie B. Ready

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse M

Category: klasse M

Date: 07-02-2015

Time: 10:38

Preview (free)

Rider: Bart Oude Engberink

Horse: Emmelie Paola

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse M

Category: klasse M

Date: 07-02-2015

Time: 10:40

Preview (free)

Rider: Kristien Hampsink

Horse: Chivas Regal

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse M

Category: klasse M

Date: 07-02-2015

Time: 10:42

Preview (free)

Rider: Melissa Noordman

Horse: Dasado Z

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse M

Category: klasse M

Date: 07-02-2015

Time: 10:44

Preview (free)

Rider: Amber Snoek

Horse: Delina

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse M

Category: klasse M

Date: 07-02-2015

Time: 10:45

Preview (free)

Rider: Carolien Teggeler

Horse: Dandy Casall

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse M

Category: klasse M

Date: 07-02-2015

Time: 10:47

Preview (free)

Rider: Roderik Euverman

Horse: Edinus

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse M

Category: klasse M

Date: 07-02-2015

Time: 10:49

Preview (free)

Rider: Roy Christenhusz

Horse: Zaraja

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse M

Category: klasse M

Date: 07-02-2015

Time: 10:50

Preview (free)

Rider: Iris Tjoink

Horse: Elia

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse M

Category: klasse M

Date: 07-02-2015

Time: 10:52

Preview (free)

Rider: Jarno Hesselink

Horse: Don Juan

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse M

Category: klasse M

Date: 07-02-2015

Time: 10:54

Preview (free)

Rider: Veronique Morsink

Horse: Entrepreneur

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse M

Category: klasse M

Date: 07-02-2015

Time: 10:56

Preview (free)

Rider: Steven Veldhuis

Horse: Diregina

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse M

Category: klasse M

Date: 07-02-2015

Time: 10:58

Preview (free)

Rider: Joey Lansink

Horse: Eesebelle

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse M

Category: klasse M

Date: 07-02-2015

Time: 10:59

Preview (free)

Rider: Coen Kerbert

Horse: Georgia

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse M

Category: klasse M

Date: 07-02-2015

Time: 11:01

Preview (free)

Rider: Lotte Bels

Horse: Almar

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse M

Category: klasse M

Date: 07-02-2015

Time: 11:02

Preview (free)

Rider: Aileen Menneken

Horse: chelsea

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse M

Category: klasse M

Date: 07-02-2015

Time: 11:04

Preview (free)

Rider: Rieanne Burgwal

Horse: Don Way

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse M

Category: klasse M 2 de manche

Date: 07-02-2015

Time: 11:31

Preview (free)

Rider: Bryan de Vries

Horse: Dali

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse M

Category: klasse M 2 de manche

Date: 07-02-2015

Time: 11:33

Preview (free)

Rider: Alene Roeland

Horse: Anouk

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse M

Category: klasse M 2 de manche

Date: 07-02-2015

Time: 11:34

Preview (free)

Rider: Laura Brinkman

Horse: Beloma B

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse M

Category: klasse M 2 de manche

Date: 07-02-2015

Time: 11:36

Preview (free)

Rider: Steven Veldhuis

Horse: Dolce Gabana Morka

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse M

Category: klasse M 2 de manche

Date: 07-02-2015

Time: 11:37

Preview (free)

Rider: Jarno Hesselink

Horse: Don Juan

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse M

Category: klasse M 2 de manche

Date: 07-02-2015

Time: 11:39

Preview (free)

Rider: Lotte Bels

Horse: Almar

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse M

Category: klasse M 2 de manche

Date: 07-02-2015

Time: 11:40

Preview (free)

Rider: Mark Voskes

Horse: Eddie B. Ready

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse M

Category: klasse M 2 de manche

Date: 07-02-2015

Time: 11:42

Preview (free)

Rider: Jacqueline de Wit

Horse: Everton

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse M

Category: klasse M 2 de manche

Date: 07-02-2015

Time: 11:43

Preview (free)

Rider: Janine van den Berg-ten Kate

Horse: Eedje Tk

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse M

Category: klasse M 2 de manche

Date: 07-02-2015

Time: 11:45

Preview (free)

Rider: Roderik Euverman

Horse: Edinus

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse M

Category: klasse M 2 de manche

Date: 07-02-2015

Time: 11:47

Preview (free)

Rider: Gerbert te Koppele

Horse: Ospa Catch Me

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse M

Category: klasse M 2 de manche

Date: 07-02-2015

Time: 11:48

Preview (free)

Rider: Kristien Hampsink

Horse: Cyolga

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse M

Category: klasse M 2 de manche

Date: 07-02-2015

Time: 11:50

Preview (free)

Rider: Berber Dijkman

Horse: Elzgravin

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse M

Category: klasse M 2 de manche

Date: 07-02-2015

Time: 11:52

Preview (free)

Rider: Marit Braamhaar

Horse: Cayetano M

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse M

Category: klasse M 2 de manche

Date: 07-02-2015

Time: 11:53

Preview (free)

Rider: Veronique Morsink

Horse: Entrepreneur

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse M

Category: klasse M 2 de manche

Date: 07-02-2015

Time: 11:55

Preview (free)

Rider: Iris Tjoink

Horse: Elia

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse M

Category: klasse M 2 de manche

Date: 07-02-2015

Time: 11:56

Preview (free)

Rider: Manon Damhuis

Horse: Dollards Zelrite

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse M

Category: klasse M 2 de manche

Date: 07-02-2015

Time: 11:58

Preview (free)

Rider: Carolien Teggeler

Horse: Dandy Casall

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse M

Category: klasse M 2 de manche

Date: 07-02-2015

Time: 12:00

Preview (free)

Rider: Aileen Menneken

Horse: chelsea

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse M

Category: klasse M 2 de manche

Date: 07-02-2015

Time: 12:02

Preview (free)

Rider: Lianne Mars

Horse: Dinamy

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse M

Category: klasse M 2 de manche

Date: 07-02-2015

Time: 12:03

Preview (free)

Rider: Joey Lansink

Horse: Eesebelle

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse M

Category: klasse M 2 de manche

Date: 07-02-2015

Time: 12:04

Preview (free)

Rider: Coen Kerbert

Horse: Georgia

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse M

Category: klasse M 2 de manche

Date: 07-02-2015

Time: 12:06

Preview (free)

Rider: Steven Veldhuis

Horse: Diregina

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse M

Category: klasse M 2 de manche

Date: 07-02-2015

Time: 12:07

Preview (free)

Rider: Steven Veldhuis

Horse: Dolce Gabana Morka

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse M

Category: klasse M 2 de manche

Date: 07-02-2015

Time: 12:15

Preview (free)

Rider: Jarno Hesselink

Horse: Don Juan

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse M

Category: klasse M 2 de manche

Date: 07-02-2015

Time: 12:17

Preview (free)

Rider: Mark Voskes

Horse: Eddie B. Ready

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse M

Category: klasse M 2 de manche

Date: 07-02-2015

Time: 12:18

Preview (free)

Rider: Roderik Euverman

Horse: Edinus

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse M

Category: klasse M 2 de manche

Date: 07-02-2015

Time: 12:19

Preview (free)

Rider: Gerbert te Koppele

Horse: Ospa Catch Me

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse M

Category: klasse M 2 de manche

Date: 07-02-2015

Time: 12:21

Preview (free)

Rider: Berber Dijkman

Horse: Elzgravin

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse M

Category: klasse M 2 de manche

Date: 07-02-2015

Time: 12:22

Preview (free)

Rider: Veronique Morsink

Horse: Entrepreneur

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse M

Category: klasse M 2 de manche

Date: 07-02-2015

Time: 12:23

Preview (free)

Rider: Manon Damhuis

Horse: Dollards Zelrite

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse M

Category: klasse M 2 de manche

Date: 07-02-2015

Time: 12:25

Preview (free)

Rider: Lianne Mars

Horse: Dinamy

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse M

Category: klasse M 2 de manche

Date: 07-02-2015

Time: 12:27

Preview (free)

Rider: Joey Lansink

Horse: Eesebelle

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse M

Category: klasse M 2 de manche

Date: 07-02-2015

Time: 12:28

Preview (free)

Rider: Steven Veldhuis

Horse: Dolce Gabana Morka

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse M

Category: klasse M 2 de manche

Date: 07-02-2015

Time: 12:29

Preview (free)

Rider: Anne Manenschijn

Horse: Valiant

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L

Date: 07-02-2015

Time: 13:21

Preview (free)

Rider: Milou Boon

Horse: Duchesse

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L

Date: 07-02-2015

Time: 13:23

Preview (free)

Rider: Linda Klaassen

Horse: Cooper

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L

Date: 07-02-2015

Time: 13:25

Preview (free)

Rider: Karin Seine

Horse: Zafira

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L

Date: 07-02-2015

Time: 13:26

Preview (free)

Rider: Jan Beens

Horse: Davona

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L

Date: 07-02-2015

Time: 13:28

Preview (free)

Rider: Cynthia Overmaat-Postma

Horse: From Bogibo

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L

Date: 07-02-2015

Time: 13:30

Preview (free)

Rider: Karen Jansen

Horse: Benita

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L

Date: 07-02-2015

Time: 13:32

Preview (free)

Rider: Pleun Steenbeeke

Horse: Jufferbeek-s Effekan

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L

Date: 07-02-2015

Time: 13:34

Preview (free)

Rider: Leonie Jonkers

Horse: F. Umonia R

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L

Date: 07-02-2015

Time: 13:35

Preview (free)

Rider: Anne Bakker

Horse: F. Umunia-V

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L

Date: 07-02-2015

Time: 13:37

Preview (free)

Rider: Dafne Helthuis

Horse: Rosalin

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L

Date: 07-02-2015

Time: 13:39

Preview (free)

Rider: Marlijn Hegeman

Horse: Coco-rikx

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L

Date: 07-02-2015

Time: 13:40

Preview (free)

Rider: Sven Peters

Horse: Domino

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L

Date: 07-02-2015

Time: 13:42

Preview (free)

Rider: Berdien Westrik

Horse: Druppie

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L

Date: 07-02-2015

Time: 13:44

Preview (free)

Rider: Marissa Kamphuis

Horse: Dillenger

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L

Date: 07-02-2015

Time: 13:45

Preview (free)

Rider: Amber Snoek

Horse: Casanova

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L

Date: 07-02-2015

Time: 13:47

Preview (free)

Rider: Trins Meiberg

Horse: Boa C

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L

Date: 07-02-2015

Time: 13:49

Preview (free)

Rider: Tonny Coremans

Horse: Elitaire C

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L

Date: 07-02-2015

Time: 13:50

Preview (free)

Rider: Charelle Hoogenkamp

Horse: Godin

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L

Date: 07-02-2015

Time: 13:52

Preview (free)

Rider: Rielke Roeland

Horse: Emmely

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L

Date: 07-02-2015

Time: 13:54

Preview (free)

Rider: Myrthe Schuttevaar

Horse: Brazil O

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L

Date: 07-02-2015

Time: 13:56

Preview (free)

Rider: Gwenny Ijsseldijk

Horse: Vulcano

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L

Date: 07-02-2015

Time: 13:58

Preview (free)

Rider: Drieske van der Vechte

Horse: Suske

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L

Date: 07-02-2015

Time: 13:59

Preview (free)

Rider: Koop Timmerman

Horse: Dazzle

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L

Date: 07-02-2015

Time: 14:01

Preview (free)

Rider: Jolanda van der Kooi

Horse: Zwetlana

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L

Date: 07-02-2015

Time: 14:03

Preview (free)

Rider: Marleen De Jong

Horse: Cocaine

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L

Date: 07-02-2015

Time: 14:04

Preview (free)

Rider: Anouk De Jong

Horse: Alonso

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L

Date: 07-02-2015

Time: 14:07

Preview (free)

Rider: Yvet Hermelink

Horse: Don Vito

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L

Date: 07-02-2015

Time: 14:08

Preview (free)

Rider: Gerbrand van Beesten

Horse: Elmsprings Vb

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L

Date: 07-02-2015

Time: 14:10

Preview (free)

Rider: Anne Bakker

Horse: Enzo

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L

Date: 07-02-2015

Time: 14:12

Preview (free)

Rider: Maurice Wilmink

Horse: Snoes

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L

Date: 07-02-2015

Time: 14:13

Preview (free)

Rider: Francine Wartena

Horse: Diva

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L

Date: 07-02-2015

Time: 14:15

Preview (free)

Rider: Kelsey Engelbertink

Horse: Zoltan S

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L

Date: 07-02-2015

Time: 14:17

Preview (free)

Rider: Tessa Oosterbroek

Horse: Tuinpoint Zariska

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L

Date: 07-02-2015

Time: 14:19

Preview (free)

Rider: Anke Booijink

Horse: Arona

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L

Date: 07-02-2015

Time: 14:21

Preview (free)

Rider: Marjolein Jonkers

Horse: Ellmau

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L

Date: 07-02-2015

Time: 14:22

Preview (free)

Rider: Gerieanne Blom

Horse: Everest

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L

Date: 07-02-2015

Time: 14:24

Preview (free)

Rider: Lindsay Geurkink

Horse: Easter

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L

Date: 07-02-2015

Time: 14:26

Preview (free)

Rider: Milou Boon

Horse: Cilgada

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L

Date: 07-02-2015

Time: 14:27

Preview (free)

Rider: Roos Grimberg

Horse: Conquistador

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L

Date: 07-02-2015

Time: 14:29

Preview (free)

Rider: Edwin Oosterbroek

Horse: Tuinpoint Dariska

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L

Date: 07-02-2015

Time: 14:30

Preview (free)

Rider: Marleen Stoker

Horse: TKS Capri 92

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L

Date: 07-02-2015

Time: 14:32

Preview (free)

Rider: Karin Seine

Horse: Charyl

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L

Date: 07-02-2015

Time: 14:34

Preview (free)

Rider: Fabienne Jager

Horse: Cuore

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L

Date: 07-02-2015

Time: 14:36

Preview (free)

Rider: Amber Snoek

Horse: Dagmara

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L

Date: 07-02-2015

Time: 14:38

Preview (free)

Rider: Femke Hesselink

Horse: Zalando

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L

Date: 07-02-2015

Time: 14:39

Preview (free)

Rider: Ivo Busscher

Horse: Capri

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L

Date: 07-02-2015

Time: 14:41

Preview (free)

Rider: Nina Carolina Laxén

Horse: N. C. L. Wanted

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L

Date: 07-02-2015

Time: 14:42

Preview (free)

Rider: Bert Boxem

Horse: Anouk

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L

Date: 07-02-2015

Time: 14:44

Preview (free)

Rider: Anne Bakker

Horse: Flowerbomb

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L

Date: 07-02-2015

Time: 14:46

Preview (free)

Rider: Dafne Helthuis

Horse: Loui De Sud

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L

Date: 07-02-2015

Time: 14:48

Preview (free)

Rider: Claudia Morsink

Horse: Diamond

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L

Date: 07-02-2015

Time: 14:49

Preview (free)

Rider: Naomy Bonvanie

Horse: Cheers

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L

Date: 07-02-2015

Time: 14:51

Preview (free)

Rider: Linsey Zonnebeld

Horse: Cerise D

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L

Date: 07-02-2015

Time: 14:53

Preview (free)

Rider: Jan Vos

Horse: Dubai

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L

Date: 07-02-2015

Time: 14:55

Preview (free)

Rider: Angela van Lies

Horse: Wilderoos

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L

Date: 07-02-2015

Time: 14:56

Preview (free)

Rider: Manon Damhuis

Horse: Miss Eowyn

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L

Date: 07-02-2015

Time: 14:58

Preview (free)

Rider: Daphne Haarhuis

Horse: Balotelli

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L

Date: 07-02-2015

Time: 15:00

Preview (free)

Rider: Coen Kerbert

Horse: Abke

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L

Date: 07-02-2015

Time: 15:02

Preview (free)

Rider: Karin Seine

Horse: Charyl

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L 2 de manche

Date: 07-02-2015

Time: 15:38

Preview (free)

Rider: Trins Meiberg

Horse: Boa C

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L 2 de manche

Date: 07-02-2015

Time: 15:40

Preview (free)

Rider: Sven Peters

Horse: Domino

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L 2 de manche

Date: 07-02-2015

Time: 15:42

Preview (free)

Rider: Manon Damhuis

Horse: Miss Eowyn

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L 2 de manche

Date: 07-02-2015

Time: 15:43

Preview (free)

Rider: Myrthe Schuttevaar

Horse: Brazil O

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L 2 de manche

Date: 07-02-2015

Time: 15:46

Preview (free)

Rider: Yvet Hermelink

Horse: Don Vito

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L 2 de manche

Date: 07-02-2015

Time: 15:47

Preview (free)

Rider: Milou Boon

Horse: Cilgada

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L 2 de manche

Date: 07-02-2015

Time: 15:49

Preview (free)

Rider: Anne Bakker

Horse: Flowerbomb

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L 2 de manche

Date: 07-02-2015

Time: 15:50

Preview (free)

Rider: Amber Snoek

Horse: Dagmara

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L 2 de manche

Date: 07-02-2015

Time: 15:52

Preview (free)

Rider: Gerieanne Blom

Horse: Everest

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L 2 de manche

Date: 07-02-2015

Time: 15:53

Preview (free)

Rider: Coen Kerbert

Horse: Abke

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L 2 de manche

Date: 07-02-2015

Time: 15:55

Preview (free)

Rider: Ivo Busscher

Horse: Capri

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L 2 de manche

Date: 07-02-2015

Time: 15:57

Preview (free)

Rider: Marleen De Jong

Horse: Cocaine

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L 2 de manche

Date: 07-02-2015

Time: 15:58

Preview (free)

Rider: Maurice Wilmink

Horse: Snoes

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L 2 de manche

Date: 07-02-2015

Time: 16:00

Preview (free)

Rider: Dafne Helthuis

Horse: Loui De Sud

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L 2 de manche

Date: 07-02-2015

Time: 16:02

Preview (free)

Rider: Linsey Zonnebeld

Horse: Cerise D

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L 2 de manche

Date: 07-02-2015

Time: 16:05

Preview (free)

Rider: Marleen Stoker

Horse: TKS Capri 92

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L 2 de manche

Date: 07-02-2015

Time: 16:07

Preview (free)

Rider: Jan Vos

Horse: Dubai

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L 2 de manche

Date: 07-02-2015

Time: 16:08

Preview (free)

Rider: Daphne Haarhuis

Horse: Balotelli

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L 2 de manche

Date: 07-02-2015

Time: 16:10

Preview (free)

Rider: Karin Seine

Horse: Zafira

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L 2 de manche

Date: 07-02-2015

Time: 16:12

Preview (free)

Rider: Marissa Kamphuis

Horse: Dillenger

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L 2 de manche

Date: 07-02-2015

Time: 16:14

Preview (free)

Rider: Charelle Hoogenkamp

Horse: Godin

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L 2 de manche

Date: 07-02-2015

Time: 16:16

Preview (free)

Rider: Rielke Roeland

Horse: Emmely

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L 2 de manche

Date: 07-02-2015

Time: 16:18

Preview (free)

Rider: Nina Carolina Laxén

Horse: N. C. L. Wanted

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L 2 de manche

Date: 07-02-2015

Time: 16:20

Preview (free)

Rider: Anke Booijink

Horse: Arona

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L 2 de manche

Date: 07-02-2015

Time: 16:22

Preview (free)

Rider: Pleun Steenbeeke

Horse: Jufferbeek-s Effekan

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L 2 de manche

Date: 07-02-2015

Time: 16:23

Preview (free)

Rider: Anne Bakker

Horse: F. Umunia-V

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L 2 de manche

Date: 07-02-2015

Time: 16:25

Preview (free)

Rider: Koop Timmerman

Horse: Dazzle

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L 2 de manche

Date: 07-02-2015

Time: 16:28

Preview (free)

Rider: Fabienne Jager

Horse: Cuore

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L 2 de manche

Date: 07-02-2015

Time: 16:30

Preview (free)

Rider: Tonny Coremans

Horse: Elitaire C

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L 2 de manche

Date: 07-02-2015

Time: 16:31

Preview (free)

Rider: Gerieanne Blom

Horse: Everest

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L 2 de manche

Date: 07-02-2015

Time: 16:41

Preview (free)

Rider: Coen Kerbert

Horse: Abke

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L 2 de manche

Date: 07-02-2015

Time: 16:43

Preview (free)

Rider: Ivo Busscher

Horse: Capri

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L 2 de manche

Date: 07-02-2015

Time: 16:44

Preview (free)

Rider: Marleen De Jong

Horse: Cocaine

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L 2 de manche

Date: 07-02-2015

Time: 16:46

Preview (free)

Rider: Linsey Zonnebeld

Horse: Cerise D

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L 2 de manche

Date: 07-02-2015

Time: 16:48

Preview (free)

Rider: Daphne Haarhuis

Horse: Balotelli

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L 2 de manche

Date: 07-02-2015

Time: 16:49

Preview (free)

Rider: Rielke Roeland

Horse: Emmely

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L 2 de manche

Date: 07-02-2015

Time: 16:51

Preview (free)

Rider: Nina Carolina Laxén

Horse: N. C. L. Wanted

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L 2 de manche

Date: 07-02-2015

Time: 16:52

Preview (free)

Rider: Anke Booijink

Horse: Arona

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse L

Category: klasse L 2 de manche

Date: 07-02-2015

Time: 16:54

Preview (free)

Rider: Jolien Daggenvoorde

Horse: Elvis H

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 07-02-2015

Time: 17:28

Preview (free)

Rider: Henk van Dijk

Horse: Witnie Sh

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 07-02-2015

Time: 17:31

Preview (free)

Rider: Anneloor Schreurs

Horse: Billini

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 07-02-2015

Time: 17:33

Preview (free)

Rider: Nicole Krukkeland

Horse: Colet

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 07-02-2015

Time: 17:35

Preview (free)

Rider: Anne Visser

Horse: Cupido Uno

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 07-02-2015

Time: 17:37

Preview (free)

Rider: Dian Kloosterman

Horse: Felice Rachel

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 07-02-2015

Time: 17:39

Preview (free)

Rider: Dennis ten Brinke

Horse: Emagnifique

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 07-02-2015

Time: 17:41

Preview (free)

Rider: Sanne Taverne

Horse: Damalia

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 07-02-2015

Time: 17:44

Preview (free)

Rider: Tamara Zonnebeld

Horse: Firefly D

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 07-02-2015

Time: 17:46

Preview (free)

Rider: Inge Fokkert

Horse: Corithyia

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 07-02-2015

Time: 17:48

Preview (free)

Rider: Hilde Meuleman

Horse: Quinten

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 07-02-2015

Time: 17:50

Preview (free)

Rider: Ellemieke Wes

Horse: Enneke Leen

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 07-02-2015

Time: 17:52

Preview (free)

Rider: Moniek van der Ent

Horse: Esmee

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 07-02-2015

Time: 17:56

Preview (free)

Rider: Esther Laarman

Horse: Santender

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 07-02-2015

Time: 17:59

Preview (free)

Rider: Jan Beens

Horse: fellini

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 07-02-2015

Time: 18:01

Preview (free)

Rider: Lindy Koppelman

Horse: Wiltink`s Diaz

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 07-02-2015

Time: 18:03

Preview (free)

Rider: Inge Meijerink

Horse: Koldewees Trojka

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 07-02-2015

Time: 18:04

Preview (free)

Rider: Lindy Koppelman

Horse: Wiltink`s Diaz

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 07-02-2015

Time: 18:04

Preview (free)

Rider: Jorien Roetenberg

Horse: Felix-Emaire

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 07-02-2015

Time: 18:08

Preview (free)

Rider: Jacqueline Bloemberg

Horse: Tanessa

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 07-02-2015

Time: 18:10

Preview (free)

Rider: Charel Heldoorn

Horse: Elite

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 07-02-2015

Time: 18:12

Preview (free)

Rider: Britt Wilmink

Horse: Fratsen

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 07-02-2015

Time: 18:14

Preview (free)

Rider: Anouk Slijkhuis

Horse: Dinn

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 07-02-2015

Time: 18:16

Preview (free)

Rider: Eva Oude Wolcherink

Horse: French Kiss SDH

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 07-02-2015

Time: 18:18

Preview (free)

Rider: Lisa Hollak

Horse: Evimarilla

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 07-02-2015

Time: 18:20

Preview (free)

Rider: Carlijn Koersen

Horse: El Ninjo

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 07-02-2015

Time: 18:22

Preview (free)

Rider: Joyce Wilmink

Horse: Estaval

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 07-02-2015

Time: 18:24

Preview (free)

Rider: Elise Grotentraast

Horse: Zo Is Ie

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 07-02-2015

Time: 18:25

Preview (free)

Rider: Linda Klaassen

Horse: Fayenthe

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 07-02-2015

Time: 18:28

Preview (free)

Rider: Nick Ekkelkamp

Horse: Adventure

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 07-02-2015

Time: 18:30

Preview (free)

Rider: Julie Spaargaren

Horse: Dutch Zurich Omhg

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 07-02-2015

Time: 18:32

Preview (free)

Rider: Remco van Dijke

Horse: Faunus

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 07-02-2015

Time: 18:34

Preview (free)

Rider: Nick Simons

Horse: Don Diego

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 07-02-2015

Time: 18:36

Preview (free)

Rider: Tess Oude Veldhuis

Horse: Disco Emaire

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 07-02-2015

Time: 18:38

Preview (free)

Rider: Anne ten Thij

Horse: Royal B

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 07-02-2015

Time: 18:40

Preview (free)

Rider: Bertine Laarman

Horse: Ekeka

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 07-02-2015

Time: 18:42

Preview (free)

Rider: Jakob Engberts

Horse: Zorro

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 07-02-2015

Time: 18:44

Preview (free)

Rider: Nelleke Wemekamp-Lammerse

Horse: Wemekamp`s Emma Karla

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 07-02-2015

Time: 18:46

Preview (free)

Rider: Debbie van Weert

Horse: Deux

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 07-02-2015

Time: 18:48

Preview (free)

Rider: Milinda Ekkel

Horse: Frieso

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 07-02-2015

Time: 18:50

Preview (free)

Rider: Noortje Backhuijs

Horse: Brown sugar

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 07-02-2015

Time: 18:52

Preview (free)

Rider: Joke Dijk

Horse: Felix

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 07-02-2015

Time: 18:54

Preview (free)

Rider: Saskia Maerman

Horse: eraldie

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 07-02-2015

Time: 18:56

Preview (free)

Rider: Laura Geurkink

Horse: Fionapina Colada

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 07-02-2015

Time: 18:58

Preview (free)

Rider: Sylvia Evers

Horse: Famio

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 07-02-2015

Time: 19:01

Preview (free)

Rider: Sjaak Kosse

Horse: KSH VICTORIA

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 07-02-2015

Time: 19:03

Preview (free)

Rider: Britt Vennevertloo

Horse: Falkmann

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 07-02-2015

Time: 19:05

Preview (free)

Rider: Britt Vennevertloo

Horse: Falkmann

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 07-02-2015

Time: 19:05

Preview (free)

Rider: Rielke Roeland

Horse: Ersina I VDL

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 07-02-2015

Time: 19:07

Preview (free)

Rider: Tom Haafkes

Horse: Horsefriends Viamorka

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 07-02-2015

Time: 19:09

Preview (free)

Rider: Harrie Jansen

Horse: Erina

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 07-02-2015

Time: 19:10

Preview (free)

Rider: Tom Haafkes

Horse: Horsefriends Viamorka

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 07-02-2015

Time: 19:10

Preview (free)

Rider: Stef Veldhuis

Horse: Zarelza

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 07-02-2015

Time: 19:11

Preview (free)

Rider: Carolien Teggeler

Horse: Colmander

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 07-02-2015

Time: 19:14

Preview (free)

Rider: Harold Haarman

Horse: Faico

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 07-02-2015

Time: 19:16

Preview (free)

Rider: Harold Haarman

Horse: Faico

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 07-02-2015

Time: 19:16

Preview (free)

Rider: Linda Klaassen

Horse: Chelsea

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 07-02-2015

Time: 19:17

Preview (free)

Rider: Kim Hofstede

Horse: Essini

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 07-02-2015

Time: 19:20

Preview (free)

Rider: Megan Oude Groeniger

Horse: Fairytale

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 07-02-2015

Time: 19:21

Preview (free)

Rider: Anne Visser

Horse: Cupido Uno

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 07-02-2015

Time: 19:30

Preview (free)

Rider: Dennis ten Brinke

Horse: Emagnifique

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 07-02-2015

Time: 19:33

Preview (free)

Rider: Ellemieke Wes

Horse: Enneke Leen

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 07-02-2015

Time: 19:35

Preview (free)

Rider: Elke Koekoek

Horse: nn

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 07-02-2015

Time: 19:37

Preview (free)

Rider: Lindy Koppelman

Horse: Wiltink`s Diaz

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 07-02-2015

Time: 19:39

Preview (free)

Rider: Jacqueline Bloemberg

Horse: Tanessa

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 07-02-2015

Time: 19:41

Preview (free)

Rider: Charel Heldoorn

Horse: Elite

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 07-02-2015

Time: 19:43

Preview (free)

Rider: Anouk Slijkhuis

Horse: Dinn

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 07-02-2015

Time: 19:46

Preview (free)

Rider: Eva Oude Wolcherink

Horse: French Kiss SDH

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 07-02-2015

Time: 19:48

Preview (free)

Rider: Carlijn Koersen

Horse: El Ninjo

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 07-02-2015

Time: 19:50

Preview (free)

Rider: Elise Grotentraast

Horse: Zo Is Ie

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 07-02-2015

Time: 19:52

Preview (free)

Rider: Nick Ekkelkamp

Horse: Adventure

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 07-02-2015

Time: 19:54

Preview (free)

Rider: Julie Spaargaren

Horse: Dutch Zurich Omhg

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 07-02-2015

Time: 19:56

Preview (free)

Rider: Nick Simons

Horse: Don Diego

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 07-02-2015

Time: 19:59

Preview (free)

Rider: Anne ten Thij

Horse: Royal B

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 07-02-2015

Time: 20:00

Preview (free)

Rider: Jakob Engberts

Horse: Zorro

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 07-02-2015

Time: 20:03

Preview (free)

Rider: Nelleke Wemekamp-Lammerse

Horse: Wemekamp`s Emma Karla

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 07-02-2015

Time: 20:05

Preview (free)

Rider: Saskia Maerman

Horse: eraldie

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 07-02-2015

Time: 20:07

Preview (free)

Rider: Sjaak Kosse

Horse: KSH VICTORIA

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 07-02-2015

Time: 20:09

Preview (free)

Rider: Britt Vennevertloo

Horse: Falkmann

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 07-02-2015

Time: 20:11

Preview (free)

Rider: Rielke Roeland

Horse: Ersina I VDL

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 07-02-2015

Time: 20:14

Preview (free)

Rider: Tom Haafkes

Horse: Horsefriends Viamorka

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 07-02-2015

Time: 20:16

Preview (free)

Rider: Harrie Jansen

Horse: Erina

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 07-02-2015

Time: 20:18

Preview (free)

Rider: Harold Haarman

Horse: Faico

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 07-02-2015

Time: 20:20

Preview (free)

Rider: Kim Hofstede

Horse: Essini

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 07-02-2015

Time: 20:22

Preview (free)

Rider: Megan Oude Groeniger

Horse: Fairytale

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 07-02-2015

Time: 20:25

Preview (free)

Rider: Saskia Maerman

Horse: eraldie

Event: Regiokampioenschappen

Class: klasse B

Category: klasse B

Date: 07-02-2015

Time: 20:07

Preview (free)