LOGIN  
LOGIN REGISTER
Filters
Search in results
Filter class
  • bouwbedrijf hofman prijs
  • Ponies Nations Cup
  • big tour ponies
  • nations cup round 2
  • nations cup
  • young riders
  • Alles weergeven
Filter class
  • pony 1.20m
  • pony1.20m
  • Ponies Nations Cup
  • big tour ponies
  • ponies
  • nations cup
  • big tour
  • Alles weergeven

Event: Wierden

Rider: Laurie Touw

Horse: Breitling

Event: Wierden

Class: bouwbedrijf hofman prijs

Category: pony 1.20m

Date: 05-06-2014

Time: 08:36

Preview (free)

Rider: Niels Jonkers

Horse: Cadine Z

Event: Wierden

Class: bouwbedrijf hofman prijs

Category: pony 1.20m

Date: 05-06-2014

Time: 08:37

Preview (free)

Rider: Amber Elst

Horse: Casanova

Event: Wierden

Class: bouwbedrijf hofman prijs

Category: pony 1.20m

Date: 05-06-2014

Time: 08:39

Preview (free)

Rider: Lotte Teuns

Horse: Sunny

Event: Wierden

Class: bouwbedrijf hofman prijs

Category: pony 1.20m

Date: 05-06-2014

Time: 08:41

Preview (free)

Rider: Britt Wiefferink

Horse: It takes two

Event: Wierden

Class: bouwbedrijf hofman prijs

Category: pony 1.20m

Date: 05-06-2014

Time: 08:43

Preview (free)

Rider: Johanna Sixt

Horse: It-s My Dancer

Event: Wierden

Class: bouwbedrijf hofman prijs

Category: pony 1.20m

Date: 05-06-2014

Time: 08:44

Preview (free)

Rider: Manon Ravenel

Horse: Quessada De La Roque

Event: Wierden

Class: bouwbedrijf hofman prijs

Category: pony 1.20m

Date: 05-06-2014

Time: 08:46

Preview (free)

Rider: Bibi van Ooyen

Horse: Kilmullen Olympic Cruise

Event: Wierden

Class: bouwbedrijf hofman prijs

Category: pony 1.20m

Date: 05-06-2014

Time: 08:48

Preview (free)

Rider: Bibi van Gehlen

Horse: Karano

Event: Wierden

Class: bouwbedrijf hofman prijs

Category: pony 1.20m

Date: 05-06-2014

Time: 08:50

Preview (free)

Rider: Maja Feuk

Horse: Arkan

Event: Wierden

Class: bouwbedrijf hofman prijs

Category: pony 1.20m

Date: 05-06-2014

Time: 08:52

Preview (free)

Rider: Bodil Schuttenbeld

Horse: Miss Snowy

Event: Wierden

Class: bouwbedrijf hofman prijs

Category: pony 1.20m

Date: 05-06-2014

Time: 08:54

Preview (free)

Rider: Niels Kersten

Horse: Ocean Hill Activa

Event: Wierden

Class: bouwbedrijf hofman prijs

Category: pony 1.20m

Date: 05-06-2014

Time: 08:56

Preview (free)

Rider: Aileen Menneken

Horse: Kellogs

Event: Wierden

Class: bouwbedrijf hofman prijs

Category: pony 1.20m

Date: 05-06-2014

Time: 08:57

Preview (free)

Rider: Demy van der Merwe

Horse: Zebrano

Event: Wierden

Class: bouwbedrijf hofman prijs

Category: pony 1.20m

Date: 05-06-2014

Time: 08:59

Preview (free)

Rider: Danine Pater

Horse: Burberry

Event: Wierden

Class: bouwbedrijf hofman prijs

Category: pony 1.20m

Date: 05-06-2014

Time: 09:01

Preview (free)

Rider: Philipp Schulze Topphoff

Horse: Pico 212

Event: Wierden

Class: bouwbedrijf hofman prijs

Category: pony 1.20m

Date: 05-06-2014

Time: 09:03

Preview (free)

Rider: Lars Kersten

Horse: Excellent

Event: Wierden

Class: bouwbedrijf hofman prijs

Category: pony 1.20m

Date: 05-06-2014

Time: 09:05

Preview (free)

Rider: Fredrik Øya Stokka

Horse: Parkroe Liam

Event: Wierden

Class: bouwbedrijf hofman prijs

Category: pony 1.20m

Date: 05-06-2014

Time: 09:06

Preview (free)

Rider: Klara Mattsson

Horse: Attyrory After Shock

Event: Wierden

Class: bouwbedrijf hofman prijs

Category: pony 1.20m

Date: 05-06-2014

Time: 09:08

Preview (free)

Rider: Maelys Chiron

Horse: Reze Ar Ponthouar

Event: Wierden

Class: bouwbedrijf hofman prijs

Category: pony 1.20m

Date: 05-06-2014

Time: 09:10

Preview (free)

Rider: Ties Rothstegge

Horse: Orchid-s Onyx

Event: Wierden

Class: bouwbedrijf hofman prijs

Category: pony 1.20m

Date: 05-06-2014

Time: 09:12

Preview (free)

Rider: Charlotte Kuijpers

Horse: Cooper

Event: Wierden

Class: bouwbedrijf hofman prijs

Category: pony 1.20m

Date: 05-06-2014

Time: 09:14

Preview (free)

Rider: Lars Volmer

Horse: Bodethals Noble Man

Event: Wierden

Class: bouwbedrijf hofman prijs

Category: pony1.20m

Date: 05-06-2014

Time: 09:15

Preview (free)

Rider: Nina van Hedel

Horse: Kadans Van Orchid-s

Event: Wierden

Class: bouwbedrijf hofman prijs

Category: pony 1.20m

Date: 05-06-2014

Time: 09:17

Preview (free)

Rider: Justine Tebbel

Horse: Dj 18

Event: Wierden

Class: bouwbedrijf hofman prijs

Category: pony 1.20m

Date: 05-06-2014

Time: 09:20

Preview (free)

Rider: Christy Dictus

Horse: Kelvin

Event: Wierden

Class: bouwbedrijf hofman prijs

Category: pony 1.20m

Date: 05-06-2014

Time: 09:22

Preview (free)

Rider: Felicia Giraud

Horse: Ombre De May

Event: Wierden

Class: bouwbedrijf hofman prijs

Category: pony 1.20m

Date: 05-06-2014

Time: 09:25

Preview (free)

Rider: Prescila Subtil

Horse: Emmickhoven S Diego

Event: Wierden

Class: bouwbedrijf hofman prijs

Category: pony 1.20m

Date: 05-06-2014

Time: 09:27

Preview (free)

Rider: Max van der Rijt

Horse: Power Girl

Event: Wierden

Class: bouwbedrijf hofman prijs

Category: pony 1.20m

Date: 05-06-2014

Time: 09:28

Preview (free)

Rider: Maximilian Rolf

Horse: Machiavelli T

Event: Wierden

Class: bouwbedrijf hofman prijs

Category: pony 1.20m

Date: 05-06-2014

Time: 09:30

Preview (free)

Rider: Noah van Unen

Horse: Venery Dew-drop

Event: Wierden

Class: bouwbedrijf hofman prijs

Category: pony 1.20m

Date: 05-06-2014

Time: 09:33

Preview (free)

Rider: Sven Haarhuis

Horse: Kadish

Event: Wierden

Class: bouwbedrijf hofman prijs

Category: pony 1.20m

Date: 05-06-2014

Time: 09:35

Preview (free)

Rider: Thea Winje

Horse: Rumworth Taylors Twilight

Event: Wierden

Class: bouwbedrijf hofman prijs

Category: pony 1.20m

Date: 05-06-2014

Time: 09:38

Preview (free)

Rider: Sofie Rød

Horse: Silvia Vii

Event: Wierden

Class: bouwbedrijf hofman prijs

Category: pony 1.20m

Date: 05-06-2014

Time: 09:39

Preview (free)

Rider: Mylen Kruse

Horse: Call Me Campino

Event: Wierden

Class: bouwbedrijf hofman prijs

Category: pony 1.20m

Date: 05-06-2014

Time: 09:41

Preview (free)

Rider: Emilia Nemrin

Horse: Esquisse Du Bois Des Isnes

Event: Wierden

Class: bouwbedrijf hofman prijs

Category: pony 1.20m

Date: 05-06-2014

Time: 09:44

Preview (free)

Rider: Elise van der Mheen

Horse: Kilcloghan Dg Clover

Event: Wierden

Class: bouwbedrijf hofman prijs

Category: pony 1.20m

Date: 05-06-2014

Time: 09:45

Preview (free)

Rider: Laurie Touw

Horse: Gieltje

Event: Wierden

Class: bouwbedrijf hofman prijs

Category: pony 1.20m

Date: 05-06-2014

Time: 09:47

Preview (free)

Rider: Niels Jonkers

Horse: Brinky-s Bo

Event: Wierden

Class: bouwbedrijf hofman prijs

Category: pony 1.20m

Date: 05-06-2014

Time: 09:49

Preview (free)

Rider: Amber Elst

Horse: Iron Fx

Event: Wierden

Class: bouwbedrijf hofman prijs

Category: pony 1.20m

Date: 05-06-2014

Time: 09:51

Preview (free)

Rider: Lotte Teuns

Horse: Konzales van Orchid-s

Event: Wierden

Class: bouwbedrijf hofman prijs

Category: pony 1.20m

Date: 05-06-2014

Time: 09:51

Preview (free)

Rider: Britt Wiefferink

Horse: Double O Seven

Event: Wierden

Class: bouwbedrijf hofman prijs

Category: pony 1.20m

Date: 05-06-2014

Time: 09:54

Preview (free)

Rider: Johanna Sixt

Horse: Florian 26

Event: Wierden

Class: bouwbedrijf hofman prijs

Category: pony 1.20m

Date: 05-06-2014

Time: 09:56

Preview (free)

Rider: Laurie Touw

Horse: Gieltje

Event: Wierden

Class: bouwbedrijf hofman prijs

Category: pony 1.20m

Date: 05-06-2014

Time: 10:05

Preview (free)

Rider: Niels Jonkers

Horse: Cadine Z

Event: Wierden

Class: bouwbedrijf hofman prijs

Category: pony 1.20m

Date: 05-06-2014

Time: 10:06

Preview (free)

Rider: Amber Elst

Horse: Casanova

Event: Wierden

Class: bouwbedrijf hofman prijs

Category: pony 1.20m

Date: 05-06-2014

Time: 10:08

Preview (free)

Rider: Philipp Schulze Topphoff

Horse: Pico 212

Event: Wierden

Class: bouwbedrijf hofman prijs

Category: pony 1.20m

Date: 05-06-2014

Time: 10:09

Preview (free)

Rider: Simon Morssinkhof

Horse: Diamond

Event: Wierden

Class: Ponies Nations Cup

Category: Ponies Nations Cup

Date: 05-06-2014

Time: 11:45

Preview (free)

Rider: Elsa Johansson

Horse: Crafty Boy

Event: Wierden

Class: Ponies Nations Cup

Category: Ponies Nations Cup

Date: 05-06-2014

Time: 11:46

Preview (free)

Rider: Neri Pieraccini

Horse: Poetic Justice Cassio

Event: Wierden

Class: Ponies Nations Cup

Category: Ponies Nations Cup

Date: 05-06-2014

Time: 11:50

Preview (free)

Rider: Lars Kersten

Horse: Massaqua T

Event: Wierden

Class: Ponies Nations Cup

Category: Ponies Nations Cup

Date: 05-06-2014

Time: 11:52

Preview (free)

Rider: Gerome Graefe

Horse: Bartez

Event: Wierden

Class: Ponies Nations Cup

Category: Ponies Nations Cup

Date: 05-06-2014

Time: 11:54

Preview (free)

Rider: Romain Xhemal

Horse: Rosee De Mons

Event: Wierden

Class: Ponies Nations Cup

Category: Ponies Nations Cup

Date: 05-06-2014

Time: 11:57

Preview (free)

Rider: Luca Mercenier

Horse: Venus D-hyrencourt

Event: Wierden

Class: Ponies Nations Cup

Category: Ponies Nations Cup

Date: 05-06-2014

Time: 11:58

Preview (free)

Rider: Klara Mattsson

Horse: Attyrory Lass

Event: Wierden

Class: Ponies Nations Cup

Category: Ponies Nations Cup

Date: 05-06-2014

Time: 12:01

Preview (free)

Rider: Viola Sofia Betti

Horse: Kalahari Duke

Event: Wierden

Class: Ponies Nations Cup

Category: Ponies Nations Cup

Date: 05-06-2014

Time: 12:03

Preview (free)

Rider: Niels Kersten

Horse: Kleber Du Hardrais

Event: Wierden

Class: Ponies Nations Cup

Category: Ponies Nations Cup

Date: 05-06-2014

Time: 12:05

Preview (free)

Rider: Maximilian Rolf

Horse: Bonita 157

Event: Wierden

Class: Ponies Nations Cup

Category: Ponies Nations Cup

Date: 05-06-2014

Time: 12:07

Preview (free)

Rider: Valentin Fuzeau

Horse: N-hectare Des Ifs

Event: Wierden

Class: Ponies Nations Cup

Category: Ponies Nations Cup

Date: 05-06-2014

Time: 12:09

Preview (free)

Rider: Kobe Hendrix

Horse: Kantje-s Amethist

Event: Wierden

Class: Ponies Nations Cup

Category: Ponies Nations Cup

Date: 05-06-2014

Time: 12:11

Preview (free)

Rider: Julia Magnusson

Horse: Dirco Dina

Event: Wierden

Class: Ponies Nations Cup

Category: Ponies Nations Cup

Date: 05-06-2014

Time: 12:12

Preview (free)

Rider: Benedetta Failla

Horse: Ashlair Lady

Event: Wierden

Class: Ponies Nations Cup

Category: Ponies Nations Cup

Date: 05-06-2014

Time: 12:14

Preview (free)

Rider: Laurie Touw

Horse: Berkzicht Rob

Event: Wierden

Class: Ponies Nations Cup

Category: Ponies Nations Cup

Date: 05-06-2014

Time: 12:16

Preview (free)

Rider: Julius Reinacher

Horse: Christoph Columbus 3

Event: Wierden

Class: Ponies Nations Cup

Category: Ponies Nations Cup

Date: 05-06-2014

Time: 12:18

Preview (free)

Rider: Lona Giry

Horse: Roudoudou D-hurl-vent

Event: Wierden

Class: Ponies Nations Cup

Category: Ponies Nations Cup

Date: 05-06-2014

Time: 12:21

Preview (free)

Rider: Arnaud Gaublomme

Horse: Goliath Van De Groenweg

Event: Wierden

Class: Ponies Nations Cup

Category: Ponies Nations Cup

Date: 05-06-2014

Time: 12:23

Preview (free)

Rider: Maja Feuk

Horse: Miclas Aristocrat

Event: Wierden

Class: Ponies Nations Cup

Category: Ponies Nations Cup

Date: 05-06-2014

Time: 12:25

Preview (free)

Rider: Nicolas Giordano

Horse: Donja

Event: Wierden

Class: Ponies Nations Cup

Category: Ponies Nations Cup

Date: 05-06-2014

Time: 12:28

Preview (free)

Rider: Rowen van de Mheen

Horse: Quaprice D-astree

Event: Wierden

Class: Ponies Nations Cup

Category: Ponies Nations Cup

Date: 05-06-2014

Time: 12:31

Preview (free)

Rider: Philipp Schulze Topphoff

Horse: Mentos Junior 2

Event: Wierden

Class: Ponies Nations Cup

Category: Ponies Nations Cup

Date: 05-06-2014

Time: 12:33

Preview (free)

Rider: Amber Elst

Horse: Dante

Event: Wierden

Class: big tour ponies

Category: big tour ponies

Date: 05-06-2014

Time: 12:53

Preview (free)

Rider: Gerome Graefe

Horse: Jason W

Event: Wierden

Class: big tour ponies

Category: big tour ponies

Date: 05-06-2014

Time: 12:55

Preview (free)

Rider: Felicia Giraud

Horse: Politica De Florys

Event: Wierden

Class: big tour ponies

Category: big tour ponies

Date: 05-06-2014

Time: 12:57

Preview (free)

Rider: Claudine Van Duffel

Horse: Extra-Dry Du Geer

Event: Wierden

Class: big tour ponies

Category: big tour ponies

Date: 05-06-2014

Time: 12:59

Preview (free)

Rider: Elise van der Mheen

Horse: Silver Dream

Event: Wierden

Class: big tour ponies

Category: big tour ponies

Date: 05-06-2014

Time: 13:01

Preview (free)

Rider: Bibi van Ooyen

Horse: Grangewood Dolly

Event: Wierden

Class: big tour ponies

Category: big tour ponies

Date: 05-06-2014

Time: 13:03

Preview (free)

Rider: Christy Dictus

Horse: Charming Z

Event: Wierden

Class: big tour ponies

Category: big tour ponies

Date: 05-06-2014

Time: 13:05

Preview (free)

Rider: Chenna van de Spek

Horse: Kinka-s Boy

Event: Wierden

Class: big tour ponies

Category: big tour ponies

Date: 05-06-2014

Time: 13:08

Preview (free)

Rider: Ties Rothstegge

Horse: Boyne Ashanti

Event: Wierden

Class: big tour ponies

Category: big tour ponies

Date: 05-06-2014

Time: 13:10

Preview (free)

Rider: Babette Kuijpers

Horse: Kosmo Van Orchid-s

Event: Wierden

Class: big tour ponies

Category: big tour ponies

Date: 05-06-2014

Time: 13:11

Preview (free)

Rider: Federico Jacobone

Horse: Inka

Event: Wierden

Class: big tour ponies

Category: big tour ponies

Date: 05-06-2014

Time: 13:13

Preview (free)

Rider: Maelys Chiron

Horse: Phierte Des Auges

Event: Wierden

Class: big tour ponies

Category: big tour ponies

Date: 05-06-2014

Time: 13:15

Preview (free)

Rider: Agathe Line

Horse: Olabelle De Berce

Event: Wierden

Class: big tour ponies

Category: big tour ponies

Date: 05-06-2014

Time: 13:17

Preview (free)

Rider: Mylen Kruse

Horse: Ninifee 28

Event: Wierden

Class: big tour ponies

Category: big tour ponies

Date: 05-06-2014

Time: 13:18

Preview (free)

Rider: Danine Pater

Horse: Bugatti

Event: Wierden

Class: big tour ponies

Category: big tour ponies

Date: 05-06-2014

Time: 13:20

Preview (free)

Rider: Justine Tebbel

Horse: Sg-s Miss California

Event: Wierden

Class: big tour ponies

Category: big tour ponies

Date: 05-06-2014

Time: 13:22

Preview (free)

Rider: Niclas Baule

Horse: Llaun Bonheddwr

Event: Wierden

Class: big tour ponies

Category: big tour ponies

Date: 05-06-2014

Time: 13:24

Preview (free)

Rider: Amber Elst

Horse: Dante

Event: Wierden

Class: big tour ponies

Category: big tour ponies

Date: 05-06-2014

Time: 13:32

Preview (free)

Rider: Felicia Giraud

Horse: Politica De Florys

Event: Wierden

Class: big tour ponies

Category: big tour ponies

Date: 05-06-2014

Time: 13:35

Preview (free)

Rider: Johanna Sixt

Horse: Lilly Vanilly

Event: Wierden

Class: big tour ponies

Category: big tour ponies

Date: 05-06-2014

Time: 13:36

Preview (free)

Rider: Babette Kuijpers

Horse: Kosmo Van Orchid-s

Event: Wierden

Class: big tour ponies

Category: big tour ponies

Date: 05-06-2014

Time: 13:37

Preview (free)

Rider: Agathe Line

Horse: Olabelle De Berce

Event: Wierden

Class: big tour ponies

Category: big tour ponies

Date: 05-06-2014

Time: 13:39

Preview (free)

Rider: Justine Tebbel

Horse: Sg-s Miss California

Event: Wierden

Class: big tour ponies

Category: big tour ponies

Date: 05-06-2014

Time: 13:41

Preview (free)

Rider: Niclas Baule

Horse: Llaun Bonheddwr

Event: Wierden

Class: big tour ponies

Category: big tour ponies

Date: 05-06-2014

Time: 13:42

Preview (free)

Rider: Elsa Johansson

Horse: Crafty Boy

Event: Wierden

Class: nations cup round 2

Category: ponies

Date: 05-06-2014

Time: 14:17

Preview (free)

Rider: Lars Kersten

Horse: Massaqua T

Event: Wierden

Class: nations cup round 2

Category: ponies

Date: 05-06-2014

Time: 14:20

Preview (free)

Rider: Manon Ravenel

Horse: Apanatschi 78

Event: Wierden

Class: nations cup round 2

Category: ponies

Date: 05-06-2014

Time: 14:22

Preview (free)

Rider: Neri Pieraccini

Horse: Poetic Justice Cassio

Event: Wierden

Class: nations cup round 2

Category: ponies

Date: 05-06-2014

Time: 14:24

Preview (free)

Rider: Gerome Graefe

Horse: Bartez

Event: Wierden

Class: nations cup round 2

Category: ponies

Date: 05-06-2014

Time: 14:26

Preview (free)

Rider: Simon Morssinkhof

Horse: Diamond

Event: Wierden

Class: nations cup round 2

Category: ponies

Date: 05-06-2014

Time: 14:28

Preview (free)

Rider: Klara Mattsson

Horse: Attyrory Lass

Event: Wierden

Class: nations cup round 2

Category: ponies

Date: 05-06-2014

Time: 14:30

Preview (free)

Rider: Niels Kersten

Horse: Kleber Du Hardrais

Event: Wierden

Class: nations cup round 2

Category: ponies

Date: 05-06-2014

Time: 14:32

Preview (free)

Rider: Romain Xhemal

Horse: Rosee De Mons

Event: Wierden

Class: nations cup round 2

Category: ponies

Date: 05-06-2014

Time: 14:34

Preview (free)

Rider: Viola Sofia Betti

Horse: Kalahari Duke

Event: Wierden

Class: nations cup round 2

Category: ponies

Date: 05-06-2014

Time: 14:36

Preview (free)

Rider: Maximilian Rolf

Horse: Bonita 157

Event: Wierden

Class: nations cup round 2

Category: ponies

Date: 05-06-2014

Time: 14:38

Preview (free)

Rider: Luca Mercenier

Horse: Venus D-hyrencourt

Event: Wierden

Class: nations cup round 2

Category: ponies

Date: 05-06-2014

Time: 14:40

Preview (free)

Rider: Julia Magnusson

Horse: Dirco Dina

Event: Wierden

Class: nations cup round 2

Category: ponies

Date: 05-06-2014

Time: 14:42

Preview (free)

Rider: Laurie Touw

Horse: Berkzicht Rob

Event: Wierden

Class: nations cup round 2

Category: ponies

Date: 05-06-2014

Time: 14:44

Preview (free)

Rider: Valentin Fuzeau

Horse: N-hectare Des Ifs

Event: Wierden

Class: nations cup round 2

Category: ponies

Date: 05-06-2014

Time: 14:46

Preview (free)

Rider: Benedetta Failla

Horse: Ashlair Lady

Event: Wierden

Class: nations cup round 2

Category: ponies

Date: 05-06-2014

Time: 14:48

Preview (free)

Rider: Julius Reinacher

Horse: Christoph Columbus 3

Event: Wierden

Class: nations cup round 2

Category: ponies

Date: 05-06-2014

Time: 14:50

Preview (free)

Rider: Kobe Hendrix

Horse: Kantje-s Amethist

Event: Wierden

Class: nations cup round 2

Category: ponies

Date: 05-06-2014

Time: 14:52

Preview (free)

Rider: Maja Feuk

Horse: Miclas Aristocrat

Event: Wierden

Class: nations cup round 2

Category: ponies

Date: 05-06-2014

Time: 14:55

Preview (free)

Rider: Rowen van de Mheen

Horse: Quaprice D-astree

Event: Wierden

Class: nations cup round 2

Category: ponies

Date: 05-06-2014

Time: 14:56

Preview (free)

Rider: Lona Giry

Horse: Roudoudou D-hurl-vent

Event: Wierden

Class: nations cup round 2

Category: ponies

Date: 05-06-2014

Time: 14:58

Preview (free)

Rider: Nicolas Giordano

Horse: Donja

Event: Wierden

Class: nations cup round 2

Category: ponies

Date: 05-06-2014

Time: 15:01

Preview (free)

Rider: Philipp Schulze Topphoff

Horse: Mentos Junior 2

Event: Wierden

Class: nations cup round 2

Category: ponies

Date: 05-06-2014

Time: 15:03

Preview (free)

Rider: Arnaud Gaublomme

Horse: Goliath Van De Groenweg

Event: Wierden

Class: nations cup round 2

Category: ponies

Date: 05-06-2014

Time: 15:05

Preview (free)

Rider: Gerome Graefe

Horse: Bartez

Event: Wierden

Class: nations cup round 2

Category: ponies

Date: 05-06-2014

Time: 15:16

Preview (free)

Rider: Simon Morssinkhof

Horse: Diamond

Event: Wierden

Class: nations cup round 2

Category: ponies

Date: 05-06-2014

Time: 15:18

Preview (free)

Rider: Maximilian Rolf

Horse: Bonita 157

Event: Wierden

Class: nations cup round 2

Category: ponies

Date: 05-06-2014

Time: 15:19

Preview (free)

Rider: Luca Mercenier

Horse: Venus D-hyrencourt

Event: Wierden

Class: nations cup round 2

Category: ponies

Date: 05-06-2014

Time: 15:20

Preview (free)

Rider: Julius Reinacher

Horse: Christoph Columbus 3

Event: Wierden

Class: nations cup round 2

Category: ponies

Date: 05-06-2014

Time: 15:23

Preview (free)

Rider: Kobe Hendrix

Horse: Kantje-s Amethist

Event: Wierden

Class: nations cup round 2

Category: ponies

Date: 05-06-2014

Time: 15:24

Preview (free)

Rider: Philipp Schulze Topphoff

Horse: Mentos Junior 2

Event: Wierden

Class: nations cup round 2

Category: ponies

Date: 05-06-2014

Time: 15:26

Preview (free)

Rider: Kim Colaers

Horse: Evita

Event: Wierden

Class: nations cup

Category: nations cup

Date: 05-06-2014

Time: 16:16

Preview (free)

Rider: Jesper Romp

Horse: Balouska

Event: Wierden

Class: nations cup

Category: nations cup

Date: 05-06-2014

Time: 16:18

Preview (free)

Rider: Rebecca Lippi Bruni

Horse: Caesar V.G.Z.

Event: Wierden

Class: nations cup

Category: nations cup

Date: 05-06-2014

Time: 16:20

Preview (free)

Rider: Kendra Claricia Brinkop

Horse: Chalkidiki B

Event: Wierden

Class: nations cup

Category: nations cup

Date: 05-06-2014

Time: 16:22

Preview (free)

Rider: Bartolome Mayol Parera

Horse: Macaco

Event: Wierden

Class: nations cup

Category: nations cup

Date: 05-06-2014

Time: 16:25

Preview (free)

Rider: Marine Scauflaire

Horse: Opodium Du Vivier

Event: Wierden

Class: nations cup

Category: nations cup

Date: 05-06-2014

Time: 16:27

Preview (free)

Rider: Kirsten Rikkert

Horse: Sorrento

Event: Wierden

Class: nations cup

Category: nations cup

Date: 05-06-2014

Time: 16:29

Preview (free)

Rider: Giampiero Garofalo

Horse: Zyquita Sr

Event: Wierden

Class: nations cup

Category: nations cup

Date: 05-06-2014

Time: 16:31

Preview (free)

Rider: Marcel Wegfahrt

Horse: Quax 42

Event: Wierden

Class: nations cup

Category: nations cup

Date: 05-06-2014

Time: 16:33

Preview (free)

Rider: Alvaro Sanchez-arcilla Artinano

Horse: Oki Boy

Event: Wierden

Class: nations cup

Category: nations cup

Date: 05-06-2014

Time: 16:35

Preview (free)

Rider: Dries Dekkers

Horse: Buzzlines Tornado Iv

Event: Wierden

Class: nations cup

Category: nations cup

Date: 05-06-2014

Time: 16:38

Preview (free)

Rider: Bart Lips

Horse: Zidane

Event: Wierden

Class: nations cup

Category: nations cup

Date: 05-06-2014

Time: 16:41

Preview (free)

Rider: Andrea Calabro

Horse: Eclair Vd Bakkershoeve

Event: Wierden

Class: nations cup

Category: nations cup

Date: 05-06-2014

Time: 16:43

Preview (free)

Rider: Philipp Battermann

Horse: Valerie 57

Event: Wierden

Class: nations cup

Category: nations cup

Date: 05-06-2014

Time: 16:45

Preview (free)

Rider: Katia Caubo Sala

Horse: Canturada

Event: Wierden

Class: nations cup

Category: nations cup

Date: 05-06-2014

Time: 16:46

Preview (free)

Rider: Cassandra Braeckmans

Horse: Bubsylon

Event: Wierden

Class: nations cup

Category: nations cup

Date: 05-06-2014

Time: 16:49

Preview (free)

Rider: Kevin Jochems

Horse: Willem

Event: Wierden

Class: nations cup

Category: nations cup

Date: 05-06-2014

Time: 16:51

Preview (free)

Rider: Francesca Ciriesi

Horse: Que Sera

Event: Wierden

Class: nations cup

Category: nations cup

Date: 05-06-2014

Time: 16:53

Preview (free)

Rider: Marten Witt

Horse: Celtic 14

Event: Wierden

Class: nations cup

Category: nations cup

Date: 05-06-2014

Time: 16:56

Preview (free)

Rider: Gonzalo Anon Suarez

Horse: Tobias

Event: Wierden

Class: nations cup

Category: nations cup

Date: 05-06-2014

Time: 16:59

Preview (free)

Rider: Andrea Hoppe

Horse: Emilou Harris

Event: Wierden

Class: young riders

Category: big tour

Date: 05-06-2014

Time: 17:11

Preview (free)

Rider: Bart Haselbekke

Horse: Waterloo

Event: Wierden

Class: young riders

Category: big tour

Date: 05-06-2014

Time: 17:13

Preview (free)

Rider: Marcel Wegfahrt

Horse: L B Virility

Event: Wierden

Class: young riders

Category: big tour

Date: 05-06-2014

Time: 17:15

Preview (free)

Rider: Karina Tangedahl Lerøen

Horse: Pewit Quinto

Event: Wierden

Class: young riders

Category: big tour

Date: 05-06-2014

Time: 17:18

Preview (free)

Rider: Maik Johannleweling

Horse: Aribo 6

Event: Wierden

Class: young riders

Category: big tour

Date: 05-06-2014

Time: 17:20

Preview (free)

Rider: Kira Gremme

Horse: Filias Boy

Event: Wierden

Class: young riders

Category: big tour

Date: 05-06-2014

Time: 17:23

Preview (free)

Rider: Marius Brinkmann

Horse: Cidan

Event: Wierden

Class: young riders

Category: big tour

Date: 05-06-2014

Time: 17:25

Preview (free)

Rider: Philipp Battermann

Horse: Terra K

Event: Wierden

Class: young riders

Category: big tour

Date: 05-06-2014

Time: 17:27

Preview (free)

Rider: Christian Fioravanti

Horse: El Paso 148

Event: Wierden

Class: young riders

Category: big tour

Date: 05-06-2014

Time: 17:29

Preview (free)

Rider: Francesco Lapeyre

Horse: Figaro Van Tenhaegendoorn

Event: Wierden

Class: young riders

Category: big tour

Date: 05-06-2014

Time: 17:31

Preview (free)

Rider: Bartolomé Mayol Parera

Horse: Altitude

Event: Wierden

Class: young riders

Category: big tour

Date: 05-06-2014

Time: 17:33

Preview (free)

Rider: Frederique Lebon

Horse: Centon

Event: Wierden

Class: young riders

Category: big tour

Date: 05-06-2014

Time: 17:35

Preview (free)

Rider: Eva Ulrika Cappelen

Horse: Carrero

Event: Wierden

Class: young riders

Category: big tour

Date: 05-06-2014

Time: 17:37

Preview (free)

Rider: Sascha Braun

Horse: Bb Countess

Event: Wierden

Class: young riders

Category: big tour

Date: 05-06-2014

Time: 17:39

Preview (free)

Rider: Merete Røed

Horse: Clinton Iii

Event: Wierden

Class: young riders

Category: big tour

Date: 05-06-2014

Time: 17:41

Preview (free)

Rider: Fabienne Graefe

Horse: New Love 2

Event: Wierden

Class: young riders

Category: big tour

Date: 05-06-2014

Time: 17:43

Preview (free)

Rider: Luigi Polesello

Horse: Panama Tame

Event: Wierden

Class: young riders

Category: big tour

Date: 05-06-2014

Time: 17:45

Preview (free)

Rider: Kirsten Rikkert

Horse: Winde R.A.G.

Event: Wierden

Class: young riders

Category: big tour

Date: 05-06-2014

Time: 17:47

Preview (free)

Rider: Emelie Svensson

Horse: Melitta

Event: Wierden

Class: young riders

Category: big tour

Date: 05-06-2014

Time: 17:49

Preview (free)

Rider: Andrea Hoppe

Horse: Cat Buffy 2

Event: Wierden

Class: young riders

Category: big tour

Date: 05-06-2014

Time: 17:51

Preview (free)

Rider: Frederick Troschke

Horse: Kannavia

Event: Wierden

Class: young riders

Category: big tour

Date: 05-06-2014

Time: 17:54

Preview (free)

Rider: Marcel Wegfahrt

Horse: Castlefield Cristobal 21

Event: Wierden

Class: young riders

Category: big tour

Date: 05-06-2014

Time: 17:56

Preview (free)

Rider: Marius Brinkmann

Horse: Cidan

Event: Wierden

Class: young riders

Category: big tour

Date: 05-06-2014

Time: 18:02

Preview (free)

Rider: Philipp Battermann

Horse: Terra K

Event: Wierden

Class: young riders

Category: big tour

Date: 05-06-2014

Time: 18:03

Preview (free)

Rider: Luigi Polesello

Horse: Panama Tame

Event: Wierden

Class: young riders

Category: big tour

Date: 05-06-2014

Time: 18:05

Preview (free)

Rider: Kim Colaers

Horse: Evita

Event: Wierden

Class: young riders

Category: nations cup

Date: 05-06-2014

Time: 18:47

Preview (free)

Rider: Kendra Claricia Brinkop

Horse: Chalkidiki B

Event: Wierden

Class: young riders

Category: nations cup

Date: 05-06-2014

Time: 18:54

Preview (free)

Rider: Jesper Romp

Horse: Balouska

Event: Wierden

Class: young riders

Category: nations cup

Date: 05-06-2014

Time: 18:56

Preview (free)

Rider: Rebecca Lippi Bruni

Horse: Caesar V.G.Z.

Event: Wierden

Class: young riders

Category: nations cup

Date: 05-06-2014

Time: 18:59

Preview (free)

Rider: Alvaro Sanchez-arcilla Artinano

Horse: Oki Boy

Event: Wierden

Class: young riders

Category: nations cup

Date: 05-06-2014

Time: 19:00

Preview (free)

Rider: Marine Scauflaire

Horse: Opodium Du Vivier

Event: Wierden

Class: young riders

Category: nations cup

Date: 05-06-2014

Time: 19:02

Preview (free)

Rider: Marcel Wegfahrt

Horse: Quax 42

Event: Wierden

Class: young riders

Category: nations cup

Date: 05-06-2014

Time: 19:05

Preview (free)

Rider: Kirsten Rikkert

Horse: Sorrento

Event: Wierden

Class: young riders

Category: nations cup

Date: 05-06-2014

Time: 19:08

Preview (free)

Rider: Giampiero Garofalo

Horse: Zyquita Sr

Event: Wierden

Class: young riders

Category: nations cup

Date: 05-06-2014

Time: 19:10

Preview (free)

Rider: Katia Caubo Sala

Horse: Canturada

Event: Wierden

Class: young riders

Category: nations cup

Date: 05-06-2014

Time: 19:12

Preview (free)

Rider: Dries Dekkers

Horse: Buzzlines Tornado Iv

Event: Wierden

Class: young riders

Category: nations cup

Date: 05-06-2014

Time: 19:15

Preview (free)

Rider: Philipp Battermann

Horse: Valerie 57

Event: Wierden

Class: young riders

Category: nations cup

Date: 05-06-2014

Time: 19:17

Preview (free)

Rider: Bart Lips

Horse: Zidane

Event: Wierden

Class: young riders

Category: nations cup

Date: 05-06-2014

Time: 19:19

Preview (free)

Rider: Andrea Calabro

Horse: Eclair Vd Bakkershoeve

Event: Wierden

Class: young riders

Category: nations cup

Date: 05-06-2014

Time: 19:21

Preview (free)

Rider: Gonzalo Anon Suarez

Horse: Tobias

Event: Wierden

Class: young riders

Category: nations cup

Date: 05-06-2014

Time: 19:23

Preview (free)

Rider: Cassandra Braeckmans

Horse: Bubsylon

Event: Wierden

Class: young riders

Category: nations cup

Date: 05-06-2014

Time: 19:25

Preview (free)

Rider: Marten Witt

Horse: Celtic 14

Event: Wierden

Class: young riders

Category: nations cup

Date: 05-06-2014

Time: 19:27

Preview (free)

Rider: Kevin Jochems

Horse: Willem

Event: Wierden

Class: young riders

Category: nations cup

Date: 05-06-2014

Time: 19:30

Preview (free)

Rider: Francesca Ciriesi

Horse: Que Sera

Event: Wierden

Class: young riders

Category: nations cup

Date: 05-06-2014

Time: 19:32

Preview (free)

Rider: Bartolomé Mayol Parera

Horse: Altitude

Event: Wierden

Class: young riders

Category: big tour

Date: 05-06-2014

Time: 17:33

Preview (free)