LOGIN  
LOGIN REGISTER
Filters
Search in results
Filter class
  • d
  • Alles weergeven
Filter class
  • B.T. C
  • Grand Prix
  • Alles weergeven

Event: Sunshinetour

Rider: Von Essen, Angelie

Horse: TEXOLA

Event: Sunshinetour

Class: d

Category: B.T. C

Date: 19-03-2010

Time: 09:27

Preview (free)

Rider: Longem, Marie

Horse: FROMECS ACORDIA

Event: Sunshinetour

Class: d

Category: B.T. C

Date: 19-03-2010

Time: 09:36

Preview (free)

Rider: Chen, Jasmine

Horse: LEROY BROWN 17

Event: Sunshinetour

Class: d

Category: B.T. C

Date: 19-03-2010

Time: 09:38

Preview (free)

Rider: Chen, Jasmine

Horse: LEROY BROWN 17

Event: Sunshinetour

Class: d

Category: B.T. C

Date: 19-03-2010

Time: 09:41

Preview (free)

Rider: Menendez Mieres, Gerardo

Horse: CHOCO

Event: Sunshinetour

Class: d

Category: B.T. C

Date: 19-03-2010

Time: 09:41

Preview (free)

Rider: O Shea, Paul

Horse: CASCALETTO ST GHYVAN Z

Event: Sunshinetour

Class: d

Category: B.T. C

Date: 19-03-2010

Time: 09:43

Preview (free)

Rider: Davenport, James

Horse: TWIN CITY

Event: Sunshinetour

Class: d

Category: B.T. C

Date: 19-03-2010

Time: 09:45

Preview (free)

Rider: Hatteland, Cecilie

Horse: CANDY FLOSS

Event: Sunshinetour

Class: d

Category: B.T. C

Date: 19-03-2010

Time: 09:47

Preview (free)

Rider: Segovia, Luciano

Horse: MANILA VDL

Event: Sunshinetour

Class: d

Category: B.T. C

Date: 19-03-2010

Time: 09:50

Preview (free)

Rider: Veniss, Pedro

Horse: OHARA SAINT CLAIR

Event: Sunshinetour

Class: d

Category: B.T. C

Date: 19-03-2010

Time: 09:50

Preview (free)

Rider: Veniss, Pedro

Horse: OHARA SAINT CLAIR

Event: Sunshinetour

Class: d

Category: B.T. C

Date: 19-03-2010

Time: 09:51

Preview (free)

Rider: Hoster, Tim

Horse: TRES CHIQ P

Event: Sunshinetour

Class: d

Category: B.T. C

Date: 19-03-2010

Time: 09:54

Preview (free)

Rider: Robert, Michel

Horse: KRONOS D OUILLY

Event: Sunshinetour

Class: d

Category: B.T. C

Date: 19-03-2010

Time: 09:56

Preview (free)

Rider: Yaniv, Elad

Horse: CONTER

Event: Sunshinetour

Class: d

Category: B.T. C

Date: 19-03-2010

Time: 09:58

Preview (free)

Rider: Angot, Eugenie

Horse: ORLANDO DE ROY

Event: Sunshinetour

Class: d

Category: B.T. C

Date: 19-03-2010

Time: 10:03

Preview (free)

Rider: Azcarraga, Ariana

Horse: JUMEX SPORT COSMIC

Event: Sunshinetour

Class: d

Category: B.T. C

Date: 19-03-2010

Time: 10:03

Preview (free)

Rider: Twomey, Billy

Horse: BLUE THUNDER

Event: Sunshinetour

Class: d

Category: B.T. C

Date: 19-03-2010

Time: 10:04

Preview (free)

Rider: Quigley, Dave

Horse: VALETTO JX

Event: Sunshinetour

Class: d

Category: B.T. C

Date: 19-03-2010

Time: 10:06

Preview (free)

Rider: Tofte, Cecilie

Horse: VODKA REDBULL

Event: Sunshinetour

Class: d

Category: B.T. C

Date: 19-03-2010

Time: 10:07

Preview (free)

Rider: Maggi, Mariano

Horse: DOUBLE B

Event: Sunshinetour

Class: d

Category: B.T. C

Date: 19-03-2010

Time: 10:09

Preview (free)

Rider: Diaz Rodriguez, Marcos

Horse: MAJESTIC MONTECRISTO

Event: Sunshinetour

Class: d

Category: B.T. C

Date: 19-03-2010

Time: 10:12

Preview (free)

Rider: Maggi, Mariano

Horse: DOUBLE B

Event: Sunshinetour

Class: d

Category: B.T. C

Date: 19-03-2010

Time: 10:13

Preview (free)

Rider: Brash, Scott

Horse: INTERTOY Z

Event: Sunshinetour

Class: d

Category: B.T. C

Date: 19-03-2010

Time: 10:13

Preview (free)

Rider: Valdemaras, Zukauskas

Horse: CRASSUS 13

Event: Sunshinetour

Class: d

Category: B.T. C

Date: 19-03-2010

Time: 10:13

Preview (free)

Rider: Brash, Scott

Horse: INTERTOY Z

Event: Sunshinetour

Class: d

Category: B.T. C

Date: 19-03-2010

Time: 10:14

Preview (free)

Rider: Whitehouse, Lance

Horse: OLYMPIA 90

Event: Sunshinetour

Class: d

Category: B.T. C

Date: 19-03-2010

Time: 10:19

Preview (free)

Rider: Tuganov, Vladimir

Horse: TOM RIDDLE S

Event: Sunshinetour

Class: d

Category: B.T. C

Date: 19-03-2010

Time: 10:19

Preview (free)

Rider: Guinato, Felipe

Horse: MEGASTAR DE CARTIGNINY

Event: Sunshinetour

Class: d

Category: B.T. C

Date: 19-03-2010

Time: 10:21

Preview (free)

Rider: Annett, Jane

Horse: GOLD STAR

Event: Sunshinetour

Class: d

Category: B.T. C

Date: 19-03-2010

Time: 10:23

Preview (free)

Rider: Laborde, Elodie

Horse: PUIDAN VAN BURLEVAND

Event: Sunshinetour

Class: d

Category: B.T. C

Date: 19-03-2010

Time: 10:26

Preview (free)

Rider: Cordon Muro, Pilar

Horse: HERALD 3

Event: Sunshinetour

Class: d

Category: B.T. C

Date: 19-03-2010

Time: 10:31

Preview (free)

Rider: Hoffmann, Reggy

Horse: VANQUISH

Event: Sunshinetour

Class: d

Category: B.T. C

Date: 19-03-2010

Time: 10:31

Preview (free)

Rider: Hoffmann, Reggy

Horse: VANQUISH

Event: Sunshinetour

Class: d

Category: B.T. C

Date: 19-03-2010

Time: 10:33

Preview (free)

Rider: Bril, Roelof

Horse: VIGARO

Event: Sunshinetour

Class: d

Category: B.T. C

Date: 19-03-2010

Time: 10:35

Preview (free)

Rider: Hoffmann, Reggy

Horse: VANQUISH

Event: Sunshinetour

Class: d

Category: B.T. C

Date: 19-03-2010

Time: 10:35

Preview (free)

Rider: Maguire, Robert

Horse: ARKIDA

Event: Sunshinetour

Class: d

Category: B.T. C

Date: 19-03-2010

Time: 10:37

Preview (free)

Rider: Bril, Roelof

Horse: VIGARO

Event: Sunshinetour

Class: d

Category: B.T. C

Date: 19-03-2010

Time: 10:38

Preview (free)

Rider: Raaholt, Line

Horse: NAKANO RB

Event: Sunshinetour

Class: d

Category: B.T. C

Date: 19-03-2010

Time: 10:38

Preview (free)

Rider: Maguire, Robert

Horse: ARKIDA

Event: Sunshinetour

Class: d

Category: B.T. C

Date: 19-03-2010

Time: 10:39

Preview (free)

Rider: Raaholt, Line

Horse: NAKANO RB

Event: Sunshinetour

Class: d

Category: B.T. C

Date: 19-03-2010

Time: 10:39

Preview (free)

Rider: Everse, Mischa

Horse: CHOCOLA Z

Event: Sunshinetour

Class: d

Category: B.T. C

Date: 19-03-2010

Time: 10:39

Preview (free)

Rider: Everse, Mischa

Horse: CHOCOLA Z

Event: Sunshinetour

Class: d

Category: B.T. C

Date: 19-03-2010

Time: 10:41

Preview (free)

Rider: Kirk, Jemma

Horse: TOSCA

Event: Sunshinetour

Class: d

Category: B.T. C

Date: 19-03-2010

Time: 10:43

Preview (free)

Rider: Schmitz, Uwe

Horse: CAPRICCIO 53

Event: Sunshinetour

Class: d

Category: B.T. C

Date: 19-03-2010

Time: 10:46

Preview (free)

Rider: Lambre, Santiago

Horse: CANTURLAND

Event: Sunshinetour

Class: d

Category: B.T. C

Date: 19-03-2010

Time: 10:48

Preview (free)

Rider: Schmitz, Uwe

Horse: CAPRICCIO 53

Event: Sunshinetour

Class: d

Category: B.T. C

Date: 19-03-2010

Time: 10:49

Preview (free)

Rider: Montanchez Garcia, Antonio

Horse: CRAMENTO

Event: Sunshinetour

Class: d

Category: B.T. C

Date: 19-03-2010

Time: 10:50

Preview (free)

Rider: Bost, Roger Yves

Horse: OPALINE SANGE

Event: Sunshinetour

Class: d

Category: B.T. C

Date: 19-03-2010

Time: 10:52

Preview (free)

Rider: Crespo Escassi, Pablo

Horse: MERC JODIE DU HARAS

Event: Sunshinetour

Class: d

Category: B.T. C

Date: 19-03-2010

Time: 10:54

Preview (free)

Rider: Maldonado Ysasi, Jacobo

Horse: SUNCARRIER ROCKY

Event: Sunshinetour

Class: d

Category: B.T. C

Date: 19-03-2010

Time: 10:56

Preview (free)

Rider: O Connor, Kelly

Horse: DOC HOLLIDAY 5

Event: Sunshinetour

Class: d

Category: B.T. C

Date: 19-03-2010

Time: 10:58

Preview (free)

Rider: Gonzalez Pastor, Jose

Horse: LANCESTER DE TRIVERA

Event: Sunshinetour

Class: d

Category: B.T. C

Date: 19-03-2010

Time: 11:00

Preview (free)

Rider: Alvarez Aznar, Eduardo

Horse: ODIEL

Event: Sunshinetour

Class: d

Category: B.T. C

Date: 19-03-2010

Time: 11:02

Preview (free)

Rider: Armstrong, Mark

Horse: CALETA

Event: Sunshinetour

Class: d

Category: B.T. C

Date: 19-03-2010

Time: 11:04

Preview (free)

Rider: Chen, Joy

Horse: CORLANDO 38

Event: Sunshinetour

Class: d

Category: B.T. C

Date: 19-03-2010

Time: 11:06

Preview (free)

Rider: Erlandsen, Marte

Horse: ELLE CLEOPATRA

Event: Sunshinetour

Class: d

Category: B.T. C

Date: 19-03-2010

Time: 11:07

Preview (free)

Rider: Whitaker, Robert

Horse: CONTACT VAN DE HEFHACK

Event: Sunshinetour

Class: d

Category: B.T. C

Date: 19-03-2010

Time: 11:14

Preview (free)

Rider: Segovia, Fidel

Horse: MORGANE DE CARENE

Event: Sunshinetour

Class: d

Category: B.T. C

Date: 19-03-2010

Time: 11:17

Preview (free)

Rider: Al Maktoum, Sheika Latifa

Horse: KALASKA DE SEMILLY

Event: Sunshinetour

Class: d

Category: B.T. C

Date: 19-03-2010

Time: 11:19

Preview (free)

Rider: Seaquist, Mickey

Horse: MAJOR DE ETISSES

Event: Sunshinetour

Class: d

Category: B.T. C

Date: 19-03-2010

Time: 11:21

Preview (free)

Rider: Golding, Natalia

Horse: MURAT DE REVE

Event: Sunshinetour

Class: d

Category: B.T. C

Date: 19-03-2010

Time: 11:23

Preview (free)

Rider: El Zoghby, Karim

Horse: VICKY

Event: Sunshinetour

Class: d

Category: B.T. C

Date: 19-03-2010

Time: 11:25

Preview (free)

Rider: Martensson, Albert

Horse: MISTER DE VAINS

Event: Sunshinetour

Class: d

Category: B.T. C

Date: 19-03-2010

Time: 11:28

Preview (free)

Rider: Anon Suarez, Manuel

Horse: BALDO DS

Event: Sunshinetour

Class: d

Category: B.T. C

Date: 19-03-2010

Time: 11:31

Preview (free)

Rider: Fernandez Duran, Alfredo

Horse: MUSICAM CORRADINO

Event: Sunshinetour

Class: d

Category: B.T. C

Date: 19-03-2010

Time: 11:33

Preview (free)

Rider: Williams, Guy

Horse: BELINKA VH OVERLEDE GOED

Event: Sunshinetour

Class: d

Category: B.T. C

Date: 19-03-2010

Time: 11:35

Preview (free)

Rider: Chew, Catherine

Horse: ETRUSCO

Event: Sunshinetour

Class: d

Category: B.T. C

Date: 19-03-2010

Time: 11:37

Preview (free)

Rider: Prater, Ryan

Horse: LANDCIRCUS

Event: Sunshinetour

Class: d

Category: B.T. C

Date: 19-03-2010

Time: 11:38

Preview (free)

Rider: Bidon Daurella, Nicolas

Horse: CAMERON Z

Event: Sunshinetour

Class: d

Category: B.T. C

Date: 19-03-2010

Time: 11:40

Preview (free)

Rider: Bidon Daurella, Nicolas

Horse: CAMERON Z

Event: Sunshinetour

Class: d

Category: B.T. C

Date: 19-03-2010

Time: 11:43

Preview (free)

Rider: Astolfi, Luis

Horse: LANDORS B

Event: Sunshinetour

Class: d

Category: B.T. C

Date: 19-03-2010

Time: 11:44

Preview (free)

Rider: Oliva Martinez, Samuel

Horse: DARTAGNAN

Event: Sunshinetour

Class: d

Category: B.T. C

Date: 19-03-2010

Time: 11:45

Preview (free)

Rider: Wathelet, Gregory

Horse: COPIN VAN DE BROY

Event: Sunshinetour

Class: d

Category: B.T. C

Date: 19-03-2010

Time: 11:48

Preview (free)

Rider: Condon, Anthony

Horse: EUROCOMMERCE LANAPOULE

Event: Sunshinetour

Class: d

Category: B.T. C

Date: 19-03-2010

Time: 11:51

Preview (free)

Rider: Nisbett, Patrick

Horse: MILTON DES CRESLES

Event: Sunshinetour

Class: d

Category: B.T. C

Date: 19-03-2010

Time: 11:51

Preview (free)

Rider: Nisbett, Patrick

Horse: MILTON DES CRESLES

Event: Sunshinetour

Class: d

Category: B.T. C

Date: 19-03-2010

Time: 11:55

Preview (free)

Rider: Carter, Lexi

Horse: CYRINA Z

Event: Sunshinetour

Class: d

Category: B.T. C

Date: 19-03-2010

Time: 11:59

Preview (free)

Rider: Whitaker, John

Horse: UNIEK

Event: Sunshinetour

Class: d

Category: B.T. C

Date: 19-03-2010

Time: 12:02

Preview (free)

Rider: Whitaker, John

Horse: UNIEK

Event: Sunshinetour

Class: d

Category: B.T. C

Date: 19-03-2010

Time: 12:03

Preview (free)

Rider: Arango Lasaosa, Alfonso

Horse: ARDENNUE FLIGHT

Event: Sunshinetour

Class: d

Category: B.T. C

Date: 19-03-2010

Time: 12:03

Preview (free)

Rider: Murphy, Peter

Horse: RENKUM OFF CENTRE

Event: Sunshinetour

Class: d

Category: B.T. C

Date: 19-03-2010

Time: 12:06

Preview (free)

Rider: Krasyuk, Oleg

Horse: SHALIMAR

Event: Sunshinetour

Class: d

Category: B.T. C

Date: 19-03-2010

Time: 12:07

Preview (free)

Rider: Murphy, Peter

Horse: RENKUM OFF CENTRE

Event: Sunshinetour

Class: d

Category: B.T. C

Date: 19-03-2010

Time: 12:08

Preview (free)

Rider: Vinnichenko, Marina

Horse: LICORI

Event: Sunshinetour

Class: d

Category: B.T. C

Date: 19-03-2010

Time: 12:09

Preview (free)

Rider: Moseley, Daniel

Horse: LARINA III

Event: Sunshinetour

Class: d

Category: B.T. C

Date: 19-03-2010

Time: 12:11

Preview (free)

Rider: Moseley, Daniel

Horse: LARINA III

Event: Sunshinetour

Class: d

Category: B.T. C

Date: 19-03-2010

Time: 12:13

Preview (free)

Rider: Houtackers, Yves

Horse: VANDAAN

Event: Sunshinetour

Class: d

Category: B.T. C

Date: 19-03-2010

Time: 12:14

Preview (free)

Rider: McPherson, David

Horse: VAN DAVID

Event: Sunshinetour

Class: d

Category: B.T. C

Date: 19-03-2010

Time: 12:14

Preview (free)

Rider: Houtackers, Yves

Horse: VANDAAN

Event: Sunshinetour

Class: d

Category: B.T. C

Date: 19-03-2010

Time: 12:15

Preview (free)

Rider: McPherson, David

Horse: VAN DAVID

Event: Sunshinetour

Class: d

Category: B.T. C

Date: 19-03-2010

Time: 12:15

Preview (free)

Rider: Van de Pol, Henk

Horse: TALENT

Event: Sunshinetour

Class: d

Category: B.T. C

Date: 19-03-2010

Time: 12:17

Preview (free)

Rider: Mc Entee, Patrick

Horse: CHIVAS MARAIS Z

Event: Sunshinetour

Class: d

Category: B.T. C

Date: 19-03-2010

Time: 12:19

Preview (free)

Rider: Marquez Galobardes, Alberto

Horse: UNDER PREASURE

Event: Sunshinetour

Class: d

Category: B.T. C

Date: 19-03-2010

Time: 12:21

Preview (free)

Rider: Pay, Jo

Horse: ACCOBADO

Event: Sunshinetour

Class: d

Category: B.T. C

Date: 19-03-2010

Time: 12:23

Preview (free)

Rider: Pay, Jo

Horse: ACCOBADO

Event: Sunshinetour

Class: d

Category: B.T. C

Date: 19-03-2010

Time: 12:26

Preview (free)

Rider: Ortega Perez, Marta

Horse: ABAB VAN HET MOLENHOF

Event: Sunshinetour

Class: d

Category: B.T. C

Date: 19-03-2010

Time: 12:26

Preview (free)

Rider: Reed, Lexy

Horse: AMIRA

Event: Sunshinetour

Class: d

Category: B.T. C

Date: 19-03-2010

Time: 12:27

Preview (free)

Rider: Ortega Perez, Marta

Horse: ABAB VAN HET MOLENHOF

Event: Sunshinetour

Class: d

Category: B.T. C

Date: 19-03-2010

Time: 12:27

Preview (free)

Rider: Reed, Lexy

Horse: AMIRA

Event: Sunshinetour

Class: d

Category: B.T. C

Date: 19-03-2010

Time: 12:29

Preview (free)

Rider: Funnell, William

Horse: KEPI D ELLE

Event: Sunshinetour

Class: d

Category: B.T. C

Date: 19-03-2010

Time: 12:30

Preview (free)

Rider: Bailo Alonso de la Florida, Angel

Horse: LAVALETTE LEAMAX

Event: Sunshinetour

Class: d

Category: B.T. C

Date: 19-03-2010

Time: 12:30

Preview (free)

Rider: Funnell, William

Horse: KEPI D ELLE

Event: Sunshinetour

Class: d

Category: B.T. C

Date: 19-03-2010

Time: 12:31

Preview (free)

Rider: Bailo Alonso de la Florida, Angel

Horse: LAVALETTE LEAMAX

Event: Sunshinetour

Class: d

Category: B.T. C

Date: 19-03-2010

Time: 12:31

Preview (free)

Rider: Billington, James

Horse: VARMISCH

Event: Sunshinetour

Class: d

Category: B.T. C

Date: 19-03-2010

Time: 12:33

Preview (free)

Rider: Sampson, Mathew

Horse: CHIANTI CLASSICO

Event: Sunshinetour

Class: d

Category: B.T. C

Date: 19-03-2010

Time: 12:35

Preview (free)

Rider: Arias Cueva, Teresa

Horse: HOCKEY BLEUS D AMAURY

Event: Sunshinetour

Class: d

Category: B.T. C

Date: 19-03-2010

Time: 12:37

Preview (free)

Rider: Bull, Connie

Horse: MOON RAKER D UTAH

Event: Sunshinetour

Class: d

Category: B.T. C

Date: 19-03-2010

Time: 12:40

Preview (free)

Rider: Arias Cueva, Teresa

Horse: HOCKEY BLEUS D AMAURY

Event: Sunshinetour

Class: d

Category: B.T. C

Date: 19-03-2010

Time: 12:40

Preview (free)

Rider: Quigley, Dave

Horse: VALETTO JX

Event: Sunshinetour

Class: d

Category: B.T. C

Date: 19-03-2010

Time: 12:40

Preview (free)

Rider: Bull, Connie

Horse: MOON RAKER D UTAH

Event: Sunshinetour

Class: d

Category: B.T. C

Date: 19-03-2010

Time: 12:42

Preview (free)

Rider: Quigley, Dave

Horse: VALETTO JX

Event: Sunshinetour

Class: d

Category: B.T. C

Date: 19-03-2010

Time: 12:42

Preview (free)

Rider: Higgin, Skye

Horse: JAZZO

Event: Sunshinetour

Class: d

Category: B.T. C

Date: 19-03-2010

Time: 12:46

Preview (free)

Rider: Rivetti, Cassio

Horse: SANDY

Event: Sunshinetour

Class: d

Category: B.T. C

Date: 19-03-2010

Time: 12:46

Preview (free)

Rider: Garmendia Echevarria, Jesus

Horse: CARRICK 8

Event: Sunshinetour

Class: d

Category: B.T. C

Date: 19-03-2010

Time: 12:48

Preview (free)

Rider: Gredley, Tim

Horse: B F UTOPIA

Event: Sunshinetour

Class: d

Category: B.T. C

Date: 19-03-2010

Time: 12:49

Preview (free)

Rider: Garmendia Echevarria, Jesus

Horse: CARRICK 8

Event: Sunshinetour

Class: d

Category: B.T. C

Date: 19-03-2010

Time: 12:49

Preview (free)

Rider: Arango Lasaosa, Fco. Asis

Horse: NATAL DE ST MARTIN

Event: Sunshinetour

Class: d

Category: B.T. C

Date: 19-03-2010

Time: 12:51

Preview (free)

Rider: Raaholt, Line

Horse: PILGRIM II

Event: Sunshinetour

Class: d

Category: Grand Prix

Date: 19-03-2010

Time: 14:04

Preview (free)

Rider: Raaholt, Line

Horse: PILGRIM II

Event: Sunshinetour

Class: d

Category: Grand Prix

Date: 19-03-2010

Time: 14:06

Preview (free)

Rider: Sampson, Mathew

Horse: PITS DAUGHTER

Event: Sunshinetour

Class: d

Category: Grand Prix

Date: 19-03-2010

Time: 14:08

Preview (free)

Rider: Arvidsson, Rigmor

Horse: OPTIK 1

Event: Sunshinetour

Class: d

Category: Grand Prix

Date: 19-03-2010

Time: 14:10

Preview (free)

Rider: Arvidsson, Rigmor

Horse: OPTIK 1

Event: Sunshinetour

Class: d

Category: Grand Prix

Date: 19-03-2010

Time: 14:12

Preview (free)

Rider: Paillot, Alejandra

Horse: IT S TEXAS REVEL

Event: Sunshinetour

Class: d

Category: Grand Prix

Date: 19-03-2010

Time: 14:13

Preview (free)

Rider: Kreuzer, Andreas

Horse: JUMEX SPORT ATLANTUS

Event: Sunshinetour

Class: d

Category: Grand Prix

Date: 19-03-2010

Time: 14:13

Preview (free)

Rider: Kreuzer, Andreas

Horse: JUMEX SPORT ATLANTUS

Event: Sunshinetour

Class: d

Category: Grand Prix

Date: 19-03-2010

Time: 14:14

Preview (free)

Rider: Kreuzer, Andreas

Horse: JUMEX SPORT ATLANTUS

Event: Sunshinetour

Class: d

Category: Grand Prix

Date: 19-03-2010

Time: 14:17

Preview (free)

Rider: Arango Lasaosa, Fco. Asis

Horse: DESDE CASA DORIS DAY

Event: Sunshinetour

Class: d

Category: Grand Prix

Date: 19-03-2010

Time: 14:17

Preview (free)

Rider: Guerdat, Steve

Horse: OPUS PSG

Event: Sunshinetour

Class: d

Category: Grand Prix

Date: 19-03-2010

Time: 14:17

Preview (free)

Rider: Arango Lasaosa, Fco. Asis

Horse: DESDE CASA DORIS DAY

Event: Sunshinetour

Class: d

Category: Grand Prix

Date: 19-03-2010

Time: 14:19

Preview (free)

Rider: Guerdat, Steve

Horse: OPUS PSG

Event: Sunshinetour

Class: d

Category: Grand Prix

Date: 19-03-2010

Time: 14:19

Preview (free)

Rider: Yaniv, Elad

Horse: LIBBERTY

Event: Sunshinetour

Class: d

Category: Grand Prix

Date: 19-03-2010

Time: 14:19

Preview (free)

Rider: Yaniv, Elad

Horse: LIBBERTY

Event: Sunshinetour

Class: d

Category: Grand Prix

Date: 19-03-2010

Time: 14:21

Preview (free)

Rider: Angot, Eugenie

Horse: MEL D ARGENCE

Event: Sunshinetour

Class: d

Category: Grand Prix

Date: 19-03-2010

Time: 14:23

Preview (free)

Rider: Guinato, Felipe

Horse: ANDIAMO S SUNRISE

Event: Sunshinetour

Class: d

Category: Grand Prix

Date: 19-03-2010

Time: 14:25

Preview (free)

Rider: Luyckx, Charles

Horse: OLIBERO

Event: Sunshinetour

Class: d

Category: Grand Prix

Date: 19-03-2010

Time: 14:27

Preview (free)

Rider: Luyckx, Charles

Horse: OLIBERO

Event: Sunshinetour

Class: d

Category: Grand Prix

Date: 19-03-2010

Time: 14:28

Preview (free)

Rider: Burki, Simon

Horse: SONNENGRAF CH

Event: Sunshinetour

Class: d

Category: Grand Prix

Date: 19-03-2010

Time: 14:31

Preview (free)

Rider: Burki, Simon

Horse: SONNENGRAF CH

Event: Sunshinetour

Class: d

Category: Grand Prix

Date: 19-03-2010

Time: 14:33

Preview (free)

Rider: Whitaker, John

Horse: TADMUS

Event: Sunshinetour

Class: d

Category: Grand Prix

Date: 19-03-2010

Time: 14:33

Preview (free)

Rider: Twomey, Billy

Horse: TINKA S SERENADE

Event: Sunshinetour

Class: d

Category: Grand Prix

Date: 19-03-2010

Time: 14:33

Preview (free)

Rider: Twomey, Billy

Horse: TINKA S SERENADE

Event: Sunshinetour

Class: d

Category: Grand Prix

Date: 19-03-2010

Time: 14:35

Preview (free)

Rider: Coyle, Trevor

Horse: BIJOU VAN DE VIJFHEIDE

Event: Sunshinetour

Class: d

Category: Grand Prix

Date: 19-03-2010

Time: 14:37

Preview (free)

Rider: Arroyo, Gustavo

Horse: SACRAMENTO

Event: Sunshinetour

Class: d

Category: Grand Prix

Date: 19-03-2010

Time: 14:39

Preview (free)

Rider: Fernandez Tubau Tascon, Borja

Horse: BOUITTON

Event: Sunshinetour

Class: d

Category: Grand Prix

Date: 19-03-2010

Time: 14:43

Preview (free)

Rider: Chew, Catherine

Horse: ILKO DE CARJEGU

Event: Sunshinetour

Class: d

Category: Grand Prix

Date: 19-03-2010

Time: 14:43

Preview (free)

Rider: Garmendia Echevarria, Jesus

Horse: MOON MAIL

Event: Sunshinetour

Class: d

Category: Grand Prix

Date: 19-03-2010

Time: 14:45

Preview (free)

Rider: Bull, Connie

Horse: CEZANNE 30

Event: Sunshinetour

Class: d

Category: Grand Prix

Date: 19-03-2010

Time: 14:48

Preview (free)

Rider: Astolfi, Luis

Horse: NASTOIS DU BOSQUETIAU

Event: Sunshinetour

Class: d

Category: Grand Prix

Date: 19-03-2010

Time: 14:50

Preview (free)

Rider: Rangel de Alba, Aurora

Horse: WINETOE

Event: Sunshinetour

Class: d

Category: Grand Prix

Date: 19-03-2010

Time: 14:54

Preview (free)

Rider: Blaton, Evelyne

Horse: HARUBA

Event: Sunshinetour

Class: d

Category: Grand Prix

Date: 19-03-2010

Time: 14:56

Preview (free)

Rider: Seaquist, Kris

Horse: ESPOIR DU PUITS

Event: Sunshinetour

Class: d

Category: Grand Prix

Date: 19-03-2010

Time: 14:58

Preview (free)

Rider: Bril, Roelof

Horse: CALOVER

Event: Sunshinetour

Class: d

Category: Grand Prix

Date: 19-03-2010

Time: 15:00

Preview (free)

Rider: Maldonado Ysasi, Alejandro

Horse: SOLACE

Event: Sunshinetour

Class: d

Category: Grand Prix

Date: 19-03-2010

Time: 15:02

Preview (free)

Rider: Nielsen, Kartni

Horse: OTTO 34

Event: Sunshinetour

Class: d

Category: Grand Prix

Date: 19-03-2010

Time: 15:04

Preview (free)

Rider: Tofte, Cecilie

Horse: FERRA-GAMMON

Event: Sunshinetour

Class: d

Category: Grand Prix

Date: 19-03-2010

Time: 15:04

Preview (free)

Rider: Nielsen, Kartni

Horse: OTTO 34

Event: Sunshinetour

Class: d

Category: Grand Prix

Date: 19-03-2010

Time: 15:06

Preview (free)

Rider: Tofte, Cecilie

Horse: FERRA-GAMMON

Event: Sunshinetour

Class: d

Category: Grand Prix

Date: 19-03-2010

Time: 15:06

Preview (free)

Rider: Renwick, Laura

Horse: ROLLER COASTER

Event: Sunshinetour

Class: d

Category: Grand Prix

Date: 19-03-2010

Time: 15:06

Preview (free)

Rider: Renwick, Laura

Horse: ROLLER COASTER

Event: Sunshinetour

Class: d

Category: Grand Prix

Date: 19-03-2010

Time: 15:09

Preview (free)

Rider: Ferenc, Szentirmai

Horse: BELFAST KNIGHT

Event: Sunshinetour

Class: d

Category: Grand Prix

Date: 19-03-2010

Time: 15:11

Preview (free)

Rider: Houtackers, Yves

Horse: LIZA MINELLI

Event: Sunshinetour

Class: d

Category: Grand Prix

Date: 19-03-2010

Time: 15:13

Preview (free)

Rider: Bailo Alonso de la Florida, Angel

Horse: CHRISTOBAL 13

Event: Sunshinetour

Class: d

Category: Grand Prix

Date: 19-03-2010

Time: 15:15

Preview (free)

Rider: Brash, Scott

Horse: BON AMI

Event: Sunshinetour

Class: d

Category: Grand Prix

Date: 19-03-2010

Time: 15:17

Preview (free)

Rider: Davenport, Richard

Horse: NELSON Z

Event: Sunshinetour

Class: d

Category: Grand Prix

Date: 19-03-2010

Time: 15:19

Preview (free)

Rider: Mateos Bernaldez, Pedro

Horse: BOLLEKE VAN T T HEIKE

Event: Sunshinetour

Class: d

Category: Grand Prix

Date: 19-03-2010

Time: 15:21

Preview (free)

Rider: Taylor, Barry

Horse: NABAB FOREVER

Event: Sunshinetour

Class: d

Category: Grand Prix

Date: 19-03-2010

Time: 15:23

Preview (free)

Rider: Skelton, Nick

Horse: UNIQUE

Event: Sunshinetour

Class: d

Category: Grand Prix

Date: 19-03-2010

Time: 15:25

Preview (free)

Rider: Van de Pol, Henk

Horse: ABELTJE Z

Event: Sunshinetour

Class: d

Category: Grand Prix

Date: 19-03-2010

Time: 15:27

Preview (free)

Rider: Pfeiffer, Pascale

Horse: CEZANNE 34

Event: Sunshinetour

Class: d

Category: Grand Prix

Date: 19-03-2010

Time: 15:28

Preview (free)

Rider: Pfeiffer, Pascale

Horse: CEZANNE 34

Event: Sunshinetour

Class: d

Category: Grand Prix

Date: 19-03-2010

Time: 15:29

Preview (free)

Rider: Williams, Guy

Horse: TORINTO VAN DE MIDDELJSTEDE

Event: Sunshinetour

Class: d

Category: Grand Prix

Date: 19-03-2010

Time: 15:31

Preview (free)

Rider: Nisbett, Patrick

Horse: CANTARO 32

Event: Sunshinetour

Class: d

Category: Grand Prix

Date: 19-03-2010

Time: 15:33

Preview (free)

Rider: Funnell, William

Horse: BILLY CONGO

Event: Sunshinetour

Class: d

Category: Grand Prix

Date: 19-03-2010

Time: 15:35

Preview (free)

Rider: Tuganov, Vladimir

Horse: MAT S UP DU PLESSIS

Event: Sunshinetour

Class: d

Category: Grand Prix

Date: 19-03-2010

Time: 15:37

Preview (free)

Rider: Arango Lasaosa, Alfonso

Horse: ABRAXAS

Event: Sunshinetour

Class: d

Category: Grand Prix

Date: 19-03-2010

Time: 15:38

Preview (free)

Rider: Arango Lasaosa, Alfonso

Horse: ABRAXAS

Event: Sunshinetour

Class: d

Category: Grand Prix

Date: 19-03-2010

Time: 15:41

Preview (free)

Rider: El Zoghby, Karim

Horse: ULEIKA

Event: Sunshinetour

Class: d

Category: Grand Prix

Date: 19-03-2010

Time: 15:41

Preview (free)

Rider: Pay, Jo

Horse: GOODMAN FOR FUN II

Event: Sunshinetour

Class: d

Category: Grand Prix

Date: 19-03-2010

Time: 15:41

Preview (free)

Rider: Pay, Jo

Horse: GOODMAN FOR FUN II

Event: Sunshinetour

Class: d

Category: Grand Prix

Date: 19-03-2010

Time: 15:43

Preview (free)

Rider: Lammers, Joy

Horse: T-SELLIE 15

Event: Sunshinetour

Class: d

Category: Grand Prix

Date: 19-03-2010

Time: 15:45

Preview (free)

Rider: Angot, Cedric

Horse: KRESCENDO CORUBERT

Event: Sunshinetour

Class: d

Category: Grand Prix

Date: 19-03-2010

Time: 15:47

Preview (free)

Rider: Chen, Jasmine

Horse: QUIN CHIN

Event: Sunshinetour

Class: d

Category: Grand Prix

Date: 19-03-2010

Time: 15:49

Preview (free)

Rider: Dominguez Pinon, Pablo

Horse: UTAH

Event: Sunshinetour

Class: d

Category: Grand Prix

Date: 19-03-2010

Time: 15:52

Preview (free)

Rider: Mc Entee, Patrick

Horse: CHAMPAGNE MURY MARAIS Z

Event: Sunshinetour

Class: d

Category: Grand Prix

Date: 19-03-2010

Time: 15:54

Preview (free)

Rider: Mc Entee, Patrick

Horse: CHAMPAGNE MURY MARAIS Z

Event: Sunshinetour

Class: d

Category: Grand Prix

Date: 19-03-2010

Time: 15:56

Preview (free)

Rider: Schmitz, Uwe

Horse: CORTINA 154

Event: Sunshinetour

Class: d

Category: Grand Prix

Date: 19-03-2010

Time: 15:58

Preview (free)

Rider: Rivetti, Cassio

Horse: VAT ET VIENS

Event: Sunshinetour

Class: d

Category: Grand Prix

Date: 19-03-2010

Time: 16:01

Preview (free)

Rider: Veniss, Pedro

Horse: LESTER VADOR

Event: Sunshinetour

Class: d

Category: Grand Prix

Date: 19-03-2010

Time: 16:03

Preview (free)

Rider: Gredley, Tim

Horse: VALENTE

Event: Sunshinetour

Class: d

Category: Grand Prix

Date: 19-03-2010

Time: 17:01

Preview (free)

Rider: Lambre, Santiago

Horse: PERCYNALITY

Event: Sunshinetour

Class: d

Category: Grand Prix

Date: 19-03-2010

Time: 17:03

Preview (free)

Rider: Torres Garcia, Jesus

Horse: NOBLE DES BRUYERES

Event: Sunshinetour

Class: d

Category: Grand Prix

Date: 19-03-2010

Time: 17:05

Preview (free)

Rider: Annett, Jane

Horse: ZIDANE

Event: Sunshinetour

Class: d

Category: Grand Prix

Date: 19-03-2010

Time: 17:07

Preview (free)

Rider: Carter, Lexi

Horse: UDANCER HERO

Event: Sunshinetour

Class: d

Category: Grand Prix

Date: 19-03-2010

Time: 17:09

Preview (free)

Rider: Krasyuk, Oleg

Horse: DUBLIN PKZ

Event: Sunshinetour

Class: d

Category: Grand Prix

Date: 19-03-2010

Time: 17:11

Preview (free)

Rider: Tulloch, Vicky

Horse: SOLIEGGETTE

Event: Sunshinetour

Class: d

Category: Grand Prix

Date: 19-03-2010

Time: 17:13

Preview (free)

Rider: Quigley, Dave

Horse: ULOT

Event: Sunshinetour

Class: d

Category: Grand Prix

Date: 19-03-2010

Time: 17:16

Preview (free)

Rider: Quigley, Dave

Horse: ULOT

Event: Sunshinetour

Class: d

Category: Grand Prix

Date: 19-03-2010

Time: 17:18

Preview (free)

Rider: Wathelet, Gregory

Horse: SEA COAST CORTES

Event: Sunshinetour

Class: d

Category: Grand Prix

Date: 19-03-2010

Time: 17:18

Preview (free)

Rider: Al Maktoum, Sheika Latifa

Horse: OLEANDRE

Event: Sunshinetour

Class: d

Category: Grand Prix

Date: 19-03-2010

Time: 17:18

Preview (free)

Rider: Wathelet, Gregory

Horse: SEA COAST CORTES

Event: Sunshinetour

Class: d

Category: Grand Prix

Date: 19-03-2010

Time: 17:20

Preview (free)

Rider: Al Maktoum, Sheika Latifa

Horse: OLEANDRE

Event: Sunshinetour

Class: d

Category: Grand Prix

Date: 19-03-2010

Time: 17:20

Preview (free)

Rider: Will, David

Horse: CASCANO

Event: Sunshinetour

Class: d

Category: Grand Prix

Date: 19-03-2010

Time: 17:31

Preview (free)

Rider: Funnell, William

Horse: BILLY CONGO

Event: Sunshinetour

Class: d

Category: Grand Prix

Date: 19-03-2010

Time: 17:33

Preview (free)

Rider: McPherson, David

Horse: CHAMBERLAIN Z

Event: Sunshinetour

Class: d

Category: Grand Prix

Date: 19-03-2010

Time: 17:35

Preview (free)

Rider: Kirk, Jemma

Horse: WEXFORD

Event: Sunshinetour

Class: d

Category: Grand Prix

Date: 19-03-2010

Time: 17:36

Preview (free)

Rider: Whitaker, Robert

Horse: USA TODAY

Event: Sunshinetour

Class: d

Category: Grand Prix

Date: 19-03-2010

Time: 17:40

Preview (free)