LOGIN  
LOGIN REGISTER
Filters
Search in results
Filter class
  • small tour
  • Nations Cup
  • juniors
  • grand prix
  • Alles weergeven
Filter class
  • young riders
  • Juniors
  • big tour
  • Nations Cup
  • grand prix
  • Alles weergeven

Event: Wierden

Rider: Andrea Hoppe

Horse: La Fleur B

Event: Wierden

Class: small tour

Category: young riders

Date: 06-06-2014

Time: 08:35

Preview (free)

Rider: Katia Caubo Sala

Horse: Royal Duchess

Event: Wierden

Class: small tour

Category: young riders

Date: 06-06-2014

Time: 08:37

Preview (free)

Rider: Vincent Geerink

Horse: Annebel

Event: Wierden

Class: small tour

Category: young riders

Date: 06-06-2014

Time: 08:39

Preview (free)

Rider: Kim Colaers

Horse: Cephale 2000

Event: Wierden

Class: small tour

Category: young riders

Date: 06-06-2014

Time: 08:41

Preview (free)

Rider: Evy Morssinkhof

Horse: Filline Van De Veldhoek

Event: Wierden

Class: small tour

Category: young riders

Date: 06-06-2014

Time: 08:42

Preview (free)

Rider: Rebecca Lippi Bruni

Horse: Oceane De Labarde

Event: Wierden

Class: small tour

Category: young riders

Date: 06-06-2014

Time: 08:45

Preview (free)

Rider: Luigi Polesello

Horse: Caelum Ter Wilgen

Event: Wierden

Class: small tour

Category: young riders

Date: 06-06-2014

Time: 08:46

Preview (free)

Rider: Bart Haselbekke

Horse: Chase

Event: Wierden

Class: small tour

Category: young riders

Date: 06-06-2014

Time: 08:49

Preview (free)

Rider: Jesper Romp

Horse: Arizona

Event: Wierden

Class: small tour

Category: young riders

Date: 06-06-2014

Time: 08:50

Preview (free)

Rider: Pieternel Kerbert

Horse: Abke

Event: Wierden

Class: small tour

Category: young riders

Date: 06-06-2014

Time: 08:52

Preview (free)

Rider: Kirsten Rikkert

Horse: Colandro 4

Event: Wierden

Class: small tour

Category: young riders

Date: 06-06-2014

Time: 08:54

Preview (free)

Rider: Christian Fioravanti

Horse: Osiris Du Ry

Event: Wierden

Class: small tour

Category: young riders

Date: 06-06-2014

Time: 08:56

Preview (free)

Rider: Fabienne Graefe

Horse: Arlon Killy Pj

Event: Wierden

Class: small tour

Category: young riders

Date: 06-06-2014

Time: 08:58

Preview (free)

Rider: Sailub Lertratanachai

Horse: Vrauke W

Event: Wierden

Class: small tour

Category: young riders

Date: 06-06-2014

Time: 09:00

Preview (free)

Rider: Marine Scauflaire

Horse: Venzi De Malelor

Event: Wierden

Class: small tour

Category: young riders

Date: 06-06-2014

Time: 09:02

Preview (free)

Rider: Kim Hoogenraat

Horse: Camilly Z

Event: Wierden

Class: small tour

Category: young riders

Date: 06-06-2014

Time: 09:04

Preview (free)

Rider: Karina Tangedahl Lerøen

Horse: Rincoola Go Deo

Event: Wierden

Class: small tour

Category: young riders

Date: 06-06-2014

Time: 09:06

Preview (free)

Rider: Kevin Jochems

Horse: Ma Cherie

Event: Wierden

Class: small tour

Category: young riders

Date: 06-06-2014

Time: 09:08

Preview (free)

Rider: Marius Brinkmann

Horse: Con Way

Event: Wierden

Class: small tour

Category: young riders

Date: 06-06-2014

Time: 09:10

Preview (free)

Rider: Cassandra Braeckmans

Horse: Vanessa Xx

Event: Wierden

Class: small tour

Category: young riders

Date: 06-06-2014

Time: 09:11

Preview (free)

Rider: Julia Aladushkina

Horse: Corniche 8

Event: Wierden

Class: small tour

Category: young riders

Date: 06-06-2014

Time: 09:13

Preview (free)

Rider: Sascha Braun

Horse: Rahmannshof-s Seraphina

Event: Wierden

Class: small tour

Category: young riders

Date: 06-06-2014

Time: 09:15

Preview (free)

Rider: Frederique Lebon

Horse: Nilo de Olid R

Event: Wierden

Class: small tour

Category: young riders

Date: 06-06-2014

Time: 09:17

Preview (free)

Rider: Francesca Ciriesi

Horse: Alina 342

Event: Wierden

Class: small tour

Category: young riders

Date: 06-06-2014

Time: 09:19

Preview (free)

Rider: Dries Dekkers

Horse: D&j Havanna

Event: Wierden

Class: small tour

Category: young riders

Date: 06-06-2014

Time: 09:21

Preview (free)

Rider: Maik Johannleweling

Horse: Aribo 6

Event: Wierden

Class: small tour

Category: young riders

Date: 06-06-2014

Time: 09:22

Preview (free)

Rider: Bart Lips

Horse: Bent

Event: Wierden

Class: small tour

Category: young riders

Date: 06-06-2014

Time: 09:25

Preview (free)

Rider: Teun Vestjens

Horse: Babblou

Event: Wierden

Class: small tour

Category: young riders

Date: 06-06-2014

Time: 09:27

Preview (free)

Rider: Andrea Calabro

Horse: Lake Conte

Event: Wierden

Class: small tour

Category: young riders

Date: 06-06-2014

Time: 09:28

Preview (free)

Rider: Emelie Svensson

Horse: Golden Glory

Event: Wierden

Class: small tour

Category: young riders

Date: 06-06-2014

Time: 09:30

Preview (free)

Rider: Giampiero Garofalo

Horse: Cipriano 5

Event: Wierden

Class: small tour

Category: young riders

Date: 06-06-2014

Time: 09:32

Preview (free)

Rider: Frederick Troschke

Horse: Kannavia

Event: Wierden

Class: small tour

Category: young riders

Date: 06-06-2014

Time: 09:34

Preview (free)

Rider: Megan Jansen

Horse: Voirrellinde J J

Event: Wierden

Class: small tour

Category: young riders

Date: 06-06-2014

Time: 09:37

Preview (free)

Rider: Ida Svensson

Horse: Chiandor

Event: Wierden

Class: small tour

Category: young riders

Date: 06-06-2014

Time: 09:40

Preview (free)

Rider: Andrea Hoppe

Horse: Cat Buffy 2

Event: Wierden

Class: small tour

Category: young riders

Date: 06-06-2014

Time: 09:42

Preview (free)

Rider: Katia Caubo Sala

Horse: Canturada

Event: Wierden

Class: small tour

Category: young riders

Date: 06-06-2014

Time: 09:44

Preview (free)

Rider: Vincent Geerink

Horse: Spectrum

Event: Wierden

Class: small tour

Category: young riders

Date: 06-06-2014

Time: 09:46

Preview (free)

Rider: Kim Colaers

Horse: Donbito

Event: Wierden

Class: small tour

Category: young riders

Date: 06-06-2014

Time: 09:48

Preview (free)

Rider: Evy Morssinkhof

Horse: Billy D

Event: Wierden

Class: small tour

Category: young riders

Date: 06-06-2014

Time: 09:50

Preview (free)

Rider: Ida Svensson

Horse: Cabriolet

Event: Wierden

Class: small tour

Category: young riders

Date: 06-06-2014

Time: 09:58

Preview (free)

Rider: Jesper Romp

Horse: Arizona

Event: Wierden

Class: small tour

Category: young riders

Date: 06-06-2014

Time: 10:00

Preview (free)

Rider: Fabienne Graefe

Horse: Arlon Killy Pj

Event: Wierden

Class: small tour

Category: young riders

Date: 06-06-2014

Time: 10:02

Preview (free)

Rider: Marine Scauflaire

Horse: Venzi De Malelor

Event: Wierden

Class: small tour

Category: young riders

Date: 06-06-2014

Time: 10:04

Preview (free)

Rider: Marius Brinkmann

Horse: Con Way

Event: Wierden

Class: small tour

Category: young riders

Date: 06-06-2014

Time: 10:05

Preview (free)

Rider: Cassandra Braeckmans

Horse: Vanessa Xx

Event: Wierden

Class: small tour

Category: young riders

Date: 06-06-2014

Time: 10:07

Preview (free)

Rider: Teun Vestjens

Horse: Babblou

Event: Wierden

Class: small tour

Category: young riders

Date: 06-06-2014

Time: 10:09

Preview (free)

Rider: Giampiero Garofalo

Horse: Cipriano 5

Event: Wierden

Class: small tour

Category: young riders

Date: 06-06-2014

Time: 10:10

Preview (free)

Rider: Katia Caubo Sala

Horse: Canturada

Event: Wierden

Class: small tour

Category: young riders

Date: 06-06-2014

Time: 10:12

Preview (free)

Rider: Vincent Geerink

Horse: Spectrum

Event: Wierden

Class: small tour

Category: young riders

Date: 06-06-2014

Time: 10:13

Preview (free)

Rider: Fabienne Eggenberger

Horse: Brave Heart Ii

Event: Wierden

Class: small tour

Category: Juniors

Date: 06-06-2014

Time: 10:59

Preview (free)

Rider: Paloma Barcelo

Horse: Vivaldi d-Hyrencourt

Event: Wierden

Class: small tour

Category: Juniors

Date: 06-06-2014

Time: 11:00

Preview (free)

Rider: Ignazio Uboldi

Horse: Samsarah

Event: Wierden

Class: small tour

Category: Juniors

Date: 06-06-2014

Time: 11:02

Preview (free)

Rider: Demi van Grunsven

Horse: Tinka-s Hope

Event: Wierden

Class: small tour

Category: Juniors

Date: 06-06-2014

Time: 11:04

Preview (free)

Rider: Mathilde Noedskov Aguirre

Horse: Pegasus Bridge Z

Event: Wierden

Class: small tour

Category: Juniors

Date: 06-06-2014

Time: 11:06

Preview (free)

Rider: Johanna Sixt

Horse: Anturio

Event: Wierden

Class: small tour

Category: Juniors

Date: 06-06-2014

Time: 11:07

Preview (free)

Rider: Jake Saywell

Horse: Special K Iv

Event: Wierden

Class: small tour

Category: Juniors

Date: 06-06-2014

Time: 11:09

Preview (free)

Rider: Charlotte Spaas Levallois

Horse: Eblesse Vh Scheefkasteel

Event: Wierden

Class: small tour

Category: Juniors

Date: 06-06-2014

Time: 11:11

Preview (free)

Rider: Joao Pereira Coutinho

Horse: Reve De Nesque

Event: Wierden

Class: small tour

Category: Juniors

Date: 06-06-2014

Time: 11:13

Preview (free)

Rider: Jesse Luther

Horse: Warning 3

Event: Wierden

Class: small tour

Category: Juniors

Date: 06-06-2014

Time: 11:15

Preview (free)

Rider: Emilie Paillot

Horse: Cachandra

Event: Wierden

Class: small tour

Category: Juniors

Date: 06-06-2014

Time: 11:17

Preview (free)

Rider: Gaj Riossa

Horse: Cediena

Event: Wierden

Class: small tour

Category: Juniors

Date: 06-06-2014

Time: 11:19

Preview (free)

Rider: Viggo Bjorklund

Horse: Abu Dhabi Gold

Event: Wierden

Class: small tour

Category: Juniors

Date: 06-06-2014

Time: 11:21

Preview (free)

Rider: Estelle Wettstein

Horse: Belissima

Event: Wierden

Class: small tour

Category: Juniors

Date: 06-06-2014

Time: 11:23

Preview (free)

Rider: Pheline Ahlmann

Horse: Chiara

Event: Wierden

Class: small tour

Category: Juniors

Date: 06-06-2014

Time: 11:25

Preview (free)

Rider: Anne Sofie Aslaksrud

Horse: Crestimo

Event: Wierden

Class: small tour

Category: Juniors

Date: 06-06-2014

Time: 11:28

Preview (free)

Rider: Teddy van de Rijt

Horse: For Jump

Event: Wierden

Class: small tour

Category: Juniors

Date: 06-06-2014

Time: 11:30

Preview (free)

Rider: Amke Bekhuis

Horse: Butterfly

Event: Wierden

Class: small tour

Category: Juniors

Date: 06-06-2014

Time: 11:32

Preview (free)

Rider: Maud Roosendaal

Horse: Caballiero

Event: Wierden

Class: small tour

Category: Juniors

Date: 06-06-2014

Time: 11:34

Preview (free)

Rider: Michele Previtali

Horse: Woklund

Event: Wierden

Class: small tour

Category: Juniors

Date: 06-06-2014

Time: 11:36

Preview (free)

Rider: Matteo Leonardi

Horse: Lasciva Del Terriccio

Event: Wierden

Class: small tour

Category: Juniors

Date: 06-06-2014

Time: 11:37

Preview (free)

Rider: Jarno van Erp

Horse: Al Capone

Event: Wierden

Class: small tour

Category: Juniors

Date: 06-06-2014

Time: 11:39

Preview (free)

Rider: Mai-britt Nuudi

Horse: Palimera

Event: Wierden

Class: small tour

Category: Juniors

Date: 06-06-2014

Time: 11:42

Preview (free)

Rider: Megan Laseur

Horse: Celta Yar

Event: Wierden

Class: small tour

Category: Juniors

Date: 06-06-2014

Time: 11:44

Preview (free)

Rider: Aurora W. Hansen

Horse: Bodyguard

Event: Wierden

Class: small tour

Category: Juniors

Date: 06-06-2014

Time: 11:46

Preview (free)

Rider: Giorgia Failla

Horse: Billy Jean 20

Event: Wierden

Class: small tour

Category: Juniors

Date: 06-06-2014

Time: 11:48

Preview (free)

Rider: Per Ulven

Horse: Simon

Event: Wierden

Class: small tour

Category: Juniors

Date: 06-06-2014

Time: 11:49

Preview (free)

Rider: Josta Van Straaten

Horse: Bolivia S

Event: Wierden

Class: small tour

Category: Juniors

Date: 06-06-2014

Time: 11:51

Preview (free)

Rider: Philip Koch

Horse: Candiro 4

Event: Wierden

Class: small tour

Category: Juniors

Date: 06-06-2014

Time: 11:53

Preview (free)

Rider: Flore Giraud

Horse: Ombre Des Bruyeres

Event: Wierden

Class: small tour

Category: Juniors

Date: 06-06-2014

Time: 11:56

Preview (free)

Rider: Andrea Falk

Horse: Gamiro

Event: Wierden

Class: small tour

Category: Juniors

Date: 06-06-2014

Time: 11:58

Preview (free)

Rider: Lisa Everts

Horse: Rex

Event: Wierden

Class: small tour

Category: Juniors

Date: 06-06-2014

Time: 12:00

Preview (free)

Rider: Theresa Ripke

Horse: Herge Des Hayettes

Event: Wierden

Class: small tour

Category: Juniors

Date: 06-06-2014

Time: 12:09

Preview (free)

Rider: Sara Salom Abeldo

Horse: Opaline Du Reverdy

Event: Wierden

Class: small tour

Category: Juniors

Date: 06-06-2014

Time: 12:11

Preview (free)

Rider: Paloma Jimenez-carmona Gonzalez

Horse: Ritchiet Ducas

Event: Wierden

Class: small tour

Category: Juniors

Date: 06-06-2014

Time: 12:13

Preview (free)

Rider: Filippo Garzilli

Horse: Nadiro Di Capocontro

Event: Wierden

Class: small tour

Category: Juniors

Date: 06-06-2014

Time: 12:15

Preview (free)

Rider: Francisco Caba

Horse: Wyona Sun

Event: Wierden

Class: small tour

Category: Juniors

Date: 06-06-2014

Time: 12:16

Preview (free)

Rider: Micky Morssinkhof

Horse: Colarde E

Event: Wierden

Class: small tour

Category: Juniors

Date: 06-06-2014

Time: 12:18

Preview (free)

Rider: Leontine Bruin

Horse: Armani Sb

Event: Wierden

Class: small tour

Category: Juniors

Date: 06-06-2014

Time: 12:20

Preview (free)

Rider: Veronique Morsink

Horse: Dersey

Event: Wierden

Class: small tour

Category: Juniors

Date: 06-06-2014

Time: 12:22

Preview (free)

Rider: Sanne Thijssen

Horse: Ulena

Event: Wierden

Class: small tour

Category: Juniors

Date: 06-06-2014

Time: 12:24

Preview (free)

Rider: Joao Pedro Gomes

Horse: Zarza Lithya

Event: Wierden

Class: small tour

Category: Juniors

Date: 06-06-2014

Time: 12:25

Preview (free)

Rider: Leticia Riva Gil

Horse: Pink

Event: Wierden

Class: small tour

Category: Juniors

Date: 06-06-2014

Time: 12:27

Preview (free)

Rider: Amy De Ponnat

Horse: Qapitano D Hayettes Z

Event: Wierden

Class: small tour

Category: Juniors

Date: 06-06-2014

Time: 12:29

Preview (free)

Rider: Claudine Van Duffel

Horse: Argenta

Event: Wierden

Class: small tour

Category: Juniors

Date: 06-06-2014

Time: 12:31

Preview (free)

Rider: Laetitia Du Couedic

Horse: Quen Dira T On

Event: Wierden

Class: small tour

Category: Juniors

Date: 06-06-2014

Time: 12:33

Preview (free)

Rider: Simon Morssinkhof

Horse: Rubis Messipierre

Event: Wierden

Class: small tour

Category: Juniors

Date: 06-06-2014

Time: 12:35

Preview (free)

Rider: Kim Bril

Horse: Zalermo

Event: Wierden

Class: small tour

Category: Juniors

Date: 06-06-2014

Time: 12:37

Preview (free)

Rider: Julie Brault

Horse: Prado De Gravelotte

Event: Wierden

Class: small tour

Category: Juniors

Date: 06-06-2014

Time: 12:39

Preview (free)

Rider: Mickey vand de Oetelaar

Horse: Amber

Event: Wierden

Class: small tour

Category: Juniors

Date: 06-06-2014

Time: 12:41

Preview (free)

Rider: Jet Gerridzen

Horse: Batman S

Event: Wierden

Class: small tour

Category: Juniors

Date: 06-06-2014

Time: 12:43

Preview (free)

Rider: Fabienne Eggenberger

Horse: Donna

Event: Wierden

Class: small tour

Category: Juniors

Date: 06-06-2014

Time: 12:45

Preview (free)

Rider: Paloma Barcelo

Horse: Super D Ysieux

Event: Wierden

Class: small tour

Category: Juniors

Date: 06-06-2014

Time: 12:47

Preview (free)

Rider: Ignazio Uboldi

Horse: Uppercut Di San Patrignano

Event: Wierden

Class: small tour

Category: Juniors

Date: 06-06-2014

Time: 12:49

Preview (free)

Rider: Lalie Saclier

Horse: Rocco Du Chateau

Event: Wierden

Class: small tour

Category: Juniors

Date: 06-06-2014

Time: 12:51

Preview (free)

Rider: Demi van Grunsven

Horse: Viva La Vie

Event: Wierden

Class: small tour

Category: Juniors

Date: 06-06-2014

Time: 12:53

Preview (free)

Rider: Mathilde Noedskov Aguirre

Horse: Bonne Chance

Event: Wierden

Class: small tour

Category: Juniors

Date: 06-06-2014

Time: 12:54

Preview (free)

Rider: Johanna Sixt

Horse: Lillifee

Event: Wierden

Class: small tour

Category: Juniors

Date: 06-06-2014

Time: 12:56

Preview (free)

Rider: Jake Saywell

Horse: Camaro

Event: Wierden

Class: small tour

Category: Juniors

Date: 06-06-2014

Time: 12:58

Preview (free)

Rider: Charlotte Spaas Levallois

Horse: Fierro van Berkenbroeck

Event: Wierden

Class: small tour

Category: Juniors

Date: 06-06-2014

Time: 13:00

Preview (free)

Rider: Joao Pereira Coutinho

Horse: Chalango

Event: Wierden

Class: small tour

Category: Juniors

Date: 06-06-2014

Time: 13:02

Preview (free)

Rider: Jesse Luther

Horse: Clearwater 8

Event: Wierden

Class: small tour

Category: Juniors

Date: 06-06-2014

Time: 13:04

Preview (free)

Rider: Emilie Paillot

Horse: Jalisco Des Baumes Ch

Event: Wierden

Class: small tour

Category: Juniors

Date: 06-06-2014

Time: 13:06

Preview (free)

Rider: Gaj Riossa

Horse: Quantums Boy

Event: Wierden

Class: small tour

Category: Juniors

Date: 06-06-2014

Time: 13:08

Preview (free)

Rider: Ignazio Uboldi

Horse: Samsarah

Event: Wierden

Class: small tour

Category: Juniors

Date: 06-06-2014

Time: 13:20

Preview (free)

Rider: Demi van Grunsven

Horse: Tinka-s Hope

Event: Wierden

Class: small tour

Category: Juniors

Date: 06-06-2014

Time: 13:21

Preview (free)

Rider: Jake Saywell

Horse: Special K Iv

Event: Wierden

Class: small tour

Category: Juniors

Date: 06-06-2014

Time: 13:23

Preview (free)

Rider: Charlotte Spaas Levallois

Horse: Eblesse Vh Scheefkasteel

Event: Wierden

Class: small tour

Category: Juniors

Date: 06-06-2014

Time: 13:26

Preview (free)

Rider: Joao Pereira Coutinho

Horse: Reve De Nesque

Event: Wierden

Class: small tour

Category: Juniors

Date: 06-06-2014

Time: 13:27

Preview (free)

Rider: Emilie Paillot

Horse: Jalisco Des Baumes Ch

Event: Wierden

Class: small tour

Category: Juniors

Date: 06-06-2014

Time: 13:29

Preview (free)

Rider: Viggo Bjorklund

Horse: Abu Dhabi Gold

Event: Wierden

Class: small tour

Category: Juniors

Date: 06-06-2014

Time: 13:31

Preview (free)

Rider: Estelle Wettstein

Horse: Belissima

Event: Wierden

Class: small tour

Category: Juniors

Date: 06-06-2014

Time: 13:32

Preview (free)

Rider: Matteo Leonardi

Horse: Lasciva Del Terriccio

Event: Wierden

Class: small tour

Category: Juniors

Date: 06-06-2014

Time: 13:33

Preview (free)

Rider: Giorgia Failla

Horse: Billy Jean 20

Event: Wierden

Class: small tour

Category: Juniors

Date: 06-06-2014

Time: 13:35

Preview (free)

Rider: Per Ulven

Horse: Simon

Event: Wierden

Class: small tour

Category: Juniors

Date: 06-06-2014

Time: 13:36

Preview (free)

Rider: Theresa Ripke

Horse: Herge Des Hayettes

Event: Wierden

Class: small tour

Category: Juniors

Date: 06-06-2014

Time: 13:38

Preview (free)

Rider: Paloma Jimenez-carmona Gonzalez

Horse: Ritchiet Ducas

Event: Wierden

Class: small tour

Category: Juniors

Date: 06-06-2014

Time: 13:39

Preview (free)

Rider: Sanne Thijssen

Horse: Ulena

Event: Wierden

Class: small tour

Category: Juniors

Date: 06-06-2014

Time: 13:41

Preview (free)

Rider: Kim Bril

Horse: Zalermo

Event: Wierden

Class: small tour

Category: Juniors

Date: 06-06-2014

Time: 13:43

Preview (free)

Rider: Julie Brault

Horse: Prado De Gravelotte

Event: Wierden

Class: small tour

Category: Juniors

Date: 06-06-2014

Time: 13:44

Preview (free)

Rider: Fabienne Eggenberger

Horse: Donna

Event: Wierden

Class: small tour

Category: Juniors

Date: 06-06-2014

Time: 13:46

Preview (free)

Rider: Lalie Saclier

Horse: Rocco Du Chateau

Event: Wierden

Class: small tour

Category: Juniors

Date: 06-06-2014

Time: 13:47

Preview (free)

Rider: Demi van Grunsven

Horse: Tinka-s Hope

Event: Wierden

Class: small tour

Category: Juniors

Date: 06-06-2014

Time: 13:48

Preview (free)

Rider: Johanna Sixt

Horse: Lillifee

Event: Wierden

Class: small tour

Category: Juniors

Date: 06-06-2014

Time: 13:50

Preview (free)

Rider: Emilie Paillot

Horse: Jalisco Des Baumes Ch

Event: Wierden

Class: small tour

Category: Juniors

Date: 06-06-2014

Time: 13:52

Preview (free)

Rider: Theresa Ripke

Horse: Calmado

Event: Wierden

Class: Nations Cup

Category: Juniors

Date: 06-06-2014

Time: 14:01

Preview (free)

Rider: Ignazio Uboldi

Horse: Santino

Event: Wierden

Class: Nations Cup

Category: Juniors

Date: 06-06-2014

Time: 14:37

Preview (free)

Rider: Ignazio Uboldi

Horse: Santino

Event: Wierden

Class: Nations Cup

Category: Juniors

Date: 06-06-2014

Time: 14:45

Preview (free)

Rider: Estelle Wettstein

Horse: Benita Ii

Event: Wierden

Class: Nations Cup

Category: Juniors

Date: 06-06-2014

Time: 14:47

Preview (free)

Rider: Kim Hoogenraat

Horse: Wishkarla

Event: Wierden

Class: Nations Cup

Category: Juniors

Date: 06-06-2014

Time: 14:50

Preview (free)

Rider: Paloma Barcelo

Horse: Uran Van Generhese

Event: Wierden

Class: Nations Cup

Category: Juniors

Date: 06-06-2014

Time: 14:51

Preview (free)

Rider: Laure Schillewaert

Horse: Queen De Carene

Event: Wierden

Class: Nations Cup

Category: Juniors

Date: 06-06-2014

Time: 14:53

Preview (free)

Rider: Joao Pedro Gomes

Horse: Fonka

Event: Wierden

Class: Nations Cup

Category: Juniors

Date: 06-06-2014

Time: 14:55

Preview (free)

Rider: Fredrik B. Seim

Horse: Chelino 3

Event: Wierden

Class: Nations Cup

Category: Juniors

Date: 06-06-2014

Time: 14:57

Preview (free)

Rider: Philip Koch

Horse: Cracker Jack 5

Event: Wierden

Class: Nations Cup

Category: Juniors

Date: 06-06-2014

Time: 14:59

Preview (free)

Rider: Emma Falk

Horse: Surfer-s Paradise

Event: Wierden

Class: Nations Cup

Category: Juniors

Date: 06-06-2014

Time: 15:01

Preview (free)

Rider: Matteo Leonardi

Horse: Marco Di Piedimonte

Event: Wierden

Class: Nations Cup

Category: Juniors

Date: 06-06-2014

Time: 15:03

Preview (free)

Rider: Fabienne Eggenberger

Horse: Bb Caruso

Event: Wierden

Class: Nations Cup

Category: Juniors

Date: 06-06-2014

Time: 15:05

Preview (free)

Rider: Veronique Morsink

Horse: Belina

Event: Wierden

Class: Nations Cup

Category: Juniors

Date: 06-06-2014

Time: 15:07

Preview (free)

Rider: Sara Salom Abeldo

Horse: Clear Concert

Event: Wierden

Class: Nations Cup

Category: Juniors

Date: 06-06-2014

Time: 15:09

Preview (free)

Rider: Flore Giraud

Horse: Pitaro De Virton

Event: Wierden

Class: Nations Cup

Category: Juniors

Date: 06-06-2014

Time: 15:11

Preview (free)

Rider: Nuno Tiago Gomes

Horse: Pantaro

Event: Wierden

Class: Nations Cup

Category: Juniors

Date: 06-06-2014

Time: 15:13

Preview (free)

Rider: Cathrine Jerring

Horse: That-s Why

Event: Wierden

Class: Nations Cup

Category: Juniors

Date: 06-06-2014

Time: 15:15

Preview (free)

Rider: Theresa Ripke

Horse: Calmado

Event: Wierden

Class: Nations Cup

Category: Juniors

Date: 06-06-2014

Time: 15:17

Preview (free)

Rider: Viggo Bjorklund

Horse: Valencia

Event: Wierden

Class: Nations Cup

Category: Juniors

Date: 06-06-2014

Time: 15:19

Preview (free)

Rider: Gianluca Mario Pirovano

Horse: Olem Choisi

Event: Wierden

Class: Nations Cup

Category: Juniors

Date: 06-06-2014

Time: 15:21

Preview (free)

Rider: Emilie Paillot

Horse: Robert Le Dyable

Event: Wierden

Class: Nations Cup

Category: Juniors

Date: 06-06-2014

Time: 15:23

Preview (free)

Rider: Demi van Grunsven

Horse: San Serai 3

Event: Wierden

Class: Nations Cup

Category: Juniors

Date: 06-06-2014

Time: 15:26

Preview (free)

Rider: Francisco Caba

Horse: Cybelle 7

Event: Wierden

Class: Nations Cup

Category: Juniors

Date: 06-06-2014

Time: 15:28

Preview (free)

Rider: Amy De Ponnat

Horse: Time Out (nl)

Event: Wierden

Class: Nations Cup

Category: Juniors

Date: 06-06-2014

Time: 15:30

Preview (free)

Rider: Joel Pedro Monteiro

Horse: Quiro Des Brumes

Event: Wierden

Class: Nations Cup

Category: Juniors

Date: 06-06-2014

Time: 15:32

Preview (free)

Rider: Veronika Gylthe

Horse: Paola Ladies Choice

Event: Wierden

Class: Nations Cup

Category: Juniors

Date: 06-06-2014

Time: 15:34

Preview (free)

Rider: Frederike Staack

Horse: Goshawk

Event: Wierden

Class: Nations Cup

Category: Juniors

Date: 06-06-2014

Time: 15:35

Preview (free)

Rider: Katarina Bork

Horse: Corientes

Event: Wierden

Class: Nations Cup

Category: Juniors

Date: 06-06-2014

Time: 15:37

Preview (free)

Rider: Giorgia Failla

Horse: Bacardi Orange De Muze

Event: Wierden

Class: Nations Cup

Category: Juniors

Date: 06-06-2014

Time: 15:39

Preview (free)

Rider: Laetitia Du Couedic

Horse: Elisa

Event: Wierden

Class: Nations Cup

Category: Juniors

Date: 06-06-2014

Time: 15:41

Preview (free)

Rider: Micky Morssinkhof

Horse: Camonyak

Event: Wierden

Class: Nations Cup

Category: Juniors

Date: 06-06-2014

Time: 15:43

Preview (free)

Rider: Leticia Riva Gil

Horse: Louisa

Event: Wierden

Class: Nations Cup

Category: Juniors

Date: 06-06-2014

Time: 15:45

Preview (free)

Rider: Lalie Saclier

Horse: Quebec Un Prince

Event: Wierden

Class: Nations Cup

Category: Juniors

Date: 06-06-2014

Time: 15:48

Preview (free)

Rider: Joao Pereira Coutinho

Horse: Nelson Du Biolay

Event: Wierden

Class: Nations Cup

Category: Juniors

Date: 06-06-2014

Time: 15:49

Preview (free)

Rider: Per Ulven

Horse: Urlanmore Aldi

Event: Wierden

Class: Nations Cup

Category: Juniors

Date: 06-06-2014

Time: 15:51

Preview (free)

Rider: Jesse Luther

Horse: Tibro

Event: Wierden

Class: Nations Cup

Category: Juniors

Date: 06-06-2014

Time: 15:53

Preview (free)

Rider: Frida Martensson

Horse: Stanford 6

Event: Wierden

Class: Nations Cup

Category: Juniors

Date: 06-06-2014

Time: 15:56

Preview (free)

Rider: Teddy van de Rijt

Horse: Zazou

Event: Wierden

Class: juniors

Category: big tour

Date: 06-06-2014

Time: 16:10

Preview (free)

Rider: Viggo Bjorklund

Horse: Athene Z

Event: Wierden

Class: juniors

Category: big tour

Date: 06-06-2014

Time: 16:12

Preview (free)

Rider: Aniek Jansen

Horse: Cent Carrats

Event: Wierden

Class: juniors

Category: big tour

Date: 06-06-2014

Time: 16:14

Preview (free)

Rider: Jarno van Erp

Horse: Baldewijn

Event: Wierden

Class: juniors

Category: big tour

Date: 06-06-2014

Time: 16:16

Preview (free)

Rider: Sanne Thijssen

Horse: Binoche

Event: Wierden

Class: juniors

Category: big tour

Date: 06-06-2014

Time: 16:19

Preview (free)

Rider: Mai-britt Nuudi

Horse: Foxstop Van Essene

Event: Wierden

Class: juniors

Category: big tour

Date: 06-06-2014

Time: 16:21

Preview (free)

Rider: Paloma Jimenez-carmona Gonzalez

Horse: Bizzy Boy

Event: Wierden

Class: juniors

Category: big tour

Date: 06-06-2014

Time: 16:22

Preview (free)

Rider: Lisa Everts

Horse: Archem B

Event: Wierden

Class: juniors

Category: big tour

Date: 06-06-2014

Time: 16:25

Preview (free)

Rider: Leonardo Daniello

Horse: Eclipse

Event: Wierden

Class: juniors

Category: big tour

Date: 06-06-2014

Time: 16:27

Preview (free)

Rider: Cathrine Jerring

Horse: Bellano Van De Bosbeek

Event: Wierden

Class: juniors

Category: big tour

Date: 06-06-2014

Time: 16:29

Preview (free)

Rider: Michele Previtali

Horse: Quintus

Event: Wierden

Class: juniors

Category: big tour

Date: 06-06-2014

Time: 16:31

Preview (free)

Rider: Leonie Bockmann

Horse: Rafaello 10

Event: Wierden

Class: juniors

Category: big tour

Date: 06-06-2014

Time: 16:34

Preview (free)

Rider: Josefine Sydness

Horse: Elagance

Event: Wierden

Class: juniors

Category: big tour

Date: 06-06-2014

Time: 16:37

Preview (free)

Rider: Anne Sofie Aslaksrud

Horse: Beau Ii

Event: Wierden

Class: juniors

Category: big tour

Date: 06-06-2014

Time: 16:39

Preview (free)

Rider: Veronika Gylthe

Horse: Quinntex

Event: Wierden

Class: juniors

Category: big tour

Date: 06-06-2014

Time: 16:41

Preview (free)

Rider: Kim Hoogenraat

Horse: Top Gun

Event: Wierden

Class: juniors

Category: big tour

Date: 06-06-2014

Time: 16:43

Preview (free)

Rider: Fredrik B. Seim

Horse: V Nancy B

Event: Wierden

Class: juniors

Category: big tour

Date: 06-06-2014

Time: 16:45

Preview (free)

Rider: Micky Morssinkhof

Horse: Laos

Event: Wierden

Class: juniors

Category: big tour

Date: 06-06-2014

Time: 16:47

Preview (free)

Rider: Aurora W. Hansen

Horse: Athena 144

Event: Wierden

Class: juniors

Category: big tour

Date: 06-06-2014

Time: 16:48

Preview (free)

Rider: Micky van de Oetelaar

Horse: Anjou

Event: Wierden

Class: juniors

Category: big tour

Date: 06-06-2014

Time: 16:51

Preview (free)

Rider: Maud Roosendaal

Horse: Universo

Event: Wierden

Class: juniors

Category: big tour

Date: 06-06-2014

Time: 16:53

Preview (free)

Rider: Thomas Arendsen Raedt

Horse: Why Not

Event: Wierden

Class: juniors

Category: big tour

Date: 06-06-2014

Time: 16:55

Preview (free)

Rider: Charlotte Spaas Levallois

Horse: Geronimo Van Berkenbroeck

Event: Wierden

Class: juniors

Category: big tour

Date: 06-06-2014

Time: 16:57

Preview (free)

Rider: Megan Laseur

Horse: Arielle

Event: Wierden

Class: juniors

Category: big tour

Date: 06-06-2014

Time: 16:59

Preview (free)

Rider: Julie Brault

Horse: Mona De Pons

Event: Wierden

Class: juniors

Category: big tour

Date: 06-06-2014

Time: 17:02

Preview (free)

Rider: Julie Brault

Horse: Mona De Pons

Event: Wierden

Class: juniors

Category: big tour

Date: 06-06-2014

Time: 17:05

Preview (free)

Rider: Filippo Garzilli

Horse: Adelscot

Event: Wierden

Class: juniors

Category: big tour

Date: 06-06-2014

Time: 17:07

Preview (free)

Rider: Johanna Sixt

Horse: Coeur De Loup

Event: Wierden

Class: juniors

Category: big tour

Date: 06-06-2014

Time: 17:09

Preview (free)

Rider: Kim Bril

Horse: Warwick

Event: Wierden

Class: juniors

Category: big tour

Date: 06-06-2014

Time: 17:11

Preview (free)

Rider: Siengsaw Lertratanachai

Horse: Dakota

Event: Wierden

Class: juniors

Category: big tour

Date: 06-06-2014

Time: 17:13

Preview (free)

Rider: Frida Martensson

Horse: Vayello

Event: Wierden

Class: juniors

Category: big tour

Date: 06-06-2014

Time: 17:15

Preview (free)

Rider: Pheline Ahlmann

Horse: Quanto Fino

Event: Wierden

Class: juniors

Category: big tour

Date: 06-06-2014

Time: 17:17

Preview (free)

Rider: Gaj Riossa

Horse: Ryan Star Du Rezidal

Event: Wierden

Class: juniors

Category: big tour

Date: 06-06-2014

Time: 17:19

Preview (free)

Rider: Jake Saywell

Horse: Augsburg

Event: Wierden

Class: juniors

Category: big tour

Date: 06-06-2014

Time: 17:21

Preview (free)

Rider: Claudine Van Duffel

Horse: Don Gouan

Event: Wierden

Class: juniors

Category: big tour

Date: 06-06-2014

Time: 17:23

Preview (free)

Rider: Josta Van Straaten

Horse: Romantika S

Event: Wierden

Class: juniors

Category: big tour

Date: 06-06-2014

Time: 17:25

Preview (free)

Rider: Adeleine Mazarino

Horse: Abc Panama

Event: Wierden

Class: juniors

Category: big tour

Date: 06-06-2014

Time: 17:27

Preview (free)

Rider: Vera Costa E Silva

Horse: Sea Coast Dali

Event: Wierden

Class: juniors

Category: big tour

Date: 06-06-2014

Time: 17:29

Preview (free)

Rider: Anne Sofie Aslaksrud

Horse: Beau Ii

Event: Wierden

Class: juniors

Category: big tour

Date: 06-06-2014

Time: 17:36

Preview (free)

Rider: Kim Hoogenraat

Horse: Top Gun

Event: Wierden

Class: juniors

Category: big tour

Date: 06-06-2014

Time: 17:37

Preview (free)

Rider: Fredrik B. Seim

Horse: V Nancy B

Event: Wierden

Class: juniors

Category: big tour

Date: 06-06-2014

Time: 17:39

Preview (free)

Rider: Micky van de Oetelaar

Horse: Anjou

Event: Wierden

Class: juniors

Category: big tour

Date: 06-06-2014

Time: 17:40

Preview (free)

Rider: Maud Roosendaal

Horse: Universo

Event: Wierden

Class: juniors

Category: big tour

Date: 06-06-2014

Time: 17:43

Preview (free)

Rider: Charlotte Spaas Levallois

Horse: Geronimo Van Berkenbroeck

Event: Wierden

Class: juniors

Category: big tour

Date: 06-06-2014

Time: 17:45

Preview (free)

Rider: Megan Laseur

Horse: Arielle

Event: Wierden

Class: juniors

Category: big tour

Date: 06-06-2014

Time: 17:46

Preview (free)

Rider: Kim Bril

Horse: Warwick

Event: Wierden

Class: juniors

Category: big tour

Date: 06-06-2014

Time: 17:47

Preview (free)

Rider: Frida Martensson

Horse: Vayello

Event: Wierden

Class: juniors

Category: big tour

Date: 06-06-2014

Time: 17:49

Preview (free)

Rider: Ignazio Uboldi

Horse: Santino

Event: Wierden

Class: juniors

Category: Nations Cup

Date: 06-06-2014

Time: 17:56

Preview (free)

Rider: Estelle Wettstein

Horse: Benita Ii

Event: Wierden

Class: juniors

Category: Nations Cup

Date: 06-06-2014

Time: 18:15

Preview (free)

Rider: Fredrik B. Seim

Horse: Chelino 3

Event: Wierden

Class: juniors

Category: Nations Cup

Date: 06-06-2014

Time: 18:17

Preview (free)

Rider: Kim Hoogenraat

Horse: Wishkarla

Event: Wierden

Class: juniors

Category: Nations Cup

Date: 06-06-2014

Time: 18:19

Preview (free)

Rider: Laure Schillewaert

Horse: Queen De Carene

Event: Wierden

Class: juniors

Category: Nations Cup

Date: 06-06-2014

Time: 18:21

Preview (free)

Rider: Philip Koch

Horse: Cracker Jack 5

Event: Wierden

Class: juniors

Category: Nations Cup

Date: 06-06-2014

Time: 18:22

Preview (free)

Rider: Joao Pedro Gomes

Horse: Fonka

Event: Wierden

Class: juniors

Category: Nations Cup

Date: 06-06-2014

Time: 18:24

Preview (free)

Rider: Fabienne Eggenberger

Horse: Bb Caruso

Event: Wierden

Class: juniors

Category: Nations Cup

Date: 06-06-2014

Time: 18:26

Preview (free)

Rider: Cathrine Jerring

Horse: That-s Why

Event: Wierden

Class: juniors

Category: Nations Cup

Date: 06-06-2014

Time: 18:28

Preview (free)

Rider: Veronique Morsink

Horse: Belina

Event: Wierden

Class: juniors

Category: Nations Cup

Date: 06-06-2014

Time: 18:30

Preview (free)

Rider: Flore Giraud

Horse: Pitaro De Virton

Event: Wierden

Class: juniors

Category: Nations Cup

Date: 06-06-2014

Time: 18:32

Preview (free)

Rider: Theresa Ripke

Horse: Calmado

Event: Wierden

Class: juniors

Category: Nations Cup

Date: 06-06-2014

Time: 18:34

Preview (free)

Rider: Nuno Tiago Gomes

Horse: Pantaro

Event: Wierden

Class: juniors

Category: Nations Cup

Date: 06-06-2014

Time: 18:36

Preview (free)

Rider: Emilie Paillot

Horse: Robert Le Dyable

Event: Wierden

Class: juniors

Category: Nations Cup

Date: 06-06-2014

Time: 18:38

Preview (free)

Rider: Veronika Gylthe

Horse: Paola Ladies Choice

Event: Wierden

Class: juniors

Category: Nations Cup

Date: 06-06-2014

Time: 18:40

Preview (free)

Rider: Demi van Grunsven

Horse: San Serai 3

Event: Wierden

Class: juniors

Category: Nations Cup

Date: 06-06-2014

Time: 18:42

Preview (free)

Rider: Amy De Ponnat

Horse: Time Out (nl)

Event: Wierden

Class: juniors

Category: Nations Cup

Date: 06-06-2014

Time: 18:44

Preview (free)

Rider: Frederike Staack

Horse: Goshawk

Event: Wierden

Class: juniors

Category: Nations Cup

Date: 06-06-2014

Time: 18:46

Preview (free)

Rider: Joel Pedro Monteiro

Horse: Quiro Des Brumes

Event: Wierden

Class: juniors

Category: Nations Cup

Date: 06-06-2014

Time: 18:48

Preview (free)

Rider: Laetitia Du Couedic

Horse: Elisa

Event: Wierden

Class: juniors

Category: Nations Cup

Date: 06-06-2014

Time: 18:50

Preview (free)

Rider: Per Ulven

Horse: Urlanmore Aldi

Event: Wierden

Class: juniors

Category: Nations Cup

Date: 06-06-2014

Time: 18:52

Preview (free)

Rider: Micky Morssinkhof

Horse: Camonyak

Event: Wierden

Class: juniors

Category: Nations Cup

Date: 06-06-2014

Time: 18:54

Preview (free)

Rider: Lalie Saclier

Horse: Quebec Un Prince

Event: Wierden

Class: juniors

Category: Nations Cup

Date: 06-06-2014

Time: 18:56

Preview (free)

Rider: Jesse Luther

Horse: Tibro

Event: Wierden

Class: juniors

Category: Nations Cup

Date: 06-06-2014

Time: 18:58

Preview (free)

Rider: Joao Pereira Coutinho

Horse: Nelson Du Biolay

Event: Wierden

Class: juniors

Category: Nations Cup

Date: 06-06-2014

Time: 19:01

Preview (free)

Rider: Prijsuitreiking

Horse: Nations cup

Event: Wierden

Class: juniors

Category: Nations Cup

Date: 06-06-2014

Time: 19:12

Preview (free)

Rider: Fietsen

Horse: Nations CUP

Event: Wierden

Class: juniors

Category: Nations Cup

Date: 06-06-2014

Time: 19:15

Preview (free)

Rider: Andrea Hoppe

Horse: Emilou Harris

Event: Wierden

Class: grand prix

Category: grand prix

Date: 06-06-2014

Time: 19:31

Preview (free)

Rider: Marcel Wegfahrt

Horse: Castlefield Cristobal 21

Event: Wierden

Class: grand prix

Category: grand prix

Date: 06-06-2014

Time: 19:34

Preview (free)

Rider: Francesco Lapeyre

Horse: Colly Boy R

Event: Wierden

Class: grand prix

Category: grand prix

Date: 06-06-2014

Time: 19:36

Preview (free)

Rider: Marius Brinkmann

Horse: Cidan

Event: Wierden

Class: grand prix

Category: grand prix

Date: 06-06-2014

Time: 19:39

Preview (free)

Rider: Fabienne Graefe

Horse: New Love 2

Event: Wierden

Class: grand prix

Category: grand prix

Date: 06-06-2014

Time: 19:41

Preview (free)

Rider: Christian Fioravanti

Horse: Conterno 9

Event: Wierden

Class: grand prix

Category: grand prix

Date: 06-06-2014

Time: 19:43

Preview (free)

Rider: Bart Haselbekke

Horse: Casco

Event: Wierden

Class: grand prix

Category: grand prix

Date: 06-06-2014

Time: 19:45

Preview (free)

Rider: Sascha Braun

Horse: Bb Countess

Event: Wierden

Class: grand prix

Category: grand prix

Date: 06-06-2014

Time: 19:47

Preview (free)

Rider: Philipp Battermann

Horse: Terra K

Event: Wierden

Class: grand prix

Category: grand prix

Date: 06-06-2014

Time: 19:49

Preview (free)

Rider: Francesca Ciriesi

Horse: Colour Of Fun

Event: Wierden

Class: grand prix

Category: grand prix

Date: 06-06-2014

Time: 19:51

Preview (free)

Rider: Kira Gremme

Horse: Filias Boy

Event: Wierden

Class: grand prix

Category: grand prix

Date: 06-06-2014

Time: 19:53

Preview (free)

Rider: Frederick Troschke

Horse: Charis 24

Event: Wierden

Class: grand prix

Category: grand prix

Date: 06-06-2014

Time: 19:55

Preview (free)

Rider: Julia Aladushkina

Horse: Livios

Event: Wierden

Class: grand prix

Category: grand prix

Date: 06-06-2014

Time: 19:55

Preview (free)

Rider: Marine Scauflaire

Horse: Opodium Du Vivier

Event: Wierden

Class: grand prix

Category: grand prix

Date: 06-06-2014

Time: 19:57

Preview (free)

Rider: Kirsten Rikkert

Horse: Winde R.A.G.

Event: Wierden

Class: grand prix

Category: grand prix

Date: 06-06-2014

Time: 19:59

Preview (free)

Rider: Eva Ulrika Cappelen

Horse: Carrero

Event: Wierden

Class: grand prix

Category: grand prix

Date: 06-06-2014

Time: 20:01

Preview (free)

Rider: Kirsten Rikkert

Horse: Winde R.A.G.

Event: Wierden

Class: grand prix

Category: grand prix

Date: 06-06-2014

Time: 20:07

Preview (free)

Rider: Kira Gremme

Horse: Filias Boy

Event: Wierden

Class: grand prix

Category: grand prix

Date: 06-06-2014

Time: 20:08

Preview (free)

Rider: Frederick Troschke

Horse: Charis 24

Event: Wierden

Class: grand prix

Category: grand prix

Date: 06-06-2014

Time: 20:09

Preview (free)

Rider: Prijsuitreiking

Horse: Grand Prix

Event: Wierden

Class: grand prix

Category: grand prix

Date: 06-06-2014

Time: 20:17

Preview (free)

Rider: Julia Aladushkina

Horse: Livios

Event: Wierden

Class: grand prix

Category: grand prix

Date: 06-06-2014

Time: 19:55

Preview (free)

Rider: Prijsuitreiking

Horse: Grand Prix

Event: Wierden

Class: grand prix

Category: grand prix

Date: 06-06-2014

Time: 20:17

Preview (free)